Circle of Care 5K

30 Sep 18: Removed result of adult who ran in a child's place
4 Oct 18: Removed results of two women who cut the course

                       4th Annual Circle Of Care 5K
                                Wilton, CT
                       9/23/2018 Cloudy, cool (55F)
                     Official Timepiece "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                  Ag S City            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ====== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/6    M20-29 Piotr Kostyk          28 M Bethel          CT   17:37  5:41 
    2   1/3    M15-19 Thomas Arnold         15 M New Canaan      CT   18:17  5:54 
    3   1/31   F40-49 Beth Cristini         42 F Wilton          CT   19:17  6:14 
    4   1/12   M14&U  Matthew Ferrante      14 M Wilton          CT   20:18  6:33 
    5   1/4    F20-29 Samantha Desimone     29 F Mullica Hill    NJ   21:36  6:58 
    6   1/17   F50-59 Angela Nolan          56 F Westport        CT   21:40  7:00 
    7   1/11   M30-39 Robert Knechtle       32 M New Canaan      CT   21:44  7:01 
    8   2/31   F40-49 Amy Orenstein         46 F Westport        CT   21:56  7:05 
    9   1/14   F15-19 Carolina Warneryd     17 F Weston          CT   21:57  7:05 
   10   2/11   M30-39 Adam Thatcher         33 M Ridgefield      CT   22:04  7:08 
   11   2/6    M20-29 Michael Proctor       24 M New Canaan      CT   22:05  7:08 
   12   3/11   M30-39 Mathew Kotch          37 M New London      CT   22:10  7:09 
   13   2/3    M15-19 Aidan Gunn            15 M Darien          CT   22:20  7:13 
   14   1/16   M50-59 Peter Denions         51 M Wilton          CT   22:23  7:14 
   15   4/11   M30-39 Matt Weidner          36 M Darien          CT   22:30  7:16 
   16   3/6    M20-29 Andrew Galligan       27 M Clementon       NJ   22:36  7:18 
   17   2/12   M14&U  Alexander Cohen       12 M Wilton          CT   22:38  7:18 
   18   2/16   M50-59 Michael Ward          54 M Wilton          CT   22:45  7:21 
   19   3/12   M14&U  Luke McKay            13 M Wilton          CT   22:53  7:23 
   20   4/12   M14&U  Tristan Burke         13 M Wilton          CT   22:53  7:23 
   21   5/11   M30-39 Matt Enquist          37 M Scarsdale       NY   23:05  7:27 
   22   2/14   F15-19 Charlotte Clarke      15 F Walpole         MA   23:15  7:30 
   23   3/16   M50-59 Jeffrey Schwartz      51 M Redding         CT   23:31  7:35 
   24   6/11   M30-39 Dan Renzetti          33 M Westport        CT   23:47  7:41 
   25   5/12   M14&U  Zachary Kurian        11 M Weston          CT   24:31  7:55 
   26   3/31   F40-49 Lynn Dinanno          49 F Wilton          CT   24:34  7:56 
   27   1/13   M40-49 Jackie Christman      47 M Wilton          CT   24:34  7:56 
   28   4/16   M50-59 Thomas Piantek        59 M South Windsor   CT   24:36  7:56 
   29   4/31   F40-49 Margaret O'Donnell    46 F Wilton          CT   24:38  7:57 
   30   2/4    F20-29 Devon Previte         24 F Norwalk         CT   24:43  7:59 
   31   5/31   F40-49 Kimberly Burke        49 F Wilton          CT   24:48  8:00 
   32   6/31   F40-49 Christine Polito      44 F Wilton          CT   24:49  8:01 
   33   7/11   M30-39 Paul Landi            39 M Ridgefield      CT   25:06  8:06 
   34   5/16   M50-59 Andrew McConnell      54 M Westport        CT   25:08  8:07 
   35   4/6    M20-29 Brennan Yoos          29 M Stamford        CT   25:10  8:08 
   36   6/12   M14&U  Christopher Ferrante  10 M Wilton          CT   25:14  8:09 
   37   6/16   M50-59 Patrick Burke         52 M Wilton          CT   25:26  8:13 
   38   7/12   M14&U  Jamie Cristini        13 M Wilton          CT   25:50  8:20 
   39   1/37   F14&U  Beatriz Mazzanti       7 F Wilton          CT   26:05  8:25 
   40   2/13   M40-49 Mike Clarke           48 M Walpole         MA   26:09  8:26 
   41   3/13   M40-49 Chris Throwe          46 M Burlington      CT   26:26  8:32 
   42   4/13   M40-49 Chris Aversano        46 M Wilton          CT   26:29  8:33 
   43   1/11   F30-39 Amanda Coppola        39 F Wilton          CT   26:38  8:36 
   44   7/31   F40-49 Maria Kulhay          40 F Trumbull        CT   26:48  8:39 
   45   1/4    M60-69 Rick Shaver           66 M New York        NY   26:53  8:41 
   46   8/31   F40-49 Robin Clune           44 F Wilton          CT   27:08  8:45 
   47   8/12   M14&U  Kieran Carbin         11 M Norwalk         CT   27:12  8:47 
   48   2/37   F14&U  Olivia Flatt          13 F Wilton          CT   27:12  8:47 
   49   3/37   F14&U  Marianna Lombardi     13 F Wilton          CT   27:12  8:47 
   50   4/37   F14&U  Kaelin Burke          13 F Wilton          CT   27:13  8:47 
   51   5/13   M40-49 Dave Clune            44 M Wilton          CT   27:15  8:48 
   52   6/13   M40-49 Anat Solomon          43 M Wilton          CT   27:15  8:48 
   53   3/14   F15-19 Amelie Warneryd       15 F Weston          CT   27:31  8:53 
   54   9/31   F40-49 Katherine Tarrant     46 F Darien          CT   27:32  8:53 
   55   5/6    M20-29 Jonathan Francis      28 M                      27:41  8:56 
   56  10/31   F40-49 Liz Benedict          46 F Darien          CT   27:42  8:56 
   57   5/37   F14&U  Cecelia Lee           13 F Wilton          CT   27:43  8:57 
   58   2/17   F50-59 Connie Landi          52 F Ridgefield      CT   27:49  8:59 
   59   7/16   M50-59 Mark Mangelinkx       52 M Bristol         CT   28:00  9:02 
   60   6/37   F14&U  Anna Labant           11 F Wilton          CT   28:06  9:04 
   61   7/37   F14&U  Katie McKay            8 F Wilton          CT   28:17  9:08 
   62   2/11   F30-39 Sarah Devine          36 F Wilton          CT   28:28  9:11 
   63   8/37   F14&U  Darien Lilly          10 F Wilton          CT   28:35  9:14 
   64   7/13   M40-49 David Boffey          48 M Wilton          CT   28:36  9:14 
   65   9/37   F14&U  Anna Coppola          11 F Wilton          CT   28:38  9:15 
   66   8/13   M40-49 David Cristini        41 M Wilton          CT   28:47  9:17 
   67  10/37   F14&U  Emmy Ash              10 F Wilton          CT   28:55  9:20 
   68   8/16   M50-59 Chris Ahlgrim         58 M Westport        CT   28:58  9:21 
   69   9/16   M50-59 Roy Medile            54 M South Salem     NY   29:03  9:23 
   70   9/13   M40-49 Alex Ramos            42 M West Haven      CT   29:10  9:25 
   71   3/3    M15-19 Shane Carbin          15 M Norwalk         CT   29:14  9:26 
   72   4/14   F15-19 Catie Duggan          16 F Darien          CT   29:15  9:27 
   73   5/14   F15-19 Lily Kulesz           18 F Darien          CT   29:15  9:27 
   74   6/14   F15-19 Olivia Stein          17 F Darien          CT   29:16  9:27 
   75  10/13   M40-49 David Vogt            46 M Darien          CT   29:16  9:27 
   76   3/17   F50-59 Madelein Wentzel      53 F Wilton          CT   29:24  9:29 
   77   7/14   F15-19 Katie Elders          16 F Darien          CT   29:45  9:36 
   78   8/14   F15-19 Shea Van Den Broek    17 F Darien          CT   29:45  9:36 
   79   9/14   F15-19 Catherine Vogt        16 F Darien          CT   29:45  9:36 
   80  10/14   F15-19 Brinsley Rushe        15 F Darien          CT   29:47  9:37 
   81  11/14   F15-19 Maggie Quick          16 F Darien          CT   29:47  9:37 
   82  12/14   F15-19 Carlyn Florio         17 F Darien          CT   29:48  9:37 
   83   4/17   F50-59 Sarah Conduit         56 F Westport        CT   29:55  9:39 
   84   5/17   F50-59 Caren Tucker          52 F Wilton          CT   29:56  9:40 
   85  11/37   F14&U  Emma Orenstein        13 F Westport        CT   29:58  9:40 
   86   3/4    F20-29 Lana Kessell          27 F Middletown      CT   30:00  9:41 
   87  10/16   M50-59 Rene Mione            52 M New Canaan      CT   30:01  9:41 
   88  12/37   F14&U  Analise Vega          13 F Westport        CT   30:03  9:42 
   89   1/4    F60-69 Ellie Stdenis         65 F Norwalk         CT   30:12  9:45 
   90  11/16   M50-59 Jeff Snyder           50 M Wilton          CT   30:14  9:46 
   91  11/31   F40-49 Kristy Snyder         45 F Wilton          CT   30:14  9:46 
   92   8/11   M30-39 Joel Pidel            37 M Redding         CT   30:16  9:46 
   93  13/37   F14&U  Larsen Burke          13 F Wilton          CT   30:20  9:47 
   94  12/31   F40-49 Sharon Mangelinkx     44 F Bristol         CT   30:26  9:49 
   95  14/37   F14&U  Ashley O'Donnell      11 F Wilton          CT   30:27  9:50 
   96   2/4    M60-69 Ross Tartell          66 M Wilton          CT   30:36  9:53 
   97  15/37   F14&U  Emmy Baer             12 F Wilton          CT   30:37  9:53 
   98  12/16   M50-59 Tony Kobylinski       57 M Westport        CT   30:40  9:54 
   99  13/16   M50-59 Jose Vega             51 M Westport        CT   30:40  9:54 
  100  16/37   F14&U  Sadie O'Donnell        7 F Wilton          CT   30:41  9:54 
  101   6/6    M20-29 Alex Proctor          26 M New Canaan      CT   30:41  9:54 
  102  14/16   M50-59 Matt O'Donnell        50 M Wilton          CT   30:42  9:54 
  103  13/31   F40-49 Heather Mroz          49 F Wilton          CT   30:43  9:55 
  104   6/17   F50-59 Liz Vega              53 F Westport        CT   30:44  9:55 
  105   7/17   F50-59 Susan Kobylinski      57 F Westport        CT   30:44  9:55 
  106   3/11   F30-39 Maddy Pidel           33 F Redding         CT   30:44  9:55 
  107   9/11   M30-39 Fernando Mazzanti     37 M Wilton          CT   30:53  9:58 
  108   4/11   F30-39 Mary Enquist          35 F Scarsdale       NY   31:00 10:00 
  109  17/37   F14&U  Molly McGuckin        14 F Darien          CT   31:02 10:01 
  110  18/37   F14&U  Grace Benedict        13 F Darien          CT   31:02 10:01 
  111  19/37   F14&U  Evelyn Hidy           14 F Darien          CT   31:02 10:01 
  112  20/37   F14&U  Madelyn Hult          14 F Darien          CT   31:03 10:01 
  113  21/37   F14&U  Lily Tarrant          14 F Darien          CT   31:03 10:01 
  114  22/37   F14&U  Tierney Struk         14 F Darien          CT   31:03 10:01 
  115  11/13   M40-49 Kim Healy             49 M Wilton          CT   31:08 10:03 
  116  23/37   F14&U  Ella Mulfinger        12 F Wilton          CT   31:18 10:06 
  117  15/16   M50-59 Bob Evangelista       57 M Trumbull        CT   31:20 10:07 
  118  24/37   F14&U  Bella Ray             12 F Wilton          CT   31:22 10:07 
  119  25/37   F14&U  Anca V Jordan          6 F New Canaan      CT   31:29 10:10 
  120  26/37   F14&U  Devon Small           12 F Norwalk         CT   31:39 10:13 
  121  14/31   F40-49 Nancy Valente         45 F Wilton          CT   31:47 10:16 
  122  15/31   F40-49 Karin Hyzy            48 F Wilton          CT   31:59 10:19 
  123   8/17   F50-59 Carolyn Hill-Bjerke   50 F Weston          CT   32:09 10:22 
  124  16/31   F40-49 Annemarie Aronowitz   44 F Wilton          CT   32:11 10:23 
  125  17/31   F40-49 Angela Grandolfo      47 F Wilton          CT   32:21 10:26 
  126   9/17   F50-59 Laurie Crimmins       52 F Wilton          CT   32:25 10:28 
  127   5/11   F30-39 Maureen Chiodo        39 F New Canaan      CT   32:30 10:29 
  128  27/37   F14&U  Georgia Polito        10 F Wilton          CT   32:39 10:32 
  129  28/37   F14&U  Grayson O'Donnell      9 F Wilton          CT   33:09 10:42 
  130  29/37   F14&U  Gabriella Ray          8 F Wilton          CT   33:09 10:42 
  131  18/31   F40-49 Cindy Moser           45 F Wilton          CT   33:10 10:42 
  132   6/11   F30-39 Anca Jordan           38 F New Canaan      CT   33:11 10:43 
  133  30/37   F14&U  Mari A Jordan          6 F New Canaan      CT   33:12 10:43 
  134  31/37   F14&U  Ainsley Smyth         11 F Wilton          CT   33:13 10:43 
  135  16/16   M50-59 Henry Baer            53 M Wilton          CT   33:14 10:44 
  136  19/31   F40-49 Selina Santos         42 F Wilton          CT   33:19 10:45 
  137  20/31   F40-49 Mary Jones            46 F Wilton          CT   33:19 10:45 
  138  10/17   F50-59 Maxine Berg           54 F Wilton          CT   33:25 10:47 
  139  11/17   F50-59 Pamela Hovland        57 F Wilton          CT   33:26 10:47 
  140   9/12   M14&U  Sean Randol            7 M Wilton          CT   33:28 10:48 
  141  21/31   F40-49 Jane Randol           45 F Wilton          CT   33:30 10:49 
  142                 Luz Sanchez            0 F Norwalk         CT   34:04 11:00 
  143  22/31   F40-49 Mayne Brooks          45 F Harlingen       TX   34:20 11:05 
  144  12/17   F50-59 Barbara Medile        53 F South Salem     NY   34:25 11:07 
  145   2/4    F60-69 Rhea Adler            62 F Weston          CT   34:30 11:08 
  146   7/11   F30-39 Dina Bisson           39 F Wilton          CT   34:36 11:10 
  147  32/37   F14&U  Ava Ray               10 F Wilton          CT   34:40 11:11 
  148   3/4    F60-69 Carolyn Checovetes    64 F Bristol         CT   35:03 11:19 
  149  13/14   F15-19 Alexis Armstrong      15 F Stamford        CT   35:36 11:29 
  150  13/17   F50-59 Michele O'Grady       56 F Wilton          CT   35:40 11:31 
  151  14/17   F50-59 Allyson McDowell      53 F Wilton          CT   35:40 11:31 
  152  14/14   F15-19 Lily McDowell         19 F Wilton          CT   35:49 11:34 
  153  33/37   F14&U  Lyla Theoharides      10 F Wilton          CT   35:54 11:35 
  154  34/37   F14&U  Clara Lilly           10 F Wilton          CT   36:00 11:37 
  155  10/12   M14&U  Griffin Kovach        12 M Wilton          CT   36:29 11:46 
  156  12/13   M40-49 Antonio Machado       48 M Wilton          CT   37:34 12:07 
  157   3/4    M60-69 Kevin Johnston        60 M Marion          CT   38:11 12:19 
  158  23/31   F40-49 Renata Machado        41 F Wilton          CT   38:23 12:23 
  159  24/31   F40-49 Rebecca Zaro          44 F Stamford        CT   39:18 12:41 
  160  11/12   M14&U  Partha Kaul           14 M Wilton          CT   39:38 12:47 
  161  25/31   F40-49 Tara Kovach           43 F Wilton          CT   39:46 12:50 
  162  35/37   F14&U  Lainey Kovach         10 F Wilton          CT   39:46 12:50 
  163   4/4    F20-29 Devon Fray            24 F Fairfield       CT   40:09 12:57 
  164  15/17   F50-59 Jennifer Hart         54 F Fairfield       CT   40:09 12:57 
  165   4/4    F60-69 Jeannette Ross        63 F Holmes          NY   40:22 13:02 
  166  13/13   M40-49 Mario Ferrante        49 M Wilton          CT   40:28 13:03 
  167   1/1    M70+   Les Kurian            76 M Pound Ridge     NY   40:52 13:11 
  168   8/11   F30-39 Jess Reed             38 F Vernon Rockvill CT   40:56 13:13 
  169  26/31   F40-49 Malinda Johnston      41 F South Windsor   CT   40:58 13:13 
  170  16/17   F50-59 Janet Loynes          56 F Granby          CT   41:00 13:14 
  171   9/11   F30-39 Marie Butler          31 F Bronx           NY   42:39 13:46 
  172  27/31   F40-49 Jennifer Throwe       44 F Burlington      CT   42:40 13:46 
  173  10/11   M30-39 Jarrad Cummings       37 M Brooklyn        NY   42:42 13:47 
  174  28/31   F40-49 Gina Maira            45 F Ridgefield      CT   43:00 13:53 
  175  29/31   F40-49 Anne Irvine           40 F Avon            CT   43:16 13:58 
  176  36/37   F14&U  Paige Bjerke          13 F Weston          CT   44:09 14:15 
  177  11/11   M30-39 Ryan Fealey           37 M Stamford        CT   44:54 14:29 
  178  37/37   F14&U  Kyra Fealey            8 F Stamford        CT   44:54 14:29 
  179                 Xavier Fealey          0 M Stamford        CT   44:54 14:30 
  180  10/11   F30-39 Nicole Fealey         38 F Stamford        CT   45:03 14:32 
  181  30/31   F40-49 Emily Dubrock         40 F Wilton          CT   45:22 14:39 
  182  12/12   M14&U  George Dubrock         8 M Wilton          CT   45:22 14:39 
  183   4/4    M60-69 Jamie McDowell        62 M Wilton          CT   45:39 14:44 
  184  11/11   F30-39 Brittoni Hodgson      36 F Stratford       CT   46:45 15:05 
  185  17/17   F50-59 Stacy Levy            50 F Wilton          CT   49:21 15:56 
  186  31/31   F40-49 Suzanne Turner        48 F New Canaan      CT   49:23 15:56 


OVERALL MALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Piotr Kostyk           28 Bethel             CT   17:37 
    2 Thomas Arnold          15 New Canaan         CT   18:17 
    3 Matthew Ferrante       14 Wilton             CT   20:18 

OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Beth Cristini          42 Wilton             CT   19:17 
    2 Samantha Desimone      29 Mullica Hill       NJ   21:36 
    3 Angela Nolan           56 Westport           CT   21:40 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Alexander Cohen        12 Wilton             CT   22:38 
    2 Luke McKay             13 Wilton             CT   22:53 
    3 Tristan Burke          13 Wilton             CT   22:53 
    4 Zachary Kurian         11 Weston             CT   24:31 
    5 Christopher Ferrante   10 Wilton             CT   25:14 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Beatriz Mazzanti        7 Wilton             CT   26:05 
    2 Olivia Flatt           13 Wilton             CT   27:12 
    3 Marianna Lombardi      13 Wilton             CT   27:12 
    4 Kaelin Burke           13 Wilton             CT   27:13 
    5 Cecelia Lee            13 Wilton             CT   27:43 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Aidan Gunn             15 Darien             CT   22:20 
    2 Shane Carbin           15 Norwalk            CT   29:14 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Carolina Warneryd      17 Weston             CT   21:57 
    2 Charlotte Clarke       15 Walpole            MA   23:15 
    3 Amelie Warneryd        15 Weston             CT   27:31 
    4 Catie Duggan           16 Darien             CT   29:15 
    5 Lily Kulesz            18 Darien             CT   29:15 


MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Michael Proctor        24 New Canaan         CT   22:05 
    2 Andrew Galligan        27 Clementon          NJ   22:36 
    3 Brennan Yoos           29 Stamford           CT   25:10 
    4 Jonathan Francis       28                         27:41 
    5 Alex Proctor           26 New Canaan         CT   30:41 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Devon Previte          24 Norwalk            CT   24:43 
    2 Lana Kessell           27 Middletown         CT   30:00 
    3 Devon Fray             24 Fairfield          CT   40:09 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Robert Knechtle        32 New Canaan         CT   21:44 
    2 Adam Thatcher          33 Ridgefield         CT   22:04 
    3 Mathew Kotch           37 New London         CT   22:10 
    4 Matt Weidner           36 Darien             CT   22:30 
    5 Matt Enquist           37 Scarsdale          NY   23:05 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Amanda Coppola         39 Wilton             CT   26:38 
    2 Sarah Devine           36 Wilton             CT   28:28 
    3 Maddy Pidel            33 Redding            CT   30:44 
    4 Mary Enquist           35 Scarsdale          NY   31:00 
    5 Maureen Chiodo         39 New Canaan         CT   32:30 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jackie Christman       47 Wilton             CT   24:34 
    2 Mike Clarke            48 Walpole            MA   26:09 
    3 Chris Throwe           46 Burlington         CT   26:26 
    4 Chris Aversano         46 Wilton             CT   26:29 
    5 Dave Clune             44 Wilton             CT   27:15 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Amy Orenstein          46 Westport           CT   21:56 
    2 Lynn Dinanno           49 Wilton             CT   24:34 
    3 Margaret O'Donnell     46 Wilton             CT   24:38 
    4 Kimberly Burke         49 Wilton             CT   24:48 
    5 Christine Polito       44 Wilton             CT   24:49 


MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Peter Denions          51 Wilton             CT   22:23 
    2 Michael Ward           54 Wilton             CT   22:45 
    3 Jeffrey Schwartz       51 Redding            CT   23:31 
    4 Thomas Piantek         59 South Windsor      CT   24:36 
    5 Andrew McConnell       54 Westport           CT   25:08 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Connie Landi           52 Ridgefield         CT   27:49 
    2 Madelein Wentzel       53 Wilton             CT   29:24 
    3 Sarah Conduit          56 Westport           CT   29:55 
    4 Caren Tucker           52 Wilton             CT   29:56 
    5 Liz Vega               53 Westport           CT   30:44 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Rick Shaver            66 New York           NY   26:53 
    2 Ross Tartell           66 Wilton             CT   30:36 
    3 Kevin Johnston         60 Marion             CT   38:11 
    4 Jamie McDowell         62 Wilton             CT   45:39 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ellie Stdenis          65 Norwalk            CT   30:12 
    2 Rhea Adler             62 Weston             CT   34:30 
    3 Carolyn Checovetes     64 Bristol            CT   35:03 
    4 Jeannette Ross         63 Holmes             NY   40:22 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Les Kurian             76 Pound Ridge        NY   40:52 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == =======