Central Conn. Conference Central Div. Championship



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 05/23/17 09:25 PM
            CCC Central Region Outdoor T&F Championship - 05/23/17             
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                             Simsbury High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Blue
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isabella Livingston       11 Hall                   12.90      13.21q  4 
  2 Samantha Przybylski       10 Southington            13.04      13.25q  2 
  3 Abby Connolly             11 Southington            13.39      13.26q  2 
  4 Hannah Earnhardt          11 Simsbury               13.30      13.29q  4 
  5 Grace Evans               10 Conard                 13.30      13.48q  3 
  6 Lexi Nieves               10 Hall                   12.90      13.60q  4 
  7 Jordan Shugdinis          11 Simsbury               13.94      13.67q  3 
  8 Sonia Simon               11 Conard                 13.50      13.68q  1 
  9 Clare McCrudden           12 Conard                 13.64      13.73   3 
 10 Brynn Sherry               9 Conard                 13.50      13.78   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elizabeth McMahon         11 Conard                 25.50      26.02   6   8   
  2 Abby Connolly             11 Southington            26.92      27.20   5   6   
  3 Madison Seymour           12 Glastonbury            27.00      27.24   4   4   
  4 Simone Smith              12 Hall                   26.30      27.38   6   2   
  5 Danielle Brinckman        12 Glastonbury            26.14      27.50   6   1   
  6 Vickie Milledge           12 Simsbury               26.84      27.73   5 
  7 Selina Soule               9 Glastonbury            28.14      28.27   3 
  8 Taryn Smith               10 Hall                   27.80      28.33   3 
  9 Lexi Nieves               10 Hall                   27.50      28.36   4 
 10 Alison Guy                10 Glastonbury            28.44      28.45   2 
 11 Clare McCrudden           12 Conard                 27.90      28.47   3 
 12 Brynn Sherry               9 Conard                 27.76      28.49   4 
 13 Grace Evans               10 Conard                 28.56      28.81   2 
 14 Hana Lataille             10 Glastonbury            28.64      29.47   2 
 15 Katie Ierardi             11 Southington            28.84      29.56   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth McMahon         11 Conard                 56.88      58.17   4   8   
  2 Hannah Earnhardt          11 Simsbury             1:00.64    1:00.36   4   6   
  3 Lindsey Anderson          11 Glastonbury          1:01.24    1:00.75   4   4   
  4 Natalie Verderame         10 Southington          1:00.71    1:01.05   4   2   
  5 Molly Binder              10 Conard               1:00.30    1:01.07   4   1   
  6 Jessica Mason              9 Hall                 1:02.47    1:01.76   3 
  7 Morocca Wiley             12 Glastonbury          1:00.84    1:02.06   4 
  8 Meghan Sheline             9 Southington          1:06.12    1:05.38   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erin McGill               11 Glastonbury          2:18.72    2:17.26   2   8   
  2 Jenna Zydanowicz           9 Hall                 2:21.00    2:18.65   2   6   
  3 Grace Sparrow             10 Glastonbury          2:21.06    2:20.32   2   4   
  4 Kaylen Hughes             11 Glastonbury          2:20.02    2:20.37   2   2   
  5 Kate Kemnitz              10 Southington          2:24.16    2:23.20   2   1   
  6 Angela Braga              10 Glastonbury          2:25.44    2:23.59   2 
  7 Elsa Martin                9 Simsbury             2:23.94    2:23.84   2 
  8 Julia Wilcox              10 Glastonbury          2:27.24    2:26.62   2 
  9 Amanda Derway              9 Simsbury             2:28.11    2:29.88   1 
 10 Sarah Minkiewicz          11 Southington          2:27.49    2:30.61   1 
 11 Anny Moquete               9 Southington          2:33.18    2:31.14   1 
 12 Gretchen Hambrecht        12 Conard               2:29.00    2:31.50   1 
 13 Emily Mohler              11 Hall                 2:32.98    2:32.21   1 
 14 Hannah Baxer              11 Hall                 2:26.00    2:36.26   2 
 15 Maria Burnett             11 Conard               2:35.00    2:41.55   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erin McGill               11 Glastonbury          5:04.31    5:04.74   2   8   
  2 Maeve Daily               12 Simsbury             5:12.96    5:11.80   2   6   
  3 Kaylen Hughes             11 Glastonbury          5:13.77    5:15.08   2   4   
  4 Rose Kitz                  9 Hall                 5:27.52    5:15.39   2   2   
  5 Liana Eisler              10 Conard               5:28.31    5:23.77   2   1   
  6 Dagny Edwards              9 Simsbury             5:38.24    5:32.74   1 
  7 Francesca Lynch           10 Hall                 5:29.75    5:33.78   2 
  8 Devin Mulready             9 Glastonbury          5:43.30    5:38.70   1 
  9 Kelly Eagen               10 Glastonbury          5:40.04    5:40.55   1 
 10 Isabella Scalise          11 Southington          5:36.08    5:43.74   2 
 11 Emily Cubbage              9 Hall                 5:46.00    5:56.02   1 
 12 Amanda Perkowski          10 Southington          6:06.08    6:05.90   1 
 13 Julia Marcella            10 Conard               6:16.47    6:10.39   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maeve Daily               12 Simsbury            11:24.34   11:14.03   2   8   
  2 Alexandra Ross            11 Glastonbury         11:17.83   11:14.55   2   6   
  3 Kaylen Hughes             11 Glastonbury         11:30.35   11:45.44   2   4   
  4 Isabella Scalise          11 Southington         12:05.50   11:49.99   2   2   
  5 Francesca Lynch           10 Hall                11:53.50   11:50.47   2   1   
  6 Brittany Anderson         11 Glastonbury         12:05.74   11:53.42   2 
  7 Erin McGuinness           10 Hall                11:57.74   11:55.96   2 
  8 Kayla Greene              11 Simsbury            12:08.81   12:01.97   2 
  9 Dagny Edwards              9 Simsbury            12:17.24   12:06.95   2 
 10 Gaelyn Kattman            12 Glastonbury         12:36.84   12:18.06   1 
 11 Amanda Naylor             11 Glastonbury         12:08.24   12:21.33   2 
 12 Nora Dynowski             12 Conard              13:05.39   12:39.58   1 
 13 Elise Hildebrandt         11 Simsbury            13:01.84   12:41.64   1 
 14 Grace Stewart             10 Simsbury            12:49.53   12:43.66   1 
 15 Kerry Buchanan            12 Southington         12:31.14   12:59.65   1 
 16 Laini Pizzitola           11 Southington         12:58.73   13:00.56   1 
 17 Julia Prescott            10 Conard              13:10.00   13:04.52   1 
 18 Xia Maxwell               12 Glastonbury         12:50.94   13:07.99   1 
 19 Maria Burnett             11 Conard              13:01.03   13:17.56   1 
 20 Catherine Myers           12 Southington         13:03.82   13:30.30   1 
 21 Julia Michnowicz          10 Southington         13:00.12   13:55.63   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Blue
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vickie Milledge           12 Simsbury               14.44      14.85q  2 
  2 Giovanna Dionicio         10 Hall                   16.50      16.81q  2 
  3 Isa Glynn                  9 Conard                 16.86      16.97q  1 
  4 Claire Boughton           12 Simsbury               17.84      18.28q  2 
  5 Keya Ghosh                 9 Glastonbury            18.30      18.83q  1 
  6 Emily McMann              11 Simsbury               17.84      18.85q  1 
  7 Lily Scalise               9 Southington            19.32      18.87q  1 
  8 Samya Epps                12 Hall                   18.84      19.11q  2 
  9 Sarah Meade                9 Southington            19.10      20.44   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vickie Milledge           12 Simsbury               14.85      14.70    8   
  2 Isa Glynn                  9 Conard                 16.97      16.61    6   
  3 Giovanna Dionicio         10 Hall                   16.81      16.69    4   
  4 Claire Boughton           12 Simsbury               18.28      18.24    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Danielle Brinckman        12 Glastonbury            45.64      45.13   3   8   
  2 Isa Glynn                  9 Conard                 47.60      47.72   3   6   
  3 Giovanna Dionicio         10 Hall                   46.10      48.20   3   4   
  4 Allison Schneider          9 Conard                 48.90      50.35   3   2   
  5 Josephine LaForte         11 Hall                   52.20      51.38   2   1   
  6 Keya Ghosh                 9 Glastonbury            51.84      51.76   2 
  7 Rylee Van Epps            12 Southington            50.66      51.97   2 
  8 Aianna Siembab            10 Conard                 53.50      52.40   2 
  9 Marisa Matthews           12 Southington            52.04      52.59   2 
 10 Rige Grajcevci            11 Simsbury               55.94      55.31   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Blue
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glastonbury                                         50.44      50.09   2   8   
     1) Selina Soule 9                  2) Madison Seymour 12             
     3) Lindsey Anderson 11             4) Danielle Brinckman 12          
     5) Hana Lataille 10                6) Alison Guy 10                  
  2 Simsbury                                            50.64      50.59   2   6   
     1) Jesse Dowd 12                   2) Jordan Shugdinis 11            
     3) Hannah Earnhardt 11             4) Vickie Milledge 12             
  3 Southington                                         50.74      51.06   2   4   
     1) Tayler Riddick 11               2) Abby Connolly 11               
     3) Samantha Przybylski 10          4) Natalie Verderame 10           
     5) Rylee Van Epps 12               6) Katie Ierardi 11               
  4 Hall                                                51.20      51.47   2   2   
     1) Simone Smith 12                 2) Isabella Livingston 11         
     3) Jessica Mason 9                 4) Lexi Nieves 10                 
     5) Taryn Smith 10                  6) Giovanna Dionicio 10           
  5 Conard                                              51.80      51.86   1 
     1) Grace Evans 10                  2) Clare McCrudden 12             
     3) Kaye Paddyfote 12               4) Allison Schneider 9            
     5) Nichole Denault 9               6) Mia Jaworski 9                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Blue
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glastonbury                                       4:05.52    4:02.32    8   
     1) Grace Sparrow 10                2) Madison Seymour 12             
     3) Lindsey Anderson 11             4) Erin McGill 11                 
     5) Danielle Brinckman 12           6) Kaylen Hughes 11               
  2 Southington                                       4:13.00    4:14.94    6   
     1) Kate Kemnitz 10                 2) Marisa Matthews 12             
     3) Sarah Minkiewicz 11             4) Natalie Verderame 10           
     5) Meghan Sheline 9                6) Logan Fischer 9                
  3 Hall                                              4:19.00    4:15.16    4   
     1) Simone Smith 12                 2) Jessica Mason 9                
     3) Jenna Zydanowicz 9              4) Taryn Smith 10                 
     5) Hannah Baxer 11                 6) Emily Cubbage 9                
  4 Simsbury                                          4:16.84    4:17.64    2   
     1) Hanna Thode 10                  2) Kelly Zeilman 11               
     3) Lindsay Candito 12              4) Elsa Martin 9                  
     5) Amanda Derway 9                 6) Sydney Palinkias 10            
  5 Conard                                            4:10.80    4:17.68  
     1) Molly Binder 10                 2) Gretchen Hambrecht 12          
     3) Elizabeth McMahon 11            4) Isa Glynn 9                    
     5) Aianna Siembab 10               6) Gracie Iwerson 9               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Blue
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glastonbury                                       9:30.34    9:43.92    8   
     1) Julia Wilcox 10                 2) Angela Braga 10                
     3) Alexandra Ross 11               4) Grace Sparrow 10               
     5) Erin McGill 11                  6) Kaylen Hughes 11               
  2 Simsbury                                          9:50.84    9:54.07    6   
     1) Amanda Derway 9                 2) Sydney Palinkias 10            
     3) Elsa Martin 9                   4) Hanna Thode 10                 
     5) Kelly Zeilman 11                6) Grace O'Bryan 10               
  3 Hall                                             10:05.00   10:00.23    4   
     1) Hannah Baxer 11                 2) Emily Cubbage 9                
     3) Emily Mohler 11                 4) Jenna Zydanowicz 9             
     5) Francesca Lynch 10              6) Erin McGuinness 10             
  4 Southington                                       9:50.00   10:02.23    2   
     1) Sarah Minkiewicz 11             2) Isabella Scalise 11            
     3) Anny Moquete 9                  4) Kate Kemnitz 10                
     5) Amanda Perkowski 10             6) Maggie Meehan 12               
  5 Conard                                           10:54.68   11:11.56  
     1) Maria Burnett 11                2) Liana Eisler 10                
     3) Margot Drummey 10               4) Julia Marcella 10              
     5) Nora Dynowski 12                6) Nora Policelli 11              
 
Girls High Jump Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia Silverman           12 Hall                 5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sydney Garrison            9 Southington          5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Claire Boughton           12 Simsbury             5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Katrina Cirilli           12 Simsbury             4-08.00    4-08.00    1.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Claire Culliton            9 Glastonbury          4-08.00    4-08.00    1.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Taryn Smith               10 Hall                 4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Allison Schneider          9 Conard               5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Allie Brown               11 Southington          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kiera Pearlman            10 Glastonbury          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Amanda Brocki             11 Southington          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Karishma Makati           10 Glastonbury          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jenna Kopp                 9 Conard               4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Leann Gardner             10 Hall                 4-08.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 13 Cameron Rohan             12 Glastonbury          4-08.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Biscoglio           11 Southington         12-00.00   11-06.00    8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Madeleine Watson          10 Glastonbury          9-03.00    9-06.00    6   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XXX 
  3 Megan Plummer             11 Glastonbury          9-06.00    8-06.00    4   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Zoe Kaputa                10 Glastonbury          8-06.00   J8-06.00    2   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brenna Pellon             12 Simsbury             8-06.00    8-00.00    1   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Emily Graef                9 Glastonbury          8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Fiona DeFranco             9 Glastonbury          7-06.00   J8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Claire Ittleson           10 Conard               9-00.00   J8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Isabella Harrington        9 Simsbury             7-06.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Julia Cianflone            9 Hall                 7-06.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Isabelle Dowd             10 Simsbury             7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Sierra Lyles              12 Hall                 7-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Julia Naughton            12 Simsbury             7-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Cassidy Olechna           10 Conard               7-00.00   J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Natalie Schaumburger       9 Hall                 7-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 16 Victoria Godlewski         9 Southington          6-06.00   J6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Forgione           10 Glastonbury         15-05.00   16-06.50    7   
      14-03.25  FOUL  16-06.50  FOUL  15-04  FOUL
  1 Selina Soule               9 Glastonbury         16-03.50   16-06.50    7   
      15-07  16-04.25  FOUL  16-06.50  15-07  16-01
  3 Leann Gardner             10 Hall                15-00.00   15-02.00    4   
      13-03.25  14-04  15-02  14-01.50  14-06.50  14-02
  4 Tayler Riddick            11 Southington         15-07.00   14-10.25    2   
      FOUL  13-01.50  14-10.25  13-01.50       
  5 Catherine Ding            11 Conard              14-07.50   14-10.00    1   
      14-03.25  14-05.50  14-10  14-08  14-09  14-07
  6 Lauren Winkleblack        10 Simsbury            14-09.00   14-07.50  
      13-10.25  13-08.50  14-07.50  14-00.50  14-06  FOUL
  7 Ella Connaughton          10 Simsbury            13-05.00   13-07.50  
      13-07.50  13-05  FOUL         
  8 Amanda Brocki             11 Southington         14-04.00   13-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-04.50         
  9 Amman Bhatti              10 Hall                14-02.50   12-11.00  
      12-06.50  12-01  12-11           
 10 Jenna Kopp                 9 Conard              13-06.00   12-08.25  
      FOUL  12-08  12-08.25           
 
Girls Triple Jump Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Sullivan            10 Simsbury            34-03.50   35-02.00    8   
      FOUL  35-02  FOUL  34-07.50  33-11  34-06
  2 Jesse Dowd                12 Simsbury            35-00.00   34-04.00    6   
      32-03.25  34-02.50  PASS  34-04  33-09.25  34-01
  3 Leann Gardner             10 Hall                32-02.00   31-11.75    4   
      30-05.50  31-04.75  31-06.50  31-00  31-04  31-11.75
  5 Samya Epps                12 Hall                30-00.00   30-06.75    2   
      FOUL  30-00.25  30-05  29-07.50  PASS  30-06.75
  6 Amanda Forgione           10 Glastonbury         33-01.00  J31-01.00    0.50
      PASS  29-06.50  30-02.50  30-04.75  31-01  30-06.75
  6 Catherine Ding            11 Conard              30-07.00   30-00.50    0.50
      28-05  29-09  30-00.50         
  7 Tayler Riddick            11 Southington         32-03.25   29-11.50  
      FOUL  29-11.50  29-08.50         
  8 Josephine LaForte         11 Hall                30-03.00   29-08.50  
      28-11.50  29-04.50  29-08.50          
  9 Amman Bhatti              10 Hall                30-01.00   29-06.50  
      29-06.50  27-10  28-08.50           
 10 Jenna Kopp                 9 Conard              27-07.00   26-06.50  
      25-01.50  26-06.50  24-03         
 -- Kiera Pearlman            10 Glastonbury         32-02.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Girls Shot Put Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Howe               11 Southington         39-02.25   36-03.00    8   
      36-03  35-06.50  35-06.25  FOUL  34-04.25  FOUL
  2 Trinity Cardillo           9 Southington         33-09.00   32-09.50    6   
      30-09  30-11  30-08.50  31-07.75  29-09.25  32-09.50
  3 Jesse Dowd                12 Simsbury            30-01.75   30-10.00    4   
      30-02  FOUL  30-10  29-02  PASS  PASS
  4 Katherine George           9 Hall                29-06.00   28-03.00    2   
      27-03  27-09  FOUL  28-03  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mira Mohler                9 Hall                29-01.00   27-06.00    1   
      25-08  27-06  24-03  25-01.25  25-07.50  25-05.75
  6 Breanna Hutt              11 Glastonbury         25-11.00   23-04.50  
      FOUL  23-04.50  22-01         
 
Girls Discus Throw Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Howe               11 Southington           133-09  134-10.50    8   
      133-02  134-10.50  FOUL  122-08  116-10  128-07
  2 Julia Jahrstorfer         11 Simsbury              107-06      95-09    6   
      86-03.50  92-10  95-09  91-09  FOUL  94-01
  3 Trinity Cardillo           9 Southington            97-10      87-03    4   
      87-03  70-01.50  80-01  68-08  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Emily Piker               12 Conard                 79-01      80-04    2   
      76-09  80-04  78-00  76-09  77-09  78-00
  5 Amina Lampkin             12 Hall                73-10.50   71-01.50    1   
      71-01.50  67-09  59-11  65-10  66-09  68-03
  6 Breanna Hutt              11 Glastonbury         72-05.50   64-01.50  
      64-01.50  55-11  48-09         
  7 Dinaka Onoh                9 Hall                   82-08      62-11  
      62-11  55-01.50  57-00         
  8 Elena Rezende             10 Conard              50-07.50      47-10  
      47-04  47-10  45-03         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alijah Vega               10 Southington           100-03     105-04    8   
      102-06  98-07  105-04  90-00  88-02  86-02
  2 Julia Groll               11 Southington            96-09      96-09    6   
      85-08  83-09  90-06  96-09  85-04  86-01
  3 Micaela Czapla            12 Glastonbury           105-01      96-04    4   
      93-07  93-02  96-04  93-03  89-08  92-04
  4 Gabriella Mondo           10 Southington            97-10      94-08    2   
      81-01  94-08  77-11  86-04  79-01  89-02
  5 Julia Jahrstorfer         11 Simsbury              100-03      92-00    1   
      92-00  85-03  79-01  FOUL  86-03  81-03
  6 Kate Werle                11 Simsbury               98-04      90-02  
      86-03  85-07  FOUL  80-09  81-06  90-02
  7 Brianna Harris             9 Southington            89-02      87-05  
      79-01  78-10  87-05  85-02  83-05  FOUL
  8 Jessica Griffin           10 Southington            85-10      87-00  
      74-11  78-05  80-06  76-08  80-11  87-00
  9 Camille LaRock            10 Hall                   86-09      78-07  
      73-03  78-07  FOUL         
 10 Alexandra Barnett         12 Hall                   86-10      73-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  73-05         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash White
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tia Marie Brown           11 Windsor                12.50      12.69q  3 
  2 Tiandra Robinson          12 Weaver                 12.58      12.80q  2 
  3 Camille McHenry           11 Windsor                13.21      12.81q  2 
  3 Brianna Dooley            12 Windsor                12.40      12.81q  4 
  5 Teyah Floyd               12 Farmington             12.62      12.86q  1 
  6 Cori Richardson           10 Windsor                12.76      12.96q  3 
  6 Riley Abate               11 Avon                   12.68      12.96q  2 
  8 Athena Camacho             9 Windsor                12.68      13.08q  1 
  9 Kiana Woods               10 Northwest Cath         13.00      13.18   3 
 10 Jon'yea McCooty           12 Northwest Cath         13.30      13.32   4 
 11 Jalah Cooper               9 Windsor                13.66      13.35   4 
 12 Gina Lindley              10 Avon                   13.24      13.37   3 
 13 Khaila Bailey              9 Bulkeley               13.63      13.45   2 
 14 Briane Alabre             10 Windsor                13.12      13.55   1 
 15 Tijah Rose                11 Weaver                 13.67      13.72   4 
 16 Lauren Gilligan           11 Windsor                13.20      13.84   1 
 17 Emily Benson               9 Farmington             14.10      13.97   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tiandra Robinson          12 Weaver                 12.80      12.61   10   
  2 Teyah Floyd               12 Farmington             12.86      12.78    8   
  3 Tia Marie Brown           11 Windsor                12.69      12.84    6   
  4 Riley Abate               11 Avon                   12.96      12.85    4   
  5 Camille McHenry           11 Windsor                12.81      12.91    2   
  6 Brianna Dooley            12 Windsor                12.81      12.98    1   
  7 Cori Richardson           10 Windsor                12.96      13.06  
  8 Athena Camacho             9 Windsor                13.08      13.10  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash White
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brianna Dooley            12 Windsor                25.70      26.20   6  10   
  2 Tia Marie Brown           11 Windsor                26.99      26.23   5   8   
  3 Camille McHenry           11 Windsor                26.72      26.26   6   6   
  4 Teyah Floyd               12 Farmington             26.31      26.60   6   4   
  5 Cori Richardson           10 Windsor                26.77      26.74   5   2   
  6 Athena Camacho             9 Windsor                27.05      26.85   4   1   
  7 Riley Abate               11 Avon                   26.73      26.89   6 
  8 Sheena Wolliston          10 Northwest Cath         26.90      27.07   5 
  9 Zeandrea Ward             11 Weaver                 26.92      27.17   5 
 10 Jalah Cooper               9 Windsor                27.40      27.79   4 
 11 Jon'yea McCooty           12 Northwest Cath         28.09      27.83   3 
 12 Madison Alexis            11 Windsor                26.90      27.99   5 
 13 Briane Alabre             10 Windsor                27.34      28.34   4 
 14 Amari Bell                12 Weaver                 28.28      28.40   2 
 15 Tiandra Robinson          12 Weaver                 26.95      28.52   5 
 16 Alyssa Crawford           10 Avon                   28.27      28.54   3 
 17 Khaila Bailey              9 Bulkeley               28.74      28.60   2 
 18 Gina Lindley              10 Avon                   28.25      28.76   3 
 19 Anya Ek                   11 Avon                   28.27      28.97   3 
 20 Emily Benson               9 Farmington             29.24      29.00   1 
 21 Tijah Rose                11 Weaver                 29.91      29.60   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash White
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christine Oberhausen      12 Avon                 1:00.62    1:00.35   4  10   
  2 Grace Strauch             10 Windsor              1:00.61    1:00.41   4   8   
  3 Rebecca Samuel            11 Windsor              1:01.54    1:01.21   3   6   
  4 Jalah Cooper               9 Windsor              1:01.72    1:01.41   3   4   
  5 Lauren Gilligan           11 Windsor              1:02.60    1:01.59   3   2   
  6 Madison Alexis            11 Windsor              1:03.02    1:01.95   3   1   
  7 Zeandrea Ward             11 Weaver               1:03.56    1:02.26   2 
  8 Amari Bell                12 Weaver               1:05.86    1:05.05   2 
  9 Anya Ek                   11 Avon                 1:05.80    1:05.43   2 
 10 Sophia Shack               9 Farmington           1:03.30    1:05.87   3 
 11 Alexa Scott                9 Farmington           1:08.68    1:09.65   2 
 12 Monique Bryan             11 Northwest Cath       1:11.00    1:09.71   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run White
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kathryn Shea              11 Northwest Cath       2:24.78    2:21.32   2  10   
  2 Rebecca Samuel            11 Windsor              2:28.44    2:25.36   1   8   
  3 Emily Foley               11 Avon                 2:26.31    2:26.46   2   6   
  4 Madison Sides             12 Avon                 2:29.58    2:29.04   1   4   
  5 Rhiannon Richmond          9 Avon                 2:32.35    2:34.89   1   2   
  6 Laura Cunningham          11 Farmington           2:47.74    2:47.80   1   1   
  7 Clare Doyle               10 Northwest Cath       2:55.00    3:03.56   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run White
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kathryn Shea              11 Northwest Cath       5:20.46    5:16.03   2  10   
  2 Haley Gens                11 Avon                 5:27.84    5:19.30   2   8   
  3 Emily Foley               11 Avon                 5:21.34    5:23.18   2   6   
  4 Christina Martin          12 Avon                 5:37.81    5:37.12   1   4   
  5 Ashley Martin             11 Avon                 5:47.84    5:39.25   1   2   
  6 Rhiannon Richmond          9 Avon                 5:38.28    5:40.62   1   1   
  7 Olivia Gregory             9 Windsor              6:19.89    5:41.11   1 
  8 Julia Furmanek            11 Farmington           5:53.97    5:57.08   1 
  9 Jessica Follo             12 Northwest Cath       6:05.31    6:13.58   1 
 10 Jasmine Shack             11 Farmington           6:44.65    6:29.33   1 
 11 Arie Bethea                9 Windsor              6:51.90    6:30.82   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run White
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haley Gens                11 Avon                11:22.17   11:20.54   2  10   
  2 Sara Leavens              11 Avon                11:45.62   11:49.32   2   8   
  3 Katrina Wiegmann           9 Farmington          12:26.52   12:17.35   1   6   
  4 Rachael Nori              10 Avon                12:43.20   12:44.92   1   4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles White
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katherine Jacobs          11 Northwest Cath         15.60      15.97q  1 
  2 Destiny Johnson           11 Windsor                16.20      16.01q  1 
  3 Victoria D'Allesio        10 Farmington             17.74      17.93q  2 
  4 Hayley Dougela            11 Avon                   17.58      18.01q  1 
  5 Angelika Chaves           11 Farmington             18.79      19.07q  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Destiny Johnson           11 Windsor                16.01      15.94   10   
  2 Katherine Jacobs          11 Northwest Cath         15.97      16.47    8   
  3 Victoria D'Allesio        10 Farmington             17.93      17.70    6   
  4 Hayley Dougela            11 Avon                   18.01      17.72    4   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles White
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Destiny Johnson           11 Windsor                48.51      47.31   3  10   
  2 Carly Carpino             11 Avon                   48.63      47.57   3   8   
  3 Katherine Jacobs          11 Northwest Cath         52.40      50.94   2   6   
  4 Grace Strauch             10 Windsor                49.78      53.23   3   4   
  5 Mia Flynn                 12 Farmington             55.89      54.07   1   2   
  6 Hayley Dougela            11 Avon                   52.08      54.81   2   1   
  7 Gillian Gereg              9 Farmington           1:00.95      56.47   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay White
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Windsor                                             49.60      48.84   2  10   
     1) Cori Richardson 10              2) Tia Marie Brown 11             
     3) Camille McHenry 11              4) Brianna Dooley 12              
     5) Briane Alabre 10                6) Athena Camacho 9               
  2 Avon                                                50.13      50.94   2   8   
     1) Gina Lindley 10                 2) Alyssa Crawford 10             
     3) Molly Milligan 11               4) Riley Abate 11                 
     5) Olivia Zeolla 9                 6)                                
  3 Farmington                                          51.88      51.69   1   6   
     1) Mia Flynn 12                    2) Brianna Bermudez 12            
     3) Sophia Shack 9                  4) Teyah Floyd 12                 
     5) Carolyn Ives 9                  6) Emily Benson 9                 
 -- Northwest Catholic                                  51.30         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Kiana Woods 10                  2) Sheena Wolliston 10            
     3) Katherine Jacobs 11             4) Jon'yea McCooty 12             
     5) Kalyssa Muniz 9                 6) Monique Bryan 11               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay White
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Windsor                                           4:12.73    4:05.78   10   
     1) Rebecca Samuel 11               2) Grace Strauch 10               
     3) Lauren Gilligan 11              4) Madison Alexis 11              
     5) Jalah Cooper 9                  6) Taylor Allen 10                
  2 Avon                                              4:17.76    4:14.48    8   
     1) Madison Sides 12                2) Christine Oberhausen 12        
     3) Anya Ek 11                      4) Molly Milligan 11              
     5) Riley Abate 11                  6) Alyssa Crawford 10             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay White
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Avon                                             10:29.12    9:54.58   10   
     1) Madison Sides 12                2) Christine Oberhausen 12        
     3) Rhiannon Richmond 9             4) Emily Foley 11                 
     5) Christina Martin 12             6) Haley Gens 11                  
  2 Farmington                                       10:57.46   10:57.81    8   
     1) Taylor Hennig 11                2) Maddy Curtis 11                
     3) Laura Cunningham 11             4) Julia Furmanek 11              
     5) Katrina Wiegmann 9              6) Sarah Hennig 9                 
  3 Northwest Catholic                               10:55.00   11:35.42    6   
     1) Annie Alissi 10                 2) Zoe Shapiro 10                 
     3) Emily Driscoll 12               4) Jessica Follo 12               
     5) Clare Doyle 10                  6) Melania Gluch 9                
 
Girls High Jump White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayley Dougela            11 Avon                 4-08.00    4-06.00   10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O    P 
 
Girls Pole Vault White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audrey Worth              11 Avon                 9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carly Carpino             11 Avon                17-01.00   17-07.50   10   
      16-03.25  16-06.25  17-07.50  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Mia Flynn                 12 Farmington          15-05.50   16-00.50    8   
      FOUL  15-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16-00.50
  3 Kiana Woods               10 Northwest Cath      15-10.00   15-10.00    6   
      FOUL  15-07.50  15-10  FOUL  FOUL  14-09.50
  4 Carolyn Ives               9 Farmington          15-00.00   14-07.25    4   
      14-01  FOUL  14-07.25         
  5 Sophia Shack               9 Farmington          17-02.00   14-02.00    2   
      FOUL  14-02  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molly Milligan            11 Avon                34-01.00   34-02.50   10   
      31-10.25  34-02.50  FOUL  33-05.50  34-01.25  30-06.75
  2 Carolyn Ives               9 Farmington          32-06.75   31-01.00    8   
      29-10.50  PASS  30-07  30-02.50  30-06  31-01
  3 Gillian Fulton             9 Farmington          30-01.25   30-10.50    6   
      28-05.50  30-04.50  30-08.50  29-10.50  FOUL  30-10.50
 
Girls Shot Put White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michelle Boryka           11 Farmington          29-04.00   29-01.00   10   
      29-00.50  28-10.25  27-07.25  29-00.50  29-01  28-04.75
  2 Megan Lowe                12 Northwest Cath      30-01.00   28-08.75    8   
      28-08.75  28-01.75  28-00.50  26-04.25  28-07.75  PASS
  3 Leah Jackman              12 Avon                28-10.00   28-08.00    6   
      28-03.50  28-06.75  26-02  28-08  24-07  27-05
  4 Shayland Clarke            9 Northwest Cath      25-11.00   26-02.50    4   
      20-11  26-02.50  24-07  21-03  FOUL  23-01.50
  5 Samantha Luby             12 Avon                27-04.00   25-00.50    2   
      23-07.25  24-04.50  25-00.50         
  6 Tara O'Coin               12 Farmington          24-06.00   23-04.00    1   
      23-04  1-07  22-04.25         
  7 Janaiyah Hardy            11 Windsor             25-00.00   22-04.00  
      22-02.50  22-04  22-03         
 
Girls Discus Throw White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Lowe                12 Northwest Cath         97-00   91-09.50   10   
      85-00  FOUL  77-06  FOUL  91-09.50  FOUL
  2 Sydney Samele             12 Northwest Cath         80-00      79-08    8   
      74-00.50  73-09  79-08  73-01  70-00  70-00
  3 Paige Lombardi            12 Avon                   67-11      67-03    6   
      67-03  62-00  60-08         
  4 Michelle Boryka           11 Farmington             65-09      67-01    4   
      FOUL  57-10  67-01  FOUL  57-10  49-08
  5 Leah Jackman              12 Avon                   71-08   66-09.50    2   
      66-09.50  55-08  FOUL         
  6 Rita Monahan              11 Farmington          68-01.50      66-03    1   
      59-02  65-06  66-03         
 
Girls Javelin Throw White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Hyun               12 Avon                  103-03      99-06   10   
      85-10  99-06  81-11  89-04  86-10  94-03
  2 Lily Fitzhebert           10 Farmington             81-00      80-00    8   
      80-00  73-11  76-04         
  3 Maddy Hart                11 Avon                   91-06      73-01    6   
      FOUL  67-05  73-01         
  4 Tara O'Coin               12 Farmington             73-04      71-07    4   
      71-07  62-02  67-00         
  5 Sophia Boudreaux           9 Northwest Cath         76-00      60-00    2   
      52-02  52-02  60-00         
  6 Elizabeth Peterson        12 Northwest Cath         56-08      49-02    1   
      46-03  49-02  49-00         
  7 Samantha Dumornay         10 Bulkeley               35-01      33-03  
      33-03  31-02  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Blue
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sovannarith Touch         12 Hall                   11.34      11.53q  3 
  2 Josh Rivera               12 Hall                   11.24      11.65q  1 
  3 Micah Findley             12 Conard                 11.10      11.67q  1 
  4 Yovan Rivera              10 Hall                   11.64      11.82q  1 
  5 Stephen Witte             10 Southington            11.65      11.89q  3 
  6 Taehyeon Park             10 Simsbury               11.64      11.91q  2 
  7 Emory Burke               11 Hall                   11.94      11.92q  5 
  8 Desmond Richards          11 Hall                   11.74      11.93q  5 
  9 Mohamed Hassan            11 Conard                 11.87      12.07   3 
 10 John Carreiro              9 Southington            11.60      12.15   1 
 11 Joe Maciolek              10 Glastonbury            12.32      12.20   3 
 12 Anthony Lim               11 Hall                   11.94      12.21   4 
 12 Kolby Rogers              10 Southington            11.85      12.21   1 
 14 Mic'ah Lynn                9 Glastonbury            12.24      12.23   2 
 15 James Ringrose            11 Southington            11.86      12.24   2 
 16 Joshua Traubert           12 Simsbury               12.04      12.29   1 
 17 Quindran Quintin-Cole     11 Southington            11.74      12.35   5 
 18 Xavier Philips            10 Hall                   11.93      12.42   5 
 19 Joseph Albanese           10 Southington            11.84      12.71   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sovannarith Touch         12 Hall                   11.53      11.52    8   
  3 Josh Rivera               12 Hall                   11.65      11.69    6   
  7 Micah Findley             12 Conard                 11.67     J11.60    4    Delta +.003
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Josh Prell                12 Simsbury               22.76      22.95   5   8   
  2 Andrew Rison              10 Glastonbury            23.26      23.26   5   6   
  3 Sovannarith Touch         12 Hall                   23.34      23.41   5   4   
  4 Micah Findley             12 Conard                 23.50      23.86   4   2   
  5 Taehyeon Park             10 Simsbury               24.16      23.92   2   1   
  6 Jake Gilden               12 Hall                   23.74      24.13   4 
  7 Jack Terray               11 Southington            24.44      24.22   1 
  8 Emory Burke               11 Hall                   24.14      24.37   3 
  9 Joseph Verderame          10 Southington            24.38      24.42   2 
  9 Blake Morin               10 Hall                   24.24      24.42   2 
  9 Brendan Taylor            12 Southington            24.32      24.42   2 
 12 Naji Middleton            11 Hall                   24.44      24.55   1 
 13 Collin Burkhard           12 Hall                   24.14      24.56   3 
 14 Jason Farrell             10 Hall                   23.95      24.62   3 
 15 Yovan Rivera              10 Hall                   24.19      24.75   2 
 16 Jason Buckman             11 Hall                   24.54      24.90   1 
 17 Mohamed Hassan            11 Conard                 24.20      24.93   2 
 18 John Carreiro              9 Southington            24.13      24.98   3 
 19 Amir Johnson               9 Glastonbury            25.50      26.15   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Josh Prell                12 Simsbury               49.89      50.26   3   8   
  2 Andrew Rison              10 Glastonbury            50.24      50.53   3   6   
  3 Sam Musto                  9 Conard                 53.02      52.04   2   4   
  4 Mason Stabile             11 Hall                   51.54      52.15   3   2   
  5 Trevor Boysen             10 Simsbury               53.06      52.74   2   1   
  6 Cameron Coulombe          12 Southington            54.37      53.01   2 
  7 Jack Mello                10 Conard                 53.90      53.19   2 
  8 Jason Farrell             10 Hall                   52.87      53.21   3 
  9 Nick Ruggiero             12 Glastonbury            54.70      54.15   1 
 10 Joseph Verderame          10 Southington            54.07      54.64   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller Anderson           10 Hall                 2:01.94    2:01.66   2   8   
  2 Cole Canarie              11 Hall                 2:02.10    2:02.54   2   6   
  3 Muhammad Ali              10 Hall                 2:00.94    2:02.58   2   4   
  4 Matthew Gutierrez         12 Simsbury             2:01.54    2:03.22   2   2   
  5 Matt Cosentino            10 Glastonbury          2:05.81    2:04.69   2   1   
  6 Christopher Reeves        12 Glastonbury          2:00.00    2:05.58   2 
  7 Jeffrey Hannigan          11 Southington          2:04.76    2:05.70   2 
  8 Shane Leone               11 Southington          2:05.83    2:06.00   2 
  9 Spencer Leclaire          12 Glastonbury          2:03.46    2:07.14   2 
 10 John Shea                 10 Simsbury             2:04.78    2:07.44   2 
 11 Spandan Rath              12 Conard               2:19.90    2:17.52   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patrick Cassidy           12 Hall                 4:24.50    4:27.88   2   8   
  2 Trey Cormier              10 Hall                 4:33.45    4:31.43   2   6   
  3 Solomon Davis             11 Simsbury             4:25.24    4:32.35   2   4   
  4 Willem Landis             11 Hall                 4:36.11    4:34.19   2   2   
  5 Christopher Reeves        12 Glastonbury          4:23.60    4:36.74   2   1   
  6 Mack Reynolds             10 Hall                 4:41.82    4:37.02   2 
  7 William Allen             12 Conard               4:41.22    4:37.17   2 
  8 Conner Leone              11 Southington          4:44.08    4:37.34   2 
  9 Jack Wisialowski          10 Hall                 4:43.94    4:38.70   2 
 10 Ryan Slesinski            10 Southington          4:44.91    4:38.76   1 
 11 Shane Leone               11 Southington          4:39.00    4:39.41   2 
 12 Michael Kokines           12 Simsbury             4:37.87    4:40.02   2 
 13 Oliver Printy             10 Glastonbury          4:45.85    4:42.19   1 
 14 Mark Murdy                12 Southington          4:47.79    4:42.24   1 
 15 Sam Wilcox                10 Glastonbury          4:34.35    4:42.28   2 
 16 Jadyn Nogueira             9 Glastonbury          4:46.74    4:43.05   1 
 17 Sean Young                11 Southington          4:38.67    4:45.11   2 
 18 Patrick Daly              11 Hall                 4:44.13    4:45.95   2 
 19 Tommy O'Gorman            12 Hall                 4:44.81    4:51.70   1 
 20 Jordan McMeans            12 Southington          4:47.68    4:58.70   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patrick Cassidy           12 Hall                 9:49.81    9:47.64   3   8   
  2 Trey Cormier              10 Hall                 9:52.99    9:53.61   3   6   
  3 Willem Landis             11 Hall                 9:59.30    9:55.82   3   4   
  4 Conner Leone              11 Southington          9:56.52   10:00.45   3   2   
  5 Dylan Rendon              10 Hall                10:03.66   10:00.76   3   1   
  6 Christopher Dency         12 Glastonbury         10:08.61   10:05.69   3 
  7 Mack Reynolds             10 Hall                10:12.24   10:10.19   3 
  8 Michael Kokines           12 Simsbury            10:17.24   10:11.61   3 
  9 Jake Rocheleau            11 Hall                10:20.82   10:12.50   2 
 10 Jacob Smith                9 Glastonbury         10:10.68   10:13.70   3 
 11 Patrick Keith             10 Hall                10:22.29   10:13.96   2 
 12 Miles Aronow              11 Hall                10:33.24   10:15.76   2 
 13 Patrick Daly              11 Hall                10:19.84   10:19.00   2 
 14 Tommy O'Gorman            12 Hall                10:15.24   10:20.19   3 
 15 Cam Keenan                11 Glastonbury         10:21.72   10:20.62   2 
 16 Josh Fernandes            10 Hall                10:25.29   10:21.19   2 
 17 Mark Murdy                12 Southington         10:07.11   10:21.27   3 
 18 Zach Smith                 9 Glastonbury         10:33.64   10:31.18   2 
 19 Sam Wilcox                10 Glastonbury          9:57.97   10:31.47   3 
 20 Matthew Remigino          11 Conard              10:25.30   10:32.96   2 
 21 Andrew Swain              12 Hall                10:43.70   10:34.22   1 
 22 William Allen             12 Conard              10:35.84   10:36.51   2 
 23 Ian Sagers                10 Conard              10:39.20   10:37.01   2 
 24 Sophonias Dires            9 Conard              10:42.69   10:38.17   1 
 25 Oliver Printy             10 Glastonbury         10:25.11   10:41.22   2 
 26 Patrick Skwiot            12 Hall                10:40.71   10:43.85   1 
 27 James Marks               10 Hall                10:47.24   10:50.14   1 
 28 Jack Wisialowski          10 Hall                10:18.24   10:50.17   2 
 29 Kory Powell               12 Hall                10:49.44   10:56.18   1 
 30 Matt Thomas               10 Hall                10:47.28   11:00.13   1 
 31 Jordan McMeans            12 Southington         10:41.15   11:17.42   1 
 -- Solomon Davis             11 Simsbury             9:59.93        DNF   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Blue
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elijah Rodriguez          10 Southington            15.80      15.54q  2 
  2 Connor Blodgett           12 Hall                   15.16      15.67q  2 
  3 Devin Wasilefsky          10 Glastonbury            16.42      16.39q  1 
  4 Michael Mauro             12 Southington            16.30      16.46q  2 
  5 Michael Adorno            12 Simsbury               16.44      16.96q  1 
  6 Andrew Liew               11 Hall                   18.44      18.46q  2 
  7 Ryan Drury                11 Glastonbury            19.10      19.01q  1 
  8 David Newman              10 Conard                 20.30      20.51q  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elijah Rodriguez          10 Southington            15.54      15.17    8   
  2 Connor Blodgett           12 Hall                   15.67      15.27    6   
  3 Michael Mauro             12 Southington            16.46      16.22    4   
  4 Devin Wasilefsky          10 Glastonbury            16.39      16.28    2   
  5 Michael Adorno            12 Simsbury               16.96      16.61    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Connor Blodgett           12 Hall                   39.58      39.03   3   8   
  2 Elijah Rodriguez          10 Southington            40.87      40.54   3   6   
  3 Devin Wasilefsky          10 Glastonbury            42.97      43.13   3   4   
  4 Michael Mauro             12 Southington            43.08      43.79   3   2   
  5 Cameron Clynes            11 Southington            45.17      45.39   2   1   
  6 Ryan Drury                11 Glastonbury            46.07      46.53   2 
  7 David Newman              10 Conard                 47.50      46.76   1 
  7 Edward Dailey              9 Simsbury               46.59      46.76   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Blue
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall                                                44.54      44.49   2   8   
     1) Desmond Richards 11             2) Yovan Rivera 10                
     3) Josh Rivera 12                  4) Sovannarith Touch 12           
     5) Emory Burke 11                  6) Anthony Lim 11                 
  2 Simsbury                                            45.44      45.51   2   6   
     1) Terence Cook 12                 2) Josh Prell 12                  
     3) Joshua Traubert 12              4) Taehyeon Park 10               
     5) Dylan Wehrly 10                 6)                                
  3 Southington                                         45.59      45.90   2   4   
     1) Kolby Rogers 10                 2) James Ringrose 11              
     3) John Carreiro 9                 4) Cameron Coulombe 12            
     5) Brendan Taylor 12               6) Stephen Witte 10               
  4 Glastonbury                                         45.90      46.15   2   2   
     1) Ryan Drury 11                   2) David Silas 12                 
     3) John Peterson 12                4) Mic'ah Lynn 9                  
     5) Joe Maciolek 10                 6) Amir Johnson 9                 
  5 Conard                                              47.10      46.36   1 
     1) Micah Findley 12                2) Mohamed Hassan 11              
     3) Zachary Lagana 11               4) Chinedu Chukwura 11            
     5) Mike Majewski 9                 6) Finn Ashworth 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Blue
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall                                              3:31.01    3:27.07   2   8   
     1) Connor Blodgett 12              2) Miller Anderson 10             
     3) Mason Stabile 11                4) Josh Rivera 12                 
     5) Jason Farrell 10                6) Zuberi Hall 12                 
  2 Glastonbury                                       3:31.27    3:29.37   2   6   
     1) Andrew Rison 10                 2) Spencer Leclaire 12            
     3) David Silas 12                  4) Devin Wasilefsky 10            
     5) Matt Cosentino 10               6) Nick Ruggiero 12               
  3 Simsbury                                          3:33.24    3:34.46   2   4   
     1) Trevor Boysen 10                2) Christopher Wildman 12         
     3) Matthew Gutierrez 12            4) John Shea 10                   
     5) Dylan Wehrly 10                 6) Josh Prell 12                  
  4 Conard                                            3:42.60    3:37.18   1   2   
     1) Chinedu Chukwura 11             2) Jack Mello 10                  
     3) Sam Musto 9                     4) Robert Seecharran 11           
     5) Zachary Lagana 11               6) Ian Sagers 10                  
  5 Southington                                       3:34.00    3:40.53   2 
     1) Cameron Coulombe 12             2) Joseph Verderame 10            
     3) Teagan Duffy 11                 4) Cameron Clynes 11              
     5) Shane Leone 11                  6) Elijah Rodriguez 10            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Blue
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simsbury                                          8:11.64    8:05.14    8   
     1) Christopher Wildman 12          2) Michael Kokines 12             
     3) Matthew Gutierrez 12            4) John Shea 10                   
     5) Solomon Davis 11                6) Sean Vargus 10                 
  2 Glastonbury                                       8:09.75    8:06.69    6   
     1) Spencer Leclaire 12             2) Matt Cosentino 10              
     3) Sam Wilcox 10                   4) Christopher Reeves 12          
     5) Jadyn Nogueira 9                6) Christopher Dency 12           
  3 Hall                                              8:18.94    8:10.11    4   
     1) Miller Anderson 10              2) Muhammad Ali 10                
     3) Dylan Rendon 10                 4) Cole Canarie 11                
     5) Patrick Cassidy 12              6) Mack Reynolds 10               
  4 Conard                                            8:46.40    9:07.22    2   
     1) William Allen 12                2) Ethan Wadsworth 11             
     3) Sophonias Dires 9               4) Sam Nanni 12                   
     5) Ian Sagers 10                   6) Hunter Sigler 11               
 
Boys High Jump Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph Wojciechowsk       11 Conard               6-02.00    5-10.00    8   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Conor McGill              10 Glastonbury          5-06.00    5-08.00    6   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jeffrey Hannigan          11 Southington          5-08.00   J5-08.00    4   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jack Sevigny              10 Glastonbury          5-02.00    5-06.00    2   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jake Beaupre              10 Southington          5-06.00   J5-06.00    1   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Xavier Philips            10 Hall                 5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Crizauld Francois         10 Hall                 5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
  8 Koee Pipins                9 Simsbury             5-06.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Trevor Boysen             10 Simsbury             5-04.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terence Cook              12 Simsbury            14-07.00   14-00.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-02 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-08 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Zachary Burleigh          11 Southington         12-06.00   13-00.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-02 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P     P     P     O    XO     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Jack Sevigny              10 Glastonbury         12-00.00   10-06.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P     O     O   XXX 
  4 Ethan Godfrey             10 Glastonbury         11-00.00  J10-06.00    2   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO    O     O    XO   XXX 
  5 Talon Perdue              10 Simsbury            10-00.00   10-00.00    1   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO  XXO    XO   XXX 
  6 Benton Weberson           10 Hall                10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O   XXO   XXX 
  7 Rory Williams             11 Conard               9-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Casey Selinske            10 Southington          9-00.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Anthony Adam              11 Conard              10-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony Mondo             12 Southington         21-03.50   20-07.00    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  20-04  20-00  FOUL  20-07
  2 Eric Colleran             11 Glastonbury         19-10.50   20-03.50    6   
      19-03  20-03.50  19-02  18-05.50  19-07.50  19-04
  3 Josh Onyirimba            11 Hall                20-00.50   19-10.00    4   
      FOUL  19-10  19-08  17-09.50  19-01.50  18-02.50
  4 Kolby Rogers              10 Southington         20-06.50   19-06.50    2   
      17-08.50  18-08  19-06.50  17-11.50  18-04  18-05
  5 Darrell Mickey            11 Hall                20-07.75   19-04.00    1   
      18-01  18-11.50  19-04  18-06.50  18-08.50  18-11
  6 Jack Sevigny              10 Glastonbury         18-08.50   18-09.00  
      17-02  18-09  FOUL         
  7 David Fu                  10 Simsbury            18-02.25   17-09.00  
      FOUL  17-03  17-09         
  8 Christian Tolman          12 Simsbury            17-09.50   17-03.00  
      17-03  FOUL  17-02         
  9 Brady Paulus              10 Conard              18-06.00   17-00.00  
      FOUL  10.50  17-00         
 10 Jack Paulus               12 Conard              17-02.00   14-10.00  
      FOUL  14-10  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Hannigan          11 Southington         42-00.00   40-10.00    8   
      38-06  39-09  39-04  38-08  38-09  40-10
  2 Michael Mauro             12 Southington         39-10.00   40-01.00    6   
      38-03  37-02.50  38-08  37-05  39-04  40-01
  3 Anthony Mondo             12 Southington         41-11.00   39-10.00    4   
      39-05.50  39-08.50  39-04  39-04  FOUL  39-10
  5 Josh Onyirimba            11 Hall                40-01.50   39-09.50    2   
      FOUL  39-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  38-03  FOUL
  6 Eric Colleran             11 Glastonbury         40-04.75  J39-10.00    0.50
      39-07.50  39-06.50  39-07.50  38-10  38-10  39-10
  6 Darrell Mickey            11 Hall                39-10.00   39-00.50    0.50
      38-02  37-07  38-08  38-03  38-10  39-00.50
  7 Adam Bosenberg            10 Simsbury            38-00.00   37-09.50  
      35-00.50  37-09.50  36-11         
  8 Jack Paulus               12 Conard              37-03.00   36-09.50  
      35-05  35-09  36-09.50         
  9 David Fu                  10 Simsbury            36-09.00   35-04.50  
      33-09.50  35-04.50  32-10.50         
 
Boys Shot Put Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Prell            10 Simsbury            46-04.00   45-05.50    8   
      45-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43-05.75  FOUL
  2 David Pastor              12 Southington         41-07.00   43-00.50    6   
      40-10.50  FOUL  39-11  41-10.25  43-00.50  41-02
  3 Nana Agyeman              10 Glastonbury         43-10.00   41-10.75    4   
      39-01.50  39-03.75  41-10.75  41-01.50  38-08.50  39-00.50
  4 Andrew Burnham            12 Glastonbury         43-09.50   40-11.25    2   
      40-04  40-10.25  FOUL  40-00.25  40-11.25  FOUL
  5 Sofiana Sheriff           12 Glastonbury         43-04.00   40-04.50    1   
      35-09.50  35-02.50  39-02.50  36-03.75  FOUL  40-04.50
  6 Christopher Keegan        12 Hall                40-11.00   39-11.00  
      39-11  36-03.75  37-08.25  39-02.50  39-03  38-08.75
  7 Brandon Beecher           11 Hall                37-04.00   37-07.25  
      34-00  33-10.75  37-07.25         
  8 Jacob Ryor                12 Conard              38-05.50   37-05.25  
      36-03.25  37-05.25  37-04.50         
  9 Jake Monson               11 Southington         42-00.00   36-03.75  
      FOUL  33-05.25  36-03.75  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Jared Reisner             11 Conard              38-06.25   34-06.50  
      32-01.50  34-06.50  32-09.50         
 11 Michael Jainchill         11 Simsbury            34-08.25   32-08.25  
      31-04.50  31-03.25  32-08.25         
 
Boys Discus Throw Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Prell            10 Simsbury            35-11.50     126-03    8   
      112-00  122-01  119-11.50  121-03  126-03  121-06
  2 Nick Alvarez              12 Conard                112-09  112-04.50    6   
      110-04.50  FOUL  108-01.50  100-06  98-05  112-04.50
  3 Christopher Keegan        12 Hall                  115-02     111-01    4   
      FOUL  109-01  111-01  FOUL  103-07  FOUL
  4 Andrew Burnham            12 Glastonbury           118-05     107-09    2   
      104-09.50  104-00  101-09  107-09  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sofiana Sheriff           12 Glastonbury           115-00     107-04    1   
      92-03  107-04  106-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brandon Beecher           11 Hall                  113-05     102-01  
      102-01  FOUL  FOUL  99-07  96-05  78-09
  7 Jake Monson               11 Southington           115-01      95-11  
      87-01  FOUL  95-11          
  8 Julian Robles             12 Southington            94-05      92-03  
      85-06  88-10  92-03         
  9 Matthew Mooneyham         11 Simsbury               97-00      89-07  
      84-00.50  89-07  78-06           
 10 Alex Held                 11 Conard                 95-11   81-05.50  
      76-05  81-05.50  80-09         
 
Boys Javelin Throw Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burke Martindale          12 Hall                  155-00     149-04    8   
      136-10  140-00  135-07  149-04  148-03  134-07
  2 Connor Cole               12 Glastonbury           151-06     144-00    6   
      FOUL  140-09  143-06  133-01  144-00  142-03
  3 Paul Schweiger III        12 Southington           136-00     140-10    4   
      137-09  140-00  140-01  138-07  140-10  125-09
  4 David Pastor              12 Southington           150-06     134-03    2   
      134-03  125-06  131-10  FOUL  131-05  130-06
  5 Tanner Kriedel            12 Hall                  131-02     127-00    1   
      FOUL  124-04  115-04  121-02  127-00  123-09
  6 Andrew Burnham            12 Glastonbury           130-08     121-03  
      120-09  117-11  107-08  115-07  120-00  121-03
  7 Jackson Brush             10 Simsbury              124-03     106-08  
      91-03  FOUL  106-08         
  8 Nick Alvarez              12 Conard                114-07     105-08  
      103-08  105-08  97-10         
  9 Evan Palmberg             12 Simsbury              114-03     105-07  
      FOUL  105-07  104-01         
 10 Zander Boehm              10 Conard                102-04     102-10  
      102-00  102-10  98-07         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash White
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mark Doyley               12 Weaver                 10.71      11.02q  5 
  2 Jaylin McGhee              9 Windsor                11.06      11.37q  4 
  3 Eric Foster               12 Windsor                11.10      11.49q  3 
  4 Deante Anderson           11 Northwest Cath         11.40      11.57q  4 
  5 Tah-Jee Holley            12 Windsor                11.10      11.59q  2 
  6 Jelani Thomas             12 Weaver                 11.88      11.73q  4 
  7 Devonte Harriott-Smyth    11 Weaver                 11.59      11.74q  3 
  8 Raymond Sanderson         12 Windsor                11.77      11.77q  3 
  9 Gabriel Bryan             10 Windsor                11.50      11.93   4 
 10 Zachary Tilsch            11 Avon                   11.73      12.04   4 
 11 Brian Green                9 Farmington             11.78      12.05   2 
 12 Jovan Gutierez            10 Windsor                11.50      12.10   5 
 13 Paris Carpenter           10 Northwest Cath         11.76      12.13   4 
 14 Cordell Holliday          10 Windsor                11.50      12.20   5 
 15 Kevin Joshy               12 Farmington             11.60      12.23   2 
 16 Justen Koo                11 Avon                   12.10      12.29   1 
 17 Hakeem Henry              11 Bulkeley               11.98      12.59   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mark Doyley               12 Weaver                 11.02      10.81   10   
  2 Jaylin McGhee              9 Windsor                11.37      11.35    8   
  3 Tah-Jee Holley            12 Windsor                11.59      11.55    6   
  4 Deante Anderson           11 Northwest Cath         11.57      11.56    4   
  5 Eric Foster               12 Windsor                11.49      11.60    2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash White
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mark Doyley               12 Weaver                 21.83      21.72   5  10   
  2 Jelani Thomas             12 Weaver                 23.56      23.28   4   8   
  3 Jaylin McGhee              9 Windsor                22.70      23.31   5   6   
  4 Damian MacKay-Morgan      12 Northwest Cath         23.78      23.33   4   4   
  5 Samuel Deveau             10 Northwest Cath         23.64      23.64   4   2   
  7 Eric Foster               12 Windsor                22.50      23.69   5   1   
  8 Raymond Sanderson         12 Windsor                23.10      23.76   5 
  9 Devonte Harriott-Smyth    11 Weaver                 23.56     J23.64   4  Delta +.005
  9 David Ogbonna             12 Northwest Cath                    23.87   1 
 10 Le-Andre Gayle             9 Windsor                23.93      24.07   3 
 11 Jordan Harris             12 Windsor                23.40      24.14   4 
 12 Marquis Lewis             10 Windsor                23.84      24.26   3 
 13 Chris McLean              11 Windsor                24.00      24.30   3 
 14 Keon Lambert              10 Windsor                24.49      24.50   1 
 15 Anish Rajamanickam         9 Avon                   24.22      24.53   2 
 16 Hakeem Henry              11 Bulkeley               25.18      25.00   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash White
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marcus Manson             11 Windsor                50.05      49.33   3  10   
  2 Isaiah McKinley-Jones     12 Farmington             51.37      50.91   3   8   
  3 Samuel Deveau             10 Northwest Cath         52.50      52.75   3   6   
  4 Anish Rajamanickam         9 Avon                   53.11      52.87   2   4   
  5 Marquis Lewis             10 Windsor                53.30      53.30   2   2   
  6 Devonte Harriott-Smyth    11 Weaver                 53.56      53.35   2   1   
  7 Shakur Hill                9 Bulkeley               54.53      53.47   1 
  8 Ian-Patrick McCutcheon     9 Avon                   55.69      54.64   1 
  9 Jelani Thomas             12 Weaver                 56.88      55.66   1 
 10 Daniel Ogbonna            11 Northwest Cath         55.48      56.95   1 
 11 Jaden Grate               11 Bulkeley               57.37      56.96   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run White
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zach Bortoff              12 Avon                 2:03.83    2:04.39   2  10   
  2 Tevin Scott               10 Bulkeley             2:13.93    2:09.55   1   8   
  3 Aaron Belletsky           11 Northwest Cath       2:11.00    2:10.12   1   6   
  4 Brenden Wolliston          9 Windsor              2:16.64    2:12.05   1   4   
  5 Dylan Rispoli             11 Northwest Cath       2:13.31    2:12.65   1   2   
  6 Skyler Szot               12 Farmington           2:12.88    2:16.60   1   1   
  7 Kyle Wogelius              9 Farmington           2:33.52    2:23.99   1 
  8 Bryce Neseralla           12 Avon                 2:13.06    2:25.10   1 
  9 Joshua Sower               9 Windsor              2:28.54    2:25.66   1 
 10 Roberto Valez              9 Bulkeley             2:55.10    2:39.56   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brian Waterston           12 Northwest Cath       4:46.53    4:37.96   10   
  2 Michael Stamm             10 Northwest Cath       4:59.57    4:43.86    8   
  3 Jaden Jeudi               10 Bulkeley             5:17.96    5:04.00    6   
  4 Tom Messier               12 Farmington           5:06.87    5:04.36    4   
  5 Brian Lancaster           11 Avon                 5:05.58    5:15.78    2   
  6 Erik Wiegmann             12 Farmington           5:10.36    5:16.56    1   
  7 Cameron Abbot              9 Windsor              5:23.87    5:20.54  
  8 Joshua Sower               9 Windsor              5:42.48    5:39.40  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run White
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brian Waterston           12 Northwest Cath      10:24.00   10:11.20   2  10   
  2 Brenden Bellinger          9 Northwest Cath      10:33.87   10:34.40   2   8   
  3 Jaden Jeudi               10 Bulkeley            11:13.95   10:48.34   1   6   
  4 Jonathan Hernandez        12 Avon                11:12.00   10:54.54   1   4   
  5 Alex Kanya                11 Northwest Cath      10:39.63   10:56.01   1   2   
  6 Ethan Grubelich           10 Farmington          11:14.70   11:02.86   1   1   
  7 Ian Albreski              10 Avon                11:11.30   11:09.19   1 
  8 Jeff Pelland              12 Farmington          11:36.70   11:47.40   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles White
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jason Pinnock             12 Windsor                15.23      15.21q  1 
  2 Asa Guest                 12 Northwest Cath         15.52      15.41q  1 
  3 Lorenzo Garcia             9 Northwest Cath         17.99      17.38q  1 
  4 Mason Love                12 Avon                   17.83      17.79q  2 
  5 Paul Verbo                11 Farmington             19.08      19.40q  2 
  6 Thomas Ko                  9 Avon                   19.60      20.21q  1 
 -- Marquis Wilson            11 Windsor                16.71         DQ   2  Hurdle Violation
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jason Pinnock             12 Windsor                15.21      15.22   10   
  2 Asa Guest                 12 Northwest Cath         15.41      15.70    8   
  3 Lorenzo Garcia             9 Northwest Cath         17.38      18.03    6   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles White
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Asa Guest                 12 Northwest Cath         41.40      40.24   3  10   
  2 Marcus Manson             11 Windsor                40.01      40.60   3   8   
  3 Damian MacKay-Morgan      12 Northwest Cath         41.20      40.70   3   6   
  4 Mark Kang                 11 Farmington             43.60      42.91   2   4   
  5 Jovan Gutierez            10 Windsor                44.21      43.94   2   2   
  6 David Ogbonna             12 Northwest Cath         42.77      44.39   3   1   
  7 Luis Diaz                 11 Bulkeley               43.98      44.76   2 
  8 Mason Love                12 Avon                   46.48      45.63   2 
  9 Zachary Fournier           9 Farmington             50.34      51.19   1 
 10 Thomas Ko                  9 Avon                   50.97      52.79   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay White
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Windsor                                             43.79      43.57   2  10   
     1) Eric Foster 12                  2) Marcus Manson 11               
     3) Tah-Jee Holley 12               4) Jaylin McGhee 9                
     5) Jason Pinnock 12                6) Chris McLean 11                
  2 Northwest Catholic                                  44.97      45.01   2   8   
     1) Deante Anderson 11              2) Paris Carpenter 10             
     3) David Ogbonna 12                4) Teyshawn Jackson 11            
     5) Patrick Barry 12                6)                                
  3 Farmington                                          44.82      45.29   2   6   
     1) Kevin Gabree 10                 2) Brian Green 9                  
     3) Isaiah McKinley-Jones 12        4) Mark Kang 11                   
     5) Kevin Joshy 12                  6)                                
  4 Avon                                                46.81      47.43   1   4   
     1) Justen Koo 11                   2) Colin Mayo 11                  
     3) Venkata Patchigolla 11          4) Thomas Ko 9                    
     5) Ian-Patrick McCutcheon 9        6)                                
 -- Bulkeley                                            46.90         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Hakeem Henry 11                 2) Dwayne Gordon 12               
     3) Terry Miller 9                  4) Shakur Hill 9                  
     5) Devonte Claxton 10              6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay White
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest Catholic                                3:38.00    3:35.46   2  10   
     1) Damian MacKay-Morgan 12         2) Samuel Deveau 10               
     3) David Ogbonna 12                4) Asa Guest 12                   
     5) Daniel Ogbonna 11               6)                                
  2 Farmington                                        3:35.17    3:38.47   2   8   
     1) Kevin Gabree 10                 2) Isaiah McKinley-Jones 12       
     3) Brian Green 9                   4) Mark Kang 11                   
     5) Kevin Joshy 12                  6) Skyler Szot 12                 
  3 Avon                                              3:38.53    3:39.44   1   6   
     1) Zach Bortoff 12                 2) Venkata Patchigolla 11         
     3) Anish Rajamanickam 9            4) Bryce Neseralla 12             
     5) Colin Mayo 11                   6) Zachary Tilsch 11              
  4 Bulkeley                                          3:42.38    3:42.78   1   4   
     1) Luis Diaz 11                    2) Jaden Grate 11                 
     3) Shakur Hill 9                   4) Terry Miller 9                 
     5) Tevin Scott 10                  6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay White
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwest Catholic                                8:48.00    8:43.46   10   
     1) Aaron Belletsky 11              2) Dylan Rispoli 11               
     3) Noah Lisle 11                   4) Michael Stamm 10               
     5) Alex Kanya 11                   6) Brenden Bellinger 9            
  2 Avon                                              8:49.32    8:58.30    8   
     1) Zach Bortoff 12                 2) Bryce Neseralla 12             
     3) Jonathan Hernandez 12           4) Matt Nyklicek 11               
     5) Ian-Patrick McCutcheon 9        6) Tyler Hinrichs 9               
  3 Bulkeley                                          9:26.59    9:20.37    6   
     1) Jaden Jeudi 10                  2) Tevin Scott 10                 
     3) Rodney Stepney 11               4) Conrod Campbell 12             
     5) Shakur Hill 9                   6) Luis Diaz 11                   
 
Boys High Jump White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jayson Williams           12 Northwest Cath       6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Dwayne Gordon             12 Bulkeley             5-10.00    5-08.00    8   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Mascoli            12 Avon                 9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jason Pinnock             12 Windsor             21-10.50   20-10.50   10   
      19-09  19-08  19-11  20-05.50  19-09  20-10.50
  2 Paris Carpenter           10 Northwest Cath      19-08.50   19-09.00    8   
      18-06.50  14-09.50  19-09  19-02  18-09  18-00.50
  3 Jayson Williams           12 Northwest Cath      20-03.00   19-08.50    6   
      FOUL  19-08.50  19-01.50  19-01  FOUL  19-03
  4 Deante Anderson           11 Northwest Cath      20-09.00   19-03.50    4   
      FOUL  19-03.50  FOUL  18-02.50  17-10  19-01.50
  5 Zachary Tilsch            11 Avon                20-02.00   19-01.00    2   
      19-01  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Marquis Wilson            11 Windsor             19-02.50   18-10.00    1   
      17-00  18-10  18-04.50           
  7 Rodney Stepney            11 Bulkeley            17-02.25   16-05.50  
      16-05.50  FOUL  15-09.50         
  8 Devonte Claxton           10 Bulkeley            17-10.00   13-03.00  
      13-01  13-03  12-09         
 
Boys Triple Jump White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jayson Williams           12 Northwest Cath      41-07.50   42-07.50   10   
      39-04.50  41-10  42-07.50  FOUL  41-06  41-09
  2 Jason Pinnock             12 Windsor             41-00.50   41-08.00    8   
      FOUL  41-02  41-08  41-00.50  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lorenzo Garcia             9 Northwest Cath      40-02.00   38-06.50    6   
      38-06.50  38-00  37-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mason Love                12 Avon                37-00.00   35-11.00    4   
      34-08  34-05  35-11         
 
Boys Shot Put White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dan Mahonski              12 Farmington          40-07.00   38-11.75   10   
      37-11  35-04  35-01.25  33-10.25  35-08.75  38-11.75
  2 Zachary Tilsch            11 Avon                38-07.00   36-05.00    8   
      36-05  35-10.75  33-10.25           
  3 Marek Cierniewski         10 Avon                37-02.00   36-03.75    6   
      36-03.75  PASS  PASS         
  4 Brendan Wlochowski        11 Northwest Cath      35-11.75   34-03.50    4   
      34-03.50  30-11.75  33-04         
  5 Jay Mota                  11 Northwest Cath      33-00.00   34-00.00    2   
      31-03  34-00  32-06.50         
  6 Ta-John Brown             11 Bulkeley            36-04.50   33-05.75    1   
      31-02  30-00.25  33-05.75         
  7 Norjae Brown               9 Weaver              33-02.00   32-00.50  
      32-00.50  31-10.25  FOUL         
  8 Anthony Woods             11 Bulkeley            26-08.50   27-09.00  
      FOUL  26-04.75  27-09         
 
Boys Discus Throw White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Rock               11 Avon                  110-08     110-00   10   
      110-00  102-05  97-01  103-09  94-06  FOUL
  2 Ryan Witter               12 Farmington            105-02     104-04    8   
      97-08  104-04  90-02.50  102-04  103-04.50  FOUL
  3 Marek Cierniewski         10 Avon                  103-02     104-00    6   
      91-10  FOUL  103-00  FOUL  FOUL  104-00
  4 Ta-John Brown             11 Bulkeley               86-03      92-05    4   
      76-10  92-05  86-06          
  5 Nicholas Flynn            11 Northwest Cath         85-06      74-11    2   
      74-11  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Tyron Davis               11 Bulkeley               68-03   74-02.50    1   
      69-11  74-02.50  68-01         
  7 Norjae Brown               9 Weaver                 63-11      71-04  
      71-04  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Anthony Woods             11 Bulkeley               55-08      50-06  
      50-06  FOUL  35-05         
 
Boys Javelin Throw White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marek Cierniewski         10 Avon                  170-00     169-02   10   
      169-02  150-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  139-05
  2 Jahkari Grant             12 Windsor               138-00     138-03    8   
      137-05  134-09  113-08  138-03  109-00  135-05
  3 Tyler Abusbah             12 Windsor               110-08     115-04    6   
      110-11  107-03  110-03  112-04  110-08  115-04
  4 Trequan Roberts           10 Bulkeley              108-00     110-02    4   
      FOUL  110-02  97-01         
  5 Andrew Mascoli            12 Avon                  122-05     109-11    2   
      103-00  109-11  98-00         
  6 Nicholas Flynn            11 Northwest Cath        117-00     108-00    1   
      FOUL  97-00  108-00           
  7 Chris Lagosz              11 Farmington            101-02     100-05  
      93-08  100-05  93-01         
  8 James Galske              11 Farmington            105-00      96-01  
      91-10  96-00  96-01         
  9 Axel Cosme                10 Bulkeley               86-05      89-05  
      89-05  75-06  80-07         
 10 Thomas Rizzo              10 Northwest Cath        100-00      77-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  77-04         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Avon                       180        2) Glastonbury               109   
    2) Windsor                    109        4) Farmington                 97   
    5) Southington                 81        6) Northwest Catholic         79   
    7) Simsbury                    75.50     8) Hall                       52   
    9) Conard                      35.50    10) Weaver                     10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest Catholic         174        2) Hall                      127.50
    3) Windsor                    102        4) Avon                       96   
    5) Southington                 78        6) Glastonbury                70.50
    7) Simsbury                    68        8) Farmington                 51   
    9) Bulkeley                    48       10) Weaver                     29   
   11) Conard                      28                                           


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 05/23/17
            CCC Central Region Outdoor T&F Championship - 05/23/17             
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                             Simsbury High School                              
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                     Female Team Scores -  1 Blue Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Glastonbury                        GLAS            109  
                2 Southington                        SOUT             81  
                3 Simsbury                           SIMS             75.5
                4 Hall                               WHAL             52  
                5 Conard                             CON              35.5
 
                      Male Team Scores -  1 Blue Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hall                               WHAL            127.5
                2 Southington                        SOUT             78  
                3 Glastonbury                        GLAS             70.5
                4 Simsbury                           SIMS             68  
                5 Conard                             CON              28  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 White Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Avon                               AVON            180  
                2 Windsor                            WNDS            109  
                3 Farmington                         FARM             97  
                4 Northwest Catholic                 NWC              79  
                5 Weaver                             WEAV             10  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 White Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Northwest Catholic                 NWC             174  
                2 Windsor                            WNDS            102  
                3 Avon                               AVON             96  
                4 Farmington                         FARM             51  
                5 Bulkeley                           BULK             48  
                6 Weaver                             WEAV             29  



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 05/23/17 09:22 PM
            CCC Central Region Outdoor T&F Championship - 05/23/17             
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                             Simsbury High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tia Marie Brown           11 Windsor                12.50      12.69q  3 
  2 Tiandra Robinson          12 Weaver                 12.58      12.80q  2 
  3 Brianna Dooley            12 Windsor                12.40      12.81q  4 
  3 Camille McHenry           11 Windsor                13.21      12.81q  2 
  5 Teyah Floyd               12 Farmington             12.62      12.86q  1 
  6 Cori Richardson           10 Windsor                12.76      12.96q  3 
  6 Riley Abate               11 Avon                   12.68      12.96q  2 
  8 Athena Camacho             9 Windsor                12.68      13.08q  1 
  9 Kiana Woods               10 Northwest Cath         13.00      13.18   3 
 10 Isabella Livingston       11 Hall                   12.90      13.21   4 
 11 Samantha Przybylski       10 Southington            13.04      13.25   2 
 12 Abby Connolly             11 Southington            13.39      13.26   2 
 13 Hannah Earnhardt          11 Simsbury               13.30      13.29   4 
 14 Jon'yea McCooty           12 Northwest Cath         13.30      13.32   4 
 15 Jalah Cooper               9 Windsor                13.66      13.35   4 
 16 Gina Lindley              10 Avon                   13.24      13.37   3 
 17 Khaila Bailey              9 Bulkeley               13.63      13.45   2 
 18 Grace Evans               10 Conard                 13.30      13.48   3 
 19 Briane Alabre             10 Windsor                13.12      13.55   1 
 20 Lexi Nieves               10 Hall                   12.90      13.60   4 
 21 Jordan Shugdinis          11 Simsbury               13.94      13.67   3 
 22 Sonia Simon               11 Conard                 13.50      13.68   1 
 23 Tijah Rose                11 Weaver                 13.67      13.72   4 
 24 Clare McCrudden           12 Conard                 13.64      13.73   3 
 25 Brynn Sherry               9 Conard                 13.50      13.78   1 
 26 Lauren Gilligan           11 Windsor                13.20      13.84   1 
 27 Emily Benson               9 Farmington             14.10      13.97   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tiandra Robinson          12 Weaver                 12.80      12.61   10   
  2 Teyah Floyd               12 Farmington             12.86      12.78    8   
  3 Tia Marie Brown           11 Windsor                12.69      12.84    6   
  4 Riley Abate               11 Avon                   12.96      12.85    5   
  5 Camille McHenry           11 Windsor                12.81      12.91    4   
  6 Brianna Dooley            12 Windsor                12.81      12.98    3   
  7 Cori Richardson           10 Windsor                12.96      13.06    2   
  8 Athena Camacho             9 Windsor                13.08      13.10    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth McMahon         11 Conard                 25.50      26.02   6  10   
  2 Brianna Dooley            12 Windsor                25.70      26.20   6   8   
  3 Tia Marie Brown           11 Windsor                26.99      26.23   5   6   
  4 Camille McHenry           11 Windsor                26.72      26.26   6   5   
  5 Teyah Floyd               12 Farmington             26.31      26.60   6   4   
  6 Cori Richardson           10 Windsor                26.77      26.74   5   3   
  7 Athena Camacho             9 Windsor                27.05      26.85   4   2   
  8 Riley Abate               11 Avon                   26.73      26.89   6   1   
  9 Sheena Wolliston          10 Northwest Cath         26.90      27.07   5 
 10 Zeandrea Ward             11 Weaver                 26.92      27.17   5 
 11 Abby Connolly             11 Southington            26.92      27.20   5 
 12 Madison Seymour           12 Glastonbury            27.00      27.24   4 
 13 Simone Smith              12 Hall                   26.30      27.38   6 
 14 Danielle Brinckman        12 Glastonbury            26.14      27.50   6 
 15 Vickie Milledge           12 Simsbury               26.84      27.73   5 
 16 Jalah Cooper               9 Windsor                27.40      27.79   4 
 17 Jon'yea McCooty           12 Northwest Cath         28.09      27.83   3 
 18 Madison Alexis            11 Windsor                26.90      27.99   5 
 19 Selina Soule               9 Glastonbury            28.14      28.27   3 
 20 Taryn Smith               10 Hall                   27.80      28.33   3 
 21 Briane Alabre             10 Windsor                27.34      28.34   4 
 22 Lexi Nieves               10 Hall                   27.50      28.36   4 
 23 Amari Bell                12 Weaver                 28.28      28.40   2 
 24 Alison Guy                10 Glastonbury            28.44      28.45   2 
 25 Clare McCrudden           12 Conard                 27.90      28.47   3 
 26 Brynn Sherry               9 Conard                 27.76      28.49   4 
 27 Tiandra Robinson          12 Weaver                 26.95      28.52   5 
 28 Alyssa Crawford           10 Avon                   28.27      28.54   3 
 29 Khaila Bailey              9 Bulkeley               28.74      28.60   2 
 30 Gina Lindley              10 Avon                   28.25      28.76   3 
 31 Grace Evans               10 Conard                 28.56      28.81   2 
 32 Anya Ek                   11 Avon                   28.27      28.97   3 
 33 Emily Benson               9 Farmington             29.24      29.00   1 
 34 Hana Lataille             10 Glastonbury            28.64      29.47   2 
 35 Katie Ierardi             11 Southington            28.84      29.56   2 
 36 Tijah Rose                11 Weaver                 29.91      29.60   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth McMahon         11 Conard                 56.88      58.17   4  10   
  2 Christine Oberhausen      12 Avon                 1:00.62    1:00.35   4   8   
  3 Hannah Earnhardt          11 Simsbury             1:00.64    1:00.36   4   6   
  4 Grace Strauch             10 Windsor              1:00.61    1:00.41   4   5   
  5 Lindsey Anderson          11 Glastonbury          1:01.24    1:00.75   4   4   
  6 Natalie Verderame         10 Southington          1:00.71    1:01.05   4   3   
  7 Molly Binder              10 Conard               1:00.30    1:01.07   4   2   
  8 Rebecca Samuel            11 Windsor              1:01.54    1:01.21   3   1   
  9 Jalah Cooper               9 Windsor              1:01.72    1:01.41   3 
 10 Lauren Gilligan           11 Windsor              1:02.60    1:01.59   3 
 11 Jessica Mason              9 Hall                 1:02.47    1:01.76   3 
 12 Madison Alexis            11 Windsor              1:03.02    1:01.95   3 
 13 Morocca Wiley             12 Glastonbury          1:00.84    1:02.06   4 
 14 Zeandrea Ward             11 Weaver               1:03.56    1:02.26   2 
 15 Amari Bell                12 Weaver               1:05.86    1:05.05   2 
 16 Meghan Sheline             9 Southington          1:06.12    1:05.38   2 
 17 Anya Ek                   11 Avon                 1:05.80    1:05.43   2 
 18 Sophia Shack               9 Farmington           1:03.30    1:05.87   3 
 19 Alexa Scott                9 Farmington           1:08.68    1:09.65   2 
 20 Monique Bryan             11 Northwest Cath       1:11.00    1:09.71   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erin McGill               11 Glastonbury          2:18.72    2:17.26   2  10   
  2 Jenna Zydanowicz           9 Hall                 2:21.00    2:18.65   2   8   
  3 Grace Sparrow             10 Glastonbury          2:21.06    2:20.32   2   6   
  4 Kaylen Hughes             11 Glastonbury          2:20.02    2:20.37   2   5   
  5 Kathryn Shea              11 Northwest Cath       2:24.78    2:21.32   2   4   
  6 Kate Kemnitz              10 Southington          2:24.16    2:23.20   2   3   
  7 Angela Braga              10 Glastonbury          2:25.44    2:23.59   2   2   
  8 Elsa Martin                9 Simsbury             2:23.94    2:23.84   2   1   
  9 Rebecca Samuel            11 Windsor              2:28.44    2:25.36   1 
 10 Emily Foley               11 Avon                 2:26.31    2:26.46   2 
 11 Julia Wilcox              10 Glastonbury          2:27.24    2:26.62   2 
 12 Madison Sides             12 Avon                 2:29.58    2:29.04   1 
 13 Amanda Derway              9 Simsbury             2:28.11    2:29.88   1 
 14 Sarah Minkiewicz          11 Southington          2:27.49    2:30.61   1 
 15 Anny Moquete               9 Southington          2:33.18    2:31.14   1 
 16 Gretchen Hambrecht        12 Conard               2:29.00    2:31.50   1 
 17 Emily Mohler              11 Hall                 2:32.98    2:32.21   1 
 18 Rhiannon Richmond          9 Avon                 2:32.35    2:34.89   1 
 19 Hannah Baxer              11 Hall                 2:26.00    2:36.26   2 
 20 Maria Burnett             11 Conard               2:35.00    2:41.55   1 
 21 Laura Cunningham          11 Farmington           2:47.74    2:47.80   1 
 22 Clare Doyle               10 Northwest Cath       2:55.00    3:03.56   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erin McGill               11 Glastonbury          5:04.31    5:04.74   2  10   
  2 Maeve Daily               12 Simsbury             5:12.96    5:11.80   2   8   
  3 Kaylen Hughes             11 Glastonbury          5:13.77    5:15.08   2   6   
  4 Rose Kitz                  9 Hall                 5:27.52    5:15.39   2   5   
  5 Kathryn Shea              11 Northwest Cath       5:20.46    5:16.03   2   4   
  6 Haley Gens                11 Avon                 5:27.84    5:19.30   2   3   
  7 Emily Foley               11 Avon                 5:21.34    5:23.18   2   2   
  8 Liana Eisler              10 Conard               5:28.31    5:23.77   2   1   
  9 Dagny Edwards              9 Simsbury             5:38.24    5:32.74   1 
 10 Francesca Lynch           10 Hall                 5:29.75    5:33.78   2 
 11 Christina Martin          12 Avon                 5:37.81    5:37.12   1 
 12 Devin Mulready             9 Glastonbury          5:43.30    5:38.70   1 
 13 Ashley Martin             11 Avon                 5:47.84    5:39.25   1 
 14 Kelly Eagen               10 Glastonbury          5:40.04    5:40.55   1 
 15 Rhiannon Richmond          9 Avon                 5:38.28    5:40.62   1 
 16 Olivia Gregory             9 Windsor              6:19.89    5:41.11   1 
 17 Isabella Scalise          11 Southington          5:36.08    5:43.74   2 
 18 Emily Cubbage              9 Hall                 5:46.00    5:56.02   1 
 19 Julia Furmanek            11 Farmington           5:53.97    5:57.08   1 
 20 Amanda Perkowski          10 Southington          6:06.08    6:05.90   1 
 21 Julia Marcella            10 Conard               6:16.47    6:10.39   1 
 22 Jessica Follo             12 Northwest Cath       6:05.31    6:13.58   1 
 23 Jasmine Shack             11 Farmington           6:44.65    6:29.33   1 
 24 Arie Bethea                9 Windsor              6:51.90    6:30.82   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maeve Daily               12 Simsbury            11:24.34   11:14.03   2  10   
  2 Alexandra Ross            11 Glastonbury         11:17.83   11:14.55   2   8   
  3 Haley Gens                11 Avon                11:22.17   11:20.54   2   6   
  4 Kaylen Hughes             11 Glastonbury         11:30.35   11:45.44   2   5   
  5 Sara Leavens              11 Avon                11:45.62   11:49.32   2   4   
  6 Isabella Scalise          11 Southington         12:05.50   11:49.99   2   3   
  7 Francesca Lynch           10 Hall                11:53.50   11:50.47   2   2   
  8 Brittany Anderson         11 Glastonbury         12:05.74   11:53.42   2   1   
  9 Erin McGuinness           10 Hall                11:57.74   11:55.96   2 
 10 Kayla Greene              11 Simsbury            12:08.81   12:01.97   2 
 11 Dagny Edwards              9 Simsbury            12:17.24   12:06.95   2 
 12 Katrina Wiegmann           9 Farmington          12:26.52   12:17.35   1 
 13 Gaelyn Kattman            12 Glastonbury         12:36.84   12:18.06   1 
 14 Amanda Naylor             11 Glastonbury         12:08.24   12:21.33   2 
 15 Nora Dynowski             12 Conard              13:05.39   12:39.58   1 
 16 Elise Hildebrandt         11 Simsbury            13:01.84   12:41.64   1 
 17 Grace Stewart             10 Simsbury            12:49.53   12:43.66   1 
 18 Rachael Nori              10 Avon                12:43.20   12:44.92   1 
 19 Kerry Buchanan            12 Southington         12:31.14   12:59.65   1 
 20 Laini Pizzitola           11 Southington         12:58.73   13:00.56   1 
 21 Julia Prescott            10 Conard              13:10.00   13:04.52   1 
 22 Xia Maxwell               12 Glastonbury         12:50.94   13:07.99   1 
 23 Maria Burnett             11 Conard              13:01.03   13:17.56   1 
 24 Catherine Myers           12 Southington         13:03.82   13:30.30   1 
 25 Julia Michnowicz          10 Southington         13:00.12   13:55.63   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vickie Milledge           12 Simsbury               14.44      14.85q  2 
  2 Katherine Jacobs          11 Northwest Cath         15.60      15.97q  1 
  3 Destiny Johnson           11 Windsor                16.20      16.01q  1 
  4 Giovanna Dionicio         10 Hall                   16.50      16.81q  2 
  5 Isa Glynn                  9 Conard                 16.86      16.97q  1 
  6 Victoria D'Allesio        10 Farmington             17.74      17.93q  2 
  7 Hayley Dougela            11 Avon                   17.58      18.01q  1 
  8 Claire Boughton           12 Simsbury               17.84      18.28q  2 
  9 Keya Ghosh                 9 Glastonbury            18.30      18.83   1 
 10 Emily McMann              11 Simsbury               17.84      18.85   1 
 11 Lily Scalise               9 Southington            19.32      18.87   1 
 12 Angelika Chaves           11 Farmington             18.79      19.07   2 
 13 Samya Epps                12 Hall                   18.84      19.11   2 
 14 Sarah Meade                9 Southington            19.10      20.44   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vickie Milledge           12 Simsbury               14.85      14.70   10   
  2 Destiny Johnson           11 Windsor                16.01      15.94    8   
  3 Katherine Jacobs          11 Northwest Cath         15.97      16.47    6   
  4 Isa Glynn                  9 Conard                 16.97      16.61    5   
  5 Giovanna Dionicio         10 Hall                   16.81      16.69    4   
  6 Victoria D'Allesio        10 Farmington             17.93      17.70    3   
  7 Hayley Dougela            11 Avon                   18.01      17.72    2   
  8 Claire Boughton           12 Simsbury               18.28      18.24    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Danielle Brinckman        12 Glastonbury            45.64      45.13   3  10   
  2 Destiny Johnson           11 Windsor                48.51      47.31   3   8   
  3 Carly Carpino             11 Avon                   48.63      47.57   3   6   
  4 Isa Glynn                  9 Conard                 47.60      47.72   3   5   
  5 Giovanna Dionicio         10 Hall                   46.10      48.20   3   4   
  6 Allison Schneider          9 Conard                 48.90      50.35   3   3   
  7 Katherine Jacobs          11 Northwest Cath         52.40      50.94   2   2   
  8 Josephine LaForte         11 Hall                   52.20      51.38   2   1   
  9 Keya Ghosh                 9 Glastonbury            51.84      51.76   2 
 10 Rylee Van Epps            12 Southington            50.66      51.97   2 
 11 Aianna Siembab            10 Conard                 53.50      52.40   2 
 12 Marisa Matthews           12 Southington            52.04      52.59   2 
 13 Grace Strauch             10 Windsor                49.78      53.23   3 
 14 Mia Flynn                 12 Farmington             55.89      54.07   1 
 15 Hayley Dougela            11 Avon                   52.08      54.81   2 
 16 Rige Grajcevci            11 Simsbury               55.94      55.31   1 
 17 Gillian Gereg              9 Farmington           1:00.95      56.47   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Windsor                                             49.60      48.84   2  10   
     1) Cori Richardson 10              2) Tia Marie Brown 11             
     3) Camille McHenry 11              4) Brianna Dooley 12              
     5) Briane Alabre 10                6) Athena Camacho 9               
  2 Glastonbury                                         50.44      50.09   2   8   
     1) Selina Soule 9                  2) Madison Seymour 12             
     3) Lindsey Anderson 11             4) Danielle Brinckman 12          
     5) Hana Lataille 10                6) Alison Guy 10                  
  3 Simsbury                                            50.64      50.59   2   6   
     1) Jesse Dowd 12                   2) Jordan Shugdinis 11            
     3) Hannah Earnhardt 11             4) Vickie Milledge 12             
  4 Avon                                                50.13      50.94   2   5   
     1) Gina Lindley 10                 2) Alyssa Crawford 10             
     3) Molly Milligan 11               4) Riley Abate 11                 
     5) Olivia Zeolla 9                 6)                                
  5 Southington                                         50.74      51.06   2   4   
     1) Tayler Riddick 11               2) Abby Connolly 11               
     3) Samantha Przybylski 10          4) Natalie Verderame 10           
     5) Rylee Van Epps 12               6) Katie Ierardi 11               
  6 Hall                                                51.20      51.47   2   3   
     1) Simone Smith 12                 2) Isabella Livingston 11         
     3) Jessica Mason 9                 4) Lexi Nieves 10                 
     5) Taryn Smith 10                  6) Giovanna Dionicio 10           
  7 Farmington                                          51.88      51.69   1   2   
     1) Mia Flynn 12                    2) Brianna Bermudez 12            
     3) Sophia Shack 9                  4) Teyah Floyd 12                 
     5) Carolyn Ives 9                  6) Emily Benson 9                 
  8 Conard                                              51.80      51.86   1   1   
     1) Grace Evans 10                  2) Clare McCrudden 12             
     3) Kaye Paddyfote 12               4) Allison Schneider 9            
     5) Nichole Denault 9               6) Mia Jaworski 9                 
 -- Northwest Catholic                                  51.30         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Kiana Woods 10                  2) Sheena Wolliston 10            
     3) Katherine Jacobs 11             4) Jon'yea McCooty 12             
     5) Kalyssa Muniz 9                 6) Monique Bryan 11               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glastonbury                                       4:05.52    4:02.32   10   
     1) Grace Sparrow 10                2) Madison Seymour 12             
     3) Lindsey Anderson 11             4) Erin McGill 11                 
     5) Danielle Brinckman 12           6) Kaylen Hughes 11               
  2 Windsor                                           4:12.73    4:05.78    8   
     1) Rebecca Samuel 11               2) Grace Strauch 10               
     3) Lauren Gilligan 11              4) Madison Alexis 11              
     5) Jalah Cooper 9                  6) Taylor Allen 10                
  3 Avon                                              4:17.76    4:14.48    6   
     1) Madison Sides 12                2) Christine Oberhausen 12        
     3) Anya Ek 11                      4) Molly Milligan 11              
     5) Riley Abate 11                  6) Alyssa Crawford 10             
  4 Southington                                       4:13.00    4:14.94    5   
     1) Kate Kemnitz 10                 2) Marisa Matthews 12             
     3) Sarah Minkiewicz 11             4) Natalie Verderame 10           
     5) Meghan Sheline 9                6) Logan Fischer 9                
  5 Hall                                              4:19.00    4:15.16    4   
     1) Simone Smith 12                 2) Jessica Mason 9                
     3) Jenna Zydanowicz 9              4) Taryn Smith 10                 
     5) Hannah Baxer 11                 6) Emily Cubbage 9                
  6 Simsbury                                          4:16.84    4:17.64    3   
     1) Hanna Thode 10                  2) Kelly Zeilman 11               
     3) Lindsay Candito 12              4) Elsa Martin 9                  
     5) Amanda Derway 9                 6) Sydney Palinkias 10            
  7 Conard                                            4:10.80    4:17.68    2   
     1) Molly Binder 10                 2) Gretchen Hambrecht 12          
     3) Elizabeth McMahon 11            4) Isa Glynn 9                    
     5) Aianna Siembab 10               6) Gracie Iwerson 9               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glastonbury                                       9:30.34    9:43.92   10   
     1) Julia Wilcox 10                 2) Angela Braga 10                
     3) Alexandra Ross 11               4) Grace Sparrow 10               
     5) Erin McGill 11                  6) Kaylen Hughes 11               
  2 Simsbury                                          9:50.84    9:54.07    8   
     1) Amanda Derway 9                 2) Sydney Palinkias 10            
     3) Elsa Martin 9                   4) Hanna Thode 10                 
     5) Kelly Zeilman 11                6) Grace O'Bryan 10               
  3 Avon                                             10:29.12    9:54.58    6   
     1) Madison Sides 12                2) Christine Oberhausen 12        
     3) Rhiannon Richmond 9             4) Emily Foley 11                 
     5) Christina Martin 12             6) Haley Gens 11                  
  4 Hall                                             10:05.00   10:00.23    5   
     1) Hannah Baxer 11                 2) Emily Cubbage 9                
     3) Emily Mohler 11                 4) Jenna Zydanowicz 9             
     5) Francesca Lynch 10              6) Erin McGuinness 10             
  5 Southington                                       9:50.00   10:02.23    4   
     1) Sarah Minkiewicz 11             2) Isabella Scalise 11            
     3) Anny Moquete 9                  4) Kate Kemnitz 10                
     5) Amanda Perkowski 10             6) Maggie Meehan 12               
  6 Farmington                                       10:57.46   10:57.81    3   
     1) Taylor Hennig 11                2) Maddy Curtis 11                
     3) Laura Cunningham 11             4) Julia Furmanek 11              
     5) Katrina Wiegmann 9              6) Sarah Hennig 9                 
  7 Conard                                           10:54.68   11:11.56    2   
     1) Maria Burnett 11                2) Liana Eisler 10                
     3) Margot Drummey 10               4) Julia Marcella 10              
     5) Nora Dynowski 12                6) Nora Policelli 11              
  8 Northwest Catholic                               10:55.00   11:35.42    1   
     1) Annie Alissi 10                 2) Zoe Shapiro 10                 
     3) Emily Driscoll 12               4) Jessica Follo 12               
     5) Clare Doyle 10                  6) Melania Gluch 9                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia Silverman           12 Hall                 5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sydney Garrison            9 Southington          5-00.00   J5-00.00    8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Claire Boughton           12 Simsbury             5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Katrina Cirilli           12 Simsbury             4-08.00    4-08.00    4.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Claire Culliton            9 Glastonbury          4-08.00    4-08.00    4.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Taryn Smith               10 Hall                 4-08.00   J4-08.00    2.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Allison Schneider          9 Conard               5-00.00   J4-08.00    2.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Allie Brown               11 Southington          4-10.00   J4-08.00    0.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kiera Pearlman            10 Glastonbury          4-10.00   J4-08.00    0.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Karishma Makati           10 Glastonbury          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Hayley Dougela            11 Avon                 4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O    P 
 10 Amanda Brocki             11 Southington          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Jenna Kopp                 9 Conard               4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Leann Gardner             10 Hall                 4-08.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 14 Cameron Rohan             12 Glastonbury          4-08.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Biscoglio           11 Southington         12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Madeleine Watson          10 Glastonbury          9-03.00    9-06.00    8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XXX 
  3 Audrey Worth              11 Avon                 9-00.00    9-00.00    6   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Megan Plummer             11 Glastonbury          9-06.00    8-06.00    5   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Zoe Kaputa                10 Glastonbury          8-06.00   J8-06.00    4   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brenna Pellon             12 Simsbury             8-06.00    8-00.00    3   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Emily Graef                9 Glastonbury          8-00.00   J8-00.00    2   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Fiona DeFranco             9 Glastonbury          7-06.00   J8-00.00    1   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Claire Ittleson           10 Conard               9-00.00   J8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Isabella Harrington        9 Simsbury             7-06.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Julia Cianflone            9 Hall                 7-06.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Isabelle Dowd             10 Simsbury             7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Sierra Lyles              12 Hall                 7-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Julia Naughton            12 Simsbury             7-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Cassidy Olechna           10 Conard               7-00.00   J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Natalie Schaumburger       9 Hall                 7-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 17 Victoria Godlewski         9 Southington          6-06.00   J6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carly Carpino             11 Avon                17-01.00   17-07.50   10   
      16-03.25  16-06.25  17-07.50  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Selina Soule               9 Glastonbury         16-03.50   16-06.50    7   
      15-07  16-04.25  FOUL  16-06.50  15-07  16-01
  2 Amanda Forgione           10 Glastonbury         15-05.00   16-06.50    7   
      14-03.25  FOUL  16-06.50  FOUL  15-04  FOUL
  4 Mia Flynn                 12 Farmington          15-05.50   16-00.50    5   
      FOUL  15-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16-00.50
  5 Kiana Woods               10 Northwest Cath      15-10.00   15-10.00    4   
      FOUL  15-07.50  15-10  FOUL  FOUL  14-09.50
  6 Leann Gardner             10 Hall                15-00.00   15-02.00    3   
      13-03.25  14-04  15-02  14-01.50  14-06.50  14-02
  7 Tayler Riddick            11 Southington         15-07.00   14-10.25    2   
      FOUL  13-01.50  14-10.25  13-01.50       
  8 Catherine Ding            11 Conard              14-07.50   14-10.00    1   
      14-03.25  14-05.50  14-10  14-08  14-09  14-07
  9 Lauren Winkleblack        10 Simsbury            14-09.00   14-07.50  
      13-10.25  13-08.50  14-07.50  14-00.50  14-06  FOUL
 10 Carolyn Ives               9 Farmington          15-00.00   14-07.25  
      14-01  FOUL  14-07.25         
 11 Sophia Shack               9 Farmington          17-02.00   14-02.00  
      FOUL  14-02  FOUL           
 12 Ella Connaughton          10 Simsbury            13-05.00   13-07.50  
      13-07.50  13-05  FOUL         
 13 Amanda Brocki             11 Southington         14-04.00   13-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-04.50         
 14 Amman Bhatti              10 Hall                14-02.50   12-11.00  
      12-06.50  12-01  12-11           
 15 Jenna Kopp                 9 Conard              13-06.00   12-08.25  
      FOUL  12-08  12-08.25           
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Sullivan            10 Simsbury            34-03.50   35-02.00   10   
      FOUL  35-02  FOUL  34-07.50  33-11  34-06
  2 Jesse Dowd                12 Simsbury            35-00.00   34-04.00    8   
      32-03.25  34-02.50  PASS  34-04  33-09.25  34-01
  3 Molly Milligan            11 Avon                34-01.00   34-02.50    6   
      31-10.25  34-02.50  FOUL  33-05.50  34-01.25  30-06.75
  4 Leann Gardner             10 Hall                32-02.00   31-11.75    5   
      30-05.50  31-04.75  31-06.50  31-00  31-04  31-11.75
  5 Carolyn Ives               9 Farmington          32-06.75   31-01.00    4   
      29-10.50  PASS  30-07  30-02.50  30-06  31-01
  6 Amanda Forgione           10 Glastonbury         33-01.00  J31-01.00    3   
      PASS  29-06.50  30-02.50  30-04.75  31-01  30-06.75
  7 Gillian Fulton             9 Farmington          30-01.25   30-10.50    2   
      28-05.50  30-04.50  30-08.50  29-10.50  FOUL  30-10.50
  8 Samya Epps                12 Hall                30-00.00   30-06.75    1   
      FOUL  30-00.25  30-05  29-07.50  PASS  30-06.75
  9 Catherine Ding            11 Conard              30-07.00   30-00.50  
      28-05  29-09  30-00.50         
 10 Tayler Riddick            11 Southington         32-03.25   29-11.50  
      FOUL  29-11.50  29-08.50         
 11 Josephine LaForte         11 Hall                30-03.00   29-08.50  
      28-11.50  29-04.50  29-08.50          
 12 Amman Bhatti              10 Hall                30-01.00   29-06.50  
      29-06.50  27-10  28-08.50           
 13 Jenna Kopp                 9 Conard              27-07.00   26-06.50  
      25-01.50  26-06.50  24-03         
 -- Kiera Pearlman            10 Glastonbury         32-02.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Howe               11 Southington         39-02.25   36-03.00   10   
      36-03  35-06.50  35-06.25  FOUL  34-04.25  FOUL
  2 Trinity Cardillo           9 Southington         33-09.00   32-09.50    8   
      30-09  30-11  30-08.50  31-07.75  29-09.25  32-09.50
  3 Jesse Dowd                12 Simsbury            30-01.75   30-10.00    6   
      30-02  FOUL  30-10  29-02  PASS  PASS
  4 Michelle Boryka           11 Farmington          29-04.00   29-01.00    5   
      29-00.50  28-10.25  27-07.25  29-00.50  29-01  28-04.75
  5 Megan Lowe                12 Northwest Cath      30-01.00   28-08.75    4   
      28-08.75  28-01.75  28-00.50  26-04.25  28-07.75  PASS
  6 Leah Jackman              12 Avon                28-10.00   28-08.00    3   
      28-03.50  28-06.75  26-02  28-08  24-07  27-05
  7 Katherine George           9 Hall                29-06.00   28-03.00    2   
      27-03  27-09  FOUL  28-03  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mira Mohler                9 Hall                29-01.00   27-06.00    1   
      25-08  27-06  24-03  25-01.25  25-07.50  25-05.75
  9 Shayland Clarke            9 Northwest Cath      25-11.00   26-02.50  
      20-11  26-02.50  24-07  21-03  FOUL  23-01.50
 10 Samantha Luby             12 Avon                27-04.00   25-00.50  
      23-07.25  24-04.50  25-00.50         
 11 Breanna Hutt              11 Glastonbury         25-11.00   23-04.50  
      FOUL  23-04.50  22-01         
 12 Tara O'Coin               12 Farmington          24-06.00   23-04.00  
      23-04  1-07  22-04.25         
 13 Janaiyah Hardy            11 Windsor             25-00.00   22-04.00  
      22-02.50  22-04  22-03         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Howe               11 Southington           133-09  134-10.50   10   
      133-02  134-10.50  FOUL  122-08  116-10  128-07
  2 Julia Jahrstorfer         11 Simsbury              107-06      95-09    8   
      86-03.50  92-10  95-09  91-09  FOUL  94-01
  3 Megan Lowe                12 Northwest Cath         97-00   91-09.50    6   
      85-00  FOUL  77-06  FOUL  91-09.50  FOUL
  4 Trinity Cardillo           9 Southington            97-10      87-03    5   
      87-03  70-01.50  80-01  68-08  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Emily Piker               12 Conard                 79-01      80-04    4   
      76-09  80-04  78-00  76-09  77-09  78-00
  6 Sydney Samele             12 Northwest Cath         80-00      79-08    3   
      74-00.50  73-09  79-08  73-01  70-00  70-00
  7 Amina Lampkin             12 Hall                73-10.50   71-01.50    2   
      71-01.50  67-09  59-11  65-10  66-09  68-03
  8 Paige Lombardi            12 Avon                   67-11      67-03    1   
      67-03  62-00  60-08         
  9 Michelle Boryka           11 Farmington             65-09      67-01  
      FOUL  57-10  67-01  FOUL  57-10  49-08
 10 Leah Jackman              12 Avon                   71-08   66-09.50  
      66-09.50  55-08  FOUL         
 11 Rita Monahan              11 Farmington          68-01.50      66-03  
      59-02  65-06  66-03         
 12 Breanna Hutt              11 Glastonbury         72-05.50   64-01.50  
      64-01.50  55-11  48-09         
 13 Dinaka Onoh                9 Hall                   82-08      62-11  
      62-11  55-01.50  57-00         
 14 Elena Rezende             10 Conard              50-07.50      47-10  
      47-04  47-10  45-03         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alijah Vega               10 Southington           100-03     105-04   10   
      102-06  98-07  105-04  90-00  88-02  86-02
  2 Olivia Hyun               12 Avon                  103-03      99-06    8   
      85-10  99-06  81-11  89-04  86-10  94-03
  3 Julia Groll               11 Southington            96-09      96-09    6   
      85-08  83-09  90-06  96-09  85-04  86-01
  4 Micaela Czapla            12 Glastonbury           105-01      96-04    5   
      93-07  93-02  96-04  93-03  89-08  92-04
  5 Gabriella Mondo           10 Southington            97-10      94-08    4   
      81-01  94-08  77-11  86-04  79-01  89-02
  6 Julia Jahrstorfer         11 Simsbury              100-03      92-00    3   
      92-00  85-03  79-01  FOUL  86-03  81-03
  7 Kate Werle                11 Simsbury               98-04      90-02    2   
      86-03  85-07  FOUL  80-09  81-06  90-02
  8 Brianna Harris             9 Southington            89-02      87-05    1   
      79-01  78-10  87-05  85-02  83-05  FOUL
  9 Jessica Griffin           10 Southington            85-10      87-00  
      74-11  78-05  80-06  76-08  80-11  87-00
 10 Lily Fitzhebert           10 Farmington             81-00      80-00  
      80-00  73-11  76-04         
 11 Camille LaRock            10 Hall                   86-09      78-07  
      73-03  78-07  FOUL         
 12 Alexandra Barnett         12 Hall                   86-10      73-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  73-05         
 13 Maddy Hart                11 Avon                   91-06      73-01  
      FOUL  67-05  73-01         
 14 Tara O'Coin               12 Farmington             73-04      71-07  
      71-07  62-02  67-00         
 15 Sophia Boudreaux           9 Northwest Cath         76-00      60-00  
      52-02  52-02  60-00         
 16 Elizabeth Peterson        12 Northwest Cath         56-08      49-02  
      46-03  49-02  49-00         
 17 Samantha Dumornay         10 Bulkeley               35-01      33-03  
      33-03  31-02  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mark Doyley               12 Weaver                 10.71      11.02q  5 
  2 Jaylin McGhee              9 Windsor                11.06      11.37q  4 
  3 Eric Foster               12 Windsor                11.10      11.49q  3 
  4 Sovannarith Touch         12 Hall                   11.34      11.53q  3 
  5 Deante Anderson           11 Northwest Cath         11.40      11.57q  4 
  6 Tah-Jee Holley            12 Windsor                11.10      11.59q  2 
  7 Josh Rivera               12 Hall                   11.24      11.65q  1 
  8 Micah Findley             12 Conard                 11.10      11.67q  1 
  9 Jelani Thomas             12 Weaver                 11.88      11.73   4 
 10 Devonte Harriott-Smyth    11 Weaver                 11.59      11.74   3 
 11 Raymond Sanderson         12 Windsor                11.77      11.77   3 
 12 Yovan Rivera              10 Hall                   11.64      11.82   1 
 13 Stephen Witte             10 Southington            11.65      11.89   3 
 14 Taehyeon Park             10 Simsbury               11.64      11.91   2 
 15 Emory Burke               11 Hall                   11.94      11.92   5 
 16 Desmond Richards          11 Hall                   11.74      11.93   5 
 16 Gabriel Bryan             10 Windsor                11.50      11.93   4 
 18 Zachary Tilsch            11 Avon                   11.73      12.04   4 
 19 Brian Green                9 Farmington             11.78      12.05   2 
 20 Mohamed Hassan            11 Conard                 11.87      12.07   3 
 21 Jovan Gutierez            10 Windsor                11.50      12.10   5 
 22 Paris Carpenter           10 Northwest Cath         11.76      12.13   4 
 23 John Carreiro              9 Southington            11.60      12.15   1 
 24 Cordell Holliday          10 Windsor                11.50      12.20   5 
 24 Joe Maciolek              10 Glastonbury            12.32      12.20   3 
 26 Anthony Lim               11 Hall                   11.94      12.21   4 
 26 Kolby Rogers              10 Southington            11.85      12.21   1 
 28 Mic'ah Lynn                9 Glastonbury            12.24      12.23   2 
 28 Kevin Joshy               12 Farmington             11.60      12.23   2 
 30 James Ringrose            11 Southington            11.86      12.24   2 
 31 Justen Koo                11 Avon                   12.10      12.29   1 
 31 Joshua Traubert           12 Simsbury               12.04      12.29   1 
 33 Quindran Quintin-Cole     11 Southington            11.74      12.35   5 
 34 Xavier Philips            10 Hall                   11.93      12.42   5 
 35 Hakeem Henry              11 Bulkeley               11.98      12.59   3 
 36 Joseph Albanese           10 Southington            11.84      12.71   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mark Doyley               12 Weaver                 11.02      10.81   10   
  2 Jaylin McGhee              9 Windsor                11.37      11.35    8   
  3 Sovannarith Touch         12 Hall                   11.53      11.52    6   
  4 Tah-Jee Holley            12 Windsor                11.59      11.55    5   
  5 Deante Anderson           11 Northwest Cath         11.57      11.56    4   
  6 Eric Foster               12 Windsor                11.49      11.60    3   
  7 Micah Findley             12 Conard                 11.67      11.60    2    Delta +.003
  8 Josh Rivera               12 Hall                   11.65      11.69    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mark Doyley               12 Weaver                 21.83      21.72   5  10   
  2 Josh Prell                12 Simsbury               22.76      22.95   5   8   
  3 Andrew Rison              10 Glastonbury            23.26      23.26   5   6   
  4 Jelani Thomas             12 Weaver                 23.56      23.28   4   5   
  5 Jaylin McGhee              9 Windsor                22.70      23.31   5   4   
  6 Damian MacKay-Morgan      12 Northwest Cath         23.78      23.33   4   3   
  7 Sovannarith Touch         12 Hall                   23.34      23.41   5   2   
  8 Samuel Deveau             10 Northwest Cath         23.64      23.64   4   1   
  9 Devonte Harriott-Smyth    11 Weaver                 23.56     J23.64   4  Delta +.005
 10 Eric Foster               12 Windsor                22.50      23.69   5 
 11 Raymond Sanderson         12 Windsor                23.10      23.76   5 
 12 Micah Findley             12 Conard                 23.50      23.86   4 
 13 David Ogbonna             12 Northwest Cath                    23.87   1 
 14 Taehyeon Park             10 Simsbury               24.16      23.92   2 
 15 Le-Andre Gayle             9 Windsor                23.93      24.07   3 
 16 Jake Gilden               12 Hall                   23.74      24.13   4 
 17 Jordan Harris             12 Windsor                23.40      24.14   4 
 18 Jack Terray               11 Southington            24.44      24.22   1 
 19 Marquis Lewis             10 Windsor                23.84      24.26   3 
 20 Chris McLean              11 Windsor                24.00      24.30   3 
 21 Emory Burke               11 Hall                   24.14      24.37   3 
 22 Brendan Taylor            12 Southington            24.32      24.42   2 
 22 Joseph Verderame          10 Southington            24.38      24.42   2 
 22 Blake Morin               10 Hall                   24.24      24.42   2 
 25 Keon Lambert              10 Windsor                24.49      24.50   1 
 26 Anish Rajamanickam         9 Avon                   24.22      24.53   2 
 27 Naji Middleton            11 Hall                   24.44      24.55   1 
 28 Collin Burkhard           12 Hall                   24.14      24.56   3 
 29 Jason Farrell             10 Hall                   23.95      24.62   3 
 30 Yovan Rivera              10 Hall                   24.19      24.75   2 
 31 Jason Buckman             11 Hall                   24.54      24.90   1 
 32 Mohamed Hassan            11 Conard                 24.20      24.93   2 
 33 John Carreiro              9 Southington            24.13      24.98   3 
 34 Hakeem Henry              11 Bulkeley               25.18      25.00   1 
 35 Amir Johnson               9 Glastonbury            25.50      26.15   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marcus Manson             11 Windsor                50.05      49.33   3  10   
  2 Josh Prell                12 Simsbury               49.89      50.26   3   8   
  3 Andrew Rison              10 Glastonbury            50.24      50.53   3   6   
  4 Isaiah McKinley-Jones     12 Farmington             51.37      50.91   3   5   
  5 Sam Musto                  9 Conard                 53.02      52.04   2   4   
  6 Mason Stabile             11 Hall                   51.54      52.15   3   3   
  7 Trevor Boysen             10 Simsbury               53.06      52.74   2   2   
  8 Samuel Deveau             10 Northwest Cath         52.50      52.75   3   1   
  9 Anish Rajamanickam         9 Avon                   53.11      52.87   2 
 10 Cameron Coulombe          12 Southington            54.37      53.01   2 
 11 Jack Mello                10 Conard                 53.90      53.19   2 
 12 Jason Farrell             10 Hall                   52.87      53.21   3 
 13 Marquis Lewis             10 Windsor                53.30      53.30   2 
 14 Devonte Harriott-Smyth    11 Weaver                 53.56      53.35   2 
 15 Shakur Hill                9 Bulkeley               54.53      53.47   1 
 16 Nick Ruggiero             12 Glastonbury            54.70      54.15   1 
 17 Ian-Patrick McCutcheon     9 Avon                   55.69      54.64   1 
 17 Joseph Verderame          10 Southington            54.07      54.64   2 
 19 Jelani Thomas             12 Weaver                 56.88      55.66   1 
 20 Daniel Ogbonna            11 Northwest Cath         55.48      56.95   1 
 21 Jaden Grate               11 Bulkeley               57.37      56.96   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller Anderson           10 Hall                 2:01.94    2:01.66   2  10   
  2 Cole Canarie              11 Hall                 2:02.10    2:02.54   2   8   
  3 Muhammad Ali              10 Hall                 2:00.94    2:02.58   2   6   
  4 Matthew Gutierrez         12 Simsbury             2:01.54    2:03.22   2   5   
  5 Zach Bortoff              12 Avon                 2:03.83    2:04.39   2   4   
  6 Matt Cosentino            10 Glastonbury          2:05.81    2:04.69   2   3   
  7 Christopher Reeves        12 Glastonbury          2:00.00    2:05.58   2   2   
  8 Jeffrey Hannigan          11 Southington          2:04.76    2:05.70   2   1   
  9 Shane Leone               11 Southington          2:05.83    2:06.00   2 
 10 Spencer Leclaire          12 Glastonbury          2:03.46    2:07.14   2 
 11 John Shea                 10 Simsbury             2:04.78    2:07.44   2 
 12 Tevin Scott               10 Bulkeley             2:13.93    2:09.55   1 
 13 Aaron Belletsky           11 Northwest Cath       2:11.00    2:10.12   1 
 14 Brenden Wolliston          9 Windsor              2:16.64    2:12.05   1 
 15 Dylan Rispoli             11 Northwest Cath       2:13.31    2:12.65   1 
 16 Skyler Szot               12 Farmington           2:12.88    2:16.60   1 
 17 Spandan Rath              12 Conard               2:19.90    2:17.52   1 
 18 Kyle Wogelius              9 Farmington           2:33.52    2:23.99   1 
 19 Bryce Neseralla           12 Avon                 2:13.06    2:25.10   1 
 20 Joshua Sower               9 Windsor              2:28.54    2:25.66   1 
 21 Roberto Valez              9 Bulkeley             2:55.10    2:39.56   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patrick Cassidy           12 Hall                 4:24.50    4:27.88   2  10   
  2 Trey Cormier              10 Hall                 4:33.45    4:31.43   2   8   
  3 Solomon Davis             11 Simsbury             4:25.24    4:32.35   2   6   
  4 Willem Landis             11 Hall                 4:36.11    4:34.19   2   5   
  5 Christopher Reeves        12 Glastonbury          4:23.60    4:36.74   2   4   
  6 Mack Reynolds             10 Hall                 4:41.82    4:37.02   2   3   
  7 William Allen             12 Conard               4:41.22    4:37.17   2   2   
  8 Conner Leone              11 Southington          4:44.08    4:37.34   2   1   
  9 Brian Waterston           12 Northwest Cath       4:46.53    4:37.96   1 
 10 Jack Wisialowski          10 Hall                 4:43.94    4:38.70   2 
 11 Ryan Slesinski            10 Southington          4:44.91    4:38.76   1 
 12 Shane Leone               11 Southington          4:39.00    4:39.41   2 
 13 Michael Kokines           12 Simsbury             4:37.87    4:40.02   2 
 14 Oliver Printy             10 Glastonbury          4:45.85    4:42.19   1 
 15 Mark Murdy                12 Southington          4:47.79    4:42.24   1 
 16 Sam Wilcox                10 Glastonbury          4:34.35    4:42.28   2 
 17 Jadyn Nogueira             9 Glastonbury          4:46.74    4:43.05   1 
 18 Michael Stamm             10 Northwest Cath       4:59.57    4:43.86   1 
 19 Sean Young                11 Southington          4:38.67    4:45.11   2 
 20 Patrick Daly              11 Hall                 4:44.13    4:45.95   2 
 21 Tommy O'Gorman            12 Hall                 4:44.81    4:51.70   1 
 22 Jordan McMeans            12 Southington          4:47.68    4:58.70   1 
 23 Jaden Jeudi               10 Bulkeley             5:17.96    5:04.00   1 
 24 Tom Messier               12 Farmington           5:06.87    5:04.36   1 
 25 Brian Lancaster           11 Avon                 5:05.58    5:15.78   1 
 26 Erik Wiegmann             12 Farmington           5:10.36    5:16.56   1 
 27 Cameron Abbot              9 Windsor              5:23.87    5:20.54   1 
 28 Joshua Sower               9 Windsor              5:42.48    5:39.40   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patrick Cassidy           12 Hall                 9:49.81    9:47.64   3  10   
  2 Trey Cormier              10 Hall                 9:52.99    9:53.61   3   8   
  3 Willem Landis             11 Hall                 9:59.30    9:55.82   3   6   
  4 Conner Leone              11 Southington          9:56.52   10:00.45   3   5   
  5 Dylan Rendon              10 Hall                10:03.66   10:00.76   3   4   
  6 Christopher Dency         12 Glastonbury         10:08.61   10:05.69   3   3   
  7 Mack Reynolds             10 Hall                10:12.24   10:10.19   3   2   
  8 Brian Waterston           12 Northwest Cath      10:24.00   10:11.20   2   1   
  9 Michael Kokines           12 Simsbury            10:17.24   10:11.61   3 
 10 Jake Rocheleau            11 Hall                10:20.82   10:12.50   2 
 11 Jacob Smith                9 Glastonbury         10:10.68   10:13.70   3 
 12 Patrick Keith             10 Hall                10:22.29   10:13.96   2 
 13 Miles Aronow              11 Hall                10:33.24   10:15.76   2 
 14 Patrick Daly              11 Hall                10:19.84   10:19.00   2 
 15 Tommy O'Gorman            12 Hall                10:15.24   10:20.19   3 
 16 Cam Keenan                11 Glastonbury         10:21.72   10:20.62   2 
 17 Josh Fernandes            10 Hall                10:25.29   10:21.19   2 
 18 Mark Murdy                12 Southington         10:07.11   10:21.27   3 
 19 Zach Smith                 9 Glastonbury         10:33.64   10:31.18   2 
 20 Sam Wilcox                10 Glastonbury          9:57.97   10:31.47   3 
 21 Matthew Remigino          11 Conard              10:25.30   10:32.96   2 
 22 Andrew Swain              12 Hall                10:43.70   10:34.22   1 
 23 Brenden Bellinger          9 Northwest Cath      10:33.87   10:34.40   2 
 24 William Allen             12 Conard              10:35.84   10:36.51   2 
 25 Ian Sagers                10 Conard              10:39.20   10:37.01   2 
 26 Sophonias Dires            9 Conard              10:42.69   10:38.17   1 
 27 Oliver Printy             10 Glastonbury         10:25.11   10:41.22   2 
 28 Patrick Skwiot            12 Hall                10:40.71   10:43.85   1 
 29 Jaden Jeudi               10 Bulkeley            11:13.95   10:48.34   1 
 30 James Marks               10 Hall                10:47.24   10:50.14   1 
 31 Jack Wisialowski          10 Hall                10:18.24   10:50.17   2 
 32 Jonathan Hernandez        12 Avon                11:12.00   10:54.54   1 
 33 Alex Kanya                11 Northwest Cath      10:39.63   10:56.01   1 
 34 Kory Powell               12 Hall                10:49.44   10:56.18   1 
 35 Matt Thomas               10 Hall                10:47.28   11:00.13   1 
 36 Ethan Grubelich           10 Farmington          11:14.70   11:02.86   1 
 37 Ian Albreski              10 Avon                11:11.30   11:09.19   1 
 38 Jordan McMeans            12 Southington         10:41.15   11:17.42   1 
 39 Jeff Pelland              12 Farmington          11:36.70   11:47.40   1 
 -- Solomon Davis             11 Simsbury             9:59.93        DNF   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jason Pinnock             12 Windsor                15.23      15.21q  1 
  2 Asa Guest                 12 Northwest Cath         15.52      15.41q  1 
  3 Elijah Rodriguez          10 Southington            15.80      15.54q  2 
  4 Connor Blodgett           12 Hall                   15.16      15.67q  2 
  5 Devin Wasilefsky          10 Glastonbury            16.42      16.39q  1 
  6 Michael Mauro             12 Southington            16.30      16.46q  2 
  7 Michael Adorno            12 Simsbury               16.44      16.96q  1 
  8 Lorenzo Garcia             9 Northwest Cath         17.99      17.38q  1 
  9 Mason Love                12 Avon                   17.83      17.79   2 
 10 Andrew Liew               11 Hall                   18.44      18.46   2 
 11 Ryan Drury                11 Glastonbury            19.10      19.01   1 
 12 Paul Verbo                11 Farmington             19.08      19.40   2 
 13 Thomas Ko                  9 Avon                   19.60      20.21   1 
 14 David Newman              10 Conard                 20.30      20.51   2 
 -- Marquis Wilson            11 Windsor                16.71         DQ   2  Hurdle Violation
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elijah Rodriguez          10 Southington            15.54      15.17   10   
  2 Jason Pinnock             12 Windsor                15.21      15.22    8   
  3 Connor Blodgett           12 Hall                   15.67      15.27    6   
  4 Asa Guest                 12 Northwest Cath         15.41      15.70    5   
  5 Michael Mauro             12 Southington            16.46      16.22    4   
  6 Devin Wasilefsky          10 Glastonbury            16.39      16.28    3   
  7 Michael Adorno            12 Simsbury               16.96      16.61    2   
  8 Lorenzo Garcia             9 Northwest Cath         17.38      18.03    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Connor Blodgett           12 Hall                   39.58      39.03   3  10   
  2 Asa Guest                 12 Northwest Cath         41.40      40.24   3   8   
  3 Elijah Rodriguez          10 Southington            40.87      40.54   3   6   
  4 Marcus Manson             11 Windsor                40.01      40.60   3   5   
  5 Damian MacKay-Morgan      12 Northwest Cath         41.20      40.70   3   4   
  6 Mark Kang                 11 Farmington             43.60      42.91   2   3   
  7 Devin Wasilefsky          10 Glastonbury            42.97      43.13   3   2   
  8 Michael Mauro             12 Southington            43.08      43.79   3   1   
  9 Jovan Gutierez            10 Windsor                44.21      43.94   2 
 10 David Ogbonna             12 Northwest Cath         42.77      44.39   3 
 11 Luis Diaz                 11 Bulkeley               43.98      44.76   2 
 12 Cameron Clynes            11 Southington            45.17      45.39   2 
 13 Mason Love                12 Avon                   46.48      45.63   2 
 14 Ryan Drury                11 Glastonbury            46.07      46.53   2 
 15 David Newman              10 Conard                 47.50      46.76   1 
 15 Edward Dailey              9 Simsbury               46.59      46.76   2 
 17 Zachary Fournier           9 Farmington             50.34      51.19   1 
 18 Thomas Ko                  9 Avon                   50.97      52.79   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Windsor                                             43.79      43.57   2  10   
     1) Eric Foster 12                  2) Marcus Manson 11               
     3) Tah-Jee Holley 12               4) Jaylin McGhee 9                
     5) Jason Pinnock 12                6) Chris McLean 11                
  2 Hall                                                44.54      44.49   2   8   
     1) Desmond Richards 11             2) Yovan Rivera 10                
     3) Josh Rivera 12                  4) Sovannarith Touch 12           
     5) Emory Burke 11                  6) Anthony Lim 11                 
  3 Northwest Catholic                                  44.97      45.01   2   6   
     1) Deante Anderson 11              2) Paris Carpenter 10             
     3) David Ogbonna 12                4) Teyshawn Jackson 11            
     5) Patrick Barry 12                6)                                
  4 Farmington                                          44.82      45.29   2   5   
     1) Kevin Gabree 10                 2) Brian Green 9                  
     3) Isaiah McKinley-Jones 12        4) Mark Kang 11                   
     5) Kevin Joshy 12                  6)                                
  5 Simsbury                                            45.44      45.51   2   4   
     1) Terence Cook 12                 2) Josh Prell 12                  
     3) Joshua Traubert 12              4) Taehyeon Park 10               
     5) Dylan Wehrly 10                 6)                                
  6 Southington                                         45.59      45.90   2   3   
     1) Kolby Rogers 10                 2) James Ringrose 11              
     3) John Carreiro 9                 4) Cameron Coulombe 12            
     5) Brendan Taylor 12               6) Stephen Witte 10               
  7 Glastonbury                                         45.90      46.15   2   2   
     1) Ryan Drury 11                   2) David Silas 12                 
     3) John Peterson 12                4) Mic'ah Lynn 9                  
     5) Joe Maciolek 10                 6) Amir Johnson 9                 
  8 Conard                                              47.10      46.36   1   1   
     1) Micah Findley 12                2) Mohamed Hassan 11              
     3) Zachary Lagana 11               4) Chinedu Chukwura 11            
     5) Mike Majewski 9                 6) Finn Ashworth 10               
  9 Avon                                                46.81      47.43   1 
     1) Justen Koo 11                   2) Colin Mayo 11                  
     3) Venkata Patchigolla 11          4) Thomas Ko 9                    
     5) Ian-Patrick McCutcheon 9        6)                                
 -- Bulkeley                                            46.90         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Hakeem Henry 11                 2) Dwayne Gordon 12               
     3) Terry Miller 9                  4) Shakur Hill 9                  
     5) Devonte Claxton 10              6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall                                              3:31.01    3:27.07   2  10   
     1) Connor Blodgett 12              2) Miller Anderson 10             
     3) Mason Stabile 11                4) Josh Rivera 12                 
     5) Jason Farrell 10                6) Zuberi Hall 12                 
  2 Glastonbury                                       3:31.27    3:29.37   2   8   
     1) Andrew Rison 10                 2) Spencer Leclaire 12            
     3) David Silas 12                  4) Devin Wasilefsky 10            
     5) Matt Cosentino 10               6) Nick Ruggiero 12               
  3 Simsbury                                          3:33.24    3:34.46   2   6   
     1) Trevor Boysen 10                2) Christopher Wildman 12         
     3) Matthew Gutierrez 12            4) John Shea 10                   
     5) Dylan Wehrly 10                 6) Josh Prell 12                  
  4 Northwest Catholic                                3:38.00    3:35.46   2   5   
     1) Damian MacKay-Morgan 12         2) Samuel Deveau 10               
     3) David Ogbonna 12                4) Asa Guest 12                   
     5) Daniel Ogbonna 11               6)                                
  5 Conard                                            3:42.60    3:37.18   1   4   
     1) Chinedu Chukwura 11             2) Jack Mello 10                  
     3) Sam Musto 9                     4) Robert Seecharran 11           
     5) Zachary Lagana 11               6) Ian Sagers 10                  
  6 Farmington                                        3:35.17    3:38.47   2   3   
     1) Kevin Gabree 10                 2) Isaiah McKinley-Jones 12       
     3) Brian Green 9                   4) Mark Kang 11                   
     5) Kevin Joshy 12                  6) Skyler Szot 12                 
  7 Avon                                              3:38.53    3:39.44   1   2   
     1) Zach Bortoff 12                 2) Venkata Patchigolla 11         
     3) Anish Rajamanickam 9            4) Bryce Neseralla 12             
     5) Colin Mayo 11                   6) Zachary Tilsch 11              
  8 Southington                                       3:34.00    3:40.53   2   1   
     1) Cameron Coulombe 12             2) Joseph Verderame 10            
     3) Teagan Duffy 11                 4) Cameron Clynes 11              
     5) Shane Leone 11                  6) Elijah Rodriguez 10            
  9 Bulkeley                                          3:42.38    3:42.78   1 
     1) Luis Diaz 11                    2) Jaden Grate 11                 
     3) Shakur Hill 9                   4) Terry Miller 9                 
     5) Tevin Scott 10                  6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simsbury                                          8:11.64    8:05.14   10   
     1) Christopher Wildman 12          2) Michael Kokines 12             
     3) Matthew Gutierrez 12            4) John Shea 10                   
     5) Solomon Davis 11                6) Sean Vargus 10                 
  2 Glastonbury                                       8:09.75    8:06.69    8   
     1) Spencer Leclaire 12             2) Matt Cosentino 10              
     3) Sam Wilcox 10                   4) Christopher Reeves 12          
     5) Jadyn Nogueira 9                6) Christopher Dency 12           
  3 Hall                                              8:18.94    8:10.11    6   
     1) Miller Anderson 10              2) Muhammad Ali 10                
     3) Dylan Rendon 10                 4) Cole Canarie 11                
     5) Patrick Cassidy 12              6) Mack Reynolds 10               
  4 Northwest Catholic                                8:48.00    8:43.46    5   
     1) Aaron Belletsky 11              2) Dylan Rispoli 11               
     3) Noah Lisle 11                   4) Michael Stamm 10               
     5) Alex Kanya 11                   6) Brenden Bellinger 9            
  5 Avon                                              8:49.32    8:58.30    4   
     1) Zach Bortoff 12                 2) Bryce Neseralla 12             
     3) Jonathan Hernandez 12           4) Matt Nyklicek 11               
     5) Ian-Patrick McCutcheon 9        6) Tyler Hinrichs 9               
  6 Conard                                            8:46.40    9:07.22    3   
     1) William Allen 12                2) Ethan Wadsworth 11             
     3) Sophonias Dires 9               4) Sam Nanni 12                   
     5) Ian Sagers 10                   6) Hunter Sigler 11               
  7 Bulkeley                                          9:26.59    9:20.37    2   
     1) Jaden Jeudi 10                  2) Tevin Scott 10                 
     3) Rodney Stepney 11               4) Conrod Campbell 12             
     5) Shakur Hill 9                   6) Luis Diaz 11                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph Wojciechowsk       11 Conard               6-02.00    5-10.00   10   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jayson Williams           12 Northwest Cath       6-00.00   J5-10.00    8   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Dwayne Gordon             12 Bulkeley             5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Conor McGill              10 Glastonbury          5-06.00   J5-08.00    5   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jeffrey Hannigan          11 Southington          5-08.00   J5-08.00    4   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jack Sevigny              10 Glastonbury          5-02.00    5-06.00    3   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jake Beaupre              10 Southington          5-06.00   J5-06.00    2   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Xavier Philips            10 Hall                 5-08.00    5-04.00    1   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Crizauld Francois         10 Hall                 5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 10 Koee Pipins                9 Simsbury             5-06.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Trevor Boysen             10 Simsbury             5-04.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terence Cook              12 Simsbury            14-07.00   14-00.00   10   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-02 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-08 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Zachary Burleigh          11 Southington         12-06.00   13-00.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-02 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P     P     P     O    XO     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Jack Sevigny              10 Glastonbury         12-00.00   10-06.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P     O     O   XXX 
  4 Ethan Godfrey             10 Glastonbury         11-00.00  J10-06.00    5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO    O     O    XO   XXX 
  5 Talon Perdue              10 Simsbury            10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO  XXO    XO   XXX 
  6 Benton Weberson           10 Hall                10-00.00  J10-00.00    3   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O   XXO   XXX 
  7 Andrew Mascoli            12 Avon                 9-06.00    9-06.00    2   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  8 Rory Williams             11 Conard               9-06.00    9-00.00    0.50
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 Casey Selinske            10 Southington          9-00.00    9-00.00    0.50
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Anthony Adam              11 Conard              10-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jason Pinnock             12 Windsor             21-10.50   20-10.50   10   
      19-09  19-08  19-11  20-05.50  19-09  20-10.50
  2 Anthony Mondo             12 Southington         21-03.50   20-07.00    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  20-04  20-00  FOUL  20-07
  3 Eric Colleran             11 Glastonbury         19-10.50   20-03.50    6   
      19-03  20-03.50  19-02  18-05.50  19-07.50  19-04
  4 Josh Onyirimba            11 Hall                20-00.50   19-10.00    5   
      FOUL  19-10  19-08  17-09.50  19-01.50  18-02.50
  5 Paris Carpenter           10 Northwest Cath      19-08.50   19-09.00    4   
      18-06.50  14-09.50  19-09  19-02  18-09  18-00.50
  6 Jayson Williams           12 Northwest Cath      20-03.00   19-08.50    3   
      FOUL  19-08.50  19-01.50  19-01  FOUL  19-03
  7 Kolby Rogers              10 Southington         20-06.50   19-06.50    2   
      17-08.50  18-08  19-06.50  17-11.50  18-04  18-05
  8 Darrell Mickey            11 Hall                20-07.75   19-04.00    1   
      18-01  18-11.50  19-04  18-06.50  18-08.50  18-11
  9 Deante Anderson           11 Northwest Cath      20-09.00   19-03.50  
      FOUL  19-03.50  FOUL  18-02.50  17-10  19-01.50
 10 Zachary Tilsch            11 Avon                20-02.00   19-01.00  
      19-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Marquis Wilson            11 Windsor             19-02.50   18-10.00  
      17-00  18-10  18-04.50           
 12 Jack Sevigny              10 Glastonbury         18-08.50   18-09.00  
      17-02  18-09  FOUL         
 13 David Fu                  10 Simsbury            18-02.25   17-09.00  
      FOUL  17-03  17-09         
 14 Christian Tolman          12 Simsbury            17-09.50   17-03.00  
      17-03  FOUL  17-02         
 15 Brady Paulus              10 Conard              18-06.00   17-00.00  
      FOUL  10.50  17-00         
 16 Rodney Stepney            11 Bulkeley            17-02.25   16-05.50  
      16-05.50  FOUL  15-09.50         
 17 Jack Paulus               12 Conard              17-02.00   14-10.00  
      FOUL  14-10  FOUL         
 18 Devonte Claxton           10 Bulkeley            17-10.00   13-03.00  
      13-01  13-03  12-09         
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jayson Williams           12 Northwest Cath      41-07.50   42-07.50   10   
      39-04.50  41-10  42-07.50  FOUL  41-06  41-09
  2 Jason Pinnock             12 Windsor             41-00.50   41-08.00    8   
      FOUL  41-02  41-08  41-00.50  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jeffrey Hannigan          11 Southington         42-00.00   40-10.00    6   
      38-06  39-09  39-04  38-08  38-09  40-10
  4 Michael Mauro             12 Southington         39-10.00   40-01.00    5   
      38-03  37-02.50  38-08  37-05  39-04  40-01
  5 Anthony Mondo             12 Southington         41-11.00   39-10.00    4   
      39-05.50  39-08.50  39-04  39-04  FOUL  39-10
  6 Eric Colleran             11 Glastonbury         40-04.75  J39-10.00    3   
      39-07.50  39-06.50  39-07.50  38-10  38-10  39-10
  7 Josh Onyirimba            11 Hall                40-01.50   39-09.50    2   
      FOUL  39-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  38-03  FOUL
  8 Darrell Mickey            11 Hall                39-10.00   39-00.50    1   
      38-02  37-07  38-08  38-03  38-10  39-00.50
  9 Lorenzo Garcia             9 Northwest Cath      40-02.00   38-06.50  
      38-06.50  38-00  37-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Adam Bosenberg            10 Simsbury            38-00.00   37-09.50  
      35-00.50  37-09.50  36-11         
 11 Jack Paulus               12 Conard              37-03.00   36-09.50  
      35-05  35-09  36-09.50         
 12 Mason Love                12 Avon                37-00.00   35-11.00  
      34-08  34-05  35-11         
 13 David Fu                  10 Simsbury            36-09.00   35-04.50  
      33-09.50  35-04.50  32-10.50         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Prell            10 Simsbury            46-04.00   45-05.50   10   
      45-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43-05.75  FOUL
  2 David Pastor              12 Southington         41-07.00   43-00.50    8   
      40-10.50  FOUL  39-11  41-10.25  43-00.50  41-02
  3 Nana Agyeman              10 Glastonbury         43-10.00   41-10.75    6   
      39-01.50  39-03.75  41-10.75  41-01.50  38-08.50  39-00.50
  4 Andrew Burnham            12 Glastonbury         43-09.50   40-11.25    5   
      40-04  40-10.25  FOUL  40-00.25  40-11.25  FOUL
  5 Sofiana Sheriff           12 Glastonbury         43-04.00   40-04.50    4   
      35-09.50  35-02.50  39-02.50  36-03.75  FOUL  40-04.50
  6 Christopher Keegan        12 Hall                40-11.00   39-11.00    3   
      39-11  36-03.75  37-08.25  39-02.50  39-03  38-08.75
  7 Dan Mahonski              12 Farmington          40-07.00   38-11.75    2   
      37-11  35-04  35-01.25  33-10.25  35-08.75  38-11.75
  8 Brandon Beecher           11 Hall                37-04.00   37-07.25    1   
      34-00  33-10.75  37-07.25         
  9 Jacob Ryor                12 Conard              38-05.50   37-05.25  
      36-03.25  37-05.25  37-04.50         
 10 Zachary Tilsch            11 Avon                38-07.00   36-05.00  
      36-05  35-10.75  33-10.25           
 11 Jake Monson               11 Southington         42-00.00   36-03.75  
      FOUL  33-05.25  36-03.75  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Marek Cierniewski         10 Avon                37-02.00   36-03.75  
      36-03.75  PASS  PASS         
 13 Jared Reisner             11 Conard              38-06.25   34-06.50  
      32-01.50  34-06.50  32-09.50         
 14 Brendan Wlochowski        11 Northwest Cath      35-11.75   34-03.50  
      34-03.50  30-11.75  33-04         
 15 Jay Mota                  11 Northwest Cath      33-00.00   34-00.00  
      31-03  34-00  32-06.50         
 16 Ta-John Brown             11 Bulkeley            36-04.50   33-05.75  
      31-02  30-00.25  33-05.75         
 17 Michael Jainchill         11 Simsbury            34-08.25   32-08.25  
      31-04.50  31-03.25  32-08.25         
 18 Norjae Brown               9 Weaver              33-02.00   32-00.50  
      32-00.50  31-10.25  FOUL         
 19 Anthony Woods             11 Bulkeley            26-08.50   27-09.00  
      FOUL  26-04.75  27-09         
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Prell            10 Simsbury            35-11.50     126-03   10   
      112-00  122-01  119-11.50  121-03  126-03  121-06
  2 Nick Alvarez              12 Conard                112-09  112-04.50    8   
      110-04.50  FOUL  108-01.50  100-06  98-05  112-04.50
  3 Christopher Keegan        12 Hall                  115-02     111-01    6   
      FOUL  109-01  111-01  FOUL  103-07  FOUL
  4 Daniel Rock               11 Avon                  110-08     110-00    5   
      110-00  102-05  97-01  103-09  94-06  FOUL
  5 Andrew Burnham            12 Glastonbury           118-05     107-09    4   
      104-09.50  104-00  101-09  107-09  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Sofiana Sheriff           12 Glastonbury           115-00     107-04    3   
      92-03  107-04  106-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ryan Witter               12 Farmington            105-02     104-04    2   
      97-08  104-04  90-02.50  102-04  103-04.50  FOUL
  8 Marek Cierniewski         10 Avon                  103-02     104-00    1   
      91-10  FOUL  103-00  FOUL  FOUL  104-00
  9 Brandon Beecher           11 Hall                  113-05     102-01  
      102-01  FOUL  FOUL  99-07  96-05  78-09
 10 Jake Monson               11 Southington           115-01      95-11  
      87-01  FOUL  95-11          
 11 Ta-John Brown             11 Bulkeley               86-03      92-05  
      76-10  92-05  86-06          
 12 Julian Robles             12 Southington            94-05      92-03  
      85-06  88-10  92-03         
 13 Matthew Mooneyham         11 Simsbury               97-00      89-07  
      84-00.50  89-07  78-06           
 14 Alex Held                 11 Conard                 95-11   81-05.50  
      76-05  81-05.50  80-09         
 15 Nicholas Flynn            11 Northwest Cath         85-06      74-11  
      74-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Tyron Davis               11 Bulkeley               68-03   74-02.50  
      69-11  74-02.50  68-01         
 17 Norjae Brown               9 Weaver                 63-11      71-04  
      71-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Anthony Woods             11 Bulkeley               55-08      50-06  
      50-06  FOUL  35-05         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marek Cierniewski         10 Avon                  170-00     169-02   10   
      169-02  150-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  139-05
  2 Burke Martindale          12 Hall                  155-00     149-04    8   
      136-10  140-00  135-07  149-04  148-03  134-07
  3 Connor Cole               12 Glastonbury           151-06     144-00    6   
      FOUL  140-09  143-06  133-01  144-00  142-03
  4 Paul Schweiger III        12 Southington           136-00     140-10    5   
      137-09  140-00  140-01  138-07  140-10  125-09
  5 Jahkari Grant             12 Windsor               138-00     138-03    4   
      137-05  134-09  113-08  138-03  109-00  135-05
  6 David Pastor              12 Southington           150-06     134-03    3   
      134-03  125-06  131-10  FOUL  131-05  130-06
  7 Tanner Kriedel            12 Hall                  131-02     127-00    2   
      FOUL  124-04  115-04  121-02  127-00  123-09
  8 Andrew Burnham            12 Glastonbury           130-08     121-03    1   
      120-09  117-11  107-08  115-07  120-00  121-03
  9 Tyler Abusbah             12 Windsor               110-08     115-04  
      110-11  107-03  110-03  112-04  110-08  115-04
 10 Trequan Roberts           10 Bulkeley              108-00     110-02  
      FOUL  110-02  97-01         
 11 Andrew Mascoli            12 Avon                  122-05     109-11  
      103-00  109-11  98-00         
 12 Nicholas Flynn            11 Northwest Cath        117-00     108-00  
      FOUL  97-00  108-00           
 13 Jackson Brush             10 Simsbury              124-03     106-08  
      91-03  FOUL  106-08         
 14 Nick Alvarez              12 Conard                114-07     105-08  
      103-08  105-08  97-10         
 15 Evan Palmberg             12 Simsbury              114-03     105-07  
      FOUL  105-07  104-01         
 16 Zander Boehm              10 Conard                102-04     102-10  
      102-00  102-10  98-07         
 17 Chris Lagosz              11 Farmington            101-02     100-05  
      93-08  100-05  93-01         
 18 James Galske              11 Farmington            105-00      96-01  
      91-10  96-00  96-01         
 19 Axel Cosme                10 Bulkeley               86-05      89-05  
      89-05  75-06  80-07         
 20 Thomas Rizzo              10 Northwest Cath        100-00      77-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  77-04         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glastonbury                142        2) Simsbury                  103.50
    3) Southington                 96.50     4) Avon                       88   
    5) Windsor                     80        6) Hall                       62.50
    7) Conard                      48.50     8) Farmington                 36   
    9) Northwest Catholic          34       10) Weaver                     10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hall                       165        2) Glastonbury               104   
    3) Southington                 87.50     4) Simsbury                   85   
    5) Windsor                     75        6) Northwest Catholic         69   
    7) Conard                      34.50     8) Avon                       28   
    9) Weaver                      25       10) Farmington                 20   
   11) Bulkeley                     8