Dual County League Championship



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2018 07:11 PM
                  Dual County League Championship - 5/16/2018                  
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                 Regis College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claudia Koontz            12 Concord-Carl           12.30      12.70q  3 
  2 Jacki Harding             11 Westford Aca           12.40      12.73q  1 
  3 Katherine Pawlak          12 Westford Aca           12.20      12.79q  4 
  4 Meline Almasian           11 Westford Aca           12.30      12.98q  2 
  5 Rachel Murray             11 Westford Aca           12.90      13.27q  3 
  6 Nicole Leers              11 Acton-Boxbor           13.60      13.31q  3 
  7 Phoebe Alex               12 Acton-Boxbor           13.40      13.32q  3 
  8 Samantha Johansen         11 Lincoln-Sudb           12.90      13.34q  2 
  9 Jahzeel Edey              10 Bedford                12.80     J13.34   1  +0.006
 10 Myanelle O'Garro-Young    12 Boston Latin           13.91      13.46   1 
 11 Caroline Watson           10 Lincoln-Sudb           13.40      13.49   4 
 12 Jahmaya Adamson           10 Cambridge Ri           13.68      13.62   4 
 13 Anaise Gaillard           10 Bedford                13.40      13.72   2 
 14 Rachel Casebolt            9 Acton-Boxbor           13.70      13.76   4 
 15 Kayla Poulsen             10 Wayland                13.50      13.79   1 
 16 Maya Thompson             11 Cambridge Ri           14.18      13.81   4 
 17 Mackenzie Hansen          10 Boston Latin           14.30      13.82   4 
 18 Andrenae Jones            11 Concord-Carl           14.00      13.85   1 
 19 Gabriel Drumm-Schwartz    11 Lincoln-Sudb           13.50      13.90   2 
 20 Uche Orakwue              11 Westford Aca           13.40      13.94   4 
 21 Elizabeth Fils-Aime       10 Waltham                13.80      13.99   3 
 22 Miracle Smith             10 Newton South           14.01      14.03   2 
 23 Molly O'Driscoll          10 Wayland                13.50      14.31   1 
 24 Zenia McLanahan           10 Newton South           14.11      14.46   3 
 -- Alison Cante              12 Waltham                13.80        DNS   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Katherine Pawlak          12 Westford Aca           12.79      12.55   10   
  2 Claudia Koontz            12 Concord-Carl           12.70      12.56    8   
  3 Jacki Harding             11 Westford Aca           12.73      12.71    6   
  4 Meline Almasian           11 Westford Aca           12.98      12.84    5   
  5 Rachel Murray             11 Westford Aca           13.27      13.20    4   
  6 Phoebe Alex               12 Acton-Boxbor           13.32      13.23    3   
  7 Nicole Leers              11 Acton-Boxbor           13.31      13.40    2   
  8 Samantha Johansen         11 Lincoln-Sudb           13.34      13.59    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claudia Koontz            12 Concord-Carl           26.30      25.89q  2 
  2 Jacki Harding             11 Westford Aca           25.20      26.02q  3 
  3 Nicole Leers              11 Acton-Boxbor           27.40      27.14q  2 
  4 Jahzeel Edey              10 Bedford                26.40      27.22q  1 
  5 Ashley Kelley             12 Westford Aca           26.90      27.53q  2 
  6 Halle Madden               9 Lincoln-Sudb           27.40      27.56q  1 
  7 Rachel Murray             11 Westford Aca           27.00      27.57q  3 
  8 Muriel Dol                10 Waltham                26.80      27.87q  1 
  9 Belen Ou                  12 Bedford                27.30      27.92   3 
 10 Kiara Rosario             10 Cambridge Ri           28.01      28.15   1 
 11 Yodkanya Sopapia          11 Cambridge Ri           28.02      28.52   2 
 12 Gretchen Carr             10 Concord-Carl           28.80      28.56   1 
 13 Viveca Winston-Khan        9 Newton South           28.69      28.64   2 
 14 Olivia Daniell             9 Acton-Boxbor           28.40      28.69   3 
 15 Celine Yung               12 Newton South           28.77      28.74   1 
 16 Remmi Shaw                 9 Wayland                29.60      29.13   2 
 17 Mayowa Hassan             11 Boston Latin           28.30      29.20   3 
 18 Gabriel Drumm-Schwartz    11 Lincoln-Sudb           29.30      29.44   3 
 19 Julisa Pena               11 Waltham                           29.83   1 
 20 Jayna Petrella            10 Boston Latin           29.20      30.18   3 
 21 Crystal Wong              12 Wayland                29.00      32.30   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Claudia Koontz            12 Concord-Carl           25.89      25.41   10   
  2 Jacki Harding             11 Westford Aca           26.02      25.43    8   
  3 Nicole Leers              11 Acton-Boxbor           27.14      26.98    6   
  4 Muriel Dol                10 Waltham                27.87      27.39    5   
  5 Halle Madden               9 Lincoln-Sudb           27.56      27.44    4   
  6 Rachel Murray             11 Westford Aca           27.57      27.57    3   
  7 Ashley Kelley             12 Westford Aca           27.53      27.73    2   
  8 Jahzeel Edey              10 Bedford                27.22      27.76    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kate Winkler              11 Bedford              1:01.00      59.90   2  10   
  2 Milly O'Brien             12 Lincoln-Sudb           59.80    1:00.71   2   8   
  3 Audra Garvey              10 Boston Latin         1:02.90    1:02.53   2   6   
  4 Alessandra Nicastro       12 Lincoln-Sudb         1:02.20    1:02.75   2   5   
  5 Natasha Friedman           9 Waltham              1:02.30    1:03.05   2   4   
  6 Lucy Abdow                 9 Boston Latin         1:03.63    1:03.29   1   3   
  7 Delaney Glode             10 Acton-Boxbor         1:03.20    1:03.74   2   2   
  8 Laurel Humphrey           10 Westford Aca         1:05.06    1:04.49   1   1   
  9 Elena Pohl                11 Concord-Carl         1:07.00    1:04.70   1 
 10 Briannah Pereira          11 Bedford              1:03.70    1:05.43   1 
 11 Berit May                  9 Cambridge Ri         1:06.00    1:05.52   1 
 12 Olivia Boyle               9 Concord-Carl         1:05.50    1:07.28   1 
 13 Michela Platt             12 Waltham                         1:08.86   1 
 14 Laura Clayton              9 Wayland              1:02.00    1:11.41   2 
 15 Mary Shine                10 Wayland              1:03.00    1:11.74   2 
 -- Megumi Kirby              11 Cambridge Ri         1:06.75        DNS   1 
 -- Anika Fiore               10 Newton South         1:04.16        SCR     
 -- Ally Fenniman             10 Acton-Boxbor         1:02.20        SCR     
 -- Kayleigh Semeter          12 Westford Aca         1:08.00        SCR     
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Friborg          12 Acton-Boxbor         2:10.38    2:10.09   2  10   
  2 Iris Bergman               9 Concord-Carl         2:17.65    2:17.60   2   8   
  3 Katelyn Pease             12 Boston Latin         2:17.90    2:18.69   2   6   
  4 Julie Tassinari           11 Boston Latin         2:17.96    2:19.32   2   5   
  5 Meghan Garrett            11 Lincoln-Sudb         2:27.30    2:22.18   2   4   
  6 Kylie Oblak               10 Lincoln-Sudb         2:20.30    2:23.86   2   3   
  7 Emily Bulczynski          12 Newton South         2:23.61    2:24.99   2   2   
  8 Mia Sheets                12 Boston Latin         2:22.73    2:25.00   2   1   
  9 Kathryn Augustine         12 Weston               2:24.60    2:25.11   2 
 10 Maddie Stick              10 Weston               2:26.20    2:25.51   2 
 11 Shannon Laughlin          12 Newton South         2:27.84    2:29.67   2 
 12 Isabel Parker             12 Concord-Carl         2:33.40    2:34.28   1 
 13 Jessica Chevalier         10 Westford Aca         2:39.00    2:38.14   1 
 14 Margaux Harrington        10 Cambridge Ri         2:37.63    2:41.02   1 
 15 Tsion Tedla                9 Cambridge Ri         2:40.00    2:41.17   1 
 16 Hallie Bachman            10 Wayland              2:40.00    2:41.90   1 
 17 Jenna Ferrick             10 Wayland              3:00.00    2:48.97   1 
 -- Kayla Anaxe               10 Waltham                             DNS   1 
 -- Emily Morin               11 Westford Aca         2:43.00        DNS   1 
 -- Margaret Flaum            12 Acton-Boxbor         2:28.92        SCR     
 -- Arianna Reith              9 Lincoln-Sudb         2:31.80        SCR     
 -- Delaney Glode             10 Acton-Boxbor         2:31.08        SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Kerimo                9 Concord-Carl         5:07.35    5:08.07   2  10   
  2 Sarah Reichheld           11 Concord-Carl         5:17.00    5:13.57   2   8   
  3 Caroline Barry            12 Newton South         5:18.70    5:14.78   2   6   
  4 Annie Jackson             10 Boston Latin         5:15.23    5:19.05   2   5   
  5 Nora Johnson               9 Concord-Carl         5:28.74    5:22.18   2   4   
  6 Phoebe Smith              10 Cambridge Ri         5:25.48    5:22.91   2   3   
  7 Katharine Stevens          9 Concord-Carl         5:27.34    5:23.87   2   2   
  8 Olivia Pistorio           10 Lincoln-Sudb         5:28.00    5:30.75   2   1   
  9 Aria Sonderling           10 Newton South         5:38.57    5:32.37   2 
 10 Rachel Hall               12 Westford Aca         5:34.54    5:36.63   2 
 11 Summer Stubblebine         9 Lincoln-Sudb         5:46.00    5:44.93   1 
 12 Birgitta Salvesen-Quinn   12 Lincoln-Sudb         5:43.30    5:46.25   2 
 13 Caroline Williams         11 Cambridge Ri         5:45.00    5:49.52   1 
 14 Rose Cusack                9 Boston Latin         5:54.14    5:54.78   1 
 15 Elizabeth MacKenzie       10 Westford Aca         5:41.45    5:55.20   2 
 16 Gabriella Fournier        10 Bedford              5:58.00    5:58.29   1 
 17 Phoebe Pohl                9 Weston               6:14.40    6:01.58   1 
 18 Ashley Cooper              9 Bedford              6:00.80    6:09.09   1 
 19 Tammy Wang                10 Waltham                         6:20.16   1 
 20 Brianna Langlois          12 Westford Aca         6:45.00    6:35.35   1 
 21 Christina Matta           11 Wayland              6:14.00    6:40.23   1 
 22 Lucy Bartick              12 Wayland              6:53.00    6:53.40   1 
 -- Kara Walp                 10 Weston               5:58.50        DNS   1 
 -- Morgan Gangi              10 Waltham                             DNS   1 
 -- Findley Anderson          10 Acton-Boxbor         5:44.09        SCR     
 -- Samantha Friborg          12 Acton-Boxbor         4:56.70        SCR     
 -- Kylie Oblak               10 Lincoln-Sudb         5:20.14        SCR     
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caroline Barry            12 Newton South        11:01.56   11:19.91   10   
  2 Sophie DeFreitas          11 Lincoln-Sudb        11:30.00   11:40.17    8   
  3 Anna Trecker              10 Lincoln-Sudb        11:54.68   11:52.16    6   
  4 Eline Laurent             12 Concord-Carl                   12:02.59    5   
  5 Nicole Sedler             12 Acton-Boxbor        12:16.91   12:15.10    4   
  6 Grace Flanagan             9 Lincoln-Sudb        12:08.80   12:15.46    3   
  7 McKenna Kelemanik         10 Wayland             12:27.00   12:15.83    2   
  8 Lynn Rushkin              12 Acton-Boxbor        12:21.97   12:17.37    1   
  9 Sophie Bannerman          12 Lincoln-Sudb        12:30.00   12:28.07  
 10 Madeline Broyard          10 Bedford             12:34.90   12:30.96  
 11 Charlotte Furman          12 Lincoln-Sudb        12:32.00   12:35.17  
 12 Maggie Blake              11 Concord-Carl        12:50.80   12:42.63  
 13 Cate Henning              11 Boston Latin        13:12.80   12:53.58  
 14 Alisha Stadnicki          10 Newton South        13:05.46   12:57.85  
 15 Julia Naganuma-Carreras   12 Cambridge Ri        13:30.00   12:59.78  
 16 Marija Percac              8 Boston Latin        12:54.40   13:08.29  
 17 Olive Vallone             11 Westford Aca        13:30.00   13:12.89  
 18 Maddie Jones              11 Westford Aca        13:53.70   13:37.20  
 19 Ava Korzeniowski           9 Wayland             13:47.00   13:43.75  
 20 Taline Dawson             12 Bedford             14:37.00   14:42.02  
 -- Tammy Wang                10 Waltham                             DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Brown              11 Weston                 16.22      16.00q  4 
  2 Samantha Johansen         11 Lincoln-Sudb           16.38      16.01q  3 
  3 Amanda Sullivan            9 Acton-Boxbor           16.42      16.13q  2 
  4 Laura Wiederspahn         11 Newton South           17.51      17.13q  4 
  5 Lisa Zhou                 11 Acton-Boxbor           17.40      17.22q  3 
  6 Viktoria Shevchenko       12 Newton South           17.21      17.26q  1 
  7 Starr Miller              10 Cambridge Ri           18.17      17.31q  4 
  8 Stella MC Dermott         11 Acton-Boxbor           17.80      17.58q  3 
  9 Grace Santana             11 Westford Aca           18.00      17.72   2 
  9 Ally Fenniman             10 Acton-Boxbor           17.06      17.72   1 
 11 Devon Parker              11 Weston                 17.97      17.74   2 
 12 Olivia Vandervelden       11 Lincoln-Sudb           17.70      18.04   4 
 13 Jackie Robinshaw          10 Waltham                18.00      18.23   3 
 14 Paige Campagna            10 Concord-Carl           20.70      18.26   2 
 15 Leila Warde               11 Westford Aca           17.30      18.60   2 
 16 Uche Orakwue              11 Westford Aca           18.00      18.67   1 
 17 Ashley Guarino            11 Bedford                18.80      18.84   2 
 18 Melannie Cano             12 Waltham                18.60      19.17   3 
 19 Sophia Proctor            11 Lincoln-Sudb           18.00      19.22   1 
 20 Sarah Hoover              10 Concord-Carl           20.40      19.31   3 
 21 Skye Korroch              10 Bedford                19.10      19.61   1 
 22 Sabrina Xie               10 Wayland                20.10      19.62   3 
 23 Katelyn Johnson            9 Concord-Carl           20.80      19.83   1 
 24 Carolyn Messina           12 Lincoln-Sudb           19.84      19.98   2 
 25 Maya James                10 Boston Latin           20.10      20.48   4 
 26 Jaelin Hoopes              9 Wayland                20.30      20.60   4 
 27 Melissa Altidor            9 Cambridge Ri           18.53      20.77   4 
 -- Emelia O'Gilvie            8 Boston Latin           19.50        DNF   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Brown              11 Weston                 16.00      16.14   10   
  2 Samantha Johansen         11 Lincoln-Sudb           16.01      16.37    8   
  3 Amanda Sullivan            9 Acton-Boxbor           16.13      16.42    6   
  4 Laura Wiederspahn         11 Newton South           17.13      17.08    5   
  5 Stella MC Dermott         11 Acton-Boxbor           17.58      17.17    4   
  6 Starr Miller              10 Cambridge Ri           17.31      17.19    3   
  7 Lisa Zhou                 11 Acton-Boxbor           17.22      17.28    2   
  8 Viktoria Shevchenko       12 Newton South           17.26      17.58    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stella MC Dermott         11 Acton-Boxbor         1:07.20    1:07.43   3  10   
  2 Vivian Lehman             12 Weston               1:08.90    1:07.70   3   8   
  3 Sophie Wright             11 Cambridge Ri         1:10.20    1:10.17   3   5.50 Dead heat
  3 Marielle Faucher          11 Lincoln-Sudb         1:11.40    1:10.17   3   5.50 Dead heat
  5 Ciara Lawlor              11 Concord-Carl         1:10.90    1:10.98   3   4   
  6 Seanna McGraw             12 Newton South         1:12.67    1:12.29   3   3   
  7 Kate Mielke                9 Acton-Boxbor         1:13.40    1:13.38   2   2   
  8 Liliana Barkow            10 Cambridge Ri         1:19.75    1:15.29   2   1   
  9 Marina Ongaro             10 Newton South         1:15.98    1:15.41   2 
 10 Leila Warde               11 Westford Aca         1:11.90    1:16.04   3 
 11 Danielle Pouliot          10 Waltham                         1:16.51   1 
 12 Juliette Lowery            9 Boston Latin         1:14.00    1:16.61   2 
 13 Kayleigh Mason            10 Bedford              1:18.30    1:17.15   2 
 14 Sarah Hoover              10 Concord-Carl         1:24.40    1:21.69   1 
 15 Genera Fischer             9 Cambridge Ri         1:15.00    1:22.29   2 
 16 Zoe Scipioni              10 Bedford              1:23.50    1:23.79   1 
 -- Mish Oscar                11 Waltham              1:13.00        DNS   3 
 -- Laura Wiederspahn         11 Newton South         1:02.26        SCR     
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Westford Academy                                    49.42      50.14   2  10   
     1) Katherine Pawlak 12             2) Meline Almasian 11             
     3) Ashley Kelley 12                4) Jacki Harding 11               
     5) Rachel Murray 11                6) Grace Santana 11               
  2 Concord-Carlisle                                    52.00      51.06   2   8   
     1) Gretchen Carr 10                2) Andrenae Jones 11              
     3) Claudia Koontz 12               4) Lottie Franck 11               
  3 Acton-Boxborough                                    51.90      52.00   2   6   
     1) Phoebe Alex 12                  2) Nicole Leers 11                
     3) Rachel Casebolt 9               4) Amanda Sullivan 9              
     5) Danielle Beerman 12             6)                                
  4 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            52.32      52.27   2   5   
     1) Starr Miller 10                 2) Jahmaya Adamson 10             
     3) Kiara Rosario 10                4) Yodkanya Sopapia 11            
  5 Lincoln-Sudbury                                     51.70      52.36   2   4   
     1) Samantha Johansen 11            2) Milly O'Brien 12               
     3) Alessandra Nicastro 12          4) Caroline Watson 10             
     5) Halle Madden 9                  6) Gabriel Drumm-Schwartz 11      
  6 Bedford                                             53.39      52.76   2   3   
     1) Jahzeel Edey 10                 2) Anaise Gaillard 10             
     3) Mina Bostwick 9                 4) Belen Ou 12                    
     5) Kayleigh Mason 10               6) Sasha Samarov 12               
  7 Waltham                                             53.50      52.82   1   2   
     1) Melannie Cano 12                2) Muriel Dol 10                  
     3) Elizabeth Fils-Aime 10          4) Natasha Friedman 9             
     5) Alison Cante 12                 6)                                
  8 Weston                                              53.30      53.68   2   1   
     1) Varvara Plotnichenko 10         2) Sulita Feinblum 11             
     3) Vivian Lehman 12                4) Bharathi Subbiah 10            
  9 Boston Latin School                                 56.55      54.43   1 
     1) Maia Dooley 8                   2) Aaliyah Holland 9              
     3) Mayowa Hassan 11                4) Olamide Hassan 9               
     5) Myanelle O'Garro-Young 12       6) Jayna Petrella 10              
 10 Newton South                                        53.25      54.66   2 
     1) Sandra Lewis 11                 2) Miracle Smith 10               
     3) Clara Robles 9                  4) Viveca Winston-Khan 9          
     5) Celine Yung 12                  6) Tyne Burke 10                  
 11 Wayland                                             56.00      54.89   1 
     1) Kayla Poulsen 10                2) Molly O'Driscoll 10            
     3) Remmi Shaw 9                    4) Allyson Goldin 11              
     5) Mia Wong 10                     6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Acton-Boxborough                                  4:07.40    4:05.66   2  10   
     1) Ally Fenniman 10                2) Delaney Glode 10               
     3) Stella MC Dermott 11            4) Samantha Friborg 12            
  2 Lincoln-Sudbury                                   4:12.00    4:15.75   2   8   
     1) Alessandra Nicastro 12          2) Kylie Oblak 10                 
     3) Meghan Garrett 11               4) Milly O'Brien 12               
     5) Halle Madden 9                  6) Sophie DeFreitas 11            
  3 Boston Latin School                               4:18.80    4:24.65   2   6   
     1) Lucy Abdow 9                    2) Audra Garvey 10                
     3) Juliette Lowery 9               4) Sophie Ahearn 9                
     5) Katie Rouse 8                   6) Njoki Mwangi 7                 
  4 Weston                                            4:20.08    4:24.69   2   5   
     1) Maddie Stick 10                 2) Vivian Lehman 12               
     3) Sulita Feinblum 11              4) Kathryn Augustine 12           
     5) Haley Wims 10                   6)                                
  5 Concord-Carlisle                                  4:19.10    4:26.78   2   4   
     1) Olivia Boyle 9                  2) Abby Mueller 10                
     3) Katharine Stevens 9             4) Anna O'Sullivan 9              
  6 Newton South                                      4:21.64    4:30.43   2   3   
     1) Seanna McGraw 12                2) Kaity Shaughnessy 9            
     3) Celine Yung 12                  4) Laura Wiederspahn 11           
     5) Marina Ongaro 10                6) Viktoria Shevchenko 12         
  7 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                          4:44.17    4:36.71   1   2   
     1) Margaux Harrington 10           2) Yodkanya Sopapia 11            
     3) Megumi Kirby 11                 4) Berit May 9                    
  8 Bedford                                           4:28.00    4:39.88   2   1   
     1) Jenn Rennich 12                 2) Ashley Guarino 11              
     3) Kate Winkler 11                 4) Briannah Pereira 11            
     5) Sasha Samarov 12                6) Gabriella Fournier 10          
  9 Westford Academy                                  4:39.43    4:47.04   1 
     1) Laurel Humphrey 10              2) Sacha Pelosky 11               
     3) Angelina St. Paul 10            4) Rachel Murray 11               
     5) Amanda Moore 11                 6) Sarah Quaranto 9               
 10 Wayland                                           4:58.00    4:57.81   1 
     1) Mary Shine 10                   2) Hallie Bachman 10              
     3) Laura Clayton 9                 4) Jenna Ferrick 10               
     5) Ava Korzeniowski 9              6)                                
 -- Waltham                                           4:28.00        DNS   2 
     1) Mish Oscar 11                   2) Kayla Anaxe 10                 
     3) Julisa Pena 11                  4) Michela Platt 12               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Concord-Carlisle                                 10:00.00    9:37.11   10   
     1) Emma Kerimo 9                   2) Nora Johnson 9                 
     3) Katharine Stevens 9             4) Iris Bergman 9                 
  2 Boston Latin School                               9:33.61    9:40.77    8   
     1) Sophie Ahearn 9                 2) Rose Cusack 9                  
     3) Katelyn Pease 12                4) Annie Jackson 10               
     5) Mia Sheets 12                   6) Julie Tassinari 11             
  3 Lincoln-Sudbury                                   9:55.00   10:07.14    6   
     1) Sophie DeFreitas 11             2) Anna Trecker 10                
     3) Arianna Reith 9                 4) Olivia Pistorio 10             
     5) Grace Flanagan 9                6) Birgitta Salvesen-Quinn 12     
  4 Newton South                                      9:50.35   10:16.97    5   
     1) Shannon Laughlin 12             2) Anika Fiore 10                 
     3) Aria Sonderling 10              4) Emily Bulczynski 12            
     5) Caroline Barry 12               6) Kaity Shaughnessy 9            
  5 Acton-Boxborough                                 10:10.00   10:19.84    4   
     1) Margaret Flaum 12               2) Allyson Glode 12               
     3) Findley Anderson 10             4) Haley Grieco-Page 12           
     5) Tamar Salant 9                  6)                                
  6 Westford Academy                                 10:43.51   10:43.40    3   
     1) Rachel Hall 12                  2) Elizabeth MacKenzie 10         
     3) Jessica Chevalier 10            4) Amanda Chevalier 10            
     5) Emily Morin 11                  6) Laurel Humphrey 10             
  7 Bedford                                          11:08.11   10:55.98    2   
     1) Alaina Capone 9                 2) Anna Broyard 10                
     3) Madeline Broyard 10             4) Ashley Cooper 9                
     5) Gabriella Fournier 10           6) Ashley Guarino 11              
 -- Weston                                           10:15.03        DNS  
     1) Maddie Stick 10                 2) Haley Wims 10                  
     3) Vivian Lehman 12                4) Kathryn Augustine 12           
     5) Phoebe Pohl 9                   6)                                
 -- Cambridge Rindge & Latin                                         DNS  
     1) Margaux Harrington 10           2) Tsion Tedla 9                  
     3) Phoebe Smith 10                 4) Ella Spitz 9                   
     5) Mia Astbury 11                  6) Caroline Williams 11           
 -- Lincoln-Sudbury  'B'                             10:30.00  X10:47.30  
     1) Grace Flanagan 9                2) Birgitta Salvesen-Quinn 12     
     3) Charlotte Furman 12             4) Sophie Bannerman 12            
     5) Summer Stubblebine 9            6)                                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening height 4'4"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devon Parker              11 Weston               5-00.00    5-00.00    9    No jump-off
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Hannah Brown              11 Weston               5-04.00    5-00.00    9    No jump-off
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Amanda Sullivan            9 Acton-Boxbor         4-10.25   J5-00.00    6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kaity Shaughnessy          9 Newton South         5-01.00   J5-00.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lauren Khosla             12 Acton-Boxbor         4-07.75   J5-00.00    4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Nia Betts                 10 Cambridge Ri         4-08.00    4-10.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Sacha Pelosky             11 Westford Aca         4-10.00   J4-10.00    2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Margaret McGregor          9 Concord-Carl         4-10.00   J4-10.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Audra Garvey              10 Boston Latin         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ella Kim                  12 Newton South         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Jenn Rennich              12 Bedford              4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Makayla Rivera            10 Waltham              4-09.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Abby Mueller              10 Concord-Carl         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Danielle Beerman          12 Acton-Boxbor         5-00.25   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Lucinda Nevils            11 Lincoln-Sudb         4-11.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Hannah Brodsky            12 Lincoln-Sudb         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 Isabelle Suggs             9 Bedford              4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Jacki Harding             11 Westford Aca         5-00.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Danielle Pouliot          10 Waltham              4-03.25         NH  
     4-04 
        X 
 -- Stefania Ponce            10 Waltham                              NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Marielle Faucher          11 Lincoln-Sudb         4-11.00        DNS  
 -- Sean Fontno               12 Cambridge Ri         4-04.00        DNS  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Opening height 7'0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Varvara Plotnichenko      10 Weston               9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  2 Aditi Siriskar            12 Acton-Boxbor         9-00.50   J9-06.00    8   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O    O    O   XO   XXX 
  3 Madeline O'Connell        11 Lincoln-Sudb         8-00.00    9-00.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Angelina St. Paul         10 Westford Aca         7-06.00    8-06.00    4.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Taylor McGinty            10 Acton-Boxbor         7-06.00    8-06.00    4.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rachel Porter             11 Westford Aca         8-06.00    8-00.00    3   
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Kate Winkler              11 Bedford              6-06.00    7-06.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Megan Walsh               11 Newton South         7-06.00    7-00.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  9 Megan Milligan             9 Acton-Boxbor         7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Briannah Pereira          11 Bedford              6-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Phoebe Pohl                9 Weston               6-06.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katherine Pawlak          12 Westford Aca        17-10.00   16-10.00   10   
      16-03.75  FOUL  FOUL  16-08  16-10  16-09.50
  2 Meline Almasian           11 Westford Aca        17-06.25   16-05.00    8   
      15-06  16-04  16-03  16-02  16-05  PASS
  3 Bharathi Subbiah          10 Weston              16-07.50   16-04.00    6   
      15-07  15-09.75  16-04  15-11.50  16-01  16-01.50
  4 Danielle Beerman          12 Acton-Boxbor        16-08.00   16-03.50    5   
      15-00.75  15-11  15-05.25  16-03.50  16-02  15-10
  5 Caroline Watson           10 Lincoln-Sudb        15-05.00   15-10.50    4   
      15-03  15-00  15-10.50  15-07.50  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Rachel Casebolt            9 Acton-Boxbor        16-02.25   15-10.00    3   
      14-03.50  15-02  15-10  15-01  15-05  PASS
  7 Ciara Lawlor              11 Concord-Carl        16-10.00   15-08.50    2   
      14-04  15-03  15-08.50  15-02  FOUL  14-11
  8 Kimmy Lucier              10 Lincoln-Sudb        14-08.00   15-04.00    1   
      14-10  FOUL  15-00  14-03  15-04  13-09
  9 Ashley Kelley             12 Westford Aca        15-09.00   14-07.25  
      14-07.25  13-09  13-08  14-00  14-06.25  14-02
 10 Sasha Samarov             12 Bedford             15-11.00   14-06.50  
      13-09  14-02  14-06.50         
 11 Molly O'Driscoll          10 Wayland             14-04.00   14-06.25  
      13-08  14-06.25  14-03.50         
 12 Mina Bostwick              9 Bedford             15-09.00   14-05.50  
      14-01  14-03.50  14-05.50         
 13 Jackie Robinshaw          10 Waltham             15-08.00   14-04.50  
      14-04.50  11-03  13-01         
 14 Marielle Faucher          11 Lincoln-Sudb        14-08.00   14-02.00  
      14-02  13-09.50  14-01.50         
 15 Mary Kate Murphy          10 Concord-Carl        15-05.00  J14-02.00  
      13-08  14-02  13-00.50         
 16 Mia Wong                  10 Wayland             14-06.00   14-01.75  
      14-00.50  14-01.75  FOUL         
 17 Jonnai Howard             10 Newton South        15-03.00   14-01.00  
      FOUL  14-01  12-05           
 18 Yodkanya Sopapia          11 Cambridge Ri        14-09.00   13-10.50  
      13-10.50  13-02  FOUL         
 19 April Kwan                10 Weston              14-10.00   13-09.75  
      12-09  13-09.75  13-08         
 20 Kassidy Trant             11 Concord-Carl        15-10.00   13-09.50  
      13-09.50  13-06  13-04         
 21 Emelia O'Gilvie            8 Boston Latin        14-03.00   13-07.00  
      13-07  13-04.50  13-01         
 22 Sandra Lewis              11 Newton South        15-01.00   13-04.00  
      13-00.50  13-04  FOUL         
 -- Elizabeth Fils-Aime       10 Waltham             15-02.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sean Fontno               12 Cambridge Ri        15-01.00        DNS  
 -- Natasha Friedman           9 Waltham             15-00.00        DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sophie Wright             11 Cambridge Ri        35-05.00   35-07.00   10   
      35-07  FOUL     34-10  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mish Oscar                11 Waltham             36-04.00   35-05.00    8   
      34-00  35-05  35-04  34-01  33-04.50  35-04
  3 Bharathi Subbiah          10 Weston              35-08.00   34-06.00    6   
      33-06  34-06     33-06  33-03  34-02
  4 Danielle Beerman          12 Acton-Boxbor        32-10.25   34-04.00    5   
      32-06.50  32-11  31-10  31-09  34-04  32-10
  5 Kiara Rosario             10 Cambridge Ri        35-11.00   34-03.00    4   
      FOUL  33-09.50  33-04  33-08  33-10  34-03
  6 Julia Hultin              11 Lincoln-Sudb        33-10.00   34-01.00    3   
      32-11  33-03  34-01  33-08.50  32-04  33-08.50
  7 Muriel Dol                10 Waltham             33-10.00   33-09.00    2   
      33-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33-09
  8 Jenn Rennich              12 Bedford             32-04.00   33-07.00    1   
      31-05  33-07  32-06  31-10  33-03  32-05
  9 Varvara Plotnichenko      10 Weston              34-06.00   32-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-11  32-07.50  32-04  32-00
 10 Lucinda Nevils            11 Lincoln-Sudb        31-04.00   32-04.50  
      32-04  30-06  32-04.50         
 11 Jonnai Howard             10 Newton South        31-00.00   32-02.00  
      FOUL  31-07  32-02         
 12 Margaret McGregor          9 Concord-Carl        28-09.00   31-10.00  
      30-05.50  FOUL  31-10         
 13 Belen Ou                  12 Bedford             31-00.00   31-09.00  
      31-09  31-07  30-08.50         
 14 Liliana Barkow            10 Cambridge Ri        31-05.50   31-07.00  
      29-05.50  31-07  30-01.50         
 15 Katherine Farrell         12 Lincoln-Sudb        31-08.00   31-01.00  
      FOUL  31-01  30-03         
 16 Grace Santana             11 Westford Aca        28-11.00   30-11.75  
      29-04  30-03.50  30-11.75          
 17 Tyne Burke                10 Newton South        32-03.75   30-10.00  
      30-01  30-01  30-10         
 18 Makayla Rivera            10 Waltham                        30-09.00  
      30-09  FOUL  30-00         
 19 Hannah Brodsky            12 Lincoln-Sudb        32-03.00   30-06.00  
      30-06  30-02  30-06         
 20 Olivia Daniell             9 Acton-Boxbor        30-05.00   30-01.00  
      28-04  30-01  FOUL          
 21 Mina Bostwick              9 Bedford             30-05.00   29-01.00  
      27-04.50  29-01  29-00         
 22 Olivia Lohmeier           11 Westford Aca        27-06.00   28-00.00  
      27-11  27-04  28-00         
 23 Katelyn Johnson            9 Concord-Carl        28-08.00   26-11.50  
      FOUL  25-06.50  26-11.50         
 -- Sophia Noel               10 Waltham             31-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Natalie Mcnamara-Rais      9 Waltham             31-04.00        DNS  
 -- Madeline Murphy            9 Boston Latin                        DNS  
 -- Emelia O'Gilvie            8 Boston Latin                        DNS  
 -- Alison Cante              12 Waltham             31-04.50        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danya Goldststein          9 Newton South        31-01.50   30-06.50   10   
      28-01.75  30-06.50  27-07.50  27-10  28-00  26-04
  2 Gillian Reeder            11 Weston              28-06.00   29-01.50    8   
      26-10.50  29-01.50  27-03  26-09  26-05  27-03
  3 Ella Kim                  12 Newton South        30-07.00   28-00.00    6   
      27-09.50  28-00  26-10.50  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Kristina Troy             12 Lincoln-Sudb        29-09.00   27-03.00    5   
      26-02  26-04  26-01  26-00.50  27-03  27-02.50
  5 Agnes Han                 12 Acton-Boxbor        27-08.00   26-08.25    4   
      26-03.50  25-04  25-02.50  26-08.25  26-03.25  25-10.50
  6 Naomi Waldron             11 Concord-Carl        26-11.00   26-08.00    3   
      FOUL  26-08  24-06.50  25-02  26-07.50  24-06
  7 Cameron Rackey            11 Bedford             27-01.00   25-10.00    2   
      24-09.50  25-10  25-04  23-07  24-10  25-03
  8 Isabella Martinez         12 Lincoln-Sudb        29-10.00  J25-10.00    1   
      23-03  25-10  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Amy Martin                12 Bedford             26-03.00   25-08.50  
      23-00.50  24-05  25-06  24-03.50  25-08.50  24-05
 10 Manasa Rajeev             10 Wayland             26-05.00   25-03.25  
      25-03.25  24-01.50  21-07         
 11 Elizabeth Hamilton        12 Lincoln-Sudb        25-08.00   24-08.50  
      24-08.50  24-04  23-10         
 12 Ella LaClaire             11 Wayland             23-08.00   24-04.00  
      23-09  24-04  24-03         
 13 Maya Thompson             11 Cambridge Ri        24-06.00   24-02.00  
      22-02  24-02  21-07         
 14 Emily Sheehan             10 Concord-Carl        25-02.00   23-11.00  
      22-06.50  22-01.50  23-11         
 15 Sophie Temple             10 Boston Latin        24-05.00   23-08.00  
      21-01  22-08  23-08         
 16 Fiona Cotter              11 Westford Aca        26-05.25   23-03.50  
      22-02.25  23-03.50  FOUL         
 17 Kelley Burbine            11 Westford Aca        25-00.00   23-03.25  
      22-07  22-07.25  23-03.25         
 18 Samantha Gallant          11 Bedford             25-11.00   23-02.50  
      23-02.50  22-10  FOUL         
 19 Ritika Koirala            10 Acton-Boxbor        24-05.00   22-00.00  
      19-09  21-09  22-00         
 20 Kimani Brown              11 Weston              25-08.00   21-11.00  
      21-06  21-04  21-11           
 21 Olivie Temple              9 Boston Latin        23-11.00   21-01.50  
      21-01.50  21-00  FOUL         
 22 Chinara Elder              9 Cambridge Ri                   20-03.50  
      20-03.50  19-00.50  16-00           
 23 Elena Kelley              12 Waltham                        19-08.00  
      16-11  19-00.50  19-08         
 -- Helen Befekadu            11 Weston              24-06.00        DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron Rackey            11 Bedford                93-09      99-03   10   
      75-02  90-04  99-03  88-09  83-09  90-09
  2 Hannah Katz               12 Newton South           96-02      97-03    8   
      93-02  FOUL  93-09  FOUL  93-00  97-03
  3 Gillian Reeder            11 Weston                105-00      95-08    6   
      89-09  92-02  95-08  93-09  FOUL  84-09
  4 Danya Goldststein          9 Newton South           96-11      90-09    5   
      90-09  FOUL  FOUL  83-02  FOUL  76-11
  5 Hannah Brodsky            12 Lincoln-Sudb           82-03      87-09    4   
      68-08  81-01  73-02  77-07  75-08  87-09
  6 Kristina Troy             12 Lincoln-Sudb           73-07      84-07    3   
      74-08  82-00  84-07  80-04  83-03  FOUL
  7 Jahmaya Adamson           10 Cambridge Ri           96-08      84-05    2   
      FOUL  77-11  84-05  77-02  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Teresa Decelles           11 Westford Aca           85-04      82-10    1   
      80-09  76-09  FOUL  82-10  79-09  FOUL
  9 Agnes Han                 12 Acton-Boxbor        89-00.75      81-03  
      FOUL  81-03  75-10  FOUL  FOUL  71-01
 10 Amy Martin                12 Bedford                69-00      73-08  
      73-08  FOUL            
 11 Anika Svoboda             11 Westford Aca           71-05      70-10  
      66-06  58-11  70-10         
 12 Jenna Frizzell               Acton-Boxbor                      69-03  
      68-08  69-03  FOUL           
 13 Fiona McHarg              12 Wayland                71-07      69-02  
      FOUL  69-02  65-08           
 14 Isabella Martinez         12 Lincoln-Sudb           79-04      68-10  
      68-10  64-06  63-03         
 15 Erin McDermott            11 Acton-Boxbor        75-00.25      66-00  
      59-06  66-00            
 16 Alexas Sanford            10 Waltham                71-00      64-06  
      64-06  61-08  FOUL         
 17 Elena Kelley              12 Waltham                           64-03  
      64-03  57-04  62-09         
 18 Manasa Rajeev             10 Wayland                71-04      63-11  
      53-01  46-11  63-11         
 19 Sophie Temple             10 Boston Latin           61-01      63-06  
      55-00  63-06  56-10         
 20 Emily Sheehan             10 Concord-Carl           71-06      59-02  
      55-05  55-02  59-02         
 21 Elizabeth Hamilton        12 Lincoln-Sudb           73-07      58-00  
      FOUL  58-00  FOUL         
 22 Andrea Brown              12 Concord-Carl           47-11      56-09  
      56-09  55-06  46-08         
 23 Canaan Migbaru               Cambridge Ri                      49-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  49-10           
 24 Courtney Burrow           12 Weston                 64-11      48-01  
      48-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Ella LaClaire             11 Wayland                49-04      46-03  
      46-03  40-10  37-08         
 26 Claire O'Shea              9 Boston Latin           77-00      42-05  
      FOUL  42-05  42-00         
 -- Jenna Chiasson             9 Lincoln-Sudb           75-06        DNS  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fiona McHarg              12 Wayland               108-11     116-04   10   
      116-04  112-06  108-09  106-07  107-05  104-05
  2 Phoebe Blumberg           11 Newton South          117-06     104-11    8   
      97-01  97-03  104-11  96-01  101-01  93-11
  3 Gillian Reeder            11 Weston                 99-02      97-10    6   
      FOUL  97-10  FOUL  87-05  90-01  PASS
  4 Naomi Waldron             11 Concord-Carl           94-05      87-10    5   
      85-04  FOUL  86-04  79-04  78-02  87-10
  5 Sacha Pelosky             11 Westford Aca           85-03      87-08    4   
      71-02  71-02  83-09  83-00  76-03  87-08
  6 Fiona Cotter              11 Westford Aca          105-08      86-05    3   
      86-05  FOUL  84-06  84-01  82-02  85-01
  7 Kelley Burbine            11 Westford Aca           82-11      85-09    2   
      84-11  FOUL  72-01  75-06  77-09  85-09
  8 Tina Coleman              12 Acton-Boxbor           80-00      81-03    1   
      81-03  74-05  70-04  74-01  72-06  72-00
  9 Agnes Han                 12 Acton-Boxbor        85-02.25      80-01  
      69-00  66-09  80-01  65-03  69-09  78-11
 10 Liviya Kovacevic          12 Concord-Carl           75-07      78-06  
      73-09  70-02  78-06         
 11 Anna Sziabowski            9 Lincoln-Sudb           81-04      74-05  
      74-05  72-06  68-06         
 12 Amy Martin                12 Bedford                80-00      74-03  
      73-02  73-11  74-03         
 13 Jenna Chiasson             9 Lincoln-Sudb           81-06      72-08  
      72-08  70-04  71-04         
 14 Megan Knoedler            11 Bedford                73-03      71-11  
      71-06  67-11  71-11         
 15 Melissa Altidor            9 Cambridge Ri           77-06      71-06  
      63-10  FOUL  71-06         
 16 Liri Mustafa              11 Newton South           76-00      69-11  
      69-11  68-09  59-07         
 17 Daniela Viscomi           11 Waltham                67-00      69-01  
      62-09  68-06  69-01         
 18 Samantha Kateman          11 Lincoln-Sudb           81-03      68-06  
      56-00  68-06  63-06         
 19 Maeve Munnally            11 Boston Latin           64-10      67-02  
      67-02  65-11  55-00         
 20 Remmi Shaw                 9 Wayland                77-08      65-02  
      61-10  49-08  65-02         
 21 Morgan Gangi              10 Waltham                83-06      63-01  
      57-10  54-10  63-01         
 22 Helen Befekadu            11 Weston                 59-07      60-07  
      52-06  60-07  56-10         
 23 Emma Weller               10 Cambridge Ri           61-02      59-11  
      52-05  51-01  59-11         
 24 Cecilia Jackson            7 Boston Latin           53-02      49-03  
      45-09  49-03  42-01         
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ally Fenniman             10 Acton-Boxbor           2:33.57     649
  2 Ciara Lawlor              11 Concord-Carl           2:35.38     627
  3 Hannah Brown              11 Weston                 2:35.93     620
  4 Kaity Shaughnessy          9 Newton South           2:36.45     614
  5 Devon Parker              11 Weston                 2:36.72     611
  6 Marielle Faucher          11 Lincoln-Sudb           2:38.44     591
  7 Leila Warde               11 Westford Aca           2:48.23     482
  8 Viktoria Shevchenko       12 Newton South           2:56.19     401
  9 April Kwan                10 Weston                 2:59.28     372
 10 Ella Kim                  12 Newton South           3:18.64     211
 11 Makayla Rivera            10 Waltham                3:21.47     192
 12 Jackie Robinshaw          10 Waltham                3:39.73      86
 13 Grace Santana             11 Westford Aca           3:55.77      26
 -- Gabi Sullivan             11 Acton-Boxbor               DNS  
 -- Melannie Cano             12 Waltham                    DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Brown              11 Weston                   16.87   1    611
  2 Ally Fenniman             10 Acton-Boxbor             17.06   2    590
  3 Viktoria Shevchenko       12 Newton South             17.15   2    580
  4 Leila Warde               11 Westford Aca             17.32   3    561
  5 Grace Santana             11 Westford Aca             17.50   3    541
  6 Devon Parker              11 Weston                   17.81   2    508
  7 Marielle Faucher          11 Lincoln-Sudb             17.87   3    502
  8 Ciara Lawlor              11 Concord-Carl             18.58   4    430
  9 Jackie Robinshaw          10 Waltham                  18.64   4    424
 10 Kaity Shaughnessy          9 Newton South             19.39   1    355
 11 Melannie Cano             12 Waltham                  19.44   4    350
 12 April Kwan                10 Weston                   19.62   2    335
 13 Makayla Rivera            10 Waltham                  21.17   4    212
 14 Ella Kim                  12 Newton South             21.37   3    198
 -- Gabi Sullivan             11 Acton-Boxbor               DNF   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Brown              11 Weston                   1.57m     701
  2 Kaity Shaughnessy          9 Newton South             1.52m     644
  2 Marielle Faucher          11 Lincoln-Sudb             1.52m     644
  4 Ciara Lawlor              11 Concord-Carl             1.47m     588
  5 Devon Parker              11 Weston                   1.43m     544
  5 Ella Kim                  12 Newton South             1.43m     544
  5 Ally Fenniman             10 Acton-Boxbor             1.43m     544
  8 Leila Warde               11 Westford Aca             1.37m     481
  9 Makayla Rivera            10 Waltham                  1.32m     429
 10 Jackie Robinshaw          10 Waltham                  1.27m     379
 10 April Kwan                10 Weston                   1.27m     379
 10 Grace Santana             11 Westford Aca             1.27m     379
 13 Viktoria Shevchenko       12 Newton South             1.22m     331
 -- Gabi Sullivan             11 Acton-Boxbor               DNS  
 -- Melannie Cano             12 Waltham                    DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ally Fenniman             10 Acton-Boxbor             4.91m     535
  2 Viktoria Shevchenko       12 Newton South             4.84m     516
  3 Ciara Lawlor              11 Concord-Carl             4.52m     433
  4 Marielle Faucher          11 Lincoln-Sudb             4.48m     423
  5 Leila Warde               11 Westford Aca             4.41m     406
  6 Hannah Brown              11 Weston                   4.39m     401
  7 Kaity Shaughnessy          9 Newton South             4.32m     384
  8 Devon Parker              11 Weston                   4.22m     359
  9 April Kwan                10 Weston                   4.20m     355
 10 Jackie Robinshaw          10 Waltham                  4.18m     350
 11 Ella Kim                  12 Newton South             4.14m     340
 12 Grace Santana             11 Westford Aca             4.08m     326
 13 Makayla Rivera            10 Waltham                  3.53m     206
 -- Gabi Sullivan             11 Acton-Boxbor               DNS  
 -- Melannie Cano             12 Waltham                    DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ella Kim                  12 Newton South             8.70m     445
  2 Viktoria Shevchenko       12 Newton South             8.10m     406
  3 Ally Fenniman             10 Acton-Boxbor             7.57m     372
  4 Hannah Brown              11 Weston                   7.00m     335
  5 Devon Parker              11 Weston                   6.94m     331
  6 Makayla Rivera            10 Waltham                  6.80m     322
  7 Ciara Lawlor              11 Concord-Carl             6.74m     318
  8 Marielle Faucher          11 Lincoln-Sudb             6.43m     299
  9 Leila Warde               11 Westford Aca             6.41m     297
 10 Jackie Robinshaw          10 Waltham                  6.33m     292
 11 Grace Santana             11 Westford Aca             6.32m     292
 12 Kaity Shaughnessy          9 Newton South             6.24m     287
 13 April Kwan                10 Weston                   5.80m     259
 -- Gabi Sullivan             11 Acton-Boxbor               DNS  
 -- Melannie Cano             12 Waltham                    DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Sweeney              11 Acton-Boxbor           11.28      11.12q  1 
  2 Kyle Torres               12 Waltham                10.50      11.40q  4 
  3 Stanley Bernard           11 Acton-Boxbor           11.58      11.54q  3 
  4 Amos Trinidad             11 Newton South           11.50      11.61q  2 
  5 Bryce Mashimo             12 Lincoln-Sudb           10.90      11.65q  3 
  6 Muhammed Abdalla          10 Cambridge Ri           11.58      11.68q  4 
  7 Joseph Rizzo              11 Lincoln-Sudb           11.10      11.70q  2 
  7 Conner Reinhold           11 Lincoln-Sudb           11.63      11.70q  1 
  9 Mek Thomas                11 Waltham                11.30      11.73   1 
  9 Sidney Toga               10 Wayland                11.50      11.73   1 
 11 Isaac Dawson              11 Acton-Boxbor           11.88      11.75   4 
 12 Ian Griffiths             11 Bedford                11.30      11.77   2 
 13 Adam Dincher              11 Cambridge Ri           11.72      11.85   3 
 13 Alejandro Acosta          12 Westford Aca           11.50      11.85   2 
 15 Lawrence Sexton           11 Waltham                11.70      11.86   1 
 16 Colin Plucinsky           11 Acton-Boxbor           11.89      11.88   3 
 17 Marc Day                  12 Lincoln-Sudb           11.40      11.92   3 
 17 Robert Krieg              12 Westford Aca           11.40      11.92   4 
 19 Alex Berrouet              9 Acton-Boxbor           11.88      12.02   4 
 19 Taquaine Mason            12 Cambridge Ri           11.50      12.02   3 
 21 Michael DeFranco          10 Newton South           11.90      12.05   2 
 22 Simon Nicholson           11 Cambridge Ri           11.50      12.08   1 
 23 Erik Lambrecht            11 Weston                            12.16   4 
 24 Roy Thompson               9 Boston Latin           12.28      12.21   3 
 25 John Silberman            10 Wayland                11.70      12.26   2 
 26 Alex Palozzi               9 Acton-Boxbor           11.60      12.30   3 
 27 Ari Roth                  10 Lincoln-Sudb           11.60      12.35   2 
 28 Matthew McMillian         10 Bedford                12.10      12.36   2 
 29 Charlie Grundy            10 Concord-Carl           12.10      12.39   1 
 30 Michael Ngaw               9 Concord-Carl           12.00      12.41   1 
 -- Andrew Wong               11 Boston Latin           11.60        DNS   4 
 -- Joseph Curnan-LaCava      11 Lincoln-Sudb           11.40        DNS   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Noah Sweeney              11 Acton-Boxbor           11.12      10.92   10   
  2 Kyle Torres               12 Waltham                11.40      11.30    8   
  3 Amos Trinidad             11 Newton South           11.61      11.55    6   
  4 Stanley Bernard           11 Acton-Boxbor           11.54      11.59    5   
  5 Bryce Mashimo             12 Lincoln-Sudb           11.65     J11.59    4    +0.005
  6 Muhammed Abdalla          10 Cambridge Ri           11.68      11.60    3   
  7 Conner Reinhold           11 Lincoln-Sudb           11.70      11.68    2   
  8 Joseph Rizzo              11 Lincoln-Sudb           11.70      11.71    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Sweeney              11 Acton-Boxbor           23.13      22.06q  4 
  2 Kyle Torres               12 Waltham                22.30      23.09q  4 
  3 Ben Trotter               11 Westford Aca           22.50      23.10q  3 
  4 Stanley Bernard           11 Acton-Boxbor           23.55      23.22q  2 
  5 Adam Dincher              11 Cambridge Ri           23.38      23.41q  2 
  6 Brett Sorbo               10 Lincoln-Sudb           23.00     J23.41q  2  +0.002
  7 Bryce Mashimo             12 Lincoln-Sudb           23.00      23.51q  1 
  8 Jacob Kao                  9 Acton-Boxbor           23.77      23.55q  4 
  9 Amos Trinidad             11 Newton South           23.65      23.56   3 
  9 Cooper Bosch              10 Boston Latin           23.80      23.56   4 
 11 Joseph Rizzo              11 Lincoln-Sudb           22.50      23.58   2 
 12 Isaac Dawson              11 Acton-Boxbor           24.13      23.75   3 
 13 Phillip Holmes            10 Westford Aca           22.80      23.78   1 
 14 Colin Plucinsky           11 Acton-Boxbor           24.27      23.80   1 
 15 Sam Scribner              12 Lincoln-Sudb           23.20      23.83   4 
 16 Marc Day                  12 Lincoln-Sudb           23.10      24.04   3 
 17 Adam Gyuris               11 Lincoln-Sudb           23.20      24.11   3 
 18 Alex Berrouet              9 Acton-Boxbor           24.40      24.25   3 
 19 Mek Thomas                11 Waltham                23.50      24.32   1 
 20 Michael Shaffer            9 Acton-Boxbor           24.38      24.41   2 
 21 Matthew Ngaw              10 Concord-Carl           24.20      24.44   2 
 22 Michael DeFranco          10 Newton South           24.50      24.47   4 
 23 Carlos Ponce              10 Wayland                24.70      24.61   4 
 24 Roy Thompson               9 Boston Latin           24.30      24.98   1 
 25 Ryan Tapply               12 Wayland                24.90      25.11   3 
 26 Preston Chang             12 Bedford                25.20      25.49   2 
 27 Matthew McMillian         10 Bedford                25.20      25.96   1 
 -- Peterlee Dorielan         11 Cambridge Ri           23.43        DNS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Noah Sweeney              11 Acton-Boxbor           22.06      22.05   10   
  2 Adam Dincher              11 Cambridge Ri           23.41      23.19    8   
  3 Brett Sorbo               10 Lincoln-Sudb           23.41      23.25    6   
  4 Ben Trotter               11 Westford Aca           23.10      23.38    5   
  5 Stanley Bernard           11 Acton-Boxbor           23.22      23.44    4   
  6 Jacob Kao                  9 Acton-Boxbor           23.55      23.67    3   
  7 Bryce Mashimo             12 Lincoln-Sudb           23.51      23.80    2   
 -- Kyle Torres               12 Waltham                23.09        DNS  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peter Lindblom            12 Lincoln-Sudb           49.31      49.39   3  10   
  2 Peter Diebold             10 Weston                 50.11      50.29   3   8   
  3 Gabriel Lundy             11 Acton-Boxbor           51.88      51.26   3   6   
  4 Jacob Goyette             10 Acton-Boxbor           52.03      51.58   3   5   
  5 Nolan Holley              12 Bedford                52.40      52.33   3   4   
  6 Peterlee Dorielan         11 Cambridge Ri           52.24      52.63   3   3   
  7 Jack Keelan               10 Waltham                53.20      53.20   2   2   
  8 James Weaver              11 Westford Aca           53.10      53.27   2   1   
  9 Nick Lowinger             11 Concord-Carl           52.90      53.38   3 
 10 Michael Shaffer            9 Acton-Boxbor           54.41      53.77   1 
 11 Max Huang                 11 Boston Latin           54.90      54.32   1 
 12 Jed Cronin                12 Acton-Boxbor           54.00      54.38   2 
 13 Adam Gyuris               11 Lincoln-Sudb           52.80      55.04   3 
 14 Nassim Ali Ahmad          12 Bedford                54.40      55.38   2 
 15 GianCarlos Barney         12 Boston Latin           54.10      55.90   2 
 16 Patrick Cao                9 Acton-Boxbor           56.58      56.35   1 
 17 Jacob Blatt               12 Westford Aca           58.20      56.72   1 
 18 Theodore Woodward          9 Cambridge Ri           55.48      57.20   1 
 19 Andrew Childs             10 Lincoln-Sudb           54.20      57.74   2 
 20 Will Beakley              11 Concord-Carl           53.90      57.75   2 
 21 Sean Morgan               11 Wayland                59.00    1:00.91   1 
 -- Connor Lehman              9 Weston                 53.90        DNS   2 
 -- Jacob Kao                  9 Acton-Boxbor           53.17        SCR     
 -- Brett Sorbo               10 Lincoln-Sudb           52.80        SCR     
 -- Amos Trinidad             11 Newton South           53.70        SCR     
 -- Sam Scribner              12 Lincoln-Sudb           53.10        SCR     
 -- Owen Gelfond              11 Newton South           55.80        SCR     
 -- Isaac Dawson              11 Acton-Boxbor           53.32        SCR     
 -- John Floros               12 Newton South           54.40        SCR     
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robert Roosa              12 Lincoln-Sudb         1:58.10    1:57.97   2  10   
  2 John Gardiner             12 Acton-Boxbor         1:58.98    1:58.81   2   8   
  3 Jonathan Hill             12 Concord-Carl         2:00.29    2:00.74   2   6   
  4 Tom Germann               11 Westford Aca         2:02.40    2:01.33   2   5   
  5 Justin Lombardi           10 Lincoln-Sudb         2:03.00    2:02.11   2   4   
  6 Alex Kim                  11 Boston Latin         2:07.24    2:03.90   1   3   
  7 Ryan Casebolt             11 Acton-Boxbor         2:07.51    2:05.39   1   2   
  8 Ben Giesser               10 Newton South         2:07.00    2:05.74   2   1   
  9 Jacob Hamilton            12 Concord-Carl         2:06.00    2:06.01   2 
 10 Jason Chadwick            12 Concord-Carl         2:04.67    2:08.29   2 
 11 Eben Lowenstein            9 Cambridge Ri         2:07.23    2:09.69   2 
 12 Adam Kaiser               10 Lincoln-Sudb         2:08.00    2:09.94   1 
 13 Mikel Reese               11 Wayland              2:12.90    2:10.00   1 
 14 Joseph Young              10 Boston Latin         2:14.84    2:12.77   1 
 15 Matt Tortora              11 Westford Aca         2:14.20    2:13.59   1 
 16 Joshua Snyder             10 Wayland              2:18.90    2:14.36   1 
 17 Lucas Chang               10 Waltham                         2:26.70   1 
 18 Mohamed Adjundi           10 Waltham                         2:28.48   1 
 -- Ryan Richards             10 Lincoln-Sudb         2:06.90        DNS   2 
 -- Greg Gallo                10 Lincoln-Sudb         2:08.00        DNS   1 
 -- Jasper Shapiro            11 Bedford              2:02.50        SCR     
 -- Brendt Wang               10 Acton-Boxbor         2:07.26        SCR     
 -- Jason Dolan               12 Westford Aca         1:53.80        SCR     
 -- Gabriel Lundy             11 Acton-Boxbor         2:01.83        SCR     
 -- Otis Robbe                11 Acton-Boxbor         2:06.17        SCR     
 -- Kevin Rubens              11 Acton-Boxbor         2:06.19        SCR     
 -- Eero Helenius              9 Newton South         2:05.00        SCR     
 -- Jonah Weingart            12 Newton South         2:07.00        SCR     
 -- Owen Gelfond              11 Newton South         2:08.00        SCR     
 -- Noah Whiting              12 Newton South         2:04.00        SCR     
 -- Sam Anderson              11 Lincoln-Sudb         2:06.00        SCR     
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jason Dolan               12 Westford Aca         4:24.00    4:20.88   2  10   
  2 Matthew Kleiman           11 Concord-Carl         4:27.10    4:24.51   2   8   
  3 Noah Whiting              12 Newton South         4:25.00    4:29.41   2   6   
  4 William Chaffin           10 Concord-Carl         4:31.40    4:29.98   2   5   
  5 Anderson Shew             12 Lincoln-Sudb         4:28.85    4:30.33   2   4   
  6 Alex Ehrenthal            11 Concord-Carl                    4:33.37   1   3   
  7 Christopher Ratcliffe     11 Concord-Carl         4:43.00    4:35.04   2   2   
  8 Zander Kessler            12 Concord-Carl         4:30.90    4:37.88   2   1   
  9 Jasper Shapiro            11 Bedford              4:33.00    4:38.85   2 
 10 Jackson Hamilton          11 Acton-Boxbor         4:45.79    4:46.47   2 
 11 Adam Mullen               12 Westford Aca         4:48.00    4:47.30   2 
 12 Henry Osborn              12 Weston               4:54.50    4:53.40   1 
 13 Nate Lathrop               9 Weston               4:56.00    4:54.37   1 
 14 David Ma                  11 Lincoln-Sudb         4:48.00    4:56.43   2 
 15 Matthew Clayton           12 Wayland              4:45.42    4:58.24   2 
 16 Alec Condry               11 Wayland              5:08.00    5:01.21   1 
 17 Joe Jackson                9 Boston Latin         5:09.79    5:01.33   1 
 18 Andy Uruci                11 Newton South         4:54.00    5:02.00   1 
 19 Nick Carter               11 Lincoln-Sudb         4:48.00    5:04.46   2 
 20 Matt Karle                11 Wayland              5:05.00    5:07.38   1 
 21 Daniel Klein              10 Cambridge Ri         5:11.00    5:09.58   1 
 22 Zan Rice                   9 Cambridge Ri         5:12.00    5:11.85   1 
 23 Conrad Hock               10 Boston Latin         5:19.30    5:15.13   1 
 24 Ryan Ouellette            11 Bedford              5:15.00    5:22.38   1 
 25 Robert Hough              10 Waltham                         5:38.65   1 
 26 Kendrick Agyapong          9 Waltham                         5:49.33   1 
 -- Matt Cappucci             11 Westford Aca         4:51.60        DNS   1 
 -- Tim McClure               12 Concord-Carl         4:27.20        DNS   2 
 -- Justin Lombardi           10 Lincoln-Sudb         4:39.69        DNS   2 
 -- Liam Smith                12 Acton-Boxbor         4:34.09        SCR     
 -- Lucas Chen                12 Cambridge Ri         5:05.00        SCR     
 -- Eric Ji                   10 Acton-Boxbor         4:40.91        SCR     
 -- Tom Germann               11 Westford Aca         4:38.10        SCR     
 -- Jack Carter               11 Lincoln-Sudb         4:22.60        SCR     
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zander Kessler            12 Concord-Carl         9:31.22    9:50.42   10   
  2 James Ensley              11 Lincoln-Sudb         9:47.79    9:50.46    8   
  3 Tim McClure               12 Concord-Carl         9:32.58    9:59.83    6   
  4 Tyler Morris              11 Weston              10:01.80   10:02.09    5   
  5 Eric Ji                   10 Acton-Boxbor        10:12.81   10:06.05    4   
  6 Liam Smith                12 Acton-Boxbor         9:58.40   10:08.52    3   
  7 Isaiah Hayward            11 Cambridge Ri        10:33.00   10:09.19    2   
  8 Seth Walensky             12 Newton South        10:36.00   10:21.96    1   
  9 Ryan Bowen                12 Westford Aca        10:23.10   10:23.37  
 10 Ethan Jacunski            10 Newton South        10:35.00   10:27.59  
 11 Will Crounse              10 Concord-Carl        10:30.90   10:30.38  
 12 James Boyle                9 Concord-Carl        10:30.50   10:31.87  
 13 Tomas Arevalo              9 Boston Latin        10:43.00   10:31.90  
 14 Jackson Moore             12 Concord-Carl        10:31.30   10:39.32  
 15 Nathan Foster             10 Westford Aca        10:38.30   10:43.41  
 16 Kyle Chen                 10 Wayland             11:26.36   10:51.02  
 17 Brendan Cadogan           10 Boston Latin        11:13.00   11:02.62  
 18 Vincent Chen              10 Cambridge Ri        10:40.00   11:03.19  
 19 Oscar Benedek              9 Cambridge Ri        11:15.00   11:05.96  
 20 David Ahearne             11 Wayland             11:31.30   11:10.31  
 21 Alex Pilette              10 Waltham                        12:50.54  
 22 Neil Patel                10 Waltham                        14:25.19  
 -- Nick Carter               11 Lincoln-Sudb        10:25.00        SCR  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillip Holmes            10 Westford Aca           15.20      15.64q  1 
  2 Andrew Sifferlen          11 Lincoln-Sudb           15.20      15.65q  1 
  3 Adam Yang                 11 Acton-Boxbor           14.96      16.05q  2 
  4 Taquaine Mason            12 Cambridge Ri           16.80      16.87q  2 
  5 Micah Scott-Massey        10 Concord-Carl           17.10      16.89q  1 
  6 Joey Lorant               12 Newton South           17.20      17.39q  1 
  7 Sam Leonard               12 Westford Aca           16.40      17.57q  2 
  8 Brenden Spaulding         10 Bedford                17.80      17.88q  1 
  9 Malik Henderson           10 Waltham                           18.23   1 
 10 Griffin Quayle            11 Concord-Carl           20.10      19.91   1 
 11 Brian Carmichael          11 Wayland                19.30      20.17   2 
 12 Nathan Weinstein-Molloy   10 Wayland                17.32      20.29   2 
 13 Evan Clark                11 Waltham                18.10      20.80   1 
 -- John Pierce               10 Acton-Boxbor           18.22        DNS   2 
 -- Keith Hylton              10 Lincoln-Sudb           17.50        DNS   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adam Yang                 11 Acton-Boxbor           16.05      15.03   10   
  2 Phillip Holmes            10 Westford Aca           15.64      15.29    8   
  3 Andrew Sifferlen          11 Lincoln-Sudb           15.65      15.51    6   
  4 Micah Scott-Massey        10 Concord-Carl           16.89      16.62    5   
  5 Sam Leonard               12 Westford Aca           17.57      16.70    4   
  6 Joey Lorant               12 Newton South           17.39      17.50    3   
  7 Taquaine Mason            12 Cambridge Ri           16.87      17.87    2   
  8 Brenden Spaulding         10 Bedford                17.88      17.92    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gabriel Lundy             11 Acton-Boxbor           58.22      57.49   2  10   
  2 Eddie Kong                11 Weston                 59.02      59.56   2   8   
  3 Gabe Frohlich             12 Westford Aca           59.30      59.92   2   6   
  4 Joey Lorant               12 Newton South         1:00.40    1:01.21   2   5   
  5 Logan Dawson              12 Wayland              1:02.30    1:02.39   2   4   
  6 William Zeng               9 Westford Aca         1:04.90    1:03.28   1   3   
  7 John Pierce               10 Acton-Boxbor         1:02.10    1:03.39   2   2   
  8 Shaw Miller               11 Newton South         1:02.10    1:04.07   2   1   
  9 Wesley Chung              11 Westford Aca         1:02.20    1:04.13   2 
 10 Elijah Mccall             11 Cambridge Ri         1:05.79    1:05.41   1 
 11 Jack Henry Eaton           9 Concord-Carl         1:06.50    1:06.52   1 
 12 Charles Reichle            9 Concord-Carl         1:09.80    1:07.02   1 
 13 Malik Henderson           10 Waltham                         1:09.52   1 
 14 Aramis Melikian           11 Waltham                         1:10.73   1 
 15 Oscar Mendoza             11 Cambridge Ri         1:12.72    1:12.71   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Acton-Boxborough                                    43.95      44.49   2  10   
     1) Noah Sweeney 11                 2) Jacob Goyette 10               
     3) Jacob Kao 9                     4) Stanley Bernard 11             
  2 Waltham                                             43.80      44.51   2   8   
     1) Lawrence Sexton 11              2) Kyle Torres 12                 
     3) Eduardo Cortez 10               4) Mek Thomas 11                  
  3 Lincoln-Sudbury                                     44.20      45.08   2   6   
     1) Conner Reinhold 11              2) Peter Lindblom 12              
     3) Bryce Mashimo 12                4) Joseph Rizzo 11                
     5) Brett Sorbo 10                  6) Adam Gyuris 11                 
  4 Westford Academy                                    45.00      45.20   2   5   
     1) Robert Krieg 12                 2) Gabe Frohlich 12               
     3) Phillip Holmes 10               4) Alejandro Acosta 12            
     5) Mason Materazzo 9               6) Ben Trotter 11                 
  5 Wayland                                             46.20      46.10   1   4   
     1) Matthew Steneri 10              2) Sidney Toga 10                 
     3) Jack Karbowski 11               4) John Silberman 10              
     5) Ryan Tapply 12                  6)                                
  6 Concord-Carlisle                                    45.90      46.56   2   3   
     1) Matthew Ngaw 10                 2) Michael Ngaw 9                 
     3) Nick Lowinger 11                4) Charlie Grundy 10              
  7 Bedford                                             47.70      47.62   1   2   
     1) Preston Chang 12                2) Brenden Spaulding 10           
     3) Cameron Maurice 12              4) Tyler Fournier 12              
     5) Matthew McMillian 10            6) Brendan Coyne 9                
  8 Newton South                                        45.20      48.38   2   1   
     1) Amos Trinidad 11                2) Jonathan Ikini 11              
     3) Michael DeFranco 10             4) Eli Remis 11                   
     5) Andrew Li 9                     6) Ben Freier 11                  
 -- Weston                                              44.40        DNF   2 
     1) Evan Doorandish 11              2) Theo DelGizzi 12               
     3) Ramin Kiani 10                  4) Peter Diebold 10               
     5) Erik Lambrecht 11               6) Connor Lehman 9                
 -- Boston Latin School                                              DNF   1 
     1) Cooper Bosch 10                 2) Max Huang 11                   
     3) Roy Thompson 9                  4) Andrew Wong 11                 
     5) Zack Doiron 8                   6) GianCarlos Barney 12           
 -- Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            44.07         DQ   2  Zone violation
     1) Adam Dincher 11                 2) Jimmy Dorielan 11              
     3) Peterlee Dorielan 11            4) Simon Nicholson 11             
     5) Taquaine Mason 12               6) Muhammed Abdalla 10            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury                                   3:31.00    3:26.38   10   
     1) Adam Gyuris 11                  2) Sam Scribner 12                
     3) Brett Sorbo 10                  4) Peter Lindblom 12              
     5) Joseph Rizzo 11                 6) Robert Roosa 12                
  2 Acton-Boxborough                                  3:29.58    3:26.79    8   
     1) Jacob Goyette 10                2) Gabriel Lundy 11               
     3) Isaac Dawson 11                 4) John Gardiner 12               
  3 Concord-Carlisle                                  3:43.10    3:36.73    6   
     1) Will Beakley 11                 2) Jonathan Hill 12               
     3) Nick Lowinger 11                4) Matthew Ngaw 10                
  4 Westford Academy                                  3:33.30    3:37.21    5   
     1) Jason Dolan 12                  2) James Weaver 11                
     3) Gabe Frohlich 12                4) Ben Trotter 11                 
     5) Wesley Chung 11                 6) Luke Heitkamp 9                
  5 Waltham                                           3:27.50    3:37.90    4   
     1) Donald Noudjom 12               2) Jack Keelan 10                 
     3) Braedon Longfritz 9             4) Stevenson Youyoute 11          
  6 Newton South                                      3:45.00    3:41.53    3   
     1) Noah Whiting 12                 2) John Floros 12                 
     3) Danny Collins 10                4) Joey Lorant 12                 
     5) Andrew Li 9                     6) Owen Gelfond 11                
  7 Wayland                                                      3:45.24    2   
     1) Mikel Reese 11                  2) Alec Condry 11                 
     3) Logan Dawson 12                 4) Carlos Ponce 10                
     5) Matthew Clayton 12              6) Joshua Snyder 10               
  8 Bedford                                           3:41.50    3:45.29    1   
     1) Nassim Ali Ahmad 12             2) Nolan Holley 12                
     3) Brendan Coyne 9                 4) Ethan Harbour 12               
     5) Andrew Presti 10                6) Joseph Robinson 12             
 -- Weston                                            3:31.69        SCR  
     1) Connor Lehman 9                 2) Ramin Kiani 10                 
     3) Eddie Kong 11                   4) Peter Diebold 10               
     5) Nathaniel Luu 10                6)                                
 -- Boston Latin School                               3:45.60        SCR  
     1) GianCarlos Barney 12            2) Max Huang 11                   
     3) Alex Kim 11                     4) Joseph Young 10                
 -- Cambridge Rindge & Latin                          3:48.38        SCR  
     1) Antonio EscallonAlviar 11       2) Andrew Garber 11               
     3) Theodore Woodward 9             4) Elijah Mccall 11               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Concord-Carlisle                                             8:15.13   10   
     1) Tim McClure 12                  2) Matthew Kleiman 11             
     3) Zander Kessler 12               4) Jonathan Hill 12               
  2 Newton South                                      8:40.00    8:15.88    8   
     1) Noah Whiting 12                 2) Jonah Weingart 12              
     3) Owen Gelfond 11                 4) Eero Helenius 9                
     5) Ben Giesser 10                  6) Ethan Jacunski 10              
  3 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                          8:47.00    8:16.11    6   
     1) Antonio EscallonAlviar 11       2) Jeffrey Chen 11                
     3) Andrew Garber 11                4) Ethan Rothenberg 12            
     5) Eben Lowenstein 9               6)                                
  4 Lincoln-Sudbury                                   7:50.00    8:16.60    5   
     1) James Ensley 11                 2) Anderson Shew 12               
     3) Jack Carter 11                  4) Robert Roosa 12                
     5) Peter Lindblom 12               6) Ryan Richards 10               
  5 Acton-Boxborough                                  8:12.11    8:28.13    4   
     1) Winston Thompson 10             2) Ryan Casebolt 11               
     3) Kevin Rubens 11                 4) Brendt Wang 10                 
  6 Westford Academy                                  8:35.00    8:40.10    3   
     1) Tom Germann 11                  2) Adam Mullen 12                 
     3) Connor Fitzgerald 9             4) Matt Cappucci 11               
     5) Jason Dolan 12                  6) Alessio Battezzato 9           
  7 Weston                                            8:51.29    8:42.01    2   
     1) Tyler Morris 11                 2) Henry Osborn 12                
     3) Nathaniel Luu 10                4) Nate Lathrop 9                 
     5) Lukas Muzila 11                 6) Henry Rome 10                  
  8 Bedford                                           8:30.00    8:43.54    1   
     1) Jasper Shapiro 11               2) Joseph Robinson 12             
     3) Andrew Presti 10                4) Ethan Harbour 12               
     5) Nolan Holley 12                 6)                                
  9 Boston Latin School                                          9:18.81  
     1) Tomas Arevalo 9                 2) Bobby Rouse 12                 
     3) Conrad Hock 10                  4) Thomas White 9                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening height 5'0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danny Collins             10 Newton South         6-03.00    6-04.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO   XX 
  2 Andre Colas               11 Cambridge Ri         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Andrew Sifferlen          11 Lincoln-Sudb         6-00.00   J6-00.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Evan Clark                11 Waltham              5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Ethan Logue               11 Acton-Boxbor         6-00.00   J5-10.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Micah Scott-Massey        10 Concord-Carl         6-00.00   J5-10.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Maxwell Durante           12 Lincoln-Sudb         5-04.00    5-08.00    2   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Brenden Spaulding         10 Bedford              5-06.00    5-06.00    0.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Cole Harris                9 Acton-Boxbor         5-05.00    5-06.00    0.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Joseph Thekaekara         10 Waltham              5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 matt Gonzalez             10 Newton South         5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Alexander Fotakis         10 Lincoln-Sudb         5-09.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Luke Heitkamp              9 Westford Aca         5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Jack Sorbo                12 Lincoln-Sudb         5-08.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Pierce Mullen              9 Weston               5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Robert Krieg              12 Westford Aca         5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Jacob Luetje              11 Weston               5-06.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Daniel Brown               9 Weston               5-06.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        P  XXO 
 19 Owen Noordzij             10 Concord-Carl         5-02.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 20 Jared Rennich             12 Bedford              5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Max Huang                 11 Boston Latin         5-08.00        DNS  
 -- David Urban                9 Westford Aca         5-08.00        DNS  
 -- John Pierce               10 Acton-Boxbor         5-06.00        DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Opening height 9'0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wesley Chung              11 Westford Aca        12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Ben Kouyoumijian          10 Weston              10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O    O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Theo DelGizzi             12 Weston               9-06.00  J11-00.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O    O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  4 Matthew Cox               11 Acton-Boxbor        10-06.00   10-06.00    5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    O    XO     O   XXX 
  5 Michael Kossuth           12 Lincoln-Sudb        10-00.00  J10-06.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Asher Martin-Rosenthal    10 Lincoln-Sudb        10-06.00  J10-06.00    3   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  7 Alex Singer               12 Lincoln-Sudb         9-06.00   10-00.00    2   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
  8 Tyler Fournier            12 Bedford             10-00.00  J10-00.00    1   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O  XXO   XXO   XXX 
  9 Shaw Miller               11 Newton South         9-06.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  9 Maxwell Fernandez         11 Weston               9-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  9 Carson Hunsberger         12 Lincoln-Sudb        10-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 12 Ryan Gies                 10 Lincoln-Sudb         9-06.00   J9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
 13 Victor Zhao                9 Westford Aca         8-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 14 Gabe Zeinoun              11 Concord-Carl         9-06.00   J9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Brendan Coyne              9 Bedford              9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Steven Marathais          11 Acton-Boxbor         8-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Sam Leonard               12 Westford Aca         9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Julian Mark                9 Newton South         8-06.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adam Yang                 11 Acton-Boxbor        21-02.00   21-08.25   10   
      20-10.75  21-04  21-08.25  21-01.25  21-05.25  21-05
  2 Ian Griffiths             11 Bedford             22-08.50   21-04.00    8   
      21-04  20-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  21-00  20-11
  3 Peter Lindblom            12 Lincoln-Sudb        20-02.75   21-02.00    6   
      FOUL  21-02  21-01.50  20-07  19-02.50  20-05
  4 Jack Karbowski            11 Wayland             19-10.00   19-11.00    5   
      18-11.50  18-08.50  19-05  19-11  18-09.75  19-01.25
  5 Keith Hylton              10 Lincoln-Sudb        20-01.00   19-10.50    4   
      17-01.50  19-07.50  16-00  19-07  19-10.50  19-04.25
  6 Peterlee Dorielan         11 Cambridge Ri        19-08.00   19-08.00    3   
      17-08.25  19-07  19-05  18-10.50  19-08  18-04
  7 Sam Anderson              11 Lincoln-Sudb        19-09.00   19-07.25    2   
      18-03  19-07.25  19-01  18-06  19-02.25  19-00
  8 Donald Noudjom            12 Waltham             20-03.00   19-05.50    1   
      18-04  19-05.50  17-09.50  17-04.50  18-05  17-10.50
  9 Joseph Curnan-LaCava      11 Lincoln-Sudb        19-04.00   19-05.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-02.50  18-09  19-05.25  18-07
 10 D.J. Roberts              10 Concord-Carl        19-02.00   19-00.25  
      17-08  18-05  19-00.25         
 11 Cephus Nyaga               9 Acton-Boxbor        19-00.50   18-07.25  
      18-01  18-07.25  18-02.25         
 12 Logan Dawson              12 Wayland                        18-04.00  
      18-04  16-11.25  16-07.25         
 13 Andrew Li                  9 Newton South        18-08.00   18-03.50  
      18-03.50  17-01.25  17-05.50         
 14 Eduardo Cortez            10 Waltham             19-07.00  J18-03.50  
      FOUL  18-03.50  FOUL         
 15 Nolan Holley              12 Bedford             19-04.00   18-00.00  
      17-10.50  18-00  17-08.25         
 16 Charlie Grundy            10 Concord-Carl        19-02.00   17-11.50  
      17-05.50  17-11.50  17-08.50         
 17 Jake Stanglewicz          11 Westford Aca        19-07.50   17-10.00  
      FOUL  17-10  17-06.50         
 18 Ben Freier                11 Newton South        19-03.00   17-08.50  
      14-04  17-00  17-08.50         
 19 Eli Remis                 11 Newton South        19-04.00  J17-08.50  
      17-08.50  FOUL            
 20 Joe Sangiolo              11 Newton South        18-06.00   17-07.25  
      17-07.25  16-07  17-02.75         
 21 Kyle Mukire                9 Waltham             20-04.00   17-05.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-05.25         
 22 Ethan Logue               11 Acton-Boxbor        18-08.00   17-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-04.50         
 23 Erik Wicher               12 Boston Latin        18-05.00   17-03.75  
      16-02.25  16-04  17-03.75         
 24 Sam Leonard               12 Westford Aca        19-08.75   17-02.75  
      FOUL  17-02.75  17-01         
 -- Troung Vo                  9 Boston Latin        16-08.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Amos Trinidad             11 Newton South        19-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Andrew Sifferlen          11 Lincoln-Sudb        20-02.00        DNS  
 -- Evan Doorandish           11 Weston              20-07.00        DNS  
 -- Noah Sweeney              11 Acton-Boxbor        20-03.00        DNS  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Anderson              11 Lincoln-Sudb        41-06.00   41-10.00   10   
      38-08  38-06.50  40-11  39-07.50  41-10  40-08.50
  2 Keith Hylton              10 Lincoln-Sudb        42-04.00   41-01.50    8   
      41-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  41-01  FOUL
  3 Matt Cappucci             11 Westford Aca        39-11.00   40-07.00    6   
      39-07.75  40-07  40-02  FOUL  40-04  39-04
  4 Donald Noudjom            12 Waltham             39-07.00   40-05.50    5   
      40-04  40-05.50  40-00  FOUL  39-08.50  40-01
  5 Andre Colas               11 Cambridge Ri        38-00.00   39-09.50    4   
      39-08  39-09.50  39-09.50  37-06  36-07  38-07
  6 Maxwell Durante           12 Lincoln-Sudb        39-00.00   39-09.00    3   
      33-09  FOUL  37-07  35-11  FOUL  39-09
  7 Chad Sullivan             11 Acton-Boxbor        39-10.00   39-06.50    2   
      34-04  FOUL  38-08  37-05  38-09.50  39-06.50
  8 Kyle Mukire                9 Waltham             40-03.00   38-11.00    1   
      FOUL  38-11  FOUL  FOUL  36-08.50  FOUL
  9 Joseph Curnan-LaCava      11 Lincoln-Sudb        40-05.50   38-10.50  
      FOUL  36-08  37-07  38-10.50  37-09  38-06.50
 10 Jack Karbowski            11 Wayland             39-10.00   37-06.00  
      37-06  36-07  FOUL         
 11 Matt Joachim              11 Lincoln-Sudb        38-11.00   37-02.00  
      FOUL  37-02  FOUL         
 12 Ben Trotter               11 Westford Aca        39-11.00   36-10.50  
      34-08.50  36-10.50  36-09         
 13 Eduardo Cortez            10 Waltham             39-10.00   36-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-10         
 14 Erik Wicher               12 Boston Latin        35-07.00   35-09.00  
      35-09  35-01  34-11         
 15 Joe Sangiolo              11 Newton South        39-07.00   35-07.00  
      FOUL  35-07  34-06         
 16 Nathan Weinstein-Molloy   10 Wayland             35-07.50   34-10.00  
      33-01.50  34-10  34-00.25         
 17 Kenneth Liu               10 Concord-Carl        34-02.00   34-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-07         
 18 Jack Landrigan            12 Newton South        35-11.00   33-01.00  
      31-07  33-01  32-07.50         
 19 Joseph Vann                9 Concord-Carl        34-08.00   32-07.00  
      31-05  31-10.25  32-07         
 20 Parth Mathur              11 Acton-Boxbor        33-09.00   32-06.50  
      31-10  32-06.50  31-11.50            
 -- Evan Doorandish           11 Weston              41-09.00        DNS  
 -- Marcus Randall            10 Cambridge Ri        39-06.00        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Fleming            11 Acton-Boxbor        41-11.00   42-09.50   10   
      42-09  42-04.50  41-11  FOUL  41-08.50  42-09.50
  2 Jacobi Cline-Gates        12 Cambridge Ri        44-01.00   42-02.00    8   
      41-09  41-00  38-11.50  42-02  41-03.50  41-00
  3 Peter Capodilupo          10 Newton South        42-10.00   40-05.50    6   
      40-05.50  39-02  38-02  39-04.50  37-06  39-10
  4 Drew Brown                11 Westford Aca        41-11.00  J40-05.50    5   
      40-05.50  FOUL  39-08  39-04.50  39-00  38-09.50
  5 Alexi Panagiotou          11 Bedford             39-03.00   40-03.50    4   
      FOUL  40-03.50  39-09  36-00  39-01.50  FOUL
  6 Xavier Phillips           11 Newton South        38-02.00   39-05.00    3   
      34-11  37-00  38-06  36-10.50  39-05  38-01
  7 Nicolaus Dahl              9 Weston              38-01.00   39-04.50    2   
      38-01  39-02.50  39-04.50  38-07  38-01  36-07
  8 Brooks Jones              11 Wayland             37-02.00   37-08.50    1   
      34-06  36-05.50  37-08.50  33-11  34-10.50  36-04
  9 Victor Figueroa           12 Lincoln-Sudb        37-11.00   37-05.50  
      37-05.50  37-05  FOUL  33-10  34-06.50  35-10
 10 Logan Brust               12 Bedford             37-10.00   37-05.00  
      37-05  35-10  35-10         
 11 Justin Foong              10 Newton South        38-07.00   37-04.50  
      37-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Owen Kinney               12 Lincoln-Sudb        35-10.00   36-09.00  
      35-07  36-04.50  36-09         
 13 Jonathan Vass             12 Waltham                        35-09.00  
      35-09  35-06.50  34-01.50         
 14 Cameron Friend            11 Acton-Boxbor        37-00.00   35-03.50  
      34-04  35-01  35-03.50         
 15 Tim Mabardy               11 Acton-Boxbor                   33-10.00  
      31-07  FOUL  33-10           
 16 Aidan Shea                11 Concord-Carl        31-06.00   33-06.00  
      31-00  33-06  32-03         
 17 Brandon Chasse            12 Westford Aca                   33-05.00  
      32-03  31-11  33-05         
 18 Mark Wills                12 Waltham                        32-10.50  
      31-11  30-05.50  32-10.50         
 19 Jake Sachs                11 Wayland             32-06.00   31-10.00  
      31-10  30-05.50  31-04.50         
 20 Ulrick Desarmes           11 Cambridge Ri        35-07.00   31-03.50  
      FOUL  31-03.50  30-03.50         
 21 Anantharam Seetharam      11 Concord-Carl        28-02.00   28-10.00  
      26-00  26-09.50  28-10         
 22 Zachery Tran-Trinh         9 Boston Latin        30-04.25   27-10.00  
      26-05  27-10  27-10         
 23 Nathan Ward               10 Boston Latin                   27-08.00  
      27-08  27-03  26-08         
 -- Anish Venkatesh           11 Westford Aca        36-09.00        SCR  
 -- Ryan Pease                 9 Boston Latin        31-04.00        SCR  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks Jones              11 Wayland               126-04     134-01   10   
      131-06  134-01  120-10  129-00  114-05  127-11
  2 Andrew Fleming            11 Acton-Boxbor          134-04     130-06    8   
      FOUL  130-06  FOUL  129-07  FOUL  124-08
  3 Matthew Garfinkle         12 Weston                119-01     124-05    6   
      114-05  FOUL  117-11  124-05  121-04  110-09
  4 Jacobi Cline-Gates        12 Cambridge Ri          103-03     116-04    5   
      116-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  95-06
  5 Brandon Chasse            12 Westford Aca          113-02     113-01    4   
      FOUL  112-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  113-01
  6 Kyle Terranova            11 Acton-Boxbor          101-00     109-11    3   
      FOUL  101-02  108-07  106-00  109-11  97-04
  7 Victor Figueroa           12 Lincoln-Sudb          100-00     106-08    2   
      FOUL  101-05  81-08  FOUL  106-08  105-02
  8 Drew Brown                11 Westford Aca          105-11     104-04    1   
      104-04  FOUL  FOUL  90-02  FOUL  89-11
  9 Gerald Liao               12 Bedford               116-00     101-04  
      101-04  FOUL  FOUL  95-07  88-11  98-08
 10 Darren Stanton            11 Acton-Boxbor          113-08     100-03  
      91-05  99-01  100-03         
 11 Logan Brust               12 Bedford                97-05      98-10  
      93-08  98-10  95-01         
 12 Anantharam Seetharam      11 Concord-Carl           89-01      93-07  
      85-06  81-00  93-07         
 13 Andrew Clemens            10 Cambridge Ri          101-02      92-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  92-06         
 14 Vilis Veidis              11 Newton South           97-02      91-00  
      91-00  88-10  81-06         
 15 Joseph Duggan              9 Lincoln-Sudb           91-00      90-08  
      90-08  83-09  84-05         
 16 Nicolaus Dahl              9 Weston                 95-06      90-03  
      90-03  83-07            
 17 Aidan Shea                11 Concord-Carl           90-10      87-10  
      87-10  82-07  83-04         
 18 Evan Rubin                11 Weston                105-05      87-00  
      FOUL  87-00  76-06         
 19 Jonathan Vass             12 Waltham                           79-10  
      79-10  74-10  63-07         
 20 Ryan Pease                 9 Boston Latin           77-02      77-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  77-02         
 21 Stevenson Youyoute        11 Waltham                           76-09  
      76-09  68-11  74-11         
 22 Jake Sachs                11 Wayland                86-03      75-03  
      75-03  74-08  71-09         
 -- Justin Foong              10 Newton South           94-04       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Conor Bohm                10 Boston Latin          106-01        DNS  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevenson Youyoute        11 Waltham               134-03     151-09   10   
      142-04  151-09  129-04  136-01  87-06  132-02
  2 Victor Figueroa           12 Lincoln-Sudb          156-08     151-01    8   
      129-07  146-09  151-01  123-05  136-05  143-05
  3 Zachary Roth              11 Lincoln-Sudb          130-00     140-04    6   
      128-11  129-09  124-07  134-07  129-10  140-04
  4 Connor Lehman              9 Weston                135-05     138-10    5   
      134-07  123-07  138-05  136-02  138-10  131-06
  5 Ian Griffiths             11 Bedford               135-00     137-09    4   
      135-05  117-03  137-09  124-07  126-01  123-11
  6 Peter Capodilupo          10 Newton South          132-01     135-11    3   
      126-07  135-11  126-09  130-10  135-07  135-00
  7 Cameron Anderegg          11 Lincoln-Sudb          140-00     133-10    2   
      FOUL  125-07  FOUL  128-04  122-08  133-10
  8 Drew Pian                 11 Westford Aca          134-05     129-08    1   
      113-10  119-08  129-08  FOUL  124-07  109-10
  9 Howie Chan                11 Acton-Boxbor          116-06     123-07  
      120-02  FOUL  FOUL  123-07  111-04  122-06
 10 Alejandro Cancio          12 Concord-Carl          113-07     116-05  
      101-01  116-05  106-09         
 11 Liam Alarie               11 Waltham               100-07     114-09  
      111-06  114-09  112-00         
 12 Braeden Ledder            11 Westford Aca          128-06     113-06  
      113-04  106-11  113-06         
 13 Joseph Avram              12 Bedford               120-00     112-02  
      109-04  111-02  112-02         
 14 Justin Goncalves          12 Boston Latin          105-09     111-11  
      FOUL  104-00  111-11         
 15 Jared Rennich             12 Bedford               130-00     111-05  
      109-03  111-05  59-03         
 16 Brooks Jones              11 Wayland               112-02     110-06  
      104-10  110-06  105-10         
 17 Charles Peachey           12 Concord-Carl          114-06     105-07  
      101-05  98-08  105-07           
 18 Joseph Duggan              9 Lincoln-Sudb          115-00     103-01  
      90-07  FOUL  103-01         
 19 Parker Dean               12 Acton-Boxbor          106-00     102-10  
      102-10  72-07  92-01         
 20 Carl von Goeller          11 Lincoln-Sudb          115-00     100-09  
      96-03  100-09  FOUL         
 21 Scott Savage               9 Boston Latin           97-00      99-06  
      94-10  93-08  99-06         
 22 Cameron Friend            11 Acton-Boxbor          106-06      96-03  
      96-03  85-06  91-05         
 23 Jonathan Stolow           10 Newton South          100-01      92-06  
      92-06  91-07  89-01         
 24 Brian Carmichael          11 Wayland                96-06      81-11  
      FOUL  81-11  FOUL         
 -- Andre Colas               11 Cambridge Ri          112-02        DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaw Miller               11 Newton South           4:44.25     654
  2 Jack Landrigan            12 Newton South           4:57.49     574
  3 John Pierce               10 Acton-Boxbor           4:58.74     567
  4 Andrew Sifferlen          11 Lincoln-Sudb           5:02.87     543
  5 Ben Kouyoumijian          10 Weston                 5:17.81     462
  6 Jack Henry Eaton           9 Concord-Carl           5:22.62     436
  7 Sam Leonard               12 Westford Aca           5:24.15     429
  8 Adam Yang                 11 Acton-Boxbor           5:32.68     386
  9 Robert Krieg              12 Westford Aca           6:08.11     232
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adam Yang                 11 Acton-Boxbor             14.82   1    871
  2 Andrew Sifferlen          11 Lincoln-Sudb             15.74   2    762
  3 Sam Leonard               12 Westford Aca             17.09   3    615
  4 John Pierce               10 Acton-Boxbor             18.22   2    503
  5 Ben Kouyoumijian          10 Weston                   18.96   3    436
  6 Shaw Miller               11 Newton South             19.80   2    365
  7 Jack Henry Eaton           9 Concord-Carl             19.97   3    352
  8 Robert Krieg              12 Westford Aca             20.85   1    285
  9 Jack Landrigan            12 Newton South             21.55   1    237
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Yang                 11 Acton-Boxbor             1.83m     653
  1 Andrew Sifferlen          11 Lincoln-Sudb             1.83m     653
  3 Robert Krieg              12 Westford Aca             1.57m     441
  3 John Pierce               10 Acton-Boxbor             1.57m     441
  5 Ben Kouyoumijian          10 Weston                   1.47m     367
  5 Shaw Miller               11 Newton South             1.47m     367
  5 Jack Henry Eaton           9 Concord-Carl             1.47m     367
  5 Sam Leonard               12 Westford Aca             1.47m     367
  9 Jack Landrigan            12 Newton South             1.43m     338
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Yang                 11 Acton-Boxbor             6.45m     686
  2 Andrew Sifferlen          11 Lincoln-Sudb             5.88m     561
  3 John Pierce               10 Acton-Boxbor             5.44m     469
  4 Robert Krieg              12 Westford Aca             5.37m     455
  5 Sam Leonard               12 Westford Aca             5.32m     445
  6 Ben Kouyoumijian          10 Weston                   5.11m     404
  7 Jack Landrigan            12 Newton South             5.04m     390
  8 Jack Henry Eaton           9 Concord-Carl             4.39m     271
  9 Shaw Miller               11 Newton South             3.65m     152
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Yang                 11 Acton-Boxbor            10.46m     513
  2 Andrew Sifferlen          11 Lincoln-Sudb             9.51m     456
  3 Sam Leonard               12 Westford Aca             8.88m     419
  4 John Pierce               10 Acton-Boxbor             8.87m     418
  5 Ben Kouyoumijian          10 Weston                   8.39m     389
  6 Shaw Miller               11 Newton South             8.27m     382
  7 Jack Landrigan            12 Newton South             8.25m     381
  8 Robert Krieg              12 Westford Aca             7.48m     336
  9 Jack Henry Eaton           9 Concord-Carl             5.94m     245
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Acton-Boxborough           122.50     2) Lincoln-Sudbury           107.50
    3) Concord-Carlisle            97        4) Weston                     96   
    5) Westford Academy            90.50     6) Newton South               83   
    7) Boston Latin School         40        8) Cambridge Rindge & Latin   38.50
    9) Bedford                     32       10) Waltham                    21   
   11) Wayland                     12                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Acton-Boxborough           162.50     2) Lincoln-Sudbury           154   
    3) Westford Academy            88        4) Concord-Carlisle           68   
    5) Newton South                62        6) Weston                     54   
    7) Cambridge Rindge & Latin    52        8) Waltham                    44   
    9) Bedford                     26.50    10) Wayland                    26   
   11) Boston Latin School          3