CIAC Class M Indoor T&F Championship

NESTS will be offering LIVE RESULTS for this event.



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2017 10:17 PM
             CIAC Class M Indoor T&F Championship Meet - 2/13/2017             
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                         Floyd Little Athletic Center                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
     Class M: #  7.14  2/14/2015   Alethia Moore, Hillhouse                    
 Min Standar: *  7.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiara Smith               12 Jonathan Law            7.25     * 7.35q  7 
  2 Vanessa Reimer            12 Berlin                  7.32     * 7.40q  6 
  3 Kathryn Kelly             12 Lauralton Ha            7.41     * 7.50q  5 
  4 Madison Powe              11 Fitch                   7.53     * 7.59q  4 
  5 Haley Bothwell            11 Sacred Heart            7.55     * 7.65q  3 
  6 Erika Michie              11 Woodland                7.62     * 7.66q  2 
  7 Bridget Lalonde           10 RHAM                    7.72     * 7.67q  4 
  8 Zykeya Ford               12 Rocky Hill              7.65     * 7.68   1 
  9 Ja-lynn Washington        11 Platt                   7.82     * 7.69   2 
 10 Nicole lizotte            11 Bacon Academ            7.63     * 7.72   1 
 11 Lindsey Papa              10 Tolland                 7.70     * 7.74   3 
 12 Azria Malloy              10 Nonnewaug               7.81     * 7.76   3 
 13 Nikki Xiarhos             11 Berlin                  7.69     * 7.77   2 
 14 Abigail Rogers             9 Fitch                   8.00     * 7.79   4 
 15 Brooke Joyner             12 Career Magne            7.76     * 7.81   7 
 16 Shydear Best              11 Bulkeley                7.81     * 7.82   4 
 17 Bianca Kave                9 Sacred Heart            7.73     * 7.83   5 
 17 Carly Gable               11 Northwestern            7.84     * 7.83   2 
 19 Olivia Steiner            12 Jonathan Law            7.83     * 7.84   1 
 19 Patricia Cooke            11 Career Magne            7.80     * 7.84   5 
 21 Emily Parchinski           9 Brookfield              8.00     * 7.88   5 
 22 Aubry Toribio             11 Torrington              7.82     * 7.89   1 
 22 Lily Johnson              11 Fitch                   7.92     * 7.89   6 
 24 Rhea Grant                11 Jonathan Law            7.86       7.92   3 
 25 Holly Caldwell            11 Jonathan Law            7.97       7.96   7 
 25 Carissa Aekins            12 Waterford               7.74       7.96   6 
 27 Denise Strong             12 Fitch                   7.78       7.97   6 
 28 Massita Camera            12 Tolland                 8.09       7.99   6 
 29 Sophie Velez              12 Sacred Heart            8.04       8.00   1 
 30 Paige Maffeo              10 East Haven              7.97       8.01   7 
 31 Khira Francis             12 Wilby                   8.02       8.02   2 
 32 Lainnie Connor            11 Stonington              8.01       8.03   3 
 33 Sophie Jones               9 St. Joseph              7.99       8.10   6 
 34 Dominika Michnik          11 Jonathan Law            8.08       8.11   7 
 35 Anyssa Poirier            12 Tolland                 7.90       8.15   5 
 36 Jocelyn Wirth             10 Jonathan Law            8.06       8.16   3 
 37 Madison Czarnecki         10 RHAM                    8.08       8.19   6 
 38 Syd Marquardt             11 East Haven              8.13       8.21   4 
 39 Katie Kingsley             9 RHAM                    8.11       8.24   5 
 40 Jazzy Sztyler-Magee       10 Lewis Mills             8.08       8.27   7 
 40 Shanelee Walters           9 Prince Tech             8.04       8.27   1 
 42 Taryn Joseph              10 Career Magne            8.14       8.28   2 
 43 Sophia Vescera             9 Woodland                8.04       8.33   2 
 44 Julia Macri               10 Joel Barlow             8.14       9.12   3 
 -- Le'Andrea Allen-Miller     9 Career Magne            7.77        DNF   7 
 -- Jamie Jax                 12 Killingly               7.88        DNS   4 
 -- Margit Burgess            12 Stonington              8.07        DNS   5 
 -- Mickiaya Sanders          10 Hillhouse               8.06        DNS   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Class M: #  7.14  2/14/2015   Alethia Moore, Hillhouse                    
 Min Standar: *  7.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiara Smith               12 Jonathan Law            7.35       7.29*  10   
  2 Vanessa Reimer            12 Berlin                  7.40      J7.29*   8    +.008
  3 Kathryn Kelly             12 Lauralton Ha            7.50       7.47*   6   
  4 Madison Powe              11 Fitch                   7.59       7.48*   4   
  5 Bridget Lalonde           10 RHAM                    7.67       7.58*   2   
  6 Erika Michie              11 Woodland                7.66       7.59*   1   
  7 Haley Bothwell            11 Sacred Heart            7.65       7.60* 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 38.85  2/14/2012   Precious Holmes, Hillhouse                  
 Min Standar: * 47.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wynter Williams            9 Hillhouse              41.99      42.47*  6  10   
  2 Vanessa Reimer            12 Berlin                 42.39      42.71*  6   8   
  3 Jada Boyd                 10 Hillhouse              42.95      42.98*  6   6   
  4 Liante Claude             10 Branford               42.76      43.16*  6   4   
  5 Zora LaBonte              11 Waterford              42.93      43.55*  6   2   
  6 Nikki Xiarhos             11 Berlin                 43.92      43.78*  5   1   
  7 Abigail Rogers             9 Fitch                  44.15      43.89*  5 
  8 Jade Brennan               9 Woodland               43.66      44.03*  6 
  9 Christine Oberhausen      12 Avon                   45.13      44.46*  4 
 10 Lia Scala                 12 Waterford              45.35      44.60*  4 
 11 McKenzie Dingle           12 Hillhouse              45.10      44.88*  5 
 12 Grace Moore               11 Rocky Hill             46.34      44.90*  3 
 13 Erika Michie              11 Woodland               44.54      44.97*  5 
 14 Natalie Sedor             11 Bacon Academ           46.36      45.04*  3 
 15 Sydney D'Amaddio          10 RHAM                   44.73      45.28*  5 
 15 Anna Foster               12 Stonington             45.62      45.28*  4 
 17 Presley Elletson          12 Lauralton Ha           45.49      45.32*  4 
 18 Rhea Grant                11 Jonathan Law           46.27      45.46*  3 
 19 Emma Zaccagnini           10 Watertown              46.71      45.88*  2 
 20 Azria Malloy              10 Nonnewaug              45.06      45.93*  5 
 21 Patricia Cooke            11 Career Magne           45.77      45.99*  4 
 22 Alana Daunis              10 Wilby                  46.87      46.15*  2 
 23 Maya Joyner               10 Career Magne           46.34      46.24*  3 
 24 Alexandria Peck            9 Montville              46.51      46.49*  3 
 25 Olivia Folkes             12 RHAM                   47.21      46.52*  1 
 26 Hannah Schulz             12 Berlin                 46.94      46.59*  2 
 27 Kate Reagan                9 Stonington             46.29      46.69*  3 
 28 Paige Maffeo              10 East Haven             47.13      46.70*  1 
 29 Gabriela Soriano           9 Career Magne           47.04      46.75*  1 
 30 Sofia Soriano              9 Career Magne           46.70      47.10   2 
 31 Shannon Torres            12 Ledyard                46.98      47.21   2 
 -- Sophie Velez              12 Sacred Heart           45.67        DNS   4 
 -- Maya Shoshani             12 Sheehan                46.61        DNS   2 
 -- Jessica Detwiler          10 Stonington             45.95        SCR     
 -- Victoria Bower            11 Rocky Hill             43.94        SCR     
 -- Zykeya Ford               12 Rocky Hill             45.10        SCR     
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 1:34.14  2/14/2012   Precious Holmes, Hillhouse                
 Min Standar: * 1:50.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jada Boyd                 10 Hillhouse            1:41.95    1:40.85*  5  10   
  2 Christine Oberhausen      12 Avon                 1:44.03    1:41.71*  4   8   
  3 Mady Whittaker            10 Montville            1:42.58    1:41.80*  5   6   
  4 Kaitlyn Bedard            10 Tolland              1:43.80    1:42.21*  4   4   
  5 Sydney Schultz            10 Ellington            1:42.57    1:42.84*  5   2   
  6 Maddie Clark              11 Tolland              1:41.37    1:42.88*  5   1   
  7 Liante Claude             10 Branford             1:42.30    1:43.26*  5 
  8 Angelia Rafter            12 Killingly            1:44.01    1:44.33*  4 
  9 Molly Rotondo             10 Lauralton Ha         1:45.28    1:45.75*  3 
 10 Sydney Dzenutis           10 Northwestern         1:50.14    1:46.19*  1 
 11 Meaghan Cameron            9 Sacred Heart         1:43.74    1:46.25*  4 
 12 Anne White                10 Rocky Hill           1:43.94    1:46.55*  4 
 13 Jenni Giacalone           12 Ellington            1:47.92    1:46.56*  3 
 14 Madison Monroe            10 Berlin               1:49.19    1:47.04*  2 
 15 Emma Zaccagnini           10 Watertown            1:45.54    1:47.08*  3 
 16 Katie Maffeo              11 East Haven           1:47.97    1:47.14*  3 
 17 Alexis Delucia             9 Montville            1:46.85    1:47.73*  3 
 18 Madison Sides             12 Avon                 1:48.58    1:49.12*  2 
 19 Liz Mackey                11 Sacred Heart         1:49.22    1:49.46*  2 
 20 Lilly Phillips            10 Weston               1:50.04    1:51.29   1 
 21 Mary Feeney                9 Lauralton Ha         1:50.10    1:57.08   1 
 -- Katherine Deloreto        12 Tolland              1:39.95        DNS   5 
 -- Mimi Fellowes             12 Weston               1:43.00        DNS   4 
 -- Kristin Krigsman           9 Weston               1:47.99        DNS   2 
 -- Laura Dawson              12 Rockville            1:48.17        DNS   2 
 -- Annie Cunningham          12 Sacred Heart         1:44.85        DNS   3 
 -- Talia Carlone              9 Rocky Hill           1:49.72        SCR     
 -- Kaitlin Girardini         12 Suffield             1:48.60        SCR     
 -- Nicole Zarrilli            9 Rocky Hill           1:44.27        SCR     
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 2:55.83  2/7/2014    Christine Bendzinski, RHAM                
 Min Standar: * 3:30.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Katherine Deloreto        12 Tolland              3:03.14    2:58.81*  2  10   
  2 Michaela Caron            12 Tolland              3:15.41    3:07.60*  2   8   
  3 Annie Cunningham          12 Sacred Heart         3:08.93    3:08.70*  2   6   
  4 Allison Hill              12 Ellington            3:12.23    3:08.95*  2   4   
  5 De'Janay Davis            10 Hillhouse            3:12.03    3:12.18*  2   2   
  6 Laura Dawson              12 Rockville            3:22.95    3:12.31*  2   1   
  7 Elizabeth Gray            11 Stonington           3:12.16    3:13.12*  2 
  8 Christine Thorp           11 Sheehan              3:14.25    3:15.35*  2 
  9 Emma Zaccagnini           10 Watertown            3:14.22    3:15.39*  2 
 10 Gabrielle Vega            12 Torrington           3:22.15    3:19.36*  2 
 11 Lily Wald                 11 Lauralton Ha         3:20.93    3:20.40*  2 
 12 Christina Martin          12 Avon                 3:23.68    3:23.20*  1 
 13 Abigail Baisley           10 Lauralton Ha         3:24.18    3:24.73*  1 
 14 Allison Moore              9 Lewis Mills          3:26.21    3:26.39*  1 
 15 Greer Hanley              12 Nonnewaug            3:26.99    3:27.60*  1 
 16 Michelle Gutowski         10 Weston               3:28.02    3:27.86*  1 
 17 Ariana Santos             11 Torrington           3:27.37    3:28.32*  1 
 18 Savannah Giordano         10 Bethel               3:27.69    3:28.45*  1 
 19 Ashley Martin             11 Avon                 3:24.32    3:28.81*  1 
 20 Gabrielle Zeller          10 Suffield             3:28.26    3:29.14*  1 
 21 Elizabeth Krenicky        10 Lewis Mills          3:30.10    3:30.26   1 
 22 Riannon Richmond           9 Avon                 3:28.39    3:31.71   1 
 23 Jacquelin Berger          10 Nonnewaug            3:26.76    3:33.60   1 
 24 Molly Reinhold            12 Fitch                3:29.51    3:34.91   1 
 25 Alison Soucy              10 Tolland              3:28.98    3:43.24   1 
 -- Nicole Werner             12 Weston               3:05.02        DNS   2 
 -- Kaitlyn Stevens           12 Killingly            3:08.81        DNS   2 
 -- Kathleen Murphy           11 Weston               3:09.35        DNS   2 
 -- Angelia Rafter            12 Killingly            3:17.29        DNS   2 
 -- Lilah Devine              10 Rocky Hill           3:18.75        SCR     
 -- Kaitlin Girardini         12 Suffield             3:18.76        SCR     
 -- Sydney Dzenutis           10 Northwestern         3:26.51        SCR     
 -- Lindsey Orr               10 Stonington           3:15.31        SCR     
 -- Jenni Giacalone           12 Ellington            3:16.61        SCR     
 -- Juliet Bussell            10 Brookfield           3:23.00        SCR     
 -- Sydney Schultz            10 Ellington            3:19.30        SCR     
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Class M: # 4:59.95  2003        Meghan Owen, Killingly                    
 Min Standar: * 5:50.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Stevens           12 Killingly            5:15.38    5:16.89*  10   
  2 Kathleen Murphy           11 Weston               5:13.59    5:17.79*   8   
  3 Hayley Collins            12 Tolland              5:21.31    5:20.93*   6   
  4 Lindsey Orr               10 Stonington           5:34.40    5:35.27*   4   
  5 Kathryn Rodrigues          9 Wolcott              5:38.87    5:36.64*   2   
  6 Kyleigh Percy             10 Rockville            5:41.78    5:38.44*   1   
  7 Elizabeth Stockman         9 Rocky Hill           5:42.60    5:40.15* 
  8 Brooke Almeida            10 RHAM                 5:49.14    5:45.37* 
  9 Christina Martin          12 Avon                 5:44.56    5:47.47* 
 10 Christina Gubetta         11 Northwestern         5:48.80    5:48.82* 
 11 Emily Wingard             12 Nonnewaug            5:39.19    5:48.88* 
 12 Helene Berger              9 Nonnewaug            5:48.74    5:49.24* 
 13 Carly Andrew               9 Nonnewaug            5:49.29    5:53.89  
 14 Eliza Kleban              11 Weston               5:35.32    5:56.00  
 -- Katherine Deloreto        12 Tolland              5:23.89        DNS  
 -- Nicole Werner             12 Weston               5:26.15        DNS  
 -- Sidney Perryman           12 Tolland              5:48.20        DNS  
 -- Allison Hill              12 Ellington            5:37.84        SCR  
 -- Lilah Devine              10 Rocky Hill           5:34.43        SCR  
 -- Courtney Cosgrove         12 Branford             5:49.83        SCR  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Class M: # 11:04.97  1999        Jessica Schenk, Fitch                    
 Min Standar: * 12:40.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayley Collins            12 Tolland             11:10.98   11:13.93*  10   
  2 Kaitlyn Stevens           12 Killingly           11:25.39   11:43.76*   8   
  3 Michaela Caron            12 Tolland             11:49.87   12:03.91*   6   
  4 Juliet Bussell            10 Brookfield          12:17.31   12:07.20*   4   
  5 Sidney Perryman           12 Tolland             12:22.97   12:10.05*   2   
  6 Sara Leavens              11 Avon                12:12.63   12:11.65*   1   
  7 Kayla Cohen               10 New Fairfiel        12:10.26   12:25.08* 
  8 De'Janay Davis            10 Hillhouse           12:17.05   12:26.95* 
  9 Rachel Martin             11 Avon                12:24.15   12:30.23* 
 10 Courtney Cosgrove         12 Branford            12:32.48   12:32.56* 
 11 Gabrielle Zeller          10 Suffield            12:35.62   12:34.81* 
 12 Averie Greeley            11 Ledyard             12:36.37   12:42.91  
 13 Kathryn Bonanno            9 Ellington           12:18.20   12:46.47  
 14 Christina Martin          12 Avon                12:24.28   12:51.13  
 -- Emily Wingard             12 Nonnewaug           12:35.20        DNS  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
     Class M: #  8.06  1999        Keisha Haughton, Hillhouse                  
 Min Standar: * 10.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savanna Macaluso          11 Ellington               8.63     * 9.05q  5 
  2 Sophia Podeszwa           11 Waterford               8.95     * 9.06q  4 
  3 Ayesha Nelson             10 Hillhouse               9.20     * 9.42q  1 
  4 Wynter Williams            9 Hillhouse               9.24     * 9.48q  1 
  5 Morgan Sederquist         12 Lewis Mills             9.53     * 9.51q  5 
  6 Ryana Kelsey              12 Fitch                   9.15     * 9.53q  2 
  7 Cynthia Dias              12 Wolcott                 9.34     * 9.55q  3 
  8 Jordan Williams           12 Woodland                9.27     * 9.59   2 
  9 Lindsey Riordan           11 Lewis Mills             9.81     * 9.73   2 
 10 Jazlin Fitch              11 Montville               9.70     * 9.86   4 
 11 Nikki Santillo            11 Sheehan                 9.49     * 9.87   5 
 12 Marcela Rose              10 Tolland                 9.97     * 9.89   5 
 13 Halle Anderson            11 Stonington              9.39     * 9.96   4 
 14 Lauren Ross               10 Montville               9.76     * 9.97   1 
 15 Jessica Savage            10 Bacon Academ           10.36    * 10.05   3 
 16 Ariana Stanberry          12 Fitch                   9.73    * 10.09   3 
 17 Hayley Dougela            11 Avon                   10.06    * 10.16   4 
 18 Pheonix Grover            11 Tolland                10.23      10.21   2 
 19 Riley Silva                9 Torrington             10.24      10.23   1 
 20 Alexandra Cianciolo       11 Woodland                9.84      10.26   3 
 21 Kyra Connolly             10 Sheehan                10.27      10.27   1 
 22 Emily Zarrilli            11 Rocky Hill             10.32      10.30   2 
 23 Lydia Seyer               12 St. Joseph             10.01      10.41   5 
 23 Olivia Franco             12 Sacred Heart           10.22      10.41   3 
 25 Lexi Kavarsky             11 Berlin                 10.37      10.55   4 
 26 Emily Goddard             11 Stratford              10.43      10.76   5 
 27 Alyssa Sirianni            9 Rockville              10.40      10.90   5 
 28 Lexi Woviotis             11 Stonington              9.76      12.57   2 
 -- Julianne Little           11 Northwestern            9.96         FS   4 
 -- Stephanie Davino           9 Nonnewaug               9.03         FS   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Class M: #  8.06  1999        Keisha Haughton, Hillhouse                  
 Min Standar: * 10.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Savanna Macaluso          11 Ellington               9.05       8.77*  10   
  2 Sophia Podeszwa           11 Waterford               9.06       8.90*   8   
  3 Ryana Kelsey              12 Fitch                   9.53       9.04*   6   
  4 Ayesha Nelson             10 Hillhouse               9.42       9.10*   4   
  5 Cynthia Dias              12 Wolcott                 9.55       9.34*   2   
  6 Wynter Williams            9 Hillhouse               9.48       9.35*   1   
  7 Morgan Sederquist         12 Lewis Mills             9.51       9.44* 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 1:45.84  2007        Weaver, Weaver                            
 Min Standar: * 2:00.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hillhouse                                         1:50.55    1:49.65*  4  10   
     1) Ayesha Nelson 10                2) Kristen Washington 11          
     3) Mickiaya Sanders 10             4) Nyimah Ambrose 10              
  2 Fitch                                             1:50.72    1:49.97*  4   8   
     1) Madison Powe 11                 2) Lily Johnson 11                
     3) Abigail Rogers 9                4) Denise Strong 12               
  3 Waterford                                         1:51.38    1:51.36*  4   6   
     1) Carissa Aekins 12               2) Zora LaBonte 11                
     3) Sophia Podeszwa 11              4) Lia Scala 12                   
  4 Jonathan Law                                      1:51.93    1:51.75*  4   4   
     1) Kiara Smith 12                  2) Holly Caldwell 11              
     3) Olivia Steiner 12               4) Rhea Grant 11                  
  5 Tolland                                           1:53.29    1:52.14*  3   2   
     1) Marissa Airoldi 11              2) Jessica Barry 12               
     3) Taylor Papa 12                  4) Lindsey Papa 10                
  6 Rham                                              1:54.57    1:53.56*  2   1   
     1) Olivia Folkes 12                2) Katie Kingsley 9               
     3) Madison Czarnecki 10            4) Bridget Lalonde 10             
  7 Bacon Academy                                     1:52.34    1:53.58*  3 
     1) Nicole lizotte 11               2) Catherine Rowlins 9            
     3) Jessica Savage 10               4) Natalie Sedor 11               
  8 Rocky Hill                                        1:52.28    1:54.73*  3 
     1) Zykeya Ford 12                  2) Grace Moore 11                 
     3) Emily Zarrilli 11               4) Victoria Bower 11              
  9 Weston                                            1:52.86    1:54.77*  3 
     1) Sophia Rico 11                  2) Emily Prackup 12               
     3) Kristin Krigsman 9              4) Hannah Greene 10               
 10 Brookfield                                        1:56.18    1:54.96*  2 
     1) Emily Parchinski 9              2) Emily Devorsetz 10             
     3) Avery Katz 9                    4) Sabrina Aponte 11              
 11 Ellington                                         1:55.07    1:55.06*  2 
     1) Savanna Macaluso 11             2) Megan Knowling 11              
     3) Sydney Schultz 10               4) Clara Mattson 9                
 12 Montville                                         1:56.87    1:55.80*  1 
     1) Michaela MacCracken 10          2) Alexandria Peck 9              
     3) Katelin Price 10                4) Catherine Furman 11            
 13 Branford                                          1:55.16    1:56.26*  2 
     1) Liante Claude 10                2) Taylor Brown 11                
     3) Rose Lockery 9                  4) Bridget Wirtz 11               
 14 Sacred Heart Academy                              1:55.96    1:57.32*  2 
     1) Bianca Kave 9                   2) Caroline Bacchiocchi 12        
     3) Meghan Antonetti 12             4) Sofia Verna 10                 
 15 Suffield                                          1:59.58    1:57.57*  1 
     1) Cameron Shaw 11                 2) Vera Raskina 10                
     3) Emily Bernabe 11                4) Kaitlin Girardini 12           
 16 Stonington                                        1:54.17    1:57.89*  3 
     1) Lainnie Connor 11               2) Keegan Donohue 10              
     3) Anna Foster 12                  4) Jessica Detwiler 10            
 17 Woodland                                          1:54.53    1:58.64*  2 
     1) Jade Brennan 9                  2) Samantha Plasky 12             
     3) Sophia Vescera 9                4) Gianna Polletta 12             
 18 Bethel                                            1:58.46    2:01.10   1 
     1) Savannah Giordano 10            2) Amy Hermansen 9                
     3) Kenna Correia 11                4) Hannah Kelm 12                 
 19 Stratford                                         1:59.96    2:11.85   1 
     1) Alanya Gatling 11               2) Emily Goddard 11               
     3) Isabella Moshier 11             4) Aoife Smith 11                 
 -- Berlin                                            1:50.92        DNF   4 
     1) Nikki Xiarhos 11                2) Lexi Kavarsky 11               
     3) Hannah Schulz 12                4) Vanessa Reimer 12              
 -- Sheehan                                           1:57.57         DQ   1  Interference
     1) Nikki Santillo 11               2) Marley Esch 9                  
     3) Elisa Tolentino 11              4) Maya Shoshani 12               
 -- Career Magnet                                     1:53.03         DQ   3  Interference
     1) Patricia Cooke 11               2) Brooke Joyner 12               
     3) Sofia Soriano 9                 4) Maya Joyner 10                 
 -- Lauralton Hall                                    1:52.25         DQ   4  Lane Violation
     1) Molly Rotondo 10                2) Presley Elletson 12            
     3) Emma Larke 11                   4) Kathryn Kelly 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 4:01.13  2/7/2013    Hillhouse, Hillhouse                      
                         S Curtis, J McDaniel, G Curtis, P Holmes          
 Min Standar: * 4:38.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hillhouse                                         4:10.89    4:08.91*  3  10   
     1) Wynter Williams 9               2) Jada Boyd 10                   
     3) Nyimah Ambrose 10               4) Sarai Black 11                 
  2 Tolland                                           4:18.42    4:11.07*  3   8   
     1) Anyssa Poirier 12               2) Maddie Clark 11                
     3) Katherine Deloreto 12           4) Kaitlyn Bedard 10              
  3 Weston                                            4:12.78    4:14.23*  3   6   
     1) Mimi Fellowes 12                2) Nicole Werner 12               
     3) Kristin Krigsman 9              4) Kathleen Murphy 11             
  4 Montville                                         4:19.39    4:14.42*  3   4   
     1) Michaela MacCracken 10          2) Rachel Marchini 12             
     3) Katelin Price 10                4) Mady Whittaker 10              
  5 Rocky Hill                                        4:13.33    4:17.49*  3   2   
     1) Anne White 10                   2) Talia Carlone 9                
     3) Lilah Devine 10                 4) Nicole Zarrilli 9              
  6 Sacred Heart Academy                              4:11.48    4:22.85*  3   1   
     1) Meaghan Cameron 9               2) Sophie Velez 12                
     3) Johannah Litchfield 12          4) Haley Bothwell 11              
  7 Waterford                                         4:32.86    4:24.09*  1 
     1) Carissa Aekins 12               2) Zora LaBonte 11                
     3) Sophia Podeszwa 11              4) Lia Scala 12                   
  8 Woodland                                          4:27.39    4:25.17*  2 
     1) Jade Brennan 9                  2) Erin Machado 12                
     3) Gianna Polletta 12              4) Erika Michie 11                
  9 Lauralton Hall                                    4:31.36    4:25.82*  2 
     1) Molly Rotondo 10                2) Presley Elletson 12            
     3) Emma Larke 11                   4) Abigail Baisley 10             
 10 Brookfield                                        4:33.88    4:28.68*  1 
     1) Taryn Terracino 10              2) Emily Parchinski 9             
     3) Avery Katz 9                    4) Sabrina Aponte 11              
 11 Stonington                                        4:25.22    4:30.23*  2 
     1) Keegan Donohue 10               2) Kate Reagan 9                  
     3) Anna Foster 12                  4) Jessica Detwiler 10            
 12 Ellington                                         4:31.68    4:34.12*  2 
     1) Jenni Giacalone 12              2) Sydney Schultz 10              
     3) Clara Mattson 9                 4) Lily Moreau 9                  
 13 Suffield                                          4:33.13    4:35.32*  1 
     1) Emily Bernabe 11                2) Katherine Platt 10             
     3) Emily Moores 12                 4) Kaitlin Girardini 12           
 14 Berlin                                            4:30.48    4:37.73*  2 
     1) Alexa Monroe 10                 2) Natalie Couceiro 11            
     3) Gabriella Pattavina 10          4) Madison Monroe 10              
 15 Sheehan                                           4:37.62    4:45.95   1 
     1) Kyra Connolly 10                2) Sarina Kapoor 9                
     3) Maya Shoshani 12                4) Christine Thorp 11             
 -- Bethel                                            4:32.03        DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Class M: #  9:37.82  2/7/2013    Hillhouse, Hillhouse                     
                          W Curtis, S Curtis, K Davis, J McDaniel           
 Min Standar: * 11:00.00                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weston                                            9:42.22    9:57.68*  10   
     1) Eliza Kleban 11                 2) Michelle Gutowski 10           
     3) Mimi Fellowes 12                4) Nicole Werner 12               
  2 Lauralton Hall                                   10:35.94   10:36.89*   8   
     1) Lily Wald 11                    2) Rachel Wywoda 10               
     3) Leah Cogguillo 10               4) Abigail Baisley 10             
  3 Berlin                                           10:42.91   10:39.83*   6   
     1) Madison Monroe 10               2) Alexa Monroe 10                
     3) Juliana Cancellieri 9           4) Madison Marolda 11             
  4 Nonnewaug                                        10:46.99   10:46.65*   4   
     1) Greer Hanley 12                 2) Sarah Woodward 12              
     3) Jacquelin Berger 10             4) Emily Wingard 12               
  5 Tolland                                           9:57.81   10:51.64*   2   
     1) Sidney Perryman 12              2) Olivia McCarthy 9              
     3) Bryanna McNamee 11              4) Alison Soucy 10                
  6 Sacred Heart Academy                             10:58.68   10:59.94*   1   
     1) Liz Mackey 11                   2) Claire Lagarde 10              
     3) Molly Cotjanle 9                4) Ashley Gerckens 12             
  7 Ellington                                        10:49.75   11:12.16  
     1) Kathryn Bonanno 9               2) Victoria Chandler 11           
     3) Elizabeth Champeau 10           4) Kate Walder 12                 
  8 Rockville                                        10:59.69   11:23.62  
     1) Chelsea Chatterton 12           2) Laura Dawson 12                
     3) Kyleigh Percy 10                4) Grace Schauster 11             
  9 Stonington                                       10:45.48   11:49.68  
     1) Holly Foster 10                 2) Julia Rich 10                  
     3) Daisy Williams 10               4) Lily Anderson 9                
 -- Hillhouse                                        10:38.86        SCR  
 -- Rocky Hill                                       10:02.10        SCR  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 4:16.24  2/14/2015   Tolland, Tolland                          
                         M Airoldi, J Sprout, K Laramie, K Swanson         
 Min Standar: * 4:50.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tolland                                           4:21.37    4:21.17*  3  10   
     1) Marissa Airoldi 11              2) Jessica Barry 12               
     3) Maddie Clark 11                 4) Katherine Deloreto 12          
  2 Rocky Hill                                        4:28.63    4:23.74*  3   8   
     1) Zykeya Ford 12                  2) Victoria Bower 11              
     3) Nicole Zarrilli 9               4) Lilah Devine 10                
  3 Hillhouse                                         4:22.48    4:26.80*  3   6   
     1) Ayesha Nelson 10                2) Mickiaya Sanders 10            
     3) Nyimah Ambrose 10               4) De'Janay Davis 10              
  4 Weston                                            4:27.79    4:26.86*  3   4   
     1) Kristin Krigsman 9              2) Hannah Greene 10               
     3) Emily Prackup 12                4) Nicole Werner 12               
  5 Suffield                                          4:38.46    4:35.01*  2   2   
     1) Cameron Shaw 11                 2) Vera Raskina 10                
     3) Emily Bernabe 11                4) Kaitlin Girardini 12           
  6 Sacred Heart Academy                              4:27.20    4:35.54*  3   1   
     1) Sophie Velez 12                 2) Bianca Kave 9                  
     3) Haley Bothwell 11               4) Annie Cunningham 12            
  7 Sheehan                                           4:40.37    4:44.06*  2 
     1) Marley Esch 9                   2) Gabrielle Mushinski 10         
     3) Maya Shoshani 12                4) Christine Thorp 11             
  8 Stonington                                        4:43.68    4:44.14*  2 
     1) Lainnie Connor 11               2) Jessica Detwiler 10            
     3) Halle Anderson 11               4) Elizabeth Gray 11              
  9 Killingly                                         4:47.63    4:48.51*  1 
     1) Grace Higgins 11                2) Erin Kieltyka 12               
     3) Alexis Smith 11                 4) Angelia Rafter 12              
 10 Berlin                                            4:41.60    4:51.83   2 
     1) Lexi Kavarsky 11                2) Gabriella Pattavina 10         
     3) Alexa Monroe 10                 4) Morgan Luciani 11              
 11 Lauralton Hall                                    4:41.96    4:52.55   2 
     1) Emma Larke 11                   2) Mia Pastorok 9                 
     3) Rachel Wywoda 10                4) Lily Wald 11                   
 12 St. Joseph                                        4:48.66    4:54.81   1 
     1) Sophie Jones 9                  2) Lydia Seyer 12                 
     3) Kathryn Fitzsimmons 12          4) Katie Grennan 11               
 13 Fitch                                             4:49.34    4:57.11   1 
     1) Lily Johnson 11                 2) Denise Strong 12               
     3) Janaya Burley 10                4) Molly Reinhold 12              
 14 Bethel                                            4:41.71    4:57.42   2 
     1) Kenna Correia 11                2) Amy Hermansen 9                
     3) Sarah Mello 12                  4) Savannah Giordano 10           
 15 Montville                                         4:33.54    4:58.87   3 
     1) Alexis Delucia 9                2) Jazlin Fitch 11                
     3) Catherine Furman 11             4) Sheyenne Gillis 11             
 -- Brookfield                                        4:46.64        SCR     
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
     Class M: #  5-06  2000        Janel Kozolowski, Woodstock                 
 Min Standar: *  4-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patricia Mroczkowski      10 Berlin               5-06.00    5-02.00*  10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Megan Knowling            11 Ellington            5-04.00    5-00.00*   8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Lauren Kovacs             11 Brookfield           4-10.00   J5-00.00*   6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Kathryn Kelly             12 Lauralton Ha         5-00.00   J5-00.00*   4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kyra Connolly             10 Sheehan              4-08.00    4-08.00*   2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Emily Whalen              10 Northwestern         4-10.00   J4-08.00*   1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hannah Greene             10 Weston               4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    P  XXX 
  7 Nicole lizotte            11 Bacon Academ         4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    P  XXX 
  7 Cameron Shaw              11 Suffield             4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 10 Anna Pienkos              11 Sacred Heart         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Molly Mazzucco            11 East Haven           4-10.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Murphy           9 Weston               4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Alexandra Cianciolo       11 Woodland             4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Casey Szeligowski         12 Sacred Heart         4-08.00        DNS  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
     Class M: # 10-08  2/13/2016   AmyErin Zadroga, Tolland                    
 Min Standar: *  7-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AmyErin Zadroga           12 Tolland             11-07.00   12-00.00#  10   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-08 12-00 12-02 
        P    P    P    P    P     P     P     O     O   XXO    XX 
  2 Bridget Wirtz             11 Branford            11-06.00   10-06.00*   8   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Danielle Cass             12 Weston              10-06.00   10-00.00*   6   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    O     O   XXX 
  4 Claudia Jackson           12 Ledyard             10-00.00    9-00.00*   3   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sophia Rico               11 Weston               9-06.00    9-00.00*   3   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Emma Brown                12 Stonington           9-00.00   J9-00.00*   1   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Taylor Brown              11 Branford             8-06.00   J9-00.00* 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Sarah Mello               12 Bethel               8-06.00    8-06.00* 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Leah Pendl-Robinson       11 Branford             8-00.00    8-00.00* 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Marissa Airoldi           11 Tolland              8-00.00   J8-00.00* 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Kettie Rose Cormier       11 Tolland              8-00.00    7-06.00* 
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 12 Keegan Donohue            10 Stonington           7-06.00   J7-06.00* 
     7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Bethany Makowski          12 Northwestern         7-06.00   J7-06.00* 
     7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Samantha Plasky           12 Woodland             7-06.00   J7-06.00* 
     7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Calli Smith               11 Northwestern         7-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Stephanie Phoenix         11 Sheehan              9-06.00         NH  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Emilie Noreika            11 Woodland             7-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Syd Marquardt             11 East Haven           7-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Cameron Shaw              11 Suffield             7-06.00        DNS  
 -- Kyra Connolly             10 Sheehan              7-06.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
     Class M: # 18-06.25  1993        Amy Stuyinski, Killingly                 
 Min Standar: *    14-06                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiara Smith               12 Jonathan Law        17-11.75   17-01.75*  10   
      17-01.75  17-01.25  16-08.25  16-01.25  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hannah Kelm               12 Bethel              16-02.50   16-09.25*   8   
      16-00.75  FOUL  16-03.50  15-10.50  16-03.75  16-09.25
  3 Brooke Joyner             12 Career Magne        16-09.50   16-04.50*   6   
      FOUL  16-03.50  15-01.50  14-11.50  16-04.50  FOUL
  4 Kristen Washington        11 Hillhouse           16-04.00   16-03.75*   4   
      16-03.75  FOUL  15-02  15-03.75  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jamie Jax                 12 Killingly           16-04.00   16-03.00*   2   
      15-04  15-11.25  16-00  13-10.50  16-03  14-00.75
  6 Olivia Steiner            12 Jonathan Law        16-06.00   15-11.00*   1   
      15-11  15-08  15-05.75  14-06.25  FOUL  15-10
  7 Le'Andrea Allen-Miller     9 Career Magne        15-09.00   15-10.25* 
      14-10  15-10.25  15-00.25  14-07  13-01  10-09.50
  8 Ryana Kelsey              12 Fitch               15-07.00   15-08.50* 
      15-08.50  15-04.25  14-09.75           
  9 Madison Powe              11 Fitch               16-05.25   15-07.75* 
      15-07  15-07  15-07.75         
 10 Hannah Schulz             12 Berlin              15-06.50   15-05.75* 
      15-05.75  15-00.75  14-08.75         
 11 Hannah Sullivan           11 Rockville           15-10.00   15-05.50* 
      15-05.50  14-06.25  14-07.50         
 12 Stephanie Davino           9 Nonnewaug           15-10.00   15-04.50* 
      15-04.50  15-00  14-09         
 13 Syd Marquardt             11 East Haven          15-02.50   15-03.50* 
      15-03.50  FOUL  14-08         
 14 Elise Russell              9 Weston              15-03.75   15-02.00* 
      15-02  14-07.75  FOUL         
 14 Elisa Tolentino           11 Sheehan             15-10.00   15-02.00* 
      FOUL  14-11  15-02         
 16 Megan Knowling            11 Ellington           16-03.50   15-01.00* 
      14-11.25  15-01  14-00.50         
 17 Hannah Lamb               10 Stonington          15-00.50   15-00.50* 
      15-00.50  13-01.25  14-04         
 18 Gianna Polletta           12 Woodland            15-06.50   14-10.50* 
      13-09  FOUL  14-10.50         
 19 Sophia Rico               11 Weston              15-11.50   14-06.75* 
      FOUL  14-06  14-06.75         
 20 jordan Chicoski           12 Bacon Academ        14-10.00   14-05.25  
      FOUL  13-07.25  14-05.25         
 21 Hayley Dougela            11 Avon                15-00.00   14-04.75  
      13-11.25  14-04.75  14-04         
 22 Jacqueline Marks          11 Hillhouse           14-10.00   14-03.00  
      FOUL  14-03  14-02.25         
 23 Olivia Franco             12 Sacred Heart        14-10.00   13-09.50  
      13-04  13-01.75  13-09.50         
 24 Emily Devorsetz           10 Brookfield          15-02.50   13-08.00  
      13-02.75  13-08  12-01.50         
 25 Cynthia Dias              12 Wolcott             14-07.50   13-07.50  
      FOUL  13-07.50  13-05         
 26 Karissa DeNigris           9 Jonathan Law        14-07.50   13-05.25  
      13-05.25  13-01.50  12-07.25         
 27 Taniya Gray               11 Career Magne        14-07.50   13-04.50  
      12-11  12-02.50  13-04.50         
 -- Cameron Shaw              11 Suffield            15-09.00        DNS  
 -- Michaela MacCracken       10 Montville           15-03.50        DNS  
 -- Hannah Greene             10 Weston              15-03.50        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
     Class M: # 40-04.50  2003        Lacey-Ann Parker, Ledyard                
 Min Standar: *    28-00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauryn Gause              12 Brookfield          38-11.00   38-01.50*  10   
      37-00.75  38-01.50  37-11  35-11.75  37-04  37-00.25
  2 Teaira Edwards            12 Hillhouse           37-06.00   35-01.00*   8   
      32-05.25  33-06.50  FOUL  32-01.50  35-01  34-05
  3 Alexia Fox                11 Torrington          34-05.00   34-07.50*   6   
      FOUL  34-07.50  32-05.75  FOUL  34-01.75  33-01.25
  4 Serena Johnson            10 Prince Tech         32-08.00   34-00.75*   4   
      32-02  30-09  30-04.50  31-03.50  32-01  34-00.75
  5 Keala Hoff                12 Jonathan Law        33-11.00   33-00.25*   2   
      32-08  29-09  33-00.25  32-05.50  31-10  30-08
  6 Sydney Mello              10 Lewis Mills         35-08.00   32-08.75*   1   
      32-08.75  30-10  31-06.50  31-05.75  31-00  30-05.25
  7 Marybeth Heyse            12 Suffield            31-09.50   32-05.50* 
      32-05.50  27-05  29-08.50  29-00.25  29-08.50  31-11.25
  8 Allyn Petrillo            12 Sheehan             32-06.00   31-05.25* 
      31-05.25  31-05.25  30-04         
  9 Amanda Brown              11 Sheehan             30-04.25   31-04.75* 
      31-04.75  30-10.75  28-05         
 10 Madison Murphy            12 Jonathan Law        31-09.00   31-00.00* 
      29-10  29-06.50  31-00         
 11 Christianna Johnson       12 Montville           31-07.00   30-11.75* 
      30-03.25  26-04.75  30-11.75         
 12 Keira Integlia            12 Branford            29-11.50   30-02.00* 
      30-02  29-10  29-06.50         
 13 Emma Diamanti             11 Stonington          29-04.00   30-00.75* 
      28-00.50  29-07.25  30-00.75         
 14 Erin Mingey               12 Brookfield          31-02.25   30-00.50* 
      29-10.50  30-00.50  29-10.75         
 15 Roselyne Anyah            12 Ellington           30-04.00   29-10.25* 
      29-09  29-10.25  28-04.25         
 16 Kaitlyn Webber            11 Ellington           30-00.00   29-05.00* 
      FOUL  27-11.25  29-05         
 17 Kristen Persico           11 Woodland            30-06.00   28-09.75* 
      27-08.25  28-00  28-09.75         
 18 Marissa Yambao            12 Stonington          30-03.00   28-09.00* 
      28-05.25  25-08.75  28-09         
 19 Alix Perry                11 Tolland             29-01.50   28-08.50* 
      27-01.50  28-08.50  28-07.25         
 20 Riley Wolcheski           10 Sheehan             29-03.50   28-01.50* 
      27-04  28-01.50  27-01         
 21 Taylor Jax                10 Killingly           31-08.00   27-08.25  
      FOUL  27-01.50  27-08.25         
 22 Alexia Alfaro             11 Suffield            28-04.50   27-05.25  
      26-11.25  27-02  27-05.25         
 23 Nicole Nelson             12 Wolcott             28-01.00   27-05.00  
      27-00.50  25-10.75  27-05         
 24 Madisyn Longdin           12 Lewis Mills         28-00.00   27-00.75  
      FOUL  26-02.50  27-00.75         
 25 Allison Green             12 Nonnewaug           28-01.50   26-09.75  
      26-09.75  25-03.50  25-10.50         
 26 Sharmaine Donaldson        9 Hillhouse           28-08.00   26-09.50  
      25-08  25-11  26-09.50         
 27 Kiara Vasquez Buret       12 Fitch               29-01.00   26-08.00  
      26-08  25-11.75  25-00.75         
 28 Stephanie McLean          12 Woodland            29-05.00   26-06.00  
      26-04  26-06  25-04           
 29 Christina Hart            11 Woodland            28-03.50   25-09.75  
      25-09.75  24-05.50  25-05         
 -- Maame Edjah               11 Sacred Heart        30-04.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Molly Podeszwa            12 Montville           31-04.00        DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
     Class M: #  6.30  1997        Latroy Oliver, Weaver                       
 Min Standar: *  6.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herman Winston            12 Ledyard                 6.63     * 6.60q  4 
  2 Dylan Hatajik             11 East Lyme               6.59     * 6.75q  6 
  2 Khalil Sokunle            12 Stratford               6.67     * 6.75q  2 
  4 Dylan Myrie               11 Torrington              6.69     * 6.77q  1 
  5 Nicholas Thomas           12 Waterford               6.78     * 6.81q  2 
  6 Karim Abdul               12 Bulkeley                6.78     * 6.84q  1 
  6 Alex Pratcher             11 Jonathan Law            6.63     * 6.84q  5 
  8 Chase Kinzly              12 Hillhouse               6.64     * 6.86   3 
  9 Noah Cox                  12 Granby Memor            6.85       6.91   4 
  9 Terron Mallory            11 Hillhouse               7.01       6.91   1 
 11 Domonick Phengkaen        12 Torrington              6.92       6.94   5 
 11 Travon Brown              10 Ledyard                 6.95       6.94   6 
 13 Tyshawn Adams             11 Bulkeley                7.02       6.95   6 
 14 Nathan Viera              12 Prince Tech             7.04       6.96   5 
 15 Shayne Beckloff           11 Waterford               6.95       6.98   5 
 16 Adam Muzsi                11 Rockville               6.95       6.99   4 
 16 Chris Rice                12 Bethel                  6.93       6.99   6 
 18 Tyler Valdez              11 East Lyme               7.00       7.01   1 
 19 Quintus Reid              11 Hillhouse               7.09       7.02   1 
 20 Joshua Cheung             10 Brookfield              6.96       7.05   3 
 20 Tori Hammonds             12 Torrington              7.01       7.05   3 
 22 Jacob Lyga                12 Lewis Mills             7.01       7.08   5 
 23 Zach Tilsch               11 Avon                    7.07       7.14   2 
 24 Matthew Alexander         10 Branford                7.11       7.15   4 
 25 McClay Marshall           12 East Haven              7.12       7.16   6 
 25 Evan Meyer                11 Foran                   7.01       7.16   6 
 27 Christian Estefani         9 Torrington              7.08       7.17   1 
 27 Jack Kelley               12 Woodstock Ac            6.84       7.17   3 
 29 John Hurst                11 Weston                  7.12       7.21   6 
 30 Thomas Schlotter          11 Bethel                  7.06       7.25   3 
 30 Sean Nguyen               11 Rockville               7.11       7.25   5 
 32 Kevin Pacheco             12 Watertown               7.10       7.27   3 
 -- Anthony Labozzo           12 Foran                   7.01         FS   4 
 -- Akeel Golding             12 Bulkeley                7.01         FS   2 
 -- Nick Miner                12 Killingly               7.10        DNS   2 
 -- Paul Parana               12 Jonathan Law            7.13        DNS   5 
 -- Corey Pollard             11 Hillhouse               7.06        DNS   4 
 -- Michael Capuano           11 Killingly               7.00        DNS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Class M: #  6.30  1997        Latroy Oliver, Weaver                       
 Min Standar: *  6.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Herman Winston            12 Ledyard                 6.60       6.51*  10   
  2 Dylan Hatajik             11 East Lyme               6.75       6.56*   8   
  3 Alex Pratcher             11 Jonathan Law            6.84       6.74*   6   
  4 Khalil Sokunle            12 Stratford               6.75      J6.74*   4    +.006
  5 Dylan Myrie               11 Torrington              6.77       6.75*   2   
  6 Karim Abdul               12 Bulkeley                6.84       6.86*   1   
  7 Nicholas Thomas           12 Waterford               6.81       6.91  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 34.51  2001        Glenn McFadden, Hillhouse                   
 Min Standar: * 39.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herman Winston            12 Ledyard                36.31      36.44*  4  10   
  2 Dylan Hatajik             11 East Lyme              36.50      36.74*  4   8   
  3 Baruch Goodman            10 Weston                 37.07      36.95*  4   6   
  4 Blake Jandreau            11 Lyman Hall             37.22      37.18*  3   4   
  5 Willie Brown              12 Hillhouse              37.14      37.26*  3   2   
  6 Cameron Whalen            11 Stonington             36.25      37.27*  4   1   
  7 Michael Zannis            10 St. Joseph             37.41      38.10*  3 
  8 Khalil Sokunle            12 Stratford              39.36      38.34*  2 
  9 Nathan Viera              12 Prince Tech            39.50      38.35*  1 
 10 Antoine Merritt           12 Hillhouse              36.78      38.77*  4 
 11 Alex Pena                 12 Stratford              38.88      39.00*  2 
 12 Jacob Lyga                12 Lewis Mills            39.21      39.01*  2 
 13 McClay Marshall           12 East Haven             39.73      39.20*  1 
 14 Tyreise Swain Jr.         12 Hillhouse              36.33      39.24*  4 
 15 Connor Chung              12 Waterford              38.95      39.60   2 
 16 Brady Noniewicz           10 Bacon Academ           39.52      39.73   1 
 17 Benjamin Graham           11 Watertown              39.63      40.00   1 
 18 Jack Keegan               12 Lewis Mills            38.39      42.70   3 
 -- Kevin Stankiewicz         11 Weston                 38.31        DNS   3 
 -- Travon Brown              10 Ledyard                39.51        DNS   1 
 -- Deshaune Poole            10 Hillhouse              37.64        DNS   3 
 -- Tyler Davis               11 Bethel                 39.13        DNS   2 
 -- Mitch Hall                11 Sheehan                39.69        DNS   1 
 -- Naseem Thompson           11 Torrington             38.79        DNS   2 
 -- Joseph Hinckley           10 Stonington             39.00        SCR     
 -- Nick Tricarico            11 East Lyme              39.04        SCR     
 -- Dakota Aldrich            12 Ellington              38.95        SCR     
 -- Nicholas Pelletier        12 Ellington              37.88        SCR     
 -- Zackory Salomonson        10 Ledyard                38.06        SCR     
 -- Kristopher Begen          12 Rocky Hill             39.37        SCR     
 -- Joseph Wix                11 Granby Memor           39.32        SCR     
 -- James Chasco-Dimauro      11 Rocky Hill             38.65        SCR     
 -- Jacob Weber               11 Rocky Hill             39.53        SCR     
 -- Joseph Catania            11 Rocky Hill             37.11        SCR     
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 1:23.07  2002        Tiemarcie Ramos, Wilbur Cross             
 Min Standar: * 1:34.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manasseh Bekele           11 Hillhouse            1:25.54    1:24.36*  6  10   
  2 Terrell Patterson         12 Kaynor Tech          1:26.64    1:24.83*  6   8   
  3 Jon Lewis                 10 Lewis Mills          1:27.79    1:27.91*  5   6   
  4 Nick Sinofsky              9 Suffield             1:27.20    1:28.47*  6   4   
  5 Rhys Hammond               9 Stonington           1:29.73    1:28.72*  4   2   
  6 Matt Marino               11 Jonathan Law         1:30.49    1:28.75*  4   1   
  7 Amir Sena                 12 Hillhouse            1:28.53    1:29.16*  5 
  8 Mark Fitzpatrick          12 Foran                1:27.56    1:30.21*  5 
  9 Chris Mangini             12 Northwestern         1:32.37    1:32.00*  3 
 10 George Dorsey III         12 Hillhouse            1:26.98    1:32.04*  6 
 11 Chase Flynn                9 Stonington           1:31.79    1:32.32*  3 
 12 Talib McBride              9 Hillhouse            1:30.39    1:32.54*  4 
 13 Pascal Hawkins            11 Weston               1:32.63    1:32.57*  3 
 14 Shawn Sato                10 Bethel               1:32.44    1:32.83*  3 
 15 Jack Ognisty              12 Stonington           1:33.05    1:33.42*  2 
 16 Ryan Martinez              9 Hillhouse            1:33.47    1:33.43*  2 
 17 Joseph Wix                11 Granby Memor         1:30.94    1:33.50*  4 
 18 Cameron Copeland          12 Sheehan              1:31.64    1:33.53*  4 
 19 Ryan Werner               10 Weston               1:32.03    1:33.56*  3 
 20 Aidan McCarthy            12 Waterford            1:32.91    1:33.80*  2 
 21 Matthew Piotrowski        12 Ellington            1:33.03    1:34.48   2 
 22 Alexander Herren          11 Wolcott              1:33.09    1:34.85   2 
 23 Kyle Wardrop              11 Ellington            1:33.04    1:35.92   2 
 24 Austin Wickham             9 Granby Memor         1:33.76    1:36.35   1 
 25 Winthrop Hayes            10 Lewis Mills          1:34.15    1:36.51   1 
 26 Johnathan Polletta        10 Watertown            1:33.66    1:36.57   1 
 27 Ryan Genovese             10 Brookfield           1:33.92    1:36.72   1 
 -- Jared Sharp                9 Suffield             1:29.96        DNS   4 
 -- Kyle Englander            10 Suffield             1:33.87        DNS   1 
 -- Sean Healy                12 Ledyard              1:32.30        DNS   3 
 -- Blake Edwards             11 Stonington           1:33.64        DNS   1 
 -- Brett Schuett             11 Bethel               1:30.65        SCR     
 -- Ryan McCauley             11 East Lyme            1:26.85        SCR     
 -- Jack Stokesbury           11 Avon                 1:33.75        SCR     
 -- Shane Smith               11 Stonington           1:29.85        SCR     
 -- Alek Cotnoir              11 Suffield             1:33.27        SCR     
 -- Ian Kamperschroer         10 Ledyard              1:31.77        SCR     
 -- Jerold Lambert            10 New Fairfiel         1:28.62        SCR     
 -- Andrew Horobin            10 Lyman Hall           1:34.00        SCR     
 -- Ryan Cleaves              12 Suffield             1:34.10        SCR     
 -- James Chasco-Dimauro      11 Rocky Hill           1:26.87        SCR     
 -- Benjamin Gardiner         11 Sheehan              1:31.62        SCR     
 -- Matthew Scott             10 Weston               1:27.13        SCR     
 -- Nathan McCracken          11 Ledyard              1:34.06        SCR     
 -- Ryan Krystofik            12 Bacon Academ         1:28.50        SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Class M: # 2:28.07  1987        Michael Remigino, NW Catholic             
 Min Standar: * 2:52.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Bedard               12 Tolland              2:35.14    2:35.06*  10   
  2 Stephen Tyler             12 Weston               2:33.08    2:35.53*   8   
  3 Ben Ruffing               12 Joel Barlow          2:33.98    2:37.78*   6   
  4 Jonathan Maldonado        11 Wolcott              2:38.72    2:44.11*   4   
  5 James Harron              12 Brookfield           2:43.01    2:44.22*   2   
  6 Brad Bornn                10 Bethel               2:46.68    2:45.34*   1   
  7 Zach Bortoff              12 Avon                 2:44.81    2:46.79* 
  8 Joseph Asmus              12 Sheehan              2:48.66    2:51.12* 
  9 Malcolm Honeyford         12 Brookfield           2:49.51    2:51.85* 
 10 Connor Croke              12 Watertown            2:49.24    2:52.12  
 11 Kory Rautter              11 New Fairfiel         2:51.36    2:52.56  
 12 Daniel Meaney             11 Ellington            2:46.52    2:58.84  
 -- Jack Stokesbury           11 Avon                 2:50.53        DNS  
 -- Samatar Wehelie           11 Suffield             2:47.90        DNS  
 -- Kyle Englander            10 Suffield             2:51.03        DNS  
 -- Joshua Stone              10 Ellington            2:47.07        SCR  
 -- Michael Bortolot          12 Joel Barlow          2:39.56        SCR  
 -- Stephen Finck             11 Brookfield           2:51.46        SCR  
 -- Seth Munn                 12 Ellington            2:49.71        SCR  
 -- Andrew Janus              10 Bacon Academ         2:48.45        SCR  
 -- Blake Edwards             11 Stonington           2:44.13        SCR  
 -- Sean Healy                12 Ledyard              2:43.69        SCR  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 4:17.64  2006        Jay Koloseus, Guilford                    
 Min Standar: * 4:55.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Bortolot          12 Joel Barlow          4:26.60    4:32.08*  2  10   
  2 Gavin Woodward            12 Northwestern         4:31.93    4:33.13*  2   8   
  3 Thomas Arbeiter           12 Ellington            4:30.05    4:36.58*  2   6   
  4 Tim Lautenbach            11 Weston               4:32.90    4:41.37*  2   4   
  5 Maxwell Chace             12 Woodstock Ac         4:44.93    4:41.85*  2   2   
  6 Samuel Whittaker          10 East Lyme            4:42.14    4:43.24*  2   1   
  7 John Donnelly             12 East Lyme            4:47.14    4:47.00*  2 
  8 Brian Carraturo           12 Bethel               4:54.06    4:48.00*  1 
  9 Brian Oliveira            11 Lyman Hall           4:55.20    4:48.98*  1 
 10 Joshua Stone              10 Ellington            4:51.20    4:49.07*  1 
 11 David Hatch               11 Tolland              4:47.04    4:49.19*  2 
 12 Zach Bortoff              12 Avon                 4:49.25    4:49.26*  2 
 13 Stephen Fengler           11 Sheehan              4:48.84    4:49.81*  2 
 14 Kyle Englander            10 Suffield             4:53.88    4:49.85*  1 
 15 Cam Miller                10 Suffield             4:54.28    4:50.00*  1 
 16 Stephen Finck             11 Brookfield           4:54.40    4:50.55*  1 
 17 Jack Ardrey               12 Foran                4:50.72    4:51.65*  1 
 18 Zachary King              11 Ledyard              4:45.03    4:52.17*  2 
 19 Cameron Cheyney           12 Rocky Hill           4:52.41    4:52.51*  1 
 20 Andrew Janus              10 Bacon Academ         4:47.78    4:52.66*  2 
 20 Seth Munn                 12 Ellington            4:53.57    4:52.66*  1 
 22 Matt Nyklicek             11 Avon                 4:51.58    4:54.83*  1 
 23 Jonathan Hernandez        12 Avon                 4:50.67    4:55.73   2 
 24 Sam Schiffer              11 Northwestern         4:53.76    4:58.27   1 
 25 Shane Hauck               10 New Fairfiel         4:54.49    4:59.75   1 
 -- Samatar Wehelie           11 Suffield             4:51.76        DNS   1 
 -- Nick Sinofsky              9 Suffield             4:43.26        DNS   2 
 -- Stephen Tyler             12 Weston               4:33.10        DNS   2 
 -- Alexandre Fishbein-Ouime  11 Lyman Hall           4:52.84        DNS   1 
 -- David Clavet              12 Ellington            4:29.94        SCR     
 -- James Harron              12 Brookfield           4:51.05        SCR     
 -- Elijah Healy              12 Bacon Academ         4:46.04        SCR     
 -- Ryan Wasserman            12 Jonathan Law         4:47.59        SCR     
 -- Ben Ruffing               12 Joel Barlow          4:34.24        SCR     
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Class M: #  9:19.87  2/12/2010   Chris Bendtsen, Wolcott                  
 Min Standar: * 10:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Bortolot          12 Joel Barlow         10:00.14   10:07.28*  10   
  2 Killian McNamee            9 Tolland             10:09.69   10:08.64*   8   
  3 Anthony Golino            10 New Fairfiel         9:52.74   10:13.36*   6   
  4 Ben Ruffing               12 Joel Barlow         10:07.46   10:15.46*   4   
  5 Nicholas O'Brien          12 Lewis Mills         10:20.07   10:19.64*   2   
  6 Terrell Patterson         12 Kaynor Tech         10:11.49   10:22.01*   1   
  7 Stephen Fengler           11 Sheehan             10:25.84   10:24.27* 
  8 Elijah Healy              12 Bacon Academ        10:11.54   10:25.16* 
  9 Gavin Woodward            12 Northwestern         9:53.17   10:29.71* 
 10 Brian Oliveira            11 Lyman Hall          10:20.20   10:35.81  
 11 Samuel Whittaker          10 East Lyme           10:17.41   10:36.61  
 12 Samatar Wehelie           11 Suffield            10:25.43   10:50.25  
 13 Joseph Carano             11 Waterford           10:14.58   11:10.12  
 -- Thomas Arbeiter           12 Ellington           10:03.13        DNS  
 -- Nick Sinofsky              9 Suffield            10:21.61        DNS  
 -- David Clavet              12 Ellington            9:38.70        SCR  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
     Class M: #  7.48  1991        Conroy Davis, Bassick                       
 Min Standar: *  8.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordon Wilkins            12 Kaynor Tech             7.87     * 7.96q  4 
  2 Cameron Whalen            11 Stonington              7.95     * 8.10q  3 
  3 Marcus Savage             12 Prince Tech             8.04     * 8.13q  1 
  4 Devin Craig               12 Waterford               8.00     * 8.15q  2 
  5 Deshaune Poole            10 Hillhouse               8.11     * 8.22q  1 
  6 John T Wharton Gardner    11 Hillhouse               8.45     * 8.25q  3 
  7 Brian Kennedy             11 Weston                  8.14     * 8.30q  2 
  8 Aaron Gable               11 Northwestern            8.36     * 8.42   4 
  9 Derrick Sims              12 Hillhouse               8.65     * 8.49   1 
 10 Kyle Leite                12 St. Joseph              8.46     * 8.50   2 
 11 Adam Mayne                12 Ellington               8.49     * 8.58   1 
 12 Joshua Prouty             11 Ellington               8.33     * 8.63   3 
 13 Glenn Orpiano             12 Jonathan Law            8.69     * 8.76   2 
 14 Collin Wiltshire          11 Ledyard                 8.38       8.84   4 
 15 Reinaldo Martinez         12 East Haven              8.93       8.86   3 
 16 Blake Thompson            12 Avon                    8.71       8.98   3 
 17 Raphael Joseph            11 Hillhouse               8.97       9.02   2 
 18 Ryan Haack                11 St. Joseph              8.91       9.07   4 
 19 Bryce Bentick             10 Killingly               9.00       9.08   1 
 20 Christian Perez-Cameron   12 Lyman Hall              9.04       9.13   2 
 21 Camdyn Pegg               11 Sheehan                 9.02       9.15   1 
 22 Zachary Flanagan          12 Granby Memor            8.86       9.40   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Class M: #  7.48  1991        Conroy Davis, Bassick                       
 Min Standar: *  8.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordon Wilkins            12 Kaynor Tech             7.96       7.82*  10   
  2 Cameron Whalen            11 Stonington              8.10       7.93*   8   
  3 Marcus Savage             12 Prince Tech             8.13       8.02*   6   
  4 John T Wharton Gardner    11 Hillhouse               8.25       8.26*   2.33 Dead Heat
  4 Brian Kennedy             11 Weston                  8.30       8.26*   2.33 Dead Heat
  4 Devin Craig               12 Waterford               8.15       8.26*   2.33 Dead Heat
 -- Deshaune Poole            10 Hillhouse               8.22         FS  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 1:31.75  2/14/2015   Weston, Weston                            
                         M Zirn, I Stuebe, C Petty, S Okoro                
 Min Standar: * 1:45.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hillhouse                                         1:35.68    1:34.06*  5  10   
     1) Willie Brown 12                 2) Antoine Merritt 12             
     3) Quintus Reid 11                 4) Deshaune Poole 10              
  2 Ledyard                                           1:34.29    1:34.82*  5   8   
     1) Herman Winston 12               2) James Smith 10                 
     3) Andrew Laconico 12              4) Travon Brown 10                
  3 Rocky Hill                                        1:38.13    1:36.03*  4   6   
     1) Joseph Catania 11               2) Jacob Weber 11                 
     3) Kristopher Begen 12             4) James Chasco-Dimauro 11        
  4 Ellington                                         1:38.43    1:36.76*  4   4   
     1) Dakota Aldrich 12               2) Nicholas Pelletier 12          
     3) Joshua Prouty 11                4) Kyle Wardrop 11                
  5 Weston                                            1:37.49    1:37.11*  4   2   
     1) John Hurst 11                   2) Kevin Stankiewicz 11           
     3) Jack Weiss 11                   4) Baruch Goodman 10              
  6 Jonathan Law                                      1:37.47    1:37.44*  5   1   
     1) Alexander Lazar 10              2) Charles Fonck 12               
     3) Jake Bombace 11                 4) Alex Pratcher 11               
  7 Torrington                                        1:35.33    1:38.06*  5 
     1) Dylan Myrie 11                  2) Domonick Phengkaen 12          
     3) Naseem Thompson 11              4) Will Wilson 11                 
  8 Lyman Hall                                        1:35.71    1:38.52*  5 
     1) Blake Jandreau 11               2) Randy McFarline 11             
     3) Harry Febbriello 11             4) Matt Nicefaro 11               
  9 Bethel                                            1:39.19    1:38.85*  3 
     1) Tyler Davis 11                  2) Adam Aponte 10                 
     3) Chris Rice 12                   4) Anthony Gaspar 12              
 10 East Lyme                                         1:38.72    1:39.38*  4 
     1) Tyler Valdez 11                 2) Isaac Tomblin 11               
     3) Nick Tricarico 11               4) Dalton Franco 10               
 11 Granby Memorial                                   1:39.36    1:40.01*  3 
     1) Cormac Hogan 11                 2) Zachary Flanagan 12            
     3) Joseph Wix 11                   4)                                
 12 Foran                                             1:39.57    1:40.67*  3 
     1) Glaymer Cardona 11              2) Ryan Gosselin 10               
     3) Evan Meyer 11                   4) Anthony Labozzo 12             
 13 Stonington                                        1:38.43    1:41.24*  4 
     1) Bennett Carr 10                 2) James Costa 12                 
     3) Hayden Parrilla 11              4) Joseph Hinckley 10             
 14 East Haven                                        1:37.18    1:41.71*  5 
     1) Evan Damian 10                  2) Niam Coward 12                 
     3) McClay Marshall 12              4) Dom Manna 12                   
 15 Bulkeley                                          1:41.03    1:41.93*  2 
     1) Terry Miller 9                  2) Akeel Golding 12               
     3) Tyshawn Adams 11                4) Karim Abdul 12                 
 16 St. Joseph                                        1:40.85    1:41.97*  2 
     1) Matthew LaBash 11               2) Sean Yankocy 10                
     3) Chris Coughlin 10               4) Darren Warren 10               
 17 Avon                                              1:44.38    1:42.02*  1 
     1) Zach Tilsch 11                  2) Justen Koo 11                  
     3) Venkata Patchigolla 11          4) Anish Rajamanickam 9           
 18 Brookfield                                        1:42.66    1:42.32*  2 
     1) Joshua Cheung 10                2) Oscar Urena 12                 
     3) Christopher Petriccione 12      4) Kamaal Mclean-Felix 10         
 19 Tolland                                           1:42.85    1:42.40*  2 
     1) Ali Diaby 9                     2) Aaron Johnston 11              
     3) Jacob Martens 9                 4) Jake Robertson 11              
 20 Rockville                                         1:44.33    1:42.54*  1 
     1) Shay Cordtsen 11                2) Adam Muzsi 11                  
     3) Sean Nguyen 11                  4) David Ward 12                  
 21 New Fairfield                                     1:41.66    1:42.79*  2 
     1) Dominic Lamay 10                2) Justin Cyran 12                
     3) Randy Benitez 11                4) Bryan Craven 12                
 22 Bacon Academy                                     1:40.77    1:42.87*  3 
     1) Will Dowd 10                    2) Christopher Maffuid 10         
     3) Robert Parker 12                4) Reed Wells 12                  
 23 Killingly                                         1:41.32    1:44.69*  2 
     1) Tyler Cournoyer 10              2) Jackson Lopes 9                
     3) Bryce Bentick 10                4) Jeff Ward 12                   
 24 Lewis Mills                                       1:40.77    1:46.57   3 
     1) Maxwell Lagasee 12              2) Griffin Perrault 11            
     3) Riley McNaboe 11                4) Jarrod Correll 12              
 -- Sheehan                                           1:39.65         DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) Joseph Bernick 11               2) Mitch Hall 11                  
     3) Martin Seibt 10                 4) Cameron Copeland 12            
 -- Waterford                                         1:39.06         DQ   4  Zone Violation
     1) Nicholas Thomas 12              2) Connor Chung 12                
     3) Aidan McCarthy 12               4) Shayne Beckloff 11             
 -- Platt                                             1:45.00        DNS   1 
 -- Prince Tech                                       1:40.34        SCR     
 -- Stratford                                         1:40.00        SCR     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 3:29.01  2/14/2015   Weston, Weston                            
                         M Zirn, C Petty, P Baber, S Okoro                 
 Min Standar: * 3:55.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weston                                            3:35.07    3:31.61*  3  10   
     1) Matthew Scott 10                2) Stephen Tyler 12               
     3) Kevin Stankiewicz 11            4) Baruch Goodman 10              
  2 Hillhouse                                         3:32.51    3:33.85*  3   8   
     1) Willie Brown 12                 2) Keon Jackson 12                
     3) Amir Sena 12                    4) Talib McBride 9                
  3 Lyman Hall                                        3:39.06    3:38.35*  3   6   
     1) Jordan Crawford 11              2) Randy McFarline 11             
     3) Matt Nicefaro 11                4) Blake Jandreau 11              
  4 Rocky Hill                                        3:37.00    3:38.84*  3   4   
     1) Joseph Catania 11               2) Kristopher Begen 12            
     3) Jacob Weber 11                  4) James Chasco-Dimauro 11        
  5 Ellington                                         3:43.33    3:40.17*  2   2   
     1) Dakota Aldrich 12               2) Nicholas Pelletier 12          
     3) Adam Mayne 12                   4) Kyle Wardrop 11                
  6 Jonathan Law                                      3:39.52    3:42.59*  3   1   
     1) Matt Marino 11                  2) Jack Wootton 12                
     3) Glenn Orpiano 12                4) Charles Fonck 12               
  7 Suffield                                          3:45.99    3:44.10*  1 
     1) Jared Sharp 9                   2) Alek Cotnoir 11                
     3) Ryan Cleaves 12                 4) Nick Sinofsky 9                
  8 New Fairfield                                     3:47.51    3:45.24*  1 
     1) Kory Rautter 11                 2) Justin Cyran 12                
     3) Lorcan Dunne 11                 4) Jerold Lambert 10              
  9 Sheehan                                           3:45.04    3:45.90*  2 
     1) Cameron Copeland 12             2) Joseph Bernick 11              
     3) Mitch Hall 11                   4) Benjamin Gardiner 11           
 10 Bethel                                            3:44.29    3:46.43*  2 
     1) Tyler Davis 11                  2) Adam Aponte 10                 
     3) Shawn Sato 10                   4) Chris Rice 12                  
 11 Ledyard                                           3:44.18    3:46.48*  2 
     1) Andrew Laconico 12              2) Berkely Wachtmann 11           
     3) Sean Healy 12                   4) Preston Poulton 11             
 12 Tolland                                           3:44.57    3:46.59*  2 
     1) Josh Bedard 12                  2) David Hatch 11                 
     3) Jake Robertson 11               4) Jacob Martens 9                
 13 St. Joseph                                        3:45.40    3:48.94*  1 
     1) Ryan Haack 11                   2) Myles Hall 10                  
     3) Stephen Tiberio 12              4) Michael Zannis 10              
 14 Stonington                                        3:48.46    3:49.22*  1 
     1) Cameron Whalen 11               2) James Costa 12                 
     3) Chase Flynn 9                   4) Rhys Hammond 9                 
 15 Brookfield                                        3:44.62    3:49.64*  2 
     1) Joshua Cheung 10                2) Malcolm Honeyford 12           
     3) Ryan Genovese 10                4) James Harron 12                
 16 Avon                                              3:54.00    3:50.55*  1 
     1) Bryce Neserella 12              2) Max Mock 11                    
     3) Jonathan Hernandez 12           4) Colin Mayo 11                  
 17 East Lyme                                         3:39.77    3:54.62*  3 
     1) Patrick Dowd 11                 2) Colvert Moore 12               
     3) Nick Tricarico 11               4) Riley Carr 11                  
 -- Granby Memorial                                   3:49.22        DNS   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Class M: # 8:17.86  1996        Ledyard, Ledyard                          
 Min Standar: * 9:10.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillhouse                                         8:23.92    8:24.65*  10   
     1) George Dorsey III 12            2) Amir Sena 12                   
     3) Dale Thompson 10                4) Manasseh Bekele 11             
  2 Weston                                            8:13.70    8:30.20*   8   
     1) Matthew Scott 10                2) Ryan Werner 10                 
     3) Zachary Yung 11                 4) Tim Lautenbach 11              
  3 Suffield                                          8:40.63    8:33.91*   6   
     1) Jared Sharp 9                   2) Kyle Englander 10              
     3) Samatar Wehelie 11              4) Nick Sinofsky 9                
  4 New Fairfield                                     8:33.12    8:37.34*   4   
     1) Jerold Lambert 10               2) Kory Rautter 11                
     3) Shane Hauck 10                  4) Anthony Golino 10              
  5 Ledyard                                           8:43.30    8:42.04*   2   
     1) Sean Healy 12                   2) Ian Kamperschroer 10           
     3) Zachary King 11                 4) Nathan McCracken 11            
  6 Stonington                                        8:42.74    8:42.85*   1   
     1) Jack Ognisty 12                 2) Chase Flynn 9                  
     3) Rhys Hammond 9                  4) Blake Edwards 11               
  7 Avon                                              8:44.46    8:52.45* 
     1) Jack Stokesbury 11              2) Jonathan Hernandez 12          
     3) Matt Nyklicek 11                4) Zach Bortoff 12                
  8 Lyman Hall                                        8:52.53    8:56.53* 
     1) Andrew Horobin 10               2) Luke Horobin 10                
     3) Brennan Toussaint 10            4) Alexandre Fishbein-Ouimette 11 
  9 Bacon Academy                                     9:06.25    9:02.84* 
     1) Elijah Healy 12                 2) Andrew Janus 10                
     3) Ryan Krystofik 12               4) Matthew Laliberte 10           
 10 Tolland                                           8:59.34    9:03.43* 
     1) David Hatch 11                  2) Killian McNamee 9              
     3) Nathan Paolangeli 9             4) Nolan Alexander 10             
 11 East Lyme                                         8:59.18    9:16.73  
     1) Will Bartlett 9                 2) Robert Avena 10                
     3) Christian Wilson 11             4) Matthew Kung 10                
 12 Branford                                          9:00.22    9:17.15  
     1) Matthew Daley 10                2) Andrew Byrne 12                
     3) Glenn Iacovetti 10              4) Kadir Sahin 11                 
 13 Brookfield                                        9:02.17    9:25.62  
     1) Jadon Parris 9                  2) Mac Collins 12                 
     3) David Finck 10                  4) Derek Gallo 11                 
 -- Ellington                                         8:41.33        SCR  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 3:40.23  2/14/2015   Weston, Weston                            
                         C Okoro, C Clark, C Petty, M Zirn                 
 Min Standar: * 4:00.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weston                                            3:45.78    3:44.98*  3  10   
     1) Jack Weiss 11                   2) Kevin Stankiewicz 11           
     3) Brian Kennedy 11                4) Stephen Tyler 12               
  2 Tolland                                           3:45.65    3:45.39*  3   8   
     1) Jake Robertson 11               2) Aaron Johnston 11              
     3) Matt Supczak 10                 4) Josh Bedard 12                 
  3 Hillhouse                                         3:42.28    3:46.69*  3   6   
     1) Quintus Reid 11                 2) Deshaune Poole 10              
     3) Talib McBride 9                 4) Manasseh Bekele 11             
  4 Branford                                          3:48.72    3:48.36*  3   4   
     1) Matthew Alexander 10            2) Carlos Macaay 10               
     3) Aidan Kropiwnicki 10            4) Marzio Mastroianni 10          
  5 Lewis Mills                                       3:56.98    3:48.76*  2   2   
     1) Jacob Lyga 12                   2) Steven Wyzykowski 11           
     3) Jack Keegan 12                  4) Jon Lewis 10                   
  6 Ledyard                                           3:54.25    3:50.46*  2   1   
     1) Travon Brown 10                 2) James Smith 10                 
     3) Andrew Laconico 12              4) Sean Healy 12                  
  7 Sheehan                                           3:59.26    3:53.08*  1 
     1) Anthony DiDomenico 11           2) Joseph Bernick 11              
     3) Mitch Hall 11                   4) Benjamin Gardiner 11           
  8 Jonathan Law                                      3:51.23    3:53.15*  3 
     1) Jake Bombace 11                 2) Alex Pratcher 11               
     3) Charles Fonck 12                4) Ryan Wasserman 12              
  9 Lyman Hall                                        3:55.88    3:56.98*  2 
     1) Christian Perez-Cameron 12      2) Alexandre Fishbein-Ouimette 11 
     3) Matt Nicefaro 11                4) Jordan Crawford 11             
 10 Stonington                                        3:57.12    3:57.31*  1 
     1) James Costa 12                  2) Hayden Parrilla 11             
     3) Joseph Hinckley 10              4) Blake Edwards 11               
 11 Bethel                                            3:55.48    3:57.82*  2 
     1) Tyler Davis 11                  2) Brian Ridzik 11                
     3) Anthony Gaspar 12               4) Brad Bornn 10                  
 12 Suffield                                          3:57.93    3:59.06*  1 
     1) Alek Cotnoir 11                 2) Leroy Lawson 10                
     3) Jared Sharp 9                   4) Ryan Cleaves 12                
 13 East Lyme                                         3:51.25    4:01.03   2 
     1) Tyler Valdez 11                 2) Isaac Tomblin 11               
     3) Patrick Dowd 11                 4) Matthew Kung 10                
 14 St. Joseph                                        3:58.86    4:02.37   1 
     1) Darren Warren 10                2) Chris Coughlin 10              
     3) Nicholas Russo 12               4) Will Whitlock 12               
 15 New Fairfield                                     4:00.00    4:02.63   1 
     1) Dominic Lamay 10                2) Bryan Craven 12                
     3) Justin Cyran 12                 4) Lorcan Dunne 11                
 16 Foran                                             3:55.96    4:11.47   2 
     1) Evan Meyer 11                   2) Anthony Labozzo 12             
     3) Glaymer Cardona 11              4) Mark Fitzpatrick 12            
 -- Ellington                                         3:44.71        DNS   3 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
     Class M: # 6-06.75  1990        Eric Callahan, East Lyme                  
 Min Standar: *    5-08                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devin Craig               12 Waterford            6-06.00    6-00.00*  10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Collin Wiltshire          11 Ledyard              5-10.00   J6-00.00*   8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Cedrick Rigaud            12 Jonathan Law         5-10.00    5-10.00*   6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Aaron Gable               11 Northwestern         5-08.00    5-08.00*   4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Bryan Craven              12 New Fairfiel         5-08.00   J5-08.00*   2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Milan Spisek              12 Joel Barlow          5-10.00   J5-08.00*   0.50
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Keon Jackson              12 Hillhouse            6-00.00   J5-08.00*   0.50
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Marcus Savage             12 Prince Tech          5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXP 
  8 Jacob Berardo             12 Ellington            5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hayden Prawl              12 Bacon Academ         5-10.00        DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
     Class M: # 15-00  2/7/2014    Joseph Fogarasi, Windham                    
 Min Standar: * 10-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milan Spisek              12 Joel Barlow         15-00.00   14-00.00*  10   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 14-00 14-09 
         P     P     P     P     P     P     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Joshua Prouty             11 Ellington           12-06.00   12-06.00*   8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P    XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Aaron Young               11 Bacon Academ        12-00.00  J12-06.00*   6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Daniel Petty              12 Weston              10-06.00   12-00.00*   4   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        XO    XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  5 Shane Smith               11 Stonington          11-00.00   11-06.00*   2   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       XXO    XO    XO     O   XXX 
  6 joseph Andrews            11 East Lyme           11-06.00   11-00.00*   0.50
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         P    XO     O   XXX 
  6 Kyle Stuart               11 Foran               11-00.00   11-00.00*   0.50
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         P    XO     O   XXX 
  8 Giuseppe Ferrara          12 Weston              11-00.00  J11-00.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  9 Alexandre Fishbein-Ouime  11 Lyman Hall          10-06.00   10-06.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  9 David Scalise             12 Rocky Hill          10-00.00   10-06.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  9 Joseph Hinckley           10 Stonington          11-00.00   10-06.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 12 Akhil Chilamkurthi        10 East Lyme           10-06.00  J10-06.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
 12 Rocco Chiappetta          11 Bethel              10-06.00  J10-06.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
 14 Andrew Zych               12 Weston              11-00.00  J10-06.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XXO    XO   XXX 
 14 Nicholas Constantini      10 Foran               10-00.00  J10-06.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XXO    XO   XXX 
 16 Vaughn Campos             10 Weston              10-00.00   10-00.00* 
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 17 Joseph Hebbel             11 East Lyme           10-00.00  J10-00.00* 
     10-00 10-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 17 Kyle Krois                12 Jonathan Law        10-06.00  J10-00.00* 
     10-00 10-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Austin Clinton            11 Foran               10-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Aaron Johnston            11 Tolland             11-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- David Murphy              10 New Fairfiel        10-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Dylan Dingivan            11 Granby Memor        11-00.00        DNS  
 -- Martin Seibt              10 Sheehan             11-00.00        DNS  
 -- Nate Lastomirsky          12 East Haven          10-00.00        DNS  
 -- Jameson Weber             11 Northwestern        10-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
     Class M: # 22-08  2/12/2011   Evan Rouse, Windham                         
 Min Standar: * 18-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Myrie               11 Torrington          21-04.00   21-04.00*  10   
      20-05  21-00.50  PASS  20-04  FOUL  21-04
  2 Keon Jackson              12 Hillhouse           20-05.25   20-02.25*   8   
      FOUL  19-07.25  20-02.25  19-00  19-10.50  PASS
  3 Dylan Hatajik             11 East Lyme           20-06.00   20-01.50*   6   
      20-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  19-03.75  20-00  19-06.50
  4 Cedrick Rigaud            12 Jonathan Law        19-08.00   19-10.00*   4   
      19-01.75  19-10  18-09  18-04.25  18-06.50  FOUL
  5 Hayden Parrilla           11 Stonington          19-06.00   19-09.00*   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  19-09  18-11.25  19-06.25  FOUL
  6 Jordan Beck               11 Jonathan Law        21-01.00   19-07.00*   1   
      19-07  18-08.75  18-07  18-04.25  19-05.50  18-07.75
  7 Terron Mallory            11 Hillhouse           20-02.00   19-03.25* 
      19-03.25  18-01.25  17-03  17-11.50  18-04  18-04.75
  8 David Ward                12 Rockville           19-06.00   19-01.00* 
      18-08.75  FOUL  19-01         
  9 Devin Craig               12 Waterford           19-04.50   18-11.00* 
      16-10.75  18-09  18-11           
 10 Aaron Gable               11 Northwestern        19-06.50   18-05.00  
      17-03.25  18-01  18-05         
 11 Zach Tilsch               11 Avon                18-10.50   18-02.50  
      18-02.50  15-01  FOUL         
 12 Jeff Ward                 12 Killingly           19-10.00   18-01.00  
      18-01  17-03.25  FOUL         
 13 Naseem Thompson           11 Torrington          19-08.25   18-00.00  
      17-07  18-00  16-05.75         
 14 Collin Wiltshire          11 Ledyard             19-00.00   17-11.50  
      17-06.50  17-04.75  17-11.50         
 15 James Smith               10 Ledyard             19-02.50   17-08.00  
      17-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Ryan Gosselin             10 Foran               18-08.50   16-10.00  
      FOUL  16-09.50  16-10         
 -- Reinaldo Martinez         12 East Haven          19-01.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hayden Prawl              12 Bacon Academ        20-05.50        DNS  
 -- Keon Lawrence             10 Granby Memor        19-04.00        DNS  
 -- Milan Spisek              12 Joel Barlow         20-04.00        DNS  
 -- Michael Capuano           11 Killingly           19-01.50        DNS  
 -- Grant Nieves              12 Rocky Hill          19-03.50        DNS  
 -- Patrick Dowd              11 East Lyme           19-00.00        DNS  
 -- Andel Smith               10 Granby Memor        18-08.00        DNS  
 -- Dajon Wharton-Rodriguez   12 Granby Memor        20-03.00        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
     Class M: # 60-10.75  1980        Mario Marreo, Bristol Eastern            
 Min Standar: *    38-00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dmitri Van Duine          12 Stonington          44-00.00   48-04.25*  10   
      43-00.75  45-07.50  42-04.50  43-03  46-08  48-04.25
  2 Khaled Elmady             11 Brookfield          47-08.50   47-04.00*   8   
      44-05  FOUL  43-06.25  46-06.50  44-03  47-04
  3 Niam Coward               12 East Haven          46-05.50   46-02.50*   6   
      44-01.50  44-01.50  45-01  42-11.50  46-02.50  45-01
  4 Grayson DelGrosso          9 Stonington          42-01.50   44-10.50*   4   
      43-04.25  44-10.50  41-05  42-02.75  39-09.50  42-00
  5 Sam Highman               11 East Lyme           42-08.00   42-03.50*   2   
      40-08  FOUL  41-08.25  FOUL  41-01.25  42-03.50
  6 Josh Wozniak              12 Suffield            40-09.00   42-02.75*   1   
      42-02.75  42-00.50  40-01.75  39-08  39-02.50  36-01.50
  7 Michael Hallee            12 Bacon Academ        40-05.50   42-00.50* 
      FOUL  40-06  42-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Aedan Randall             11 Ellington           42-02.00   41-01.00* 
      41-01  39-10  40-01.50         
  9 Justin Abe                11 Jonathan Law        42-03.25   40-02.50* 
      FOUL  38-10.25  40-02.50         
 10 Zachary Webber            12 Ellington           39-01.00   39-11.25* 
      36-09.75  39-04.50  39-11.25         
 11 Noah Cox                  12 Granby Memor        42-05.00   39-11.00* 
      39-10  FOUL  39-11         
 12 Jeremy Braun              12 Sheehan             41-10.00   39-08.00* 
      39-02  39-08  39-01         
 13 Michael Zannis            10 St. Joseph          40-11.00   39-07.25* 
      39-07  38-10  39-07.25         
 14 Evan Spohn                12 Waterford           39-09.50   39-05.25* 
      35-01.50  39-01  39-05.25         
 15 George Goetz              12 Weston              41-05.50   39-04.00* 
      39-02.50  39-04  FOUL           
 16 Thomas Bernardo           12 Brookfield          38-08.00   38-08.50* 
      38-00  36-04.50  38-08.50           
 17 Mark Dumas                11 Woodstock Ac        40-11.50   38-03.75* 
      35-10.75  38-03.75  35-05.75         
 18 Marshall Thomas Mason     10 East Lyme           39-05.50   38-01.25* 
      36-01  38-01.25  37-11.25         
 19 Max Mueller               11 Stonington          38-02.00   38-01.00* 
      35-06.25  38-01  FOUL           
 20 Travis Clement            11 East Lyme           38-09.75   37-11.75  
      37-11.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Jacob Berardo             12 Ellington           38-09.00   37-10.50  
      37-10.50  37-07  FOUL          
 22 Jeet Patel                11 Sheehan             38-11.50   36-10.25  
      35-01.50  36-10.25  FOUL           
 23 Adam Gibbs                11 Stonington          38-11.50   36-06.25  
      33-06  36-06.25  33-11           
 -- Michael Meehan            11 Bethel              38-05.00        DNS  
 -- Samuel Angiolelli         11 East Lyme           38-06.00        DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tolland                     79        2) Hillhouse                  71   
    3) Weston                      37        4) Berlin                     33   
    5) Jonathan Law                27        6) Ellington                  24   
    7) Killingly                   20        7) Brookfield                 20   
    9) Lauralton Hall              18        9) Fitch                      18   
   11) Waterford                   16       12) Branford                   12   
   13) Montville                   10       13) Rocky Hill                 10   
   15) Sacred Heart Academy         9       15) Avon                        9   
   17) Bethel                       8       18) Career Magnet               6   
   18) Torrington                   6       20) Stonington                  5   
   21) Wolcott                      4       21) Prince Tech                 4   
   21) Nonnewaug                    4       24) RHAM                        3   
   24) Ledyard                      3       26) Rockville                   2   
   26) Suffield                     2       26) Sheehan                     2   
   29) Lewis Mills                  1       29) Woodland                    1   
   29) Northwestern                 1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hillhouse                   56.83     2) Weston                     54.33
    3) Joel Barlow                 40.50     4) Ledyard                    39   
    5) Stonington                  30        6) Tolland                    26   
    7) East Lyme                   25.50     8) Jonathan Law               20   
    8) Ellington                   20       10) Kaynor Tech                19   
   11) Waterford                   12.33    12) Northwestern               12   
   12) New Fairfield               12       12) Torrington                 12   
   15) Suffield                    11       16) Rocky Hill                 10   
   16) Lyman Hall                  10       16) Lewis Mills                10   
   16) Brookfield                  10       20) Bacon Academy               6   
   20) East Haven                   6       20) Prince Tech                 6   
   23) Branford                     4       23) Stratford                   4   
   23) Wolcott                      4       26) Woodstock Academy           2   
   27) Bulkeley                     1       27) Bethel                      1   
   29) Foran                        0.50