Central Conn. Conference South Div. Championship



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2017 08:16 PM
             CCC South Region Outdoor T&F Championship - 5/24/2017             
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                      Veterans' Stadium - New Britain, CT                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Blue
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claudia Padykula          11 Newington              12.89      13.13q  1 
  2 Cenia Diluvio             10 Wethersfield           13.18      13.30q  2 
  3 Stephanie Akosa           12 Newington              13.24      13.53q  2 
  3 Alyssa Lavoie              9 Bristol Eastern        13.40      13.53q  1 
  5 Vanessa Floyd             12 Bristol Eastern        13.20      13.56q  1 
  5 Rashell Mezquia           10 Newington              13.21      13.56q  1 
  7 Raven Symone Jarrett       9 New Britain            13.90      13.75q  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Claudia Padykula          11 Newington              13.13      13.18    8   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Akosa           12 Newington              27.59      27.19   2   8   
  2 Bianca Tata               12 Wethersfield           27.79      27.20   2   6   
  3 Claudia Padykula          11 Newington              27.19      27.21   3   4   
  4 Vanessa Floyd             12 Bristol Eastern        27.10      27.42   3   2   
  5 Cenia Diluvio             10 Wethersfield           27.57      27.76   2   1   
  6 Alyssa Lavoie              9 Bristol Eastern        28.40      28.66   1 
  7 Mia Hinton                 9 Bristol Central        28.20      28.74   2 
  8 Rashell Mezquia           10 Newington              28.00      28.80   2 
  9 Sydney Johnston            9 Bristol Central        28.50      29.14   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kailey Laprise            10 Bristol Eastern      1:00.80      59.74   3   8   
  2 Adalia Malick             10 Bristol Central      1:01.60    1:01.41   3   6   
  3 Nicole Pizarro            12 Bristol Central      1:01.10    1:01.56   3   4   
  4 Ling Chi                  11 Wethersfield         1:05.09    1:04.01   2   2   
  5 Savannah Gonzalez         10 New Britain          1:05.00    1:04.24   2   1   
  6 Mikayla Lewandoski        12 Bristol Eastern      1:05.00    1:06.24   2 
  7 Jillian Grande            10 Newington            1:09.81    1:09.26   2 
  8 Tamayra Brown             12 Newington            1:09.90    1:11.97   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaelyn Pacheco           12 New Britain          2:33.00    2:28.43   2   8   
  2 Ashley Cummings           12 Bristol Central      2:35.00    2:33.76   2   6   
  3 Paige Hinton              11 Bristol Central      2:35.00    2:35.06   2   4   
  4 Bella Samse                9 Wethersfield         2:33.67    2:35.89   2   2   
  5 Angelina Zacharias        11 Newington            2:36.39    2:43.62   2   1   
  6 Jillian Lebeau            12 Bristol Eastern      2:45.00    2:47.92   1 
  7 Maggie Santacroce         11 Bristol Eastern      2:46.00    2:48.21   1 
  8 Jamie Murphy              10 New Britain          3:03.00    2:59.70   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaelyn Pacheco           12 New Britain          5:27.00    5:24.31    8   
  2 Isabella Schroeder        11 Wethersfield         5:39.59    5:29.90    6   
  3 Christianna Peabody       12 Bristol Central      5:51.00    5:42.97    4   
  4 Hannah Jones              12 Bristol Central      5:34.00    5:48.71    2   
  5 Kayla Condon               9 Wethersfield         5:53.00    5:48.83    1   
  6 Samantha Gorski           10 Newington            6:11.74    6:02.50  
  7 Mary Ancona               10 Newington            6:13.22    6:06.67  
  8 Jenna Roy                 12 Bristol Eastern      6:30.00    6:41.72  
  9 Dayna Houle               11 Bristol Eastern      6:35.00    6:45.23  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isabella Schroeder        11 Wethersfield        12:18.60   12:11.88    8   
  2 Christianna Peabody       12 Bristol Central     12:34.73   13:03.86    6   
  3 Hannah Jones              12 Bristol Central     12:17.38   13:04.49    4   
  4 Hope Johnsky              11 Bristol Eastern     15:20.00   14:22.27    2   
  5 Tejal Monteiro            12 Bristol Eastern     15:00.00   14:35.70    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Blue
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Savino             12 Bristol Central        16.30      16.53q  1 
  2 Julia Chrostowski         11 Wethersfield           17.24      16.69q  1 
  3 Jenalle Tobon             12 Bristol Eastern        17.90      18.64q  2 
  4 Zoe Adams                 10 Wethersfield           18.83      19.44q  1 
  5 Maya Mlynarska            10 New Britain            20.28      20.52q  2 
  6 Mallory Crisafulli        12 Bristol Eastern        19.50      20.60q  1 
  7 Tiajah Boyce              10 New Britain            20.80      20.84q  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Julia Chrostowski         11 Wethersfield           16.69      16.46    8   
  2 Olivia Savino             12 Bristol Central        16.53      16.60    6   
  3 Jenalle Tobon             12 Bristol Eastern        18.64      18.34    4   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Peak                 12 Wethersfield           52.45      51.36   3   8   
  2 Zoe Adams                 10 Wethersfield           50.64      51.51   3   6   
  3 Mia Hinton                 9 Bristol Central        53.70      53.56   2   4   
  4 Meghan Curtis             11 Bristol Central        53.70      55.19   2   2   
  5 Jenalle Tobon             12 Bristol Eastern        57.50      55.35   2   1   
  6 Maya Mlynarska            10 New Britain            58.10      58.39   2 
  7 Mallory Crisafulli        12 Bristol Eastern        59.90      58.70   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Blue
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bristol Central                                     51.36      51.34   2   8   
     1) Olivia Savino 12                2) Adalia Malick 10               
     3) Nicole Pizarro 12               4) Shy-Ann Whitten 11             
  2 Wethersfield                                        52.49      52.24   2   6   
     1) Katelyn Glendon 10              2) Ling Chi 11                    
     3) Cenia Diluvio 10                4) Bianca Tata 12                 
     5) Amy Oliveira 12                 6) Aleah Livingston 12            
  3 Bristol Eastern                                     52.50      52.77   1   4   
     1) Vanessa Floyd 12                2) Mikayla Lewandoski 12          
     3) Alyssa Lavoie 9                 4) Kailey Laprise 10              
     5) Megan Perry 11                  6) Yaleska Santiago 11            
 -- New Britain                                         52.00        DNF   2 
     1) Isha Kasai 12                   2) Savannah Gonzalez 10           
     3) Quandeshia Minor 12             4) Ceana Rodriquez 12             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Blue
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bristol Central                                   4:20.00    4:18.10    8   
     1) Ashley Cummings 12              2) Mia Hinton 9                   
     3) Sydney Johnston 9               4) Adalia Malick 10               
     5) Meghan Curtis 11                6) Paige Hinton 11                
  2 Bristol Eastern                                   4:25.00    4:23.11    6   
     1) Mikayla Lewandoski 12           2) Megan Perry 11                 
     3) Jillian Lebeau 12               4) Kailey Laprise 10              
  3 Wethersfield                                      4:30.27    4:30.45    4   
     1) Zoe Adams 10                    2) Emma Peak 12                   
     3) Kylie Judson 10                 4) Ling Chi 11                    
     5) Jane Rumley 11                  6) Katelyn Glendon 10             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Blue
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bristol Central                                  10:30.00   10:04.92    8   
     1) Hannah Jones 12                 2) Ashley Cummings 12             
     3) Meghan Curtis 11                4) Paige Hinton 11                
     5) Christi Peabody 12              6)                                
  2 Wethersfield                                     10:43.00   10:14.00    6   
     1) Kylie Judson 10                 2) Bella Samse 9                  
     3) Jane Rumley 11                  4) Kayla Condon 9                 
  3 Newington                                        10:40.00   10:36.43    4   
     1) Mary Ancona 10                  2) Maggie Callahan 10             
     3) Alexa Freitas 11                4) Samantha Gorski 10             
     5) Angelina Zacharias 11           6)                                
  4 Bristol Eastern                                  11:45.00   11:12.93    2   
     1) Jenna Roy 12                    2) Tejal Monteiro 12              
     3) Hope Johnsky 11                 4) Maggie Santacroce 11           
     5) Dayna Houle 11                  6) Daphne Dibgolongo 9            
 
Girls High Jump Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia Chrostowski         11 Wethersfield         4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Shy-Ann Whitten           11 Bristol Central      5-04.00    4-08.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Nayari Moore               9 New Britain          4-06.00    4-04.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Erin Petke                10 Bristol Central      4-00.00    4-02.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Patrice Harrison          11 New Britain          4-06.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katelyn Glendon           10 Wethersfield         8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Joana Lalaj               12 Bristol Central      7-00.00    7-00.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bianca Tata               12 Wethersfield        16-05.00   16-00.50    8   
      16-00  15-00.25  15-09  16-00.50  FOUL  15-10
  2 Amy Oliveira              12 Wethersfield        15-06.50   16-00.00    6   
      15-00.50  FOUL  16-00  15-05  14-06.75  FOUL
  3 Aleah Livingston          12 Wethersfield        15-01.00   15-05.00    4   
      14-09  14-10  15-03  14-08.50  15-05   
  4 Ceana Rodriquez           12 New Britain         15-01.00   15-04.50    2   
      14-08  14-03.50  15-03  15-04.50  14-11  15-01
  5 Blayne Wanner-Hyde        11 Newington           15-00.00   15-00.50    1   
      15-00.50  14-03.50  14-09         
  6 Caitlin Nardella           9 Wethersfield        14-10.75   14-09.50  
      14-09.50  14-03  14-02.50           
  7 Raven Symone Jarrett       9 New Britain         14-06.00   14-08.00  
      14-08  14-08  FOUL         
  8 Nell Pena-Cuddeback        9 Newington           14-06.00   14-01.50  
      14-01.50  12-10.50  13-06         
  9 Andrea Pena-Cuddeback      9 Newington           14-07.00   13-11.00  
      13-11  13-05  13-08         
 10 Erin Petke                10 Bristol Central     14-06.00   13-10.00  
      13-10  13-03  13-02         
 11 Jenalle Tobon             12 Bristol Eastern     14-05.00   13-09.00  
      13-09  13-06  13-03         
 12 Sydney Johnston            9 Bristol Central     14-06.50   13-06.00  
      13-06  10-05.50  FOUL         
 13 Jordan Ouellette           9 Bristol Eastern     13-09.00   12-05.00  
      12-05  11-00.50  11-11         
 
Girls Triple Jump Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Savino             12 Bristol Central     33-01.00   35-02.50    8   
      35-00  35-00  35-02.50  FOUL  32-01.50  FOUL
  2 Shy-Ann Whitten           11 Bristol Central     33-04.25   34-05.50    6   
      30-07.50  32-06  31-03  31-07.50  32-09  34-05.50
  3 Blayne Wanner-Hyde        11 Newington           31-08.50   32-01.50    4   
      31-07  31-02  30-00.50  29-08  30-06.50  32-01.50
  4 Nicole Pizarro            12 Bristol Central     32-07.50   31-08.00    2   
      31-08  31-02.75  FOUL  30-04  30-04.50  FOUL
  5 Ceana Rodriquez           12 New Britain         31-01.00   31-06.00    1   
      30-04.50  30-04.50  31-06  31-05.50  30-08  30-09
  6 Amy Oliveira              12 Wethersfield        31-07.50   31-02.00  
      30-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  29-05  31-02  30-11
  7 Aleah Livingston          12 Wethersfield        30-11.50   30-08.50  
      30-08.50  30-03.50  30-00.50         
  8 Caitlin Nardella           9 Wethersfield        30-05.00   30-04.00  
      30-04  FOUL  28-09         
 
Girls Shot Put Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breanna Flores            12 Wethersfield        34-03.00   33-05.50    8   
      FOUL  33-05.50  31-09.50  31-01.25  33-00  31-02.25
  2 Clarissa Nock              9 Wethersfield        30-03.00   29-04.00    6   
      26-08.25  27-03.75  29-04  FOUL  26-08.50  28-03.25
  3 Tanijha Ledbetter         10 Newington           28-01.00   28-01.25    4   
      28-00  28-01.25  25-07         
  4 Kaiya Alexander            9 Bristol Central     28-05.00   27-08.25    2   
      27-08.25  25-01.50  27-01.50         
  5 Kayla Hardin              11 Bristol Eastern     27-00.00   24-08.25    1   
      24-05.25  24-08.25  24-02.25         
  6 Chelsea Anthony           11 New Britain         21-10.00   21-01.00  
      21-00  21-01  18-11.50         
 
Girls Discus Throw Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breanna Flores            12 Wethersfield           96-07     108-09    8   
      89-05  90-09  95-00  99-09  108-09  101-05
  2 Maeve Foley               12 Wethersfield           86-03      94-11    6   
      81-10  87-05  86-04  94-11  90-10  FOUL
  3 Kayla Hardin              11 Bristol Eastern        75-00      69-05    4   
      69-05  FOUL  64-03           
  4 Brooke Dauphinee          11 Bristol Eastern        69-00      64-05    2   
      56-11  62-09  64-05         
  5 Kaylee Roy                12 Bristol Central        64-09      59-02    1   
      59-02  55-08  FOUL         
  6 Chelsea Anthony           11 New Britain            59-05      52-06  
      FOUL  46-07  52-06         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Samse          11 Wethersfield           98-11     112-09    8   
      112-09  106-00  89-08  98-11  103-05  103-07
  2 Jillian Lebeau            12 Bristol Eastern       105-00      94-09    6   
      94-07  94-09  88-08  81-08  93-08  83-07
  3 Brooke Dauphinee          11 Bristol Eastern       105-00      94-05    4   
      81-02  92-11  94-05         
  4 Desarae Johnson           11 Bristol Central        90-04      93-05    2   
      93-05  93-04  76-11           
  5 Jane Rumley               11 Wethersfield           87-10      88-10    1   
      88-10  70-10  84-00         
  6 Madelyn Torres            10 New Britain            69-07      78-03  
      78-03  66-08  71-02         
  7 Haylie Matias             10 New Britain            74-05      70-08  
      FOUL  53-02  70-08         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash White
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ja-lynn Washington        11 Platt                  12.70      12.76q  2 
  2 Nikki Xiarhos              9 Berlin                 12.96      12.87q  1 
  3 Dasia White               11 Maloney                12.50      12.88q  3 
  4 Lordina Onyina            10 Rocky Hill             12.99      12.97q  2 
  5 Jennifer Barbour          12 Middletown             13.30      13.23q  3 
  6 Shauntazia Davenport      10 Maloney                13.12      13.24q  3 
  7 Leeaysia Daniels          11 Middletown             13.10      13.27q  3 
  8 Amalia Sessoms            11 Middletown             13.30      13.31q  2 
  9 Jhada Eddy                12 Middletown             13.40      13.44   2 
 10 Hannah Zelasko            11 Plainville             13.30      13.47   3 
 11 Julia Manna               12 Maloney                13.35      13.69   1 
 12 Zykeya Ford               12 Rocky Hill             13.54      13.71   3 
 12 Donia Huessien             9 Platt                  13.65      13.71   1 
 14 Kyla Goodwine             11 Middletown             13.40      13.77   3 
 15 Elisabeth Tanguay         11 Plainville             13.68      14.20   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nikki Xiarhos              9 Berlin                 12.87      12.90   10   
  2 Ja-lynn Washington        11 Platt                  12.76      13.07    8   
  3 Lordina Onyina            10 Rocky Hill             12.97      13.09    6   
  4 Dasia White               11 Maloney                12.88      13.11    4   
  5 Jennifer Barbour          12 Middletown             13.23      13.56    2   
  6 Leeaysia Daniels          11 Middletown             13.27      13.62    1   
  7 Shauntazia Davenport      10 Maloney                13.24      13.80  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash White
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nikki Xiarhos              9 Berlin                 26.03      26.12   3  10   
  2 Dasia White               11 Maloney                27.47      26.83   3   8   
  3 Maxine Muscatello          9 Berlin                 28.05      27.52   2   6   
  4 Hannah Zelasko            11 Plainville             27.90      27.65   2   4   
  5 Chelsea Perrotta          11 Middletown             27.20      27.72   3   2   
  6 Ja-lynn Washington        11 Platt                  28.25      27.89   1   1   
  7 Leeaysia Daniels          11 Middletown             27.40      28.11   3 
  8 Briana Phillips            9 Platt                  28.70      28.32   1 
  9 Syleena Daniels           So Middletown             27.90      28.49   2 
 10 Zykeya Ford               12 Rocky Hill             28.14      28.99   2 
 11 Shellece Johnson          12 Platt                  28.26      29.06   1 
 12 Amy Muller                10 Plainville             29.60      29.52   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash White
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lordina Onyina            10 Rocky Hill           1:01.40    1:00.42   3  10   
  2 Victoria Bower            11 Rocky Hill           1:03.56    1:01.24   3   8   
  3 Maxine Muscatello          9 Berlin               1:03.71    1:01.89   3   6   
  4 Audrey Nelson-Mbiah        9 Rocky Hill           1:04.54    1:02.20   3   4   
  5 Anne White                10 Rocky Hill           1:02.74    1:02.25   3   2   
  6 Madyson Fitzner           Jr Middletown           1:06.00    1:05.19   2   1   
  7 Olivia Lapham             11 Middletown           1:07.00    1:06.09   2 
  8 Jennifer Fermaint          9 Maloney              1:06.12    1:06.54   2 
  9 Amy Muller                10 Plainville           1:04.00    1:06.58   3 
 10 Gabby Pattavina           10 Berlin               1:07.32    1:08.20   2 
 11 Elisabeth Tanguay         11 Plainville           1:11.28    1:10.55   1 
 12 Daniella Sevilla          10 Platt                1:13.70    1:11.23   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run White
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lilah Devine              10 Rocky Hill           2:24.30    2:25.17   2  10   
  2 Madison Monroe            10 Berlin               2:30.83    2:32.71   2   8   
  3 Charlise Levesaue          9 Maloney              2:40.00    2:34.13   1   6   
  4 Sarah Kenney              12 Maloney              2:30.00    2:35.38   2   4   
  5 Alexa Monroe              10 Berlin               2:34.90    2:38.36   2   2   
  6 Ebelyn Rodriguez          10 Plainville           2:41.00    2:41.86   1   1   
  7 Nicole Nenninger           9 Middletown           2:48.00    2:51.70   1 
  8 Kayla DiTolla             10 Plainville           2:56.00    2:52.76   1 
  9 Tiffany Berry              9 Middletown           2:49.00    3:01.16   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lilah Devine              10 Rocky Hill           5:35.50    5:15.33   10   
  2 Elizabeth Stockman         9 Rocky Hill           5:36.10    5:27.46    8   
  3 Ebelyn Rodriguez          10 Plainville           5:42.00    5:42.18    6   
  4 Nicole Nenninger           9 Middletown           6:00.67    5:48.87    4   
  5 Madison Marolda           11 Berlin               5:48.33    6:00.04    2   
  6 Alexa Gonzalez            11 Middletown           6:05.00    6:00.88    1   
  7 Audrey Jankovich           9 Berlin               6:05.66    6:11.23  
  8 Kayla DiTolla             10 Plainville           6:22.00    6:19.96  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Juliana Cancellieri        9 Berlin              12:11.85   12:06.26   10   
  2 Ariana Monarca             9 Middletown          12:18.00   12:28.89    8   
  3 Nicole Vasil              12 Berlin              13:02.86   13:18.19    6   
  4 Audrey Jankovich           9 Berlin              13:05.20   13:36.62    4   
  5 Hannah Showerda            9 Maloney             14:00.00   14:10.29    2   
  6 Sophia Manos               9 Middletown          15:10.00   14:34.34    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles White
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nasharie Davis            11 Middletown             16.20      16.49q  2 
  2 Shannon Duffy             12 Rocky Hill             18.00      18.06q  2 
  3 Ariana Ortiz              11 Maloney                18.76      18.16q  2 
  4 Alexa Kavarsky            11 Berlin                 18.56      18.85q  1 
  5 therese Mierzejewski      11 Middletown             18.80      19.03q  2 
  6 Amiyah Peters              9 Plainville             18.53      19.15q  1 
  7 Kaelyhn Ruiz              11 Berlin                 19.51      19.51q  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nasharie Davis            11 Middletown             16.49      16.14   10   
  2 Shannon Duffy             12 Rocky Hill             18.06      17.94    8   
  3 Ariana Ortiz              11 Maloney                18.16      18.25    6   
  4 Alexa Kavarsky            11 Berlin                 18.85      18.55    4   
  5 therese Mierzejewski      11 Middletown             19.03      18.75    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles White
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anne Bekasi               10 Maloney                48.24      48.78   3  10   
  2 Nasharie Davis            11 Middletown             50.20      48.81   3   8   
  3 Ariana Ortiz              11 Maloney                52.84      52.56   3   6   
  4 Amiyah Peters              9 Plainville             52.90      52.91   3   4   
  5 Alexa Kavarsky            11 Berlin                 51.86      53.25   3   2   
  6 Olivia Augeri              9 Rocky Hill             53.51      54.17   2   1   
  7 Shannon Duffy             12 Rocky Hill             53.14      55.95   3 
  8 Danielle Tooker            9 Middletown           1:04.64    1:02.19   1 
  9 Kaelyhn Ruiz              11 Berlin               1:02.23    1:03.01   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay White
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Middletown                                          51.90      51.11   2  10   
     1) Syleena Daniels So              2) Chelsea Perrotta 11            
     3) Jhada Eddy 12                   4) Jennifer Barbour 12            
     5) Kyla Goodwine 11                6) Leeaysia Daniels 11            
  2 Maloney                                                        51.27   1   8   
     1) Anne Bekasi 10                  2) Shauntazia Davenport 10        
     3) Julia Manna 12                  4) Dasia White 11                 
  3 Berlin                                              50.92      51.97   2   6   
     1) Nikki Xiarhos 9                 2) Alexa Kavarsky 11              
     3) Hannah Schulz 12                4) Maxine Muscatello 9            
     5) Gabby Pattavina 10              6)                                
  4 Rocky Hill                                          52.07      52.17   2   4   
     1) Zykeya Ford 12                  2) Bella Montalvo 9               
     3) Lordina Onyina 10               4) Victoria Bower 11              
     5) Audrey Nelson-Mbiah 9           6)                                
  5 Platt                                               51.37      52.96   2   2   
     1) Shellece Johnson 12             2) Briana Phillips 9              
     3) Donia Huessien 9                4) Ja-lynn Washington 11          
  6 Plainville                                          56.00      55.31   1 
     1) Elisabeth Tanguay 11            2) Hannah Zelasko 11              
     3) Amy Muller 10                   4) Samantha Lozefski 10           
     5) Callia Donahue 10               6) Kara Beloin 10                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay White
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rocky Hill                                        4:13.39    4:14.07   10   
     1) Anne White 10                   2) Bella Montalvo 9               
     3) Elizabeth Stockman 9            4) Lilah Devine 10                
     5) Olivia Augeri 9                 6) Shannon Duffy 12               
  2 Maloney                                                      4:20.89    8   
     1) Anne Bekasi 10                  2) Shauntazia Davenport 10        
     3) Jennifer Fermaint 9             4) Sarah Kenney 12                
  3 Middletown                                        4:25.00    4:23.55    6   
     1) Nasharie Davis 11               2) MacKenzie Dunn 9               
     3) Olivia Lapham 11                4) Madyson Fitzner Jr             
     5) Alexa Gonzalez 11               6) Chelsea Perrotta 11            
  4 Berlin                                            4:35.00    4:34.53    4   
     1) Alexa Monroe 10                 2) Madison Monroe 10              
     3) Gabby Pattavina 10              4) Natalie Couceiro 11            
     5) Abby Larkin 9                   6) Madison Marolda 11             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay White
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berlin                                           10:29.82   10:34.25   10   
     1) Madison Monroe 10               2) Alexa Monroe 10                
     3) Juliana Cancellieri 9           4) Madison Marolda 11             
     5) Samantha Bengiovanni 12         6) Natalie Couceiro 11            
  2 Middletown                                       10:53.00   11:04.05    8   
     1) Alexa Gonzalez 11               2) Kaylee Morosky 10              
     3) Nicole Nenninger 9              4) Ariana Monarca 9               
     5) Tiffany Berry 9                 6) Sophia Manos 9                 
  3 Maloney                                          12:00.00   11:19.76    6   
     1) Sarah Kenney 12                 2) Charlise Levesaue 9            
     3) Hannah Showerda 9               4) Olivia Lespier 12              
 
Girls High Jump White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patricia Mroczkowski       9 Berlin               5-04.00    5-03.00   10   
     4-10 5-00 5-01 5-03 5-05.50 
        O    O    O   XO   XXX   
  2 Anne White                10 Rocky Hill           4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Samantha Lozefski         10 Plainville           4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  3 Cassandra More            11 Middletown           4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Elizabeth Garlock         10 Platt                4-08.00   J4-06.00    2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Olivia Augeri              9 Rocky Hill           4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ryley Turner               9 Middletown           4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Cloutier           11 Maloney              9-00.00    9-06.00   10   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO   XXX 
  2 Thu Vu                    12 Maloney              6-06.00    7-06.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Callia Donahue            10 Plainville           6-00.00    6-06.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Sheryn Albayati           10 Middletown           7-00.00    6-06.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Emily Louro               12 Rocky Hill           6-06.00    6-00.00    1.50
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  5 Samantha Gagnon           10 Middletown           6-06.00    6-00.00    1.50
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Barbour          12 Middletown          16-08.00   16-06.00   10   
      16-06  16-00  16-04.50  16-01.50  16-05.50  16-01.50
  2 Elizabeth Garlock         10 Platt               16-00.00   16-05.00    8   
      15-07  15-02  15-08  16-05  16-00  FOUL
  3 Elexa Belin               10 Middletown          14-08.00   16-02.00    6   
      FOUL  15-05  16-00  16-02  15-00  15-03.50
  4 MacKenzie Dunn             9 Middletown          15-03.00   15-06.50    4   
      14-11  14-04  15-05  15-06.50  15-02.50  15-01
  5 Cesalee Flood              9 Middletown          14-11.00   15-02.00    2   
      15-02  14-07.50  FOUL  15-01  14-06.50  14-07.50
  6 Madelyn Vianney           10 Middletown          14-08.00   15-00.00    1   
      15-00  14-03  14-07.50         
  7 Julia Manna               12 Maloney             15-04.25   14-04.50  
      14-04.50  12-00  14-01         
  8 Samantha Lozefski         10 Plainville          14-00.00   14-04.00  
      14-04  FOUL  13-10.50         
  9 Carly Urso                 9 Berlin              11-11.00   13-00.00  
      13-00  11-10  12-04         
 
Girls Triple Jump White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madelyn Vianney           10 Middletown          31-00.00   31-09.25   10   
      28-09.25  30-02  31-09.25  29-11  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Anna Grant                11 Rocky Hill          30-05.00   31-03.00    8   
      29-09.50  29-00  31-03  30-03  29-04.25  FOUL
  3 Morgan Resnisky           11 Middletown          30-11.00   31-00.50    6   
      29-03  29-06  31-00.50  29-10.50  30-06  30-07.50
  4 Cassandra More            11 Middletown          31-06.00   30-00.50    4   
      29-00  30-00.50  28-05.50         
 
Girls Shot Put White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brielle Wilborn           12 Middletown          38-01.50   37-01.50   10   
      34-06.75  36-05  36-05  37-01.50  33-08.25  32-05.75
  2 Kaylani Inman-Johnson     12 Platt               34-02.00   33-10.25    8   
      33-02.50  33-10.25  33-10.25  FOUL  31-01.25  31-05
  3 Jackie Simington          10 Platt               32-03.00   32-02.50    6   
      28-07.25  29-08.25  31-00  32-02.50  31-04  28-09.50
  4 Veronica Meyer            11 Middletown          32-11.50   31-04.75    4   
      31-04.75  29-06.75  31-01.75  31-00  30-04  29-09.75
  5 Shanice Smith             10 Maloney             28-06.50   30-05.50    2   
      28-02  28-10.50  29-01  28-03.25  28-08  30-05.50
  6 Kiara Lopez               11 Platt               31-08.50   30-03.75    1   
      28-09.25  30-01  29-03  29-03.50  30-03.75  29-00
  7 Aliyah Hayes              11 Middletown          30-10.00   29-03.00  
      28-09.25  29-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cheyenne Gregory          10 Plainville          26-03.00   25-00.00  
      25-00  24-01.25  24-11.50         
  9 Ledjin Gebo               12 Maloney             27-00.00   24-10.75  
      24-03.50  22-09.75  24-10.75           
 10 Alexis Ludko               9 Plainville          25-00.00   23-09.50  
      23-01  23-09.50  22-06.75         
 11 Angelika Ptak             10 Rocky Hill          24-05.00   22-11.50  
      22-03.75  21-05.50  22-11.50         
 12 Jaharra Roberts           10 Rocky Hill          24-00.00   21-09.50  
      21-09.50  21-09.50  21-07         
 13 Khayra Webb               11 Berlin              23-05.00   19-05.25  
      19-02.25  19-00  19-05.25         
 
Girls Discus Throw White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Veronica Meyer            11 Middletown            113-00     108-01   10   
      FOUL  108-01  103-07  104-10  106-00  102-08
  2 Kiara Lopez               11 Platt                             93-03    8   
      91-08  89-03  FOUL  81-08  FOUL  93-03
  3 Shanice Smith             10 Maloney                85-11      91-04    6   
      90-06  71-07  80-08  86-02  71-01  91-04
  4 Aliyah Hayes              11 Middletown             88-01      89-11    4   
      89-11  76-07  81-04  FOUL  82-08  88-07
  5 Kaylani Inman-Johnson     12 Platt                  88-01      87-10    2   
      74-01  85-04  87-10  75-08  FOUL  71-01
  6 Lauren Tanner              9 Plainville             83-11      87-03    1   
      87-03  70-07  77-07  56-04  66-04  FOUL
  7 Cheyenne Gregory          10 Plainville             88-11      84-11  
      82-03  82-08  81-11  84-11  70-11  71-11
  8 Ledjin Gebo               12 Maloney                70-07      79-01  
      71-02  79-01  75-00         
  9 Khayra Webb               11 Berlin                 55-09      63-08  
      63-08  53-02  49-01         
 
Girls Javelin Throw White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiara Lopez               11 Platt                 109-03     114-05   10   
      109-00  107-02  114-05  105-10  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brielle Wilborn           12 Middletown             97-09     113-06    8   
      113-06  95-11  104-01  95-08  FOUL  98-11
  3 Lauren Tanner              9 Plainville            102-09     113-04    6   
      110-06  101-01  95-11  112-01  98-07  113-04
  4 Nina D'Amato              12 Berlin                111-11     111-07    4   
      99-09  98-00  111-03  111-07  105-06  103-04
  5 Jackie Simington          10 Platt                 105-08     110-09    2   
      94-04  110-09  100-06  95-05  102-06  93-06
  6 Veronica Meyer            11 Middletown            116-01     110-05    1   
      100-00  110-05  101-01  101-07  93-00  102-03
  7 Angelika Ptak             10 Rocky Hill             87-04      95-07  
      95-07  89-01  87-08         
  8 Olivia Lespier            12 Maloney                99-11      93-07  
      93-07  83-05  89-01         
  9 Sarah Giuliano            11 Berlin                 75-03      81-11  
      81-11  67-11  68-08         
 10 Shalina Mancarella         9 Plainville             78-00      79-06  
      71-11  79-06  69-11         
 11 Jaharra Roberts           10 Rocky Hill             87-04      74-08  
      FOUL  74-08  63-07         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Blue
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaynan Conrod             12 Bristol Central        11.18      11.27q  3 
  2 Tevin Walker              12 Wethersfield           11.24      11.54q  1 
  3 Carlum Caldwell           11 Newington              11.13      11.63q  3 
  5 Enrique Mireles           10 New Britain            11.50      12.03q  3 
  6 Sean Fitzgerald           12 Bristol Central        11.64      12.04q  1 
  7 Lucas Szymacki            12 Wethersfield           11.92      12.12q  2 
  8 Nigel West                11 Bristol Central        11.70      12.16q  3 
  9 Felipe Rodriguez          12 Bristol Eastern        11.10     J11.68   2  +0.004
  9 James Ancona              12 Newington              12.20      12.33   3 
 10 Ariza Kolloverja          11 Bristol Eastern        11.70      12.73   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaynan Conrod             12 Bristol Central        11.27      11.17    8   
  2 Tevin Walker              12 Wethersfield           11.54      11.46    6   
  3 Carlum Caldwell           11 Newington              11.63      11.64    4   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaynan Conrod             12 Bristol Central        23.10      22.46   3   8   
  2 Tevin Walker              12 Wethersfield           23.35      23.28   2   6   
  3 Carlum Caldwell           11 Newington              22.80      23.29   3   4   
  4 Felipe Rodriguez          12 Bristol Eastern        23.10      23.32   3   2   
  5 Greston Walwyn            12 Newington              23.10      23.68   3   1   
  6 Carlos Villarini          11 New Britain            23.32      23.78   2 
  7 Enrique Mireles           10 New Britain            24.27      23.88   2 
  8 Nigel West                11 Bristol Central        24.00      24.05   2 
  9 Miguel Maldinado          10 New Britain            23.21      24.30   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 David Bowes                9 Bristol Central        50.82      50.10   3   8   
  2 Sean Fitzgerald           12 Bristol Central        53.02      52.17   3   6   
  3 Carlos Villarini          11 New Britain            52.67      52.18   3   4   
  4 Matt Jablonka             12 Wethersfield           53.77      52.76   3   2   
  5 Jaylen Rivera             11 New Britain            53.07      53.12   3   1   
  6 Pat Kjornrattanawanich    11 Bristol Central        53.14      53.34   3 
  7 Patrick Callahan          12 Newington              53.84      53.46   2 
  8 Joe Hardin                 9 Bristol Eastern        53.50      53.72   3 
  9 Christopher Scacca        10 Wethersfield           54.45      54.60   2 
 10 David Winslow             12 Newington              56.32      55.28   2 
 11 Kyle Rivera                9 Bristol Eastern        56.00      55.30   2 
 12 Mykal Porter               9 New Britain            53.86      57.23   2 
 13 Tamarick Evans            12 Newington              58.20      58.38   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christopher LeBeau        12 Bristol Eastern      2:01.00    2:03.30   2   8   
  2 Donavan Dorce             12 New Britain          2:07.62    2:05.34   2   6   
  3 Shamar Murray             11 Newington            2:06.00    2:07.75   2   4   
  4 Alrick Grant              12 Bristol Central      2:10.94    2:07.93   1   2   
  5 Griffin Grabowski         12 Wethersfield         2:08.00    2:08.51   2   1   
  6 Alec Arnold               10 Wethersfield         2:10.00    2:10.33   2 
  7 Andriy Grynyk              9 Newington            2:10.00    2:10.95   1 
  8 Simon Andrews             12 Bristol Central      2:06.78    2:11.95   2 
  9 Ben Wadowski              10 Bristol Eastern      2:16.00    2:20.25   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher LeBeau        12 Bristol Eastern      4:32.00    4:34.22    8   
  2 Shamar Murray             11 Newington            4:50.00    4:39.51    6   
  3 Matt Roy                  11 Bristol Central      4:48.65    4:42.72    4   
  4 Thomas Doyle              12 Newington            4:38.00    4:42.86    2   
  5 Wyatt Doyon               12 Bristol Eastern      5:02.00    5:23.64    1   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt Roy                  11 Bristol Central     10:07.34   10:08.53    8   
  2 Aiden Toth                10 Newington           10:40.00   10:37.58    6   
  3 Mark Petrosky              9 Bristol Central     10:19.45   10:46.70    4   
  4 Benjamin Stafford          9 Bristol Central     10:47.10   10:47.83    2   
  5 Harrison Dayton           12 Bristol Eastern     10:46.51   11:09.15    1   
  6 Matt Pazdziora            12 Wethersfield        11:09.90   11:11.84  
  7 Sergio Rodriguez          12 New Britain         10:47.00   11:27.33  
  8 Sean Oushana              12 Newington           11:00.00   11:31.55  
  9 Nico Provenzano            9 Bristol Eastern     12:00.00   11:52.70  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Blue
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noel Aaron Lugo           12 New Britain            15.30      15.93q  3 
  2 Jonathan Lindsey          10 New Britain            17.56      16.60q  1 
  3 Elijah Ortiz              11 Bristol Central        16.74      16.70q  1 
  4 Jose Navedo               10 Bristol Central        17.04      17.27q  2 
  5 Marcus Grumley            12 Bristol Central        17.04      17.49q  3 
  6 Donovan Soucy             12 Bristol Eastern        17.70      18.02q  2 
  7 Brandon Domonkos          11 Wethersfield           17.40      18.12q  2 
  8 Patrick Boucher           11 Newington              17.50      18.13q  1 
  9 Jasper Pettigrew          12 Wethersfield           17.20      18.75   3 
 10 Drew Dauphinee             9 Bristol Eastern        18.10      19.04   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Noel Aaron Lugo           12 New Britain            15.93      15.84    8   
  2 Jonathan Lindsey          10 New Britain            16.60      16.44    6   
  4 Elijah Ortiz              11 Bristol Central        16.70     J16.87    4   
  5 Marcus Grumley            12 Bristol Central        17.49     J16.87    1.50 +0.002
  5 Jose Navedo               10 Bristol Central        17.27      17.86    1.50
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Blue
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elijah Ortiz              11 Bristol Central        43.15      41.88   2   8   
  2 Noel Aaron Lugo           12 New Britain            42.27      41.98   2   6   
  3 Izaiha Torres             10 Bristol Central        45.14      43.86   2   4   
  4 Marcus Grumley            12 Bristol Central        44.99      44.54   2   2   
  5 Jonathan Lindsey          10 New Britain            44.75      44.62   2   1   
  6 Donovan Soucy             12 Bristol Eastern        47.50      45.74   1 
  7 Brandon Domonkos          11 Wethersfield           45.66      46.16   2 
  8 Jose Navedo               10 Bristol Central        44.38      46.43   2 
  9 Drew Dauphinee             9 Bristol Eastern        48.89      48.58   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Blue
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wethersfield                                        43.90      44.01    8   
     1) Stevenson Paul 12               2) Matt Jablonka 12               
     3) Brendan Barry 11                4) Tevin Walker 12                
     5) Christopher Scacca 10           6)                                
  2 Bristol Central                                     43.93      44.41    6   
     1) Luis Medina 12                  2) David Bowes 9                  
     3) Nigel West 11                   4) Kaynan Conrod 12               
     5) Diego Naranjo 9                 6) Izaiha Torres 10               
  3 New Britain                                         44.54      46.55    4   
     1) Miguel Maldinado 10             2) Carlos Villarini 11            
     3) Enrique Mireles 10              4) Muhammed Codjoe 11             
     5) Mykal Porter 9                  6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Blue
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bristol Central                                   3:29.36    3:29.29    8   
     1) Luis Medina 12                  2) Sean Fitzgerald 12             
     3) Pat Kjornrattanawanich 11       4) David Bowes 9                  
     5) Izaiha Torres 10                6)                                
  2 Wethersfield                                      3:39.00    3:39.08    6   
     1) Brendan Barry 11                2) Lucas Szymacki 12              
     3) Matt Jablonka 12                4) George Stoughton 11            
     5) Jacob Colbath 12                6) Christopher Scacca 10          
  3 Newington                                         3:45.00    3:46.82    4   
     1) Patrick Callahan 12             2) David Winslow 12               
     3) Tamarick Evans 12               4) Andriy Grynyk 9                
  4 Bristol Eastern                                   3:55.00    3:54.43    2   
     1) Jhoan Ordonez 11                2) Ariza Kolloverja 11            
     3) Kyle Rivera 9                   4) Joe Hardin 9                   
     5) Donovan Soucy 12                6) Sean Christian Millare 11      
 -- New Britain                                       3:39.00         DQ   Zone violation
     1) Jonathan Lindsey 10             2) Jaylen Rivera 11               
     3) Noel Aaron Lugo 12              4) Donavan Dorce 12               
     5) Miguel Maldinado 10             6) Mykal Porter 9                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Blue
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bristol Central                                   8:39.24    8:31.92    8   
     1) Adam Chawner 10                 2) Alrick Grant 12                
     3) Pat Kjornrattanawanich 11       4) Simon Andrews 12               
     5) Mark Petrosky 9                 6) Matt Roy 11                    
  2 Wethersfield                                      8:40.00    8:44.78    6   
     1) Alec Arnold 10                  2) Michael Dunn 9                 
     3) Samuel Lemaire 11               4) Griffin Grabowski 12           
     5) Brandon Domonkos 11             6) Garrett Tougas 11              
  3 Bristol Eastern                                   8:53.00    8:51.87    4   
     1) Ben Wadowski 10                 2) Wyatt Doyon 12                 
     3) Harrison Dayton 12              4) Christopher LeBeau 12          
     5) Jose Rodriguez 9                6) Nico Provenzano 9              
 
Boys High Jump Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dan Parker                10 Wethersfield         5-08.00    5-10.00    8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Abdul Waldo               11 New Britain          5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hunter Peterson           10 Bristol Central      5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 George Stoughton          11 Wethersfield         5-10.00   J5-06.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Mason Graff               11 Bristol Central      5-06.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donavan Dorce             12 New Britain         11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Nicholas Marcantonio      12 Bristol Central     11-00.00   10-00.00    6   
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
  3 Jasper Pettigrew          12 Wethersfield        10-06.00  J10-00.00    4   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O  XXO  XXO     O   XXX 
  4 Cameron Corazzo           10 Wethersfield        10-00.00    9-06.00    2   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXO   XXX 
  5 Benjamin Funk             12 Bristol Central      9-06.00    9-00.00    1   
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jacob Woznicki             9 Bristol Eastern      8-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Zach Martin               10 Bristol Eastern      8-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abdul Waldo               11 New Britain         20-03.00   20-04.00    8   
      FOUL  19-07  19-05  19-06  FOUL  20-04
  2 George Stoughton          11 Wethersfield        19-09.00   20-00.00    6   
      FOUL  20-00  19-09.50  19-05.50  19-03  19-11
  3 Greston Walwyn-Wynter     12 Newington           19-04.00   19-10.00    4   
      18-07  19-05.50  19-10  19-06  19-08  FOUL
  4 Muhammed Codjoe           11 New Britain         19-06.00   19-08.50    2   
      18-09  19-07.50  18-01.50  19-08  19-08.50  19-03
  5 Frankie Jenkins           11 Bristol Central     20-04.25   19-05.00    1   
      18-04  19-01.50  19-03  18-02  19-05  19-05
  6 Luis Medina               12 Bristol Central     19-08.00   19-01.00  
      18-01  19-01  18-10.50  18-04  18-07  18-03.50
  7 Ariza Kolloverja          11 Bristol Eastern                18-04.00  
      18-04  17-03.50  16-10.50           
  8 Aidan Sitler              12 Wethersfield        18-06.00   17-05.00  
      17-05  FOUL  FOUL          
  9 Brendon Gayle              9 Bristol Eastern     17-06.00   17-01.50  
      17-01.50  17-01  17-01           
 -- Stevenson Paul            12 Wethersfield        20-04.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abdul Waldo               11 New Britain         39-06.00   42-07.00    8   
      42-07  40-10.50     39-01  41-06  40-09
  2 Frankie Jenkins           11 Bristol Central     41-04.50   41-05.00    6   
      FOUL  40-09  FOUL  40-05  40-08  41-05
  3 Stevenson Paul            12 Wethersfield        41-08.50   41-04.00    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  41-01  41-04  41-03  40-08
  4 Greston Walwyn-Wynter     12 Newington           40-01.00   40-04.00    2   
      39-06.50  39-08.50  40-04  37-04  39-08  38-05.50
  5 Aidan Sitler              12 Wethersfield        39-09.00   39-05.50    1   
      38-05  38-08  39-05.50  39-04  39-00  39-04
  6 Brendon Gayle              9 Bristol Eastern     40-00.00   38-09.00  
      FOUL  38-09  38-07         
  7 Jaylen Rivera             11 New Britain         37-08.00   38-08.50  
      35-05.50  FOUL  38-08.50         
  8 Hunter Peterson           10 Bristol Central     40-09.00   38-04.00  
      37-08  37-07  38-04         
  9 Mason Graff               11 Bristol Central     40-00.00   36-11.00  
      36-11  36-09.50  FOUL         
 10 Jacob Woznicki             9 Bristol Eastern     37-00.00   32-03.50  
      31-07.50  32-03  32-03.50         
 
Boys Shot Put Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kevon Davis               12 New Britain         43-00.00   42-06.50    8   
      42-03.75  42-06.50  40-04  38-10.25  41-03.75  41-03.75
  2 Gabriel Updegraff         11 Bristol Central     41-01.00   39-00.50    6   
      37-03  39-00.50  37-10.75  36-04  35-08  36-03
  3 DiGiacomo Ro              11 Wethersfield        33-03.00   35-03.25    4   
      32-11.50  34-08  35-00  33-10  35-03.25  35-00
  4 Kamani Chambers           11 Newington           40-00.00   35-01.00    2   
      FOUL  33-08.50  35-01  34-01.75  32-08.75  34-03.50
  5 Jarett Livingston         10 Wethersfield        34-05.00   33-06.50    1   
      FOUL  33-05.75  33-00  33-06.50  33-05.50  32-07.25
  6 Isaiah Miller             11 Bristol Central     35-11.00   32-08.00  
      31-03.50  32-08  32-06.75           
  7 Andrew Consalvo           11 Bristol Eastern     32-06.00   31-07.25  
      30-02.25  30-00.50  31-07.25         
  8 Ian Mace                  12 Bristol Eastern     33-00.00   28-01.00  
      28-01  24-11  26-11.25         
 
Boys Discus Throw Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Guzman            11 Bristol Central       106-03     115-02    8   
      115-02  FOUL  104-08  104-08  110-09  114-02
  2 Gabriel Updegraff         11 Bristol Central       106-08     105-05    6   
      98-10  105-05  94-06  103-09  101-07  101-08
  3 Paul Wroblewski           11 Newington             113-03     103-03    4   
      90-02  100-01  FOUL  FOUL  103-03  FOUL
  4 Andrew Consalvo           11 Bristol Eastern       105-00     100-01    2   
      92-11  100-01  91-10  90-08  79-03  FOUL
  5 Jeffrey Das               12 Wethersfield           97-05      98-04    1   
      96-03  98-04  93-02         
  6 Patrick Skelly            12 Wethersfield           92-00      97-07  
      FOUL  97-07  93-08         
  7 Ryan Palzere              12 Bristol Eastern        95-00      81-06  
      81-06  FOUL  77-09         
 
Boys Javelin Throw Blue
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dante Burgos              10 Wethersfield          133-03     134-08    8   
      134-08  FOUL  133-07  111-01  124-04  130-11
  2 Paul Wroblewski           11 Newington             135-00     117-03    6   
      117-03  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Isaiah Miller             11 Bristol Central       140-07     117-01    4   
      117-01  107-07  116-01          
  4 Garret Gottschall         12 Bristol Central       105-04     111-11    2   
      111-11  105-01  101-06            
  5 Ian Mace                  12 Bristol Eastern       115-02     104-10    1   
      84-05  98-02  104-10         
  6 Ryan Palzere              12 Bristol Eastern        90-00      79-00  
      62-08  79-00  67-10            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash White
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeShaun Bradshaw          11 Middletown             10.89      11.26q  1 
  2 Tyshaun James              9 Middletown             11.20      11.44q  2 
  3 Cadien Rosa               12 Maloney                11.61      11.65q  2 
  4 Bryan Brazel              11 Maloney                11.55      11.66q  3 
  6 Alex Halkias              10 Berlin                 11.66      11.80q  3 
  7 Abdul Perry               12 Middletown             11.66      11.87q  2 
  8 DaJaun Lomotey            10 Middletown             11.38     J11.68q  2 
  8 Larenz Young              12 Plainville             11.84      11.93q  1 
  9 Benjamin Labadia          10 Berlin                 12.02      12.15   3 
 10 Angel Wren                 9 Plainville             11.38      12.27   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 DeShaun Bradshaw          11 Middletown             11.26      11.12   10   
  2 Tyshaun James              9 Middletown             11.44      11.49    8   
  3 Cadien Rosa               12 Maloney                11.65      11.65    6   
  4 DaJaun Lomotey            10 Middletown             11.68      11.68    4   
  5 Bryan Brazel              11 Maloney                11.66      11.74    2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash White
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garrett Dandridge         11 Middletown             21.94      22.11   3  10   
  2 DeShaun Bradshaw          11 Middletown             22.31      22.57   3   8   
  3 Tyshaun James              9 Middletown             22.94      22.87   3   6   
  4 Joseph Catania            11 Rocky Hill             23.31      22.97   2   4   
  5 Cadien Rosa               12 Maloney                23.83      22.98   2   2   
  6 Fredrick Anti             12 Maloney                23.89      23.45   2   1   
  7 John Siani                10 Plainville             23.97      24.01   2 
  8 Larenz Young              12 Plainville             24.37      24.35   1 
  9 Adam Cooper               11 Platt                  25.71      25.39   1 
 10 Jacob Parker              11 Platt                  26.63      26.38   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash White
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Justin McMillian          12 Middletown             52.14      49.70   3  10   
  2 Fredrick Anti             12 Maloney                52.90      52.45   3   8   
  3 John Siani                10 Plainville             54.32      54.61   2   6   
  4 TK McCrory                10 Plainville             55.44      54.84   2   4   
  5 James Grieco              10 Berlin                 56.55      56.83   2   2   
  6 Jon Tefoe                 10 Rocky Hill             58.84      57.58   1   1   
  7 Jacob Parker              11 Platt                1:00.01      58.08   1 
  8 Dominic Colite            10 Platt                1:00.80    1:00.73   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run White
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jaetou Oirtiz             12 Maloney              2:10.00    2:16.70   2  10   
  2 Gabe Walerysiak           12 Rocky Hill           2:17.64    2:18.84   1   8   
  3 Bryan Buckley             11 Plainville           2:23.00    2:23.64   1   6   
  4 Ryan Munch                 9 Berlin               2:20.40    2:23.88   1   4   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jalen Coleman             12 Middletown           4:35.65    4:38.56   10   
  2 Cameron Cheyney           12 Rocky Hill           4:45.70    4:40.83    8   
  3 Ben Carlson               11 Middletown           4:49.16    4:47.63    6   
  4 Ethan Arcata               9 Rocky Hill           4:54.49    4:55.59    4   
  5 Jared Demmons             12 Plainville           5:01.20    4:56.41    2   
  6 Connor McNamara           10 Plainville           5:03.32    4:58.18    1   
  7 Joshua Ladd               10 Berlin               5:11.70    4:59.67  
  8 Jonathan Goodman          12 Maloney              5:00.00    5:01.09  
  9 Nicholas Parzych           9 Berlin               5:16.15    5:16.57  
 10 Dominic Oliveri            9 Maloney              5:20.33    5:29.01  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Lecky             10 Middletown          10:20.23   10:04.84   10   
  2 Ben Carlson               11 Middletown          10:19.44   10:30.21    8   
  3 Cole McNamara             10 Plainville          10:34.47   10:30.48    6   
  4 Stefano Mazzeo            11 Middletown          10:19.70   10:35.05    4   
  5 Mihir Gowda               10 Rocky Hill          11:21.34   10:56.82    2   
  6 Michael Parzych            9 Berlin              10:58.18   10:57.42    1   
  7 Colin Asklar              10 Berlin              12:33.35   12:18.81  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles White
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaymin Torres             10 Middletown             15.70      16.76q  2 
  2 Andrew Dimatteo           11 Rocky Hill             18.50      17.87q  1 
  3 Jack Hamel                12 Berlin                 17.95      18.00q  3 
  4 Matt Bacon                10 Berlin                 18.72      18.24q  1 
  5 Kyle Smith                12 Plainville             18.43      18.69q  2 
  6 Brandon Onyejekwe          9 Rocky Hill             19.34      19.31q  2 
  7 Ben Sweezey                9 Plainville             20.07      20.52q  3 
  8 Adriel Gill               10 Platt                  21.67      21.71q  3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaymin Torres             10 Middletown             16.76      16.41   10   
  2 Jack Hamel                12 Berlin                 18.00      17.38    8   
  3 Andrew Dimatteo           11 Rocky Hill             17.87      17.91    6   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles White
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brandon Onyejekwe          9 Rocky Hill             46.47      45.82   1   9    Dead heat
  1 Jaymin Torres             10 Middletown             44.34      45.82   2   9    Dead heat
  3 Matt Bacon                10 Berlin                 50.02      46.08   1   6   
  4 Ben Sweezey                9 Plainville             50.11      51.76   1   4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay White
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middletown                                          42.40      42.57   10   
     1) DaJaun Lomotey 10               2) Garrett Dandridge 11           
     3) Justin McMillian 12             4) DeShaun Bradshaw 11            
  2 Maloney                                                        44.70    8   
     1) Fredrick Anti 12                2) Bryan Brazel 11                
     3) Cruz Lenhart 11                 4) Cadien Rosa 12                 
     5) Adam Williams 11                6)                                
  3 Berlin                                              46.40      46.08    6   
     1) Jack Crowley 10                 2) Alex Halkias 10                
     3) Benjamin Labadia 10             4) Allejandro Bonilla 11          
     5) Sebastian Malespini 10          6)                                
  4 Platt                                               50.05      49.22    4   
     1) Adam Cooper 11                  2) Cameron Fox 9                  
     3) Tyrell Johnson 10               4) P, Joel 12                     
 -- Plainville                                          46.99         DQ   Zone violation
     1) Larenz Young 12                 2) Angel Wren 9                   
     3) Felix La Oz 9                   4) Alex Macomber 12               
     5) Chad Girard 10                  6) Jason Mills 10                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay White
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middletown                                        3:24.02    3:25.93   10   
     1) Justin McMillian 12             2) Nico Cavaliere 11              
     3) Tyshaun James 9                 4) Garrett Dandridge 11           
     5) DaJaun Lomotey 10               6)                                
  2 Rocky Hill                                        3:38.20    3:37.39    8   
     1) Joseph Catania 11               2) Terrance Wilson 12             
     3) Jacob Weber 11                  4) James Chasco-Dimauro 11        
  3 Berlin                                            4:03.00    3:56.52    6   
     1) James Grieco 10                 2) Joshua Ladd 10                 
     3) Sebastian Malespini 10          4) Jeremy Sirois 11               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay White
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rocky Hill                                        8:52.54    8:36.59   10   
     1) James Chasco-Dimauro 11         2) Cameron Cheyney 12             
     3) Ethan Arcata 9                  4) Seth Walerysiak 11             
     5) Gabe Walerysiak 12              6)                                
  2 Middletown                                        8:56.00    8:37.45    8   
     1) Jacob Bojnowski 12              2) Dylan Karpel 10                
     3) Konstantin Ditc 10              4) Tim Johnson 10                 
     5) Matthew Lecky 10                6) Drue Marino 12                 
  3 Maloney                                           9:00.00    9:00.91    6   
     1) Jaetou Oirtiz 12                2) Jonathan Goodman 12            
     3) Hector Orellana 12              4)                                
  4 Berlin                                            9:25.00    9:15.50    4   
     1) James Grieco 10                 2) Ryan Munch 9                   
     3) Joshua Ladd 10                  4) Michael Parzych 9              
     5) Nicholas Parzych 9              6)                                
  5 Plainville                                        9:20.00    9:28.67    2   
     1) Andrew Kane 10                  2) Marcos Guitierez 9             
     3) Bryan Buckley 11                4) Chris Young 9                  
     5) Connor McNamara 10              6) Luke San Juan 11               
 
Boys High Jump White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeAaron Lawrence          11 Middletown           6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Matt Luddy                12 Berlin               6-07.00    6-00.00    8   
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Terrance Wilson           12 Rocky Hill           5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jailen Lindsey            11 Plainville           5-04.00    5-02.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Allejandro Bonilla        11 Berlin               5-04.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Giovanny Melendez         12 Platt                5-08.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Scalise             12 Rocky Hill          11-00.00   11-06.00   10   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Tyler Wenzel              10 Middletown          10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Jeremy Sirois             11 Berlin              10-06.00   10-00.00    6   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
  4 Andrew Leary              11 Berlin              10-00.00    9-06.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  5 David Gentile             11 Middletown           9-06.00   J9-06.00    2   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O  XXO   XXX 
  6 Muhammad Hamdan           11 Platt                9-00.00   J9-06.00    1   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      XXO    O  XXO   XXX 
  7 Ioannis Mastorakis        11 Rocky Hill           9-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    P   XXX 
 -- Dominic Oliveri            9 Maloney              7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeAaron Lawrence          11 Middletown          20-00.00   19-09.00   10   
      FOUL  18-11  19-09  18-09  19-07.50  19-05.50
  2 Matt Luddy                12 Berlin              20-06.00   19-07.00    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  19-04  18-10.50  19-07  19-01.50
  3 Abdul Perry               12 Middletown          19-07.50   19-06.00    6   
      19-03.50  17-04  19-01  18-04  19-06  19-02
  4 Terrance Wilson           12 Rocky Hill          18-00.00   18-05.00    4   
      17-01  18-01  18-05          
  5 Ioannis Mastorakis        11 Rocky Hill          18-07.00   18-01.00    2   
      17-08  FOUL  18-01            
  6 Jailen Lindsey            11 Plainville          19-09.00   17-07.00    1   
      17-04  17-00  17-07           
  7 Adam Williams             11 Maloney             17-01.00   17-05.00  
      16-09  17-05  15-00.50          
  8 Angel Wren                 9 Plainville          19-00.00   17-03.50  
      17-03.50  17-02  16-05         
 
Boys Triple Jump White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Dimatteo           11 Rocky Hill          39-05.00   41-08.00   10   
      39-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41-08
  2 DeAaron Lawrence          11 Middletown          41-08.00   40-08.00    8   
      40-07.50  40-07  40-02.50  39-11  40-08  40-05
  4 David Abadom              11 Rocky Hill          39-00.50   38-10.00    6   
      38-05  38-10  38-08  38-04  38-08  36-07
  6 Jailen Lindsey            11 Plainville          39-06.00  J40-08.00    3   
      FOUL  38-07  39-01  37-09.50  39-10.50  40-08
  6 Jack Hamel                12 Berlin              37-04.00   37-04.00    3   
      36-08.50  37-03  37-04         
  8 Abdul Perry               12 Middletown          38-09.50   36-10.00    1   
      36-10  FOUL            
  9 Jeremy Sirois             11 Berlin              37-10.00   36-00.00  
      36-00  34-07  34-10         
 10 Sergio Zaldivar           10 Plainville          36-01.00   33-05.00  
      33-05  33-00  31-11         
 11 Joseph Catania            11 Rocky Hill          38-06.00  J38-09.00  
      37-11  38-09            
 16 Adam Williams             11 Maloney                       J36-11.00  
      35-09.50  36-03  36-11         
 
Boys Shot Put White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osbourne Richards         10 Middletown          42-09.00   43-07.25   10   
      43-07.25  42-08.25  39-10  40-02  40-05.25  41-05.25
  2 Daniel Labbadia           12 Berlin              43-04.00   41-08.00    8   
      41-08  40-07.25  39-10.25  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Collin Martin             11 Plainville          41-05.25   38-07.50    6   
      38-07.50  37-08.25  36-06.25  35-04.50  PASS  PASS
  4 Jason Mills               10 Plainville          39-05.00   34-02.75    4   
      33-10  32-02.75  34-01.25  34-02.75  PASS  PASS
  5 Thomas DiMatteo           11 Rocky Hill          34-06.00   33-04.25    2   
      33-04.25  32-10.50  31-09.25         
  6 Luis Feliciano            11 Rocky Hill          35-02.00   32-03.50    1   
      FOUL  32-01.50  32-03.50         
  7 Calob Cooper              10 Platt               25-08.50   24-01.50  
      23-00  22-09.75  24-01.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Labbadia           12 Berlin                130-03     129-07   10   
      96-08  117-00  FOUL  129-07  125-07  115-02
  2 Dylan Drescher            11 Middletown            129-00     115-11    8   
      FOUL  115-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Thomas DiMatteo           11 Rocky Hill            110-09     114-02    6   
      FOUL  109-00  103-08  114-02  113-04  112-04
  4 Wyatt Rita                11 Plainville            101-04     113-05    4   
      93-04  108-04  102-10  FOUL  113-05  FOUL
  5 John Guest                12 Maloney               113-11     112-00    2   
      83-08  103-07  90-06  102-09  112-00  105-00
  6 Camron Turner             11 Middletown             86-00      93-08    1   
      81-01  93-08  64-05         
  7 Joseph Twigg              11 Rocky Hill             97-07      90-00  
      90-00  86-10  89-10         
  8 Calob Cooper              10 Platt                  79-01      85-09  
      85-04  85-09  84-02         
  9 Daniel Wojcik             12 Plainville             92-05      75-07  
      75-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Ajlal Khan                10 Berlin                 85-08      70-06  
      67-10  70-06  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw White
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Guest                12 Maloney               162-00     163-02   10   
      143-03  153-05  159-00  147-05  FOUL  163-02
  2 Daniel Labbadia           12 Berlin                169-03     160-11    8   
      160-11  159-06  160-07  159-09  158-04  159-09
  3 Ioannis Mastorakis        11 Rocky Hill            154-00     155-10    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  155-10  152-00  146-10  155-04
  4 Dylan Drescher            11 Middletown            140-09     152-05    4   
      135-05  152-05  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Collin Martin             11 Plainville            144-06     142-09    2   
      136-01  136-07  FOUL  127-10  142-09  FOUL
  6 Julio D Hernandez         10 Platt                 128-02     142-01    1   
      130-08  135-09  137-00  129-08  135-01  142-01
  7 Jason Mills               10 Plainville            131-02     135-00  
      132-09  135-00  120-04  119-02  119-06  114-06
  8 Cruz Lenhart              11 Maloney               127-00     130-01  
      130-01  129-04  128-00  119-04  128-02  114-05
  9 Matt Luddy                12 Berlin                137-07     128-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  128-04         
 10 David Scalise             12 Rocky Hill            142-07     127-09  
      119-05  127-09  124-02         
 11 Chris White               11 Middletown            117-11      88-11  
      83-05  88-11  FOUL          
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middletown                 155.50     2) Wethersfield              135   
    3) Bristol Central            107        4) Berlin                    104   
    5) Rocky Hill                  99.50     6) Maloney                    94   
    7) Platt                       58        8) Bristol Eastern            47   
    9) Newington                   34       10) Plainville                 32   
   11) New Britain                 24                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middletown                 209        2) Bristol Central           137   
    3) Rocky Hill                 113        4) Berlin                     92   
    5) New Britain                 76        5) Wethersfield               76   
    7) Maloney                     55        7) Plainville                 55   
    9) Newington                   49       10) Bristol Eastern            29   
   11) Platt                        6                                           


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2017 08:14 PM
             CCC South Region Outdoor T&F Championship - 5/24/2017             
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                      Veterans' Stadium - New Britain, CT                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ja-lynn Washington        11 Platt                  12.70      12.76q  2 
  2 Nikki Xiarhos              9 Berlin                 12.96      12.87q  1 
  3 Dasia White               11 Maloney                12.50      12.88q  3 
  4 Lordina Onyina            10 Rocky Hill             12.99      12.97q  2 
  5 Claudia Padykula          11 Newington              12.89      13.13q  1 
  6 Jennifer Barbour          12 Middletown             13.30      13.23q  3 
  7 Shauntazia Davenport      10 Maloney                13.12      13.24q  3 
  8 Leeaysia Daniels          11 Middletown             13.10      13.27q  3 
  9 Cenia Diluvio             10 Wethersfield           13.18      13.30   2 
 10 Amalia Sessoms            11 Middletown             13.30      13.31   2 
 11 Jhada Eddy                12 Middletown             13.40      13.44   2 
 12 Hannah Zelasko            11 Plainville             13.30      13.47   3 
 13 Alyssa Lavoie              9 Bristol Eastern        13.40      13.53   1 
 13 Stephanie Akosa           12 Newington              13.24      13.53   2 
 15 Rashell Mezquia           10 Newington              13.21      13.56   1 
 15 Vanessa Floyd             12 Bristol Eastern        13.20      13.56   1 
 17 Julia Manna               12 Maloney                13.35      13.69   1 
 18 Zykeya Ford               12 Rocky Hill             13.54      13.71   3 
 18 Donia Huessien             9 Platt                  13.65      13.71   1 
 20 Raven Symone Jarrett       9 New Britain            13.90      13.75   2 
 21 Kyla Goodwine             11 Middletown             13.40      13.77   3 
 22 Elisabeth Tanguay         11 Plainville             13.68      14.20   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nikki Xiarhos              9 Berlin                 12.87      12.90   10   
  2 Ja-lynn Washington        11 Platt                  12.76      13.07    8   
  3 Lordina Onyina            10 Rocky Hill             12.97      13.09    6   
  4 Dasia White               11 Maloney                12.88      13.11    5   
  5 Claudia Padykula          11 Newington              13.13      13.18    4   
  6 Jennifer Barbour          12 Middletown             13.23      13.56    3   
  7 Leeaysia Daniels          11 Middletown             13.27      13.62    2   
  8 Shauntazia Davenport      10 Maloney                13.24      13.80    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nikki Xiarhos              9 Berlin                 26.03      26.12   3  10   
  2 Dasia White               11 Maloney                27.47      26.83   3   8   
  3 Stephanie Akosa           12 Newington              27.59      27.19   2   6   
  4 Bianca Tata               12 Wethersfield           27.79      27.20   2   5   
  5 Claudia Padykula          11 Newington              27.19      27.21   3   4   
  6 Vanessa Floyd             12 Bristol Eastern        27.10      27.42   3   3   
  7 Maxine Muscatello          9 Berlin                 28.05      27.52   2   2   
  8 Hannah Zelasko            11 Plainville             27.90      27.65   2   1   
  9 Chelsea Perrotta          11 Middletown             27.20      27.72   3 
 10 Cenia Diluvio             10 Wethersfield           27.57      27.76   2 
 11 Ja-lynn Washington        11 Platt                  28.25      27.89   1 
 12 Leeaysia Daniels          11 Middletown             27.40      28.11   3 
 13 Briana Phillips            9 Platt                  28.70      28.32   1 
 14 Syleena Daniels           So Middletown             27.90      28.49   2 
 15 Alyssa Lavoie              9 Bristol Eastern        28.40      28.66   1 
 16 Mia Hinton                 9 Bristol Central        28.20      28.74   2 
 17 Rashell Mezquia           10 Newington              28.00      28.80   2 
 18 Zykeya Ford               12 Rocky Hill             28.14      28.99   2 
 19 Shellece Johnson          12 Platt                  28.26      29.06   1 
 20 Sydney Johnston            9 Bristol Central        28.50      29.14   1 
 21 Amy Muller                10 Plainville             29.60      29.52   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kailey Laprise            10 Bristol Eastern      1:00.80      59.74   3  10   
  2 Lordina Onyina            10 Rocky Hill           1:01.40    1:00.42   3   8   
  3 Victoria Bower            11 Rocky Hill           1:03.56    1:01.24   3   6   
  4 Adalia Malick             10 Bristol Central      1:01.60    1:01.41   3   5   
  5 Nicole Pizarro            12 Bristol Central      1:01.10    1:01.56   3   4   
  6 Maxine Muscatello          9 Berlin               1:03.71    1:01.89   3   3   
  7 Audrey Nelson-Mbiah        9 Rocky Hill           1:04.54    1:02.20   3   2   
  8 Anne White                10 Rocky Hill           1:02.74    1:02.25   3   1   
  9 Ling Chi                  11 Wethersfield         1:05.09    1:04.01   2 
 10 Savannah Gonzalez         10 New Britain          1:05.00    1:04.24   2 
 11 Madyson Fitzner           Jr Middletown           1:06.00    1:05.19   2 
 12 Olivia Lapham             11 Middletown           1:07.00    1:06.09   2 
 13 Mikayla Lewandoski        12 Bristol Eastern      1:05.00    1:06.24   2 
 14 Jennifer Fermaint          9 Maloney              1:06.12    1:06.54   2 
 15 Amy Muller                10 Plainville           1:04.00    1:06.58   3 
 16 Gabby Pattavina           10 Berlin               1:07.32    1:08.20   2 
 17 Jillian Grande            10 Newington            1:09.81    1:09.26   2 
 18 Elisabeth Tanguay         11 Plainville           1:11.28    1:10.55   1 
 19 Daniella Sevilla          10 Platt                1:13.70    1:11.23   1 
 20 Tamayra Brown             12 Newington            1:09.90    1:11.97   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lilah Devine              10 Rocky Hill           2:24.30    2:25.17   2  10   
  2 Shaelyn Pacheco           12 New Britain          2:33.00    2:28.43   2   8   
  3 Madison Monroe            10 Berlin               2:30.83    2:32.71   2   6   
  4 Ashley Cummings           12 Bristol Central      2:35.00    2:33.76   2   5   
  5 Charlise Levesaue          9 Maloney              2:40.00    2:34.13   1   4   
  6 Paige Hinton              11 Bristol Central      2:35.00    2:35.06   2   3   
  7 Sarah Kenney              12 Maloney              2:30.00    2:35.38   2   2   
  8 Bella Samse                9 Wethersfield         2:33.67    2:35.89   2   1   
  9 Alexa Monroe              10 Berlin               2:34.90    2:38.36   2 
 10 Ebelyn Rodriguez          10 Plainville           2:41.00    2:41.86   1 
 11 Angelina Zacharias        11 Newington            2:36.39    2:43.62   2 
 12 Jillian Lebeau            12 Bristol Eastern      2:45.00    2:47.92   1 
 13 Maggie Santacroce         11 Bristol Eastern      2:46.00    2:48.21   1 
 14 Nicole Nenninger           9 Middletown           2:48.00    2:51.70   1 
 15 Kayla DiTolla             10 Plainville           2:56.00    2:52.76   1 
 16 Jamie Murphy              10 New Britain          3:03.00    2:59.70   1 
 17 Tiffany Berry              9 Middletown           2:49.00    3:01.16   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lilah Devine              10 Rocky Hill           5:35.50    5:15.33   10   
  2 Shaelyn Pacheco           12 New Britain          5:27.00    5:24.31    8   
  3 Elizabeth Stockman         9 Rocky Hill           5:36.10    5:27.46    6   
  4 Isabella Schroeder        11 Wethersfield         5:39.59    5:29.90    5   
  5 Ebelyn Rodriguez          10 Plainville           5:42.00    5:42.18    4   
  6 Christianna Peabody       12 Bristol Central      5:51.00    5:42.97    3   
  7 Hannah Jones              12 Bristol Central      5:34.00    5:48.71    2   
  8 Kayla Condon               9 Wethersfield         5:53.00    5:48.83    1   
  9 Nicole Nenninger           9 Middletown           6:00.67    5:48.87  
 10 Madison Marolda           11 Berlin               5:48.33    6:00.04  
 11 Alexa Gonzalez            11 Middletown           6:05.00    6:00.88  
 12 Samantha Gorski           10 Newington            6:11.74    6:02.50  
 13 Mary Ancona               10 Newington            6:13.22    6:06.67  
 14 Audrey Jankovich           9 Berlin               6:05.66    6:11.23  
 15 Kayla DiTolla             10 Plainville           6:22.00    6:19.96  
 16 Jenna Roy                 12 Bristol Eastern      6:30.00    6:41.72  
 17 Dayna Houle               11 Bristol Eastern      6:35.00    6:45.23  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Juliana Cancellieri        9 Berlin              12:11.85   12:06.26   10   
  2 Isabella Schroeder        11 Wethersfield        12:18.60   12:11.88    8   
  3 Ariana Monarca             9 Middletown          12:18.00   12:28.89    6   
  4 Christianna Peabody       12 Bristol Central     12:34.73   13:03.86    5   
  5 Hannah Jones              12 Bristol Central     12:17.38   13:04.49    4   
  6 Nicole Vasil              12 Berlin              13:02.86   13:18.19    3   
  7 Audrey Jankovich           9 Berlin              13:05.20   13:36.62    2   
  8 Hannah Showerda            9 Maloney             14:00.00   14:10.29    1   
  9 Hope Johnsky              11 Bristol Eastern     15:20.00   14:22.27  
 10 Sophia Manos               9 Middletown          15:10.00   14:34.34  
 11 Tejal Monteiro            12 Bristol Eastern     15:00.00   14:35.70  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nasharie Davis            11 Middletown             16.20      16.49q  2 
  2 Olivia Savino             12 Bristol Central        16.30      16.53q  1 
  3 Julia Chrostowski         11 Wethersfield           17.24      16.69q  1 
  4 Shannon Duffy             12 Rocky Hill             18.00      18.06q  2 
  5 Ariana Ortiz              11 Maloney                18.76      18.16q  2 
  6 Jenalle Tobon             12 Bristol Eastern        17.90      18.64q  2 
  7 Alexa Kavarsky            11 Berlin                 18.56      18.85q  1 
  8 therese Mierzejewski      11 Middletown             18.80      19.03q  2 
  9 Amiyah Peters              9 Plainville             18.53      19.15   1 
 10 Zoe Adams                 10 Wethersfield           18.83      19.44   1 
 11 Kaelyhn Ruiz              11 Berlin                 19.51      19.51   2 
 12 Maya Mlynarska            10 New Britain            20.28      20.52   2 
 13 Mallory Crisafulli        12 Bristol Eastern        19.50      20.60   1 
 14 Tiajah Boyce              10 New Britain            20.80      20.84   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nasharie Davis            11 Middletown             16.49      16.14   10   
  2 Julia Chrostowski         11 Wethersfield           16.69      16.46    8   
  3 Olivia Savino             12 Bristol Central        16.53      16.60    6   
  4 Shannon Duffy             12 Rocky Hill             18.06      17.94    5   
  5 Ariana Ortiz              11 Maloney                18.16      18.25    4   
  6 Jenalle Tobon             12 Bristol Eastern        18.64      18.34    3   
  7 Alexa Kavarsky            11 Berlin                 18.85      18.55    2   
  8 therese Mierzejewski      11 Middletown             19.03      18.75    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anne Bekasi               10 Maloney                48.24      48.78   3  10   
  2 Nasharie Davis            11 Middletown             50.20      48.81   3   8   
  3 Emma Peak                 12 Wethersfield           52.45      51.36   3   6   
  4 Zoe Adams                 10 Wethersfield           50.64      51.51   3   5   
  5 Ariana Ortiz              11 Maloney                52.84      52.56   3   4   
  6 Amiyah Peters              9 Plainville             52.90      52.91   3   3   
  7 Alexa Kavarsky            11 Berlin                 51.86      53.25   3   2   
  8 Mia Hinton                 9 Bristol Central        53.70      53.56   2   1   
  9 Olivia Augeri              9 Rocky Hill             53.51      54.17   2 
 10 Meghan Curtis             11 Bristol Central        53.70      55.19   2 
 11 Jenalle Tobon             12 Bristol Eastern        57.50      55.35   2 
 12 Shannon Duffy             12 Rocky Hill             53.14      55.95   3 
 13 Maya Mlynarska            10 New Britain            58.10      58.39   2 
 14 Mallory Crisafulli        12 Bristol Eastern        59.90      58.70   2 
 15 Danielle Tooker            9 Middletown           1:04.64    1:02.19   1 
 16 Kaelyhn Ruiz              11 Berlin               1:02.23    1:03.01   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Middletown                                          51.90      51.11   2  10   
     1) Syleena Daniels So              2) Chelsea Perrotta 11            
     3) Jhada Eddy 12                   4) Jennifer Barbour 12            
     5) Kyla Goodwine 11                6) Leeaysia Daniels 11            
  2 Maloney                                                        51.27   1   8   
     1) Anne Bekasi 10                  2) Shauntazia Davenport 10        
     3) Julia Manna 12                  4) Dasia White 11                 
  3 Bristol Central                                     51.36      51.34   2   6   
     1) Olivia Savino 12                2) Adalia Malick 10               
     3) Nicole Pizarro 12               4) Shy-Ann Whitten 11             
  4 Berlin                                              50.92      51.97   2   5   
     1) Nikki Xiarhos 9                 2) Alexa Kavarsky 11              
     3) Hannah Schulz 12                4) Maxine Muscatello 9            
     5) Gabby Pattavina 10              6)                                
  5 Rocky Hill                                          52.07      52.17   2   4   
     1) Zykeya Ford 12                  2) Bella Montalvo 9               
     3) Lordina Onyina 10               4) Victoria Bower 11              
     5) Audrey Nelson-Mbiah 9           6)                                
  6 Wethersfield                                        52.49      52.24   2   3   
     1) Katelyn Glendon 10              2) Ling Chi 11                    
     3) Cenia Diluvio 10                4) Bianca Tata 12                 
     5) Amy Oliveira 12                 6) Aleah Livingston 12            
  7 Bristol Eastern                                     52.50      52.77   1   2   
     1) Vanessa Floyd 12                2) Mikayla Lewandoski 12          
     3) Alyssa Lavoie 9                 4) Kailey Laprise 10              
     5) Megan Perry 11                  6) Yaleska Santiago 11            
  8 Platt                                               51.37      52.96   2   1   
     1) Shellece Johnson 12             2) Briana Phillips 9              
     3) Donia Huessien 9                4) Ja-lynn Washington 11          
  9 Plainville                                          56.00      55.31   1 
     1) Elisabeth Tanguay 11            2) Hannah Zelasko 11              
     3) Amy Muller 10                   4) Samantha Lozefski 10           
     5) Callia Donahue 10               6) Kara Beloin 10                 
 -- New Britain                                         52.00        DNF   2 
     1) Isha Kasai 12                   2) Savannah Gonzalez 10           
     3) Quandeshia Minor 12             4) Ceana Rodriquez 12             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rocky Hill                                        4:13.39    4:14.07   10   
     1) Anne White 10                   2) Bella Montalvo 9               
     3) Elizabeth Stockman 9            4) Lilah Devine 10                
     5) Olivia Augeri 9                 6) Shannon Duffy 12               
  2 Bristol Central                                   4:20.00    4:18.10    8   
     1) Ashley Cummings 12              2) Mia Hinton 9                   
     3) Sydney Johnston 9               4) Adalia Malick 10               
     5) Meghan Curtis 11                6) Paige Hinton 11                
  3 Maloney                                                      4:20.89    6   
     1) Anne Bekasi 10                  2) Shauntazia Davenport 10        
     3) Jennifer Fermaint 9             4) Sarah Kenney 12                
  4 Bristol Eastern                                   4:25.00    4:23.11    5   
     1) Mikayla Lewandoski 12           2) Megan Perry 11                 
     3) Jillian Lebeau 12               4) Kailey Laprise 10              
  5 Middletown                                        4:25.00    4:23.55    4   
     1) Nasharie Davis 11               2) MacKenzie Dunn 9               
     3) Olivia Lapham 11                4) Madyson Fitzner Jr             
     5) Alexa Gonzalez 11               6) Chelsea Perrotta 11            
  6 Wethersfield                                      4:30.27    4:30.45    3   
     1) Zoe Adams 10                    2) Emma Peak 12                   
     3) Kylie Judson 10                 4) Ling Chi 11                    
     5) Jane Rumley 11                  6) Katelyn Glendon 10             
  7 Berlin                                            4:35.00    4:34.53    2   
     1) Alexa Monroe 10                 2) Madison Monroe 10              
     3) Gabby Pattavina 10              4) Natalie Couceiro 11            
     5) Abby Larkin 9                   6) Madison Marolda 11             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bristol Central                                  10:30.00   10:04.92   10   
     1) Hannah Jones 12                 2) Ashley Cummings 12             
     3) Meghan Curtis 11                4) Paige Hinton 11                
     5) Christi Peabody 12              6)                                
  2 Wethersfield                                     10:43.00   10:14.00    8   
     1) Kylie Judson 10                 2) Bella Samse 9                  
     3) Jane Rumley 11                  4) Kayla Condon 9                 
  3 Berlin                                           10:29.82   10:34.25    6   
     1) Madison Monroe 10               2) Alexa Monroe 10                
     3) Juliana Cancellieri 9           4) Madison Marolda 11             
     5) Samantha Bengiovanni 12         6) Natalie Couceiro 11            
  4 Newington                                        10:40.00   10:36.43    5   
     1) Mary Ancona 10                  2) Maggie Callahan 10             
     3) Alexa Freitas 11                4) Samantha Gorski 10             
     5) Angelina Zacharias 11           6)                                
  5 Middletown                                       10:53.00   11:04.05    4   
     1) Alexa Gonzalez 11               2) Kaylee Morosky 10              
     3) Nicole Nenninger 9              4) Ariana Monarca 9               
     5) Tiffany Berry 9                 6) Sophia Manos 9                 
  6 Bristol Eastern                                  11:45.00   11:12.93    3   
     1) Jenna Roy 12                    2) Tejal Monteiro 12              
     3) Hope Johnsky 11                 4) Maggie Santacroce 11           
     5) Dayna Houle 11                  6) Daphne Dibgolongo 9            
  7 Maloney                                          12:00.00   11:19.76    2   
     1) Sarah Kenney 12                 2) Charlise Levesaue 9            
     3) Hannah Showerda 9               4) Olivia Lespier 12              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patricia Mroczkowski       9 Berlin               5-04.00    5-03.00   10   
     4-10 5-00 5-01 5-03 5-05.50 
        O    O    O   XO   XXX   
  2 Julia Chrostowski         11 Wethersfield         4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Shy-Ann Whitten           11 Bristol Central      5-04.00    4-08.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Anne White                10 Rocky Hill           4-10.00   J4-08.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Samantha Lozefski         10 Plainville           4-08.00    4-06.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  6 Elizabeth Garlock         10 Platt                4-08.00   J4-06.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Cassandra More            11 Middletown           4-06.00   J4-06.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Nayari Moore               9 New Britain          4-06.00    4-04.00    0.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Olivia Augeri              9 Rocky Hill           4-06.00    4-04.00    0.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Ryley Turner               9 Middletown           4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Erin Petke                10 Bristol Central      4-00.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Patrice Harrison          11 New Britain          4-06.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Cloutier           11 Maloney              9-00.00    9-06.00   10   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO   XXX 
  2 Katelyn Glendon           10 Wethersfield         8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Thu Vu                    12 Maloney              6-06.00    7-06.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Joana Lalaj               12 Bristol Central      7-00.00    7-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Callia Donahue            10 Plainville           6-00.00    6-06.00    3.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Sheryn Albayati           10 Middletown           7-00.00    6-06.00    3.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Emily Louro               12 Rocky Hill           6-06.00    6-00.00    1.50
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Samantha Gagnon           10 Middletown           6-06.00    6-00.00    1.50
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Barbour          12 Middletown          16-08.00   16-06.00   10   
      16-06  16-00  16-04.50  16-01.50  16-05.50  16-01.50
  2 Elizabeth Garlock         10 Platt               16-00.00   16-05.00    8   
      15-07  15-02  15-08  16-05  16-00  FOUL
  3 Elexa Belin               10 Middletown          14-08.00   16-02.00    6   
      FOUL  15-05  16-00  16-02  15-00  15-03.50
  4 Bianca Tata               12 Wethersfield        16-05.00   16-00.50    5   
      16-00  15-00.25  15-09  16-00.50  FOUL  15-10
  5 Amy Oliveira              12 Wethersfield        15-06.50   16-00.00    4   
      15-00.50  FOUL  16-00  15-05  14-06.75  FOUL
  6 MacKenzie Dunn             9 Middletown          15-03.00   15-06.50    3   
      14-11  14-04  15-05  15-06.50  15-02.50  15-01
  7 Aleah Livingston          12 Wethersfield        15-01.00   15-05.00    2   
      14-09  14-10  15-03  14-08.50  15-05   
  8 Ceana Rodriquez           12 New Britain         15-01.00   15-04.50    1   
      14-08  14-03.50  15-03  15-04.50  14-11  15-01
  9 Cesalee Flood              9 Middletown          14-11.00   15-02.00  
      15-02  14-07.50  FOUL  15-01  14-06.50  14-07.50
 10 Blayne Wanner-Hyde        11 Newington           15-00.00   15-00.50  
      15-00.50  14-03.50  14-09         
 11 Madelyn Vianney           10 Middletown          14-08.00   15-00.00  
      15-00  14-03  14-07.50         
 12 Caitlin Nardella           9 Wethersfield        14-10.75   14-09.50  
      14-09.50  14-03  14-02.50           
 13 Raven Symone Jarrett       9 New Britain         14-06.00   14-08.00  
      14-08  14-08  FOUL         
 14 Julia Manna               12 Maloney             15-04.25   14-04.50  
      14-04.50  12-00  14-01         
 15 Samantha Lozefski         10 Plainville          14-00.00   14-04.00  
      14-04  FOUL  13-10.50         
 16 Nell Pena-Cuddeback        9 Newington           14-06.00   14-01.50  
      14-01.50  12-10.50  13-06         
 17 Andrea Pena-Cuddeback      9 Newington           14-07.00   13-11.00  
      13-11  13-05  13-08         
 18 Erin Petke                10 Bristol Central     14-06.00   13-10.00  
      13-10  13-03  13-02         
 19 Jenalle Tobon             12 Bristol Eastern     14-05.00   13-09.00  
      13-09  13-06  13-03         
 20 Sydney Johnston            9 Bristol Central     14-06.50   13-06.00  
      13-06  10-05.50  FOUL         
 21 Carly Urso                 9 Berlin              11-11.00   13-00.00  
      13-00  11-10  12-04         
 22 Jordan Ouellette           9 Bristol Eastern     13-09.00   12-05.00  
      12-05  11-00.50  11-11         
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Savino             12 Bristol Central     33-01.00   35-02.50   10   
      35-00  35-00  35-02.50  FOUL  32-01.50  FOUL
  2 Shy-Ann Whitten           11 Bristol Central     33-04.25   34-05.50    8   
      30-07.50  32-06  31-03  31-07.50  32-09  34-05.50
  3 Blayne Wanner-Hyde        11 Newington           31-08.50   32-01.50    6   
      31-07  31-02  30-00.50  29-08  30-06.50  32-01.50
  4 Madelyn Vianney           10 Middletown          31-00.00   31-09.25    5   
      28-09.25  30-02  31-09.25  29-11  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Nicole Pizarro            12 Bristol Central     32-07.50   31-08.00    4   
      31-08  31-02.75  FOUL  30-04  30-04.50  FOUL
  6 Ceana Rodriquez           12 New Britain         31-01.00   31-06.00    3   
      30-04.50  30-04.50  31-06  31-05.50  30-08  30-09
  7 Anna Grant                11 Rocky Hill          30-05.00   31-03.00    2   
      29-09.50  29-00  31-03  30-03  29-04.25  FOUL
  8 Amy Oliveira              12 Wethersfield        31-07.50   31-02.00    1   
      30-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  29-05  31-02  30-11
  9 Morgan Resnisky           11 Middletown          30-11.00   31-00.50  
      29-03  29-06  31-00.50  29-10.50  30-06  30-07.50
 10 Aleah Livingston          12 Wethersfield        30-11.50   30-08.50  
      30-08.50  30-03.50  30-00.50         
 11 Caitlin Nardella           9 Wethersfield        30-05.00   30-04.00  
      30-04  FOUL  28-09         
 12 Cassandra More            11 Middletown          31-06.00   30-00.50  
      29-00  30-00.50  28-05.50         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brielle Wilborn           12 Middletown          38-01.50   37-01.50   10   
      34-06.75  36-05  36-05  37-01.50  33-08.25  32-05.75
  2 Kaylani Inman-Johnson     12 Platt               34-02.00   33-10.25    8   
      33-02.50  33-10.25  33-10.25  FOUL  31-01.25  31-05
  3 Breanna Flores            12 Wethersfield        34-03.00   33-05.50    6   
      FOUL  33-05.50  31-09.50  31-01.25  33-00  31-02.25
  4 Jackie Simington          10 Platt               32-03.00   32-02.50    5   
      28-07.25  29-08.25  31-00  32-02.50  31-04  28-09.50
  5 Veronica Meyer            11 Middletown          32-11.50   31-04.75    4   
      31-04.75  29-06.75  31-01.75  31-00  30-04  29-09.75
  6 Shanice Smith             10 Maloney             28-06.50   30-05.50    3   
      28-02  28-10.50  29-01  28-03.25  28-08  30-05.50
  7 Kiara Lopez               11 Platt               31-08.50   30-03.75    2   
      28-09.25  30-01  29-03  29-03.50  30-03.75  29-00
  8 Clarissa Nock              9 Wethersfield        30-03.00   29-04.00    1   
      26-08.25  27-03.75  29-04  FOUL  26-08.50  28-03.25
  9 Aliyah Hayes              11 Middletown          30-10.00   29-03.00  
      28-09.25  29-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Tanijha Ledbetter         10 Newington           28-01.00   28-01.25  
      28-00  28-01.25  25-07         
 11 Kaiya Alexander            9 Bristol Central     28-05.00   27-08.25  
      27-08.25  25-01.50  27-01.50         
 12 Cheyenne Gregory          10 Plainville          26-03.00   25-00.00  
      25-00  24-01.25  24-11.50         
 13 Ledjin Gebo               12 Maloney             27-00.00   24-10.75  
      24-03.50  22-09.75  24-10.75           
 14 Kayla Hardin              11 Bristol Eastern     27-00.00   24-08.25  
      24-05.25  24-08.25  24-02.25         
 15 Alexis Ludko               9 Plainville          25-00.00   23-09.50  
      23-01  23-09.50  22-06.75         
 16 Angelika Ptak             10 Rocky Hill          24-05.00   22-11.50  
      22-03.75  21-05.50  22-11.50         
 17 Jaharra Roberts           10 Rocky Hill          24-00.00   21-09.50  
      21-09.50  21-09.50  21-07         
 18 Chelsea Anthony           11 New Britain         21-10.00   21-01.00  
      21-00  21-01  18-11.50         
 19 Khayra Webb               11 Berlin              23-05.00   19-05.25  
      19-02.25  19-00  19-05.25         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breanna Flores            12 Wethersfield           96-07     108-09   10   
      89-05  90-09  95-00  99-09  108-09  101-05
  2 Veronica Meyer            11 Middletown            113-00     108-01    8   
      FOUL  108-01  103-07  104-10  106-00  102-08
  3 Maeve Foley               12 Wethersfield           86-03      94-11    6   
      81-10  87-05  86-04  94-11  90-10  FOUL
  4 Kiara Lopez               11 Platt                             93-03    5   
      91-08  89-03  FOUL  81-08  FOUL  93-03
  5 Shanice Smith             10 Maloney                85-11      91-04    4   
      90-06  71-07  80-08  86-02  71-01  91-04
  6 Aliyah Hayes              11 Middletown             88-01      89-11    3   
      89-11  76-07  81-04  FOUL  82-08  88-07
  7 Kaylani Inman-Johnson     12 Platt                  88-01      87-10    2   
      74-01  85-04  87-10  75-08  FOUL  71-01
  8 Lauren Tanner              9 Plainville             83-11      87-03    1   
      87-03  70-07  77-07  56-04  66-04  FOUL
  9 Cheyenne Gregory          10 Plainville             88-11      84-11  
      82-03  82-08  81-11  84-11  70-11  71-11
 10 Ledjin Gebo               12 Maloney                70-07      79-01  
      71-02  79-01  75-00         
 11 Kayla Hardin              11 Bristol Eastern        75-00      69-05  
      69-05  FOUL  64-03           
 12 Brooke Dauphinee          11 Bristol Eastern        69-00      64-05  
      56-11  62-09  64-05         
 13 Khayra Webb               11 Berlin                 55-09      63-08  
      63-08  53-02  49-01         
 14 Kaylee Roy                12 Bristol Central        64-09      59-02  
      59-02  55-08  FOUL         
 15 Chelsea Anthony           11 New Britain            59-05      52-06  
      FOUL  46-07  52-06         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiara Lopez               11 Platt                 109-03     114-05   10   
      109-00  107-02  114-05  105-10  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brielle Wilborn           12 Middletown             97-09     113-06    8   
      113-06  95-11  104-01  95-08  FOUL  98-11
  3 Lauren Tanner              9 Plainville            102-09     113-04    6   
      110-06  101-01  95-11  112-01  98-07  113-04
  4 Jacqueline Samse          11 Wethersfield           98-11     112-09    5   
      112-09  106-00  89-08  98-11  103-05  103-07
  5 Nina D'Amato              12 Berlin                111-11     111-07    4   
      99-09  98-00  111-03  111-07  105-06  103-04
  6 Jackie Simington          10 Platt                 105-08     110-09    3   
      94-04  110-09  100-06  95-05  102-06  93-06
  7 Veronica Meyer            11 Middletown            116-01     110-05    2   
      100-00  110-05  101-01  101-07  93-00  102-03
  8 Angelika Ptak             10 Rocky Hill             87-04      95-07    1   
      95-07  89-01  87-08         
  9 Jillian Lebeau            12 Bristol Eastern       105-00      94-09  
      94-07  94-09  88-08  81-08  93-08  83-07
 10 Brooke Dauphinee          11 Bristol Eastern       105-00      94-05  
      81-02  92-11  94-05         
 11 Olivia Lespier            12 Maloney                99-11      93-07  
      93-07  83-05  89-01         
 12 Desarae Johnson           11 Bristol Central        90-04      93-05  
      93-05  93-04  76-11           
 13 Jane Rumley               11 Wethersfield           87-10      88-10  
      88-10  70-10  84-00         
 14 Sarah Giuliano            11 Berlin                 75-03      81-11  
      81-11  67-11  68-08         
 15 Shalina Mancarella         9 Plainville             78-00      79-06  
      71-11  79-06  69-11         
 16 Madelyn Torres            10 New Britain            69-07      78-03  
      78-03  66-08  71-02         
 17 Jaharra Roberts           10 Rocky Hill             87-04      74-08  
      FOUL  74-08  63-07         
 18 Haylie Matias             10 New Britain            74-05      70-08  
      FOUL  53-02  70-08         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeShaun Bradshaw          11 Middletown             10.89      11.26q  1 
  2 Kaynan Conrod             12 Bristol Central        11.18      11.27q  3 
  3 Tyshaun James              9 Middletown             11.20      11.44q  2 
  4 Tevin Walker              12 Wethersfield           11.24      11.54q  1 
  5 Carlum Caldwell           11 Newington              11.13      11.63q  3 
  6 Cadien Rosa               12 Maloney                11.61      11.65q  2 
  7 Bryan Brazel              11 Maloney                11.55      11.66q  3 
  8 DaJaun Lomotey            10 Middletown             11.38      11.68q  2 
  9 Felipe Rodriguez          12 Bristol Eastern        11.10     J11.68   2  +0.004
 10 Alex Halkias              10 Berlin                 11.66      11.80   3 
 11 Abdul Perry               12 Middletown             11.66      11.87   2 
 12 Larenz Young              12 Plainville             11.84      11.93   1 
 13 Enrique Mireles           10 New Britain            11.50      12.03   3 
 14 Sean Fitzgerald           12 Bristol Central        11.64      12.04   1 
 15 Lucas Szymacki            12 Wethersfield           11.92      12.12   2 
 16 Benjamin Labadia          10 Berlin                 12.02      12.15   3 
 17 Nigel West                11 Bristol Central        11.70      12.16   3 
 18 Angel Wren                 9 Plainville             11.38      12.27   1 
 19 James Ancona              12 Newington              12.20      12.33   3 
 20 Ariza Kolloverja          11 Bristol Eastern        11.70      12.73   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 DeShaun Bradshaw          11 Middletown             11.26      11.12   10   
  2 Kaynan Conrod             12 Bristol Central        11.27      11.17    8   
  3 Tevin Walker              12 Wethersfield           11.54      11.46    6   
  4 Tyshaun James              9 Middletown             11.44      11.49    5   
  5 Carlum Caldwell           11 Newington              11.63      11.64    4   
  6 Cadien Rosa               12 Maloney                11.65      11.65    3   
  7 DaJaun Lomotey            10 Middletown             11.68      11.68    2   
  8 Bryan Brazel              11 Maloney                11.66      11.74    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garrett Dandridge         11 Middletown             21.94      22.11   3  10   
  2 Kaynan Conrod             12 Bristol Central        23.10      22.46   3   8   
  3 DeShaun Bradshaw          11 Middletown             22.31      22.57   3   6   
  4 Tyshaun James              9 Middletown             22.94      22.87   3   5   
  5 Joseph Catania            11 Rocky Hill             23.31      22.97   2   4   
  6 Cadien Rosa               12 Maloney                23.83      22.98   2   3   
  7 Tevin Walker              12 Wethersfield           23.35      23.28   2   2   
  8 Carlum Caldwell           11 Newington              22.80      23.29   3   1   
  9 Felipe Rodriguez          12 Bristol Eastern        23.10      23.32   3 
 10 Fredrick Anti             12 Maloney                23.89      23.45   2 
 11 Greston Walwyn            12 Newington              23.10      23.68   3 
 12 Carlos Villarini          11 New Britain            23.32      23.78   2 
 13 Enrique Mireles           10 New Britain            24.27      23.88   2 
 14 John Siani                10 Plainville             23.97      24.01   2 
 15 Nigel West                11 Bristol Central        24.00      24.05   2 
 16 Miguel Maldinado          10 New Britain            23.21      24.30   3 
 17 Larenz Young              12 Plainville             24.37      24.35   1 
 18 Adam Cooper               11 Platt                  25.71      25.39   1 
 19 Jacob Parker              11 Platt                  26.63      26.38   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Justin McMillian          12 Middletown             52.14      49.70   3  10   
  2 David Bowes                9 Bristol Central        50.82      50.10   3   8   
  3 Sean Fitzgerald           12 Bristol Central        53.02      52.17   3   6   
  4 Carlos Villarini          11 New Britain            52.67      52.18   3   5   
  5 Fredrick Anti             12 Maloney                52.90      52.45   3   4   
  6 Matt Jablonka             12 Wethersfield           53.77      52.76   3   3   
  7 Jaylen Rivera             11 New Britain            53.07      53.12   3   2   
  8 Pat Kjornrattanawanich    11 Bristol Central        53.14      53.34   3   1   
  9 Patrick Callahan          12 Newington              53.84      53.46   2 
 10 Joe Hardin                 9 Bristol Eastern        53.50      53.72   3 
 11 Christopher Scacca        10 Wethersfield           54.45      54.60   2 
 12 John Siani                10 Plainville             54.32      54.61   2 
 13 TK McCrory                10 Plainville             55.44      54.84   2 
 14 David Winslow             12 Newington              56.32      55.28   2 
 15 Kyle Rivera                9 Bristol Eastern        56.00      55.30   2 
 16 James Grieco              10 Berlin                 56.55      56.83   2 
 17 Mykal Porter               9 New Britain            53.86      57.23   2 
 18 Jon Tefoe                 10 Rocky Hill             58.84      57.58   1 
 19 Jacob Parker              11 Platt                1:00.01      58.08   1 
 20 Tamarick Evans            12 Newington              58.20      58.38   2 
 21 Dominic Colite            10 Platt                1:00.80    1:00.73   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christopher LeBeau        12 Bristol Eastern      2:01.00    2:03.30   2  10   
  2 Donavan Dorce             12 New Britain          2:07.62    2:05.34   2   8   
  3 Shamar Murray             11 Newington            2:06.00    2:07.75   2   6   
  4 Alrick Grant              12 Bristol Central      2:10.94    2:07.93   1   5   
  5 Griffin Grabowski         12 Wethersfield         2:08.00    2:08.51   2   4   
  6 Alec Arnold               10 Wethersfield         2:10.00    2:10.33   2   3   
  7 Andriy Grynyk              9 Newington            2:10.00    2:10.95   1   2   
  8 Simon Andrews             12 Bristol Central      2:06.78    2:11.95   2   1   
  9 Jaetou Oirtiz             12 Maloney              2:10.00    2:16.70   2 
 10 Gabe Walerysiak           12 Rocky Hill           2:17.64    2:18.84   1 
 11 Ben Wadowski              10 Bristol Eastern      2:16.00    2:20.25   1 
 12 Bryan Buckley             11 Plainville           2:23.00    2:23.64   1 
 13 Ryan Munch                 9 Berlin               2:20.40    2:23.88   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher LeBeau        12 Bristol Eastern      4:32.00    4:34.22   10   
  2 Jalen Coleman             12 Middletown           4:35.65    4:38.56    8   
  3 Shamar Murray             11 Newington            4:50.00    4:39.51    6   
  4 Cameron Cheyney           12 Rocky Hill           4:45.70    4:40.83    5   
  5 Matt Roy                  11 Bristol Central      4:48.65    4:42.72    4   
  6 Thomas Doyle              12 Newington            4:38.00    4:42.86    3   
  7 Ben Carlson               11 Middletown           4:49.16    4:47.63    2   
  8 Ethan Arcata               9 Rocky Hill           4:54.49    4:55.59    1   
  9 Jared Demmons             12 Plainville           5:01.20    4:56.41  
 10 Connor McNamara           10 Plainville           5:03.32    4:58.18  
 11 Joshua Ladd               10 Berlin               5:11.70    4:59.67  
 12 Jonathan Goodman          12 Maloney              5:00.00    5:01.09  
 13 Nicholas Parzych           9 Berlin               5:16.15    5:16.57  
 14 Wyatt Doyon               12 Bristol Eastern      5:02.00    5:23.64  
 15 Dominic Oliveri            9 Maloney              5:20.33    5:29.01  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Lecky             10 Middletown          10:20.23   10:04.84   10   
  2 Matt Roy                  11 Bristol Central     10:07.34   10:08.53    8   
  3 Ben Carlson               11 Middletown          10:19.44   10:30.21    6   
  4 Cole McNamara             10 Plainville          10:34.47   10:30.48    5   
  5 Stefano Mazzeo            11 Middletown          10:19.70   10:35.05    4   
  6 Aiden Toth                10 Newington           10:40.00   10:37.58    3   
  7 Mark Petrosky              9 Bristol Central     10:19.45   10:46.70    2   
  8 Benjamin Stafford          9 Bristol Central     10:47.10   10:47.83    1   
  9 Mihir Gowda               10 Rocky Hill          11:21.34   10:56.82  
 10 Michael Parzych            9 Berlin              10:58.18   10:57.42  
 11 Harrison Dayton           12 Bristol Eastern     10:46.51   11:09.15  
 12 Matt Pazdziora            12 Wethersfield        11:09.90   11:11.84  
 13 Sergio Rodriguez          12 New Britain         10:47.00   11:27.33  
 14 Sean Oushana              12 Newington           11:00.00   11:31.55  
 15 Nico Provenzano            9 Bristol Eastern     12:00.00   11:52.70  
 16 Colin Asklar              10 Berlin              12:33.35   12:18.81  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noel Aaron Lugo           12 New Britain            15.30      15.93q  3 
  2 Jonathan Lindsey          10 New Britain            17.56      16.60q  1 
  3 Elijah Ortiz              11 Bristol Central        16.74      16.70q  1 
  4 Jaymin Torres             10 Middletown             15.70      16.76q  2 
  5 Jose Navedo               10 Bristol Central        17.04      17.27q  2 
  6 Marcus Grumley            12 Bristol Central        17.04      17.49q  3 
  7 Andrew Dimatteo           11 Rocky Hill             18.50      17.87q  1 
  8 Jack Hamel                12 Berlin                 17.95      18.00q  3 
  9 Donovan Soucy             12 Bristol Eastern        17.70      18.02   2 
 10 Brandon Domonkos          11 Wethersfield           17.40      18.12   2 
 11 Patrick Boucher           11 Newington              17.50      18.13   1 
 12 Matt Bacon                10 Berlin                 18.72      18.24   1 
 13 Kyle Smith                12 Plainville             18.43      18.69   2 
 14 Jasper Pettigrew          12 Wethersfield           17.20      18.75   3 
 15 Drew Dauphinee             9 Bristol Eastern        18.10      19.04   3 
 16 Brandon Onyejekwe          9 Rocky Hill             19.34      19.31   2 
 17 Ben Sweezey                9 Plainville             20.07      20.52   3 
 18 Adriel Gill               10 Platt                  21.67      21.71   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Noel Aaron Lugo           12 New Britain            15.93      15.84   10   
  2 Jaymin Torres             10 Middletown             16.76      16.41    8   
  3 Jonathan Lindsey          10 New Britain            16.60      16.44    6   
  4 Elijah Ortiz              11 Bristol Central        16.70      16.87    5   
  5 Marcus Grumley            12 Bristol Central        17.49     J16.87    4    +0.002
  6 Jack Hamel                12 Berlin                 18.00      17.38    3   
  7 Jose Navedo               10 Bristol Central        17.27      17.86    2   
  8 Andrew Dimatteo           11 Rocky Hill             17.87      17.91    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elijah Ortiz              11 Bristol Central        43.15      41.88   2  10   
  2 Noel Aaron Lugo           12 New Britain            42.27      41.98   2   8   
  3 Izaiha Torres             10 Bristol Central        45.14      43.86   2   6   
  4 Marcus Grumley            12 Bristol Central        44.99      44.54   2   5   
  5 Jonathan Lindsey          10 New Britain            44.75      44.62   2   4   
  6 Donovan Soucy             12 Bristol Eastern        47.50      45.74   1   3   
  7 Brandon Onyejekwe          9 Rocky Hill             46.47      45.82   1   1.50 Dead heat
  7 Jaymin Torres             10 Middletown             44.34      45.82   2   1.50 Dead heat
  9 Matt Bacon                10 Berlin                 50.02      46.08   1 
 10 Brandon Domonkos          11 Wethersfield           45.66      46.16   2 
 11 Jose Navedo               10 Bristol Central        44.38      46.43   2 
 12 Drew Dauphinee             9 Bristol Eastern        48.89      48.58   1 
 13 Ben Sweezey                9 Plainville             50.11      51.76   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middletown                                          42.40      42.57   10   
     1) DaJaun Lomotey 10               2) Garrett Dandridge 11           
     3) Justin McMillian 12             4) DeShaun Bradshaw 11            
  2 Wethersfield                                        43.90      44.01    8   
     1) Stevenson Paul 12               2) Matt Jablonka 12               
     3) Brendan Barry 11                4) Tevin Walker 12                
     5) Christopher Scacca 10           6)                                
  3 Bristol Central                                     43.93      44.41    6   
     1) Luis Medina 12                  2) David Bowes 9                  
     3) Nigel West 11                   4) Kaynan Conrod 12               
     5) Diego Naranjo 9                 6) Izaiha Torres 10               
  4 Maloney                                                        44.70    5   
     1) Fredrick Anti 12                2) Bryan Brazel 11                
     3) Cruz Lenhart 11                 4) Cadien Rosa 12                 
     5) Adam Williams 11                6)                                
  5 Berlin                                              46.40      46.08    4   
     1) Jack Crowley 10                 2) Alex Halkias 10                
     3) Benjamin Labadia 10             4) Allejandro Bonilla 11          
     5) Sebastian Malespini 10          6)                                
  6 New Britain                                         44.54      46.55    3   
     1) Miguel Maldinado 10             2) Carlos Villarini 11            
     3) Enrique Mireles 10              4) Muhammed Codjoe 11             
     5) Mykal Porter 9                  6)                                
  7 Platt                                               50.05      49.22    2   
     1) Adam Cooper 11                  2) Cameron Fox 9                  
     3) Tyrell Johnson 10               4) P, Joel 12                     
 -- Plainville                                          46.99         DQ   Zone violation
     1) Larenz Young 12                 2) Angel Wren 9                   
     3) Felix La Oz 9                   4) Alex Macomber 12               
     5) Chad Girard 10                  6) Jason Mills 10                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middletown                                        3:24.02    3:25.93   10   
     1) Justin McMillian 12             2) Nico Cavaliere 11              
     3) Tyshaun James 9                 4) Garrett Dandridge 11           
     5) DaJaun Lomotey 10               6)                                
  2 Bristol Central                                   3:29.36    3:29.29    8   
     1) Luis Medina 12                  2) Sean Fitzgerald 12             
     3) Pat Kjornrattanawanich 11       4) David Bowes 9                  
     5) Izaiha Torres 10                6)                                
  3 Rocky Hill                                        3:38.20    3:37.39    6   
     1) Joseph Catania 11               2) Terrance Wilson 12             
     3) Jacob Weber 11                  4) James Chasco-Dimauro 11        
  4 Wethersfield                                      3:39.00    3:39.08    5   
     1) Brendan Barry 11                2) Lucas Szymacki 12              
     3) Matt Jablonka 12                4) George Stoughton 11            
     5) Jacob Colbath 12                6) Christopher Scacca 10          
  5 Newington                                         3:45.00    3:46.82    4   
     1) Patrick Callahan 12             2) David Winslow 12               
     3) Tamarick Evans 12               4) Andriy Grynyk 9                
  6 Bristol Eastern                                   3:55.00    3:54.43    3   
     1) Jhoan Ordonez 11                2) Ariza Kolloverja 11            
     3) Kyle Rivera 9                   4) Joe Hardin 9                   
     5) Donovan Soucy 12                6) Sean Christian Millare 11      
  7 Berlin                                            4:03.00    3:56.52    2   
     1) James Grieco 10                 2) Joshua Ladd 10                 
     3) Sebastian Malespini 10          4) Jeremy Sirois 11               
 -- New Britain                                       3:39.00         DQ   Zone violation
     1) Jonathan Lindsey 10             2) Jaylen Rivera 11               
     3) Noel Aaron Lugo 12              4) Donavan Dorce 12               
     5) Miguel Maldinado 10             6) Mykal Porter 9                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bristol Central                                   8:39.24    8:31.92   10   
     1) Adam Chawner 10                 2) Alrick Grant 12                
     3) Pat Kjornrattanawanich 11       4) Simon Andrews 12               
     5) Mark Petrosky 9                 6) Matt Roy 11                    
  2 Rocky Hill                                        8:52.54    8:36.59    8   
     1) James Chasco-Dimauro 11         2) Cameron Cheyney 12             
     3) Ethan Arcata 9                  4) Seth Walerysiak 11             
     5) Gabe Walerysiak 12              6)                                
  3 Middletown                                        8:56.00    8:37.45    6   
     1) Jacob Bojnowski 12              2) Dylan Karpel 10                
     3) Konstantin Ditc 10              4) Tim Johnson 10                 
     5) Matthew Lecky 10                6) Drue Marino 12                 
  4 Wethersfield                                      8:40.00    8:44.78    5   
     1) Alec Arnold 10                  2) Michael Dunn 9                 
     3) Samuel Lemaire 11               4) Griffin Grabowski 12           
     5) Brandon Domonkos 11             6) Garrett Tougas 11              
  5 Bristol Eastern                                   8:53.00    8:51.87    4   
     1) Ben Wadowski 10                 2) Wyatt Doyon 12                 
     3) Harrison Dayton 12              4) Christopher LeBeau 12          
     5) Jose Rodriguez 9                6) Nico Provenzano 9              
  6 Maloney                                           9:00.00    9:00.91    3   
     1) Jaetou Oirtiz 12                2) Jonathan Goodman 12            
     3) Hector Orellana 12              4)                                
  7 Berlin                                            9:25.00    9:15.50    2   
     1) James Grieco 10                 2) Ryan Munch 9                   
     3) Joshua Ladd 10                  4) Michael Parzych 9              
     5) Nicholas Parzych 9              6)                                
  8 Plainville                                        9:20.00    9:28.67    1   
     1) Andrew Kane 10                  2) Marcos Guitierez 9             
     3) Bryan Buckley 11                4) Chris Young 9                  
     5) Connor McNamara 10              6) Luke San Juan 11               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeAaron Lawrence          11 Middletown           6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Matt Luddy                12 Berlin               6-07.00    6-00.00    8   
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Dan Parker                10 Wethersfield         5-08.00    5-10.00    6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Abdul Waldo               11 New Britain          5-10.00    5-08.00    5   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hunter Peterson           10 Bristol Central      5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 George Stoughton          11 Wethersfield         5-10.00   J5-06.00    2.50
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Terrance Wilson           12 Rocky Hill           5-06.00   J5-06.00    2.50
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jailen Lindsey            11 Plainville           5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Allejandro Bonilla        11 Berlin               5-04.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Giovanny Melendez         12 Platt                5-08.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Mason Graff               11 Bristol Central      5-06.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Scalise             12 Rocky Hill          11-00.00   11-06.00   10   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Donavan Dorce             12 New Britain         11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Tyler Wenzel              10 Middletown          10-06.00   10-06.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Nicholas Marcantonio      12 Bristol Central     11-00.00   10-00.00    4.50
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
  4 Jeremy Sirois             11 Berlin              10-06.00   10-00.00    4.50
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
  6 Jasper Pettigrew          12 Wethersfield        10-06.00  J10-00.00    3   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O  XXO  XXO     O   XXX 
  7 Andrew Leary              11 Berlin              10-00.00    9-06.00    2   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  8 David Gentile             11 Middletown           9-06.00   J9-06.00    1   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O  XXO   XXX 
  9 Muhammad Hamdan           11 Platt                9-00.00   J9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      XXO    O  XXO   XXX 
 10 Cameron Corazzo           10 Wethersfield        10-00.00   J9-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXO   XXX 
 11 Ioannis Mastorakis        11 Rocky Hill           9-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    P   XXX 
 12 Benjamin Funk             12 Bristol Central      9-06.00   J9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jacob Woznicki             9 Bristol Eastern      8-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dominic Oliveri            9 Maloney              7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Zach Martin               10 Bristol Eastern      8-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abdul Waldo               11 New Britain         20-03.00   20-04.00   10   
      FOUL  19-07  19-05  19-06  FOUL  20-04
  2 George Stoughton          11 Wethersfield        19-09.00   20-00.00    8   
      FOUL  20-00  19-09.50  19-05.50  19-03  19-11
  3 Greston Walwyn-Wynter     12 Newington           19-04.00   19-10.00    6   
      18-07  19-05.50  19-10  19-06  19-08  FOUL
  4 DeAaron Lawrence          11 Middletown          20-00.00   19-09.00    5   
      FOUL  18-11  19-09  18-09  19-07.50  19-05.50
  5 Muhammed Codjoe           11 New Britain         19-06.00   19-08.50    4   
      18-09  19-07.50  18-01.50  19-08  19-08.50  19-03
  6 Matt Luddy                12 Berlin              20-06.00   19-07.00    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  19-04  18-10.50  19-07  19-01.50
  7 Abdul Perry               12 Middletown          19-07.50   19-06.00    2   
      19-03.50  17-04  19-01  18-04  19-06  19-02
  8 Frankie Jenkins           11 Bristol Central     20-04.25   19-05.00    1   
      18-04  19-01.50  19-03  18-02  19-05  19-05
  9 Luis Medina               12 Bristol Central     19-08.00   19-01.00  
      18-01  19-01  18-10.50  18-04  18-07  18-03.50
 10 Terrance Wilson           12 Rocky Hill          18-00.00   18-05.00  
      17-01  18-01  18-05          
 11 Ariza Kolloverja          11 Bristol Eastern                18-04.00  
      18-04  17-03.50  16-10.50           
 12 Ioannis Mastorakis        11 Rocky Hill          18-07.00   18-01.00  
      17-08  FOUL  18-01            
 13 Jailen Lindsey            11 Plainville          19-09.00   17-07.00  
      17-04  17-00  17-07           
 14 Adam Williams             11 Maloney             17-01.00   17-05.00  
      16-09  17-05  15-00.50          
 15 Aidan Sitler              12 Wethersfield        18-06.00  J17-05.00  
      17-05  FOUL  FOUL          
 16 Angel Wren                 9 Plainville          19-00.00   17-03.50  
      17-03.50  17-02  16-05         
 17 Brendon Gayle              9 Bristol Eastern     17-06.00   17-01.50  
      17-01.50  17-01  17-01           
 -- Stevenson Paul            12 Wethersfield        20-04.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abdul Waldo               11 New Britain         39-06.00   42-07.00   10   
      42-07  40-10.50     39-01  41-06  40-09
  2 Andrew Dimatteo           11 Rocky Hill          39-05.00   41-08.00    8   
      39-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41-08
  3 Frankie Jenkins           11 Bristol Central     41-04.50   41-05.00    6   
      FOUL  40-09  FOUL  40-05  40-08  41-05
  4 Stevenson Paul            12 Wethersfield        41-08.50   41-04.00    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  41-01  41-04  41-03  40-08
  5 DeAaron Lawrence          11 Middletown          41-08.00   40-08.00    4   
      40-07.50  40-07  40-02.50  39-11  40-08  40-05
  6 Jailen Lindsey            11 Plainville          39-06.00  J40-08.00    3   
      FOUL  38-07  39-01  37-09.50  39-10.50  40-08
  7 Greston Walwyn-Wynter     12 Newington           40-01.00   40-04.00    2   
      39-06.50  39-08.50  40-04  37-04  39-08  38-05.50
  8 Aidan Sitler              12 Wethersfield        39-09.00   39-05.50    1   
      38-05  38-08  39-05.50  39-04  39-00  39-04
  9 David Abadom              11 Rocky Hill          39-00.50   38-10.00  
      38-05  38-10  38-08  38-04  38-08  36-07
 10 Brendon Gayle              9 Bristol Eastern     40-00.00   38-09.00  
      FOUL  38-09  38-07         
 11 Joseph Catania            11 Rocky Hill          38-06.00  J38-09.00  
      37-11  38-09            
 12 Jaylen Rivera             11 New Britain         37-08.00   38-08.50  
      35-05.50  FOUL  38-08.50         
 13 Hunter Peterson           10 Bristol Central     40-09.00   38-04.00  
      37-08  37-07  38-04         
 14 Jack Hamel                12 Berlin              37-04.00   37-04.00  
      36-08.50  37-03  37-04         
 15 Mason Graff               11 Bristol Central     40-00.00   36-11.00  
      36-11  36-09.50  FOUL         
 16 Adam Williams             11 Maloney                       J36-11.00  
      35-09.50  36-03  36-11         
 17 Abdul Perry               12 Middletown          38-09.50   36-10.00  
      36-10  FOUL            
 18 Jeremy Sirois             11 Berlin              37-10.00   36-00.00  
      36-00  34-07  34-10         
 19 Sergio Zaldivar           10 Plainville          36-01.00   33-05.00  
      33-05  33-00  31-11         
 20 Jacob Woznicki             9 Bristol Eastern     37-00.00   32-03.50  
      31-07.50  32-03  32-03.50         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osbourne Richards         10 Middletown          42-09.00   43-07.25   10   
      43-07.25  42-08.25  39-10  40-02  40-05.25  41-05.25
  2 Kevon Davis               12 New Britain         43-00.00   42-06.50    8   
      42-03.75  42-06.50  40-04  38-10.25  41-03.75  41-03.75
  3 Daniel Labbadia           12 Berlin              43-04.00   41-08.00    6   
      41-08  40-07.25  39-10.25  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Gabriel Updegraff         11 Bristol Central     41-01.00   39-00.50    5   
      37-03  39-00.50  37-10.75  36-04  35-08  36-03
  5 Collin Martin             11 Plainville          41-05.25   38-07.50    4   
      38-07.50  37-08.25  36-06.25  35-04.50  PASS  PASS
  6 DiGiacomo Ro              11 Wethersfield        33-03.00   35-03.25    3   
      32-11.50  34-08  35-00  33-10  35-03.25  35-00
  7 Kamani Chambers           11 Newington           40-00.00   35-01.00    2   
      FOUL  33-08.50  35-01  34-01.75  32-08.75  34-03.50
  8 Jason Mills               10 Plainville          39-05.00   34-02.75    1   
      33-10  32-02.75  34-01.25  34-02.75  PASS  PASS
  9 Jarett Livingston         10 Wethersfield        34-05.00   33-06.50  
      FOUL  33-05.75  33-00  33-06.50  33-05.50  32-07.25
 10 Thomas DiMatteo           11 Rocky Hill          34-06.00   33-04.25  
      33-04.25  32-10.50  31-09.25         
 11 Isaiah Miller             11 Bristol Central     35-11.00   32-08.00  
      31-03.50  32-08  32-06.75           
 12 Luis Feliciano            11 Rocky Hill          35-02.00   32-03.50  
      FOUL  32-01.50  32-03.50         
 13 Andrew Consalvo           11 Bristol Eastern     32-06.00   31-07.25  
      30-02.25  30-00.50  31-07.25         
 14 Ian Mace                  12 Bristol Eastern     33-00.00   28-01.00  
      28-01  24-11  26-11.25         
 15 Calob Cooper              10 Platt               25-08.50   24-01.50  
      23-00  22-09.75  24-01.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Labbadia           12 Berlin                130-03     129-07   10   
      96-08  117-00  FOUL  129-07  125-07  115-02
  2 Dylan Drescher            11 Middletown            129-00     115-11    8   
      FOUL  115-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Michael Guzman            11 Bristol Central       106-03     115-02    6   
      115-02  FOUL  104-08  104-08  110-09  114-02
  4 Thomas DiMatteo           11 Rocky Hill            110-09     114-02    5   
      FOUL  109-00  103-08  114-02  113-04  112-04
  5 Wyatt Rita                11 Plainville            101-04     113-05    4   
      93-04  108-04  102-10  FOUL  113-05  FOUL
  6 John Guest                12 Maloney               113-11     112-00    3   
      83-08  103-07  90-06  102-09  112-00  105-00
  7 Gabriel Updegraff         11 Bristol Central       106-08     105-05    2   
      98-10  105-05  94-06  103-09  101-07  101-08
  8 Paul Wroblewski           11 Newington             113-03     103-03    1   
      90-02  100-01  FOUL  FOUL  103-03  FOUL
  9 Andrew Consalvo           11 Bristol Eastern       105-00     100-01  
      92-11  100-01  91-10  90-08  79-03  FOUL
 10 Jeffrey Das               12 Wethersfield           97-05      98-04  
      96-03  98-04  93-02         
 11 Patrick Skelly            12 Wethersfield           92-00      97-07  
      FOUL  97-07  93-08         
 12 Camron Turner             11 Middletown             86-00      93-08  
      81-01  93-08  64-05         
 13 Joseph Twigg              11 Rocky Hill             97-07      90-00  
      90-00  86-10  89-10         
 14 Calob Cooper              10 Platt                  79-01      85-09  
      85-04  85-09  84-02         
 15 Ryan Palzere              12 Bristol Eastern        95-00      81-06  
      81-06  FOUL  77-09         
 16 Daniel Wojcik             12 Plainville             92-05      75-07  
      75-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Ajlal Khan                10 Berlin                 85-08      70-06  
      67-10  70-06  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Guest                12 Maloney               162-00     163-02   10   
      143-03  153-05  159-00  147-05  FOUL  163-02
  2 Daniel Labbadia           12 Berlin                169-03     160-11    8   
      160-11  159-06  160-07  159-09  158-04  159-09
  3 Ioannis Mastorakis        11 Rocky Hill            154-00     155-10    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  155-10  152-00  146-10  155-04
  4 Dylan Drescher            11 Middletown            140-09     152-05    5   
      135-05  152-05  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Collin Martin             11 Plainville            144-06     142-09    4   
      136-01  136-07  FOUL  127-10  142-09  FOUL
  6 Julio D Hernandez         10 Platt                 128-02     142-01    3   
      130-08  135-09  137-00  129-08  135-01  142-01
  7 Jason Mills               10 Plainville            131-02     135-00    2   
      132-09  135-00  120-04  119-02  119-06  114-06
  8 Dante Burgos              10 Wethersfield          133-03     134-08    1   
      134-08  FOUL  133-07  111-01  124-04  130-11
  9 Cruz Lenhart              11 Maloney               127-00     130-01  
      130-01  129-04  128-00  119-04  128-02  114-05
 10 Matt Luddy                12 Berlin                137-07     128-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  128-04         
 11 David Scalise             12 Rocky Hill            142-07     127-09  
      119-05  127-09  124-02         
 12 Paul Wroblewski           11 Newington             135-00     117-03  
      117-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Isaiah Miller             11 Bristol Central       140-07     117-01  
      117-01  107-07  116-01          
 14 Garret Gottschall         12 Bristol Central       105-04     111-11  
      111-11  105-01  101-06            
 15 Ian Mace                  12 Bristol Eastern       115-02     104-10  
      84-05  98-02  104-10         
 16 Chris White               11 Middletown            117-11      88-11  
      83-05  88-11  FOUL          
 17 Ryan Palzere              12 Bristol Eastern        90-00      79-00  
      62-08  79-00  67-10            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middletown                 114        2) Wethersfield              109   
    3) Bristol Central             95        4) Rocky Hill                 78   
    4) Maloney                     78        6) Berlin                     77   
    7) Platt                       55        8) Bristol Eastern            26   
    9) Newington                   25       10) Plainville                 22.50
   11) New Britain                 20.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middletown                 164.50     2) Bristol Central           136.50
    3) New Britain                 91        4) Wethersfield               65.50
    5) Rocky Hill                  58        6) Berlin                     52.50
    7) Newington                   40        8) Maloney                    32   
    9) Bristol Eastern             30       10) Plainville                 25   
   11) Platt                        5                                           


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2017
             CCC South Region Outdoor T&F Championship - 5/24/2017             
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                      Veterans' Stadium - New Britain, CT                      
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                     Female Team Scores -  1 Blue Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Wethersfield                       WETH            135  
                2 Bristol Central                    BRCE            107  
                3 Bristol Eastern                    BREA             47  
                4 Newington                          NEWG             34  
                5 New Britain                        NBHS             24  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  1 Blue Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bristol Central                    BRCE            137  
                2 New Britain                        NBHS             76  
                2 Wethersfield                       WETH             76  
                4 Newington                          NEWG             49  
                5 Bristol Eastern                    BREA             29  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 White Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Middletown                         MIDD            155.5
                2 Berlin                             BERL            104  
                3 Rocky Hill                         RHIL             99.5
                4 Maloney                            MAL              94  
                5 Platt                              PLAT             58  
                6 Plainville                         PLNV             32  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 White Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Middletown                         MIDD            209  
                2 Rocky Hill                         RHIL            113  
                3 Berlin                             BERL             92  
                4 Plainville                         PLNV             55  
                4 Maloney                            MAL              55  
                6 Platt                              PLAT              6