CIAC Multi-Events/Hammer Throw/Steeplechase

NESTS will be offering LIVE RESULTS for this event.



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/14/2016 05:50 PM
       CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championship - 6/13/2016 to 6/14/2016       
                          Hammer Throw & Steeplechase                          
                               Willow Brook Park                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mary Bibbey               10 Nonnewaug                       7:10.25   4 
  2 Gabrielle Napoli          12 Southington                     7:19.37   4 
  3 Lauren Moore               9 Danbury                         7:31.48   4 
  4 Hayley Collins            11 Tolland                         7:35.11   4 
  5 Susannah Martin           11 Staples                         7:44.00   4 
  6 Lauren Daddi              10 Cheshire                        7:45.03   3 
  7 Emma Dolen                12 East Catholi                    7:46.28   4 
  8 Sydney Georgiades         12 East Hampton                    7:48.09   4 
  9 Emily Wingard             11 Nonnewaug                       7:49.41   4 
 10 Meredith Bloss             9 Guilford                        7:50.74   4 
 11 Sarah Woodward            11 Nonnewaug                       7:51.26   4 
 12 Katelyn Kemnitz            9 Southington                     7:53.67   4 
 13 Jane Frawley              10 Canton                          7:53.68   4 
 14 Shaelyn Pacheco           11 New Britain                     7:55.05   2 
 15 Cali Brannan              10 New Canaan                      7:56.50   3 
 16 Deana Pileika             12 Suffield                        7:59.69   3 
 17 Erin Angelillo            12 Southington                     8:01.17   4 
 18 Kelsi Putnam               9 Guilford                        8:04.98   3 
 19 Lauren Perkowski          12 Southington                     8:06.31   4 
 20 Margaret LoSchiavo         9 Trumbull                        8:09.51   2 
 21 Brooke Almeida             9 RHAM                            8:12.12   3 
 22 Abigail Briggs            11 Canton                          8:13.46   2 
 23 Sarah Lyon                12 Brookfield                      8:18.87   4 
 24 Samantha Vigue            12 Coginchaug                      8:23.05   2 
 25 Lauren Carlson            11 New Canaan                      8:25.64   3 
 26 Catherine Myers           11 Southington                     8:32.16   3 
 27 Valensa Antoine           11 Bunnell                         8:33.21   1 
 28 Laini Pizzitola           10 Southington                     8:33.86   2 
 29 Cameron McCauley          11 Canton                          8:36.04   2 
 30 Lillian Morenz            12 Lyman Hall                      8:36.32   2 
 31 Megan Brawner             12 Ledyard                         8:37.10   3 
 32 Brittany Anderson         10 Glastonbury                     8:39.99   3 
 33 Katherine Gosselin        12 Conard                          8:40.12   1 
 34 Lillian Whittacker        11 East Lyme                       8:40.40   3 
 35 Jenny DePalma             12 New Milford                     8:45.42   2 
 36 Kelsey Mitchell           12 Woodland                        8:46.98   3 
 37 amanda Perkowski           9 Southington                     8:49.12   2 
 38 Emily Schwab              10 Cheshire                        8:51.55   2 
 39 Amanda Addesso             9 Cheshire                        8:52.51   2 
 40 Paige Hinton              10 Bristol Cent                    8:56.93   2 
 41 Devin Spisto              11 Shelton                         8:59.04   1 
 42 Sophia Guerrera           11 Watertown                       9:04.73   1 
 43 Nora Dynowski             11 Conard                          9:05.71   1 
 44 Christianna Peabody       11 Bristol Cent                    9:06.46   1 
 45 Sarah Schechter           11 Danbury                         9:06.95   3 
 46 Natalia Adamczyk           9 Southington                     9:10.39   1 
 47 Emily Longmore             9 Cheshire                        9:15.15   2 
 48 Maya Kreidwise            11 Cheshire                        9:17.93   1 
 49 Jillian Engeldrum         12 Shelton                         9:31.59   1 
 50 Isabella Puzzo            11 Bunnell                         9:35.47   1 
 51 Mariam Dobosz             10 Shelton                         9:36.64   1 
 52 Emilie Noreika            10 Woodland                        9:38.21   1 
 53 Abby Baker                 9 Watertown                       9:44.42   1 
 54 Lauren Pudelka             9 Danbury                         9:45.26   3 
 55 Hannah McLaughlin         10 Bunnell                         9:53.19   1 
 56 Makayla Kinnie            11 Griswold                       10:15.57   1 
 57 Kayla Ranere              12 Danbury                        10:21.02   3 
 
Girls Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Erica Belvit              12 Bloomfield            157-10     150-06     45.87m 
      FOUL  148-02  150-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brittany Jones            11 Bloomfield            152-00     145-07     44.37m 
      135-09  FOUL  122-10  134-06  145-07  FOUL
  3 Amanda Howe               10 Southington           133-01     136-02     41.50m 
      FOUL  131-02  123-00  128-10  136-02  127-05
  4 Jesica Litwa              12 Seymour               130-02     121-05     37.00m 
      121-05  FOUL  111-01  115-10  115-07  FOUL
  5 Lauren Gilderdale         12 Housatonic R           98-00     115-07     35.22m 
      115-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  102-04
  6 Lauren Palmer             12 St. Paul Cat          111-00     115-00     35.05m 
      111-10  110-00  112-01  109-03  115-00  107-07
  7 Angela Tabor              11 Housatonic R          100-00     113-09     34.67m 
      111-11  113-02  FOUL  FOUL  113-09  108-09
  8 Naomi Boisette            11 East Hartfor          111-02     109-10     33.47m 
      FOUL  FOUL  109-10  FOUL  FOUL  95-05
  9 Marissa Yambao            11 Stonington             80-00     104-10     31.95m 
      FOUL  FOUL  104-10  FOUL  100-04  FOUL
 10 Sydney Mello               9 Lewis Mills         79-04.50      97-03     29.64m 
      97-03  FOUL  90-08         
 11 Veronica Meyer            10 Middletown            100-00      96-11     29.54m 
      87-03  96-11  81-11         
 12 Jenna McCarthy            10 Sheehan                90-00      96-02     29.31m 
      91-06  FOUL  96-02         
 13 Kayla Musante             12 Sheehan                85-00      85-10     26.16m 
      FOUL  FOUL  85-10         
 14 Maya Habecker             11 Farmington             89-10      84-05     25.73m 
      83-08  FOUL  84-05         
 15 Ashley Tedford            11 New Canaan             85-00      71-10     21.89m 
      71-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Maddie Longdin            11 Lewis Mills            79-00      71-03     21.71m 
      71-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Kelly Hernandez           12 Windsor Lock           80-00      69-03     21.10m 
      69-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Kelly Musante              9 Sheehan                80-00      67-00     20.42m 
      67-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Mary Pitruzzello          11 Mercy                  80-00      63-06     19.35m 
      63-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Jasmine Haughton-Mack     12 Bunnell                80-00      62-08     19.10m 
      62-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Rochelle Buchanan         11 Bunnell                80-00      62-04     18.99m 
      62-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Emily Conley              12 New Canaan             95-00      55-07     16.94m 
      55-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Breyanna Lesperance       11 Bunnell                80-00      44-04     13.51m 
      44-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lindsey Riordan           10 Lewis Mills            79-05       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kalli'Ana Botelho         10 Griswold                 25.88   6    808
  2 Kenya Warner              12 Windsor                  26.12   7    787
  3 Danielle Brinckman        11 Glastonbury              26.31   6    770
  4 Tamara McCrobie           12 Bunnell                  27.04   7    708
  5 Carly Carpino             10 AVON                     27.11   6    703
  6 Alexandria Rheaume        12 Maloney                  27.16   4    699
  6 Tazhae Johnson            11 Capital Prep             27.16   6    699
  8 Regine Winifred           11 Capital Prep             27.21   2    694
  9 Claudia Hess              12 Hall                     27.26   7    690
 10 Jasmine Grey              12 Naugatuck                27.42   7    677
 11 Brianna Robinson          12 Fitch                    27.52   6    669
 12 Jessica Dumeng            12 E.O. Smith               27.68   6    656
 13 Giovanna Dionicio          9 Hall                     27.70   6    655
 14 Sarah Granese             12 Seymour                  27.71   6    654
 15 Isabel Bysiewicz          12 Branford                 27.85   5    643
 16 Kirsten Krause            10 Coventry                 27.99   5    632
 17 Amanda Kaufman            11 Somers                   28.06   5    626
 18 Emily Devorsetz            9 Brookfield               28.15   4    619
 19 Janine Zumerchik          12 Cheshire                 28.16   2    618
 20 Ashleigh Angle             9 Woodstock AC             28.21   2    614
 21 Ava Coleman               12 Mercy                    28.27   6    610
 22 Emma Donohue              10 East Hampton             28.34   3    604
 23 Isabelle Riker            10 East Lyme                28.35   7    604
 24 Morgan Masters            10 East Windsor             28.44   5    597
 25 Claira Janover            12 Branford                 28.49   7    593
 26 Emily Wu                  12 Greenwich                28.57   7    587
 27 Maddie Lynch              12 Seymour                  28.79   5    570
 27 Holly Coppes              11 Old Saybrook             28.79   5    570
 29 Tara Peng                 12 East Hartfor             29.03   5    552
 30 Kelsea Allen              12 Southington              29.04   1    551
 31 MacKenzie Wall            11 Lyman Hall               29.17   7    542
 32 Addison Davis              9 St. Paul Cat             29.23   3    537
 33 Olivia Doremus            10 E.O. Smith               29.29   5    533
 34 Jillian Murphy            12 Seymour                  29.31   7    531
 35 Sydney Adams              12 Trumbull                 29.46   3    520
 36 Lauren Lombardo           12 Woodland                 29.59   4    511
 37 Cameron Shaw              10 Suffield                 29.70   4    503
 38 Aubrey Figoras            10 Coginchaug               29.71   2    503
 39 Ashlynn Cook              12 Torrington               29.81   4    495
 40 Abigail DelVecchio        11 Cheshire                 29.87   1    491
 41 Allyson Hickey            12 Wolcott                  29.88   4    491
 42 Miranda Mullen             9 Griswold                 30.21   2    468
 43 Kaleigh Sherman           12 AVON                     30.45   1    451
 43 Hayley Dougela            10 AVON                     30.45   3    451
 45 Jocelyn Stearns           10 Mercy                    30.48   1    449
 46 Caelee Sorto              12 Suffield                 30.55   3    444
 47 Liza Frassinelli          10 E.O. Smith               30.56   4    444
 48 Bailee Nardi              10 Medical Prof             30.58   2    442
 49 Doveonna Witherspoon      11 Griswold                 30.67   5    436
 50 Kelly Fletcher            12 Fermi                    30.76   4    430
 51 Emma Cook                 10 East Hampton             30.82   2    426
 52 Brianna Nolan             10 Watertown                30.85   3    424
 53 Monika Neal               12 Wolcott                  30.89   3    422
 54 Alexandra Bonat            9 Amity                    30.93   3    419
 55 Rachel Weed               11 East Windsor             31.00   3    414
 56 Winnie Chan               11 North Branfo             31.16   4    404
 57 Meredith Hopkins          10 Coventry                 31.17   1    403
 58 Kathleen Campbell         11 East Windsor             31.64   2    374
 59 Bhavya Bhushan            12 Trumbull                 32.14   2    343
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle Brinckman        11 Glastonbury            2:28.27   3    715
  2 Claudia Hess              12 Hall                   2:29.44   3    700
  3 Isabel Bysiewicz          12 Branford               2:33.48   2    650
  4 Isabelle Riker            10 East Lyme              2:35.33   3    628
  5 Alexandria Rheaume        12 Maloney                2:35.74   2    623
  6 Emma Donohue              10 East Hampton           2:36.70   1    611
  7 Sarah Granese             12 Seymour                2:37.04   3    607
  8 Amanda Kaufman            11 Somers                 2:37.06   1    607
  9 Giovanna Dionicio          9 Hall                   2:37.37   1    603
 10 Tamara McCrobie           12 Bunnell                2:38.06   3    595
 11 Jessica Dumeng            12 E.O. Smith             2:38.57   3    589
 12 Jillian Murphy            12 Seymour                2:39.26   2    581
 13 Cameron Shaw              10 Suffield               2:41.08   1    561
 14 Olivia Doremus            10 E.O. Smith             2:41.51   1    556
 15 Morgan Masters            10 East Windsor           2:42.16   2    548
 16 Emily Wu                  12 Greenwich              2:42.26   2    547
 17 Maddie Lynch              12 Seymour                2:42.69   1    542
 18 Claira Janover            12 Branford               2:43.87   3    529
 19 Kirsten Krause            10 Coventry               2:44.40   2    523
 20 Brianna Robinson          12 Fitch                  2:46.43   2    501
 21 MacKenzie Wall            11 Lyman Hall             2:47.12   2    494
 22 Kalli'Ana Botelho         10 Griswold               2:47.50   3    490
 23 Jasmine Grey              12 Naugatuck              2:48.13   3    483
 24 Ava Coleman               12 Mercy                  2:48.38   2    481
 25 Kenya Warner              12 Windsor                2:48.84   3    476
 26 Tara Peng                 12 East Hartfor           2:50.22   2    461
 27 Carly Carpino             10 AVON                   2:52.21   3    441
 28 Emily Devorsetz            9 Brookfield             2:54.19   2    421
 29 Lauren Lombardo           12 Woodland               3:05.26   2    318
 30 Doveonna Witherspoon      11 Griswold               3:09.56   1    281
 31 Tazhae Johnson            11 Capital Prep           3:12.23   3    260
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tamara McCrobie           12 Bunnell                  15.16  11    821
  2 Kenya Warner              12 Windsor                  15.42   4    787
  3 Ava Coleman               12 Mercy                    15.95  10    720
  4 Claira Janover            12 Branford                 16.03   2    711
  5 Amanda Kaufman            11 Somers                   16.04   7    709
  6 MacKenzie Wall            11 Lyman Hall               16.30   5    678
  6 Emily Wu                  12 Greenwich                16.30   7    678
  8 Jasmine Grey              12 Naugatuck                16.44   6    661
  9 Tazhae Johnson            11 Capital Prep             16.64  12    638
 10 Jessica Dumeng            12 E.O. Smith               16.78  12    622
 11 Claudia Hess              12 Hall                     17.10  11    585
 11 Maddie Lynch              12 Seymour                  17.10   5    585
 13 Danielle Brinckman        11 Glastonbury              17.11   6    584
 14 Isabelle Riker            10 East Lyme                17.14   3    581
 15 Holly Coppes              11 Old Saybrook             17.15  12    580
 16 Kalli'Ana Botelho         10 Griswold                 17.37   7    555
 17 Sarah Granese             12 Seymour                  17.40   2    552
 18 Giovanna Dionicio          9 Hall                     17.41   9    551
 19 Abigail DelVecchio        11 Cheshire                 17.43  12    549
 20 Olivia Doremus            10 E.O. Smith               17.48   4    543
 21 Doveonna Witherspoon      11 Griswold                 17.52   3    539
 22 Isabel Bysiewicz          12 Branford                 17.55  13    536
 23 Jillian Murphy            12 Seymour                  17.56  10    535
 24 Carly Carpino             10 AVON                     17.70   4    520
 25 Brianna Robinson          12 Fitch                    17.85  10    504
 26 Miranda Mullen             9 Griswold                 17.87   6    502
 27 Hayley Dougela            10 AVON                     17.88  11    501
 28 Kelly Fletcher            12 Fermi                    17.94   3    495
 29 Morgan Masters            10 East Windsor             18.28   8    460
 30 Ashleigh Angle             9 Woodstock AC             18.50   3    438
 31 Liza Frassinelli          10 E.O. Smith               18.56   3    432
 32 Emily Devorsetz            9 Brookfield               18.64   4    424
 33 Lauren Lombardo           12 Woodland                 18.74   7    415
 34 Sydney Adams              12 Trumbull                 18.75   8    414
 35 Allyson Hickey            12 Wolcott                  18.91   7    399
 36 Emma Donohue              10 East Hampton             18.92   8    398
 37 Caelee Sorto              12 Suffield                 18.99   2    391
 38 Kirsten Krause            10 Coventry                 19.00   9    390
 39 Alexandria Rheaume        12 Maloney                  19.10   1    381
 40 Bhavya Bhushan            12 Trumbull                 19.23   9    369
 41 Tara Peng                 12 East Hartfor             19.42  12    352
 42 Winnie Chan               11 North Branfo             19.54   1    341
 43 Brianna Nolan             10 Watertown                19.55  14    341
 44 Regine Winifred           11 Capital Prep             19.62   6    335
 45 Monika Neal               12 Wolcott                  19.81  10    318
 46 Kelsea Allen              12 Southington              19.84  13    316
 47 Ashlynn Cook              12 Torrington               19.88   9    312
 48 Alexandra Bonat            9 Amity                    19.98   8    304
 49 Rachel Weed               11 East Windsor             20.38  13    271
 50 Cameron Shaw              10 Suffield                 20.65  14    251
 51 Bailee Nardi              10 Medical Prof             20.72   8    245
 52 Emma Cook                 10 East Hampton             20.73  14    244
 53 Meredith Hopkins          10 Coventry                 20.98   5    226
 54 Janine Zumerchik          12 Cheshire                 21.11   2    217
 55 Kathleen Campbell         11 East Windsor             21.28   9    205
 56 Addison Davis              9 St. Paul Cat             21.41   5    196
 57 Aubrey Figoras            10 Coginchaug               22.07  11    153
 58 Jocelyn Stearns           10 Mercy                    22.95   5    104
 59 Kaleigh Sherman           12 AVON                     23.29  11     87
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Grey              12 Naugatuck                1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kenya Warner              12 Windsor                  1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Addison Davis              9 St. Paul Cat             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Claira Janover            12 Branford                 1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Cameron Shaw              10 Suffield                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ashlynn Cook              12 Torrington               1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Tara Peng                 12 East Hartfor             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Tamara McCrobie           12 Bunnell                  1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kalli'Ana Botelho         10 Griswold                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
  5 Isabelle Riker            10 East Lyme                1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Winnie Chan               11 North Branfo             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Claudia Hess              12 Hall                     1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Alexandria Rheaume        12 Maloney                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Kirsten Krause            10 Coventry                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 11 Giovanna Dionicio          9 Hall                     1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Danielle Brinckman        11 Glastonbury              1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Amanda Kaufman            11 Somers                   1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Morgan Masters            10 East Windsor             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Jillian Murphy            12 Seymour                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Emily Devorsetz            9 Brookfield               1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Emily Wu                  12 Greenwich                1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Carly Carpino             10 AVON                     1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 20 MacKenzie Wall            11 Lyman Hall               1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Sarah Granese             12 Seymour                  1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Olivia Doremus            10 E.O. Smith               1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        O  XXO  XXO   XX 
 25 Rachel Weed               11 East Windsor             1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 25 Brianna Robinson          12 Fitch                    1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Kathleen Campbell         11 East Windsor             1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Lauren Lombardo           12 Woodland                 1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 25 Emma Cook                 10 East Hampton             1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Kaleigh Sherman           12 AVON                     1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 25 Tazhae Johnson            11 Capital Prep             1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Emma Donohue              10 East Hampton             1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 25 Jessica Dumeng            12 E.O. Smith               1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Isabel Bysiewicz          12 Branford                 1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 36 Kelly Fletcher            12 Fermi                    1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.23 1.28 1.33 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 36 Holly Coppes              11 Old Saybrook             1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.23 1.28 1.33 
        O   XO  XXX 
 36 Maddie Lynch              12 Seymour                  1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.23 1.28 1.33 
        O    O  XXX 
 36 Ava Coleman               12 Mercy                    1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.23 1.28 1.33 
        O    O  XXX 
 36 Sydney Adams              12 Trumbull                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.23 1.28 1.33 
        O    O  XXX 
 36 Allyson Hickey            12 Wolcott                  1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.23 1.28 1.33 
        O    O  XXX 
 36 Caelee Sorto              12 Suffield                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.23 1.28 1.33 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 36 Aubrey Figoras            10 Coginchaug               1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.23 1.28 1.33 
        O   XO  XXX 
 36 Janine Zumerchik          12 Cheshire                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.23 1.28 1.33 
        O    O  XXX 
 36 Liza Frassinelli          10 E.O. Smith               1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.23 1.28 1.33 
        O   XO  XXX 
 36 Bailee Nardi              10 Medical Prof             1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.23 1.28 1.33 
        O    O  XXX 
 36 Doveonna Witherspoon      11 Griswold                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.23 1.28 1.33 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 48 Bhavya Bhushan            12 Trumbull                 1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.23 1.28 
       XO  XXX 
 48 Alexandra Bonat            9 Amity                    1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.23 1.28 
        O  XXX 
 48 Meredith Hopkins          10 Coventry                 1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.23 1.28 
        O  XXX 
 48 Regine Winifred           11 Capital Prep             1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.23 1.28 
        O  XXX 
 48 Hayley Dougela            10 AVON                     1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.23 1.28 
        O  XXX 
 48 Monika Neal               12 Wolcott                  1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.23 1.28 
        O  XXX 
 48 Brianna Nolan             10 Watertown                1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.23 1.28 
        O  XXX 
 -- Abigail DelVecchio        11 Cheshire                    NH            
     1.23 
      XXX 
 -- Kelsea Allen              12 Southington                 NH            
     1.23 
      XXX 
 -- Miranda Mullen             9 Griswold                    NH            
     1.23 
      XXX 
 -- Jocelyn Stearns           10 Mercy                       NH            
     1.23 
      XXX 
 -- Ashleigh Angle             9 Woodstock AC                NH            
     1.23 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kenya Warner              12 Windsor                  5.10m   16-08.75    587
      5.10m  4.88m  5.10m            
  2 Tazhae Johnson            11 Capital Prep             5.07m   16-07.75    578
      5.01m  5.07m  FOUL            
  3 Claira Janover            12 Branford                 5.06m   16-07.25    576
      4.58m  4.93m  5.06m            
  4 Emily Devorsetz            9 Brookfield               4.99m   16-04.50    557
      4.56m  4.99m  4.60m            
  5 Carly Carpino             10 AVON                     4.90m   16-01.00    532
      4.71m  4.78m  4.90m            
  6 Lauren Lombardo           12 Woodland                 4.88m   16-00.25    527
      4.69m  FOUL  4.88m            
  7 Danielle Brinckman        11 Glastonbury              4.87m   15-11.75    524
      4.41m  4.79m  4.87m            
  8 Sarah Granese             12 Seymour                  4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.42m  4.72m  4.81m            
  8 Morgan Masters            10 East Windsor             4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.24m  4.81m  4.69m            
 10 Tara Peng                 12 East Hartfor             4.77m   15-07.75    498
      4.12m  4.41m  4.77m            
 11 MacKenzie Wall            11 Lyman Hall               4.76m   15-07.50    495
      4.76m  4.60m  4.64m            
 12 Alexandria Rheaume        12 Maloney                  4.70m   15-05.00    479
      4.56m  4.55m  4.70m            
 13 Jessica Dumeng            12 E.O. Smith               4.67m   15-04.00    472
      4.33m  4.33m  4.67m            
 14 Isabel Bysiewicz          12 Branford                 4.64m   15-02.75    464
      FOUL  4.64m  4.23m            
 15 Emily Wu                  12 Greenwich                4.58m   15-00.50    448
      4.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Isabelle Riker            10 East Lyme                4.54m   14-10.75    438
      4.30m  4.54m  4.52m            
 17 Cameron Shaw              10 Suffield                 4.52m   14-10.00    433
      4.23m  4.38m  4.52m            
 17 Brianna Robinson          12 Fitch                    4.52m   14-10.00    433
      3.24m  4.52m  3.88m            
 17 Kirsten Krause            10 Coventry                 4.52m   14-10.00    433
      4.52m  4.17m  4.38m            
 20 Olivia Doremus            10 E.O. Smith               4.51m   14-09.75    431
      3.97m  4.06m  4.51m            
 21 Kalli'Ana Botelho         10 Griswold                 4.50m   14-09.25    428
      3.99m  4.37m  4.50m            
 22 Tamara McCrobie           12 Bunnell                  4.49m   14-08.75    426
      4.35m  4.49m  4.47m            
 23 Jasmine Grey              12 Naugatuck                4.44m   14-07.00    413
      4.44m  4.38m  4.26m            
 24 Jillian Murphy            12 Seymour                  4.38m   14-04.50    398
      4.07m  4.38m  3.84m            
 25 Claudia Hess              12 Hall                     4.36m   14-03.75    393
      FOUL  FOUL  4.36m            
 26 Ava Coleman               12 Mercy                    4.35m   14-03.25    391
      4.34m  4.33m  4.35m            
 27 Maddie Lynch              12 Seymour                  4.31m   14-01.75    381
      4.01m  4.31m  4.03m            
 28 Doveonna Witherspoon      11 Griswold                 4.27m   14-00.25    371
      4.12m  4.27m  3.77m            
 29 Emma Donohue              10 East Hampton             4.18m   13-08.75    350
      4.18m  4.00m  4.10m            
 30 Amanda Kaufman            11 Somers                   4.10m   13-05.50    331
      4.10m  4.08m  FOUL            
 31 Giovanna Dionicio          9 Hall                     3.83m   12-06.75    270
      FOUL  3.83m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Claudia Hess              12 Hall                     8.75m   28-08.50    448
      8.75m  8.47m  FOUL            
  2 Alexandra Bonat            9 Amity                    8.70m   28-06.50    445
      8.08m  8.13m  8.70m            
  3 Brianna Robinson          12 Fitch                    8.69m   28-06.25    444
      8.34m  8.69m  8.63m            
  4 Jasmine Grey              12 Naugatuck                8.60m   28-02.75    438
      7.99m  7.95m  8.60m            
  5 Ashleigh Angle             9 Woodstock AC             8.27m   27-01.75    417
      6.91m  8.27m  8.09m            
  6 Jocelyn Stearns           10 Mercy                    8.22m   26-11.75    414
      8.15m  8.22m  7.52m            
  7 Allyson Hickey            12 Wolcott                  8.16m   26-09.25    410
      8.16m  7.20m  7.07m            
  8 Kenya Warner              12 Windsor                  8.03m   26-04.25    401
      8.03m  7.43m  7.84m            
  9 Jillian Murphy            12 Seymour                  7.96m   26-01.50    397
      7.96m  7.48m  7.91m            
 10 Janine Zumerchik          12 Cheshire                 7.92m   26-00.00    394
      7.92m  7.19m  7.86m            
 11 Brianna Nolan             10 Watertown                7.79m   25-06.75    386
      7.41m  7.23m  7.79m            
 12 Aubrey Figoras            10 Coginchaug               7.70m   25-03.25    380
      FOUL  7.70m  7.31m            
 13 Lauren Lombardo           12 Woodland                 7.63m   25-00.50    375
      7.29m  7.36m  7.63m            
 14 Doveonna Witherspoon      11 Griswold                 7.59m   24-11.00    373
      7.37m  7.59m  6.77m            
 15 Cameron Shaw              10 Suffield                 7.55m   24-09.25    370
      7.19m  7.55m  7.24m            
 16 Sydney Adams              12 Trumbull                 7.54m   24-09.00    370
      7.13m  7.54m  7.06m            
 17 Sarah Granese             12 Seymour                  7.50m   24-07.25    367
      6.56m  7.50m  6.68m            
 18 Miranda Mullen             9 Griswold                 7.47m   24-06.25    365
      7.27m  7.03m  7.47m            
 19 Liza Frassinelli          10 E.O. Smith               7.34m   24-01.00    357
      7.34m  7.00m  6.80m            
 20 Isabelle Riker            10 East Lyme                7.30m   23-11.50    354
      7.30m  6.58m  7.11m            
 21 Caelee Sorto              12 Suffield                 7.25m   23-09.50    351
      7.21m  7.25m  6.54m            
 22 Claira Janover            12 Branford                 7.24m   23-09.00    350
      6.83m  6.86m  7.24m            
 23 Monika Neal               12 Wolcott                  7.23m   23-08.75    350
      7.21m  6.82m  7.23m            
 24 Carly Carpino             10 AVON                     7.22m   23-08.25    349
      7.22m  7.04m  7.09m            
 25 Morgan Masters            10 East Windsor             7.20m   23-07.50    348
      7.20m  6.06m  6.73m            
 26 Emily Wu                  12 Greenwich                7.19m   23-07.25    347
      6.06m  7.06m  7.19m            
 27 Tamara McCrobie           12 Bunnell                  7.09m   23-03.25    341
      5.89m  7.09m  6.73m            
 28 Winnie Chan               11 North Branfo             7.08m   23-02.75    340
      7.08m  7.01m  5.25m            
 29 Kelly Fletcher            12 Fermi                    7.03m   23-00.75    337
      7.03m  6.89m  6.98m            
 30 Tara Peng                 12 East Hartfor             6.98m   22-11.00    334
      6.49m  6.51m  6.98m            
 31 Kaleigh Sherman           12 AVON                     6.90m   22-07.75    329
      6.18m  6.90m  6.73m            
 31 Olivia Doremus            10 E.O. Smith               6.90m   22-07.75    329
      FOUL  6.86m  6.90m            
 33 Tazhae Johnson            11 Capital Prep             6.86m   22-06.25    326
      6.86m  6.61m  6.32m            
 34 Ava Coleman               12 Mercy                    6.80m   22-03.75    322
      6.41m  6.80m  FOUL            
 35 MacKenzie Wall            11 Lyman Hall               6.77m   22-02.50    320
      6.00m  6.77m  6.50m            
 36 Kathleen Campbell         11 East Windsor             6.76m   22-02.25    320
      6.63m  FOUL  6.76m            
 37 Regine Winifred           11 Capital Prep             6.74m   22-01.50    318
      6.42m  6.74m  6.58m            
 38 Kirsten Krause            10 Coventry                 6.73m   22-01.00    318
      6.73m  6.30m  6.66m            
 39 Danielle Brinckman        11 Glastonbury              6.72m   22-00.75    317
      6.30m  FOUL  6.72m            
 40 Rachel Weed               11 East Windsor             6.70m   21-11.75    316
      6.70m  6.70m  6.20m            
 41 Bailee Nardi              10 Medical Prof             6.63m   21-09.00    311
      5.70m  6.63m  6.11m            
 42 Isabel Bysiewicz          12 Branford                 6.62m   21-08.75    311
      6.39m  6.62m  6.24m            
 43 Ashlynn Cook              12 Torrington               6.61m   21-08.25    310
      6.45m  5.86m  6.61m            
 44 Kelsea Allen              12 Southington              6.60m   21-08.00    309
      6.25m  5.70m  6.60m            
 45 Jessica Dumeng            12 E.O. Smith               6.56m   21-06.25    307
      FOUL  6.51m  6.56m            
 46 Maddie Lynch              12 Seymour                  6.49m   21-03.50    302
      6.29m  FOUL  6.49m            
 47 Emily Devorsetz            9 Brookfield               6.47m   21-02.75    301
      6.12m  6.47m  6.10m            
 48 Emma Cook                 10 East Hampton             6.43m   21-01.25    299
      6.43m  6.16m  5.85m            
 48 Giovanna Dionicio          9 Hall                     6.43m   21-01.25    299
      6.26m  6.43m  5.73m            
 50 Kalli'Ana Botelho         10 Griswold                 6.38m   20-11.25    295
      FOUL  5.51m  6.38m            
 51 Emma Donohue              10 East Hampton             6.36m   20-10.50    294
      6.02m  FOUL  6.36m            
 52 Alexandria Rheaume        12 Maloney                  6.06m   19-10.75    275
      5.66m  6.06m  5.15m            
 53 Holly Coppes              11 Old Saybrook             6.03m   19-09.50    273
      6.03m  FOUL  6.02m            
 54 Hayley Dougela            10 AVON                     6.01m   19-08.75    272
      5.43m  5.85m  6.01m            
 55 Addison Davis              9 St. Paul Cat             5.88m   19-03.50    264
      5.88m  5.86m  5.65m            
 56 Bhavya Bhushan            12 Trumbull                 5.78m   18-11.75    257
      4.43m  5.77m  5.78m            
 57 Meredith Hopkins          10 Coventry                 5.61m   18-05.00    247
      5.61m  5.07m  5.53m            
 58 Abigail DelVecchio        11 Cheshire                 4.54m   14-10.75    180
      4.54m  4.15m  4.27m            
 -- Amanda Kaufman            11 Somers                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Dumeng            12 E.O. Smith              30.80m     101-00    492
  2 Jasmine Grey              12 Naugatuck               29.44m      96-07    466
  3 Doveonna Witherspoon      11 Griswold                26.72m      87-08    415
  4 Isabel Bysiewicz          12 Branford                23.10m      75-09    347
  5 Carly Carpino             10 AVON                    22.26m      73-00    331
  6 Sarah Granese             12 Seymour                 22.04m      72-04    327
  7 Kenya Warner              12 Windsor                 21.34m      70-00    314
  8 Ava Coleman               12 Mercy                   21.26m      69-09    312
  9 Cameron Shaw              10 Suffield                21.14m      69-04    310
 10 Isabelle Riker            10 East Lyme               21.02m      68-11    308
 11 Claudia Hess              12 Hall                    20.86m      68-05    305
 12 Brianna Robinson          12 Fitch                   20.66m      67-09    301
 13 Claira Janover            12 Branford                20.44m      67-01    297
 14 Lauren Lombardo           12 Woodland                20.11m      66-00    291
 15 Morgan Masters            10 East Windsor            20.00m      65-07    289
 16 Danielle Brinckman        11 Glastonbury             19.84m      65-01    286
 17 Jillian Murphy            12 Seymour                 19.60m      64-04    281
 18 Tara Peng                 12 East Hartfor            19.58m      64-03    281
 19 Emily Wu                  12 Greenwich               17.54m      57-06    243
 20 Kirsten Krause            10 Coventry                17.14m      56-03    236
 21 Tamara McCrobie           12 Bunnell                 17.10m      56-01    235
 22 Olivia Doremus            10 E.O. Smith              17.08m      56-00    235
 23 MacKenzie Wall            11 Lyman Hall              17.02m      55-10    234
 24 Tazhae Johnson            11 Capital Prep            16.48m      54-01    224
 25 Kalli'Ana Botelho         10 Griswold                15.84m      52-00    212
 26 Giovanna Dionicio          9 Hall                    15.80m      51-10    211
 27 Emma Donohue              10 East Hampton            15.64m      51-04    208
 28 Emily Devorsetz            9 Brookfield              15.52m      50-11    206
 29 Alexandria Rheaume        12 Maloney                 15.24m      50-00    201
 30 Maddie Lynch              12 Seymour                 11.68m      38-04    136
 31 Amanda Kaufman            11 Somers                   9.90m      32-06    104
 
Girls Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenya Warner              12 Windsor                            4007  
  2 Jasmine Grey              12 Naugatuck                          3850  
  3 Danielle Brinckman        11 Glastonbury                        3740  
  4 Tamara McCrobie           12 Bunnell                            3725  
  5 Claira Janover            12 Branford                           3711  
  6 Claudia Hess              12 Hall                               3665  
  7 Jessica Dumeng            12 E.O. Smith                         3577  
  8 Isabelle Riker            10 East Lyme                          3512  
  9 Sarah Granese             12 Seymour                            3506  
 10 Isabel Bysiewicz          12 Branford                           3390  
 11 Kalli'Ana Botelho         10 Griswold                           3387  
 12 Carly Carpino             10 AVON                               3367  
 13 Emily Wu                  12 Greenwich                          3341  
 14 Morgan Masters            10 East Windsor                       3294  
 15 Brianna Robinson          12 Fitch                              3291  
 16 Jillian Murphy            12 Seymour                            3267  
 17 MacKenzie Wall            11 Lyman Hall                         3254  
 18 Ava Coleman               12 Mercy                              3225  
 19 Alexandria Rheaume        12 Maloney                            3202  
 20 Tazhae Johnson            11 Capital Prep                       3164  
 21 Giovanna Dionicio          9 Hall                               3133  
 22 Tara Peng                 12 East Hartfor                       3077  
 23 Kirsten Krause            10 Coventry                           3076  
 24 Olivia Doremus            10 E.O. Smith                         3066  
 25 Cameron Shaw              10 Suffield                           3027  
 26 Emily Devorsetz            9 Brookfield                         3019  
 27 Amanda Kaufman            11 Somers                             2921  
 28 Maddie Lynch              12 Seymour                            2905  
 29 Emma Donohue              10 East Hampton                       2904  
 30 Lauren Lombardo           12 Woodland                           2876  
 31 Doveonna Witherspoon      11 Griswold                           2804  
 32 Ashlynn Cook              12 Torrington                         1716  
 33 Sydney Adams              12 Trumbull                           1693  
 34 Allyson Hickey            12 Wolcott                            1689  
 35 Regine Winifred           11 Capital Prep                       1687  
 36 Addison Davis              9 St. Paul Cat                       1652  
 37 Kelly Fletcher            12 Fermi                              1651  
 38 Winnie Chan               11 North Branfo                       1629  
 39 Liza Frassinelli          10 E.O. Smith                         1622  
 40 Janine Zumerchik          12 Cheshire                           1618  
 41 Caelee Sorto              12 Suffield                           1575  
 42 Hayley Dougela            10 AVON                               1564  
 43 Alexandra Bonat            9 Amity                              1508  
 44 Brianna Nolan             10 Watertown                          1491  
 45 Ashleigh Angle             9 Woodstock AC                       1469  
 46 Rachel Weed               11 East Windsor                       1440  
 47 Monika Neal               12 Wolcott                            1430  
 48 Aubrey Figoras            10 Coginchaug                         1425  
 49 Emma Cook                 10 East Hampton                       1408  
 50 Bailee Nardi              10 Medical Prof                       1387  
 51 Kathleen Campbell         11 East Windsor                       1338  
 52 Miranda Mullen             9 Griswold                           1335  
 53 Bhavya Bhushan            12 Trumbull                           1309  
 54 Kaleigh Sherman           12 AVON                               1306  
 55 Abigail DelVecchio        11 Cheshire                           1220  
 56 Meredith Hopkins          10 Coventry                           1216  
 57 Kelsea Allen              12 Southington                        1176  
 58 Jocelyn Stearns           10 Mercy                               967  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dylan Geissinger-Tuttle   11 Nonnewaug                       6:43.86   2 
  2 Peterson Souza            11 Danbury                         6:56.72   2 
  3 Michael Rapisarda         12 Wolcott                         7:05.07   3 
  4 Jonathan Tinker           12 Trumbull                        7:05.43   2 
  5 Jordan McMeans            11 Southington                     7:05.46   3 
  6 Daniel Meaney             10 Ellington                       7:07.84   2 
  7 Joseph Vecchione          12 Trumbull                        7:12.72   2 
  8 Matthew Seuch             10 Trumbull                        7:14.30   2 
  9 Ryan Canna                12 Notre Dame-W                    7:15.62   2 
 10 Kyle Fitzgerald           12 Ellington                       7:19.25   2 
 11 Jalen Coleman             11 Middletown                      7:22.37   2 
 12 Eddy Nicholas              9 Nonnewaug                       7:25.36   2 
 13 Christopher Fernandes     12 Bethel                          7:26.84   2 
 14 Craig Cassella            11 Sheehan                         7:28.73   3 
 15 Zachary Oliver            12 Canton                          7:30.43   2 
 16 Moises Navarrette         12 Crosby                          7:32.72   3 
 17 Shane Leone               10 Southington                     7:34.37   3 
 18 Patrick Haggerty          12 Bunnell                         7:36.78   3 
 19 Dylan Karpel               9 Middletown                      7:36.86   3 
 20 Gager Collier             11 Fitch                           7:37.60   2 
 21 Benjamin Funk             11 Bristol Cent                    7:38.72   3 
 22 Connor Ladd               12 Berlin                          7:40.50   2 
 23 Matthew Cantwell          11 Middletown                      7:42.17   1 
 24 Benjamin Gardiner         10 Sheehan                         7:42.85   3 
 25 Antonio Gonzalez          12 Crosby                          7:44.18   3 
 26 Raheem Thompson            9 Bridgeport C                    7:49.07   1 
 27 Jeffrey Hannigan          10 Southington                     7:53.00   3 
 28 Jayson Henao              10 New Britain                     7:56.99   1 
 29 Edgar Gonzalez            11 Bridgeport C                    8:05.33   1 
 30 Robert Yuja               11 Crosby                          8:13.24   3 
 31 Jesse Costa                9 Bridgeport C                    8:17.53   1 
 32 Christian Morgan          11 Bridgeport C                    8:17.55   1 
 33 Jordon Edmonds            11 Bridgeport C                    8:19.53   1 
 34 Peter Geoly               10 Ledyard                         8:35.67   3 
 35 Benjamin Vajdos            9 Ledyard                         8:48.75   3 
 36 Kevin Solano              10 Bridgeport C                    8:59.86   1 
 37 Christopher Paturzo       11 Watertown                       9:00.12   3 
 38 Sean Moore                10 Sheehan                         9:00.39   3 
 39 Cristian Cordero          10 Bridgeport C                    9:18.13   1 
 40 Elijah Fraser              9 Bridgeport C                    9:24.39   1 
 -- Seth Munn                 11 Ellington                           DNF   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Justin Hoelzl             12 Wilton                          9:55.68   3 
  2 David Clavet              11 Ellington                      10:00.68   3 
  3 Michael Petillo           12 Stratford                      10:07.32   2 
  4 Michael Bortolot          11 Joel Barlow                    10:20.76   3 
  5 Peter Bakker              12 Northwestern                   10:24.20   3 
  6 Jeff Giusto               12 Woodland                       10:31.15   3 
  7 Samuel Nanni              11 Conard                         10:32.57   3 
  8 Georgios Sfakios          12 Windham                        10:35.61   2 
  9 Alex Ghajar               12 Bunnell                        10:36.32   3 
 10 Ben Ruffing               11 Joel Barlow                    10:39.91   3 
 11 Sean Garrison             12 Southington                    10:46.28   3 
 12 Maximillian Sparks        10 Canton                         10:47.71   3 
 13 Brian Carraturo           11 Bethel                         10:49.74   2 
 14 Brian Oliveira            10 Lyman Hall                     10:50.49   3 
 15 Aidan O'Donnell           10 Canton                         10:53.27   2 
 16 Mark Zamani               12 Naugatuck                      10:54.29   3 
 17 james Kane                11 New Milford                    10:54.31   3 
 18 Jordan Thomas             12 East Hampton                   10:57.39   3 
 19 Cameron Neeley            12 Canton                         11:01.67   2 
 20 Thomas Arbeiter           11 Ellington                      11:02.02   3 
 21 Silas Olsen               10 Lyman Memori                   11:02.49   1 
 22 Joshua Cardinal           10 Lyman Memori                   11:05.89   2 
 23 Sean Suiter               12 Bristol Cent                   11:06.83   1 
 24 Christian Kuss            11 Ledyard                        11:15.06   1 
 25 Dillon Bell               11 Bethel                         11:16.79   1 
 26 Matthew Roy               10 Bristol Cent                   11:20.69   1 
 27 Ryan Slesinski             9 Southington                    11:21.12   1 
 28 Sean Healy                11 Ledyard                        11:21.45   1 
 29 Michael Roman             12 Bunnell                        11:26.31   3 
 30 Daniel Perales            11 Berlin                         11:26.94   1 
 31 Tyler L'Heureux           12 Bristol Cent                   11:28.36   1 
 32 Joshua Snow               12 Ledyard                        11:28.40   2 
 33 Brendon Reeds             11 Newtown                        11:30.93   1 
 34 Stephen Sutton             9 Tolland                        11:31.53   2 
 35 Eli Nahom                  9 New Milford                    11:31.65   2 
 36 Connor Croke              11 Watertown                      11:31.89   2 
 37 Joel Duval                10 Newtown                        11:32.13   1 
 38 Stephen Fengler           10 Sheehan                        11:34.32   2 
 39 Adam Eurbin               12 East Hampton                   11:38.42   2 
 40 Trevor Gursky             11 Watertown                      11:38.58   2 
 41 Hunter Stuart             12 Old Saybrook                   11:42.85   2 
 42 Cody Mathewson             9 Lyman Memori                   11:48.93   1 
 43 Ethan Davis               12 Tolland                        11:55.29   2 
 44 Deon Sanchez              10 East Windsor                   12:18.95   3 
 45 James Rose                12 St. Bernard                    12:51.83   1 
 
Boys Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 CJ Falcioni               12 Seymour               154-06     155-09     47.47m 
      144-11  155-06  FOUL  155-09  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Dmitri Van Duine          11 Stonington            130-00     153-08     46.83m 
      FOUL  140-03  FOUL  153-08  FOUL  FOUL
  3 William Briggs            12 Canton                137-05     144-06     44.04m 
      123-01  122-09  138-11  137-06  139-10  144-06
  4 Christian Sturm           10 St. Paul Cat          137-11     138-09     42.29m 
      FOUL  138-09  FOUL  122-02  117-03  117-01
  5 Charles Ritchel           11 Seymour               117-00     137-05     41.88m 
      132-03  128-02  137-05  FOUL  130-11  FOUL
  6 Kyle Root                 12 Gilbert               110-00     131-02     39.97m 
      122-05  FOUL  131-02  123-00  FOUL  128-07
  7 Max Garber                12 Bunnell               135-00     118-08     36.16m 
      102-08  FOUL  114-08  FOUL  111-08  118-08
  8 Michael Joslin            12 Coventry              117-03     117-10     35.91m 
      113-02  117-10  116-05  FOUL  FOUL  93-05
  9 Dallas Tuttle             10 Pomperaug             102-00     110-11     33.80m 
      110-11  FOUL  FOUL  109-04  88-06  FOUL
 10 Dylan Drescher            10 Middletown            107-04     106-03     32.38m 
      FOUL  106-03  FOUL         
 11 Tim McGough               10 Lewis Mills           100-00     104-06     31.85m 
      FOUL  99-02  104-06         
 12 Chifton Leggo             11 Nonnewaug                  1      99-10     30.42m 
      95-10  99-10  FOUL         
 13 Christian Williams        12 Bunnell               124-00      96-04     29.36m 
      86-10  96-04  92-09         
 14 Jordan Purvis             12 Stonington            100-00      92-01     28.06m 
      81-11  63-03  92-01         
 15 Noah Pereira              11 Stonington            100-00      91-07     27.91m 
      FOUL  91-07  FOUL         
 16 Holden Marks               9 Housatonic R          102-00      88-11     27.10m 
      81-08  87-02  88-11         
 17 Michael Coulombe          12 Coventry              103-02      85-01     25.93m 
      FOUL  85-01  FOUL         
 18 Josepoh Lanham             9 Coventry              100-08      80-06     24.53m 
      FOUL  FOUL  80-06         
 19 David McArdle             10 Coventry              100-02      75-03     22.93m 
      75-03  61-05  69-06         
 20 Chris Goss                10 Middletown            100-00      55-08     16.96m 
      FOUL  55-08  54-08         
 21 Seth Gelsomino            10 East Windsor           45-00      35-02     10.71m 
      FOUL  35-02  31-09         
 
Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Devin Shelton             11 Tolland                  11.09   1    841
  2 Mike Griffith             12 East Haven               11.34   3    786
  3 Dan Brown                 11 Lyman Memori             11.36   7    782
  4 Jonathan Granata          12 Northwest CA             11.45   1    763
  5 John Solomon              12 Canton                   11.53   5    746
  6 Cooper Mayo               12 Killingly                11.59   1    734
  7 Patrick Scheurer          12 Fitch                    11.60   4    732
  8 Kory King                 12 Branford                 11.67   6    717
  9 Alec Bogen                12 Coginchaug               11.71   4    709
 10 Philip Quaye              12 Manchester               11.74   1    703
 11 Dustin Van Kirk           11 Canton                   11.79   5    693
 12 Austin Reynolds           11 Old Saybrook             11.81   4    689
 13 David Apgar               11 E.O. Smith               11.82   3    687
 14 Lucas Sumby               12 Old Saybrook             11.83   7    685
 15 Nicholas Pronovost        10 Coventry                 11.84   2    683
 16 O'Neil Brown              12 Northwest CA             11.86   1    679
 16 David Harvey              11 Fairfield WA             11.86   5    679
 18 Joshua Prouty             10 Ellington                11.87   3    677
 19 Marshall Stevenson        12 Bethel                   11.89   7    673
 20 Nikolas Strickland        11 Montville                11.95   2    661
 21 Jameson Weber             10 Northwestern             11.96   2    659
 22 Chris Holmes               9 Fitch                    12.00   2    651
 23 Chase Walbridge           11 Stafford                 12.07   7    637
 23 Alex Schwindt             10 Fitch                    12.07   3    637
 23 Tyshaun Rodriguez         12 Bristol Cent             12.07   4    637
 26 Guy Curtis                11 Watertown                12.09   1    633
 26 Anthony Titus             10 Windham                  12.09   6    633
 28 Cameron Lange             12 Canton                   12.12   6    628
 29 Lawren (Junior) Lynch     11 Danbury                  12.18   5    616
 30 Mike Braley               12 Oxford                   12.26   3    601
 30 Ehren Meisinger           12 East Hampton             12.26   3    601
 32 Wallis Boyd               12 Glastonbury              12.27   3    599
 33 Wade Post                 10 Stonington               12.33   7    588
 34 Ben Haas                     RHAM                     12.34   6    586
 35 Alek Cotnoir              10 Suffield                 12.35   7    584
 36 Dillon Knupp              12 Killingly                12.40   2    574
 37 Anthony Fernandez         11 East Windsor             12.42   5    571
 37 Nicholas Palmer           12 Brookfield               12.42   5    571
 37 Gene Bouthiette           11 Fermi                    12.42   2    571
 40 Jesse Nelson              12 Coginchaug               12.50   4    556
 41 Parker Simpson            11 Fermi                    12.51   6    554
 42 Joseph Conti              11 Glastonbury              12.56   4    545
 42 Paul Barron               11 E.O. Smith               12.56   5    545
 44 Cal Redman                 9 RHAM                     12.64   7    531
 45 Cote Boivin               11 East Windsor             12.68   6    523
 46 William Evans              9 E.O. Smith               12.73   6    515
 47 Shane Smith               10 Stonington               12.85   3    494
 48 Joseph Caruso              9 East Hampton             12.97   1    473
 49 Vincent Penisse            9 St. Paul Cat             13.10   4    451
 50 Alexandre Fishbein-Ouime  10 Lyman Hall               13.22   4    431
 51 Dylan Strong              12 Lyman Memori             13.27   6    423
 
Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nikolas Strickland        11 Montville                51.03   2    768
  2 Devin Shelton             11 Tolland                  51.30   6    756
  3 Dan Brown                 11 Lyman Memori             51.56   6    744
  4 Mike Griffith             12 East Haven               51.96   6    726
  5 Cooper Mayo               12 Killingly                52.32   5    711
  6 Kory King                 12 Branford                 52.39   5    708
  7 O'Neil Brown              12 Northwest CA             52.58   5    700
  8 Marshall Stevenson        12 Bethel                   52.95   2    684
  9 Alec Bogen                12 Coginchaug               52.99   6    682
 10 Austin Reynolds           11 Old Saybrook             53.11   2    677
 11 Jonathan Granata          12 Northwest CA             53.18   6    674
 12 Anthony Titus             10 Windham                  53.87   3    645
 13 Mike Braley               12 Oxford                   53.98   4    640
 14 Nicholas Pronovost        10 Coventry                 54.41   6    623
 15 John Solomon              12 Canton                   54.46   5    621
 16 Patrick Scheurer          12 Fitch                    54.60   2    615
 17 Lucas Sumby               12 Old Saybrook             55.05   6    597
 18 David Harvey              11 Fairfield WA             55.26   4    588
 19 Wallis Boyd               12 Glastonbury              55.53   4    578
 20 David Apgar               11 E.O. Smith               55.74   5    569
 21 Alek Cotnoir              10 Suffield                 55.77   3    568
 22 Tyshaun Rodriguez         12 Bristol Cent             55.83   4    566
 23 Dustin Van Kirk           11 Canton                   56.09   5    556
 24 Ben Haas                     RHAM                     56.19   4    552
 25 Joshua Prouty             10 Ellington                56.27   5    549
 26 Joseph Conti              11 Glastonbury              56.55   3    538
 27 Nicholas Palmer           12 Brookfield               56.56   2    538
 28 Philip Quaye              12 Manchester               56.79   6    529
 29 Cote Boivin               11 East Windsor             56.90   1    525
 30 Dillon Knupp              12 Killingly                57.06   4    519
 31 Jameson Weber             10 Northwestern             57.18   4    514
 32 Gene Bouthiette           11 Fermi                    57.65   1    497
 32 Alex Schwindt             10 Fitch                    57.65   3    497
 34 Cameron Lange             12 Canton                   57.68   6    495
 35 William Evans              9 E.O. Smith               57.74   3    493
 36 Guy Curtis                11 Watertown                57.95   3    486
 37 Parker Simpson            11 Fermi                    58.23   3    475
 38 Shane Smith               10 Stonington               58.39   2    470
 39 Joseph Caruso              9 East Hampton             58.46   2    467
 40 Alexandre Fishbein-Ouime  10 Lyman Hall               58.47   1    467
 41 Anthony Fernandez         11 East Windsor             58.81   2    455
 42 Cal Redman                 9 RHAM                     58.96   3    449
 43 Wade Post                 10 Stonington               59.01   4    447
 44 Chris Holmes               9 Fitch                    59.04   3    446
 45 Ehren Meisinger           12 East Hampton           1:00.98   5    380
 46 Lawren (Junior) Lynch     11 Danbury                1:01.15   4    375
 47 Dylan Strong              12 Lyman Memori           1:01.70   1    357
 48 Chase Walbridge           11 Stafford               1:01.75   5    356
 49 Vincent Penisse            9 St. Paul Cat           1:01.80   1    354
 
Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Braley               12 Oxford                 4:39.54   1    683
  2 Wallis Boyd               12 Glastonbury            4:39.65   1    683
  3 Kory King                 12 Branford               4:45.40   2    647
  4 Anthony Titus             10 Windham                4:49.72   1    620
  5 Tyshaun Rodriguez         12 Bristol Cent           4:56.34   2    581
  6 Jonathan Granata          12 Northwest CA           4:58.37   2    569
  7 Alec Bogen                12 Coginchaug             4:58.78   2    567
  8 David Apgar               11 E.O. Smith             4:59.81   2    561
  9 Dan Brown                 11 Lyman Memori           5:01.94   2    549
 10 Joshua Prouty             10 Ellington              5:03.97   2    537
 11 Devin Shelton             11 Tolland                5:05.87   2    526
 12 O'Neil Brown              12 Northwest CA           5:05.98   2    526
 13 David Harvey              11 Fairfield WA           5:06.79   1    521
 14 Nicholas Pronovost        10 Coventry               5:07.10   2    520
 15 Ben Haas                     RHAM                   5:08.10   2    514
 16 Mike Griffith             12 East Haven             5:13.31   2    486
 17 Cooper Mayo               12 Killingly              5:13.86   1    483
 18 Cameron Lange             12 Canton                 5:14.52   2    479
 19 William Evans              9 E.O. Smith             5:15.73   1    473
 20 Wade Post                 10 Stonington             5:16.42   1    469
 21 John Solomon              12 Canton                 5:26.66   2    416
 22 Jameson Weber             10 Northwestern           5:26.91   1    415
 23 Dillon Knupp              12 Killingly              5:30.65   1    396
 24 Cal Redman                 9 RHAM                   5:34.44   1    378
 25 Guy Curtis                11 Watertown              5:34.95   1    375
 26 Lawren (Junior) Lynch     11 Danbury                5:36.41   1    368
 27 Alex Schwindt             10 Fitch                  5:36.51   1    368
 28 Lucas Sumby               12 Old Saybrook           5:37.78   2    362
 29 Ehren Meisinger           12 East Hampton           5:52.96   1    294
 30 Chase Walbridge           11 Stafford               5:54.68   1    286
 31 Philip Quaye              12 Manchester             6:07.30   2    235
 
Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas Sumby               12 Old Saybrook             14.75   5    880
  2 John Solomon              12 Canton                   15.43   5    798
  3 Nicholas Pronovost        10 Coventry                 15.95   7    738
  4 Devin Shelton             11 Tolland                  16.01   7    732
  5 Mike Griffith             12 East Haven               16.11   7    720
  6 David Harvey              11 Fairfield WA             16.14   4    717
  7 Kory King                 12 Branford                 16.40   6    688
  8 Dustin Van Kirk           11 Canton                   16.81   5    644
  9 Joshua Prouty             10 Ellington                16.93   4    632
 10 Alec Bogen                12 Coginchaug               17.10   7    614
 11 Philip Quaye              12 Manchester               17.27   6    596
 12 Chase Walbridge           11 Stafford                 17.69   2    554
 13 Ben Haas                     RHAM                     17.85   4    539
 14 Dan Brown                 11 Lyman Memori             18.02   7    522
 15 Lawren (Junior) Lynch     11 Danbury                  18.49   1    478
 16 David Apgar               11 E.O. Smith               18.51   5    476
 17 Jonathan Granata          12 Northwest CA             18.57   6    471
 18 O'Neil Brown              12 Northwest CA             18.69   6    460
 19 Cameron Lange             12 Canton                   18.79   5    451
 20 Wade Post                 10 Stonington               18.99   3    433
 21 Ehren Meisinger           12 East Hampton             19.32   2    405
 22 Jameson Weber             10 Northwestern             19.39   3    399
 23 Alex Schwindt             10 Fitch                    19.53   2    387
 24 Dillon Knupp              12 Killingly                19.60   3    381
 25 Anthony Titus             10 Windham                  19.61   3    381
 26 Cal Redman                 9 RHAM                     19.87   1    360
 26 Cooper Mayo               12 Killingly                19.87   6    360
 28 Guy Curtis                11 Watertown                19.94   2    354
 29 Tyshaun Rodriguez         12 Bristol Cent             20.13   3    339
 30 Mike Braley               12 Oxford                   20.23   4    331
 31 William Evans              9 E.O. Smith               20.56   1    306
 32 Wallis Boyd               12 Glastonbury              21.07   4    270
 
Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Philip Quaye              12 Manchester               1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Nicholas Pronovost        10 Coventry                 1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cameron Lange             12 Canton                   1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 John Solomon              12 Canton                   1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 O'Neil Brown              12 Northwest CA             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Alec Bogen                12 Coginchaug               1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ben Haas                     RHAM                     1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Ehren Meisinger           12 East Hampton             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dan Brown                 11 Lyman Memori             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mike Griffith             12 East Haven               1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Wade Post                 10 Stonington               1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Joshua Prouty             10 Ellington                1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Devin Shelton             11 Tolland                  1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kory King                 12 Branford                 1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Dillon Knupp              12 Killingly                1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Mike Braley               12 Oxford                   1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Wallis Boyd               12 Glastonbury              1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Guy Curtis                11 Watertown                1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Anthony Titus             10 Windham                  1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Cal Redman                 9 RHAM                     1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Chase Walbridge           11 Stafford                 1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Dustin Van Kirk           11 Canton                   1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 23 Joseph Conti              11 Glastonbury              1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 Joseph Caruso              9 East Hampton             1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 David Harvey              11 Fairfield WA             1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 William Evans              9 E.O. Smith               1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Jonathan Granata          12 Northwest CA             1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Alex Schwindt             10 Fitch                    1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Tyshaun Rodriguez         12 Bristol Cent             1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Cooper Mayo               12 Killingly                1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 31 Shane Smith               10 Stonington               1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 31 Parker Simpson            11 Fermi                    1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 31 David Apgar               11 E.O. Smith               1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 31 Chris Holmes               9 Fitch                    1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 31 Alek Cotnoir              10 Suffield                 1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 31 Lawren (Junior) Lynch     11 Danbury                  1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 31 Nicholas Palmer           12 Brookfield               1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 31 Anthony Fernandez         11 East Windsor             1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 31 Jameson Weber             10 Northwestern             1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 31 Lucas Sumby               12 Old Saybrook             1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 -- Paul Barron               11 E.O. Smith                  NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Alexandre Fishbein-Ouime  10 Lyman Hall                  NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Gene Bouthiette           11 Fermi                       NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Austin Reynolds           11 Old Saybrook                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Cote Boivin               11 East Windsor                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Marshall Stevenson        12 Bethel                      NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Jesse Nelson              12 Coginchaug                  NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Patrick Scheurer          12 Fitch                       NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Dylan Strong              12 Lyman Memori                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Nikolas Strickland        11 Montville                   NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Vincent Penisse            9 St. Paul Cat                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas Sumby               12 Old Saybrook             4.25m   13-11.25    688
     3.50 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tyshaun Rodriguez         12 Bristol Cent             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Joshua Prouty             10 Ellington                3.65m   11-11.75    522
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 David Apgar               11 E.O. Smith               3.65m   11-11.75    522
     3.20 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ehren Meisinger           12 East Hampton             3.65m   11-11.75    522
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ben Haas                     RHAM                     3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jameson Weber             10 Northwestern             3.35m   10-11.75    444
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Alex Schwindt             10 Fitch                    3.20m   10-06.00    406
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
  9 O'Neil Brown              12 Northwest CA             3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O    O  OXX  XXX 
 10 Wallis Boyd               12 Glastonbury              2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Mike Griffith             12 East Haven               2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Cal Redman                 9 RHAM                     2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Dan Brown                 11 Lyman Memori             2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Chase Walbridge           11 Stafford                 2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Kory King                 12 Branford                 2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Devin Shelton             11 Tolland                  2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 William Evans              9 E.O. Smith               2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Mike Braley               12 Oxford                   2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Dillon Knupp              12 Killingly                2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 18 John Solomon              12 Canton                   2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Philip Quaye              12 Manchester               2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Alec Bogen                12 Coginchaug               2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 18 Cameron Lange             12 Canton                   2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Nicholas Pronovost        10 Coventry                 2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 -- David Harvey              11 Fairfield WA                NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Lawren (Junior) Lynch     11 Danbury                     NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Cooper Mayo               12 Killingly                   NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Jonathan Granata          12 Northwest CA                NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Dustin Van Kirk           11 Canton                      NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Wade Post                 10 Stonington                  NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Guy Curtis                11 Watertown                   NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Anthony Titus             10 Windham                     NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mike Griffith             12 East Haven               6.61m   21-08.25    723
      6.46m  6.54m  6.61m            
  2 Devin Shelton             11 Tolland                  6.29m   20-07.75    650
      FOUL  FOUL  6.29m            
  3 Nicholas Pronovost        10 Coventry                 6.17m   20-03.00    624
      6.03m  FOUL  6.17m            
  4 Philip Quaye              12 Manchester               5.94m   19-06.00    574
      5.23m  5.69m  5.94m            
  5 Cameron Lange             12 Canton                   5.90m   19-04.25    565
      5.90m  5.87m  5.75m            
  5 Alec Bogen                12 Coginchaug               5.90m   19-04.25    565
      5.81m  5.90m  5.89m            
  7 Dan Brown                 11 Lyman Memori             5.86m   19-02.75    556
      FOUL  5.49m  5.86m            
  8 Lucas Sumby               12 Old Saybrook             5.83m   19-01.50    550
      5.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 O'Neil Brown              12 Northwest CA             5.82m   19-01.25    548
      FOUL  5.22m  5.82m            
 10 Dustin Van Kirk           11 Canton                   5.80m   19-00.50    544
      5.49m  5.60m  5.80m            
 11 David Apgar               11 E.O. Smith               5.79m   19-00.00    542
      5.77m  5.79m  5.33m            
 12 David Harvey              11 Fairfield WA             5.77m   18-11.25    537
      5.77m  5.51m  FOUL            
 13 Paul Barron               11 E.O. Smith               5.75m   18-10.50    533
      5.01m  5.60m  5.75m            
 14 Patrick Scheurer          12 Fitch                    5.65m   18-06.50    512
      5.65m  5.01m  5.22m            
 15 John Solomon              12 Canton                   5.63m   18-05.75    508
      5.27m  5.63m  5.62m            
 16 Wade Post                 10 Stonington               5.62m   18-05.25    506
      5.57m  5.60m  5.62m            
 16 Anthony Titus             10 Windham                  5.62m   18-05.25    506
      FOUL  5.51m  5.62m            
 16 Jonathan Granata          12 Northwest CA             5.62m   18-05.25    506
      5.60m  5.62m  FOUL            
 19 Joshua Prouty             10 Ellington                5.59m   18-04.25    500
      FOUL  5.47m  5.59m            
 20 Wallis Boyd               12 Glastonbury              5.56m   18-03.00    494
      5.49m  5.56m  5.45m            
 20 Lawren (Junior) Lynch     11 Danbury                  5.56m   18-03.00    494
      5.09m  5.15m  5.56m            
 20 Austin Reynolds           11 Old Saybrook             5.56m   18-03.00    494
      5.56m  5.31m  5.44m            
 23 Cooper Mayo               12 Killingly                5.54m   18-02.25    490
      5.54m  5.24m  5.43m            
 24 Chase Walbridge           11 Stafford                 5.51m   18-01.00    483
      4.96m  5.51m  5.44m            
 25 Kory King                 12 Branford                 5.50m   18-00.50    481
      5.12m  5.35m  5.50m            
 26 William Evans              9 E.O. Smith               5.47m   17-11.50    475
      5.42m  5.47m  5.27m            
 27 Ben Haas                     RHAM                     5.46m   17-11.00    473
      5.46m  5.23m  5.43m            
 28 Ehren Meisinger           12 East Hampton             5.38m   17-08.00    457
      5.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Jameson Weber             10 Northwestern             5.36m   17-07.00    453
      4.89m  4.84m  5.36m            
 30 Alex Schwindt             10 Fitch                    5.33m   17-06.00    447
      5.05m  5.31m  5.33m            
 30 Marshall Stevenson        12 Bethel                   5.33m   17-06.00    447
      FOUL  4.59m  5.33m            
 32 Chris Holmes               9 Fitch                    5.32m   17-05.50    445
      5.32m  4.70m  4.58m            
 33 Joseph Conti              11 Glastonbury              5.30m   17-04.75    441
      4.51m  5.00m  5.30m            
 33 Nikolas Strickland        11 Montville                5.30m   17-04.75    441
      5.29m  5.30m  5.30m            
 35 Gene Bouthiette           11 Fermi                    5.29m   17-04.25    439
      5.28m  5.29m  5.02m            
 36 Tyshaun Rodriguez         12 Bristol Cent             5.26m   17-03.25    433
      4.79m  4.84m  5.26m            
 37 Cal Redman                 9 RHAM                     5.17m   16-11.50    415
      FOUL  5.17m  5.17m            
 38 Parker Simpson            11 Fermi                    5.16m   16-11.25    413
      5.16m  5.07m  5.10m            
 39 Mike Braley               12 Oxford                   5.15m   16-10.75    411
      5.10m  5.13m  5.15m            
 40 Dillon Knupp              12 Killingly                5.14m   16-10.50    409
      4.86m  4.85m  5.14m            
 41 Jesse Nelson              12 Coginchaug               5.12m   16-09.75    405
      5.01m  5.02m  5.12m            
 42 Alek Cotnoir              10 Suffield                 5.11m   16-09.25    404
      4.91m  5.11m  5.01m            
 43 Anthony Fernandez         11 East Windsor             5.06m   16-07.25    394
      FOUL  FOUL  5.06m            
 43 Shane Smith               10 Stonington               5.06m   16-07.25    394
      4.99m  FOUL  5.06m            
 45 Vincent Penisse            9 St. Paul Cat             4.94m   16-02.50    371
      4.90m  4.82m  4.94m            
 46 Joseph Caruso              9 East Hampton             4.89m   16-00.50    361
      4.41m  4.53m  4.89m            
 47 Dylan Strong              12 Lyman Memori             4.80m   15-09.00    345
      4.69m  4.80m  4.67m            
 48 Alexandre Fishbein-Ouime  10 Lyman Hall               4.68m   15-04.25    323
      4.46m  FOUL  4.68m            
 49 Guy Curtis                11 Watertown                4.67m   15-04.00    321
      4.53m  4.40m  4.67m            
 -- Nicholas Palmer           12 Brookfield                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cote Boivin               11 East Windsor              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mike Griffith             12 East Haven              12.36m   40-06.75    628
      12.03m  11.96m  12.36m            
  2 Philip Quaye              12 Manchester              11.82m   38-09.50    595
      FOUL  11.82m  FOUL            
  3 Dylan Strong              12 Lyman Memori            11.53m   37-10.00    578
      11.42m  11.53m  10.75m            
  4 Lucas Sumby               12 Old Saybrook            11.33m   37-02.25    566
      11.26m  11.09m  11.33m            
  5 David Apgar               11 E.O. Smith              10.90m   35-09.25    540
      9.83m  10.51m  10.90m            
  6 Dillon Knupp              12 Killingly               10.89m   35-08.75    539
      10.79m  10.42m  10.89m            
  7 Alec Bogen                12 Coginchaug              10.86m   35-07.75    537
      10.62m  9.79m  10.86m            
  8 Jonathan Granata          12 Northwest CA            10.78m   35-04.50    533
      FOUL  10.78m  10.61m            
  9 Chase Walbridge           11 Stafford                10.72m   35-02.00    529
      10.07m  10.57m  10.72m            
 10 Cal Redman                 9 RHAM                    10.70m   35-01.25    528
      10.70m  10.27m  10.50m            
 11 Nicholas Palmer           12 Brookfield              10.47m   34-04.25    514
      8.80m  10.47m  10.28m            
 12 Lawren (Junior) Lynch     11 Danbury                 10.34m   33-11.25    506
      9.10m  10.34m  FOUL            
 13 Guy Curtis                11 Watertown               10.28m   33-08.75    502
      9.80m  10.17m  10.28m            
 14 Nicholas Pronovost        10 Coventry                10.27m   33-08.50    502
      9.70m  10.27m  9.90m            
 15 Jameson Weber             10 Northwestern            10.08m   33-01.00    490
      9.77m  9.65m  10.08m            
 16 Dan Brown                 11 Lyman Memori            10.02m   32-10.50    487
      9.72m  10.02m  9.69m            
 17 Ehren Meisinger           12 East Hampton            10.00m   32-09.75    486
      10.00m  9.23m  8.15m            
 17 Devin Shelton             11 Tolland                 10.00m   32-09.75    486
      9.76m  9.18m  10.00m            
 19 Tyshaun Rodriguez         12 Bristol Cent             9.98m   32-09.00    484
      FOUL  9.78m  9.98m            
 20 William Evans              9 E.O. Smith               9.82m   32-02.75    475
      FOUL  9.82m  9.81m            
 21 Dustin Van Kirk           11 Canton                   9.75m   32-00.00    471
      8.53m  9.63m  9.75m            
 22 Marshall Stevenson        12 Bethel                   9.70m   31-10.00    468
      8.73m  9.24m  9.70m            
 23 Mike Braley               12 Oxford                   9.65m   31-08.00    465
      8.90m  9.05m  9.65m            
 24 Patrick Scheurer          12 Fitch                    9.56m   31-04.50    459
      9.51m  8.95m  9.56m            
 25 Joshua Prouty             10 Ellington                9.52m   31-03.00    457
      9.52m  9.00m  8.51m            
 26 Ben Haas                     RHAM                     9.47m   31-01.00    454
      8.66m  8.40m  9.47m            
 27 Wallis Boyd               12 Glastonbury              9.46m   31-00.50    453
      8.29m  8.28m  9.46m            
 27 Jesse Nelson              12 Coginchaug               9.46m   31-00.50    453
      9.46m  8.91m  8.70m            
 29 Wade Post                 10 Stonington               9.43m   30-11.25    451
      9.43m  8.45m  9.21m            
 30 Cameron Lange             12 Canton                   9.21m   30-02.75    438
      9.21m  8.82m  FOUL            
 31 Cooper Mayo               12 Killingly                9.16m   30-00.75    435
      9.16m  8.34m  8.05m            
 32 Shane Smith               10 Stonington               8.98m   29-05.50    425
      8.98m  8.66m  8.11m            
 33 Kory King                 12 Branford                 8.95m   29-04.50    423
      8.37m  8.78m  8.95m            
 34 Vincent Penisse            9 St. Paul Cat             8.87m   29-01.25    418
      8.87m  7.90m  FOUL            
 35 Parker Simpson            11 Fermi                    8.72m   28-07.50    409
      8.52m  8.00m  8.72m            
 36 O'Neil Brown              12 Northwest CA             8.68m   28-05.75    407
      8.68m  8.63m  8.30m            
 37 Chris Holmes               9 Fitch                    8.63m   28-03.75    404
      8.31m  8.63m  8.15m            
 38 Joseph Caruso              9 East Hampton             8.53m   28-00.00    398
      8.53m  8.45m  8.08m            
 39 Alex Schwindt             10 Fitch                    8.46m   27-09.25    394
      8.40m  7.79m  8.46m            
 40 Alexandre Fishbein-Ouime  10 Lyman Hall               8.34m   27-04.50    386
      8.34m  8.18m  7.69m            
 41 Alek Cotnoir              10 Suffield                 8.29m   27-02.50    384
      8.29m  8.05m  7.95m            
 42 Nikolas Strickland        11 Montville                8.12m   26-07.75    373
      6.92m  8.10m  8.12m            
 43 David Harvey              11 Fairfield WA             7.98m   26-02.25    365
      7.98m  7.93m  7.55m            
 44 Gene Bouthiette           11 Fermi                    7.97m   26-01.75    365
      7.97m  7.53m  6.66m            
 45 Paul Barron               11 E.O. Smith               7.82m   25-08.00    356
      7.39m  7.66m  7.82m            
 46 Joseph Conti              11 Glastonbury              7.63m   25-00.50    344
      7.63m  7.21m  7.34m            
 47 Anthony Fernandez         11 East Windsor             7.20m   23-07.50    319
      6.56m  7.20m  6.83m            
 48 Austin Reynolds           11 Old Saybrook             7.15m   23-05.50    316
      7.03m  7.15m  6.88m            
 49 Cote Boivin               11 East Windsor             7.14m   23-05.25    316
      FOUL  7.14m  5.99m            
 50 Anthony Titus             10 Windham                  7.10m   23-03.50    313
      6.98m  6.97m  7.10m            
 51 John Solomon              12 Canton                   6.84m   22-05.25    298
      6.68m  FOUL  6.84m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Philip Quaye              12 Manchester              36.17m     118-08    587
      36.17m  FOUL  35.94m            
  2 David Apgar               11 E.O. Smith              33.74m     110-08    539
      FOUL  33.74m  FOUL            
  3 Jonathan Granata          12 Northwest CA            31.89m     104-07    502
      29.27m  28.66m  31.89m            
  4 Cal Redman                 9 RHAM                    31.62m     103-09    496
      30.69m  31.26m  31.62m            
  5 Joshua Prouty             10 Ellington               30.48m     100-00    474
      27.78m  FOUL  30.48m            
  6 Lucas Sumby               12 Old Saybrook            30.27m      99-04    470
      28.04m  30.27m  29.19m            
  7 Mike Griffith             12 East Haven              29.13m      95-07    447
      28.26m  29.13m  25.46m            
  8 Chase Walbridge           11 Stafford                27.43m      90-00    414
      19.23m  27.43m  FOUL            
  9 Dustin Van Kirk           11 Canton                  27.36m      89-09    413
      24.59m  27.36m  27.09m            
 10 Devin Shelton             11 Tolland                 26.89m      88-03    404
      24.82m  24.03m  26.89m            
 11 Lawren (Junior) Lynch     11 Danbury                 26.66m      87-06    399
      24.71m  FOUL  26.66m            
 12 Dan Brown                 11 Lyman Memori            25.52m      83-09    377
      25.41m  25.52m  FOUL            
 13 Dillon Knupp              12 Killingly               25.49m      83-07    377
      FOUL  FOUL  25.49m            
 14 Tyshaun Rodriguez         12 Bristol Cent            25.08m      82-03    369
      25.08m  19.95m  24.79m            
 15 Alex Schwindt             10 Fitch                   25.04m      82-02    368
      22.82m  25.04m  23.80m            
 16 Guy Curtis                11 Watertown               24.78m      81-03    363
      24.78m  24.14m  22.20m            
 17 Wallis Boyd               12 Glastonbury             24.44m      80-02    356
      24.44m  23.75m  21.51m            
 18 Nicholas Pronovost        10 Coventry                24.23m      79-06    352
      24.23m  22.62m  23.14m            
 19 Alec Bogen                12 Coginchaug              23.66m      77-07    341
      FOUL  23.66m  FOUL            
 20 Ehren Meisinger           12 East Hampton            23.62m      77-06    341
      FOUL  20.19m  23.62m            
 21 O'Neil Brown              12 Northwest CA            23.51m      77-01    339
      FOUL  20.89m  23.51m            
 22 John Solomon              12 Canton                  23.05m      75-07    330
      FOUL  23.05m  FOUL            
 23 Wade Post                 10 Stonington              22.96m      75-04    328
      22.54m  22.96m  21.93m            
 24 Kory King                 12 Branford                22.85m      75-00    326
      21.77m  21.27m  22.85m            
 25 Cameron Lange             12 Canton                  22.60m      74-02    321
      19.15m  22.60m  19.78m            
 26 William Evans              9 E.O. Smith              21.80m      71-06    306
      FOUL  21.80m  19.19m            
 27 Anthony Titus             10 Windham                 21.71m      71-03    304
      21.71m  17.88m  19.00m            
 28 Jameson Weber             10 Northwestern            21.66m      71-01    303
      15.82m  21.66m  21.26m            
 29 Cooper Mayo               12 Killingly               21.11m      69-03    293
      20.93m  20.71m  21.11m            
 30 Ben Haas                     RHAM                    20.91m      68-07    289
      20.91m  18.29m  20.69m            
 31 Mike Braley               12 Oxford                  19.71m      64-08    267
      13.17m  17.79m  19.71m            
 32 David Harvey              11 Fairfield WA            18.08m      59-04    236
      16.56m  FOUL  18.08m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dillon Knupp              12 Killingly               46.68m     153-02    540
  2 Dan Brown                 11 Lyman Memori            46.28m     151-10    534
  3 Jonathan Granata          12 Northwest CA            44.28m     145-03    504
  4 Guy Curtis                11 Watertown               43.89m     144-00    499
  5 Mike Griffith             12 East Haven              43.78m     143-08    497
  6 Joshua Prouty             10 Ellington               41.36m     135-08    462
  7 Devin Shelton             11 Tolland                 39.89m     130-10    441
  8 Philip Quaye              12 Manchester              39.52m     129-08    435
  9 Alec Bogen                12 Coginchaug              39.48m     129-06    435
 10 Nicholas Pronovost        10 Coventry                39.34m     129-01    433
 11 Tyshaun Rodriguez         12 Bristol Cent            38.62m     126-08    422
 12 David Harvey              11 Fairfield WA            37.31m     122-05    403
 13 David Apgar               11 E.O. Smith              36.96m     121-03    398
 14 Chase Walbridge           11 Stafford                35.83m     117-07    382
 15 Cameron Lange             12 Canton                  35.46m     116-04    377
 16 Lawren (Junior) Lynch     11 Danbury                 35.00m     114-10    370
 17 William Evans              9 E.O. Smith              33.46m     109-09    348
 18 Mike Braley               12 Oxford                  33.17m     108-10    344
 19 Lucas Sumby               12 Old Saybrook            33.06m     108-05    342
 20 Wade Post                 10 Stonington              32.80m     107-07    339
 21 Kory King                 12 Branford                32.64m     107-01    337
 22 Cal Redman                 9 RHAM                    32.52m     106-08    335
 23 Wallis Boyd               12 Glastonbury             32.01m     105-00    328
 24 Ben Haas                     RHAM                    31.66m     103-10    323
 25 Cooper Mayo               12 Killingly               28.70m      94-02    281
 26 Jameson Weber             10 Northwestern            27.50m      90-03    264
 27 Alex Schwindt             10 Fitch                   27.20m      89-03    260
 28 Dustin Van Kirk           11 Canton                  26.22m      86-00    246
 29 O'Neil Brown              12 Northwest CA            25.20m      82-08    232
 30 John Solomon              12 Canton                  23.90m      78-05    214
 31 Anthony Titus             10 Windham                 23.12m      75-10    204
 32 Ehren Meisinger           12 East Hampton            21.76m      71-05    185
 
Boys Decathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mike Griffith             12 East Haven                         5915  
  2 Devin Shelton             11 Tolland                            5662  
  3 Lucas Sumby               12 Old Saybrook                       5551  
  4 Dan Brown                 11 Lyman Memori                       5418  
  5 Nicholas Pronovost        10 Coventry                           5392  
  6 Joshua Prouty             10 Ellington                          5338  
  7 Alec Bogen                12 Coginchaug                         5283  
  8 David Apgar               11 E.O. Smith                         5245  
  9 Philip Quaye              12 Manchester                         5171  
 10 Kory King                 12 Branford                           5153  
 11 Jonathan Granata          12 Northwest CA                       4971  
 12 Tyshaun Rodriguez         12 Bristol Cent                       4925  
 13 O'Neil Brown              12 Northwest CA                       4829  
 14 John Solomon              12 Canton                             4805  
 15 Ben Haas                     RHAM                               4743  
 16 Cameron Lange             12 Canton                             4628  
 17 Wallis Boyd               12 Glastonbury                        4582  
 18 Mike Braley               12 Oxford                             4534  
 19 Dillon Knupp              12 Killingly                          4527  
 20 David Harvey              11 Fairfield WA                       4495  
 21 Chase Walbridge           11 Stafford                           4427  
 22 Jameson Weber             10 Northwestern                       4352  
 23 Cal Redman                 9 RHAM                               4313  
 24 Ehren Meisinger           12 East Hampton                       4240  
 25 Cooper Mayo               12 Killingly                          4236  
 26 Alex Schwindt             10 Fitch                              4213  
 27 William Evans              9 E.O. Smith                         4138  
 28 Anthony Titus             10 Windham                            4094  
 29 Wade Post                 10 Stonington                         4089  
 30 Guy Curtis                11 Watertown                          4021  
 31 Lawren (Junior) Lynch     11 Danbury                            4017  
 32 Chris Holmes               9 Fitch                              2357  
 33 Alek Cotnoir              10 Suffield                           2351  
 34 Patrick Scheurer          12 Fitch                              2318  
 35 Joseph Conti              11 Glastonbury                        2317  
 36 Marshall Stevenson        12 Bethel                             2272  
 37 Parker Simpson            11 Fermi                              2262  
 38 Nikolas Strickland        11 Montville                          2243  
 39 Shane Smith               10 Stonington                         2194  
 40 Austin Reynolds           11 Old Saybrook                       2176  
 41 Anthony Fernandez         11 East Windsor                       2150  
 42 Joseph Caruso              9 East Hampton                       2148  
 43 Nicholas Palmer           12 Brookfield                         2034  
 44 Gene Bouthiette           11 Fermi                              1872  
 45 Dylan Strong              12 Lyman Memori                       1703  
 46 Alexandre Fishbein-Ouime  10 Lyman Hall                         1607  
 47 Vincent Penisse            9 St. Paul Cat                       1594  
 48 Cote Boivin               11 East Windsor                       1364