Amherst Spring Fling



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 03:50 PM
                        Amherst Spring Fling - 4/6/2019                        
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                Amherst College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Margaret Walker           FR Wheaton (Mas           12.88      12.74   0.8  1   7   
  2 Alexandra Case            FR Wheaton (Mas           12.76      12.84   0.8  1   5   
  3 Jenny Aguiar              SR Wesleyan               12.80      12.88   0.8  1   4   
  4 Sarah Daddario            SO Wheaton (Mas           13.11      12.97   3.0  2   3   
  5 Briana Gausland           JR Wheaton (Mas           12.29      12.99   0.8  1   2   
  6 Alex Cook                 JR Middlebury             12.90      13.00   0.8  1   1   
  7 Anna Touitou              FR Brandeis               13.02      13.05   3.0  2 
  8 Elizabeth Matre           FR Wheaton (Mas           13.25      13.14   3.0  2 
  9 Saralynn Spear            SO Wheaton (Mas           13.00      13.17   3.0  2 
  9 Kanya Brown               SR Brandeis               12.87      13.17   0.8  1 
 11 Caelan Campbell           FR Wesleyan               13.30      13.19   3.0  2 
 12 Isabelle Wohlin           SO Mount Holyok           12.98      13.22   0.8  1 
 13 Lizzie Walkes             JR Middlebury             12.90      13.23   0.8  1 
 14 Dana Frishman             SO Amherst                           13.25   1.9  3 
 15 Julia Cella               SO Wesleyan               13.00      13.45   3.0  2 
 16 Leah Pendl-Robinson       FR Mount Holyok                      14.35   1.9  3 
 17 Michaela Phelan           FR Mount Holyok                      14.36   1.9  3 
 18 Sophie Garland-Dore       FR Wheaton (Mas                      14.97   1.9  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jenny Aguiar              SR Wesleyan               25.91      26.07   1.1  1   7   
  2 Samantha Tichelaar        FR Amherst                26.40      26.28   1.1  1   5   
  3 Rubii Tamen               SR Amherst                26.39      26.29   1.1  1   4   
  4 Kate Holly                SO Middlebury             26.43      26.40   1.1  1   3   
  5 Margaret Walker           FR Wheaton (Mas           27.18      26.57   1.5  2   2   
  6 Sophia Friedman           SO Amherst                26.50      26.67   1.1  1   1   
  7 Julia Asin                SR Amherst                26.90      26.69   1.5  2 
  8 Anna Madden               FR Amherst                26.70      26.72   1.1  1 
  9 Juanita Jaramillo         FR Amherst                26.80      26.75   1.5  2 
 10 Caelan Campbell           FR Wesleyan               27.05      26.84   1.5  2 
 11 Ava O'Mara                SO Middlebury             26.50      27.18   1.1  1 
 12 Allegra Fils-Aime         SR Wesleyan               26.75      27.22   1.5  2 
 13 Jackie Topping            FR Middlebury             27.00      27.49   1.5  2 
 14 Julia Cella               SO Wesleyan               27.00      27.54   1.5  2 
 15 Lizzie Walkes             JR Middlebury             26.47      27.56   1.1  1 
 16 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan               27.60      27.95   1.0  3 
 17 Lydia Harris              JR Brandeis               30.18      29.18   1.0  3 
 18 Margaret Robb             FR Mount Holyok           29.62      29.79   1.0  3 
 19 Michaela Phelan           FR Mount Holyok           30.10      29.84   1.0  3 
 20 Aubrey Clemens            SR Brandeis               30.00      29.92   1.0  3 
 21 Leah Pendl-Robinson       FR Mount Holyok           29.92      30.56   1.0  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Juanita Jaramillo         FR Amherst              1:00.04      59.56   1   7   
  2 Sophia Friedman           SO Amherst                59.52      59.63   1   5   
  3 Julia Asin                SR Amherst              1:00.33    1:00.66   1   4   
  4 Isabelle Lobo             FR Amherst              1:01.51    1:01.98   1   3   
  5 Tamara Mukulu             SO Mount Holyok         1:04.98    1:03.51   2   2   
  6 Rachel Morrow             FR Wesleyan             1:02.50    1:03.58   1   1   
  7 Aubrey Clemens            SR Brandeis             1:09.00    1:08.64   2 
  8 Margaret Robb             FR Mount Holyok         1:06.50    1:09.20   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lucy Lang                 SR Middlebury           2:17.82    2:19.86   1   7   
  2 Julia Bryson              SR Brandeis             2:19.00    2:20.36   1   5   
  3 Claudia Schatz            SR Wesleyan             2:22.00    2:22.08   1   4   
  4 Jenny Mazzella            JR Amherst              2:20.01    2:22.60   1   3   
  5 Leinni Valdez             SO Brandeis             2:20.74    2:22.82   1   2   
  6 Lisbeth Valdez            SO Brandeis             2:19.50    2:22.84   1   1   
  7 Andrea Bolduc             SO Brandeis             2:23.00    2:23.41   1 
  8 Maya Bliss                SR Brandeis             2:22.50    2:23.91   1 
  9 Meaghan Barry             SR Brandeis             2:23.92    2:24.57   2 
 10 Olivia Mitchell           JR Middlebury           2:21.00    2:25.67   1 
 11 Grace Haase               SO Amherst              2:20.21    2:26.25   1 
 12 Corrin Moss               SR Mount Holyok         2:28.30    2:26.72   2 
 13 Molly Carleton            SR Amherst              2:21.97    2:27.04   1 
 14 Lilly Wells               FR Williams             2:24.00    2:27.11   2 
 15 Sydney Nash               FR Mount Holyok         2:25.51    2:28.44   2 
 16 Mary Brenna Catus         FR Wesleyan             2:30.00    2:28.51   2 
 17 Katie Lingen              FR Amherst              2:27.00    2:28.56   2 
 18 Chelsea El Hajj           FR Wheaton (Mas         2:33.84    2:29.96   3 
 19 Madeline Rieders          SO Mount Holyok         2:35.29    2:30.14   3 
 20 Hannah Rieders            SO Mount Holyok         2:35.49    2:30.19   3 
 21 Holly Cohan               JR Wheaton (Mas         2:32.10    2:30.35   3 
 22 Abigail Pipkin            FR Wesleyan             2:25.00    2:30.55   2 
 23 Mahala Lahvis             SO Brandeis             2:32.00    2:31.72   2 
 24 Gina Pardi                JR Wheaton (Mas         2:31.97    2:32.02   2 
 25 Madeline Nagler           FR Wesleyan             2:30.00    2:32.11   2 
 26 Emsie Cronin              SR Mount Holyok         2:28.11    2:32.25   2 
 27 Hannah Walsh              FR Brandeis             2:35.00    2:32.37   3 
 28 Lexi Stern                SR Amherst              2:35.91    2:35.21   3 
 29 Taylor Kane               FR Brandeis             2:38.00    2:38.50   3 
 30 Chelsey Jordan            SO Williams             2:27.00    2:39.34   2 
 31 Natalie Rodman            FR Mount Holyok         2:40.93    2:40.27   3 
 32 Paige Kehoe               JR Wheaton (Mas         2:44.37    2:43.47   3 
 33 Emma Yount                FR Wheaton (Mas         2:35.45    2:44.84   3 
 34 Amanda Kearney            FR Mount Holyok         2:48.09    2:45.84   3 
 35 Charlotte Lindblom        FR Mount Holyok         2:52.19    2:50.44   3 
 36 Victoria Parrish          SR Mount Holyok         3:00.06    2:54.43   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Katherine Brown           SO Wheaton (Mas         5:04.08    4:55.75   1   7   
  2 Hannah Rieders            SO Mount Holyok         5:02.05    4:56.06   1   5   
  3 Madeline Rieders          SO Mount Holyok         5:02.88    4:56.17   1   4   
  4 Sydney Nash               FR Mount Holyok         5:03.63    4:58.55   1   3   
  5 Leah Rosenfeld            JR Williams             4:56.00    5:00.93   1   2   
  6 Rachel Ruderman           SO Amherst              4:57.00    5:01.01   1   1   
  7 Maggie Drew               FR Amherst              4:57.00    5:05.20   1 
  8 Maya Bhandari             JR Amherst              5:10.89    5:06.18   2 
  9 Sophie Scobell            FR Wesleyan             5:08.40    5:06.50   1 
 10 Olivia Polischeck         SO Amherst              5:15.00    5:06.89   2 
 11 Leah Metzger              JR Middlebury           5:08.00    5:06.93   1 
 12 Nicole Johnson            FR Middlebury           4:55.00    5:08.76   1 
 13 Emma Trapani              JR Wesleyan             5:00.64    5:09.69   1 
 14 Eline Laurent             FR Amherst              5:10.00    5:10.70   2 
 15 Julia Doubson             FR Amherst              5:20.00    5:10.86   2 
 16 Erica Dean                JR Middlebury           5:00.00    5:12.39   1 
 17 Rosalie Skovron           JR Wesleyan             5:15.00    5:14.19   2 
 18 Gina Pardi                JR Wheaton (Mas         5:15.20    5:15.18   2 
 19 Christine Minor           SR Brandeis             5:10.00    5:16.51   2 
 20 Natalie Hattan            FR Brandeis             5:30.00    5:17.19   2 
 21 Emma Yount                FR Wheaton (Mas         5:15.23    5:18.59   2 
 22 Katie Crum                SO Amherst              5:22.84    5:20.90   2 
 23 Kristin Ratliff           JR Amherst              5:20.00    5:23.20   2 
 24 Elise Hallstead-Williams  SO Brandeis             5:25.00    5:24.39   2 
 25 Amanda Kearney            FR Mount Holyok         5:42.77    5:28.52   2 
 26 Nora Markey               FR Wesleyan             5:31.00    5:31.53   2 
 27 Charlotte Lindblom        FR Mount Holyok         5:44.81    5:36.66   2 
 28 Victoria Parrish          SR Mount Holyok         5:53.52    5:37.01   2 
 29 Michelle Serrano          JR Mount Holyok         6:00.34    5:37.59   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christina Scartelli       SR Amherst             17:10.00   17:13.38    7   
  2 Sarah Gayer               SO Amherst             18:10.00   18:37.04    5   
  3 Erin Magill               FR Brandeis            18:50.00   18:42.88    4   
  4 Hannah Gershone           SR Mount Holyok        18:58.90   19:15.62    3   
  5 Rebecca Miceli            SR Wheaton (Mas        19:03.41   19:52.21    2   
  6 Jamie Day                 FR Mount Holyok        19:55.11   19:59.69    1   
  7 Sophie Gronbeck           FR Mount Holyok        21:16.28   20:18.76  
  8 Sophia Anderson           FR Mount Holyok        20:48.99   20:50.12  
  9 Sarah Hyde                FR Mount Holyok                   20:56.07  
 10 Katie Milligan            FR Mount Holyok        22:15.29   22:01.16  
 11 Sammi Craig               FR Mount Holyok                   22:22.00  
 12 Asha Gehring              FR Mount Holyok                   22:24.72  
 -- Allie Demers              FR Wheaton (Mas        20:56.38        DNF  
 -- Greta Feldman                Unattached                         XDNF  
 -- Olivia Wrobleski          SO Mount Holyok        21:57.90        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ellen Shaw                SO Wheaton (Mas           15.12      15.01   0.7  1   7   
  2 Sonali Anderson           FR Brandeis                          15.74  -0.7  2   5   
  3 Catherine Walker          JR Middlebury             16.00      15.80   0.7  1   4   
  4 Lauren Lamb               SO Amherst                15.82      15.97   0.7  1   3   
  5 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan               16.00      16.23   0.7  1   2   
  6 Isabelle Wohlin           SO Mount Holyok           17.16      16.48   0.7  1   1   
  7 Tessa Holleran            SO Brandeis               17.62      17.45   0.7  1 
  8 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                           17.94  -0.7  2 
  9 Kayla Garabedian          FR Wheaton (Mas           18.00      17.96  -0.7  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellen Shaw                SO Wheaton (Mas         1:06.25    1:06.48    7   
  2 Emily Bulczynski          FR Middlebury                      1:08.28    5   
  3 Grace LeCates             FR Amherst              1:14.26    1:12.48    4   
  4 Kayla Garabedian          FR Wheaton (Mas                    1:17.48    3   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katherine Leckbee         FR Wheaton (Mas                   11:40.69    7   
  2 Abigail LeBlanc           JR Wheaton (Mas        12:21.16   12:32.10    5   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                50.55      50.17    7   
     1) Sarah Daddario SO               2) Margaret Walker FR             
     3) Saralynn Spear SO               4) Alexandra Case FR              
  2 Brandeis  'A'                                       51.35      52.04    5   
     1) Kanya Brown SR                  2) Sonali Anderson FR             
     3) Tessa Holleran SO               4) Anna Touitou FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                      4:00.00    4:02.65    7   
     1) Juanita Jaramillo FR            2) Anna Madden FR                 
     3) Sophia Friedman SO              4) Samantha Tichelaar FR          
     5) Isabelle Lobo FR                6) Julia Asin SR                  
  2 Brandeis  'A'                                     4:05.00    4:12.60    5   
     1) Leinni Valdez SO                2) Lisbeth Valdez SO              
     3) Andrea Bolduc SO                4) Julia Bryson SR                
     5) Maya Bliss SR                   6)                                
  3 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                              4:15.37    4:16.06    4   
     1) Sarah Daddario SO               2) Chloe Van Dyne FR              
     3) Elizabeth Matre FR              4) Alexandra Case FR              
  4 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                4:22.88    4:25.60    3   
     1) Isabelle Wohlin SO              2) Emsie Cronin SR                
     3) Corrin Moss SR                  4) Natalie Rodman FR              
     5) Sydney Nash FR                  6)                                
  5 Brandeis  'B'                                     4:24.00    4:43.60    2   
     1) Mahala Lahvis SO                2) Taylor Kane FR                 
     3) Hannah Walsh FR                 4) Meaghan Barry SR               
     5) Maya Bliss SR                   6) Lydia Harris JR                
     7) Aubrey Clemens SR               8)                                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan               1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00   7   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O  XXO 
  2 Lauren Davidson           SO Wheaton (Mas           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Chloe Van Dyne            FR Wheaton (Mas           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00   4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Courtney Resch            FR Amherst                1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00   3   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jill Van Der Schaaf       JR Wheaton (Mas           1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00   2   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Audra Wagner-Carlberg     FR Middlebury             1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00   1   
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kreager Taber             SR Middlebury             3.55m      3.40m   11-01.75   7   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Molly Colwell             JR Middlebury             3.11m      3.10m   10-02.00   5   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Heidi Leeds               FR Williams               2.95m      2.95m    9-08.00   4   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Leah Granger              FR Middlebury                        2.80m    9-02.25   3   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Sydney Forrest            SR Wesleyan               2.95m      2.50m    8-02.50   2   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Leah Pendl-Robinson       FR Mount Holyok           2.50m      2.20m    7-02.50   1   
     2.20 2.35 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Alex Cook                 JR Middlebury             5.44m      5.51m   0.7  18-01.00  1   7   
     5.31m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.22m(0.9) 5.51m(0.7) FOUL(0.4) 5.37m(-0.3)
  2 Simone Ameer              SO Middlebury             5.08m      5.31m   0.4  17-05.25  1   5   
     4.71m(0.5) 5.23m(1.0) FOUL(1.7) 5.15m(1.7) 5.05m(1.9) 5.31m(0.4)
  3 Jackie Topping            FR Middlebury             4.74m      5.26m   1.4  17-03.25  2   4   
     4.77m(2.6) 5.05m(1.3) 5.26m(1.4) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.06m(1.1) PASS     
  4 Dana Frishman             SO Amherst                5.33m      5.25m   0.4  17-02.75  1   3   
     5.23m(-1.1) 5.25m(0.4) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.21m(0.3) 5.14m(0.4) 5.10m(1.5)
  5 Natalie Laliberte         SO Wheaton (Mas           5.08m      5.16m   1.1  16-11.25  1   2   
     FOUL(0.1) 5.06m(0.3) 5.16m(1.1) 4.38m(1.5) 5.09m(1.0) FOUL(1.2)
  6 Allegra Fils-Aime         SR Wesleyan               5.25m      5.11m   1.1  16-09.25  1   1   
     5.02m(0.5) 5.05m(2.0) 5.09m(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) 5.03m(1.6) 5.11m(1.1)
  7 Samantha Tichelaar        FR Amherst                5.11m      5.05m   0.7  16-07.00  1 
     5.05m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) 4.87m(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Cady Barns                FR Middlebury             4.68m      4.88m   0.9  16-00.25  2 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.88m(0.9) 4.82m(0.9) 4.85m(-0.2) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(0.8)
  9 Kasia Krosniak            SO Amherst                4.66m      4.78m   2.7  15-08.25  2 
     4.69m(1.8) 4.78m(2.7) 4.74m(0.1) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(2.2) 4.70m(0.8)
 10 Anna Madden               FR Amherst                5.08m      4.76m  -0.9  15-07.50  1 
     4.76m(-0.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.6)         
 11 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                4.76m      4.66m   2.8  15-03.50  2 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.66m(2.8) 4.63m(+0.0)         
 12 Audra Wagner-Carlberg     FR Middlebury             4.86m      4.65m   1.5  15-03.25  2 
     4.65m(1.5) FOUL(2.3) 4.59m(0.5)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lauren Lamb               SO Amherst               10.65m     10.89m   1.1  35-08.75   7   
     10.52m(0.9) 10.77m(+0.0) 10.76m(1.0) 10.83m(1.0) 10.75m(0.6) 10.89m(1.1)
  2 Cady Barns                FR Middlebury            10.67m     10.84m   1.8  35-06.75   5   
     10.47m(3.2) 10.44m(1.4) 10.70m(1.9) 10.84m(1.8) 10.70m(1.5) 10.65m(0.4)
  3 Emily Flaherty            SR Amherst               10.00m     10.29m   1.2  33-09.25   4   
     FOUL(1.3) 10.29m(1.2) FOUL(0.9) 10.22m(1.1) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.1)
  4 Yrenly Yuan               SR Amherst               10.19m     10.03m   3.7  32-11.00   3   
     FOUL(4.1) 9.61m(-0.1) 9.73m(0.3) 9.32m(0.7) 9.70m(-0.4) 10.03m(3.7)
  5 Sydney Forrest            SR Wesleyan              10.27m      9.94m   1.9  32-07.50   2   
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.9) 9.69m(1.5) 9.86m(0.5) 9.91m(1.6) 9.94m(1.9)
  6 Beth Neal                 JR Middlebury            10.02m      9.57m   0.7  31-04.75   1   
     FOUL(1.3) 9.57m(0.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Helene Rowland            JR Middlebury            11.95m     11.45m   37-06.75   7   
      11.13m  11.45m  11.29m  FOUL  10.42m  FOUL
  2 Mazie Alexander           SO Williams              10.13m     11.16m   36-07.50   5   
      10.44m  11.16m  10.16m  10.37m  9.95m  10.40m
  3 Ivie Uzamere              SO Wesleyan              12.05m     10.81m   35-05.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.14m  10.80m  10.81m  FOUL
  4 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                8.58m      8.87m   29-01.25   3   
      8.31m  7.92m  8.87m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Yaa Obeng                 FR Amherst               10.00m      8.31m   27-03.25   2   
      8.29m  8.31m  7.95m  FOUL  FOUL  7.51m
  6 Theresa Morley-McLaughli  FR Williams               8.80m      8.12m   26-07.75   1   
      7.73m  7.71m  7.99m  7.55m  8.12m  FOUL
  7 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                           7.78m   25-06.25 
      5.32m  7.31m  7.78m  7.20m  7.31m  6.97m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Emily Ray                 JR Middlebury            34.14m     32.32m     106-00   7   
      32.32m  30.56m  30.47m  29.11m  29.92m  28.77m
  2 Helene Rowland            JR Middlebury            33.41m     28.89m      94-09   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  20.57m  28.89m  FOUL  27.71m
  3 Elizabeth Bernardy        JR Wheaton (Mas          27.55m     26.10m      85-07   4   
      FOUL  20.75m  FOUL  26.10m  22.93m  23.63m
  4 McKenzie Stoker           FR Williams                         25.42m      83-05   3   
      22.18m  23.32m  25.42m  24.26m  FOUL  23.58m
  5 Theresa Morley-McLaughli  FR Williams                         19.69m      64-07   2   
      17.46m  18.15m  15.45m  19.69m  19.58m  FOUL
  6 Lydia Harris              JR Brandeis                         14.07m      46-02   1   
      10.53m  10.61m  12.91m  13.01m  14.07m  12.11m
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ivie Uzamere              SO Wesleyan              47.59m     49.17m     161-04   7   
      49.17m  FOUL  47.69m  45.68m  46.58m  47.21m
  2 Emily Ray                 JR Middlebury            41.59m     41.39m     135-09   5   
      41.30m  39.42m  41.39m  39.45m  38.29m  41.39m
  3 Julia Hecking             SR Mount Holyok          39.90m     38.19m     125-03   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.88m  FOUL  37.85m  38.19m
  4 Mazie Alexander           SO Williams              39.01m     36.37m     119-04   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  23.24m  FOUL  36.37m  FOUL
  5 McKenzie Stoker           FR Williams                         31.37m     102-11   2   
      30.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.37m  FOUL
 -- Yaa Obeng                 FR Amherst               30.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Gorman            JR Middlebury            38.99m     42.25m     138-07   7   
      38.12m  41.19m  42.25m  37.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cathryn MacGregor         SR Wheaton (Mas          40.15m     42.04m     137-11   5   
      41.19m  39.85m  40.99m  39.09m  40.65m  42.04m
  3 Madalyn Amero             FR Wheaton (Mas          38.92m     38.00m     124-08   4   
      38.00m  34.71m  36.02m  34.27m  33.34m  31.64m
  4 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan              36.06m     37.90m     124-04   3   
      34.55m  37.90m  35.92m  FOUL  31.91m  34.32m
  5 Ireland Clare Kennedy     SO Mount Holyok          29.61m     33.44m     109-08   2   
      33.44m  27.70m  FOUL  FOUL  28.40m  26.45m
  6 Julia Lothrop             SR Middlebury            39.08m     32.46m     106-06   1   
      FOUL  32.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.04m
  7 Kerry Tanke               FR Brandeis                         30.05m      98-07 
      29.51m  29.37m  FOUL  30.05m  24.98m  FOUL
  8 Helene Rowland            JR Middlebury            35.92m     29.46m      96-08 
      FOUL  29.46m  FOUL         
  9 Emma Walsh                SO Middlebury            32.10m     29.40m      96-05 
      FOUL  29.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                          26.66m      87-06 
      24.40m  26.66m  22.65m         
 11 Annabelle Gary            JR Amherst               28.38m     22.01m      72-02 
      FOUL  20.95m  22.01m         
 12 McKenzie Stoker           FR Williams                         19.51m      64-00 
      FOUL  19.51m  17.99m         
 13 Lydia Harris              JR Brandeis              14.33m     17.10m      56-01 
      FOUL  14.91m  17.10m         
 14 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                          14.70m      48-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.70m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Henry Buren               FR Amherst                11.00      10.96   1.5  1   7   
  2 Conor Banky               SR Middlebury             11.15      11.11   1.5  1   5   
  3 Lorenzo Maddox            JR Brandeis               11.64      11.14   2.6  2   4   
  4 Nick Hendrix              JR Middlebury             10.58      11.19   1.5  1   3   
  5 Arinze Uddoh              FR Amherst                11.20      11.25   1.5  1   2   
  6 Shayne Beckloff           FR Wheaton (Mas           11.45      11.32   1.5  1   1   
  7 Stadtler Thompson         JR Amherst                11.55      11.45   1.5  1 
  8 Connell Oberman           FR Wesleyan               11.70      11.55   2.6  2 
  9 Jacob Ward                SO Brandeis               11.59      11.57   2.6  2 
 10 Noah Wagner-Carlberg      SR Middlebury             11.56      11.58   2.6  2 
 11 Max Memeger               SO Middlebury             11.30      11.74   1.5  1 
 12 Trevor Hall               FR Amherst                11.30      11.77   1.5  1 
 13 Michael Leung             SO Brandeis               12.14      12.08   2.6  2 
 14 Sam Mecha                 SO Williams               11.60      12.19   2.6  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nick Hendrix              JR Middlebury             22.15      22.01   1.9  1   7   
  2 Henry Buren               FR Amherst                22.72      22.10   1.9  1   5   
  3 Regan Charie              SR Brandeis               23.10      22.74   1.9  1   4   
  4 Kevin DeLoughry           SO Wesleyan               22.95      22.75   1.9  1   3   
  5 Ben Wadsworth             FR Amherst                23.20      22.87   0.7  2   2   
  6 Shayne Beckloff           FR Wheaton (Mas           23.12      22.95   0.7  2   1   
  7 Kyron Roberts             SO Wesleyan               23.00      23.00   1.9  1 
  8 Griffin Maristany         FR Wesleyan               23.05      23.01   1.9  1 
  9 Ryan Prenosil             SO Amherst                22.80      23.06   1.9  1 
 10 Christian Denny           FR Wesleyan               22.90      23.11   1.9  1 
 11 John Billings             SO Wheaton (Mas           23.59      23.41   0.7  2 
 12 Kyland Smith              SO Amherst                23.30      23.45   0.7  2 
 13 Patrick Quinlan           SO Brandeis               24.00      23.63   2.4  3 
 14 Trevor Hall               FR Amherst                23.50      23.95   0.7  2 
 15 Jamie O'Neil              FR Brandeis               23.44      23.98   0.7  2 
 16 Seamus Nolan              SR Middlebury             23.86      24.06   0.7  2 
 17 Kai Ahmadu                FR Amherst                23.50      24.52   0.7  2 
 18 Marcel Smith              FR Wheaton (Mas           24.47      24.71   2.4  3 
 19 Ryan Gutheil              FR Middlebury             24.00      24.81   2.4  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kevin DeLoughry           SO Wesleyan               49.79      50.19   1   7   
  2 Kyron Roberts             SO Wesleyan               50.51      50.75   1   5   
  3 Elijah Akindolie          FR Wheaton (Mas           51.44      50.89   2   4   
  4 Kristian Sogaard          SR Amherst                49.00      51.08   1   3   
  5 John Billings             SO Wheaton (Mas           51.14      51.21   1   2   
  6 Griffin Maristany         FR Wesleyan               51.15      51.39   1   1   
  7 Christian Denny           FR Wesleyan               51.55      51.51   2 
  8 Stanley Dunwell           JR Amherst                50.54      51.54   1 
  9 Kyland Smith              SO Amherst                51.84      51.76   2 
 10 Brad Besson               JR Amherst                51.50      52.27   2 
 11 Patrick Quinlan           SO Brandeis               52.14      52.80   3 
 12 Jamie O'Neil              FR Brandeis               51.93      52.90   2 
 13 Seamus Nolan              SR Middlebury             51.00      53.82   1 
 14 Basil Alfaro              FR Middlebury             52.00      53.86   3 
 15 Michael Wasserstein       SO Middlebury             51.50      55.52   2 
 16 Andrew Kniska             FR Wheaton (Mas         1:01.88    1:02.26   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Silverman           SR Amherst              1:57.64    1:58.12   1   7   
  2 Kevin Fischer             FR Wheaton (Mas         1:58.75    1:58.82   1   5   
  3 Andrew Swenson            SO Amherst                         1:59.40   2   4    1:59.393
  4 Aaron Portman             FR Brandeis             1:57.43    1:59.40   1   3    1:59.398
  5 Jack Malague              SR Amherst              1:58.89    2:00.63   1   2   
  6 Jacob Grant               FR Brandeis             2:00.97    2:00.81   2   1   
  7 Connor Montgomery         JR Middlebury           1:57.00    2:01.58   1 
  8 Estevan Velez             JR Amherst              1:59.29    2:01.68   1 
  9 Jacob Judd                JR Brandeis             2:00.00    2:01.75   2 
 10 James McGaugh             FR Middlebury           1:59.00    2:01.89   1 
 11 Bobby Innes-Gold          FR Amherst              1:59.01    2:02.53   1 
 12 Erez Needleman            JR Brandeis             2:02.53    2:02.78   2 
 13 Finlay McIsaac            FR Wheaton (Mas         2:03.34    2:03.36   2 
 14 Ethan Realander           SR Middlebury           2:01.00    2:03.62   2 
 15 Nate Evans                JR Middlebury           2:00.00    2:08.90   2 
 16 Dominic Sclafani          FR Wheaton (Mas         2:06.34    2:09.28   2 
 17 Eric Rosenheim            SO Brandeis             2:05.50    2:10.59   2 
 18 Alex Losada               FR Brandeis             2:06.50    2:10.67   2 
 19 Alec Devine               FR Wheaton (Mas         2:08.14    2:13.71   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Owen Daily                FR Amherst              4:05.00    4:01.12   1   7   
  2 Ermias Kebede             SR Amherst              4:07.00    4:02.33   1   5   
  3 Peter Kirgis              JR Williams             4:03.00    4:03.46   1   4   
  4 Sawyer Tadano             SO Middlebury           4:03.00    4:04.33   1   3   
  5 William Bajohr            JR Wesleyan             4:09.00    4:04.65   1   2   
  6 James McGaugh             FR Middlebury           4:04.00    4:05.73   1   1   
  7 Connor Montgomery         JR Middlebury           4:03.00    4:06.79   1 
  8 Lev Robertson             FR Amherst              4:07.00    4:07.11   1 
  9 Noah Whiting              FR Middlebury           4:05.00    4:07.43   1 
 10 Chris Stone               JR Amherst              4:12.00    4:08.06   2 
 11 Adam Linsky               JR Wesleyan             4:12.90    4:08.76   2 
 12 Graham Rainsby            SO Middlebury           4:03.00    4:10.07   1 
 13 Miles Aronow              FR Wesleyan             4:10.44    4:10.12   2 
 14 Ethan Walker              FR Wesleyan             4:12.00    4:11.01   2 
 15 Thomas Doyle              SO Wesleyan             4:18.00    4:11.12   2 
 16 Will Young                SO Williams             4:04.00    4:11.67   1 
 17 Alexander Blaylock        FR Wesleyan             4:12.00    4:11.83   2 
 17 Dominic Sclafani          FR Wheaton (Mas         4:15.35    4:11.83   2 
 19 Sam Schraver              FR Williams             4:04.00    4:12.59   2 
 20 Dale Ross                 FR Wesleyan             4:14.31    4:13.53   2 
 21 Josh Lombardo             SO Brandeis             4:07.00    4:13.68   1 
 22 Will Ratner               FR Wesleyan             4:15.11    4:14.79   2 
 23 Matthew Frishkoff         SO Wesleyan             4:20.23    4:18.53   2 
 24 Benjamin Cahill           SO Wesleyan             4:20.00    4:18.93   2 
 25 Alec Devine               FR Wheaton (Mas         4:28.54    4:28.32   2 
 26 Chris Heckelman           SO Williams             4:18.00    4:34.11   2 
 27 Felix Biwott              SO Williams             4:34.00    4:38.13   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark Ricciardelli        JR Amherst             14:28.52   14:50.08    7   
  2 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden   JR Amherst             14:55.41   15:07.65    5   
  3 Billy Massey              SO Amherst             15:35.72   15:18.19    4   
  4 Matthew Driben            FR Brandeis            15:45.00   15:35.46    3   
  5 Dan Curley                JR Brandeis            15:45.00   15:38.43    2   
  6 Franklin Reilly           FR Williams                       15:48.90    1   
  7 Mark Murdy                SO Brandeis            16:10.00   15:50.91  
  8 Matthew Peacock           SO Williams            15:45.00   16:07.01  
  9 David Azzara              SR Williams            15:59.00   16:33.07  
 10 Tom Doyle                 FR Wheaton (Mas        16:45.67   16:46.56  
 11 Jake Guth                 SR Middlebury          17:19.27   16:49.38  
 12 Keith Grossman            FR Williams            16:10.00   16:50.17  
 -- Kristian Sogaard          SR Amherst             14:50.00        DNF  
 -- Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                             DNF  
 -- Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                             DNF  
 -- Andrew Erskine               Unattached          15:00.00  X15:34.94  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Maxim Doiron              SR Amherst                15.55      15.47   2.0  1   7   
  2 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis               15.62      16.04   2.0  1   5   
  3 Max Memeger               SO Middlebury             15.80      16.06   2.0  1   4   
  4 Marcel Smith              FR Wheaton (Mas           16.81      16.32   NWI  2   3   
  5 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                17.29      16.44   NWI  2   2   
  6 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                17.71      16.85   NWI  2   1   
  7 Aaron Baublis             SO Brandeis               16.57      17.18   2.0  1 
 -- Yonas Shiferaw            JR Amherst                15.86        DNF   2.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Fisher           JR Middlebury             55.35      56.87   1   7   
  2 Alexander Mangiafico      JR Amherst                58.38      59.45   1   5   
  3 Isaki Wada Law            SO Williams               57.50    1:00.38   1   4   
  4 William Jacobs            FR Wheaton (Mas         1:01.32    1:00.99   2   3   
  5 John Zhou                 FR Williams               57.50    1:01.17   1   2   
  6 Ryan Gutheil              FR Middlebury             57.00    1:01.37   1   1   
  7 Theo Bates                JR Amherst                58.84    1:05.23   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Muldoon              SO Wheaton (Mas        10:24.16   10:36.38    7   
  2 Hamza Mankor              FR Williams                       10:54.79    5   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                        42.89      42.61    7   
     1) Arinze Uddoh FR                 2) Ben Wadsworth FR               
     3) Stadtler Thompson JR            4) Henry Buren FR                 
     5) Trevor Hall FR                  6)                                
  2 Middlebury  'A'                                     42.58      43.22    5   
     1) Noah Wagner-Carlberg SR         2) Nick Hendrix JR                
     3) Matthew Durst SO                4) Conor Banky SR                 
     5) Henry Tantum SO                 6)                                
  3 Brandeis  'A'                                       43.00      44.37    4   
     1) Lorenzo Maddox JR               2) Michael Kroker SR              
     3) Jacob Ward SO                   4) Regan Charie SR                
     5) Dionysus Morris-Evans FR        6) Reese Farquhar FR              
     7) Scott Grote SR                  8)                                
  4 Brandeis  'B'                                       44.00      45.61    3   
     1) Michael Leung SO                2) Aaron Baublis SO               
     3) Kevin Truong SO                 4) Aaron Corin JR                 
     5) Reese Farquhar FR               6) Dionysus Morris-Evans FR       
     7) Scott Grote SR                  8)                                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                      3:26.00    3:28.54    7   
     1) Kyland Smith SO                 2) Stanley Dunwell JR             
     3) Ben Wadsworth FR                4) Andrew Swenson SO              
     5) Alexander Mangiafico JR         6) Kai Ahmadu FR                  
  2 Brandeis  'A'                                     3:30.00    3:32.17    5   
     1) Aaron Portman FR                2) Erez Needleman JR              
     3) Jacob Grant FR                  4) Jacob Judd JR                  
     5) Alex Losada FR                  6) Eric Rosenheim SO              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                1.81m      1.85m    6-00.75   7   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Tim DeLorenzo                Middlebury                       J1.85m    6-00.75   5   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jonathan Fisher           JR Middlebury             1.93m      1.80m    5-10.75   4   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Noah Olsen                FR Wesleyan               1.88m      1.75m    5-08.75   2.50
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P   XO  XXX 
  4 Francis Price             FR Middlebury             1.78m      1.75m    5-08.75   2.50
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                1.96m         NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    X 
 -- Andrew Dearborn           FR Wesleyan               1.83m         NH            
     1.70 1.75 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Andrew McCracken          SR Wesleyan               4.70m      4.40m   14-05.25   7   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Aaron Corin               JR Brandeis               4.13m      4.25m   13-11.25   5   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Nate Albers               JR Middlebury             4.21m     J4.25m   13-11.25   4   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Breylen Ammen             SO Brandeis               4.55m      4.10m   13-05.25   3   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Johnny Robbins            SO Wheaton (Mas           4.26m      3.95m   12-11.50   2   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Antonio Guerrieri         SO Wheaton (Mas           3.96m      3.80m   12-05.50   1   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Marshall Borrus           JR Williams                          3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 -- John Natalone             SR Middlebury             4.75m         NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jack Allan                JR Brandeis               3.50m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Will Behm                 FR Middlebury             4.25m         NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Theo Bates                JR Amherst                6.53m      6.67m  -0.1  21-10.75   7   
     6.41m(1.1) 6.67m(-0.1) 6.58m(0.3)         
  2 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                6.65m      6.63m   0.5  21-09.00   5   
     6.54m(1.0) 6.58m(-0.2) 6.63m(0.5)         
  3 Yaseen Zarroug            FR Amherst                6.11m      6.43m  -1.0  21-01.25   4   
     6.11m(1.3) FOUL(0.4) 6.17m(1.3) 6.43m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-1.0)
  4 Jordan Edwards            JR Amherst                6.41m      6.33m   1.9  20-09.25   3   
     6.33m(1.9) 6.22m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) 5.88m(0.7) 6.15m(-0.4) 6.00m(-0.5)
  5 Max Memeger               SO Middlebury             6.70m     J6.33m   0.6  20-09.25   2   
     6.00m(0.3) 6.15m(0.5) 5.95m(1.1) 5.89m(0.1) 6.33m(0.6) 6.00m(-0.1)
  6 Nick Carulli              FR Wesleyan               6.45m      6.28m  -1.0  20-07.25   1   
     6.18m(0.5) 6.28m(-1.0) 6.25m(-0.5) 4.59m(1.3) PASS      PASS     
  7 Noah Olsen                FR Wesleyan               6.39m      6.27m  -0.5  20-07.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.2) 6.24m(1.5) 6.10m(0.5) FOUL(-0.1) 6.27m(-0.5)
  8 John Natalone             SR Middlebury             6.17m      6.15m   0.8  20-02.25 
     5.84m(0.9) 6.03m(0.5) 6.15m(0.8) 6.12m(0.6) FOUL(1.4) PASS     
  9 Sam Mecha                 SO Williams               5.70m      5.98m   1.5  19-07.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.55m(0.3) 5.98m(1.5) FOUL(0.6) 5.52m(0.8) FOUL(0.5)
 10 Kevin Truong              SO Brandeis               5.99m      5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
     5.71m(0.6) 5.90m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)         
 11 Masa Sakamoto             SR Middlebury             5.65m      5.84m   0.7  19-02.00 
     5.84m(0.7) 5.65m(0.3) FOUL(0.6)         
 12 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                5.66m     J5.84m   0.8  19-02.00 
     5.51m(0.9) 5.47m(-1.1) 5.84m(0.8)         
 13 Michael Leung             SO Brandeis               5.83m      5.70m   0.9  18-08.50 
     5.70m(0.9) 5.52m(-0.5) 5.44m(1.2)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jordan Edwards            JR Amherst               13.87m     13.61m   1.6  44-08.00   7   
     13.00m(0.1) 13.34m(0.1) 13.61m(1.6) 13.13m(1.3) 13.36m(0.2) 13.08m(0.7)
  2 Yaseen Zarroug            FR Amherst               13.47m     13.33m   0.8  43-09.00   5   
     13.15m(0.1) 13.27m(1.7) 13.16m(1.8) 13.29m(2.6) 13.33m(0.8) 13.08m(0.8)
  3 Dylan Mortimer            SR Middlebury            12.88m     13.04m   1.7  42-09.50   4   
     12.82m(1.4) 12.64m(1.1) 12.90m(1.9) 13.04m(1.7) FOUL(2.3) 13.01m(2.1)
  4 Yonas Shiferaw            JR Amherst               12.40m     11.65m   3.0  38-02.75   3   
     11.35m(1.8) 11.48m(1.2) FOUL(1.4) 11.65m(3.0) 11.44m(3.3) 11.63m(2.9)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Klein           SO Middlebury            14.96m     14.65m   48-00.75   7   
      14.65m  FOUL  14.46m  13.92m  13.38m  14.14m
  2 Zack Sieb                 SO Middlebury            13.06m     13.25m   43-05.75   5   
      12.86m  13.25m  13.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 James Caprio              SO Middlebury            12.65m     12.63m   41-05.25   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.09m  12.63m  12.59m  12.13m
  4 Scott Grote               SR Brandeis              12.90m     12.55m   41-02.25   3   
      12.19m  11.38m  12.55m  12.30m  12.03m  12.43m
  5 Sam Amaka                 SR Amherst               13.03m     12.47m   40-11.00   2   
      FOUL  11.64m  12.47m  12.39m  12.19m  12.39m
  6 Elorm Yevudza             SR Amherst               12.00m     11.87m   38-11.50   1   
      11.05m  10.91m  11.58m  11.87m  11.31m  10.54m
  7 Olaniyi Adebayo           SR Wesleyan              11.70m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.23m  11.70m  10.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst               10.94m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.40m  10.42m  10.41m  9.87m  10.64m  10.77m
  9 Jeremiah Fantroy          FR Brandeis              10.00m     10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.16m  FOUL  10.12m  10.49m  9.38m  9.89m
 10 Regan Charie              SR Brandeis                          9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.02m  9.02m  9.30m         
 11 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                9.23m      8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.30m  8.14m  8.66m           
 -- Mykel Miller              JR Williams              13.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Zack Sieb                 SO Middlebury            41.44m     42.34m     138-11  1   7   
      40.60m  42.34m  39.04m  39.55m  35.65m  36.67m
  2 James Caprio              SO Middlebury            38.64m     41.13m     134-11  1   5   
      33.31m  38.85m  FOUL  39.49m  41.13m  FOUL
  3 Cornell Brooks            SR Amherst               36.90m     37.95m     124-06  1   4   
      35.43m  37.95m  34.30m  33.19m  35.35m  36.81m
  4 Frank Scheck              JR Williams              39.95m     37.86m     124-02  1   3   
      37.86m  36.01m  37.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Scott Grote               SR Brandeis              48.68m     37.59m     123-04  1   2   
      37.30m  37.59m  34.95m  34.62m  FOUL  33.94m
  6 Minhaj Rahman             SR Middlebury            36.17m     35.75m     117-03  1   1   
      33.71m  35.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Connell Oberman           FR Wesleyan              43.00m     35.06m     115-00  1 
      30.55m  35.06m  FOUL  PASS  28.20m  29.07m
  8 Sam Amaka                 SR Amherst               37.39m     34.61m     113-06  1 
      33.74m  FOUL  34.61m  FOUL  31.98m  32.99m
  9 Mykel Miller              JR Williams              39.63m     34.49m     113-02  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Olaniyi Adebayo           SR Wesleyan              33.69m     32.02m     105-01  2 
      26.96m  28.95m  32.02m         
 11 Scott Fineberg            FR Williams              35.30m     31.83m     104-05  2 
      31.16m  31.83m  FOUL         
 12 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                          30.41m      99-09  2 
      26.89m  FOUL  30.41m         
 13 Matsky Mathe              FR Wheaton (Mas                     27.04m      88-08  2 
      27.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Jeremiah Fantroy          FR Brandeis              28.00m     23.49m      77-01  2 
      19.10m  21.38m  23.49m           
 15 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                          19.67m      64-06  2 
      17.16m  16.63m  19.67m            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Minhaj Rahman             SR Middlebury            57.55m     55.75m     182-11  1   7   
      FOUL  55.25m  FOUL  52.21m  52.29m  55.75m
  2 Elorm Yevudza             SR Amherst               43.00m     46.59m     152-10  1   5   
      42.20m  45.52m  46.59m  42.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sam Amaka                 SR Amherst               46.42m     44.71m     146-08  1   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  44.71m  FOUL  FOUL  39.77m
  4 Cornell Brooks            SR Amherst               39.62m     41.32m     135-07  1   3   
      37.68m  41.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.29m
  5 Nathaniel Klein           SO Middlebury            41.04m     40.89m     134-02  1   2   
      39.21m  40.89m  FOUL  38.77m  38.64m  FOUL
  6 James Caprio              SO Middlebury            40.10m     40.79m     133-10  1   1   
      39.90m  39.54m  40.79m  FOUL  40.26m  FOUL
  7 Mykel Miller              JR Williams              40.00m    J40.79m     133-10  1 
      FOUL  40.79m  FOUL  FOUL  38.37m  FOUL
  8 Frank Scheck              JR Williams              40.00m     40.74m     133-08  1 
      37.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.74m  39.46m
  9 Scott Fineberg            FR Williams              42.16m     39.23m     128-08  1 
      37.04m  38.23m  FOUL  39.23m  37.58m  FOUL
 10 Scott Grote               SR Brandeis              45.47m     37.45m     122-10  1 
      FOUL  33.01m  37.45m         
 11 Olaniyi Adebayo           SR Wesleyan              36.62m     34.80m     114-02  1 
      FOUL  34.80m  34.64m           
 12 Sam Charnizon             SR Brandeis              32.77m     33.73m     110-08  2 
      33.06m  33.73m  FOUL           
 13 Daniel Brey               FR Middlebury            32.14m     33.53m     110-00  2 
      30.45m  29.01m  33.53m         
 14 Jeremiah Fantroy          FR Brandeis              32.77m     31.94m     104-09  2 
      31.94m  FOUL  31.25m         
 15 Michael Kroker            SR Brandeis                         27.04m      88-08  2 
      27.04m  23.20m  25.94m         
 16 Jack Kelley               SO Wheaton (Mas                     26.17m      85-10  2 
      26.17m  22.44m  25.55m         
 -- Matsky Mathe              FR Wheaton (Mas          30.19m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bobby Pederson            SR Wheaton (Mas          52.15m     52.54m     172-04   7   
      FOUL  46.32m  49.25m  52.54m  43.73m  44.84m
  2 Breylen Ammen             SO Brandeis              49.31m     48.34m     158-07   5   
      48.34m  48.27m  45.06m  46.85m  47.40m  46.40m
  3 Daniel Brey               FR Middlebury            48.71m     47.05m     154-04   4   
      42.14m  44.84m  44.52m  42.00m  FOUL  47.05m
  4 Stadtler Thompson         JR Amherst               45.59m     46.63m     153-00   3   
      44.30m  45.31m  46.63m  44.59m  43.56m  45.97m
  5 Michael Kroker            SR Brandeis              45.15m     43.87m     143-11   2   
      41.38m  43.58m  42.57m  43.87m  39.75m  42.00m
  6 Noah Olsen                FR Wesleyan              39.37m     43.37m     142-03   1   
      43.37m  39.68m  42.64m  38.29m  39.73m  40.61m
  7 Nathaniel Chretien-Mansu  JR Wheaton (Mas                     43.17m     141-08 
      27.56m  ND  42.37m  40.40m  43.17m  42.27m
  8 Ethan Thombs              FR Wheaton (Mas          44.00m     41.89m     137-05 
      41.89m  41.72m  36.56m  39.56m  40.85m  FOUL
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wheaton (Mass.)             94        2) Middlebury                 90   
    3) Amherst                     84        4) Wesleyan                   44   
    5) Brandeis                    30        6) Mount Holyoke              29   
    7) Williams                    22                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amherst                    152        2) Middlebury                100.50
    3) Brandeis                    54        4) Wheaton (Mass.)            36   
    5) Wesleyan                    29.50     6) Williams                   19