CIAC XC State Open Championship

                       CIAC Girls State Championship
                     Cross Country Race  5KM  2:45 PM
                    Wickham Park      November 1, 2018
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
Place TmPl Name                   No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== ====================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Kate Wiser              2326 Pomperaug               10   17:59  5:48 
    2    2 Claire Daniels          2306 New Milford              9   18:58  6:07 
    3    3 Mari Noble              2259 Greenwich               10   18:59  6:08 
    4      Kathryn Rodrigues       2376 Wolcott                 11   19:10  6:11 
    5    4 Jenna Zydanowicz        2283 Hall                    11   19:17  6:14 
    6      Elizabeth Stockman      2336 Rocky Hill              11   19:21  6:15 
    7    5 Lauren Moore            2219 Danbury                 12   19:21  6:15 
    8    6 Gabriella Viggiano      2334 Ridgefield              12   19:23  6:15 
    9    7 Tess Pisanelli          2333 Ridgefield              11   19:24  6:16 
   10    8 Alessandra Zaffina      2367 Trumbull                11   19:24  6:16 
   11      Kate Hedlund            2293 Manchester              11   19:32  6:18 
   12    9 Meredith Bloss          2263 Guilford                12   19:34  6:19 
   13      Kylie Raymond           2346 Somers                  11   19:38  6:20 
   14   10 Hazel Hudson            2301 New Fairfield           11   19:42  6:22 
   15   11 Angela Saidman          2290 Immaculate              12   19:43  6:22 
   16      Emily Sienna            2276 Hale Ray                12   19:48  6:23 
   17   12 Mie Axelsson            2369 Weston                  11   19:52  6:25 
   18      Dagny Edwards           2345 Simsbury                11   19:53  6:25 
   19   13 Madison Villa           2324 Pomperaug               11   19:55  6:26 
   20   14 Emma Anziano            2269 Haddam-Killingworth     12   19:59  6:27 
   21   15 Kathleen Delaney        2307 New Milford             12   20:02  6:28 
   22   16 Taylor Mascetta         2289 Immaculate              12   20:02  6:28 
   23      Mairead Clas            2222 Darien                   9   20:02  6:28 
   24   17 Zoe Harris              2256 Greenwich               11   20:02  6:28 
   25   18 Angela Braga            2248 Glastonbury             12   20:03  6:28 
   26   19 Ailene Doherty          2286 Immaculate              10   20:10  6:31 
   27      Jordan Stein            2247 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   20:17  6:33 
   28      Emily Brydges           2350 Suffield                 9   20:18  6:33 
   29   20 Alexandra Chakar        2214 Danbury                 11   20:19  6:34 
   30   21 Caroline Webb           2261 Greenwich               12   20:20  6:34 
   31   22 Daniella Grullon Pena   2216 Danbury                 10   20:22  6:35 
   32   23 Brooke Morabito         2308 New Milford             12   20:23  6:35 
   33   24 Casey MacElhiney        2251 Glastonbury             10   20:25  6:35 
   34      Kyleigh Percy           2335 Rockville               12   20:25  6:36 
   35      Jordan Malloy           2208 Bacon Academy            9   20:27  6:36 
   36      Juliet Bussell          2213 Brookfield              12   20:27  6:36 
   37   25 Natalie Dudas           2287 Immaculate              11   20:29  6:37 
   38   26 Peyton Bornstein        2355 Tolland                  9   20:29  6:37 
   39   27 Calyn Carbone           2363 Trumbull                10   20:31  6:37 
   40   28 Clara Wiesler           2268 Guilford                11   20:32  6:38 
   41   29 Samantha Ruggiero       2302 New Fairfield           10   20:36  6:39 
   42   30 Cassandra Sturdevant    2220 Danbury                 12   20:37  6:39 
   43      Mady Whittaker          2295 Montville               12   20:37  6:39 
   44   31 Kacey Malz              2252 Glastonbury             12   20:38  6:40 
   45      Ella Bradford           2284 Hamden                  11   20:39  6:40 
   46   32 Margaret Loschiavo      2365 Trumbull                12   20:44  6:42 
   47   33 Rylee Harrell           2313 Newtown                 11   20:48  6:43 
   48   34 Shannon Palmer          2309 New Milford             10   20:49  6:43 
   49   35 Miranda Graves          2232 E.O. Smith              12   20:50  6:43 
   50      Juliana Cancellieri     2209 Berlin                  11   20:51  6:44 
   51   36 Natalie Schaumburger    2282 Hall                    11   20:51  6:44 
   52   37 Francesca Lynch         2279 Hall                    12   20:53  6:45 
   53   38 Meilee Kry              2218 Danbury                 11   20:54  6:45 
   54      Abigail Potticary       2327 RHAM                    12   20:54  6:45 
   55      Sophie Curcio           2296 New Canaan              11   20:55  6:45 
   56   39 Kathryn Bonanno         2239 Ellington               11   20:55  6:45 
   57   40 Rory McGrath            2331 Ridgefield              10   20:56  6:45 
   58   41 Calista Mayer           2357 Tolland                  9   20:56  6:45 
   59   42 Joelle Solecki          2254 Glastonbury             10   20:56  6:46 
   60      Anna Steffen            2221 Daniel Hand             10   20:57  6:46 
   61      Linsey Arends           2378 Woodstock Academy        9   20:59  6:47 
   62   43 Rhiannon Richmond       2207 Avon                    11   20:59  6:47 
   63   44 Emily Alexandru         2361 Trumbull                11   21:02  6:48 
   64   45 Kaitlyn Segreti         2291 Immaculate              10   21:03  6:48 
   65   46 Katherine Langis        2330 Ridgefield              11   21:04  6:48 
   66   47 Nina Koobatian          2321 Pomperaug               12   21:05  6:48 
   67      Anna Weissenberg        2337 Shelton                 12   21:06  6:49 
   68      Tori Greenberg          2349 Staples                 11   21:07  6:49 
   69   48 Sarah Johnson           2217 Danbury                 11   21:10  6:50 
   70   49 Isabelle McNamee        2358 Tolland                  9   21:11  6:50 
   71      Gabby Zeller            2351 Suffield                12   21:11  6:50 
   72      Brigid Kunka            2347 St. Bernard             11   21:12  6:51 
   73   50 Gianna Siciliano        2266 Guilford                10   21:13  6:51 
   74      Ariana Monarca          2294 Middletown              11   21:14  6:51 
   75   51 Cassidy Ngaopraseutsac  2229 Derby                    9   21:15  6:52 
   76   52 Sabrina Hanock          2227 Derby                   11   21:17  6:52 
   77      Miranda Anastasakis     2211 Bethel                   9   21:17  6:52 
   78   53 Clara Mattson           2242 Ellington               11   21:18  6:53 
   79   54 Kali Holden             2364 Trumbull                 9   21:19  6:53 
   80   55 Meara Bodak             2270 Haddam-Killingworth     10   21:21  6:53 
   81   56 Kathleen Schenk         2323 Pomperaug               12   21:24  6:55 
   82   57 Logan Bud Jacobs        2202 Avon                     9   21:25  6:55 
   83   58 Kayla Cohen             2298 New Fairfield           12   21:27  6:56 
   84      Megan Perrotta          2210 Berlin                  10   21:34  6:58 
   85   59 Ashley Hubert           2300 New Fairfield            9   21:37  6:59 
   86   60 Olivia Skapczynski      2267 Guilford                 9   21:37  6:59 
   87   61 Elizabeth Jasminski     2329 Ridgefield              11   21:38  6:59 
   88   62 Anna Roberts            2359 Tolland                 12   21:38  6:59 
   89   63 Kylie Hilliard          2249 Glastonbury              9   21:38  6:59 
   90   64 Emma Bonz               2264 Guilford                11   21:39  6:59 
   91   65 Jayden Stygar           2235 E.O. Smith               9   21:40  7:00 
   92      Maegan Desmarais        2353 Thomaston               10   21:40  7:00 
   93      Kailyn Bielecki         2348 St. Paul Catholic       11   21:41  7:00 
   94   66 Yuria Yamamoto          2236 E.O. Smith              10   21:42  7:00 
   95   67 Kaitlyn Lisjak          2258 Greenwich                9   21:44  7:01 
   96   68 Emily Tressler          2317 Newtown                 10   21:46  7:02 
   97      Peyton Gildersleeve     2375 Wilton                  10   21:48  7:02 
   98   69 Amanda Kugler           2322 Pomperaug               10   21:49  7:03 
   99   70 Katherine O'Connell     2244 Ellington               12   21:50  7:03 
  100   71 Bridget Olson           2233 E.O. Smith               9   21:50  7:03 
  101   72 Sabrina Orazietti       2366 Trumbull                11   21:52  7:04 
  102   73 Elizabeth Demassa       2328 Ridgefield              12   21:52  7:04 
  103   74 Samantha McLemore       2332 Ridgefield              10   21:53  7:04 
  104   75 Lauren O'Donnell        2260 Greenwich               12   21:54  7:04 
  105   76 Charlotte Bremher       2320 Pomperaug                9   21:55  7:04 
  106      Emma Slavin             2377 Woodland                11   21:57  7:05 
  107   77 Sydney Huff             2250 Glastonbury             10   21:58  7:06 
  108   78 Elizabeth Rose          2234 E.O. Smith              12   21:59  7:06 
  109   79 Lauren D'Amico          2272 Haddam-Killingworth     11   22:00  7:06 
  110   80 Elisa Afouni            2338 Shepaug Valley          12   22:00  7:06 
  111   81 Christina Carboni       2285 Immaculate              12   22:01  7:06 
  112   82 Alison Twachtman        2275 Haddam-Killingworth      9   22:02  7:07 
  113   83 Kelly Queen             2253 Glastonbury             10   22:02  7:07 
  114   84 Eilish Foy              2340 Shepaug Valley           9   22:02  7:07 
  115   85 Ivy Walker              2325 Pomperaug               12   22:02  7:07 
  116   86 Julia Callis            2271 Haddam-Killingworth     11   22:03  7:07 
  117      Fiona Crowley           2237 East Catholic           11   22:04  7:07 
  118   87 Rose Kitz               2278 Hall                    11   22:04  7:08 
  119   88 Brigid Gage             2288 Immaculate              11   22:06  7:08 
  120   89 Olivia Hage             2312 Newtown                 12   22:10  7:09 
  121      Caitlin Wiley           2319 Old Saybrook             9   22:13  7:10 
  122   90 Mara Tellers            2360 Tolland                 10   22:15  7:11 
  123   91 Gabrielle Richmond      2206 Avon                     9   22:17  7:11 
  124   92 Emma Santasiere         2231 E.O. Smith              11   22:18  7:12 
  125   93 Rebecca Margolnick      2362 Trumbull                11   22:19  7:12 
  126   94 Eadaoin Clarke          2255 Greenwich               10   22:20  7:12 
  127      Madison Sjostrom        2238 East Lyme               10   22:22  7:13 
  128   95 Hunter Kemp             2257 Greenwich               12   22:22  7:13 
  129   96 Kaiya Deurloo           2356 Tolland                  9   22:23  7:14 
  130   97 Valerie Fox             2215 Danbury                 11   22:25  7:14 
  131   98 Aileen Rosa             2344 Shepaug Valley          12   22:29  7:16 
  132   99 Lexi Nieves             2281 Hall                    12   22:30  7:16 
  133      Kaitlyn Deforest        2352 Terryville               9   22:34  7:17 
  134  100 Julia Antony            2262 Guilford                 9   22:36  7:18 
  135  101 Caroline Luby           2204 Avon                    12   22:39  7:19 
  136  102 Maddie Fetchick         2311 Newtown                 10   22:42  7:20 
  137  103 Courtney Henchcliffe    2314 Newtown                 10   22:42  7:20 
  138  104 Sarah Lancaster         2203 Avon                    10   22:45  7:21 
  139  105 Emma Buth               2201 Avon                    12   22:45  7:21 
  140  106 Colette Kimura          2373 Weston                  11   22:46  7:21 
  141  107 Kaitlyn Bedard          2354 Tolland                 12   22:50  7:22 
  142  108 Scarlett Cistulli       2277 Hall                     9   22:51  7:22 
  143  109 Elena Ariola            2297 New Fairfield           12   22:51  7:23 
  144  110 Sarah Cao               2230 E.O. Smith              10   22:52  7:23 
  145  111 Jordan Siemonsen        2303 New Fairfield            9   22:54  7:24 
  146  112 Hannah Maidman          2280 Hall                    12   23:02  7:26 
  147  113 Rachel Nori             2205 Avon                    12   23:18  7:31 
  148  114 Kaitlyn Mead            2243 Ellington               10   23:21  7:32 
  149  115 Sana Khan               2372 Weston                  10   23:22  7:33 
  150  116 Alyssa Lent             2265 Guilford                12   23:25  7:34 
  151  117 Gloria Rowley           2316 Newtown                 10   23:29  7:35 
  152  118 Anna Cross              2370 Weston                  10   23:32  7:36 
  153      Jillian Mars            2212 Bloomfield              12   23:34  7:37 
  154  119 Claire Samson           2374 Weston                  11   23:57  7:44 
  155  120 Isabelle Chevarella     2223 Derby                   10   23:57  7:44 
  156  121 Katya Kost              2315 Newtown                 12   24:02  7:45 
  157  122 Brianna Minervino       2273 Haddam-Killingworth      9   24:04  7:46 
  158  123 Annaly Khanthaphixay    2228 Derby                   11   24:16  7:50 
  159  124 Erin McGrath            2342 Shepaug Valley          12   24:20  7:51 
  160  125 Jessica Baranowski      2304 New Milford             10   24:28  7:54 
  161  126 Jolie Grazia            2341 Shepaug Valley          12   24:41  7:58 
  162  127 Sara Guerette           2241 Ellington               10   24:51  8:01 
  163  128 Kylie Studzinski        2274 Haddam-Killingworth      9   25:02  8:05 
  164  129 Hayley Greco            2299 New Fairfield            9   25:06  8:06 
  165  130 Zoe Donnauro            2224 Derby                   11   25:12  8:08 
  166  131 Britney Flores          2310 New Milford             12   26:08  8:26 
  167  132 Elizabeth Champeau      2240 Ellington               12   26:31  8:34 
  168  133 Peyton Nash             2343 Shepaug Valley           9   26:53  8:41 
  169  134 Sandra Stankiewicz      2368 Weston                  11   27:22  8:50 
  170  135 Zoe Yung                2371 Weston                  12   27:37  8:55 
  171  136 Avalyn Gonzalez         2226 Derby                   10   28:38  9:15 
  172  137 Claire Douglas          2225 Derby                   11   28:42  9:16 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Danbury                
            5   20   22   30   38  (48) (97) =   115
         Lauren Moore, Alexandra Chakar, Daniella Grullon Pena, Cassandra
         Sturdevant, Meilee Kry, Sarah Johnson, Valerie Fox
  2. Immaculate             
           11   16   19   25   45  (81) (88) =   116
         Angela Saidman, Taylor Mascetta, Ailene Doherty, Natalie Dudas,
         Kaitlyn Segreti, Christina Carboni, Brigid Gage
  3. Ridgefield             
            6    7   40   46   61  (73) (74) =   160
         Gabriella Viggiano, Tess Pisanelli, Rory McGrath, Katherine Langis,
         Elizabeth Jasminski, Elizabeth Demassa, Samantha McLemore
  4. Trumbull               
            8   27   32   44   54  (72) (93) =   165
         Alessandra Zaffina, Calyn Carbone, Margaret Loschiavo, Emily Alexandru,
         Kali Holden, Sabrina Orazietti, Rebecca Margolnick
  5. Glastonbury            
           18   24   31   42   63  (77) (83) =   178
         Angela Braga, Casey MacElhiney, Kacey Malz, Joelle Solecki, Kylie
         Hilliard, Sydney Huff, Kelly Queen
  6. Greenwich              
            3   17   21   67   75  (94) (95) =   183
         Mari Noble, Zoe Harris, Caroline Webb, Kaitlyn Lisjak, Lauren
         O'Donnell, Eadaoin Clarke, Hunter Kemp
  7. Pomperaug              
            1   13   47   56   69  (76) (85) =   186
         Kate Wiser, Madison Villa, Nina Koobatian, Kathleen Schenk, Amanda
         Kugler, Charlotte Bremher, Ivy Walker
  8. New Milford            
            2   15   23   34  125 (131)      =   199
         Claire Daniels, Kathleen Delaney, Brooke Morabito, Shannon Palmer,
         Jessica Baranowski, Britney Flores
  9. Guilford               
            9   28   50   60   64 (100)(116) =   211
         Meredith Bloss, Clara Wiesler, Gianna Siciliano, Olivia Skapczynski,
         Emma Bonz, Julia Antony, Alyssa Lent
 10. Hall                   
            4   36   37   87   99 (108)(112) =   263
         Jenna Zydanowicz, Natalie Schaumburger, Francesca Lynch, Rose Kitz,
         Lexi Nieves, Scarlett Cistulli, Hannah Maidman
 11. New Fairfield          
           10   29   58   59  109 (111)(129) =   265
         Hazel Hudson, Samantha Ruggiero, Kayla Cohen, Ashley Hubert, Elena
         Ariola, Jordan Siemonsen, Hayley Greco
 12. Tolland                
           26   41   49   62   90  (96)(107) =   268
         Peyton Bornstein, Calista Mayer, Isabelle McNamee, Anna Roberts, Mara
         Tellers, Kaiya Deurloo, Kaitlyn Bedard
 13. E.O. Smith             
           35   65   66   71   78  (92)(110) =   315
         Miranda Graves, Jayden Stygar, Yuria Yamamoto, Bridget Olson,
         Elizabeth Rose, Emma Santasiere, Sarah Cao
 14. Haddam-Killingworth    
           14   55   79   82   86 (122)(128) =   316
         Emma Anziano, Meara Bodak, Lauren D'Amico, Alison Twachtman, Julia
         Callis, Brianna Minervino, Kylie Studzinski
 15. Newtown                
           33   68   89  102  103 (117)(121) =   395
         Rylee Harrell, Emily Tressler, Olivia Hage, Maddie Fetchick, Courtney
         Henchcliffe, Gloria Rowley, Katya Kost
 16. Avon                   
           43   57   91  101  104 (105)(113) =   396
         Rhiannon Richmond, Logan Bud Jacobs, Gabrielle Richmond, Caroline Luby,
         Sarah Lancaster, Emma Buth, Rachel Nori
 17. Ellington              
           39   53   70  114  127 (132)      =   403
         Kathryn Bonanno, Clara Mattson, Katherine O'Connell, Kaitlyn Mead,
         Sara Guerette, Elizabeth Champeau
 18. Weston                 
           12  106  115  118  119 (134)(135) =   470
         Mie Axelsson, Colette Kimura, Sana Khan, Anna Cross, Claire Samson,
         Sandra Stankiewicz, Zoe Yung
 19. Derby                  
           51   52  120  123  130 (136)(137) =   476
         Cassidy Ngaopraseutsac, Sabrina Hanock, Isabelle Chevarella, Annaly
         Khanthaphixay, Zoe Donnauro, Avalyn Gonzalez, Claire Douglas
 20. Shepaug Valley         
           80   84   98  124  126 (133)      =   512
         Elisa Afouni, Eilish Foy, Aileen Rosa, Erin McGrath, Jolie Grazia,
         Peyton Nash


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Immaculate             
            19:43   20:02   20:10   20:29   21:03 (  22:01) (  22:06) = 1:41:27
         Angela Saidman, Taylor Mascetta, Ailene Doherty, Natalie Dudas,
         Kaitlyn Segreti, Christina Carboni, Brigid Gage
   2.  Danbury                
            19:21   20:19   20:22   20:37   20:54 (  21:10) (  22:25) = 1:41:33
         Lauren Moore, Alexandra Chakar, Daniella Grullon Pena, Cassandra
         Sturdevant, Meilee Kry, Sarah Johnson, Valerie Fox
   3.  Pomperaug              
            17:59   19:55   21:05   21:24   21:49 (  21:55) (  22:02) = 1:42:12
         Kate Wiser, Madison Villa, Nina Koobatian, Kathleen Schenk, Amanda
         Kugler, Charlotte Bremher, Ivy Walker
   4.  Ridgefield             
            19:23   19:24   20:56   21:04   21:38 (  21:52) (  21:53) = 1:42:25
         Gabriella Viggiano, Tess Pisanelli, Rory McGrath, Katherine Langis,
         Elizabeth Jasminski, Elizabeth Demassa, Samantha McLemore
   5.  Greenwich              
            18:59   20:02   20:20   21:44   21:54 (  22:20) (  22:22) = 1:42:59
         Mari Noble, Zoe Harris, Caroline Webb, Kaitlyn Lisjak, Lauren
         O'Donnell, Eadaoin Clarke, Hunter Kemp
   6.  Trumbull               
            19:24   20:31   20:44   21:02   21:19 (  21:52) (  22:19) = 1:43:00
         Alessandra Zaffina, Calyn Carbone, Margaret Loschiavo, Emily Alexandru,
         Kali Holden, Sabrina Orazietti, Rebecca Margolnick
   7.  Glastonbury            
            20:03   20:25   20:38   20:56   21:38 (  21:58) (  22:02) = 1:43:40
         Angela Braga, Casey MacElhiney, Kacey Malz, Joelle Solecki, Kylie
         Hilliard, Sydney Huff, Kelly Queen
   8.  Guilford               
            19:34   20:32   21:13   21:37   21:39 (  22:36) (  23:25) = 1:44:35
         Meredith Bloss, Clara Wiesler, Gianna Siciliano, Olivia Skapczynski,
         Emma Bonz, Julia Antony, Alyssa Lent
   9.  New Milford            
            18:58   20:02   20:23   20:49   24:28 (  26:08) = 1:44:40
         Claire Daniels, Kathleen Delaney, Brooke Morabito, Shannon Palmer,
         Jessica Baranowski, Britney Flores
  10.  Hall                   
            19:17   20:51   20:53   22:04   22:30 (  22:51) (  23:02) = 1:45:35
         Jenna Zydanowicz, Natalie Schaumburger, Francesca Lynch, Rose Kitz,
         Lexi Nieves, Scarlett Cistulli, Hannah Maidman
  11.  New Fairfield          
            19:42   20:36   21:27   21:37   22:51 (  22:54) (  25:06) = 1:46:13
         Hazel Hudson, Samantha Ruggiero, Kayla Cohen, Ashley Hubert, Elena
         Ariola, Jordan Siemonsen, Hayley Greco
  12.  Tolland                
            20:29   20:56   21:11   21:38   22:15 (  22:23) (  22:50) = 1:46:29
         Peyton Bornstein, Calista Mayer, Isabelle McNamee, Anna Roberts, Mara
         Tellers, Kaiya Deurloo, Kaitlyn Bedard
  13.  Haddam-Killingworth    
            19:59   21:21   22:00   22:02   22:03 (  24:04) (  25:02) = 1:47:25
         Emma Anziano, Meara Bodak, Lauren D'Amico, Alison Twachtman, Julia
         Callis, Brianna Minervino, Kylie Studzinski
  14.  E.O. Smith             
            20:50   21:40   21:42   21:50   21:59 (  22:18) (  22:52) = 1:48:01
         Miranda Graves, Jayden Stygar, Yuria Yamamoto, Bridget Olson,
         Elizabeth Rose, Emma Santasiere, Sarah Cao
  15.  Avon                   
            20:59   21:25   22:17   22:39   22:45 (  22:45) (  23:18) = 1:50:05
         Rhiannon Richmond, Logan Bud Jacobs, Gabrielle Richmond, Caroline Luby,
         Sarah Lancaster, Emma Buth, Rachel Nori
  16.  Newtown                
            20:48   21:46   22:10   22:42   22:42 (  23:29) (  24:02) = 1:50:08
         Rylee Harrell, Emily Tressler, Olivia Hage, Maddie Fetchick, Courtney
         Henchcliffe, Gloria Rowley, Katya Kost
  17.  Ellington              
            20:55   21:18   21:50   23:21   24:51 (  26:31) = 1:52:15
         Kathryn Bonanno, Clara Mattson, Katherine O'Connell, Kaitlyn Mead,
         Sara Guerette, Elizabeth Champeau
  18.  Weston                 
            19:52   22:46   23:22   23:32   23:57 (  27:22) (  27:37) = 1:53:29
         Mie Axelsson, Colette Kimura, Sana Khan, Anna Cross, Claire Samson,
         Sandra Stankiewicz, Zoe Yung
  19.  Shepaug Valley         
            22:00   22:02   22:29   24:20   24:41 (  26:53) = 1:55:32
         Elisa Afouni, Eilish Foy, Aileen Rosa, Erin McGrath, Jolie Grazia,
         Peyton Nash
  20.  Derby                  
            21:15   21:17   23:57   24:16   25:12 (  28:38) (  28:42) = 1:55:57
         Cassidy Ngaopraseutsac, Sabrina Hanock, Isabelle Chevarella, Annaly
         Khanthaphixay, Zoe Donnauro, Avalyn Gonzalez, Claire Douglas


                       CIAC Boys State Championship
                     Cross Country Race  5KM  2:00 PM
                    Wickham Park      November 1, 2018
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
Place TmPl Name                   No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== ====================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Eli Nahom               2127 New Milford             12   15:54  5:08 
    2    1 Gavin Sherry            2052 Conard                   9   16:04  5:11 
    3    2 Robbie Cozean           2195 Xavier                  11   16:11  5:14 
    4    3 Trey Cormier            2107 Hall                    12   16:15  5:15 
    5    4 Peter Schulten          2199 Xavier                  12   16:16  5:15 
    6      Eddie Nicholas          2131 Nonnewaug               12   16:20  5:16 
    7      Azaan Dawson            2087 Fairfield Prep          10   16:20  5:17 
    8    5 Miller Anderson         2106 Hall                    12   16:24  5:18 
    9    6 Dillon Selfors          2200 Xavier                  12   16:27  5:19 
   10    7 Travis Martin           2188 Wilbur Cross            12   16:27  5:19 
   11      Andrew Malling          2123 New Canaan              12   16:30  5:20 
   12    8 Robert Dillon           2148 Shelton                 12   16:33  5:21 
   13      Shane Henderson         2133 Old Saybrook            12   16:35  5:21 
   14    9 William Curran          2196 Xavier                  12   16:35  5:21 
   15      Brendan Mellitt         2045 Cheshire                11   16:36  5:22 
   16   10 Samuel Whittaker        2085 East Lyme               12   16:36  5:22 
   17   11 Mayo Smith              2156 Staples                 12   16:37  5:22 
   18   12 Jackson Cayward         2174 Tolland                 10   16:38  5:22 
   19   13 Connor Visnic           2024 Amity                   12   16:38  5:22 
   20   14 Dylan Pomer             2094 Fairfield Warde         12   16:38  5:22 
   21   15 Alec Sauter             2178 Tolland                 11   16:39  5:23 
   22   16 Morgan Fierro           2152 Staples                 11   16:42  5:23 
   23   17 Nicholas Taubenheim     2157 Staples                 11   16:42  5:23 
   24      Matt Jennings           2104 Haddam-Killingworth     10   16:43  5:24 
   25   18 Christopher Abbey       2079 East Lyme               11   16:43  5:24 
   26      Aidan Puffer            2121 Manchester               9   16:45  5:24 
   27   19 Kyle Englander          2162 Suffield                12   16:47  5:25 
   28   20 Heath Olivieri          2073 East Catholic           12   16:47  5:25 
   29   21 Jacob Hefele            2058 Danbury                 11   16:49  5:26 
   30      Michael Bohlke          2128 Newington                9   16:50  5:26 
   31   22 Nathan Polangeli        2177 Tolland                 11   16:50  5:26 
   32   23 Malcolm Going           2057 Danbury                 12   16:50  5:26 
   33   24 Charles Coffin          2136 Ridgefield              11   16:51  5:26 
   34   25 Jacob Gerow             2175 Tolland                 10   16:51  5:26 
   35   26 Jack Watson             2060 Danbury                 11   16:51  5:27 
   36   27 Nate Deangelo           2036 Bristol Central         10   16:52  5:27 
   37   28 Mohammed Hussain        2187 Wilbur Cross            12   16:53  5:27 
   38      Aiden Toth              2130 Newington               12   16:55  5:28 
   39   29 Austin Hutchens         2091 Fairfield Warde         11   16:56  5:28 
   40      Matthew Lecky           2122 Middletown              12   16:57  5:28 
   41   30 Chris Deforest          2168 Terryville              11   16:58  5:29 
   42   31 Callum Sherry           2051 Conard                   9   17:00  5:29 
   43   32 Nick Sinofsky           2165 Suffield                11   17:01  5:30 
   44      Cormac Brown            2061 Darien                  11   17:02  5:30 
   45   33 Nathan Davidson         2160 Suffield                10   17:02  5:30 
   46   34 Matthew Reynolds        2110 Hall                    12   17:03  5:30 
   47   35 Jacob Smith             2100 Glastonbury             11   17:03  5:30 
   48   36 Michael Barrett         2029 Bolton                  12   17:03  5:30 
   49   37 Henry Haas              2153 Staples                 12   17:03  5:30 
   50      Ethan Arcata            2143 Rocky Hill              11   17:04  5:31 
   51   38 Jackson Grady           2108 Hall                    11   17:06  5:31 
   52   39 Elliot Faulkner         2185 Wilbur Cross            12   17:06  5:31 
   53      Samuel Geisler          2129 Newington               10   17:07  5:32 
   54   40 Tyler Pineau            2149 Shelton                 12   17:08  5:32 
   55   41 Josh Fernandes          2109 Hall                    12   17:09  5:32 
   56      Garred Farrell          2126 New Milford             11   17:09  5:32 
   57      Colby Cox               2043 Brookfield              12   17:10  5:33 
   58      Christopher Lepore      2180 Trumbull                12   17:10  5:33 
   59   42 Teddy O'Kane            2155 Staples                 11   17:10  5:33 
   60      Owen Wollenberg         2151 Simsbury                11   17:11  5:33 
   61      Nicholas Bendtsen       2193 Wolcott                 10   17:12  5:33 
   62   43 Charles Namiot          2141 Ridgefield              10   17:12  5:33 
   63      Anthony Golino          2125 New Fairfield           12   17:13  5:34 
   64   44 Jared Sharp             2164 Suffield                11   17:13  5:34 
   65   45 Christopher Lauretani   2139 Ridgefield               9   17:14  5:34 
   66   46 Mark Petrosky           2040 Bristol Central         11   17:16  5:35 
   67      Jacob Ireland           2076 East Hampton            11   17:18  5:35 
   68   47 Gregory Vogt            2095 Fairfield Warde         11   17:18  5:35 
   69      Jadon Parris            2044 Brookfield              11   17:18  5:35 
   70      Michael Stamm           2132 Northwest Catholic      12   17:18  5:35 
   71   48 Stephen Sutton          2179 Tolland                 12   17:20  5:36 
   72      Alexandre McMillian     2078 East Hampton            10   17:22  5:36 
   73   49 Ethan MacKenzie         2140 Ridgefield              11   17:23  5:37 
   74   50 Nolan Alexander         2173 Tolland                 12   17:24  5:37 
   75   51 Charles Brydges         2159 Suffield                11   17:26  5:38 
   76   52 Devin Flores            2037 Bristol Central         12   17:26  5:38 
   77   53 Pacifico Flores         2038 Bristol Central         12   17:27  5:38 
   78   54 Julen Lujambio          2197 Xavier                  12   17:29  5:39 
   79   55 Matthew Richard         2150 Shelton                 12   17:29  5:39 
   80   56 Samuel Wilcox           2103 Glastonbury             12   17:30  5:39 
   81      Robert Doyle            2028 Bethel                  11   17:32  5:40 
   82   57 Matthew Floyd           2020 Amity                   11   17:32  5:40 
   83   58 Jack Wisialowski        2111 Hall                    12   17:33  5:40 
   84   59 Tyler Remigino          2050 Conard                  10   17:33  5:40 
   85   60 John Derosa             2147 Shelton                 12   17:33  5:40 
   86      Edward Tristine         2088 Fairfield Prep          12   17:35  5:41 
   87   61 Sophonias Dires         2047 Conard                  11   17:37  5:41 
   88   62 Kevin Brudz             2030 Bolton                  10   17:37  5:41 
   89      Michael Parzych         2027 Berlin                  11   17:38  5:41 
   90      Ryan Rupprecht          2182 Weston                  10   17:39  5:42 
   91   63 Aidan Byrne             2055 Danbury                 11   17:40  5:42 
   92   64 Cory Bill               2062 E.O. Smith              12   17:40  5:42 
   93   65 John Dill               2019 Amity                   11   17:41  5:42 
   94   66 Ryan Crist              2137 Ridgefield              10   17:41  5:43 
   95      Mark Rodriguez          2053 Cromwell                10   17:42  5:43 
   96   67 Eamon Burke             2194 Xavier                   9   17:43  5:43 
   97   68 Drew Mitchell           2115 Immaculate              11   17:44  5:43 
   98   69 Jeremy Garskof          2090 Fairfield Warde         12   17:44  5:44 
   99   70 Charles King            2138 Ridgefield              10   17:45  5:44 
  100   71 Zachary Smith           2101 Glastonbury             11   17:45  5:44 
  101   72 Anthony Tom             2023 Amity                   12   17:46  5:44 
  102   73 Noah Barnhart           2081 East Lyme               12   17:46  5:44 
  103   74 Ryan Caldwell           2056 Danbury                 12   17:48  5:45 
  104   75 Lucas Carini            2031 Bolton                  11   17:48  5:45 
  105   76 Camden Miller           2163 Suffield                12   17:49  5:45 
  106   77 Nassaiah Betancourt     2184 Wilbur Cross            12   17:49  5:45 
  107      Ryan Kittridge          2192 Windsor Locks           10   17:49  5:45 
  108      Colin McLaughlin        2181 Westhill                10   17:50  5:45 
  109   78 Noah San Vicente        2198 Xavier                   9   17:50  5:46 
  110   79 Dylan Rosemark          2059 Danbury                 11   17:54  5:47 
  111      Patrick Gibbons         2124 New Fairfield            9   17:55  5:47 
  112   80 John Dalton             2046 Conard                  11   17:55  5:47 
  113      Owen Gagne              2183 Wethersfield            10   17:56  5:47 
  114   81 Blake Dufresne          2161 Suffield                10   17:56  5:47 
  115   82 Fred Rukundo            2084 East Lyme               10   17:56  5:47 
  116   83 Fisher Macklin          2083 East Lyme               10   17:57  5:48 
  117   84 Brennan Amalfitano      2054 Danbury                 12   17:59  5:48 
  118   85 Matthew Cristiano       2145 Shelton                 11   17:59  5:48 
  119   86 Luke Anthony            2080 East Lyme                9   17:59  5:49 
  120   87 Peter Biegal            2089 Fairfield Warde         12   18:01  5:49 
  121   88 Spencer Parags          2021 Amity                   12   18:02  5:49 
  122   89 Jaden Little            2158 Staples                 11   18:04  5:50 
  123   90 Leo Rector              2142 Ridgefield              11   18:04  5:50 
  124   91 Ryan McNerney           2114 Immaculate              11   18:06  5:51 
  125   92 Caeden Bailey           2069 East Catholic           11   18:07  5:51 
  126      Tomas Lopes             2077 East Hampton            11   18:08  5:51 
  127   93 Oliver Printy           2099 Glastonbury             12   18:09  5:52 
  128      Byron Deily             2096 Gilbert                 12   18:13  5:53 
  129   94 Andrew Ferruolo         2071 East Catholic           11   18:16  5:54 
  130   95 Alexander Zavatkay      2025 Amity                   10   18:18  5:55 
  131   96 Jose Ramirez            2041 Bristol Central         11   18:21  5:55 
  132   97 Ryan Muhlenberg         2093 Fairfield Warde         12   18:22  5:56 
  133   98 Owen Corbett            2144 Shelton                 11   18:23  5:56 
  134   99 Masahito Nishimura      2189 Wilbur Cross            12   18:24  5:56 
  135  100 James Sullivan          2118 Immaculate              11   18:25  5:57 
  136      Jacob Schneider         2134 Old Saybrook            10   18:25  5:57 
  137  101 Anthony Scigliano       2067 E.O. Smith              11   18:28  5:58 
  138  102 Patrick Keith           2105 Hall                    12   18:28  5:58 
  139  103 David Newman            2049 Conard                  12   18:28  5:58 
  140  104 Christopher Davis       2097 Glastonbury             12   18:29  5:58 
  141      Jonathan Kittredge      2191 Windsor Locks           12   18:36  6:00 
  142  105 Parker McKenzie         2113 Immaculate              12   18:37  6:01 
  143  106 Nick Riccardi           2022 Amity                   11   18:38  6:01 
  144  107 Benjamin Stafford       2042 Bristol Central         11   18:39  6:01 
  145  108 William Delaney         2064 E.O. Smith              12   18:43  6:03 
  146      Skyler Sears            2135 Parish Hill             12   18:43  6:03 
  147  109 Logan Plaisted          2116 Immaculate              12   18:45  6:03 
  148  110 Zachary Michael         2092 Fairfield Warde         12   18:46  6:04 
  149  111 Colby Brown             2166 Terryville              12   18:47  6:04 
  150  112 Cj Hart                 2171 Terryville              11   18:47  6:04 
  151  113 Jacob Daxner            2146 Shelton                 11   18:48  6:04 
  152  114 Eric Wilson             2075 East Catholic           12   18:49  6:05 
  153  115 Killian McNamee         2176 Tolland                 11   18:52  6:06 
  154  116 George Chakulski        2034 Bolton                  10   18:55  6:07 
  155  117 Conor Garrity           2170 Terryville              11   18:57  6:07 
  156      Jeffry Stober           2119 Lyman Memorial          11   18:57  6:07 
  157  118 Michael Tramontano      2190 Wilbur Cross            12   19:08  6:11 
  158  119 John Oei                2072 East Catholic           10   19:25  6:16 
  159  120 Cam Pedamonte           2098 Glastonbury             11   19:28  6:17 
  160  121 Ian Fitzgerald          2112 Immaculate              11   19:32  6:18 
  161  122 Boris Moscardelli       2065 E.O. Smith              11   19:35  6:19 
  162  123 Ian Kreciglowa          2039 Bristol Central         12   19:37  6:20 
  163  124 Nicholas Zappone        2172 Terryville              10   19:40  6:21 
  164  125 Luciano Folz            2082 East Lyme               12   19:41  6:21 
  165  126 Gregory Sadlak          2074 East Catholic           10   19:55  6:26 
  166  127 Eli Nanni               2048 Conard                  12   20:00  6:28 
  167  128 Eamon Hill              2186 Wilbur Cross            12   20:08  6:30 
  168  129 Allen Riego De Dios     2117 Immaculate              12   20:12  6:31 
  169  130 Cody Fox                2033 Bolton                  11   20:15  6:32 
  170  131 Israel Caro             2070 East Catholic            9   20:17  6:33 
  171  132 Robert Flowers          2035 Bolton                  11   20:33  6:38 
  172  133 Noah Vasington          2068 E.O. Smith              11   21:03  6:48 
  173  134 Thomas Stone            2102 Glastonbury             11   21:27  6:55 
  174  135 Marshall Flowers        2032 Bolton                  10   21:35  6:58 
  175  136 Kosta Boskovic          2063 E.O. Smith              11   22:11  7:10 
  176  137 Nicholas Fusco          2169 Terryville               9   22:28  7:15 
  177  138 Noah McCoy              2167 Terryville              10   23:33  7:36 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Xavier                 
            2    4    6    9   54  (67) (78) =    75
         Robbie Cozean, Peter Schulten, Dillon Selfors, William Curran, Julen
         Lujambio, Eamon Burke, Noah San Vicente
  2. Hall                   
            3    5   34   38   41  (58)(102) =   121
         Trey Cormier, Miller Anderson, Matthew Reynolds, Jackson Grady, Josh
         Fernandes, Jack Wisialowski, Patrick Keith
  3. Tolland                
           12   15   22   25   48  (50)(115) =   122
         Jackson Cayward, Alec Sauter, Nathan Polangeli, Jacob Gerow, Stephen
         Sutton, Nolan Alexander, Killian McNamee
  4. Staples                
           11   16   17   37   42  (89)      =   123
         Mayo Smith, Morgan Fierro, Nicholas Taubenheim, Henry Haas, Teddy
         O'Kane, Jaden Little
  5. Suffield               
           19   32   33   44   51  (76) (81) =   179
         Kyle Englander, Nick Sinofsky, Nathan Davidson, Jared Sharp, Charles
         Brydges, Camden Miller, Blake Dufresne
  6. Danbury                
           21   23   26   63   74  (79) (84) =   207
         Jacob Hefele, Malcolm Going, Jack Watson, Aidan Byrne, Ryan Caldwell,
         Dylan Rosemark, Brennan Amalfitano
  7. Ridgefield             
           24   43   45   49   66  (70) (90) =   227
         Charles Coffin, Charles Namiot, Christopher Lauretani, Ethan MacKenzie,
         Ryan Crist, Charles King, Leo Rector
  8. Conard                 
            1   31   59   61   80 (103)(127) =   232
         Gavin Sherry, Callum Sherry, Tyler Remigino, Sophonias Dires, John
         Dalton, David Newman, Eli Nanni
  9. Fairfield Warde        
           14   29   47   69   87  (97)(110) =   246
         Dylan Pomer, Austin Hutchens, Gregory Vogt, Jeremy Garskof, Peter
         Biegal, Ryan Muhlenberg, Zachary Michael
 10. Shelton                
            8   40   55   60   85  (98)(113) =   248
         Robert Dillon, Tyler Pineau, Matthew Richard, John Derosa, Matthew
         Cristiano, Owen Corbett, Jacob Daxner
 11. Wilbur Cross           
            7   28   39   77   99 (118)(128) =   250
         Travis Martin, Mohammed Hussain, Elliot Faulkner, Nassaiah Betancourt,
         Masahito Nishimura, Michael Tramontano, Eamon Hill
 12. East Lyme              
           10   18   73   82   83  (86)(125) =   266
         Samuel Whittaker, Christopher Abbey, Noah Barnhart, Fred Rukundo,
         Fisher Macklin, Luke Anthony, Luciano Folz
 13. Bristol Central        
           27   46   52   53   96 (107)(123) =   274
         Nate Deangelo, Mark Petrosky, Devin Flores, Pacifico Flores, Jose
         Ramirez, Benjamin Stafford, Ian Kreciglowa
 14. Amity                  
           13   57   65   72   88  (95)(106) =   295
         Connor Visnic, Matthew Floyd, John Dill, Anthony Tom, Spencer Parags,
         Alexander Zavatkay, Nick Riccardi
 15. Glastonbury            
           35   56   71   93  104 (120)(134) =   359
         Jacob Smith, Samuel Wilcox, Zachary Smith, Oliver Printy, Christopher
         Davis, Cam Pedamonte, Thomas Stone
 16. Bolton                 
           36   62   75  116  130 (132)(135) =   419
         Michael Barrett, Kevin Brudz, Lucas Carini, George Chakulski, Cody Fox,
         Robert Flowers, Marshall Flowers
 17. East Catholic          
           20   92   94  114  119 (126)(131) =   439
         Heath Olivieri, Caeden Bailey, Andrew Ferruolo, Eric Wilson, John Oei,
         Gregory Sadlak, Israel Caro
 18. Immaculate             
           68   91  100  105  109 (121)(129) =   473
         Drew Mitchell, Ryan McNerney, James Sullivan, Parker McKenzie, Logan
         Plaisted, Ian Fitzgerald, Allen Riego De Dios
 19. Terryville             
           30  111  112  117  124 (137)(138) =   494
         Chris Deforest, Colby Brown, Cj Hart, Conor Garrity, Nicholas Zappone,
         Nicholas Fusco, Noah McCoy
 20. E.O. Smith             
           64  101  108  122  133 (136)      =   528
         Cory Bill, Anthony Scigliano, William Delaney, Boris Moscardelli, Noah
         Vasington, Kosta Boskovic


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Xavier                 
            16:11   16:16   16:27   16:35   17:29 (  17:43) (  17:50) = 1:22:58
         Robbie Cozean, Peter Schulten, Dillon Selfors, William Curran, Julen
         Lujambio, Eamon Burke, Noah San Vicente
   2.  Hall                   
            16:15   16:24   17:03   17:06   17:09 (  17:33) (  18:28) = 1:23:57
         Trey Cormier, Miller Anderson, Matthew Reynolds, Jackson Grady, Josh
         Fernandes, Jack Wisialowski, Patrick Keith
   3.  Staples                
            16:37   16:42   16:42   17:03   17:10 (  18:04) = 1:24:14
         Mayo Smith, Morgan Fierro, Nicholas Taubenheim, Henry Haas, Teddy
         O'Kane, Jaden Little
   4.  Tolland                
            16:38   16:39   16:50   16:51   17:20 (  17:24) (  18:52) = 1:24:18
         Jackson Cayward, Alec Sauter, Nathan Polangeli, Jacob Gerow, Stephen
         Sutton, Nolan Alexander, Killian McNamee
   5.  Suffield               
            16:47   17:01   17:02   17:13   17:26 (  17:49) (  17:56) = 1:25:29
         Kyle Englander, Nick Sinofsky, Nathan Davidson, Jared Sharp, Charles
         Brydges, Camden Miller, Blake Dufresne
   6.  Danbury                
            16:49   16:50   16:51   17:40   17:48 (  17:54) (  17:59) = 1:25:58
         Jacob Hefele, Malcolm Going, Jack Watson, Aidan Byrne, Ryan Caldwell,
         Dylan Rosemark, Brennan Amalfitano
   7.  Conard                 
            16:04   17:00   17:33   17:37   17:55 (  18:28) (  20:00) = 1:26:09
         Gavin Sherry, Callum Sherry, Tyler Remigino, Sophonias Dires, John
         Dalton, David Newman, Eli Nanni
   8.  Ridgefield             
            16:51   17:12   17:14   17:23   17:41 (  17:45) (  18:04) = 1:26:21
         Charles Coffin, Charles Namiot, Christopher Lauretani, Ethan MacKenzie,
         Ryan Crist, Charles King, Leo Rector
   9.  Fairfield Warde        
            16:38   16:56   17:18   17:44   18:01 (  18:22) (  18:46) = 1:26:37
         Dylan Pomer, Austin Hutchens, Gregory Vogt, Jeremy Garskof, Peter
         Biegal, Ryan Muhlenberg, Zachary Michael
  10.  Wilbur Cross           
            16:27   16:53   17:06   17:49   18:24 (  19:08) (  20:08) = 1:26:39
         Travis Martin, Mohammed Hussain, Elliot Faulkner, Nassaiah Betancourt,
         Masahito Nishimura, Michael Tramontano, Eamon Hill
  11.  Shelton                
            16:33   17:08   17:29   17:33   17:59 (  18:23) (  18:48) = 1:26:42
         Robert Dillon, Tyler Pineau, Matthew Richard, John Derosa, Matthew
         Cristiano, Owen Corbett, Jacob Daxner
  12.  East Lyme              
            16:36   16:43   17:46   17:56   17:57 (  17:59) (  19:41) = 1:26:58
         Samuel Whittaker, Christopher Abbey, Noah Barnhart, Fred Rukundo,
         Fisher Macklin, Luke Anthony, Luciano Folz
  13.  Bristol Central        
            16:52   17:16   17:26   17:27   18:21 (  18:39) (  19:37) = 1:27:22
         Nate Deangelo, Mark Petrosky, Devin Flores, Pacifico Flores, Jose
         Ramirez, Benjamin Stafford, Ian Kreciglowa
  14.  Amity                  
            16:38   17:32   17:41   17:46   18:02 (  18:18) (  18:38) = 1:27:39
         Connor Visnic, Matthew Floyd, John Dill, Anthony Tom, Spencer Parags,
         Alexander Zavatkay, Nick Riccardi
  15.  Glastonbury            
            17:03   17:30   17:45   18:09   18:29 (  19:28) (  21:27) = 1:28:56
         Jacob Smith, Samuel Wilcox, Zachary Smith, Oliver Printy, Christopher
         Davis, Cam Pedamonte, Thomas Stone
  16.  East Catholic          
            16:47   18:07   18:16   18:49   19:25 (  19:55) (  20:17) = 1:31:24
         Heath Olivieri, Caeden Bailey, Andrew Ferruolo, Eric Wilson, John Oei,
         Gregory Sadlak, Israel Caro
  17.  Immaculate             
            17:44   18:06   18:25   18:37   18:45 (  19:32) (  20:12) = 1:31:37
         Drew Mitchell, Ryan McNerney, James Sullivan, Parker McKenzie, Logan
         Plaisted, Ian Fitzgerald, Allen Riego De Dios
  18.  Bolton                 
            17:03   17:37   17:48   18:55   20:15 (  20:33) (  21:35) = 1:31:38
         Michael Barrett, Kevin Brudz, Lucas Carini, George Chakulski, Cody Fox,
         Robert Flowers, Marshall Flowers
  19.  Terryville             
            16:58   18:47   18:47   18:57   19:40 (  22:28) (  23:33) = 1:33:09
         Chris Deforest, Colby Brown, Cj Hart, Conor Garrity, Nicholas Zappone,
         Nicholas Fusco, Noah McCoy
  20.  E.O. Smith             
            17:40   18:28   18:43   19:35   21:03 (  22:11) = 1:35:29
         Cory Bill, Anthony Scigliano, William Delaney, Boris Moscardelli, Noah
         Vasington, Kosta Boskovic