Amherst College Spring Fling



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 09. Apr 16 09:18 PM
                       Amherst Spring Fling - 09. Apr 16                       
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                Amherst College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sara Velleca              SO WPI                    12.86      12.46   1.0  1  10   
  2 Alex Price                SR WPI                    12.70      12.55   1.0  1   8   
  3 Kathareeya Tonyai         JR Trinity                12.46      12.73   1.0  1   6   
  4 Taylor Teed               SO WPI                    13.16      13.00   0.7  2   4   
  5 Allegra Fils-Aime         FR Wesleyan               13.10      13.07   1.0  1   2   
  6 Cierra Dion               SR Plymouth Sta           12.85      13.15   1.0  1   1   
  7 Kanya Brown               FR Brandeis               13.15      13.25   1.0  1 
  8 Michelle Gencorelli       FR WPI                    13.20      13.27   0.7  2 
  9 Diana Perez               SO Plymouth Sta           13.15      13.65   1.0  1 
 10 Gabby Bishop              SO Amherst                13.24      13.72   0.7  2 
 11 Alexandra Bieling         FR Trinity                13.55      13.79   0.7  2 
 12 Haylea Northcott          FR WPI                    13.55      14.11   0.7  2 
 13 Amanda Bomely             FR Plymouth Sta           13.50      14.13   0.7  2 
 14 Marguerite Carey          JR WPI                    14.01      14.16  -1.9  3 
 15 Emma Reichheld            FR Williams                          14.52  -1.9  3 
 16 Olivia Domowitz           FR Connecticut            15.20      15.70  -1.9  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sara Velleca              SO WPI                    26.20      25.59   0.2  1  10   
  2 Kathareeya Tonyai         JR Trinity                26.18      26.30   0.2  1   8   
  3 Haliana Burhans           SO Brandeis               26.20      26.64   0.2  1   6   
  4 Allegra Fils-Aime         FR Wesleyan               26.30      26.83   0.2  1   4   
  5 Victoria Hensley          SR Amherst                26.92      26.86   1.1  2   2   
  6 Michelle Gencorelli       FR WPI                    26.59      27.02   0.2  1   1   
  7 Cierra Dion               SR Plymouth Sta           27.00      27.20   1.1  2 
  8 Julia Asin                FR Amherst                26.83      27.60   1.1  2 
  9 Caitlin Ubl               FR Williams               26.48      27.65   0.2  1 
 10 Madison Ahlers            SR Coast Guard            28.25      27.74   0.8  3 
 11 Sarah Whelan              JR Amherst                27.78      27.82   1.1  2 
 12 Kanya Brown               FR Brandeis               27.21      27.86   1.1  2 
 13 Katherine Hom             FR Amherst                27.82      27.97   1.1  2 
 14 Gabby Bishop              SO Amherst                27.54      28.39   1.1  2 
 15 Diana Perez               SO Plymouth Sta           28.33      28.57   0.8  3 
 16 Ajia Salmon               FR Brandeis               28.79      28.66   0.8  3 
 17 Alexandra Bieling         FR Trinity                28.19      28.71   1.1  2 
 18 Brianna Warnick           FR Plymouth Sta           28.55      28.83   0.8  3 
 19 Katie Maehl               FR Wesleyan               28.50      29.16   0.8  3 
 20 Marguerite Carey          JR WPI                    30.50      29.31   0.3  4 
 21 Isabella Mongillo         FR Plymouth Sta           29.89      29.88   0.8  3 
 22 Emma Reichheld            FR Williams               29.00      30.37   0.8  3 
 23 Olivia Domowitz           FR Connecticut            32.00      32.89   0.3  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haliana Burhans           SO Brandeis               59.21      59.26   1  10   
  2 Victoria Hensley          SR Amherst                58.21      59.48   1   8   
  3 Alexandra Dibrindisi      FR Wesleyan             1:00.99    1:00.55   1   6   
  4 Maggie LaRoche            SO WPI                  1:01.30    1:00.57   1   4   
  5 Lea Strangio              SO WPI                    59.80    1:00.64   1   2   
  6 Anna Barnes               FR Trinity                59.34    1:00.67   1   1   
  7 Julia Asin                FR Amherst                59.24    1:01.40   1 
  8 Ashlee Johnson            SO Coast Guard          1:02.50    1:02.80   2 
  9 Ogundoyin Ogundiran       FR Brandeis             1:03.00    1:03.09   2 
 10 Sarah Whelan              JR Amherst              1:01.54    1:03.12   2 
 11 Sarah Cummings            JR Coast Guard          1:02.42    1:03.57   2 
 12 Hannah Goodman            SR Wesleyan             1:03.50    1:03.79   3 
 13 Morgan Garrett            FR Coast Guard          1:02.50    1:03.93   2 
 14 Ajia Salmon               FR Brandeis             1:04.35    1:04.07   3 
 15 Katherine Hom             FR Amherst              1:03.50    1:04.09   3 
 16 Maya Sands Bliss          FR Brandeis             1:02.79    1:04.12   2 
 17 Kendall Leet-Otley        JR Williams             1:03.50    1:05.37   3 
 17 Molly Ryan                SO Trinity              1:03.98    1:05.37   3 
 19 Laura Lee                 JR Williams             1:02.74    1:05.95   2 
 20 Isabella Mongillo         FR Plymouth Sta         1:09.01    1:08.73   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leonie Rauls              SO Amherst              2:20.00    2:20.32   1  10   
  2 Tove Freeman              SR Brandeis             2:23.95    2:20.95   1   8   
  3 Katie Nugent              FR WPI                  2:23.80    2:21.18   1   6   
  4 Keelin Moehl              SR Amherst              2:20.00    2:21.37   1   4   
  5 Kaeli Mathias             SO Amherst              2:23.00    2:22.08   1   2   
  6 Elowyn Pfeiffer           SO Williams             2:23.00    2:22.09   1   1   
  7 Morgan Sullivan           SO Trinity              2:24.00    2:22.72   2 
  8 Nikita Rajgopal           JR Wesleyan             2:24.50    2:22.78   2 
  9 Gretchen Krause           JR Coast Guard          2:24.05    2:23.21   2 
 10 Stella Worters            SO Williams             2:20.00    2:23.42   1 
 11 Evan Gancedo              SO Williams             2:19.00    2:24.00   1 
 12 Aida Julien               SO Wesleyan             2:23.00    2:24.41   1 
 13 Gina Capobianco           SO WPI                  2:26.80    2:24.96   2 
 14 Sydney Cogswell           SR Wesleyan             2:24.00    2:26.18   2 
 15 Bonny Turnage             JR Coast Guard          2:28.00    2:27.28   2 
 16 Christina Scartelli       FR Amherst              2:27.00    2:27.55   2 
 17 Isabella Reilly           FR Wesleyan             2:28.00    2:28.09   2 
 18 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                  2:39.00    2:29.02   3 
 19 Andrea Barrameda          SR Coast Guard          2:32.00    2:30.20   3 
 20 Aubrey Clemens            FR Brandeis             2:32.93    2:30.63   3 
 21 Julia Smith               JR WPI                  2:33.50    2:30.67   3 
 22 Alexandra Cobb            SO Coast Guard          2:35.00    2:31.40   3 
 23 Rileigh Goulette          SO Plymouth Sta         2:29.00    2:33.40   3 
 24 Adele Loomis              SO Amherst              2:26.94    2:34.69   2 
 25 Jessica Conant            FR Plymouth Sta         2:34.00    2:34.77   3 
 26 Elise Pitmon              SR Williams             2:27.00    2:35.19   2 
 27 Jennifer Marcus           FR Plymouth Sta         2:45.00    2:44.75   3 
 28 Courtney Allen            FR Plymouth Sta         2:45.00    3:02.71   3 
 29 Lana Puddu                FR Plymouth Sta         3:05.00    3:04.50   3 
 30 Theresa Inzerillo         JR WPI                  3:05.30    3:11.21   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Bryson              FR Brandeis             4:45.00    4:44.88   1  10   
  2 Julie Tevenan             SR WPI                  4:45.30    4:48.92   1   8   
  3 Emily Newman              SO WPI                  4:46.30   J4:48.92   1   6    Delta .006
  4 Molly Schassberger        JR Wesleyan             4:49.90    4:49.49   1   4   
  5 Nicky Roberts             SO Amherst              5:00.00    4:49.82   1   2   
  6 Caroline Elmendorf        JR Wesleyan             4:55.00    4:51.07   1   1   
  7 Ashley Curran             JR Connecticut          4:46.00    4:52.63   1 
  8 Bonny Turnage             JR Coast Guard          4:55.00    4:53.54   1 
  9 Maggie Hensel             SR Brandeis             4:54.00    4:53.78   1 
 10 Briana Daley              SO Trinity              5:02.78    4:58.01   2 
 11 Julia Mitchell            FR Wesleyan             4:50.00    4:58.71   1 
 12 Caroline Sullivan         FR Trinity              4:52.56    4:59.76   1 
 13 Anna Guay                 JR Connecticut          5:00.00    5:00.30   1 
 14 Sylwia Lipior             SO Wesleyan             5:02.14    5:00.90   2 
 15 Anna Ryba                 SR Williams             5:00.00    5:00.91   1 
 16 Grace Sheeran             SO Connecticut          5:00.00    5:01.82   1 
 17 Kyra Shreeve              SO Brandeis             4:52.00    5:02.87   1 
 18 Phacelia Cramer           FR Williams             5:04.00    5:04.94   2 
 19 Olivia Goodheart          SO Williams             5:00.00    5:07.44   1 
 20 Emily Winter              SR Connecticut          5:05.00    5:07.46   2 
 21 Andrea Barrameda          SR Coast Guard          5:12.00    5:08.12   2 
 22 Daisy Banta               SO Williams             5:10.00    5:08.27   2 
 23 Monica Nimmagadda         SO Amherst              5:12.00    5:08.83   2 
 24 Hannah Ells               SO Trinity              5:11.23    5:13.30   2 
 25 Caitlin Teare             FR Connecticut          5:25.00    5:15.05   3 
 26 Emily Harris              FR Williams             4:56.00    5:16.74   1 
 27 Elizabeth Hansen          JR WPI                  5:12.30    5:16.88   2 
 28 Jennifer Haley            JR Coast Guard          5:15.00    5:17.82   2 
 29 Micaela Nee               SO Connecticut          5:15.00    5:19.56   2 
 30 Meaghan Barry             FR Brandeis             5:20.00    5:21.15   3 
 31 Nicole Adam               SR Connecticut          5:15.00    5:21.30   2 
 32 Lora Giguere              FR Plymouth Sta         5:25.00    5:22.32   3 
 33 Christine Minor           FR Brandeis             5:20.00    5:23.18   3 
 34 Ashley Bergeron           FR Plymouth Sta         5:25.00    5:27.17   3 
 35 Jane Provost              FR Trinity              5:39.64    5:28.66   3 
 36 Carly Neeld               FR WPI                  5:18.30    5:29.00   3 
 37 Katie DuBois              SR Connecticut          5:25.00    5:30.83   3 
 38 Anna Laurence             SR Connecticut          5:15.00    5:31.12   2 
 39 Amelia Crawford           FR Connecticut          5:30.00    5:31.62   3 
 40 Haley Dennis              FR Plymouth Sta         5:35.00    5:34.91   3 
 41 Alexandra Cocco           SR Trinity              5:41.28    5:35.21   3 
 42 Emma MacIntyre            SO WPI                  5:08.30    5:37.39   2 
 43 Stephanie Van Riet        FR Connecticut          5:30.00    5:40.26   3 
 44 Olivia Moehl              FR Amherst              5:15.00    5:42.73   2 
 45 Jada Palmer               FR Amherst                         5:55.80   3 
 46 Courtney Allen            FR Plymouth Sta         5:45.00    6:02.51   3 
 47 Avery Hayes               FR Trinity              5:50.09    6:19.63   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victoria Kingham          SO Williams            18:00.00   17:26.73   10   
  2 Lexi Sinclair             SR Amherst             18:00.00   18:19.61    8   
  3 Julia Bryson              FR Brandeis            18:20.00   18:19.87    6   
  4 Abigail Barrett           SR Trinity             18:53.05   18:21.53    4   
  5 Michaela Powers           SR Trinity             19:40.89   18:46.73    2   
  6 Caitlin Walde             SR WPI                 18:46.30   18:47.86    1   
  7 Rhoen Fiutak              FR Wesleyan            18:50.00   18:57.49  
  8 Jasmine Higuera           SO WPI                 18:55.30   19:05.12  
  9 Jessica Orr               SR WPI                 18:58.30   19:07.22  
 10 Joie Akerson              JR Wesleyan            18:50.00   19:12.96  
 11 Steffany Halfrey          FR WPI                 18:55.00   19:13.74  
 12 Sophie Long               JR Trinity             19:35.00   19:18.42  
 13 Morgan Findley            SO Wesleyan            18:50.00   19:32.65  
 14 Anita Green               FR Coast Guard         19:15.00   19:38.26  
 15 Nina Pande                JR Williams            19:15.00   20:35.21  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Liz Pellegrini            SR WPI                    15.90      15.26   0.1  1  10   
  2 Cole Godzinski            FR WPI                    16.01      16.22   0.1  1   8   
  3 Alyza Ngbokoli            JR Williams               15.80      16.31   0.1  1   6   
  4 Caroline Jenkins          FR Coast Guard            16.70      16.69   0.1  1   4   
  5 Shannon Kennedy           FR Connecticut            17.50      17.70   0.1  2   2   
  6 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                    18.27      17.77   0.1  2   1   
  7 Leah McIntosh             JR Trinity                15.82      18.30   0.1  1 
  8 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut            17.50      18.35   0.1  2 
  9 Elizabeth Walfield        JR WPI                    17.00      18.39   0.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenny Aguiar              FR Wesleyan             1:06.50    1:05.71   1  10   
  2 Kimberlee Kocienski       JR WPI                  1:07.07    1:06.58   1   8   
  3 Caroline Jenkins          FR Coast Guard          1:08.00    1:08.43   1   6   
  4 Anna Fitch                FR Williams             1:06.50    1:10.22   1   4   
  5 Danielle Griffin          SO Amherst              1:11.85    1:11.85   2   2   
  6 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut          1:12.00    1:11.97   2   1   
  7 Nora Robichaud            FR Plymouth Sta         1:13.00    1:12.61   2 
  8 Phacelia Cramer           FR Williams             1:16.00    1:12.66   3 
  9 Molly Yuan                FR Coast Guard          1:10.00    1:12.99   2 
 10 Shannon Kennedy           FR Connecticut          1:09.50    1:14.52   1 
 11 Elizabeth Walfield        JR WPI                  1:10.00    1:15.16   2 
 12 Olivia Goodheart          SO Williams             1:16.00    1:15.25   3 
 13 Cole Godzinski            FR WPI                             1:15.81   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Betsy Black               SR Amherst             12:00.51   11:50.30   10   
  2 Jessica Mulroy            SR Coast Guard         11:58.15   12:00.92    8   
  3 Nina Ragle                FR Coast Guard         12:15.00   12:28.39    6   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                        51.73      50.88   10   
     1) Gabby Bishop SO                 2) Louise Atadja SR               
     3) Victoria Hensley SR             4) Julia Asin FR                  
     5) Abbey Asare-Bediako SO          6) Becki Golia SO                 
  2 Wpi  'B'                                            52.14      51.81    8   
     1) Taylor Teed SO                  2) Cole Godzinski FR              
     3) Haylea Northcott FR             4) Elizabeth Walfield JR          
  3 Plymouth State  'A'                                 53.61      52.42    6   
     1) Brianna Warnick FR              2) Diana Perez SO                 
     3) Amanda Bomely FR                4) Cierra Dion SR                 
 -- Wpi  'A'                                            49.06        DNF  
     1) Michelle Gencorelli FR          2) Liz Pellegrini SR              
     3) Alex Price SR                   4) Sara Velleca SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wesleyan  'A'                                     4:00.00    4:06.89   10   
     1) Jenny Aguiar FR                 2) Alexandra Dibrindisi FR        
     3) Aida Julien SO                  4) Ananya Subrahmanian SO         
     5) Sydney Cogswell SR              6) Hannah Goodman SR              
  2 Coast Guard  'A'                                  4:12.54    4:12.55    8   
     1) Madison Ahlers SR               2) Alexandra Cobb SO              
     3) Sarah Cummings JR               4) Caroline Jenkins FR            
     5) Molly Yuan FR                   6)                                
  3 Brandeis  'A'                                     4:17.64    4:20.74    6   
     1) Maya Sands Bliss FR             2) Ramani Dayon FR                
     3) Ogundoyin Ogundiran FR          4) Haliana Burhans SO             
     5) Ajia Salmon FR                  6)                                
  4 Coast Guard  'B'                                  4:30.00    4:31.73    4   
     1) Ashlee Johnson SO               2) Morgan Garrett FR              
     3) Jennifer Haley JR               4) Jessica Mulroy SR              
     5) Nina Ragle FR                   6)                                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wpi  'A'                                          9:29.13    9:32.88   10   
     1) Julie Tevenan SR                2) Maggie LaRoche SO              
     3) Emily Newman SO                 4) Lea Strangio SO                
  2 Amherst  'A'                                     10:00.00   10:00.65    8   
     1) Nicky Roberts SO                2) Leonie Rauls SO                
     3) Kaeli Mathias SO                4) Keelin Moehl SR                
     5) Christina Scartelli FR          6) Adele Loomis SO                
  3 Plymouth State  'A'                              10:40.00   11:00.25    6   
     1) Rileigh Goulette SO             2) Jessica Conant FR              
     3) Lora Giguere FR                 4) Haley Dennis FR                
     5) Jennifer Marcus FR              6)                                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brittney Lambert          SO WPI                    1.53m      1.58m    5-02.25  10   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Becki Golia               SO Amherst                1.62m     J1.58m    5-02.25   8   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Abigail Allardi           FR Trinity                1.57m      1.53m    5-00.25   6   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Xandria Korn              FR WPI                    1.53m     J1.53m    5-00.25   4   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Katie Maehl               FR Wesleyan               1.57m     J1.53m    5-00.25   2   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kene Odenigbo             FR Williams               1.60m      1.48m    4-10.25   1   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Elise Pitmon              SR Williams               1.52m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monet Masters             SR Coast Guard            3.40m      3.35m   10-11.75  10   
     2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Maggie Murphy             FR Williams               3.25m     J3.35m   10-11.75   8   
     2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sarah Muse                JR WPI                    3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00   5   
     2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Katie Loftus              FR Williams               3.10m      3.05m   10-00.00   5   
     2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Colleen O'Neil            SO Wesleyan                         J3.05m   10-00.00   2   
     2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Abby Daniels              FR Brandeis               2.90m      2.60m    8-06.25   0.50
     2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Xandria Korn              FR WPI                    2.75m      2.60m    8-06.25   0.50
     2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Heather Selmer            JR WPI                    2.60m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Beth Deffossez            FR Brandeis               2.30m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.29 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Kayla Gould               FR Plymouth Sta           2.50m      2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Taylor Flaxington         JR WPI                    3.20m         NH            
     2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Stephanie Boulger         SO Williams                             NH            
     2.29 2.45 2.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Carley Dykstra            FR WPI                    3.20m         NH            
     2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Diana Perez               SO Plymouth Sta           4.60m      4.93m  -1.1  16-02.25  10   
     4.93m(-1.1) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.87m(-2.6) 4.77m(-0.4) 4.89m(-2.9) 4.93m(+0.0)
  2 Louise Atadja             SR Amherst                4.84m      4.88m  -0.4  16-00.25   8   
     4.68m(+0.0) 4.88m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.1) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.65m(-1.3) 4.50m(-0.3)
  3 Abbey Asare-Bediako       SO Amherst                4.73m      4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25   6   
     4.67m(-0.1) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0) 4.39m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  4 Abigail Allardi           FR Trinity                4.77m      4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00   4   
     FOUL(-2.0) 4.47m(0.1) 4.72m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) ND(-1.5) 4.61m(0.2)
  5 Emily Flaherty            FR Amherst                4.60m      4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75   2   
     4.57m(-1.9) 4.35m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.9) ND(+0.0) 4.59m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9)
  6 Katie Maehl               FR Wesleyan                          4.58m  -0.4  15-00.50   1   
     4.58m(-0.4) ND(2.1) 4.48m(-1.5) 4.56m(+0.0) FOUL(-3.0) 4.42m(+0.0)
  7 Yrenly Yuan               FR Amherst                4.58m      4.56m  -3.0  14-11.50 
     4.56m(-3.0) ND(+0.0) 4.36m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) ND(-1.1) 4.31m(-1.4)
  8 Natalie Sooksatan         JR Trinity                4.22m      4.17m  -0.8  13-08.25 
     4.17m(-0.8) ND(+0.0) ND(-2.3)         
  9 Catherine Cebulla         JR Trinity                4.78m      3.92m  -1.1  12-10.50 
     3.92m(-1.1) ND(0.1) FOUL(-1.5)          
 -- Kaitlin Thomas            FR Connecticut            4.25m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(1.9)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Chloe Rogers              JR Williams              11.76m     11.30m  -1.4  37-01.00  10   
     11.19m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.30m(-1.4) 11.21m(2.2) FOUL(2.9) 11.30m(0.9)
  2 Allegra Fils-Aime         FR Wesleyan              11.18m     10.86m  -1.3  35-07.75   8   
     10.76m(+0.0) 10.86m(-1.3) PASS(+0.0) 10.61m(1.4) 10.51m(1.3) 10.47m(+0.0)
  3 Abbey Asare-Bediako       SO Amherst               11.08m     10.56m  +0.0  34-07.75   6   
     10.46m(-3.5) 10.56m(+0.0) 10.28m(-1.2) 10.38m(2.0) PASS      PASS     
  4 Abigail Allardi           FR Trinity               10.15m     10.32m  -1.4  33-10.25   4   
     10.32m(-1.4) 10.15m(+0.0) 9.98m(-1.2) 9.95m(1.6) 10.05m(1.1) 9.55m(1.7)
  5 Kene Odenigbo             FR Williams              10.61m     10.26m   1.0  33-08.00   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.9) 10.22m(1.3) 10.13m(+0.0) 10.26m(1.0) 9.35m(1.6)
  6 Emily Flaherty            FR Amherst               10.19m     10.10m  -1.5  33-01.75   1   
     9.97m(1.7) 10.10m(-1.5) 9.65m(-0.6) 10.00m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) PASS     
  7 Taylor Teed               SO WPI                   10.40m     10.04m  +0.0  32-11.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 9.43m(-0.8) 10.04m(+0.0) 9.62m(+0.0) 9.60m(0.2) 9.68m(1.7)
  8 Catherine Cebulla         JR Trinity                9.79m      9.75m  -1.2  32-00.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 9.58m(-0.9) 9.75m(-1.2)         
  9 Yrenly Yuan               FR Amherst               10.27m      9.38m  -1.6  30-09.25 
     9.31m(+0.0) 9.38m(-1.6) FOUL(0.8)           
 10 Louise Atadja             SR Amherst                9.75m      9.36m  +0.0  30-08.50 
     9.36m(+0.0) 9.35m(0.7) 9.20m(-0.9)          
 11 Kaitlin Thomas            FR Connecticut            9.30m      9.21m  -0.3  30-02.75 
     FOUL(-1.3) 9.19m(+0.0) 9.21m(-0.3)          
 12 Natalie Sooksatan         JR Trinity                9.30m      9.01m  +0.0  29-06.75 
     8.91m(-2.0) 9.01m(+0.0) 8.88m(0.7)          
 13 Brianna Warnick           FR Plymouth Sta           9.26m      8.98m  +0.0  29-05.50 
     8.70m(-2.2) 8.98m(+0.0) 8.68m(-1.0)         
 -- Hayley DeSousa            FR Plymouth Sta           9.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(0.2)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lauren Kennedy            JR Connecticut           11.60m     11.69m   38-04.25  10   
      1.15m  11.45m  11.09m  11.45m  11.45m  11.69m
  2 Gabbie Troise             SO Coast Guard           12.32m     11.62m   38-01.50   8   
      FOUL  10.82m  11.56m  10.88m  11.18m  11.62m
  3 Lily Talesnick            SR Trinity               12.18m     11.15m   36-07.00   6   
      10.69m  11.15m  11.02m  10.40m  11.03m  10.28m
  4 Tara Larkin               SR Coast Guard           10.93m     10.83m   35-06.50   4   
      10.46m  10.12m  9.79m  9.50m  10.83m  10.24m
  5 Selena Baillargeon        FR Plymouth Sta          10.87m     10.78m   35-04.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.72m  FOUL  10.59m  10.78m
  6 Alexia Troise             SO Coast Guard           10.90m     10.28m   33-08.75   1   
      9.40m  10.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kelsey Leigher            SO WPI                   10.71m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.46m  9.09m  FOUL  8.91m  9.52m  8.50m
  8 Kirsten Herchenroder      SO WPI                    9.63m      9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  8.64m  8.87m         
  9 Karen Hovey               FR Coast Guard           10.11m      9.06m   29-08.75 
      8.71m  9.06m  9.05m         
 10 Jordin Carter             SO Brandeis               9.64m      8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  8.52m  8.76m         
 11 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                    9.00m      8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.06m  8.77m  FOUL         
 12 Kendra O'Malley           FR WPI                   10.63m      8.56m   28-01.00 
      8.56m  8.25m  8.37m         
 13 Kristen Detloff           FR WPI                    8.22m      8.10m   26-07.00 
      7.50m  8.10m  7.97m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexia Troise             SO Coast Guard           41.63m     39.88m     130-10  10   
      39.88m  35.83m  FOUL  36.55m  36.50m  FOUL
  2 Emily Senatore            FR Connecticut           40.00m     38.92m     127-08   8   
      31.96m  33.64m  35.85m  38.73m  38.48m  38.92m
  3 Kelsey Leigher            SO WPI                   38.71m     36.34m     119-03   6   
      FOUL  36.34m  FOUL  34.49m  FOUL  30.74m
  4 Gabbie Troise             SO Coast Guard           40.92m     35.50m     116-06   4   
      34.65m  28.89m  35.50m  33.29m  35.43m  FOUL
  5 Kirsten Herchenroder      SO WPI                   33.28m     35.27m     115-08   2   
      34.60m  35.27m  34.58m  30.82m  34.63m  33.02m
  6 Lily Talesnick            SR Trinity               34.25m     34.57m     113-05   1   
      34.57m  29.69m  31.19m  32.98m  32.01m  33.32m
  7 Jordin Carter             SO Brandeis              30.00m     29.02m      95-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.02m  27.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Karen Hovey               FR Coast Guard           25.19m     26.98m      88-06 
      24.20m  22.20m  26.98m         
  9 Kristen Detloff           FR WPI                   28.88m     23.28m      76-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.28m         
 -- Caitlin Piker             JR Coast Guard           32.38m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gabbie Troise             SO Coast Guard           46.95m     43.42m     142-05  10   
      41.36m  42.76m  41.08m  FOUL  42.24m  43.42m
  2 Alexia Troise             SO Coast Guard           39.03m     43.25m     141-11   8   
      41.00m  42.90m  43.25m  42.69m  40.42m  FOUL
  3 Lily Talesnick            SR Trinity               47.95m     41.79m     137-01   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  38.85m  37.57m  41.79m  38.17m
  4 Kendra O'Malley           FR WPI                   40.28m     39.87m     130-10   4   
      35.38m  FOUL  33.37m  38.30m  39.87m  37.33m
  5 Kelsey Leigher            SO WPI                   41.36m     38.97m     127-10   2   
      37.08m  36.39m  35.52m  38.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Caitlin Piker             JR Coast Guard           36.50m     38.58m     126-07   1   
      38.15m  38.58m  36.75m  FOUL  37.79m  36.55m
  7 Tara Larkin               SR Coast Guard           34.65m     34.56m     113-05 
      33.21m  34.54m  34.56m  33.78m  34.13m  34.42m
  8 Jordin Carter             SO Brandeis              35.67m     33.02m     108-04 
      31.37m  32.98m  33.02m         
  9 Emily Senatore            FR Connecticut           37.00m     32.99m     108-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.99m         
 10 Aly Saperstein            SO Connecticut           33.00m     32.71m     107-04 
      31.37m  30.50m  32.71m         
 11 Karen Hovey               FR Coast Guard           33.69m     32.42m     106-04 
      32.06m  32.42m  32.02m         
 12 Katie Loftus              FR Williams              35.32m     32.31m     106-00 
      32.31m  32.00m  FOUL         
 13 Kirsten Herchenroder      SO WPI                   33.77m     30.95m     101-06 
      30.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Kristen Detloff           FR WPI                   26.18m     30.37m      99-08 
      30.37m  FOUL  26.13m         
 15 Helene Hall               SO Williams              28.00m     27.27m      89-06 
      26.41m  26.47m  27.27m         
 16 Amelia Matteson           SO WPI                   28.34m     26.09m      85-07 
      FOUL  26.09m  25.86m         
 17 Alex Cimetti              SO Plymouth Sta                     19.72m      64-08 
      19.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aly Saperstein            SO Connecticut           38.00m     36.45m     119-07  10   
      36.12m  36.32m  33.09m  33.89m  35.93m  36.45m
  2 Caitlin Piker             JR Coast Guard           36.56m     29.72m      97-06   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  27.54m  29.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gabbie Troise             SO Coast Guard           30.31m     28.79m      94-05   6   
      28.23m  26.16m  28.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Tara Larkin               SR Coast Guard           30.03m     27.41m      89-11   4   
      23.86m  26.73m  25.62m  25.46m  27.41m  24.85m
  5 Alex Cimetti              SO Plymouth Sta          25.00m     25.64m      84-01   2   
      FOUL  23.64m  25.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Meghan Moody              FR Plymouth Sta                     22.09m      72-06   1   
      20.06m  ND  21.62m  22.09m  21.61m  FOUL
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brian D'Amore             JR WPI                    11.12      11.01   2.0  1  10   
  2 Thomas Matthew            SR Amherst                11.51      11.26   2.0  1   8   
  3 Jacob Mercier             SR WPI                    11.40      11.30   2.0  1   6   
  4 Aziz Khan                 SO Amherst                11.49     J11.30   2.0  1   4    d+.002
  5 Regan Charie              JR Brandeis               11.50      11.32   2.0  1   2   
  6 Stadtler Thompson         FR Amherst                11.59      11.40   2.0  2   1   
  7 Paul-Henry Schoenhagen    SO WPI                    11.64      11.41   2.0  2 
  8 Antoine Harris            FR WPI                    11.60      11.45   2.0  2 
  9 Tyler Templeton           SO Coast Guard            11.55      11.48   2.0  1 
 10 Isiah Trask               FR Plymouth Sta           11.50      11.69   2.0  1 
 11 George Speechley          SO Plymouth Sta           11.70      11.82   2.0  2 
 12 Michael Kroker            FR Brandeis               11.65      11.94   2.0  2 
 13 Hasani Figueroa           SO Amherst                11.71      11.96   2.0  2 
 14 Blake O'Neal              FR Connecticut            11.90      12.09   0.2  3 
 15 Elijah Langston           SO Amherst                12.45      12.17   0.2  3 
 16 Sam Webber                JR Plymouth Sta           11.75      12.30   2.0  2 
 17 Kwaku Owusu               SO Plymouth Sta           11.80      12.38   2.0  2 
 18 Sam Amaka                 FR Amherst                12.91      12.48   0.2  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brian D'Amore             JR WPI                    23.20      22.63  -1.1  1  10   
  2 Aziz Khan                 SO Amherst                22.80      22.76  -1.1  1   8   
  3 Drew Trotman              SO Wesleyan               23.30      22.83  -1.1  1   6   
  4 Antoine Harris            FR WPI                    23.70      22.91  -0.9  2   4   
  5 Jacob Mercier             SR WPI                    23.40      23.04  -1.1  1   2   
  6 Tyler Templeton           SO Coast Guard            22.98      23.21  -1.1  1   1   
  7 Thomas Mackintosh         FR WPI                    23.85      23.36  -0.9  2 
  8 Harrison Haigood          SO Amherst                22.91      23.43  -1.1  1 
  9 Adam Beckwith             SO Brandeis               23.92      24.00  -0.9  2 
 10 Isiah Trask               FR Plymouth Sta           23.52      24.05  -0.9  2 
 11 George Speechley          SO Plymouth Sta           24.30      24.18  -1.1  3 
 11 Adam Berger               SR Brandeis               23.87      24.18  -0.9  2 
 13 Wesley Layug              JR Wesleyan               24.50      24.20  -1.1  3 
 14 Caleb Daigle              FR Plymouth Sta           24.15      24.32  -0.9  2 
 15 Thomas Helm               FR Plymouth Sta           24.05      24.67  -0.9  2 
 16 Michael Kroker            FR Brandeis               24.27      24.86  -1.1  3 
 17 Jeff Ewing                SO Amherst                24.50      24.94   0.4  4 
 18 Kwaku Owusu               SO Plymouth Sta           24.90      25.44   0.4  4 
 19 Cornell Brooks II         FR Amherst                24.50      25.59   0.4  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warren Staver             SO WPI                    49.38      49.16   1  10   
  2 Andrew Ireland            SO Coast Guard            50.75      49.54   1   8   
  3 Raeford Penny             SO Coast Guard            49.44      49.90   1   6   
  4 Alex Tomcho               FR Trinity                49.46      50.06   1   4   
  5 Andrew Kelly              SO WPI                    51.00     J50.06   1   2    delta +.004
  6 Thomas Mackintosh         FR WPI                    51.33      51.29   2   1   
  7 Jacob Pawlina             FR Coast Guard            50.04      51.39   1 
  8 Eric Salina               FR WPI                    50.60      51.58   1 
  9 David Ingraham            SO Amherst                53.54      52.03   3 
 10 Keith Owiti               SR Williams               52.00      52.09   2 
 11 Kyle Saunders             FR Plymouth Sta           52.19      52.25   2 
 12 Vernon Espinoza           FR Amherst                52.50      52.43   3 
 13 Chip Crowley              FR Coast Guard            51.11      52.48   2 
 14 Caleb Daigle              FR Plymouth Sta           54.35      52.96   4 
 15 Adam Beckwith             SO Brandeis               53.52      53.39   3 
 16 Daniel Hughes             SO Trinity                51.76      53.65   2 
 17 Jeremy Wilson             JR Brandeis               52.76      53.96   3 
 18 Matthew Perlich           FR Coast Guard            55.35      54.09   5 
 19 Arlo Siegel               FR Connecticut            53.00      54.24   3 
 20 Jay Drain                 SO Amherst                55.00      54.25   4 
 21 Samuel Oyebefun           FR Trinity                52.89      54.80   3 
 22 Wesley Layug              JR Wesleyan               54.58      54.87   4 
 23 Jeff Ewing                SO Amherst                55.00      55.20   4 
 24 Dan Burns                 SR Connecticut            55.00      55.37   4 
 25 Nick Porter               JR WPI                               55.50   5 
 26 Michael Bishop            FR Coast Guard            52.25      55.58   2 
 27 Thomas Helm               FR Plymouth Sta           53.90      56.81   4 
 -- James Gustafson           SR Trinity                53.84        DNF   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Butko               SO Amherst              1:56.00    1:53.98   1  10   
  2 Patrick Hoagland          SR Trinity              1:54.67    1:54.45   1   8   
  3 Justin LeAndre            SO Williams             1:56.00    1:55.44   1   6   
  4 Ben Bosworth              JR Connecticut          1:54.00    1:55.61   1   4   
  5 Brent Harrison            SR Amherst              1:56.50    1:57.04   2   2   
  6 Steven Lucey              JR Amherst              1:56.00    1:57.14   1   1   
  7 Will Dudek                JR Wesleyan             1:56.00    1:57.24   1 
  8 Price Day                 FR Connecticut          1:56.00    1:57.49   1 
  9 Kristian Sogaard          FR Amherst              1:56.00    1:57.75   1 
 10 Benjamin Taminger         FR Coast Guard          1:57.02    1:58.34   2 
 11 Brett Foster              SO Coast Guard          1:57.00    1:59.31   2 
 12 Elliott Fong              FR Williams             1:57.00    1:59.32   2 
 13 Lucas Estrada             FR Williams             1:58.00    1:59.70   2 
 14 Luke Hinz                 JR Williams             1:59.00    2:00.52   2 
 15 Warren Bartlett           FR Plymouth Sta         1:57.55    2:00.82   2 
 16 Jacob Silverman           FR Amherst              2:00.00    2:01.00   3 
 17 David Folsom              JR Williams             2:02.00    2:01.42   3 
 18 Caleb Teachout            JR Coast Guard          1:58.49    2:01.60   2 
 19 Daquan Daly               JR Williams             2:01.00    2:02.04   3 
 20 Nathan Varney             SR WPI                  2:02.30    2:02.48   4 
 21 Brendan Polichronopoulos  FR Plymouth Sta         2:00.11    2:02.55   3 
 22 Colin Mahoney             SO Wesleyan             2:00.00    2:02.78   3 
 23 Austin Dhillon            SO Wesleyan             2:00.00    2:03.15   3 
 24 Nick Nosce                FR Williams             2:00.00    2:03.19   3 
 25 Kevin Dooley              FR Amherst              2:02.00    2:03.42   3 
 26 Jack Malague              FR Amherst              2:02.00    2:03.58   4 
 27 Kevin Connors             JR Amherst              1:56.50    2:03.90   2 
 28 Gilliam Hill              JR Coast Guard          1:59.00    2:04.25   2 
 29 Ryan Dean                 SR Connecticut          2:02.00    2:04.85   3 
 30 Jacob Nadelman            FR Williams             2:04.00    2:05.15   4 
 31 Ian Concannon             SO Williams             2:03.00    2:06.33   4 
 32 Park Suski                SR Coast Guard          2:05.00    2:07.94   4 
 33 Sam McKeown               SR Connecticut          2:02.00    2:08.50   3 
 34 Kyle Hawk                 FR Connecticut          2:08.00    2:10.72   4 
 35 Alejandro Hernandez       JR Connecticut          2:10.00    2:11.44   4 
 36 Alex Hawley               FR Coast Guard          2:10.00    2:15.77   4 
 37 Trevor Chappell           FR Plymouth Sta         2:18.00    2:22.52   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dan Crowley               SR Amherst              4:03.00    3:59.60   1  10   
  2 Connor Trapp              SO Connecticut          3:53.00    4:00.23   1   8   
  3 Luke Hinz                 JR Williams             4:02.00    4:02.12   1   6   
  4 Brett Foster              SO Coast Guard          4:05.71    4:02.59   1   4   
  5 Austin Scott              JR WPI                  4:04.20    4:02.61   1   2   
  6 David Folsom              JR Williams             4:02.00    4:02.72   1   1   
  7 Cosmo Brossy              FR Amherst              4:06.00    4:03.49   1 
  8 Mohamed Hussein           SO Amherst              4:06.00    4:03.72   1 
  9 Jesse Fajnzylber          JR Amherst              4:05.00    4:04.35   1 
 10 Tate Knight               SO Wesleyan             4:02.00    4:04.61   1 
 11 Caleb Teachout            JR Coast Guard          4:01.96    4:04.66   1 
 12 Grady Ward                SR Brandeis             4:02.00    4:06.33   1 
 13 Kyle Larsson              SO Trinity              4:04.67    4:07.57   1 
 14 Reid Hawkins              JR Wesleyan             4:12.00    4:08.00   2 
 15 Ryan Moran                SR WPI                  4:06.40    4:08.90   1 
 16 Kyle Morrison             JR WPI                  4:06.30    4:09.14   1 
 17 Jack Wesley               SO Amherst              4:07.00    4:09.27   2 
 18 Joseph Ruggiero           FR Trinity              4:08.01    4:09.97   2 
 19 Jordan Comeau             SO Connecticut          4:07.00    4:10.55   2 
 20 Colton Atkinson           FR Coast Guard          4:10.00    4:10.56   2 
 21 David Goodrich            JR WPI                  4:11.50    4:11.17   2 
 22 Ermias Kebede             FR Amherst              4:10.00    4:11.50   2 
 23 Gilliam Hill              JR Coast Guard          4:05.00    4:11.87   1 
 24 Zachary Joachim           FR Trinity              4:11.89    4:11.89   2 
 25 Keith Conway              SR Wesleyan             4:07.73    4:12.11   2 
 26 Craig Nelson              SO Amherst              4:08.00    4:12.43   2 
 27 Jacob Yallowitz           SR Coast Guard          4:10.00    4:13.59   2 
 28 Matthew Doran             JR Brandeis             4:20.00    4:13.70   3 
 29 Justin Trott              SO WPI                  4:08.40    4:13.96   2 
 30 Sam McKeown               SR Connecticut          4:17.00    4:14.26   3 
 31 Michael Brady             FR WPI                  4:08.40    4:14.85   2 
 32 Tucker Meijer             FR Amherst              4:09.00    4:15.18   2 
 33 Russell Santos            SO Brandeis             4:17.00    4:15.24   3 
 34 Tristam Winship           SO WPI                  4:06.40    4:17.10   1 
 35 Remi Gaetjens             FR WPI                  4:14.20    4:17.27   3 
 36 Max Whitmore              SO Brandeis             4:22.00    4:17.82   3 
 37 Will Klein                JR Coast Guard          4:17.00    4:18.00   3 
 38 Alejandro Hernandez       JR Connecticut          4:20.00    4:18.13   3 
 39 Kyle Hawk                 FR Connecticut          4:17.00    4:19.31   3 
 40 Mark Landergan            FR WPI                  4:15.20    4:19.35   3 
 41 Gabriel Julien            FR Trinity              4:15.78    4:20.03   3 
 42 Park Suski                SR Coast Guard          4:20.00    4:20.50   3 
 43 Timothy O'Loughlin        SO Coast Guard          4:25.00    4:20.58   3 
 44 Ian Concannon             SO Williams             4:13.00    4:20.68   2 
 45 Ben Fong                  SO Brandeis             4:20.00    4:21.23   3 
 46 Brad Payne                JR Brandeis             4:28.00    4:25.80   4 
 47 Casey Reale               FR Plymouth Sta         4:40.00    4:27.94   4 
 48 Matt Rabasco              FR WPI                  4:17.40    4:28.59   3 
 49 John Vansant              SO Wesleyan             4:31.34    4:29.45   4 
 50 Jahangir Habib            SO Williams             4:40.00    4:30.45   4 
 51 Alex Kilman               SO Williams             4:40.00    4:30.49   4 
 52 Christian Castro          SO Brandeis             4:28.00    4:31.34   4 
 53 Riley Hawkins-Hecock      FR Wesleyan             4:30.00    4:33.08   4 
 54 Ryan Brumm                FR Coast Guard          4:35.00    4:39.23   4 
 55 Rocco Repetto             JR Plymouth Sta         4:50.00    5:03.91   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Hutton           SO Brandeis            15:10.00   15:12.95   10   
  2 Sean Dunn                 SR Trinity             15:10.56   15:17.76    8   
  3 Nigel Bates               JR Williams            15:30.00   15:24.47    6   
  4 Zeke Cohen                FR Williams            15:25.00   15:28.45    4   
  5 Niall Williams            SR Connecticut         15:10.00   15:29.99    2   
  6 Liam Garvey               SO Brandeis            15:50.00   15:38.93    1   
  7 Raymond Rich-Fiondella    JR Connecticut         15:45.00   15:41.19  
  8 Joshua Signore            FR Wesleyan            15:55.00   15:43.44  
  9 Peter Horton              SO Amherst             15:40.00   15:46.72  
 10 Walker Knauss             FR Williams            15:50.00   15:46.94  
 11 Dontay Downer             FR Wesleyan            15:55.00   15:46.97  
 12 Dan Gossels               SR Connecticut         15:50.00   15:48.89  
 13 Russell Adam              FR Connecticut         16:10.00   15:49.06  
 14 Alex Kearney              FR Coast Guard         16:00.00   15:52.17  
 15 Tobin Dancy               SR WPI                 16:05.30   16:00.37  
 16 Jason Bugarin             SO WPI                 16:10.60   16:04.91  
 17 Connor Cobb               SO Wesleyan            16:20.00   16:16.06  
 18 Frank Tucci               FR Wesleyan            16:20.00   16:21.64  
 19 Aaron Zambrano            SO Amherst             16:00.00   16:23.26  
 20 Cameron Pavao             FR Plymouth Sta        16:15.00   16:24.18  
 21 Hiroshi Kirby             JR Williams            16:00.00   16:44.72  
 22 Christian Fields          SO Coast Guard         16:40.00   17:03.55  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Geoffrey Bocobo           SR Trinity                15.12      15.67  -1.2  10   
  2 Luke Mayer                FR Trinity                15.79      16.14  -1.2   8   
  3 Isaiah Bolden             FR Plymouth Sta           15.90      16.22  -1.2   6   
  4 Bassil Bacare             SO Trinity                15.92      16.28  -1.2   4   
  5 Maxim Doiron              FR Amherst                16.50      16.75  -1.2   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Geoffrey Bocobo           SR Trinity                55.14      57.09   1  10   
  2 Ian Mook                  SO Williams               56.21      57.59   1   8   
  3 Nick Santangelo           JR WPI                  1:00.02      59.47   1   6   
  4 Henry McDonald            FR Brandeis               59.46    1:00.04   1   4   
  5 Maxim Doiron              FR Amherst              1:06.00    1:00.20   2   2   
  6 Trevor Tuplin             SR Brandeis             1:00.31    1:00.55   1   1   
  7 Zachary Zolotarevsky      FR WPI                  1:02.00    1:02.86   1 
  8 Jesse Fajnzylber          JR Amherst              1:05.00    1:03.77   2 
  9 Brandon Odze              SR Brandeis             1:05.85    1:06.63   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeff Seelaus              SR Amherst              9:45.00    9:40.46   10   
  2 Quinton Hoey              JR Brandeis                        9:47.87    8   
  3 Jacob Kahrs               FR Williams            10:00.00    9:53.41    6   
  4 Andrew Brown              SO Coast Guard         10:00.00   10:05.09    4   
  5 James Rimmele             JR Coast Guard         10:00.00   10:10.31    2   
  6 David Azzara              FR Williams            10:20.00   10:43.22    1   
  7 Casey Dieter-Leeds        JR Coast Guard         10:30.00   10:49.76  
  8 Ryan Condon               FR Coast Guard         10:30.00   10:52.38  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wpi  'A'                                            43.20      42.84   10   
     1) Antoine Harris FR               2) Paul-Henry Schoenhagen SO      
     3) Brian D'Amore JR                4) Jacob Mercier SR               
  2 Brandeis  'A'                                       45.98      43.99    8   
     1) Michael Kroker FR               2) Henry McDonald FR              
     3) Adam Berger SR                  4) Regan Charie JR                
     5) Adam Beckwith SO                6)                                
 -- Amherst  'A'                                        44.50         DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Stadtler Thompson FR            2) Aziz Khan SO                   
     3) Hasani Figueroa SO              4) Thomas Matthew SR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coast Guard  'A'                                  3:20.00    3:23.53   10   
     1) Jacob Pawlina FR                2) Andrew Ireland SO              
     3) Benjamin Taminger FR            4) Raeford Penny SO               
     5) Chip Crowley FR                 6)                                
  2 Wesleyan  'A'                                     3:31.00    3:29.09    8   
     1) Albert Fang SO                  2) Drew Trotman SO                
     3) Colin Mahoney SO                4) Austin Dhillon SO              
  3 Williams  'A'                                     3:24.00    3:30.49    6   
     1) Steven Yannacone JR             2) Ian Mook SO                    
     3) Keith Owiti SR                  4) Lucas Elek JR                  
  4 Wpi  'A'                                          3:28.00    3:31.15    4   
     1) Nick Santangelo JR              2) Thomas Mackintosh FR           
     3) Zachary Zolotarevsky FR         4) Ryan Wittenberg FR             
     5) Andrew Kelly SO                 6)                                
  5 Amherst  'A'                                      3:23.04    3:36.05    2   
     1) Vernon Espinoza FR              2) Ermias Kebede FR               
     3) Brent Harrison SR               4) David Ingraham SO              
  6 Coast Guard  'C'                                  3:34.00    3:37.84    1   
     1) Timothy O'Loughlin SO           2) Matthew Perlich FR             
     3) James Rimmele JR                4) Jacob Yallowitz SR             
  7 Coast Guard  'B'                                  3:34.00    3:38.18  
     1) Colton Atkinson FR              2) Andrew Brown SO                
     3) Casey Dieter-Leeds JR           4) Will Klein JR                  
  8 Williams  'B'                                     3:29.00    3:38.43  
     1) Daquan Daly JR                  2) Lucas Estrada FR               
     3) Jacob Kahrs FR                  4) Jacob Nadelman FR              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                      7:55.00    7:53.69   10   
     1) Steven Lucey JR                 2) Chris Butko SO                 
     3) Kristian Sogaard FR             4) Kevin Connors JR               
  2 Wpi  'A'                                          7:55.80    7:58.69    8   
     1) Austin Scott JR                 2) Eric Salina FR                 
     3) David Goodrich JR               4) Warren Staver SO               
  3 Connecticut College  'A'                          7:55.00    8:04.86    6   
     1) Ben Bosworth JR                 2) Price Day FR                   
     3) Jordan Comeau SO                4) Connor Trapp SO                
     5) Sam McKeown SR                  6)                                
  4 Amherst  'B'                                      8:20.00    8:25.51    4   
     1) Jacob Silverman FR              2) Kevin Dooley FR                
     3) Jack Malague FR                 4) Jesse Fajnzylber JR            
  5 Plymouth State  'A'                               8:20.00    8:41.91    2   
     1) Warren Bartlett FR              2) Brendan Polichronopoulos FR    
     3) Sam Brunnette FR                4) Kyle Saunders FR               
     5) Casey Reale FR                  6) Sam Webber JR                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evan Scott                SR Brandeis               1.98m      2.01m    6-07.00  10   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.98 2.01 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brandon Hoghaug           SO WPI                    1.85m      1.89m    6-02.25   8   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 James Dunivan             FR Williams                          1.84m    6-00.50   6   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mark Franklin             JR Brandeis               1.88m      1.79m    5-10.50   4   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sam Webber                JR Plymouth Sta           1.85m     J1.79m    5-10.50   2   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Keith Guay                SR WPI                    1.75m      1.74m    5-08.50   1   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Harrison Haigood          SO Amherst                1.88m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
  8 Jay Drain                 SO Amherst                1.80m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Michael Elwell            SO Coast Guard            1.68m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Bassil Bacare             SO Trinity                1.81m         NH            
     1.64 1.69 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michael Frick             FR Coast Guard            4.55m      4.25m   13-11.25  10   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Andrew McCracken          FR Wesleyan               4.25m     J4.25m   13-11.25   8   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Matt Navetta              SR Coast Guard            4.71m     J4.25m   13-11.25   6   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Connor Morette            SR WPI                    4.25m      4.10m   13-05.25   4   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Matt Elsker               FR Plymouth Sta           3.85m      3.90m   12-09.50   2   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jessy Carrasco-Gonzales   SO Wesleyan               4.10m     J3.90m   12-09.50   1   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Lucas Acaba               FR WPI                    3.95m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Anthony Flores            SR Trinity                3.85m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Denis Daly                SO Coast Guard            4.40m         NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Darius Adams              SO Coast Guard                       6.70m  -0.4  21-11.75  10   
     6.40m(-1.1) 6.70m(-0.4) 6.38m(-1.5)         
  2 Melvin Moore              SR WPI                    6.15m      6.48m  -0.7  21-03.25   8   
     6.19m(-3.6) 6.25m(0.1) 6.14m(+0.0) 6.13m(1.3) 6.32m(+0.0) 6.48m(-0.7)
  3 Evan Dolecki              FR Plymouth Sta           6.40m      6.41m  -0.1  21-00.50   6   
     6.08m(-1.7) 6.30m(2.4) 6.41m(-0.1) 6.06m(1.0) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(0.5)
  4 Jack DeVine               SO WPI                    6.15m      6.30m  -1.1  20-08.00   4   
     FOUL(-2.4) 5.91m(+0.0) 6.26m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.30m(-1.1)
  5 Adam Berger               SR Brandeis               6.61m      6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25   2   
     FOUL(-2.6) 6.07m(1.0) 6.23m(+0.0) ND(2.2) 6.13m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Luke Mayer                FR Trinity                5.84m      6.16m   1.1  20-02.50   1   
     6.11m(-1.2) 5.61m(-1.8) 5.85m(-1.2) 6.16m(1.1) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.74m(0.4)
  7 James Dunivan             FR Williams               5.80m      5.85m  -1.4  19-02.50 
     5.67m(+0.0) 5.77m(-2.6) 5.85m(-1.4)         
  8 Khalil Flemming           SR Amherst                6.20m      5.84m  -1.7  19-02.00 
     5.84m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)         
  9 Denis Daly                SO Coast Guard            5.79m      5.75m  -1.5  18-10.50 
     5.75m(-1.5) 5.64m(-1.0) 5.57m(-0.6)         
 10 Chris Conner              FR Connecticut            5.70m      5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75 
     5.67m(-1.8) 5.73m(+0.0) ND(-0.1)         
 11 Isaiah Bolden             FR Plymouth Sta           6.50m     J5.73m  -3.0  18-09.75 
     5.73m(-3.0) ND(0.6) PASS              
 12 Michael Elwell            SO Coast Guard            5.62m      5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
     5.60m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 5.53m(0.1)           
 13 Sam Webber                JR Plymouth Sta           5.80m      5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
     5.46m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.9) ND(-0.8)         
 14 Cornell Brooks II         FR Amherst                5.41m      5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00 
     5.28m(+0.0) ND(-1.6) ND(-0.4)         
 15 Wesley Layug              JR Wesleyan               6.10m      5.27m   2.6  17-03.50 
     FOUL(-3.1) 5.27m(2.6) PASS              
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Darius Adams              SO Coast Guard                      13.61m   1.3  44-08.00  10   
     13.61m(1.3) 13.07m(0.2) 12.43m(0.2)         
  2 Adam Berger               SR Brandeis              13.11m     12.58m   1.3  41-03.25   8   
     12.41m(0.5) 12.22m(+0.0) 12.58m(1.3) 12.17m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  3 Evan Dolecki              FR Plymouth Sta          12.60m     12.47m  +0.0  40-11.00   6   
     12.26m(1.7) 12.04m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 12.47m(+0.0) 12.37m(+0.0)
  4 Kevin Pawlak              FR WPI                   12.00m     12.35m  -0.1  40-06.25   4   
     12.23m(1.5) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.6) 12.35m(-0.1) 12.17m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Chris Conner              FR Connecticut           12.50m     12.20m  +0.0  40-00.50   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.96m(+0.0) 11.74m(+0.0) 12.05m(+0.0) 12.20m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  6 Denis Daly                SO Coast Guard           12.37m     11.74m  +0.0  38-06.25   1   
     11.74m(+0.0) 11.66m(2.1) 11.54m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      ND(+0.0)
 -- Khalil Flemming           SR Amherst               13.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kevin Trotman             SR Brandeis              13.00m     13.52m   44-04.25  10   
      13.52m  12.19m  12.67m  12.86m  12.72m  13.21m
  2 Matt Bennett              SO WPI                   13.95m     13.41m   44-00.00   8   
      12.08m  13.11m  12.94m  FOUL  13.41m  FOUL
  3 Chad DellaPorta           JR WPI                   13.33m     13.22m   43-04.50   6   
      13.22m  13.18m  13.15m  12.98m  12.03m  FOUL
  4 Thomas Matthew            SR Amherst               12.50m     12.30m   40-04.25   4   
      12.30m  12.20m  12.03m  11.10m  12.11m  11.80m
  5 Olaniyi Adebayo           FR Wesleyan              10.19m     11.86m   38-11.00   2   
      9.58m  ND  11.86m  11.13m  ND  ND
  6 Corey Jean-Jacques        FR Trinity               11.51m     11.83m   38-09.75   1   
      FOUL  11.54m  11.12m  11.83m  11.71m  ND
  7 Jake Ozoonian             FR Plymouth Sta          11.51m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.79m  11.04m  10.36m  ND  ND
  8 Sam Amaka                 FR Amherst               12.94m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      10.92m  11.24m  11.42m         
  9 Alex Avakian              FR WPI                   12.27m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.19m  11.22m  10.68m         
 10 Patrick Wang              SO WPI                   11.49m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  FOUL  10.84m         
 11 Brett Losey               SR Coast Guard            9.74m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      9.76m  ND  10.89m         
 12 Justin Jezuit             FR Coast Guard           10.06m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      8.13m  ND  10.78m         
 13 Kevin Makie               JR Trinity               10.70m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  FOUL  ND         
 14 Lucas Gagne               FR WPI                   10.91m     10.24m   33-07.25 
      9.16m  10.24m  ND         
 15 Logan Graham              FR Coast Guard                      10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  ND  ND         
 16 Andrew Moeller            SR Coast Guard            9.80m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Alden Graham              SO WPI                   10.52m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  ND  ND         
 18 Agbon Edomwonyi           SR Wesleyan              14.75m      9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.44m  ND  ND         
 19 Nick Porter               JR WPI                               9.14m   30-00.00 
      9.14m  ND  ND         
 20 Scott Grote               FR Brandeis               9.86m      8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.78m  ND  ND           
 21 Sam Charnizon             FR Brandeis               8.50m      8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.36m  ND  ND         
 -- Julian Smedley            FR Williams              10.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Jeremy Tyrell             SR Coast Guard            9.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Agbon Edomwonyi           SR Wesleyan              42.18m     42.87m     140-08  10   
      40.52m  42.10m  42.79m  PASS  42.87m  FOUL
  2 Jason Beauregard          SR WPI                   41.16m     41.21m     135-02   8   
      PASS  39.61m  41.21m  38.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Justin Jezuit             FR Coast Guard           39.43m     40.68m     133-05   6   
      40.12m  39.03m  38.12m  40.68m  39.90m  38.17m
  4 Liam Pembroke             SO Williams              41.76m     40.39m     132-06   4   
      37.52m  40.39m  39.48m  FOUL  38.76m  FOUL
  5 Brendan Johnson           JR WPI                   39.87m     39.74m     130-04   2   
      36.60m  39.74m  PASS  37.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Matt Bennett              SO WPI                   36.94m     39.59m     129-11   1   
      36.25m  FOUL  36.17m  35.15m  35.99m  39.59m
  7 Kevin Trotman             SR Brandeis              35.96m     37.38m     122-08 
      37.38m  36.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.19m
  8 Lucas Gagne               FR WPI                   37.38m     35.89m     117-09 
      35.89m  FOUL  34.82m         
  9 Patrick Wang              SO WPI                   35.87m     33.55m     110-01 
      33.06m  33.55m  ND         
 10 Scott Grote               FR Brandeis              35.89m     33.26m     109-01 
      PASS  33.26m  32.98m         
 11 Alden Graham              SO WPI                   34.92m     33.12m     108-08 
      31.05m  32.11m  33.12m         
 12 Lloyd Campbell            SO Williams              33.94m     32.65m     107-01 
      32.65m  FOUL  PASS         
 13 Anthony Loiacono          FR Plymouth Sta          31.00m     32.45m     106-05 
      FOUL  32.45m  31.68m         
 14 Connor Mullins            FR Plymouth Sta          32.14m     31.36m     102-11 
      31.36m  ND  30.67m           
 15 Erik Hall                 SR Wesleyan              35.00m     30.95m     101-06 
      29.16m  30.95m  28.34m         
 15 Jacques Bazile            SR Wesleyan              27.95m     30.95m     101-06 
      29.16m  30.95m  28.34m         
 17 Olaniyi Adebayo           FR Wesleyan              35.50m     29.78m      97-08 
      29.51m  29.78m  ND         
 18 Christopher Glabicky      SR Wesleyan              24.43m     29.70m      97-05 
      27.78m  29.70m  28.06m         
 19 Kevin Hutchinson          SR Wesleyan                         27.21m      89-03 
      24.70m  26.76m  27.21m         
 20 Sam Charnizon             FR Brandeis              25.00m     25.66m      84-02 
      21.19m  25.66m  ND         
 21 Julian Smedley            FR Williams              28.00m     23.89m      78-04 
      23.89m  FOUL  PASS         
 22 Eddie Kuster              JR Coast Guard           24.58m     23.20m      76-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.20m         
 -- Logan Graham              FR Coast Guard           31.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  ND         
 -- Alex Avakian              FR WPI                   35.26m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jason Beauregard          SR WPI                   51.62m     51.35m     168-06  10   
      46.27m  FOUL  51.25m  FOUL  51.35m  FOUL
  2 Agbon Edomwonyi           SR Wesleyan                         47.93m     157-03   8   
      4.50m  47.93m  43.73m  46.04m  47.78m  FOUL
  3 James Heinl               FR Williams              45.95m     45.84m     150-05   6   
      44.82m  45.76m  44.84m  45.84m  FOUL  40.98m
  4 Brendan Johnson           JR WPI                   41.78m     42.84m     140-07   4   
      40.63m  41.88m  42.84m  41.85m  FOUL  42.47m
  5 Olivier Joseph            JR Williams              46.00m     41.74m     136-11   2   
      FOUL  39.13m  41.74m  40.25m  40.49m  FOUL
  6 Christopher Lyons         JR Williams              41.20m     39.88m     130-10   1   
      39.88m  38.08m  39.53m  37.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Patrick Wang              SO WPI                   36.96m     37.56m     123-03 
      37.10m  37.56m  36.16m  ND  36.03m  FOUL
  8 Matt Bennett              SO WPI                   38.11m     37.32m     122-05 
      37.32m  36.48m  FOUL         
  9 Justin Jezuit             FR Coast Guard           38.86m     35.53m     116-07 
      32.74m  FOUL  35.53m           
 10 Lucas Gagne               FR WPI                   36.32m     35.31m     115-10 
      35.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Alden Graham              SO WPI                   36.17m     34.82m     114-03 
      FOUL  34.47m  34.82m         
 12 Thomas Matthew            SR Amherst               30.37m     34.54m     113-04 
      32.87m  ND  34.54m         
 13 Sam Amaka                 FR Amherst               40.00m     33.51m     109-11 
      FOUL  33.51m  ND         
 14 Alex Avakian              FR WPI                   35.67m     33.18m     108-10 
      33.18m  FOUL  ND         
 15 Lloyd Campbell            SO Williams              39.55m     32.12m     105-04 
      FOUL  32.12m  FOUL         
 16 Jonathan Handy            FR Connecticut           32.00m     31.86m     104-06 
      FOUL  31.86m  ND         
 17 Julian Smedley            FR Williams              30.00m     31.46m     103-02 
      FOUL  31.46m  ND         
 18 Dean Squires              SO Plymouth Sta          27.75m     30.94m     101-06 
      30.94m  ND  FOUL         
 19 Kevin Makie               JR Trinity               30.69m     29.17m      95-08 
      29.17m  ND  ND         
 20 Eddie Kuster              JR Coast Guard           33.37m     26.52m      87-00 
      26.52m  ND  ND         
 21 Connor Mullins            FR Plymouth Sta                     26.50m      86-11 
      FOUL  26.50m  FOUL         
 22 Kevin Hutchinson          SR Wesleyan                         23.34m      76-07 
      23.34m  ND  ND         
 23 Olaniyi Adebayo           FR Wesleyan              35.50m     23.32m      76-06 
      23.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jacob Pawlina             FR Coast Guard           54.09m     52.36m     171-09  10   
      52.36m  48.54m  48.62m           
  2 Jack Boucher              SO Trinity               49.24m     48.91m     160-05   8   
      46.24m  46.89m  44.55m  48.44m  48.91m  48.43m
  3 Dean Squires              SO Plymouth Sta          51.00m     48.57m     159-04   6   
      43.02m  47.51m  47.08m  42.55m  44.51m  48.57m
  4 John Hillsamer Jr.        FR Trinity               51.07m     48.33m     158-07   4   
      48.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.51m  FOUL
  5 Mike D'Onofrio            FR Connecticut           43.00m     47.60m     156-02   2   
      41.31m  FOUL  45.77m  45.21m  47.60m  47.04m
  6 Aaron Weeks               SO WPI                   48.10m     47.52m     155-11   1   
      46.24m  46.40m  47.52m  45.90m  46.83m  45.46m
  7 Myles Walsh               FR Trinity               39.57m     46.66m     153-01 
      46.66m  42.80m  41.55m  39.72m  ND   
  8 Stadtler Thompson         FR Amherst               37.50m     45.59m     149-07 
      36.72m  45.59m  42.44m         
  9 Darian Bartibogue         JR Plymouth Sta          42.00m     43.40m     142-05 
      43.40m  43.07m  42.34m         
 10 Semaj Campbell            SO Trinity               47.79m     43.23m     141-10 
      43.23m  41.23m  FOUL         
 11 Jonathan Handy            FR Connecticut           43.00m     42.46m     139-04 
      37.23m  ND  42.46m         
 12 Erik Hall                 SR Wesleyan              51.58m     41.93m     137-07 
      41.93m  FOUL  ND         
 13 William Duggan III        FR Trinity               41.38m     40.94m     134-04 
      32.64m  38.28m  40.94m         
 14 Christopher Glabicky      SR Wesleyan              36.60m     40.50m     132-10 
      40.50m  40.28m  40.03m           
 15 Connor Nelson             SO Coast Guard           34.97m     38.69m     126-11 
      FOUL  38.69m  FOUL           
 16 Sam Amaka                 FR Amherst               31.50m     31.97m     104-11 
      31.97m  ND  ND         
 17 Spencer White             SO Plymouth Sta          34.00m     30.50m     100-01 
      30.50m  ND  ND         
 18 Andrew Moeller            SR Coast Guard           31.40m     30.46m      99-11 
      30.46m  ND  FOUL           
 19 EJ Cunningham             SO Coast Guard           32.20m     29.52m      96-10 
      29.52m  ND  ND         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) WPI                        138.50     2) Coast Guard               110   
    3) Amherst                     97        4) Wesleyan                   50   
    5) Trinity                     48        6) Williams                   47   
    7) Brandeis                    46.50     8) Connecticut College        31   
    9) Plymouth State              28                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) WPI                        144        2) Coast Guard                89   
    3) Amherst                     78        4) Brandeis                   68   
    5) Trinity                     66        6) Williams                   63   
    7) Wesleyan                    43        8) Plymouth State             30   
    9) Connecticut College         24