ECAC Div III T&F Championship



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2013 05:10 PM
       ECAC Division III T&F Championship Meet - 5/16/2013 to 5/17/2013        
                     Springfield College - Springfield, MA                     
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12.80
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tobi Alli                 JR Lehman                 11.96      11.92   1.6  10   
  2 Camille Coklow            FR Mount Holyok           12.03      11.93   1.6   8   
  3 Danisha Higgs             JR Albright               11.98      12.06   1.6   6   
  4 Zakiyyah Richardson       FR Gwynedd-Merc           12.17      12.21   1.6   5   
  5 Amanda Claflin            SR Wheaton (Mas           12.16      12.24   1.6   4   
  6 Laurie Jenkins            SR Springfield            12.13      12.29   1.6   3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  26.50
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Danisha Higgs             JR Albright               24.69      24.42   1.1  8  10   
  2 Briana Wise               SR Worcester St           24.92      24.55   1.1  8   8   
  3 Ashante Little            JR Wheaton (Mas           24.74      24.64   1.1  8   6   
  4 Jaimee Dorsey             FR RIC                    25.11      24.71   1.1  8   5   
  5 Shailah Williams          FR Rowan                  24.47      24.80   1.1  8   4   
  6 Africa Harper             JR Cortland St.           25.04      24.95   1.1  8   3   
  7 Samara Faustin            SR UMass Boston           25.67      25.14   1.1  6   2   
  8 Alexis Harrison           FR Tufts                  25.65      25.33   1.1  6   1   
  9 Katrina Lambert           FR Buffalo Stat           25.50      25.36   2.3  7 
 10 Sarah Bonnell             JR Cortland St.           25.23      25.39   2.3  7 
 11 Brittany Hodgerney        SO Worcester St           25.65      25.43   1.1  6 
 12 Brielle Sutter            SO Moravian               26.14      25.46   2.1  4 
 12 Corinne Glass             FR Moravian               25.81      25.46   0.4  5 
 14 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  FR UMass Dartmo           26.05      25.47   2.1  4 
 15 Zakiyyah Richardson       FR Gwynedd-Merc           25.09      25.50   1.1  8 
 16 Christina Harvey          SO Tufts                  26.35      25.54   1.9  2 
 17 Jillian VanNess           SR UMass Dartmo           26.39      25.55   1.9  2 
 17 Rhea Huwe                 JR Waynesburg             25.74      25.55   1.1  6 
 19 Renee Obrien              JR UMass Boston           26.22      25.61   0.8  3 
 20 Ariel Bridges             SO Vassar                 25.87      25.69   0.4  5 
 21 Miasia Hillman            SO Alfred                 25.80      25.72   1.1  6 
 22 Brianna Crofton           SO Rowan                  25.26      25.75   2.3  7 
 23 Kaitlyn Brandt            JR Oneonta                25.64      25.81   1.1  6 
 24 Anya Kaufmann             JR Tufts                  26.48      25.83   1.8  1 
 25 Nicole Kirk               FR Southern Mai           25.82      25.84   0.4  5 
 26 Anisha Trappier           FR UMass Boston           26.50      25.89   1.8  1 
 26 Kristin Fitti-Hafer       JR Lebanon Vall           26.03      25.89   2.1  4 
 28 Brittany Cocchieri        JR Oneonta                26.15      25.92   0.8  3 
 29 Lisa Bodratti             SO Cortland St.           26.45      25.96   1.8  1 
 30 Shannon Roberts           FR Manhattanvil           26.14      25.97   2.1  4 
 31 Sasa Vann                 FR Buffalo Stat           26.16      26.00   0.8  3 
 32 Amber Spencer             JR Wheaton (Mas           25.83      26.01   0.4  5 
 33 Shuntone Pricher          FR Buffalo Stat           25.52      26.05   2.3  7 
 34 Jasmine Hammonds          SO Ramapo                 25.62      26.10   1.1  6 
 35 Ansley Flanagan           SR Bates                  26.19      26.14   0.8  3 
 36 Jewel Brown               FR Rowan                  26.02      26.19   2.1  4 
 37 Shakeira Fowler           FR Widener                25.84      26.25   0.4  5 
 38 Laura McHugh              JR Bridgewater            26.24      26.27   0.8  3 
 38 Deborah Spruance          FR Neumann                25.54      26.27   2.3  7 
 40 Patrice Johnson           SR Buffalo Stat           25.98      26.32   0.4  5 
 41 Paige Prato               JR Bethany (W.V           26.00      26.40   0.4  5 
 42 Christine Kelly           FR Ithaca                 25.68      26.41   1.1  6 
 43 Tashay Wilson             SO Rowan                  26.02      26.50   2.1  4 
 44 Emily VanDenburgh         FR Rochester              26.43      26.51   1.9  2 
 45 Leandra Haynes            FR CCNY                   26.30      26.54   0.8  3 
 46 Morgan Mastin             SO St. John Fis           26.45      26.62   1.9  2 
 47 Anastasia Bowden          JR Utica                  26.48      26.70   1.8  1 
 48 Alexandra Lewis           SO Ithaca                 26.14      26.82   2.1  4 
 49 Kenya Outram              SO Cortland St.           26.37      26.86   1.9  2 
 50 Kemilla John              JR York (N.Y.)            26.26      26.92   0.8  3 
 51 Chelsea Clark             JR Ramapo                 25.04      27.00   1.1  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shailah Williams          FR Rowan                  56.52      56.32   6  10   
  2 Noelle Richard            SR WPI                    56.61      56.65   6   8   
  3 Cheyenne Mangold          JR Washington a           56.13      56.78   6   6   
  4 Meredith Scannell         JR Wheaton (Mas           57.19      56.82   6   5   
  5 Africa Harper             JR Cortland St.           56.80      56.88   6   4   
  6 Brielle Sutter            SO Moravian               57.06      57.26   6   3   
  7 Amy Viti                  FR Misericordia           57.70      57.82   5   2   
  8 Heather Ingraham          SO Vassar                 57.50      57.88   5   1   
  9 Daria Brayboy             SO RIC                    56.80      57.99   6 
 10 Nicole Kirk               FR Southern Mai           57.67      58.43   5 
 11 Brianna Crofton           SO Rowan                  56.82      58.63   6 
 12 Sasa Vann                 FR Buffalo Stat           58.39      58.72   4 
 12 Hannah Brackley           SO Nazareth               57.64      58.72   5 
 14 Juliet Ryan-Davis         SR Middlebury             57.51      58.82   5 
 15 Abby VanderVeen           SR Cortland St.           59.27      58.90   2 
 16 Jillian VanNess           SR UMass Dartmo           58.35      59.01   4 
 16 Caroline Spring           SO NYU                    58.35      59.01   4 
 18 Taylor Kutz               SR Albright               58.75      59.32   3 
 19 Shantel Peters            SR Hunter                 58.61      59.34   3 
 19 Becky Galasso             JR Rochester              57.96      59.34   5 
 21 Rosi Cummings             JR Plattsburgh            58.33      59.52   4 
 22 Brittany Porter           SO Rochester              59.70      59.57   2 
 23 Kendra Waters             SO Wellesley              59.58      59.68   2 
 24 Morgan Cooper             SR UMass Dartmo           59.71      59.72   2 
 24 Victoria Harwood          SR PSU-Behrend            58.74      59.72   3 
 24 Eliza Dewart              FR Ithaca                 59.07      59.72   3 
 27 Morgan Mastin             SO St. John Fis           59.94      59.80   1 
 28 Jewel Brown               FR Rowan                  57.83      59.97   5 
 29 Brittany Diehl            SO Widener                58.04    1:00.13   4 
 30 Katie Corson              SR McDaniel               58.57    1:00.21   4 
 31 Akaya McElveen            JR Eastern Conn           59.74    1:00.36   1 
 32 Tashay Wilson             SO Rowan                  58.59    1:00.45   4 
 33 Danielle Parker           FR Rutgers-Newa           59.68    1:00.57   2 
 34 Alexis Grable             SR Cortland St.           58.83    1:00.64   3 
 35 Nikki Stratton            SR Stockton               59.91    1:00.71   1 
 36 Quashanda Barnes          SO Cobleskill             59.77    1:00.81   1 
 37 Caroline Healy            SR Trinity                59.55    1:00.85   2 
 38 Meadeshia Mitchell        FR Smith Colleg           59.99    1:00.89   1 
 39 Martyann Chromik          JR Ithaca                 59.99    1:00.95   1 
 40 Jessica Miller            FR Springfield            59.54    1:01.01   2 
 41 Julia Nee                 SO Swarthmore             58.92    1:01.16   3 
 42 Lia Monti                 SR Wesleyan               58.61    1:01.22   3 
 43 Meghan Poinsett           JR Washington a           59.87    1:03.33   1 
 -- Chelsea Clark             JR Ramapo                 58.03         FS   5 
 -- Maria Jackson-McBride     FR Bethany (W.V           58.61        DNF   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Randall          SR Ithaca               2:11.55    2:11.77   5  10   
  2 Kelly Holmes              SR Vassar               2:11.62    2:12.43   5   8   
  3 Keira Wood                SO Geneseo St.          2:12.82    2:13.27   5   6   
  4 Gabriella Gaudreault      JR Springfield          2:11.19    2:14.64   5   5   
  5 Samantha Bennett          SR Wheaton (Mas         2:14.69    2:14.74   4   4   
  6 Amanda White              SO RIT                  2:15.94    2:16.22   4   3   
  7 Tara Murphy               JR Buffalo Stat         2:14.24    2:16.76   4   2   
  8 Katie Bott                JR Oswego State         2:13.58    2:16.99   5   1   
  9 Sarah Fusco               SO Bates                2:18.04    2:17.07   2 
 10 Amanda Schermerhorn       SR Plattsburgh          2:13.71    2:17.24   5 
 11 Katelyn Ary               FR TCNJ                 2:14.66    2:17.36   4 
 12 Sydney Smith              FR Tufts                2:17.99    2:17.95   2 
 13 Sarah O'Brien             SR Middlebury           2:14.77    2:18.02   4 
 14 Sydney Cogswell           SO Wesleyan             2:19.22    2:18.04   1 
 15 Maggie Fitter             SR Keene State          2:12.48    2:18.14   5 
 16 Rachael Cardin            SR Westfield St         2:19.06    2:18.23   1 
 17 Jessalynn Wright          FR Rowan                2:16.82    2:18.36   3 
 18 Kailyn Balzano            FR Cortland St.         2:18.51    2:18.37   2 
 19 Carolyn Nasr              SR Oneonta              2:15.95    2:18.54   3 
 20 Alyssa Binczyk            SO NYU                  2:15.86    2:19.26   4 
 21 Marina Capalbo            SO Babson               2:17.41    2:19.51   3 
 22 Katie Spade               JR PSU-Behrend          2:17.31    2:19.65   3 
 23 Emily Panciera            SO Southern Mai         2:19.21    2:19.70   1 
 24 Rachel Hill               FR Coast Guard          2:18.12    2:19.78   2 
 25 Lauren Gormer             SO Tufts                2:16.22    2:19.89   3 
 26 Bridget Comiskey          JR Misericordia         2:18.84    2:20.15   1 
 27 Caitlin Moeller           JR Brockport St         2:17.82    2:20.26   2 
 28 Trisha Clark              JR Cortland St.         2:17.09    2:20.46   3 
 29 Michaela Gildemeyer       SO Nazareth             2:17.22    2:20.75   3 
 30 Rachel Spirito            SR Ithaca               2:19.00    2:20.93   1 
 31 Rachel Herrick            SO Ramapo               2:18.54    2:21.63   2 
 32 Jenae Harrison            SO Fitchburg St         2:18.65    2:21.72   2 
 33 Marina Orrson             SR Misericordia         2:16.62    2:22.39   3 
 34 Carolyn Connolly          SR Westfield St         2:18.75    2:22.48   2 
 35 Mary Daly                 SO Trinity              2:19.53    2:23.52   1 
 36 Payton Johnson            SO Vassar               2:19.91    2:25.59   1 
 37 Nicole Chambers           SO Eastern Conn         2:15.53    2:26.58   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cailin Kowalewski         SR Geneseo St.          4:33.53    4:31.14   2  10   
  2 Vanessa Wright            SR Rowan                4:34.35    4:31.72   2   8   
  3 Sarah Quinn               FR MIT                  4:36.63    4:32.49   2   6   
  4 Lauren Almeida            SR Amherst              4:35.43    4:33.72   2   5   
  5 Cristina Lucas            SR Wellesley            4:36.19    4:34.76   2   4   
  6 Jordyn Naylon             SR Cortland St.         4:39.50    4:34.93   1   3   
  7 Brianne Mirecki           JR Williams             4:35.69    4:35.83   2   2   
  8 Keri Lambert              SR Amherst              4:33.88    4:36.10   2   1   
  9 Randelle Boots            SR Wellesley            4:36.29    4:36.47   2 
 10 Amanda Schermerhorn       SR Plattsburgh          4:33.90    4:37.45   2 
 11 Grace Tilton              SR RPI                  4:37.99    4:38.17   2 
 12 Kelsey Patrick            FR Lebanon Vall         4:45.44    4:39.04   1 
 13 Amelia Lundkvist          JR Brandeis             4:35.92    4:39.87   2 
 14 Marina Orrson             SR Misericordia         4:38.46    4:40.82   1 
 15 Alison Maxwell            SO Middlebury           4:35.11    4:41.95   2 
 16 Lily Corsaro              FR NYU                  4:38.53    4:42.38   1 
 17 Marina Capalbo            SO Babson               4:35.75    4:43.03   2 
 18 Alyssa Smith              SR Geneseo St.          4:33.99    4:43.86   2 
 19 Hannah Zydanowicz         SO Roger Willia         4:44.37    4:43.92   1 
 20 Julia Mark                SR Wesleyan             4:44.78    4:43.95   1 
 21 Toby Crispin              SR Tufts                4:46.70    4:44.36   1 
 22 Anginelle Alabanza        JR TCNJ                 4:41.45    4:44.44   1 
 23 Victoria Sanford          JR Brandeis             4:43.84    4:44.80   1 
 24 Kayla Blomback            FR Cortland St.         4:48.18    4:45.21   1 
 25 Julie Tevenan             FR WPI                  4:48.10    4:45.63   1 
 26 Amy Dao                   JR Amherst              4:47.02    4:46.56   1 
 27 Morgan Lingar             SR Colby                4:46.19    4:49.26   1 
 28 Louise van den Heuvel     JR MIT                  4:36.79    4:50.89   2 
 29 Georgina Norton           SR NYU                  4:42.33    4:53.52   1 
 30 Nicole Salge              SR Stockton             4:48.71    4:55.11   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  16.10
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ashante Little            JR Wheaton (Mas           14.02      13.89   2.5  10   
  2 Tammia Hubbard            SR Ithaca                 14.56      14.44   2.5   8   
  3 Christy Deininger         JR Worcester St           14.53      14.52   2.5   6   
  4 Marilyn Allen             FR Tufts                  14.50     J14.52   2.5   5    D +0.002
  5 Jamie Thompson            JR Rowan                  14.43      14.56   2.5   4   
  6 Allison Hoh               SO Geneseo St.            14.61      14.61   2.5   3   
  7 Stephanie Carnevale       JR Muhlenberg             14.65      14.72   2.5   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.30
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allison Hoh               SO Geneseo St.          1:00.95    1:01.62   4  10   
  2 Kirsten Silfvenius        SR Smith Colleg         1:01.43    1:02.57   4   8   
  3 Jessica Marini            SR St. Lawrence         1:02.59    1:02.62   4   6   
  4 Jill Dunn                 SR Misericordia         1:03.83    1:02.66   3   5   
  5 Brittney Bell             SR Colby                1:02.73    1:02.94   3   4   
  6 Cheyenne Mangold          JR Washington a         1:02.21    1:03.23   4   3   
  7 Megan McDonald            FR Johns Hopkin         1:02.78    1:03.44   3   2   
  8 Peyton Dostie             SO Southern Mai         1:02.62    1:03.74   4   1   
  9 Jamie Thompson            JR Rowan                1:03.45    1:03.88   3 
 10 Cameron Edwards           FR Rochester            1:02.62    1:04.26   4 
 11 Claire Crowther           SR Rochester            1:03.76    1:04.63   3 
 12 Joyce Perry               FR Rowan                1:05.30    1:04.78   2 
 13 Carly Stine               SO St. Lawrence         1:01.78    1:05.02   4 
 14 Tammia Hubbard            SR Ithaca               1:04.57    1:05.33   2 
 15 Kelsie Lazaro             FR WPI                  1:04.66    1:05.51   2 
 16 Caitlin Triantafillou     SR Cortland St.         1:04.09    1:05.90   3 
 17 Melirah Searcy            SO Rowan                1:02.52    1:06.21   4 
 18 Marilyn Allen             FR Tufts                1:04.83    1:06.45   2 
 19 Olivia Reny               FR Trinity              1:04.24    1:06.79   3 
 20 Keaghlan Morrissey        SR Nazareth             1:05.77    1:06.83   1 
 21 Eliza Lowe                FR Grove City           1:04.29    1:06.84   3 
 22 Megan Taylor              JR Worcester St         1:06.13    1:07.18   1 
 23 Chelsea Christonikos      SO Oneonta              1:05.88    1:07.26   1 
 24 Kelly Burke               JR Brockport St         1:05.45    1:07.58   1 
 25 Meghan Poinsett           JR Washington a         1:05.86    1:07.72   1 
 26 Morgan Redmond            SO Moravian             1:05.29    1:07.95   2 
 27 Shannon Hopkins           SR Oneonta              1:06.17    1:08.02   1 
 28 Mara Womer                SO Grove City           1:06.22    1:08.79   1 
 29 Clairesa Johnson          SO Washington a         1:04.52    1:10.81   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buffalo State                                       47.01      46.99   4  10   
     1) Jazmin Dunham JR                2) Sasha Henry SR                 
     3) Patrice Johnson SR              4) Shuntone Pricher FR            
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)                                     46.24      47.43   4   8   
     1) Amber Spencer JR                2) Ashante Little JR              
     3) Amanda Claflin SR               4) Francesca Flynn FR             
     5) Amanda Peterson FR              6)                                
  3 Rowan                                               47.48      47.82   4   6   
     1) Shailah Williams FR             2) Jamie Thompson JR              
     3) Shantel Beckford SO             4) Brianna Crofton SO             
     5) Joyce Perry FR                  6)                                
  4 Worcester State                                     47.59      48.18   4   5   
     1) Christy Deininger JR            2) Brittany Hodgerney SO          
     3) Elisabeth Bodensieck SO         4) Briana Wise SR                 
     5) Alyssa Jasper SO                6) Amanda Caldarone SO            
  5 Tufts                                               48.01      48.32   4   4   
     1) Christina Harvey SO             2) Samantha Bissonnette SR        
     3) Anya Kaufmann JR                4) Alexis Harrison FR             
  6 UMass Boston                                        47.77      48.41   4   3   
     1) Anisha Trappier FR              2) Samara Faustin SR              
     3) Renee Obrien JR                 4) Hulerie McGuffie FR            
  7 Springfield                                         47.62      48.57   4   2   
     1) Crystal Davis SR                2) Laurie Jenkins SR              
     3) Jessica Miller FR               4) Elizabeth Saia SO              
  8 Bethany (W.V.)                                      48.86      48.80   3   1   
     1) Heather Grinkley FR             2) Maria Jackson-McBride FR       
     3) Kiera Goolsby FR                4) Paige Prato JR                 
  9 UMass Dartmouth                                     48.34      48.94   3 
     1) Barbara Okafor FR               2) Jillian VanNess SR             
     3) Morgan Cooper SR                4) Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins FR  
     5) Krista Chauvin JR               6)                                
 10 Moravian                                            49.16      49.15   3 
     1) Christelle Reglas FR            2) Brielle Sutter SO              
     3) Morgan Redmond SO               4) Corinne Glass FR               
 11 Ithaca                                              48.79      49.36   3 
     1) Rachel Friedman SO              2) Eliza Dewart FR                
     3) Sarah Werner FR                 4) Christine Kelly FR             
 12 Bates                                               48.88      49.70   3 
     1) Quincy Snellings SO             2) Angeleque Hartt JR             
     3) Ansley Flanagan SR              4) Alexis Dickinson FR            
 13 Oneonta                                             49.11      49.71   3 
     1) Shana Ventresca JR              2) Kaitlyn Brandt JR              
     3) Brittany Cocchieri JR           4) Amanda Rosenberger FR          
 14 Albright                                            50.00      49.75   2 
     1) Taylor Kutz SR                  2) Shea Olcheski SO               
     3) Ronya Nassar SO                 4) Danisha Higgs JR               
 15 Trinity                                             49.80      50.02   2 
     1) Tanya Nongera JR                2) Olivia Reny FR                 
     3) Abbey Schlangen FR              4) Jenna Wilborne SO              
     5) Caroline Healy SR               6)                                
 16 WPI                                                 50.24      50.07   1 
     1) Maya Rhinehart SO               2) Liz Pellegrini FR              
     3) Alex Price FR                   4) Adrianna Davis SR              
 17 Lebanon Valley                                      49.78      50.12   2 
     1) Kristin Fitti-Hafer JR          2) Alisha Farrell SR              
     3) Alexa Muffly FR                 4) Ines Antensteiner SO           
 18 Misericordia                                        49.75      50.18   2 
     1) Sarah Downer SO                 2) Jill Dunn SR                   
     3) Stephanie Grow SR               4) Hilari Norris FR               
 19 Gwynedd-Mercy                                       49.38      50.37   2 
     1) Tameka Bryce FR                 2) Zakiyyah Richardson FR         
     3) Michaela Ng FR                  4) Jasmine Pugh JR                
 20 St. John Fisher                                     50.27      50.48   1 
     1) Audrey Bowers SO                2) Morgan Mastin SO               
     3) Rachel Wolcott SO               4) Nicoletta Lattuca SO           
     5) Nataleigh Simmons FR            6) Alexandria Caldwell SO         
 21 Bridgewater St.                                     49.82      50.49   2 
     1) Michelle Atkins JR              2) Caitlin DiLorenzo JR           
     3) Ariele Krevosky FR              4) Laura McHugh JR                
 22 RIT                                                 50.54      50.63   1 
     1) Gabrielle Villar SO             2) Kelly Fredette SO              
     3) Amanda Gordon SR                4) Natalie May SR                 
 23 Waynesburg                                          50.11      50.67   1 
     1) Ashley Cole SO                  2) Lauren Wagner SR               
     3) Amanda Hobe SO                  4) Rhea Huwe JR                   
 24 Farmingdale St.                                     50.07      50.70   1 
     1) Faustine Chukwuezi SR           2) Katherine Hoskins JR           
     3) Kathleen Clermont SR            4) Victoria Mandat SR             
 24 Brockport St.                                       49.80      50.70   2 
     1) Megan Grace SO                  2) Samantha Turner FR             
     3) Gina Medici SR                  4) Alison Massaro SO              
 26 Widener                                             50.67      51.39   1 
     1) Brittany Diehl SO               2) Bailey Heishman FR             
     3) Chelsea Morrison SO             4) Shakeira Fowler FR             
 27 Washington and Jefferson                            49.15      51.62   3 
     1) Meghan Poinsett JR              2) Kenzie Blackmon FR             
     3) Katlyn Blackmon FR              4) Cheyenne Mangold JR            
     5) Brittney Traynor FR             6)                                
 28 Vassar                                              50.24      51.65   1 
     1) Heather Ingraham SO             2) Nina Andersen SO               
     3) Mollie Schear FR                4) Ariel Bridges SO               
     5) Katherine Warrick SR            6)                                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bates                                             9:13.07    9:10.28   2  10   
     1) Isabelle Unger FR               2) Sarah Fusco SO                 
     3) Elizabeth Arens SR              4) Kallie Nixon JR                
  2 Rowan                                             9:12.68    9:10.36   2   8   
     1) Vanessa Valdes FR               2) Alexus Streater SO             
     3) Jessalynn Wright FR             4) Melirah Searcy SO              
     5) Christin Bettis FR              6) Vanessa Wright SR              
  3 NYU                                               9:22.81    9:21.28   2   6   
     1) Alyssa Binczyk SO               2) Sarah Sisk FR                  
     3) Georgina Norton SR              4) Katherine Calder JR            
     5) Lily Corsaro FR                 6)                                
  4 Tufts                                             9:18.67    9:24.60   2   5   
     1) Misha Patel JR                  2) Hanako Shigenobu FR            
     3) Lauren Gormer SO                4) Sydney Smith FR                
     5) Jana Hieber JR                  6) Toby Crispin SR                
  5 Wellesley                                         9:31.89    9:27.27   2   4   
     1) Victoria Lee FR                 2) Sharon Ng FR                   
     3) Ali Dunn SO                     4) Cristina Lucas SR              
     5) Alessandra Gavin FR             6) Carolyn Chelius FR             
  6 Ithaca                                            9:26.51    9:34.94   2   3   
     1) Michaela Cioffredi FR           2) Annmarie Charno SR             
     3) Rachel Spirito SR               4) Rachelle Sartori FR            
  7 Colby                                             9:20.43    9:35.39   2   2   
     1) Laura Duff SR                   2) Virginia Keesler SR            
     3) Katherine Connolly JR           4) Morgan Lingar SR               
  8 Gwynedd-Mercy                                     9:51.59    9:36.76   1   1   
     1) Emily Creighton SO              2) Holly McGarrity SO             
     3) Danielle McCloskey JR           4) Christina Smith FR             
  9 RPI                                               9:46.61    9:39.27   2 
     1) Grace Tilton SR                 2) Meredith Mayes SR              
     3) Katherine Clemente FR           4) Loki Rasmussen FR              
     5) Alexa Sakaforas FR              6) Erin Evke SO                   
 10 Wheaton (Mass.)                                   9:49.50    9:40.76   2 
     1) Stephanie Raymond SO            2) Jordan Silva FR                
     3) Georgia Crane FR                4) Dagmara Sobczyk FR             
 11 PSU-Behrend                                       9:54.88    9:42.82   1 
     1) Catie Bertges JR                2) Victoria Harwood SR            
     3) Jamie Szramowski JR             4) Katie Spade JR                 
     5) Abby Gilmore FR                 6) Haley Hughes JR                
 12 Grove City                                        9:51.94    9:44.85   1 
     1) Sarah Cessar JR                 2) Cayla Clawson JR               
     3) Caroline Kimpel SO              4) Emily Rabenold FR              
     5) Ella Smith SR                   6)                                
 13 RIT                                               9:33.95    9:45.02   2 
     1) Kristine Reed FR                2) Amanda White SO                
     3) Erin LaFave SR                  4) Alicia Sutphin FR              
 14 Plattsburgh St.                                   9:54.42    9:46.68   1 
     1) Christen Averill FR             2) Jasmine Boncore JR             
     3) Colleen Coon SR                 4) Rosi Cummings JR               
     5) Kristie Pageau SO               6) Megan Schweizer FR             
 15 Conn College                                      9:49.90    9:46.99   1 
     1) Sarah Matthews SR               2) Michelle Wesley SR             
     3) Caroline Leonard FR             4) Maura Hallisey SR              
     5) Merry Byrne SR                  6)                                
 16 Oneonta                                           9:58.53    9:47.50   1 
     1) Jaclyn Masucci SO               2) Mariel Doyle SO                
     3) Maggie Sanderson FR             4) Nicole Lucia Moneta SO         
 17 Springfield                                       9:49.46    9:50.54   2 
     1) Nicole DeCristoforo SR          2) Jenn Kapinos SR                
     3) Abigail Wright FR               4) Bethany Young SR               
 18 Misericordia                                      9:24.22    9:51.84   2 
     1) Rachael Harding SO              2) Alexa Yoder SO                 
     3) Kelsey Cameron SR               4) Bianca Bolton FR               
 19 McDaniel                                         10:03.29    9:52.32   1 
     1) Jasmine McCormick SO            2) Katie Corson SR                
     3) Emily Gross FR                  4) Chloe Allen-Gorman FR          
 20 Vassar                                            9:44.71    9:53.30   2 
     1) Ava Farrell FR                  2) Margaret Sowa SO               
     3) Nicole Woodworth SO             4) Stephanie Malek SO             
     5) Payton Johnson SO               6) Emily Crnic SR                 
 21 Lebanon Valley                                    9:33.20    9:53.85   2 
     1) Julia Mongeau JR                2) Dana Stockdale SO              
     3) Alyssa Miller JR                4) Kelsey Patrick FR              
 22 Stockton                                         10:07.87    9:56.34   1 
     1) Nicole Salge SR                 2) Morgan Sinclair JR             
     3) Caitlyn Kozlowski JR            4) Laura Warren JR                
 23 Emmanuel                                          9:55.18    9:57.01   1 
     1) Molly Metivier SO               2) Chloe Egan FR                  
     3) Julie Young SR                  4) Meaghan Mauer JR               
 24 Hunter                                           10:09.47    9:58.89   1 
     1) Stephie-Anne Duliepre SR        2) Lizzy Mahoney SR               
     3) Shantel Peters SR               4) Mary Leong SO                  
     5) Alexandra Martinovic FR         6) Rachel Ross FR                 
 25 Utica                                             9:59.90   10:02.35   1 
     1) Samantha Prendergast JR         2) Samantha Bennett SO            
     3) Jaimee Balloni JR               4) Alexis Holmer SO               
 26 Roger Williams                                   10:03.60   10:08.33   1 
     1) Katie O'Koren SR                2) Haylee Kurkoski FR             
     3) Nina Groseclose SR              4) Lauren Riccardi SR             
     5) Hannah Zydanowicz SO            6)                                
 27 Fitchburg St.                                     9:55.69   10:08.89   1 
     1) Samantha Wilkinson JR           2) Braila Roy SO                  
     3) Karollynn Wickless-Adams JR     4) Jenae Harrison SO              
     5) Elizabeth Ward FR               6) Chenice Branquinho SR          
 28 Ramapo                                            9:53.75   10:12.55   1 
     1) Brianna Springsteadah FR        2) Rachel Herrick SO              
     3) Lindsey McKee SR                4) Amber Updike JR                
     5) Graciela Morilla FR             6)                                
 29 Waynesburg                                       10:00.92   10:15.79   1 
     1) Bre Paul JR                     2) Jamie Piotrowski JR            
     3) Melissa Poach JR                4) Megan Fortna SR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1.58m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Laura Pumphrey            SO WPI                    1.71m      1.69m    5-06.50  10   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Mollie Lane               JR Wheaton (Mas           1.63m     J1.69m    5-06.50   8   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Amanda Rissmeyer          SR Ithaca                 1.70m     J1.69m    5-06.50   6   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ashlee Ward               JR Misericordia           1.70m      1.64m    5-04.50   4.50
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Julie Eagle               SR WPI                    1.72m      1.64m    5-04.50   4.50
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Gladys Njoku              FR Stevens Inst           1.63m     J1.64m    5-04.50   3   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brigit Roemer             SO TCNJ                   1.68m     J1.64m    5-04.50   1.50
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Julie Paschal             SR Williams               1.68m     J1.64m    5-04.50   1.50
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lauren Hultzman           JR Eastern Conn           1.67m      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Marisa Turner             FR St. Lawrence           1.64m      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Nicole Schafer            SR Cortland St.           1.61m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Samantha Brathwaite       SO Medgar Evers           1.60m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Maya Rittmanic            JR Smith Colleg           1.60m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Stephanie Encarnacion     SO Ramapo                 1.63m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Lisa Knab                 SO St. John Fis           1.63m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Kylie Morris              JR St. Lawrence           1.63m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 16 Colby Gail                SO Bates                  1.65m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 16 Colette Faust             SR Muhlenberg             1.62m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 16 Anna Nole                 SO Misericordia           1.58m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 16 Cora Gingras              SR Eastern Conn           1.60m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 21 Elizabeth De Monte        JR Alfred                 1.58m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 21 megan Kustera             JR Rowan                  1.58m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Cheryl Tran               JR RPI                    1.58m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Lexi Budd                 JR Cortland St.           1.60m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Erin Oberg                JR Washington a           1.58m         NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Laura Strom               SO Middlebury             1.60m         NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Amira Dardir              SO Stevens Inst           1.63m         NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5.10m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sarah Bonnell             JR Cortland St.           5.85m      5.92m   3.0  19-05.25  10   
     FOUL(4.0) 5.92m(3.0) 5.77m(4.1) FOUL(4.5) 5.73m(2.1) 5.73m(1.4)
  2 Tobi Alli                 JR Lehman                 6.00m      5.88m   3.5  19-03.50   8   
     FOUL(2.9) 5.66m(2.8) PASS      5.46m(2.0) 5.88m(3.5) 5.79m(+0.0)
  3 Cypher McCloud            FR Buffalo Stat           5.56m      5.83m   3.3  19-01.50   6   
     5.63m(3.4) 5.26m(1.7) 5.83m(3.3) 5.00m(1.2) 4.90m(2.7) 5.53m(1.4)
  4 Jamie Thompson            JR Rowan                  5.40m      5.77m   1.8  18-11.25   5   
     5.00m(1.9) 5.53m(2.5) 5.52m(2.4) 5.38m(3.1) 5.51m(1.4) 5.77m(1.8)
  5 Alexis Walker             FR Wesleyan               5.61m      5.62m   3.1  18-05.25   4   
     5.59m(3.3) 5.35m(2.5) 5.62m(3.1) 5.38m(1.9) 4.90m(0.1) 5.22m(2.2)
  6 Taylor Pierson            FR Nazareth               5.63m     J5.62m   0.1  18-05.25   3   
     FOUL(1.3) 5.45m(2.9) 5.51m(0.6) FOUL(2.4) 5.62m(0.1) FOUL(2.4)
  7 Amanda Martin             SO Springfield            5.52m      5.60m   4.0  18-04.50   2   
     5.36m(1.5) 5.49m(1.9) 5.51m(1.4) 5.52m(3.0) 5.44m(1.2) 5.60m(4.0)
  8 Amanda Caldarone          SO Worcester St           5.36m      5.55m   1.4  18-02.50   1   
     FOUL(2.5) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.55m(1.4) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(1.8) 5.41m(1.2)
  9 Amber Stephens            SR Cortland St.           5.62m      5.53m   3.0  18-01.75 
     5.36m(1.1) 5.47m(3.5) 5.26m(2.2) 5.26m(3.1) 5.03m(2.7) 5.53m(3.0)
 10 Karen Dowe                SR Westfield St           5.27m      5.43m   2.2  17-09.75 
     5.43m(2.2) 5.11m(0.2) 5.23m(0.8)         
 11 Micah Leonard             SR Moravian               5.69m      5.42m   3.5  17-09.50 
     5.42m(3.5) 5.39m(1.4) 5.34m(3.2)         
 12 Emilia Scheemaker         SO Ithaca                 5.38m     J5.42m   2.1  17-09.50 
     5.42m(2.1) 4.93m(0.1) 5.14m(1.4)         
 13 Jasmine Springer          SR Lehman                 5.52m     J5.42m   3.7  17-09.50 
     FOUL(2.4) 5.42m(3.7) 4.90m(0.5)         
 14 Emily VanDenburgh         FR Rochester              5.23m      5.41m   2.4  17-09.00 
     4.97m(2.5) 5.03m(0.1) 5.41m(2.4)         
 15 Nikki Stratton            SR Stockton               5.34m      5.37m   1.2  17-07.50 
     5.09m(1.4) 5.28m(3.5) 5.37m(1.2)         
 16 Alisha Farrell            SR Lebanon Vall           5.24m      5.36m   1.4  17-07.00 
     5.23m(-0.5) 5.36m(1.4) FOUL(1.5)         
 17 Emily Dodge               SR Middlebury             5.49m     J5.36m   3.1  17-07.00 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(3.1) 5.36m(3.1)         
 18 Michele Kaufman           SR Bowdoin                5.57m      5.35m   1.7  17-06.75 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.7) 5.35m(1.7)         
 19 Nicoletta Lattuca         SO St. John Fis           5.36m      5.27m   1.9  17-03.50 
     5.27m(1.9) FOUL(-0.6) 5.13m(0.8)         
 20 Jassina Surles            FR Stockton               5.35m      5.26m   0.5  17-03.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.26m(0.5) 5.15m(1.1)         
 21 Katarina Palso            SO Westfield St           5.20m      5.23m   1.4  17-02.00 
     5.09m(0.8) 5.08m(1.4) 5.23m(1.4)         
 22 Leah Dawkins              JR CCNY                   5.10m      5.19m   0.6  17-00.50 
     5.19m(0.6) FOUL(1.2) 3.45m(2.0)         
 23 Christine Benway          SO Ithaca                 5.32m      5.18m   1.4  17-00.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.18m(1.4) FOUL(1.8)         
 24 Kristen Marinaccio        SR Franklin & M           5.35m      5.16m   1.4  16-11.25 
     4.89m(2.1) 5.11m(0.1) 5.16m(1.4)         
 25 Elizabeth Dowling         FR Ithaca                 5.29m      5.14m   2.2  16-10.50 
     5.14m(2.2) 5.09m(2.9) 5.01m(1.3)         
 26 Kayla Koelbel             FR Cortland St.           5.19m     J5.14m   3.3  16-10.50 
     4.76m(0.2) 4.75m(2.0) 5.14m(3.3)         
 27 Kenya Outram              SO Cortland St.           5.35m      5.13m   2.3  16-10.00 
     5.11m(1.0) 5.13m(2.3) 4.92m(1.1)         
 28 Michelle Chartrand        SO Oneonta                5.15m     J5.13m   2.4  16-10.00 
     5.13m(2.4) 4.84m(1.3) 4.84m(0.6)         
 29 Morgan Danner             SR RPI                    5.16m      5.12m   1.6  16-09.75 
     4.73m(+0.0) 5.11m(1.3) 5.12m(1.6)         
 30 Rhea Huwe                 JR Waynesburg             5.11m      5.10m   0.7  16-08.75 
     5.10m(0.7) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.2)         
 31 Nicole Schafer            SR Cortland St.           5.19m      5.09m   1.6  16-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.09m(1.6) 4.63m(0.9)         
 32 Paige Vandemark           SR Rochester              5.11m      5.08m   2.7  16-08.00 
     5.08m(2.7) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.49m(2.2)         
 33 Kayla Prior               FR Ithaca                 5.25m      5.01m   0.4  16-05.25 
     4.79m(0.8) 4.92m(0.2) 5.01m(0.4)         
 34 Erica Wharton             SO Cortland St.           5.39m      5.00m   2.8  16-05.00 
     5.00m(2.8) 4.96m(0.9) 4.92m(2.2)         
 35 Carina Luck               SR Rochester              5.11m      4.99m   1.6  16-04.50 
     4.96m(0.7) 4.99m(1.6) 4.97m(3.3)         
 36 Deborah Spruance          FR Neumann                5.16m     J4.99m   1.1  16-04.50 
     3.85m(3.4) 4.99m(1.1) FOUL(2.6)         
 37 Kelly Hugo                JR Cortland St.           5.44m      4.97m   3.3  16-03.75 
     4.73m(1.3) 4.79m(3.6) 4.97m(3.3)         
 38 Briana Setnitzky          FR Ramapo                 5.11m      4.93m   4.0  16-02.25 
     FOUL(1.8) 4.66m(2.1) 4.93m(4.0)         
 39 Taylor Summers            FR Amherst                5.10m      4.85m   3.3  15-11.00 
     4.72m(1.7) 4.74m(2.5) 4.85m(3.3)         
 40 Hailey Smith              FR Brockport St           5.12m      4.81m   0.2  15-09.50 
     4.52m(-0.8) 4.73m(1.6) 4.81m(0.2)         
 41 Renee Obrien              JR UMass Boston           5.20m      4.65m   3.2  15-03.25 
     4.65m(3.2) PASS      PASS              
 42 Cheryl Tran               JR RPI                    5.12m      4.62m   0.3  15-02.00 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(2.0) 4.62m(0.3)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11.60m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       FR Westfield St          13.87m     13.40m   43-11.75  10   
      10.84m  12.72m  13.40m  13.05m  12.41m  13.25m
  2 Nicole Jones              SR Brockport St          13.63m     13.33m   43-09.00   8   
      13.33m  13.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ronke Oyekunle            SR Tufts                 13.63m     13.25m   43-05.75   6   
      12.30m  13.22m  12.54m  13.10m  13.25m  12.79m
  4 Isabella Stuopis          FR MIT                   13.07m     13.08m   42-11.00   5   
      12.70m  12.49m  12.79m  13.08m  12.70m  12.72m
  5 Sierra Livious            JR Wesleyan              12.74m     12.77m   41-10.75   4   
      12.63m  12.77m  12.28m  12.43m  FOUL  12.12m
  6 Valerie Vancol            SO Cortland St.          12.09m     12.67m   41-07.00   3   
      11.88m  11.99m  12.50m  11.60m  12.67m  12.48m
  7 Mariah Smolka             SO Lebanon Vall          12.26m     12.65m   41-06.00   2   
      12.65m  11.80m  11.25m  FOUL  FOUL  11.10m
  8 Jennifer Durham           SR Southern Mai          12.05m     12.61m   41-04.50   1   
      11.76m  12.14m  FOUL  12.55m  12.61m  12.40m
  9 Livia Meneghin            SO Franklin & M          12.44m     12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.30m  11.44m  12.19m  12.15m  11.45m  11.50m
 10 Paige Willson             SO St. John Fis          11.86m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  11.81m  FOUL         
 11 Caitlin Bach              JR Lebanon Vall          11.61m     11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.93m  11.89m  11.75m         
 12 Carly Schubert            SR Waynesburg            12.15m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.65m  11.91m  11.66m         
 13 Ann Milliken              SO Brockport St          11.72m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  10.84m  11.77m           
 14 Ivy Muchuma               JR RPI                   13.13m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  11.73m  11.65m         
 15 Grace Demyan              SO Tufts                 12.52m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      10.56m  11.28m  11.70m         
 16 Kristen Linder            JR St. Lawrence          11.68m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.63m  10.77m  11.56m         
 17 Taylor Furman             JR Ramapo                12.10m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  11.04m  11.03m         
 18 Harley Straub             JR Washington a          11.69m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  10.27m  11.33m         
 19 Sylvia Okoye              SR Wheaton (Mas          11.71m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  11.01m  FOUL         
 20 Corinne Taylor            SO Ithaca                12.00m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.28m  10.99m  10.21m         
 21 Kelcei Edmonds            FR Utica                 11.63m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.18m  FOUL  10.95m         
 22 Chyna Saunders            FR Alvernia              11.69m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.24m  10.68m  10.88m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  36.25m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kelly Allen               SR Tufts                 49.52m     47.65m     156-04  10   
      45.59m  44.50m  47.14m  45.85m  47.65m  47.01m
  2 Taylor Furman             JR Ramapo                45.13m     39.91m     130-11   8   
      39.91m  37.78m  38.46m  39.22m  39.03m  38.35m
  3 Jennifer Durham           SR Southern Mai          42.40m     39.85m     130-09   6   
      39.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.45m  FOUL
  4 Martha Stefaniak          SR Franklin & M          39.11m     38.96m     127-10   5   
      36.31m  33.89m  38.96m  36.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sylvia Okoye              SR Wheaton (Mas          41.08m     38.64m     126-09   4   
      37.83m  38.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       FR Westfield St          41.24m     38.57m     126-06   3   
      38.57m  FOUL  38.34m  FOUL  FOUL  37.71m
  7 Elaine Abdulky            JR Ithaca                36.65m     38.37m     125-11   2   
      35.41m  37.63m  38.37m  FOUL  36.79m  FOUL
  8 Kyle Sutschek             SO Coast Guard           39.60m     38.10m     125-00   1   
      36.03m  38.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.60m
  9 Valerie Vancol            SO Cortland St.          38.53m     37.46m     122-11 
      35.22m  37.46m  FOUL  34.04m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 April McDermott           SO PSU-Behrend           38.81m     37.39m     122-08 
      FOUL  37.29m  37.39m           
 11 Grace Demyan              SO Tufts                 37.76m     37.26m     122-03 
      35.27m  34.23m  37.26m         
 12 Amanda Gadway             SO Plattsburgh           42.43m     37.03m     121-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.03m         
 13 Christine Labaza          JR MIT                   38.79m     36.95m     121-03 
      35.20m  36.95m  36.95m         
 14 Sam Pevear                SO Conn College          37.74m     36.50m     119-09 
      34.07m  35.95m  36.50m         
 15 Ashlee Ward               JR Misericordia          38.46m     36.36m     119-03 
      34.46m  35.58m  36.36m         
 16 Carly Schubert            SR Waynesburg            36.76m     36.29m     119-01 
      36.29m  35.95m  36.27m         
 17 Ann Milliken              SO Brockport St          40.51m     35.95m     117-11 
      FOUL  35.95m  FOUL         
 18 Rebecca Rapp              JR Waynesburg            38.35m     35.56m     116-08 
      34.82m  35.54m  35.56m         
 19 Jessica Lomanaco          JR Rowan                 38.10m     35.43m     116-03 
      35.43m  FOUL  33.65m         
 20 Courtney Hartwell         SO Keene State           37.20m     35.19m     115-05 
      30.36m  30.51m  35.19m         
 21 Emily Spieker             SR Rowan                 37.87m     34.01m     111-07 
      FOUL  29.65m  34.01m         
 22 Samantha Folland          SO Keene State           38.24m     33.25m     109-01 
      33.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Allie Doyle               FR Stevens Inst          38.55m     33.19m     108-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.19m         
 24 Bernice Dumbleton         FR Brockport St          39.06m     32.95m     108-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.95m         
 25 Ashley Canty              FR Rutgers-Newa          37.85m     29.49m      96-09 
      29.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Margaret Crowe            SO Trinity               38.20m     27.55m      90-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.55m         
 -- Nicole Jones              SR Brockport St          41.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Konopka            JR MIT                    2:27.71     722
  2 Abigail Bishop            JR Coast Guard            2:28.80     708
  3 Alexis Maylor             JR Delaware Val           2:30.64     685
  4 Kathryn DeAngelis         SR Bates                  2:32.42     663
  5 Amanda Zakoske            SR Smith Colleg           2:33.44     650
  6 Emily Ziegler             FR Ithaca                 2:33.77     646
  7 Princess Joefield         FR Cobleskill             2:34.73     635
  8 Natalie May               SR RIT                    2:36.54     613
  9 Kara Walker               SR Middlebury             2:36.92     609
 10 Alyssa Jasper             SO Worcester St           2:39.19     582
 11 Sabrina Felice            FR Oneonta                2:43.71     531
 12 Taylor Hudson             SO Cortland St.           2:44.98     517
 13 Amira Dardir              SO Stevens Inst           2:46.96     496
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Konopka            JR MIT                      5.28m   3.1  17-04.00    637
     5.17m(1.1) 5.16m(1.5) 5.28m(3.1)            
  2 Alexis Maylor             JR Delaware Val             5.23m   2.3  17-02.00    623
     5.01m(1.7) 5.13m(1.4) 5.23m(2.3)            
  3 Emily Ziegler             FR Ithaca                   5.15m   3.1  16-10.75    601
     4.80m(1.0) 5.07m(1.2) 5.15m(3.1)            
  4 Kara Walker               SR Middlebury               5.11m   1.6  16-09.25    589
     4.81m(2.1) 4.60m(0.6) 5.11m(1.6)            
  5 Natalie May               SR RIT                      5.07m   1.1  16-07.75    578
     4.67m(2.6) 5.07m(1.1) 5.03m(3.6)            
  6 Taylor Hudson             SO Cortland St.             5.06m   2.4  16-07.25    576
     4.86m(0.7) 5.06m(2.4) 5.00m(4.3)            
  7 Abigail Bishop            JR Coast Guard              4.97m   1.6  16-03.75    551
     4.97m(1.6) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.8)            
  8 Sabrina Felice            FR Oneonta                  4.86m   0.4  15-11.50    522
     4.86m(0.4) 4.85m(1.8) 4.81m(1.7)            
  9 Alyssa Jasper             SO Worcester St             4.83m   4.0  15-10.25    514
     4.49m(-0.9) 4.67m(3.3) 4.83m(4.0)            
 10 Amira Dardir              SO Stevens Inst             4.77m   1.6  15-07.75    498
     4.61m(2.5) 4.77m(1.6) FOUL(3.0)            
 11 Amanda Zakoske            SR Smith Colleg             4.71m   1.7  15-05.50    482
     4.71m(1.7) FOUL(2.7) 4.68m(2.4)            
 12 Kathryn DeAngelis         SR Bates                    4.58m   2.5  15-00.50    448
     4.53m(1.8) FOUL(2.4) 4.58m(2.5)            
 13 Princess Joefield         FR Cobleskill               4.26m  -0.8  13-11.75    369
     3.94m(3.8) 4.26m(-0.8) 3.52m(3.2)            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Jasper             SO Worcester St            42.84m     140-07    722
      40.69m  40.37m  42.84m            
  2 Amanda Zakoske            SR Smith Colleg            35.37m     116-00    579
      32.17m  35.37m  34.23m            
  3 Abigail Bishop            JR Coast Guard             29.13m      95-07    460
      29.13m  26.81m  26.96m            
  4 Taylor Hudson             SO Cortland St.            28.62m      93-11    451
      28.62m  27.41m  25.52m            
  5 Kara Walker               SR Middlebury              28.11m      92-03    441
      27.60m  26.45m  28.11m            
  6 Natalie May               SR RIT                     27.68m      90-10    433
      27.68m  24.38m  FOUL            
  7 Emily Ziegler             FR Ithaca                  27.15m      89-01    423
      21.58m  27.15m  23.45m            
  8 Amira Dardir              SO Stevens Inst            27.04m      88-08    421
      23.57m  26.19m  27.04m            
  9 Jaclyn Konopka            JR MIT                     25.42m      83-05    390
      21.52m  25.42m  PASS            
 10 Alexis Maylor             JR Delaware Val            22.68m      74-05    339
      22.68m  21.34m  20.26m            
 11 Kathryn DeAngelis         SR Bates                   21.31m      69-11    313
      21.31m  19.03m  FOUL            
 12 Sabrina Felice            FR Oneonta                 20.83m      68-04    304
      20.83m  FOUL  17.95m            
 -- Princess Joefield         FR Cobleskill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11.05
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sean Bernstein            SR Oneonta                10.49      10.32   2.6  10   
  2 Melique Garcia            SO Cortland St.           10.72      10.66   2.6   8   
  3 Thierry Diessongo         SO CCNY                   10.85      10.71   2.6   6   
  4 Gavin Colley              SO Widener                10.81      10.74   2.6   5   
  5 Jared Jones               SR Washington a           10.83      10.76   2.6   4   
  6 Dorian Hayden             FR Brockport St           10.83      10.77   2.6   3   
  7 Jeffrey Hrebenach         FR Rochester              10.81      10.85   2.6   2   
  8 Duy Truong                SO Worcester St           10.88      10.89   2.6   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22.30
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Tyler Singer-Clark        JR MIT                    21.62      21.37   2.7  5  10   
  2 Cory Cox                  FR Buffalo Stat           21.53      21.52   2.7  5   8   
  3 Jared Jones               SR Washington a           21.59      21.58   2.7  5   6   
  4 Dan McKinney              SR NYU                    21.79      21.63   2.7  5   5   
  5 Melique Garcia            SO Cortland St.           21.81      21.78   2.8  4   4   
  6 Joe Carr                  FR Oneonta                21.54      21.82   2.7  5   3   
  7 Graham Beutler            JR Tufts                  21.80      21.95   2.8  4   2   
  8 Ricky Bruno               FR Alvernia               21.61      22.02   2.7  5   1   
  9 Garnet Vanterpool         SO CCNY                   22.26      22.03   2.8  1 
 10 Eric Banks                SR Cortland St.           21.82      22.04   2.8  4 
 11 Thierry Diessongo         SO CCNY                   21.91      22.09   2.8  4 
 12 Stephan Linton            JR Cortland St.           21.93      22.10   2.8  4 
 13 Shaquille Hodge           FR York (N.Y.)            22.30      22.12   2.8  1 
 14 Terrence Gibson           SO Worcester St           22.27      22.17   2.8  1 
 15 Vinnie Lee                SR Tufts                  22.22      22.19   1.7  2 
 16 Dorian Hayden             FR Brockport St           22.02      22.20  -0.8  3 
 17 Kalil Slaughter           FR PSU-Behrend            22.04      22.24  -0.8  3 
 18 Bryan Holtzman            JR Middlebury             22.05      22.25  -0.8  3 
 19 Kevin Davis               SO Ithaca                 22.25      22.27   1.7  2 
 20 Nick Keba                 JR Gwynedd-Merc           22.03      22.35  -0.8  3 
 21 Sam Keliojor              SR Gwynedd-Merc           22.18      22.39   1.7  2 
 22 Adam Spencer              JR Bates                  22.28      22.41   2.8  1 
 23 Todd Colas                SO Buffalo Stat           22.00      22.42   2.8  4 
 24 Jeffrey Hejna             FR Ithaca                 22.22      22.48   1.7  2 
 25 Jeffrey Hrebenach         FR Rochester              21.96      22.68   2.8  4 
 26 Daniel Lange Vagle        JR Tufts                  22.17      22.71  -0.8  3 
 27 Romario Robinson          FR Brockport St           22.16      22.75  -0.8  3 
 28 Vianney Etienne Boum Yam  SO Gallaudet              22.24      22.91   1.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  50.10
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jabulani Blyden           SR Williams               48.21      47.93   5  10   
  2 Dan McKinney              SR NYU                    47.91      48.18   5   8   
  3 Matthew Curtis            JR Rutgers-Camd           48.00      48.35   5   6   
  4 William Lee               FR MIT                    48.20      48.42   5   5   
  5 John Green                JR Grove City             48.95      48.51   3   4   
  6 Matt Melton               JR Amherst                48.63      48.57   4   3   
  7 Eric Banks                SR Cortland St.           48.42      48.78   5   2   
  8 Stephan Linton            JR Cortland St.           48.20      48.83   5   1   
  9 Gerald Arneaud            SR UMass Dartmo           49.06      48.99   3 
 10 Nick Keba                 JR Gwynedd-Merc           48.80      49.06   4 
 11 Derek Barnes              FR MIT                    48.79      49.16   4 
 12 Adam Julien               SO Emmanuel               49.49      49.21   2 
 13 Stephen Kocienski         SR WPI                    48.94      49.36   3 
 14 Matthew Wagenhauser       SO Oswego State           48.16      49.51   5 
 15 Collin Rozanski           JR Johns Hopkin           49.46      49.52   2 
 16 Emmanuel Daring           SO Williams               49.19      49.57   3 
 17 Mario Mayen               FR St. Joseph's           49.08      49.59   3 
 18 Michael Robinson          FR Neumann                49.69      49.71   2 
 19 Trevor Wilkes             FR St. John Fis           48.92      49.73   4 
 20 Fred Hewett               JR Eastern Conn           48.75      49.88   4 
 21 Taylor Purdue             SR Rowan                  48.51      50.01   4 
 22 Jerel Williams            FR Cortland St.           49.14      50.11   3 
 23 Stephen Gannon            SO Worcester St           49.69      50.14   2 
 24 Thomas Moade Jr.          FR Cobleskill             49.72      50.26   2 
 25 Micah Patterson           FR Oneonta                49.94      50.27   1 
 26 Gregory Matos             FR Alfred                 49.82      50.61   1 
 27 Kyle Minger               FR Bethany (W.V           50.01      50.63   1 
 28 Jack Pacelle              SR Wesleyan               49.88      50.93   1 
 29 Sean Ellis                JR Ramapo                 49.91      51.06   1 
 30 John Scanlon              SR RPI                    50.01      51.53   1 
 31 Max Sims                  SO Rochester              49.78      52.03   1 
 -- Graham Beutler            JR Tufts                  48.30        DNF   5 
 -- Demetrius Rooks           SR Rowan                  48.57         DQ   4  False Start
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.20
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Widzgowski           JR Keene State          1:53.33    1:51.83   4  10   
  2 Patrick Marx              SR MIT                  1:52.33    1:52.17   5   8   
  3 Nate Mathews              JR Brockport St         1:52.08   J1:52.17   5   6    D +0.004
  4 Vincent Tonzo             FR St. Vincent          1:52.97    1:52.34   4   5   
  5 Alex Ngabo                SO Buffalo Stat         1:52.56    1:53.20   5   4   
  6 Andrew Carey              JR Johns Hopkin         1:53.40    1:53.39   4   3   
  7 Dylan Nisky               JR Colby                1:52.67    1:53.51   5   2   
  8 Parker Chipman            JR Southern Mai         1:52.64    1:53.69   5   1   
  9 Samuel Parker             SO MIT                  1:53.43    1:53.76   4 
 10 Matt White                JR Colby                1:54.48    1:54.43   2 
 11 Jake Lafaver              JR Nazareth             1:52.97    1:54.48   4 
 12 Veer Bhalla               FR Tufts                1:53.67    1:54.56   3 
 13 Brent Harrison            FR Amherst              1:54.79    1:54.81   1 
 14 Tomas Sanchez             SO USMMA                1:53.46    1:54.86   3 
 15 Romey Sklar               SO Amherst              1:54.66    1:54.95   2 
 16 Brett Kubiak              JR Gwynedd-Merc         1:53.88    1:55.22   3 
 17 Mike Ciavarelli           SO Widener              1:55.13    1:55.28   1 
 18 Zach Kish                 SO NYU                  1:53.13    1:55.47   4 
 19 Sam Craft                 JR Middlebury           1:52.86    1:55.49   4 
 20 Shawn Stadnick            SR RIC                  1:52.11    1:55.50   5 
 21 David Bohunicky           SO Oneonta              1:54.79    1:55.66   1 
 22 Steve Carnevale           SR Roger Willia         1:53.77    1:55.70   3 
 23 Josh Goehring             SO Bridgewater          1:53.03    1:55.94   4 
 24 Jordan Lee                JR Coast Guard          1:54.04    1:56.11   3 
 25 Anthony Frissora          SR Westfield St         1:54.93    1:56.67   1 
 26 Tristan Cole              SR Conn College         1:54.70    1:56.76   2 
 27 Arkangelo James           JR Bethany (W.V         1:53.88    1:57.34   3 
 28 David Geary               SR Ithaca               1:54.38    1:57.51   2 
 29 Michael Harnish           SO Lebanon Vall         1:52.45    1:57.92   5 
 30 Justin Angotti            JR Waynesburg           1:54.26    2:00.37   2 
 31 Sam Wagner                SR Vassar               1:53.98    2:02.34   3 
 32 Harrison Sloan            FR St. Lawrence         1:53.61    2:03.25   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:00.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nick Barron               SR Bates                3:51.46    3:52.68   3  10   
  2 Patrick Hebble            SR Middlebury           3:52.17    3:52.95   3   8   
  3 Jamie Norton              JR Tufts                3:51.32    3:53.07   3   6   
  4 Skyler Cummins            SR Wesleyan             3:51.63    3:53.21   3   5   
  5 Noah Graboys              JR Bates                3:52.81    3:53.33   3   4   
  6 Alex Kramer               SR Brandeis             3:52.73    3:53.58   3   3   
  7 Chansler Poole            JR St. Vincent          3:50.83    3:54.05   3   2   
  8 Alex Brimstein            SR Geneseo St.          3:54.12    3:54.29   3   1   
  9 Cody Amengual             JR Cortland St.         3:57.65    3:54.60   2 
 10 Bumkuth Jiak              FR Buffalo Stat         3:50.51    3:54.71   3 
 11 Jack Davies               SR Middlebury           3:51.62    3:55.17   3 
 12 Alex Ngabo                SO Buffalo Stat         3:52.44    3:55.37   3 
 13 Michael Martin            JR Bates                3:54.86    3:55.81   2 
 14 Andrew Sukeforth          JR Bridgewater          3:53.21    3:55.96   3 
 15 Zachary Nelson            JR St. Lawrence         3:59.09    3:58.52   1 
 16 Nathan Bickell            SR Ithaca               3:57.75    3:58.68   1 
 17 John Stansel              SO Bates                3:57.08    3:58.71   2 
 18 Justin Bullock            JR MIT                  3:55.62    3:59.26   2 
 19 Andrew Bohunicky          SO Oneonta              3:57.93    3:59.60   1 
 20 Zach Switaj               JR UMass Dartmo         3:58.47    3:59.93   1 
 21 Julian Gazzeloni          JR Southern Mai         3:56.51    4:00.05   2 
 22 Colin English             JR Ramapo               3:58.36    4:00.90   1 
 23 Conor McCloskey           SR RIC                  3:56.92    4:01.40   2 
 24 Greg Turissini            SO Amherst              3:59.00    4:01.89   1 
 25 Samuel Cartwright         FR Middlebury           3:56.91    4:02.86   2 
 26 Ross Wistar               JR NYU                  3:57.99    4:03.04   1 
 27 Mik Kern                  SR Brandeis             3:54.26    4:03.71   2 
 28 Wilder Schaaf             JR Middlebury           3:52.11    4:03.72   3 
 29 Patrick Grimes            SR Amherst              3:54.96    4:03.91   2 
 30 Billy Gabriel             SO Geneseo St.          3:59.83    4:04.18   1 
 31 Tom Haskins               JR Oneonta              3:58.66    4:04.69   1 
 32 Paul Juelis               FR Ramapo               3:57.95    4:06.00   1 
 33 John Kerin                SR UMass Boston         3:59.83    4:06.19   1 
 34 Andrew Baker              JR Brockport St         3:56.27    4:10.00   2 
 35 Dallas O'Brien            SO Bridgewater          3:59.93    4:10.94   1 
 36 Mark Gulesian             SO Babson               3:56.68    4:11.73   2 
 37 Tyler Gumina              SO RPI                  3:56.46    4:12.07   2 
 38 Connor Rose               SR Tufts                3:54.77    4:16.09   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  15.70
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Matt Bundy                JR Wesley                 14.28      14.26   3.9  10   
  2 Terrence Gibson           SO Worcester St           14.65      14.37   3.9   8   
  3 Jacob Fredericks          SR St. Lawrence           14.75      14.44   3.9   6   
  4 Jerome Duncan             SR Lebanon Vall           14.59     J14.44   3.9   5    D +0.002
  5 Nils Michaelis            JR Franklin & M           14.62      14.60   3.9   4   
  6 Jarret McKallagat         JR Bates                  14.82      14.81   3.9   3   
  7 David Kastner             SR RPI                    14.66      14.96   3.9   2   
  8 Jake Alviene              FR Oneonta                14.48      15.47   3.9   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  56.25
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Demetrius Rooks           SR Rowan                  51.81      51.79   4  10   
  2 Nathan Bruno              JR Emmanuel               51.87      52.15   4   8   
  3 Byrum Louco               SO Waynesburg             53.23      52.41   4   6   
  4 Donald House              SO Rutgers-Newa           52.85      52.53   4   5   
  5 Michael Kaba              FR MIT                    52.20      53.10   4   4   
  6 Jarell Forbes             SO RIC                    52.92      53.21   4   3   
  7 Jacob Texeira             SO UMass Dartmo           53.62      54.17   4   2   
  8 Ryan Thomas               SO Emmanuel               53.41      54.74   4   1   
  9 Chris Fogler              SR Williams               54.08      54.99   3 
 10 Jeremy Collins            FR Southern Mai           54.72      55.03   3 
 11 Adrian Samsel             FR MIT                    55.36      55.10   2 
 12 Sean Nunan                SR Springfield            56.02      55.34   1 
 13 Shane Chiaravalle         FR Stevens Inst           54.23      55.50   3 
 14 Jon Parrella              SR Worcester St           55.02      55.52   3 
 15 Michael Demby             FR Gwynedd-Merc           55.58      55.95   2 
 16 Cameron Lee               SR RIT                    55.34      56.21   2 
 17 Nicholas Crawford         FR St. Lawrence           54.56      56.32   3 
 18 Steve Kuznia              FR Oneonta                54.58      56.37   3 
 19 Luis Rosado               SO Eastern Conn           56.07      56.48   1 
 20 Andrew Hoover             SO Utica                  55.93      56.50   1 
 21 John Green                JR Grove City             56.06      56.52   1 
 22 Kyle Fronk                FR Lebanon Vall           55.74      57.24   2 
 23 Christian Igielinksi      SO Geneseo St.            55.95      57.26   1 
 24 Michael Parrillo          FR Rowan                  55.99      57.45   1 
 25 Jarret McKallagat         JR Bates                  54.59      57.52   3 
 26 Alex Delaney              JR RPI                    56.08      57.53   1 
 27 Tom Wheeler               FR Oneonta                55.93      57.75   2 
 28 Kevin Maciel              JR Worcester St           55.68      57.88   2 
 29 Anthony Clayton           SR Widener                55.04      58.23   3 
 30 Scott Colello             JR Mount Saint            55.80      59.06   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oneonta                                             41.22      41.59   5  10   
     1) Tom Wheeler FR                  2) Sean Bernstein SR              
     3) Joe Carr FR                     4) Jake Alviene FR                
  2 MIT                                                 41.91      41.66   5   8   
     1) Michael DuPlessis JR            2) Michael Kaba FR                
     3) Joshua Duncavage SR             4) Tyler Singer-Clark JR          
     5) William Lee FR                  6) Nicholas Diamantoni SO         
  3 Gwynedd-Mercy                                       41.54      41.75   5   6   
     1) DeShaun Pickett FR              2) Sam Keliojor SR                
     3) Nick Keba JR                    4) Robert Smith FR                
  4 Brockport St.                                       41.81      41.81   5   5   
     1) Cameron Shaughnessy FR          2) Dorian Hayden FR               
     3) Romario Robinson FR             4) Zachary Brown SO               
  5 Ithaca                                              42.18      42.26   4   4   
     1) Rashaad Barrett SO              2) Tyler Curtis JR                
     3) Kevin Davis SO                  4) Jake Willis JR                 
     5) Jeffrey Hejna FR                6) Brian Maley SR                 
  6 Middlebury                                          42.09     J42.26   5   3    D +0.004
     1) Kevin Chu JR                    2) Bryan Holtzman JR              
     3) Fritz Parker SO                 4) Will Bain SO                   
  7 Widener                                             42.31      42.29   4   2   
     1) Bobby Herbster SO               2) Christian Jeznach FR           
     3) Benjamin Petrak SR              4) Gavin Colley SO                
  8 St. Lawrence                                        42.20      42.33   4   1   
     1) Adrian Wilson JR                2) Omaru Kabia JR                 
     3) Shawn Lillie SO                 4) Andy Fisher SR                 
  9 Worcester State                                     42.10      42.55   5 
     1) Duy Truong SO                   2) Jon Parrella SR                
     3) Stephen Gannon SO               4) Matthew Alley SO               
     5) Terrence Gibson SO              6)                                
 10 Rochester                                           42.36      42.56   4 
     1) Eugene O'Hanlon JR              2) Jeffrey Hrebenach FR           
     3) Max Sims SO                     4) Anthony Paschke JR             
 11 Cortland St.                                        42.24      42.57   4 
     1) Darius Samples FR               2) Andre Hernandez-Green FR       
     3) Steve Damiani JR                4) Melique Garcia SO              
 12 RIT                                                 42.58      42.60   3 
     1) Zach Pfister SR                 2) Cameron Lee SR                 
     3) Mike Andrews SO                 4) Drake Wilson SO                
     5) Benjamin Kelley JR              6)                                
 13 Rowan                                               41.46      42.67   5 
     1) Brandon Taylor JR               2) Tyler Coulbourn FR             
     3) Frank Rubino FR                 4) Ali Ejaz SR                    
 14 Waynesburg                                          42.44      42.71   3 
     1) Zakk DeCarlo FR                 2) Christian Jackson SR           
     3) David Cobb SR                   4) Byrum Louco SO                 
 15 Southern Maine                                      42.73      42.74   3 
     1) Zach Miller FR                  2) Matt Kimball FR                
     3) Nicholas Wall FR                4) Daniel Webb FR                 
     5) Jeremy Collins FR               6) Kevin Desmond SO               
 16 Utica                                               43.07      43.11   2 
     1) Christian Lesperance FR         2) Andrew Hoover SO               
     3) Brandon Rudolphe SO             4) Sylvester Owusu SR             
     5) Trevor Gibson JR                6) Frank Volino Jr. FR            
 16 Westfield State                                     42.43      43.11   4 
     1) John Murphy JR                  2) Zachery Madera JR              
     3) Ryan Bota SO                    4) Devon Clements SO              
 18 Bates                                               42.43      43.14   4 
     1) Ben Levy JR                     2) Tim Woods SR                   
     3) Adam Spencer JR                 4) Isaiah Spofford SO             
 19 Lebanon Valley                                      42.63      43.20   3 
     1) Mickeal Pugh SO                 2) Darryl Sweeper SO              
     3) Joseph Bennett FR               4) Jerome Duncan SR               
 20 St. John Fisher                                     43.15      43.29   2 
     1) William Sterriker FR            2) Joseph Dagostino FR            
     3) Trevor Wilkes FR                4) Nicholas Antonio SR            
     5) Nathan Stott FR                 6) Chris Wehner SO                
 21 Bethany (W.V.)                                      42.75      43.31   3 
     1) Matt Brower FR                  2) Umar Moore FR                  
     3) Raymear Pinchom SR              4) Anthony Thompson SO            
 22 PSU-Behrend                                         42.49      43.35   3 
     1) Andres Morales JR               2) Kevin Lai JR                   
     3) Geoffrey Faltot SO              4) Kalil Slaughter FR             
     5) Milton Sibanda FR               6) Dylan Bilka SO                 
 23 UMass Boston                                        43.29      43.36   2 
     1) Jabari Coy-Gooding FR           2) Henry Morales SR               
     3) Nobert Simon SO                 4) Fritz Gustave FR               
 24 Stockton                                            43.14      43.48   2 
     1) Chris Parlow FR                 2) Charles Brown SR               
     3) Tim Miller SO                   4) Larry Floyd FR                 
     5) Joe Strbo FR                    6)                                
 25 WPI                                                 42.71      43.52   3 
     1) Julian Dano FR                  2) Austin Holliday SO             
     3) Joey Collins SO                 4) Ditton Kawalya JR              
 26 RPI                                                 43.64      43.54   1 
     1) Matt Fenlon SO                  2) Timothy Gibson SO              
     3) James Willy FR                  4) Stephen Silber JR              
 27 Wesleyan                                            43.27      43.58   2 
     1) Luca Ameri SO                   2) LaDarius Drew SO               
     3) Jack Pacelle SR                 4) James Dottin SR                
 28 Grove City                                          43.61      43.80   1 
     1) Thomas Whittaker SO             2) Andrew Ledbetter JR            
     3) Patrik Miller SR                4) John Green JR                  
     5) Mun Cho JR                      6)                                
 28 Vassar                                              43.68      43.80   1 
     1) Cory Terwilliger FR             2) Elijah Mondesir FR             
     3) Peter Winkeller FR              4) Mathue Duhaney SR              
     5) Abraham Gatling JR              6)                                
 30 Neumann                                             43.62      43.94   1 
     1) Domenic Pileggi SO              2) Michael Robinson FR            
     3) Terrence Downs JR               4) Jeffrey Best SR                
 31 Union                                               43.74      43.95   1 
     1) Dylan Schuck JR                 2) Tosin Kazeem JR                
     3) Ricco Pierre FR                 4) Sean Day JR                    
 32 Coast Guard                                         43.44      43.97   1 
     1) Ben Hannon SO                   2) Frederick Higgins FR           
     3) Kelcey Smith SO                 4) James Dawkins SO               
 33 Washington and Jefferson                            43.21      44.05   2 
     1) Lucas Tarr FR                   2) Jared Jones SR                 
     3) Thaddeus Piscatelli JR          4) Dakota Holloway FR             
 34 Moravian                                            43.01      44.40   3 
     1) Travis King SR                  2) Travis Dorsa SO                
     3) Justin Taylor SR                4) Albert Myers FR                
 -- Ramapo                                              43.31        DNF   2 
     1) Jaivon Palmer SR                2) Daryl Ansley SO                
     3) Josh Gray FR                    4) Ackeme Brown SR                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oneonta                                           7:43.94    7:43.85   2  10   
     1) David Bohunicky SO              2) Kyle Howerton SO               
     3) Bobby Gallant SO                4) Nate Weber SR                  
  2 Conn College                                      7:53.28    7:44.56   2   8   
     1) Michael LeDuc JR                2) Niall Williams FR              
     3) Ian Rathkey JR                  4) Tristan Cole SR                
  3 Ithaca                                            7:47.54    7:47.36   2   6   
     1) Dennis Ryan SO                  2) Larkin Bohanan FR              
     3) Nathan Bickell SR               4) David Geary SR                 
     5) Mason Mann SO                   6) Matt Kastler SR                
  4 St. Vincent (Pa.)                                 7:52.09    7:47.54   2   5   
     1) Vincent Tonzo FR                2) Chris Hameed SO                
     3) John Joseph JR                  4) Chansler Poole JR              
     5) Cam Stumme SR                   6)                                
  5 RIT                                               7:51.44    7:49.21   2   4   
     1) Peter Thorpe SR                 2) Adam Irr SR                    
     3) Mike Kurvach SR                 4) Caryl Brunner SR               
  6 RPI                                               7:55.72    7:52.22   1   3   
     1) Zach Vanderzee FR               2) Jarrett Kunze SR               
     3) Patrick Condon SR               4) Tyler Gumina SO                
     5) Patrick Cavanaugh SR            6)                                
  7 Ramapo                                            8:00.33    7:52.29   1   2   
     1) Tom Bohlin SR                   2) Colin English JR               
     3) Michael Calero SO               4) Paul Juelis FR                 
     5) Billy Howell SO                 6)                                
  8 WPI                                               7:50.52    7:53.47   2   1   
     1) Lucas Roy FR                    2) Nathan Varney FR               
     3) Ryan Moran SO                   4) Thomas Kostelak SO             
  9 Rochester                                         7:54.34    7:54.73   2 
     1) Mintesinot Kassu FR             2) Andrew Keene JR                
     3) Jeremy Hassett FR               4) Michael Ricci JR               
 10 USMMA                                             8:01.47    7:55.22   1 
     1) Andrew Walsh FR                 2) Kinser Newkirk FR              
     3) Tomas Sanchez SO                4) Dan Baxter SR                  
     5) Brendan Dooley FR               6)                                
 11 Babson                                            8:07.27    7:58.89   1 
     1) Brian deLeon JR                 2) Ian MacLean FR                 
     3) Nathan Kolman JR                4) Mark Gulesian SO               
     5) Dominic Esposito FR             6)                                
 12 Amherst                                           7:42.80    8:00.03   2 
     1) Eli Howe SR                     2) Jeff Seelaus FR                
     3) Patrick Grimes SR               4) Brent Harrison FR              
     5) Romey Sklar SO                  6) Matt Melton JR                 
 13 PSU-Behrend                                       8:05.84    8:00.05   1 
     1) Phil Martone FR                 2) Josh Natalie FR                
     3) Patrick Shipton FR              4) Devin Beggs FR                 
     5) Nick Marzka SR                  6) Kevin Lai JR                   
 14 Colby                                             7:49.31    8:00.75   2 
     1) Chris Greenlee JR               2) Matt White JR                  
     3) Luke Doherty Munro SR           4) Dylan Nisky JR                 
 15 Emmanuel                                          8:04.58    8:02.67   1 
     1) Chris Baker SO                  2) Thomas Tallo FR                
     3) Patrick Callan JR               4) Nathan Bruno JR                
     5) Ryan Thomas SO                  6) David Allen SO                 
 16 Stockton                                          8:05.20    8:03.41   1 
     1) James Rivers JR                 2) Alex Bruno SR                  
     3) Mike Scala FR                   4) Tyler Pinto FR                 
     5) Dillon Glasser SR               6) Randall Faiges SR              
 17 Alfred                                            8:03.74    8:03.55   1 
     1) Ethan Foster FR                 2) Eddie Potter SO                
     3) Nolan Rummel SO                 4) Jeremy Weaver SR               
 18 Coast Guard                                       7:53.22    8:04.83   2 
     1) Jordan Lee JR                   2) Ben Chapman FR                 
     3) Joe Kelly SO                    4) James Martin SO                
     5) Ryan Hub SO                     6)                                
 19 Grove City                                        8:05.14    8:09.78   1 
     1) Arleigh McRae JR                2) Cooper Thurston SR             
     3) Matt Mucha JR                   4) Alec Schultz JR                
 20 Vassar                                            8:08.83    8:10.27   1 
     1) Andr�s Orr FR                 2) Eliot Gerson SO                
     3) Samuel Ballard SR               4) Andrew Terenzi SO              
     5) Dylan Manning FR                6) Sam Wagner SR                  
 21 Worcester State                                   7:55.16    8:14.25   2 
     1) Kerry Sabanty SR                2) Connor O'Neill SO              
     3) Patrick Bova SO                 4) Tim Mazeika SR                 
     5) Patrick Daley JR                6) Marc George FR                 
 22 Roger Williams                                    8:06.77    8:19.29   1 
     1) Ben Lane JR                     2) Jeff Byrne SO                  
     3) Dan Herbein JR                  4) Doug Sasso FR                  
     5) Steve Carnevale SR              6)                                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1.93m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Justin Turner             SR Gwynedd-Merc           2.10m      2.06m    6-09.00  10   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    O    O    O   XX 
  2 Tylor Hart                SO UMass Boston           2.08m     J2.06m    6-09.00   8   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Robert Pinto              SO Stevens Inst           1.98m      2.01m    6-07.00   6   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Stephen Silber            JR RPI                    2.03m     J2.01m    6-07.00   5   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mike Scott                SR St. Lawrence           1.98m      1.96m    6-05.00   4   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Andrew Johnson            JR Worcester St           1.98m     J1.96m    6-05.00   3   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Tim Miller                SO Stockton               1.98m     J1.96m    6-05.00   2   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Matt Van Vliet            SR Colby-Sawyer           1.93m      1.91m    6-03.25   0.16
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Scott Lisa                JR TCNJ                   1.98m      1.91m    6-03.25   0.16
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Rob Tutein                FR Utica                  1.98m      1.91m    6-03.25   0.16
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Jameel Galloway           SR WPI                    1.98m      1.91m    6-03.25   0.16
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Robert Fitzgibbon         SR Westfield St           1.93m      1.91m    6-03.25   0.16
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Conor Macmannis           SO PSU-Behrend            1.98m      1.91m    6-03.25   0.16
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Carl Joseph               SO UMass Boston           2.16m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15 Brendan Wilkins           JR Ithaca                 1.93m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Kevin Gardner             FR PSU-Behrend            1.93m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Jamie Dorren              SO RIT                    1.93m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Phil Longo                SO Geneseo St.            1.93m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 18 John Tomlin               SO Westfield St           1.95m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 20 Christian Jackson         SR Waynesburg             1.93m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Luke Taverne              SO Geneseo St.            1.98m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Daniel Ross               SO Worcester St           1.93m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Isaiah Cassin             JR Alfred                 1.98m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Ron Major                 JR Buffalo Stat           1.95m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 24 Tristan Richardson        SO WPI                    1.93m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kenneth Pressey           FR USMMA                  1.93m         NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Sam Fear                  SR Wheaton (Mas           1.93m         NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6.70m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cory Cox                  FR Buffalo Stat           7.25m      7.16m   3.9  23-06.00  10   
     FOUL(2.6) 6.95m(1.9) FOUL(1.4) 6.75m(2.0) 7.16m(3.9) 7.09m(3.7)
  2 Umar Moore                FR Bethany (W.V           7.01m     J7.16m   2.7  23-06.00   8   
     6.56m(+0.0) 6.89m(1.0) 6.79m(0.6) 7.00m(2.1) FOUL(3.5) 7.16m(2.7)
  3 Darius Flowers            SR Gallaudet              7.18m      7.12m   3.3  23-04.50   6   
     6.88m(1.6) 6.29m(0.9) 6.68m(1.7) 6.78m(1.6) 6.85m(3.7) 7.12m(3.3)
  4 Albert Myers              FR Moravian               6.74m      7.11m   1.2  23-04.00   5   
     FOUL(0.5) 6.70m(2.4) 6.76m(1.6) 6.96m(1.9) 6.73m(1.7) 7.11m(1.2)
  5 Andre Hernandez-Green     FR Cortland St.           7.30m      7.05m   2.0  23-01.75   4   
     7.05m(2.0) 6.96m(1.5) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.8) 6.92m(2.4) FOUL(1.0)
  6 Kris Joint                JR Moravian               7.05m      7.02m   3.3  23-00.50   3   
     FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.1) 6.65m(1.3) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.6) 7.02m(3.3)
  7 Christian Jackson         SR Waynesburg             6.83m      6.90m   2.7  22-07.75   2   
     6.84m(1.2) 6.39m(2.3) 6.68m(2.2) 6.90m(2.7) 6.67m(2.5) 6.60m(1.9)
  8 Richard Pete              SO Buffalo Stat           7.10m      6.84m   1.3  22-05.25   1   
     6.76m(2.4) 6.84m(1.3) FOUL(2.3) 6.38m(1.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.4)
  9 Chris Lopez               SR Alfred                 6.89m      6.66m   0.9  21-10.25 
     6.42m(0.2) 6.54m(2.7) 6.66m(0.9) FOUL(1.4) 6.38m(2.3) 6.37m(-0.8)
 10 Brian Maley               SR Ithaca                 6.76m      6.59m   0.4  21-07.50 
     6.59m(0.4) FOUL(1.1) 6.53m(0.9)         
 11 Alix Lamarre              SR Farmingdale            7.13m      6.57m   1.2  21-06.75 
     6.29m(1.6) 6.51m(2.4) 6.57m(1.2)         
 12 Phil Longo                SO Geneseo St.            6.76m      6.56m   3.4  21-06.25 
     6.20m(1.6) 6.56m(3.4) FOUL(1.9)         
 13 Erik LeRoy                SR Cortland St.           6.81m      6.48m   1.9  21-03.25 
     5.85m(1.4) 5.72m(3.0) 6.48m(1.9)         
 14 Jonathyn Granger          SO Cortland St.           7.19m      6.46m   3.0  21-02.50 
     6.46m(3.0) 6.46m(1.7) 4.88m(2.3)         
 15 Jamaal Grant              FR Colby                  6.82m      6.31m   0.4  20-08.50 
     6.31m(0.4) FOUL(1.9) 6.11m(2.7)         
 16 David Cobb                SR Waynesburg             6.70m      6.28m   0.9  20-07.25 
     3.36m(1.2) 6.28m(0.9) 5.98m(1.3)         
 -- Brian Espinosa            SO Bridgewater            7.15m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) PASS      PASS              
 -- Marquis Moore             SR RIT                    7.31m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.1)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  14.20m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 David Pless               SR Bates                 18.34m     18.86m   61-10.50  10   
      17.80m  17.11m  18.86m  17.29m  17.05m  16.97m
  2 Mike McPherson            SR Bridgewater           16.92m     16.76m   55-00.00   8   
      15.80m  16.21m  16.50m  16.03m  16.76m  16.60m
  3 Sean Enos                 SO Bates                 16.52m     16.29m   53-05.50   6   
      16.29m  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL  15.65m  15.68m
  4 Joe Fox                   SO Oneonta               16.23m     15.98m   52-05.25   5   
      15.94m  15.73m  15.98m  FOUL  FOUL  15.84m
  5 Mike Recla                SO Widener               16.06m     15.85m   52-00.00   4   
      14.20m  15.85m  15.80m  15.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brian Williamson          SO Tufts                 16.00m     15.47m   50-09.25   3   
      14.99m  FOUL  FOUL  14.71m  15.47m  FOUL
  7 Dane Canonico             SR Albright              14.96m     15.07m   49-05.50   2   
      14.49m  14.72m  14.81m  FOUL  15.07m  FOUL
  8 Jordan Fuentes            SR Buffalo Stat          15.49m     14.96m   49-01.00   1   
      14.95m  FOUL  14.59m  14.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Christian Smith           SR Frostburg St          14.20m     14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.76m  13.84m  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 J.D. Roth                 SO Oneonta               15.19m     14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  14.71m  FOUL         
 11 Agbon Edomwonyi           FR Wesleyan              14.57m     14.64m   48-00.50 
      13.97m  14.64m  FOUL         
 12 Jesse Socci               SO Colby-Sawyer          14.97m     14.47m   47-05.75 
      13.70m  14.17m  14.47m         
 13 Curtis Yancy              SR Tufts                 15.28m     14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.29m  FOUL  14.44m           
 14 Zachary Borreli           JR RPI                   15.10m     14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL  14.41m  FOUL         
 15 Kyle Koehler              FR St. John Fis          14.62m     14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.36m  14.29m  14.17m         
 16 John Cerminara            SR PSU-Behrend           14.52m     14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.33m  13.93m  14.08m         
 17 Glenn Kohles              FR Rowan                 15.20m     14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  13.90m  14.28m         
 18 Gavin Donathan            SR Washington a          14.37m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.38m  13.76m  14.21m         
 19 Brendon Ganschow          JR Brockport St          14.81m     14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.91m  14.18m  FOUL         
 20 Elston Alexis             JR Medgar Evers          14.61m     13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.98m  13.55m  12.73m         
 21 Antoine Keels             SO Brockport St          15.02m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.89m  13.86m  FOUL         
 22 Darrell Corbin            SO Rowan                 14.61m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.35m  13.75m  FOUL         
 23 Tyler Yeastedt            SO RPI                   14.32m     13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Dante Hill                JR Keene State           14.60m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.24m         
 25 Mike Haynes               SR RIT                   14.21m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  13.09m  13.11m         
 26 Nick Margitza             FR Bates                 14.38m     13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Darius Favors             SO Brockport St          14.46m     13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  PASS  PASS         
 -- Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State           14.99m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Stephan Cawley            JR Bridgewater           15.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Grunde Brandso            FR UMass Dartmo          14.66m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  43.60m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 David Pless               SR Bates                 55.08m     50.86m     166-10  10   
      49.44m  50.23m  50.86m  FOUL  48.80m  FOUL
  2 Sean Enos                 SO Bates                 50.97m     50.25m     164-10   8   
      FOUL  47.19m  48.15m  46.10m  47.64m  50.25m
  3 Zachary Desrochers        SR Fitchburg St          51.02m     47.59m     156-02   6   
      42.85m  47.59m  46.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 John Cerminara            SR PSU-Behrend           47.12m     47.08m     154-05   5   
      45.57m  45.51m  47.08m  45.54m  FOUL  42.97m
  5 Darius Favors             SO Brockport St          46.81m     46.95m     154-00   4   
      41.15m  46.95m  45.17m  44.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jordan Fuentes            SR Buffalo Stat          49.23m     46.31m     151-11   3   
      43.68m  46.31m  43.83m  FOUL  45.29m  FOUL
  7 Tyler Williams            SO Widener               45.61m     46.10m     151-03   2   
      42.75m  46.10m  43.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Robert Gratzer            JR Mass. Mariti          47.61m     45.38m     148-11   1   
      45.38m  44.38m  43.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Joe Fox                   SO Oneonta               47.04m     45.36m     148-10 
      39.50m  FOUL  45.22m  42.65m  FOUL  45.36m
 10 Will Baker                SR Coast Guard           47.74m     45.16m     148-02 
      44.93m  43.36m  45.16m         
 11 Curtis Yancy              SR Tufts                 46.37m     45.14m     148-01 
      45.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Zachary Borreli           JR RPI                   46.69m     44.92m     147-04 
      43.94m  44.92m  FOUL         
 13 Zachary Poh               SO Mass. Mariti          45.10m     44.02m     144-05 
      43.01m  FOUL  44.02m         
 14 Mike Recla                SO Widener               45.29m     43.79m     143-08 
      43.79m  42.96m  43.10m         
 15 Tony Lamosek              SR Waynesburg            44.04m     43.58m     143-00 
      43.58m  40.65m  41.90m         
 16 Stephan Cawley            JR Bridgewater           45.85m     43.21m     141-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.21m         
 17 Michael Clancy            SO Oneonta               44.42m     42.65m     139-11 
      FOUL  42.65m  FOUL         
 18 Kevin Miller              SR Stockton              46.06m     42.07m     138-00 
      42.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State           45.91m     42.03m     137-11 
      FOUL  42.03m  FOUL         
 20 Angus Fisher              JR Keene State           45.02m     41.66m     136-08 
      41.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Kyle Podgers              FR Brockport St          43.94m     41.27m     135-05 
      41.27m  40.93m  FOUL         
 22 Tyler Yeastedt            SO RPI                   44.25m     40.64m     133-04 
      FOUL  40.21m  40.64m         
 23 Christian Lavoie          SO Bridgewater           45.13m     40.52m     132-11 
      40.52m  40.27m  30.57m         
 24 Thomas Zamorski           FR Widener               44.75m     38.89m     127-07 
      38.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Andrew Bylicki            SO Farmingdale           44.86m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Glenn Kohles              FR Rowan                 46.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shane Stadtmueller        SR Alfred                 4:28.95     752
  2 Theodore Paquin           JR Colby-Sawyer           4:32.28     730
  3 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis           4:32.74     727
  4 Dominic Esposito          FR Babson                 4:32.78     726
  5 Ryan Brown                FR Brockport St           4:33.91     719
  6 Devin Francillon          SO Frostburg St           4:35.93     706
  7 Alec Svoboda              SR Ithaca                 4:38.47     690
  8 Clay Kosack               JR Coast Guard            4:39.64     683
  9 Eric Wainman              SO Bates                  4:43.38     659
 10 Chris Selke               SO Gwynedd-Merc           4:49.31     623
 11 Samuel Ellis              JR RPI                    4:57.60     574
 12 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston           5:00.78     555
 13 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai           5:00.93     554
 14 Dustin Cox                SR Oneonta                5:19.04     455
 -- Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St               DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel Ellis              JR RPI                      15.44   3.7  4    797
  2 Devin Francillon          SO Frostburg St             15.91   0.9  3    743
  3 Eric Wainman              SO Bates                    15.99   3.7  4    734
  4 Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St             16.07   3.7  4    725
  5 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston             16.26   0.9  3    704
  6 Dustin Cox                SR Oneonta                  16.65   3.7  4    661
  7 Chris Selke               SO Gwynedd-Merc             16.77   0.6  1    648
  8 Theodore Paquin           JR Colby-Sawyer             16.81   1.8  2    644
  9 Clay Kosack               JR Coast Guard              16.84   0.9  3    641
 10 Alec Svoboda              SR Ithaca                   16.91   1.8  2    634
 11 Dominic Esposito          FR Babson                   17.34   0.9  3    589
 12 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis             17.64   1.8  2    559
 13 Shane Stadtmueller        SR Alfred                   18.58   1.8  2    470
 14 Ryan Brown                FR Brockport St             18.64   0.6  1    464
 15 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai             19.55   0.6  1    386
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clay Kosack               JR Coast Guard              4.15m   13-07.25    659
     2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    P   XO   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Alec Svoboda              SR Ithaca                   4.05m   13-03.50    631
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ryan Brown                FR Brockport St             3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Shane Stadtmueller        SR Alfred                   3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai             3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dustin Cox                SR Oneonta                  3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Samuel Ellis              JR RPI                      3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Chris Selke               SO Gwynedd-Merc             3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Devin Francillon          SO Frostburg St             3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Dominic Esposito          FR Babson                   3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Eric Wainman              SO Bates                    3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis             3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Theodore Paquin           JR Colby-Sawyer             3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        P   XO    O    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston             2.65m    8-08.25    275
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St                NH            
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai            37.19m     122-00    608
      37.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St            36.82m     120-10    600
      33.96m  FOUL  36.82m            
  3 Clay Kosack               JR Coast Guard             34.90m     114-06    562
      31.67m  31.15m  34.90m            
  4 Alec Svoboda              SR Ithaca                  34.11m     111-11    546
      31.32m  34.00m  FOUL            
  5 Devin Francillon          SO Frostburg St            33.32m     109-04    530
      28.85m  33.32m  FOUL            
  6 Chris Selke               SO Gwynedd-Merc            32.08m     105-03    506
      20.66m  29.35m  32.08m            
  7 Shane Stadtmueller        SR Alfred                  30.00m      98-05    464
      30.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Dominic Esposito          FR Babson                  29.90m      98-01    462
      29.24m  28.52m  29.90m            
  9 Eric Wainman              SO Bates                   29.75m      97-07    460
      28.15m  29.75m  FOUL            
 10 Dustin Cox                SR Oneonta                 27.72m      90-11    420
      27.72m  25.85m  27.26m            
 11 Theodore Paquin           JR Colby-Sawyer            26.46m      86-10    395
      26.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston            25.38m      83-03    374
      FOUL  21.04m  25.38m            
 13 Ryan Brown                FR Brockport St            25.36m      83-02    374
      23.48m  23.89m  25.36m            
 14 Samuel Ellis              JR RPI                     24.96m      81-11    366
      24.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis            22.92m      75-02    327
      22.92m  FOUL  20.10m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clay Kosack               JR Coast Guard             50.60m     166-00    597
      50.60m  44.28m  46.87m            
  2 Theodore Paquin           JR Colby-Sawyer            50.28m     164-11    593
      50.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai            47.02m     154-03    545
      FOUL  42.67m  47.02m            
  4 Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St            46.57m     152-09    538
      46.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Dominic Esposito          FR Babson                  45.29m     148-07    519
      45.22m  45.29m  37.59m            
  6 Dustin Cox                SR Oneonta                 42.70m     140-01    481
      40.54m  41.01m  42.70m            
  7 Alec Svoboda              SR Ithaca                  42.59m     139-09    480
      41.43m  42.59m  41.80m            
  8 Ryan Brown                FR Brockport St            42.58m     139-08    480
      31.09m  39.21m  42.58m            
  9 Chris Selke               SO Gwynedd-Merc            41.54m     136-03    464
      34.84m  38.59m  41.54m            
 10 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis            38.38m     125-11    419
      29.93m  29.98m  38.38m            
 11 Devin Francillon          SO Frostburg St            38.08m     124-11    414
      34.76m  32.84m  38.08m            
 12 Shane Stadtmueller        SR Alfred                  37.66m     123-07    408
      35.86m  37.66m  37.62m            
 13 Samuel Ellis              JR RPI                     35.21m     115-06    373
      34.99m  35.21m  FOUL            
 14 Eric Wainman              SO Bates                   32.92m     108-00    341
      32.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston            31.11m     102-01    315
      FOUL  31.11m  FOUL            


Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaclyn Konopka            JR MIT                     4420       4625   10   
  2 Taylor Hudson             SO Cortland St.            4341       4511    8   
  3 Alexis Maylor             JR Delaware Val            4173       4435    6   
  4 Alyssa Jasper             SO Worcester St            4167       4416    5   
  5 Emily Ziegler             FR Ithaca                  4270       4397    4   
  6 Abigail Bishop            JR Coast Guard             4287       4282    3   
  7 Amanda Zakoske            SR Smith Colleg            3951       4204    2   
  8 Amira Dardir              SO Stevens Inst            3880       3930    1   
  9 Kara Walker               SR Middlebury              3836       3903  
 10 Natalie May               SR RIT                     3849       3892  
 11 Princess Joefield         FR Cobleskill              4094       3688  
 12 Kathryn DeAngelis         SR Bates                   3423       3591  
 13 Sabrina Felice            FR Oneonta                 3367       3504  
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clay Kosack               JR Coast Guard             6167       6384   10   
  2 Alec Svoboda              SR Ithaca                  6013       6107    8   
  3 Theodore Paquin           JR Colby-Sawyer            5876       6098    6   
  4 Devin Francillon          SO Frostburg St            5735       5871    5   
  5 Samuel Ellis              JR RPI                     5935       5863    4   
  6 Eric Wainman              SO Bates                   5904       5841    3   
  7 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis            5761       5830    2   
  8 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston            5600       5687    1   
  9 Shane Stadtmueller        SR Alfred                  5676       5683  
 10 Dustin Cox                SR Oneonta                 5794       5661  
 11 Ryan Brown                FR Brockport St            5503       5597  
 12 Dominic Esposito          FR Babson                  5547       5590  
 13 Chris Selke               SO Gwynedd-Merc            5506       5567  
 14 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai            5475       5215  
 15 Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St            6157       5157  


 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rowan                       63        2) Wheaton (Mass.)            57   
    3) Tufts                       52        4) Ithaca                     51   
    4) MIT                         51        6) Cortland St.               39   
    7) Worcester State             35        8) Geneseo St.                32   
    9) St. Lawrence                29       10) Ramapo                     27   
   11) Brockport St.               23       12) WPI                        22.50
   13) Lehman                      22       14) Buffalo State              18   
   15) Bates                       17       15) Moravian                   17   
   17) Westfield State             16       17) Albright                   16   
   19) Washington and Jefferson    15       20) Colby                      14   
   20) Springfield                 14       22) Williams                   13.50
   23) Wesleyan                    12       23) Smith College              12   
   25) Misericordia                11.50    26) RIT                        11   
   26) RIC                         11       28) UMass Dartmouth            10   
   29) RPI                          9       29) Vassar                      9   
   29) Amherst                      9       32) Southern Maine              8   
   32) Mount Holyoke                8       32) Grove City                  8   
   32) Wellesley                    8       36) Gwynedd-Mercy               6   
   36) Plattsburgh St.              6       36) Johns Hopkins               6   
   36) NYU                          6       36) Delaware Valley             6   
   41) Alvernia                     5       41) UMass Boston                5   
   41) Franklin & Marshall          5       41) Bard                        5   
   45) TCNJ                         4.50    46) Coast Guard                 4   
   46) Middlebury                   4       46) Stevens Institute           4   
   49) Nazareth                     3       49) Rochester                   3   
   51) Muhlenberg                   2       51) Lebanon Valley              2   
   51) Utica                        2       51) Rutgers-Newark              2   
   55) Bethany (W.V.)               1       55) PSU-Behrend                 1   
   55) Oswego State                 1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bates                       79        2) Oneonta                    55   
    3) Tufts                       45.33     4) Cortland St.               43.33
    5) MIT                         40        6) Moravian                   34   
    7) Buffalo State               32        8) Brockport St.              31   
    9) Williams                    26       10) Ithaca                     22   
   11) RPI                         18       11) Stevens Institute          18   
   13) RIT                         17       14) Gwynedd-Mercy              16   
   14) Rutgers-Camden              16       14) Coast Guard                16   
   14) Rowan                       16       14) Middlebury                 16   
   19) PSU-Behrend                 15.16    20) Widener                    15   
   21) Wesleyan                    13       21) NYU                        13   
   23) Fitchburg St.               12       23) Worcester State            12   
   23) St. Vincent (Pa.)           12       23) Gallaudet                  12   
   27) Bethany (W.V.)              11       27) St. Lawrence               11   
   27) Emmanuel                    11       30) TCNJ                       10.16
   31) Bridgewater St.             10       31) Washington and Jefferson   10   
   31) Keene State                 10       31) Wesley                     10   
   35) Springfield                  9       35) UMass Boston                9   
   37) Conn College                 8       37) UMass Dartmouth             8   
   37) Waynesburg                   8       37) Amherst                     8   
   41) RIC                          7       42) Colby-Sawyer                6.16
   43) CCNY                         6       43) Rochester                   6   
   45) Rutgers-Newark               5       45) Lebanon Valley              5   
   45) Frostburg State              5       48) Geneseo St.                 4   
   48) Franklin & Marshall          4       48) Grove City                  4   
   51) Johns Hopkins                3       51) Brandeis                    3   
   51) Plattsburgh St.              3       54) Colby                       2.33
   55) Albright                     2       55) Ramapo                      2   
   55) Southern Maine               2       55) Stockton                    2   
   55) Misericordia                 2       55) St. John Fisher             2   
   61) WPI                          1.16    61) Westfield State             1.16
   63) Mass. Maritime               1       63) Alvernia                    1   
   65) Utica                        0.16                                        


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2013 09:41 PM
       ECAC Division III T&F Championship Meet - 5/16/2013 to 5/17/2013        
                     Springfield College - Springfield, MA                     
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Qualifying:  12.80
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tobi Alli                 JR Lehman                 12.05      11.96Q  1.3  4 
  2 Danisha Higgs             JR Albright               12.04      11.98Q  2.0  1 
  3 Shailah Williams          FR Rowan                  12.17      12.02Q  2.2  3 
  4 Amanda Claflin            SR Wheaton (Mas           12.12      12.16Q  1.6  5 
  5 Zakiyyah Richardson       FR Gwynedd-Merc           12.03      12.17Q  1.2  2 
  6 Sasha Henry               SR Buffalo Stat           11.86      12.20Q  0.9  6 
  7 Camille Coklow            FR Mount Holyok           12.20      12.03q  2.0  1 
  8 Laurie Jenkins            SR Springfield            12.18      12.13q  1.3  4 
  9 Sarah Bonnell             JR Cortland St.           12.16      12.23   1.6  5 
  9 Samara Faustin            SR UMass Boston           12.36      12.23   0.9  6 
 11 Briana Wise               SR Worcester St           12.11      12.25   2.2  3 
 12 Alexis Harrison           FR Tufts                  12.38      12.28   1.3  4 
 13 Shantel Beckford          SO Rowan                  12.53      12.29   2.0  1 
 14 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  FR UMass Dartmo           12.40      12.35   2.2  3 
 15 Miasia Hillman            SO Alfred                 12.65      12.42   2.2  3 
 16 Francesca Flynn           FR Wheaton (Mas           12.47      12.43   1.3  4 
 16 Rhea Huwe                 JR Waynesburg             12.57      12.43   1.6  5 
 18 Patrice Johnson           SR Buffalo Stat           12.44      12.45   1.6  5 
 19 Katrina Lambert           FR Buffalo Stat           12.55      12.48   1.3  4 
 19 Shakeira Fowler           FR Widener                12.55      12.48   1.2  2 
 21 Shuntone Pricher          FR Buffalo Stat           12.40      12.49   1.6  5 
 21 Anya Kaufmann             JR Tufts                  12.54      12.49   0.9  6 
 23 Angeleque Hartt           JR Bates                  12.77      12.51   2.2  3 
 23 Alexis Walker             FR Wesleyan               12.29      12.51   0.9  6 
 25 Deborah Spruance          FR Neumann                12.56      12.56   2.2  3 
 26 Kaitlyn Brandt            JR Oneonta                12.37      12.59   1.2  2 
 27 Arthina Robert            SO Fitchburg St           12.72      12.61   2.0  1 
 28 Kristin Fitti-Hafer       JR Lebanon Vall           12.54      12.63   0.9  6 
 29 Jasmine Hammonds          SO Ramapo                 12.55      12.64   2.0  1 
 30 Shannon Roberts           FR Manhattanvil           12.77      12.67   1.3  4 
 31 Taylor Summers            FR Amherst                12.67      12.69   1.3  4 
 32 Paige Prato               JR Bethany (W.V           12.46      12.71   2.2  3 
 33 Corinne Glass             FR Moravian               12.68      12.72   2.0  1 
 34 Anisha Trappier           FR UMass Boston           12.68      12.75   0.9  6 
 35 Maya Rhinehart            SO WPI                    12.78      12.77   1.2  2 
 36 Amber Spencer             JR Wheaton (Mas           12.75      12.83   1.6  5 
 37 Shana Ventresca           JR Oneonta                12.78      12.91   2.0  1 
 38 Sarah Werner              FR Ithaca                 12.71      12.94   0.9  6 
 39 Alexis Dickinson          FR Bates                  12.73      12.97   1.6  5 
 40 Alison Massaro            SO Brockport St           12.72      13.01   1.3  4 
 41 Chelsea Montello          FR Middlebury             12.72      13.03   2.2  3 
 42 Lauren Henry              FR Middlebury             12.72      13.05   1.2  2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  18:40.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooke Johnson            JR MIT                 17:11.67   17:09.69   10   
  2 Elizabeth Edwards         SR St. Lawrence        17:39.10   17:18.78    8   
  3 Kristen Galligan          SO Washington a        17:07.57   17:33.43    6   
  4 Audrey Gould              FR Tufts               17:25.77   17:50.85    5   
  5 Lilly Fisher              SR Tufts               17:28.24   17:53.70    4   
  6 Joanna Castrogivanni      SO Geneseo St.         17:59.37   17:55.28    3   
  7 Danielle Opatovsky        FR Smith Colleg        18:15.03   18:03.90    2   
  8 Mira Carey-Hatch          JR Bates               18:16.58   18:05.58    1   
  9 Dayna Eikeseth            JR Cortland St.        18:11.18   18:12.50  
 10 Ada Smith                 SR Wellesley           18:14.21   18:13.10  
 11 Abby Barker               JR Tufts               18:06.26   18:13.78  
 12 Gretchen Holoubek         SR USMMA               18:16.82   18:17.04  
 13 Cassie Goodman            SO Geneseo St.         18:01.93   18:20.14  
 14 Rebekah Steinke           JR Geneseo St.         18:19.75   18:22.07  
 15 Elena Jay                 SO Bates               18:24.65   18:30.31  
 16 Colleen Fischman          JR Cortland St.        18:12.92   18:34.58  
 17 Erin Donohue              SR Worcester St        17:56.03   18:37.27  
 18 Alicia Fannon             SR Bates               18:22.23   18:38.22  
 19 Marielle Genovesi         SO Oneonta             18:18.53   18:42.70  
 20 Morgan Sinclair           JR Stockton            18:21.40   18:44.61  
 21 Ariana Beers              FR Conn College        18:23.33   18:45.71  
 22 Victoria Stepanova        SO Rochester           18:35.64   18:53.15  
 23 Molly Mirhashem           JR Tufts               18:34.15   18:54.87  
 24 Vanessa Wilkins           SO Wellesley           18:25.29   18:59.66  
 25 Elizabeth Schulze         SR Bates               18:39.40   19:09.76  
 26 Viviane Ford              SO Vassar              18:39.47   19:18.04  
 27 Meg Gillis                SO Tufts               18:30.61   19:30.89  
 -- Nellie Triedman           SR Wesleyan            18:09.40         NT   28th pl.
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  40:00.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Malone             SO Brockport St        36:18.04   37:22.01   10   
  2 Ella Smith                SR Grove City          37:50.98   37:22.53    8   
  3 Hannah Zeltner            FR Bates               37:25.55   37:32.77    6   
  4 Katherine Connolly        JR Colby               37:34.30   37:56.71    5   
  5 Hannah Zimmerman          SR Wesleyan            37:10.63   38:00.67    4   
  6 Jessica Kaliski           SO Amherst             38:19.11   38:13.36    3   
  7 Ashton Villeneuve         FR Utica               38:32.35   38:14.66    2   
  8 Catie Bertges             JR PSU-Behrend         37:28.84   38:25.08    1   
  9 Amanda Dole               SR RIT                 39:00.15   38:29.48  
 10 Lizzy Mahoney             SR Hunter              39:15.75   38:32.75  
 11 Mary Kate Breese          SR Grove City          38:11.55   38:33.24  
 12 Lindsay Cullen            SR Bates               37:43.48   38:34.01  
 13 Alyssa Knott              SO Geneseo St.         38:05.01   38:39.58  
 14 Christine Artim           SO RPI                 39:03.38   39:06.55  
 15 Jordan Silva              FR Wheaton (Mas        39:11.62   39:32.54  
 16 Rachel Cackett            SR Hamilton            38:56.23   39:35.17  
 17 Elodie Reed               SR Amherst             38:15.04   39:37.36  
 18 Kim Wooten                SR Brockport St        38:15.37   39:45.96  
 19 Danielle Kennedy          JR Oneonta             37:07.50   39:49.20  
 20 Jennifer Klemenz          SO Rochester           39:29.83   40:00.25  
 21 Claire DelCasale          SO Moravian            39:39.00   40:38.33  
 22 Anna Dunsworth            SR Grove City          39:33.35   40:41.85  
 23 Emily Rabenold            FR Grove City          39:29.25   40:58.34  
 24 Meghan Cass               SO Ithaca              39:29.32   42:01.56  
 -- Alexa Rick                SO Ithaca              37:18.37        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Qualifying:  16.10
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashante Little            JR Wheaton (Mas           13.95      14.02Q  3.1  4 
  2 Jazmin Dunham             JR Buffalo Stat           14.15      14.38Q  1.7  5 
  3 Jamie Thompson            JR Rowan                  14.32      14.43Q  2.1  2 
  4 Marilyn Allen             FR Tufts                  14.87      14.50Q  2.5  6 
  5 Tammia Hubbard            SR Ithaca                 14.69      14.56Q  1.0  1 
  6 Stephanie Carnevale       JR Muhlenberg             14.70      14.65Q  1.4  3 
  7 Christy Deininger         JR Worcester St           14.55      14.53q  2.5  6 
  8 Allison Hoh               SO Geneseo St.            14.77      14.61q  1.7  5 
  9 Peyton Dostie             SO Southern Mai           14.82      14.62   3.1  4 
 10 Kirsten Silfvenius        SR Smith Colleg           14.60      14.63   1.0  1 
 11 Brittany Reardon          JR Colby                  14.86      14.71   1.7  5 
 12 Jana Hieber               JR Tufts                  14.87      14.72   1.4  3 
 13 Nicole Schafer            SR Cortland St.           14.69      14.74   2.5  6 
 14 Mairah Ransom             JR Gallaudet              15.12      14.92   2.5  6 
 15 Hilari Norris             FR Misericordia           15.04      14.96   1.0  1 
 16 Jessica Carlson           JR Rowan                  14.73      15.08   2.1  2 
 17 Christine Benway          SO Ithaca                 15.45      15.19   2.5  6 
 17 Morgan Redmond            SO Moravian               15.75      15.19   3.1  4 
 19 Kristin Fitti-Hafer       JR Lebanon Vall           15.43      15.20   1.4  3 
 19 Kenya Outram              SO Cortland St.           14.87      15.20   2.1  2 
 21 Tiffany Evangelou         JR Stevens Inst           15.70      15.26   1.7  5 
 21 Michele Kaufman           SR Bowdoin                14.81      15.26   3.1  4 
 23 Kayla Koelbel             FR Cortland St.           15.23      15.30   1.4  3 
 24 Eliza Lowe                FR Grove City             14.95      15.36   1.0  1 
 24 Meghan McNamara           FR Westfield St           15.48      15.36   1.0  1 
 24 Treasure Glymph           FR Buffalo Stat           15.33      15.36   1.7  5 
 27 Adrianna Davis            SR WPI                    14.37      15.45   1.4  3 
 27 Joyce Perry               FR Rowan                  15.36      15.45   3.1  4 
 29 Nichole Haar              SO Wheaton (Mas           15.60      15.52   2.1  2 
 30 Maddison Benson           FR Worcester St           15.96      15.58   2.5  6 
 31 Jassina Surles            FR Stockton               16.07      15.59   2.5  6 
 31 Victoria Mandat           SR Farmingdale            15.92      15.59   1.4  3 
 33 Amanda Rissmeyer          SR Ithaca                 15.40      15.70   1.7  5 
 34 Ashley Cole               SO Waynesburg             15.53      15.83   2.5  6 
 35 Abby Clark                SO Springfield            15.53      15.84   1.0  1 
 36 Jessica Bylin             JR Westfield St           16.06      15.87   1.0  1 
 36 Caitlin Pohl              SO Tufts                  15.97      15.87   1.0  1 
 38 Alexandra Paget-Blanc     FR PSU-Behrend            15.91      15.91   2.1  2 
 39 Clairesa Johnson          SO Washington a           15.33      16.03   3.1  4 
 40 Samantha Turner           FR Brockport St           15.54      16.31   1.4  3 
 41 Amber Lee Wojtkowski      JR Muhlenberg             15.71      16.44   3.1  4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12:00.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Caroline Raue             SR St. Lawrence        10:57.83   10:58.99   2  10   
  2 Erin LaFave               SR RIT                 11:09.43   11:08.72   2   8   
  3 Colleen Coon              SR Plattsburgh         11:18.95   11:18.00   2   6   
  4 Perry Scheetz             SR Bard                11:07.22   11:23.31   2   5   
  5 Carolyn Malone            SO Ithaca              11:47.51   11:34.20   1   4   
  6 Cathy Goncalves           SR TCNJ                11:08.57   11:38.35   2   3   
  7 Christin Bettis           FR Rowan               11:23.57   11:39.75   2   2   
  8 Meredith Mayes            SR RPI                 11:36.73   11:42.64   2   1   
  9 Meghan Ogle               SR Rochester           11:38.70   11:42.75   1 
 10 Sarah King                FR Vassar              11:40.82   11:46.09   1 
 11 Beth Gollin               SO Coast Guard         11:03.98   11:48.28   2 
 12 Ashley Princiotta         SR Stevens Inst        11:51.33   11:48.75   1 
 13 Georgia Crane             FR Wheaton (Mas        11:51.24   11:49.21   1 
 14 Rachel Zoyhofski          SR RIT                 11:33.40   11:50.09   2 
 15 Carly Graham              JR Ithaca              11:34.36   11:52.54   2 
 16 Katherine Clemente        FR RPI                 11:37.14   11:55.35   1 
 17 Ashton Hughes             FR Geneseo St.         11:39.04   11:58.10   1 
 18 Catherine Knox            FR Rochester           11:34.02   12:00.58   2 
 19 Katie Ehmann              JR Plattsburgh         11:55.63   12:01.50   1 
 20 Taylor Bickford           SO Wellesley           11:50.31   12:04.09   1 
 21 Kaley Mientkiewicz        SO Keene State         11:43.24   12:06.29   1 
 22 Lindsey McKee             SR Ramapo              11:37.10   12:07.72   2 
 23 Amber Dostie              SO St. Joseph's        11:51.15   12:07.91   1 
 24 Tara Notarianni           JR Bates               11:57.62   12:12.94   1 
 25 Megan Fortna              SR Waynesburg          11:33.81   12:13.11   2 
 26 Rebecca Greiner           FR RIT                 11:58.23   12:14.65   1 
 27 Haley Hughes              JR PSU-Behrend         11:42.94   12:15.91   1 
 28 Meghan Van Houten         SR Brockport St        11:37.40   12:16.98   1 
 29 Laurel Skorup             JR Grove City          11:53.59   12:21.26   1 
 30 Emily Smith               SO Ithaca              11:46.21   12:41.59   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rowan                                             3:49.70    3:48.86   4  10   
     1) Brianna Crofton SO              2) Joyce Perry FR                 
     3) Shailah Williams FR             4) Melirah Searcy SO              
     5) Jewel Brown FR                  6) Tashay Wilson SO               
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)                                   3:50.48    3:49.08   4   8   
     1) Ashante Little JR               2) Amanda Claflin SR              
     3) Samantha Bennett SR             4) Meredith Scannell JR           
     5) Amber Spencer JR                6)                                
  3 RIC                                               3:49.52    3:50.99   4   6   
     1) Jaimee Dorsey FR                2) Autmn Wosencroft FR            
     3) Natasha Miller JR               4) Daria Brayboy SO               
  4 Cortland St.                                      3:53.48    3:54.25   4   5   
     1) Africa Harper JR                2) Alexis Grable SR               
     3) Caitlin Triantafillou SR        4) Abby VanderVeen SR             
  5 Johns Hopkins                                     3:55.37    3:54.95   3   4   
     1) Megan McDonald FR               2) Alex Popkin FR                 
     3) Maggie Shelton JR               4) Annie Monagle SR               
  6 Rochester                                         3:55.23    3:55.14   3   3   
     1) Cameron Edwards FR              2) Claire Crowther SR             
     3) Brittany Porter SO              4) Becky Galasso JR               
  7 Springfield                                       3:53.81    3:55.40   4   2   
     1) Crystal Davis SR                2) Jessica Miller FR              
     3) Laurie Jenkins SR               4) Gabriella Gaudreault JR        
  8 Ithaca                                            3:53.67    3:55.48   4   1   
     1) Eliza Dewart FR                 2) Christine Kelly FR             
     3) Jennifer Randall SR             4) Martyann Chromik JR            
  9 Misericordia                                      3:54.65    3:55.82   3 
     1) Jill Dunn SR                    2) Bridget Comiskey JR            
     3) Stephanie Grow SR               4) Amy Viti FR                    
 10 Tufts                                             3:53.99    3:56.91   3 
     1) Samantha Bissonnette SR         2) Alyssa Corrigan SR             
     3) Marilyn Allen FR                4) Jana Hieber JR                 
     5) Caitlin Pohl SO                 6)                                
 11 St. Lawrence                                      3:51.31    3:57.19   4 
     1) Jessica Marini SR               2) Hannah Kinsey JR               
     3) Marisa Turner FR                4) Carly Stine SO                 
 12 Buffalo State                                     3:51.53    3:57.92   4 
     1) Jazmin Dunham JR                2) Sasha Henry SR                 
     3) Sasa Vann FR                    4) Tara Murphy JR                 
 13 Vassar                                            3:54.15    4:00.18   3 
     1) Ariel Bridges SO                2) Emily Crnic SR                 
     3) Kelly Holmes SR                 4) Heather Ingraham SO            
     5) Payton Johnson SO               6)                                
 14 PSU-Behrend                                       4:04.03    4:03.07   2 
     1) Victoria Harwood SR             2) Jamie Szramowski JR            
     3) Alexandra Paget-Blanc FR        4) Katie Spade JR                 
     5) Jennifer Gibson FR              6) Abby Gilmore FR                
 15 Bates                                             3:59.93    4:03.91   3 
     1) Abigail Alexander JR            2) Melanie Ehrenberg FR           
     3) Amelia Oliver SO                4) Ansley Flanagan SR             
 16 Utica                                             4:04.28    4:03.94   2 
     1) Jaimee Balloni JR               2) Samantha Prendergast JR        
     3) Anastasia Bowden JR             4) Sarah Wiatr FR                 
     5) Samantha Bennett SO             6)                                
 17 WPI                                               3:59.48    4:04.66   3 
     1) Liz Pellegrini FR               2) Maya Rhinehart SO              
     3) Kelsie Lazaro FR                4) Noelle Richard SR              
     5) Alex Price FR                   6)                                
 18 Oneonta                                           3:59.93    4:04.77   3 
     1) Chelsea Christonikos SO         2) Carolyn Nasr SR                
     3) Shannon Hopkins SR              4) Brittany Cocchieri JR          
 19 Bridgewater St.                                   4:05.95    4:06.36   1 
     1) Michelle Atkins JR              2) Caitlin DiLorenzo JR           
     3) Rebecca Geldmacher JR           4) Laura McHugh JR                
 20 Worcester State                                   4:02.64    4:06.45   2 
     1) Megan Taylor JR                 2) Kimberly West SO               
     3) Emily Riehl FR                  4) Alexandria McMahon SO          
     5) Dalena Le FR                    6) Brittany Hodgerney SO          
 21 Trinity                                           4:07.74    4:08.57   1 
     1) Annie Penfield-Cyr SR           2) Mary Daly SO                   
     3) Olivia Reny FR                  4) Jenna Wilborne SO              
     5) Caroline Healy SR               6) Abbey Schlangen FR             
 22 Gwynedd-Mercy                                     4:04.64    4:10.66   2 
     1) Michaela Ng FR                  2) Christina Smith FR             
     3) Holly McGarrity SO              4) Christine Homont FR            
 23 McDaniel                                          4:07.45    4:13.80   1 
     1) Katie Corson SR                 2) Jasmine McCormick SO           
     3) Claire Lawson FR                4) Chloe Allen-Gorman FR          
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3.25m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lauren Kuntz              SR MIT                    3.95m      3.84m   12-07.25  10   
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 4.09 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Michelle Favre            SR Ramapo                 4.10m     J3.84m   12-07.25   8   
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 4.09 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Hailey Kester             SO Moravian               3.71m      3.69m   12-01.25   6   
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Melissa Fellenbaum        SR Alvernia               3.70m     J3.69m   12-01.25   5   
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Cimran Virdi              FR MIT                    3.55m     J3.69m   12-01.25   4   
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Amy Auclair               JR Westfield St           3.35m      3.54m   11-07.25   3   
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kelly Hugo                JR Cortland St.           3.25m     J3.54m   11-07.25   1.50
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Christi Nassauer          JR Cortland St.           3.45m     J3.54m   11-07.25   1.50
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Victoria Harwood          SR PSU-Behrend            3.36m     J3.54m   11-07.25 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
      XXO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Brittany Reardon          JR Colby                  3.56m     J3.54m   11-07.25 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Rebecca Swisher           FR Franklin & M           3.56m     J3.54m   11-07.25 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jenna Adams               JR Williams               3.81m     J3.54m   11-07.25 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Hannah Jaiven             JR Hamilton               3.51m     J3.54m   11-07.25 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Alex Rechen               SO Ithaca                 3.42m      3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Emily Shipley             FR Ramapo                 3.68m      3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
 14 Rhian Duggan              SR Springfield            3.35m      3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Sherry Wan                FR MIT                    3.40m      3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 18 Alisha Farrell            SR Lebanon Vall           3.27m     J3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 18 Brittany DalCais          SO Oswego State           3.55m     J3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
        P   XO    O    P  XXX 
 20 Rebecca Graudons          JR Alfred                 3.55m     J3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Morgan Danner             SR RPI                    3.35m     J3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Alex Seymour              FR Cortland St.           3.25m     J3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Marcy Merritt             JR Brockport St           3.35m     J3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Shannon Meehan            JR Ithaca                 3.27m      3.24m   10-07.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Rebecca McClure           SO Fitchburg St           3.25m     J3.24m   10-07.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Monet Masters             FR Coast Guard            3.26m     J3.24m   10-07.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Nicole Sevilis            FR Stockton               3.40m     J3.24m   10-07.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 28 Erin Saucier              JR Muhlenberg             3.25m      3.09m   10-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 
        O  XXX 
 28 Melanie Ehrenberg         FR Bates                  3.25m      3.09m   10-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 
        O  XXX 
 28 Danielle Wankmuller       SO Ramapo                 3.25m      3.09m   10-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- Christina Lees            SO Stockton               3.25m         NH            
     3.09 
      XXX 
 -- Dana Fineman              SO Moravian               3.35m         NH            
     3.09 
      XXX 
 -- Angela Sweeney            SR PSU-Behrend            3.25m         NH            
     3.09 
      XXX 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  10.90m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Tanasia Hoffler           SR Williams              11.89m     12.65m   2.2  41-06.00  10   
     11.64m(1.0) 12.09m(1.9) 12.65m(2.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Micah Leonard             SR Moravian              12.34m     12.19m   2.5  40-00.00   8   
     FOUL(3.5) 12.19m(2.5) 11.64m(1.8) 11.96m(4.3) 11.80m(1.5) PASS     
  3 Emilia Scheemaker         SO Ithaca                12.17m     12.03m   4.0  39-05.75   6   
     11.55m(2.0) FOUL(1.3) 11.57m(1.7) 11.70m(1.3) 12.03m(4.0) FOUL(2.3)
  4 Divya Biswal              SO St. Lawrence          11.71m     12.01m   2.8  39-05.00   5   
     12.01m(2.8) 11.87m(-0.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(5.1) 11.89m(1.9) 11.95m(0.7)
  5 Jasmine Springer          SR Lehman                11.50m     11.83m   1.3  38-09.75   4   
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.9) 11.83m(1.3) FOUL(4.5) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.1)
  6 Jewel Brown               FR Rowan                 11.37m     11.68m   1.0  38-04.00   3   
     11.54m(1.1) FOUL(1.9) 11.68m(1.0) 11.47m(1.9) 11.35m(2.0) 11.43m(0.5)
  7 Shantel Beckford          SO Rowan                 11.42m     11.58m   0.4  38-00.00   2   
     11.58m(0.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.6) 11.15m(1.2) FOUL(3.9) 10.85m(0.4)
  8 Michelle Johnson          SO MIT                   11.51m     11.52m   2.4  37-09.50   1   
     11.09m(3.0) 11.48m(2.6) 11.50m(1.3) 11.46m(2.8) FOUL(3.7) 11.52m(2.4)
  9 Sarah Wiatr               FR Utica                 11.46m     11.49m   1.1  37-08.50 
     11.25m(3.3) 11.49m(1.1) 11.28m(1.6) 11.34m(1.4) FOUL(5.5) 11.42m(1.8)
 10 Amber Stephens            SR Cortland St.          11.69m     11.36m   2.8  37-03.25 
     11.36m(2.8) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(-0.1)         
 11 Amanda Martin             SO Springfield           11.59m     11.24m   2.9  36-10.50 
     10.86m(0.6) 11.24m(2.9) 11.13m(+0.0)         
 12 Shantay Beccan            SO Lehman                10.98m     11.22m   0.8  36-09.75 
     FOUL(4.0) 11.22m(0.8) FOUL(0.1)         
 13 Treasure Glymph           FR Buffalo Stat          11.17m     11.20m   1.4  36-09.00 
     10.80m(5.7) 11.20m(1.4) 11.06m(3.0)         
 14 Faustine Chukwuezi        SR Farmingdale           11.12m    J11.20m   1.5  36-09.00 
     FOUL(2.5) 11.20m(1.5) 10.93m(2.9)         
 15 Emily Dodge               SR Middlebury            11.16m     11.07m  -0.3  36-04.00 
     10.25m(1.5) 10.84m(2.2) 11.07m(-0.3)         
 16 Cypher McCloud            FR Buffalo Stat          11.16m     11.01m   2.9  36-01.50 
     11.01m(2.9) 9.67m(2.1) 10.28m(1.3)         
 17 Emma McGuirk              SO Middlebury            10.94m     10.94m   2.0  35-10.75 
     10.58m(2.9) 10.94m(2.0) 10.66m(2.9)         
 18 Carina Luck               SR Rochester             10.92m     10.85m   2.5  35-07.25 
     10.71m(2.7) 10.85m(2.5) FOUL(4.7)         
 19 Hailey Smith              FR Brockport St          11.01m     10.84m   1.0  35-06.75 
     10.27m(2.6) 10.84m(1.0) FOUL(3.0)         
 20 Melanie Boyce             SR Hunter                11.01m     10.83m   3.1  35-06.50 
     FOUL(2.2) 10.82m(2.7) 10.83m(3.1)         
 21 Jessica Tyack             SR USMMA                 10.90m     10.70m  -3.7  35-01.25 
     10.70m(-3.7) FOUL(2.2) 10.64m(3.0)         
 -- Jessica Carlson           JR Rowan                 10.99m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.7)         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  43.50m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Krista Chauvin            JR UMass Dartmo          57.57m     53.86m     176-08  10   
      53.86m  FOUL  53.72m  FOUL  50.75m  FOUL
  2 Lydia Frangos             JR RPI                   52.90m     52.45m     172-01   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  51.06m  51.56m  50.88m  52.45m
  3 Sabienne Brutus           SR Tufts                 53.75m     51.26m     168-02   6   
      48.56m  51.26m  49.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Nicole Jones              SR Brockport St          49.25m     49.91m     163-09   5   
      49.91m  49.05m  FOUL  FOUL  48.59m  48.58m
  5 Kelly Allen               SR Tufts                 52.97m     48.65m     159-07   4   
      40.50m  FOUL  48.31m  48.15m  48.65m  46.88m
  6 Abbott Matthews           SR Colby                 50.87m     48.52m     159-02   3   
      47.80m  47.69m  48.52m  48.10m  FOUL  44.17m
  7 Ronke Oyekunle            SR Tufts                 50.48m     48.50m     159-01   2   
      FOUL  48.32m  48.50m  46.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Colleen Garman            SR Ithaca                47.62m     47.95m     157-04   1   
      46.36m  45.85m  47.95m  46.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kate Parsons              SR Oneonta               50.10m     47.52m     155-11 
      43.12m  FOUL  47.52m  45.87m  47.27m  47.33m
 10 Sylvia Okoye              SR Wheaton (Mas          49.07m     47.50m     155-10 
      FOUL  47.50m  FOUL         
 11 Ivy Muchuma               JR RPI                   48.99m     47.21m     154-11 
      43.93m  47.21m  FOUL           
 12 Robin Armstrong           JR Tufts                 43.72m     46.95m     154-00 
      40.02m  43.77m  46.95m         
 13 Taylor Furman             JR Ramapo                48.97m     46.56m     152-09 
      43.59m  FOUL  46.56m         
 14 Hannah Seeland            JR Coast Guard           45.67m     46.04m     151-00 
      45.42m  43.92m  46.04m         
 15 Ashley Wheeler            SO MIT                   46.41m     46.00m     150-11 
      46.00m  46.00m  FOUL         
 16 Grace Demyan              SO Tufts                 45.50m     45.48m     149-02 
      45.48m  44.11m  44.75m         
 17 Elaine Abdulky            JR Ithaca                47.87m     45.10m     147-11 
      43.77m  45.10m  44.76m         
 18 Amanda Gadway             SO Plattsburgh           46.93m     43.80m     143-08 
      39.88m  FOUL  43.80m         
 19 Emily Spieker             SR Rowan                 47.45m     43.06m     141-03 
      38.83m  43.06m  42.61m         
 20 Grace Python              SR Stevens Inst          44.85m     42.91m     140-09 
      42.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Kimi Joback               SR WPI                   45.82m     42.75m     140-03 
      42.75m  42.53m  42.73m         
 22 Melissa Chiasson          JR Bridgewater           46.95m    J42.75m     140-03 
      41.03m  39.39m  42.75m         
 23 Katherine MacNamee        JR Colby                 46.83m     42.55m     139-07 
      42.55m  41.91m  FOUL         
 24 Jessica Lomanaco          JR Rowan                 43.83m     40.30m     132-03 
      FOUL  40.30m  FOUL           
 -- Ann Milliken              SO Brockport St          45.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  36.00m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Jasper             SO Worcester St          44.91m     44.62m     146-05  10   
      44.62m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 Alexis Appezzato          SO Ramapo                44.73m     44.01m     144-05   8   
      40.39m  40.26m  44.01m  40.11m  40.75m  42.66m
  3 Brooke Zimmerman          FR Ithaca                41.83m     43.33m     142-02   6   
      39.07m  36.16m  35.03m  37.57m  37.38m  43.33m
  4 Tilly Taylor              SO MIT                   42.29m     41.56m     136-04   5   
      39.24m  37.92m  37.27m  32.81m  41.56m  38.36m
  5 Carly Andersen            FR Middlebury            39.64m     40.02m     131-03   4   
      40.02m  FOUL  37.13m  37.62m  FOUL  36.54m
  6 Teresa Kirkpatrick        SR Ramapo                40.08m     39.66m     130-01   3   
      39.02m  37.36m  38.56m  38.44m  36.20m  39.66m
  7 Mercedes Glover           SO Rutgers-Newa          37.00m     39.65m     130-01   2   
      39.65m  38.49m  37.13m  33.84m  FOUL  39.65m
  8 Melissa Lake              SO Rowan                 43.55m     38.83m     127-05   1   
      38.83m  38.78m  37.50m  FOUL  36.76m  35.64m
  9 Arielle Van Wingerden     SR Franklin & M          39.61m     37.74m     123-10 
      37.74m  FOUL  33.49m  FOUL  36.71m  33.29m
 10 Sarah LaPlante            SO Husson                37.20m     37.15m     121-10 
      31.26m  36.17m  37.15m         
 11 Sarah Dores               JR Rowan                 41.46m     37.04m     121-06 
      34.84m  35.81m  37.04m         
 12 Leigh Fryxell             JR Colby                 37.35m     35.52m     116-06 
      35.52m  35.44m  34.52m         
 13 Megan Sowers              JR Waynesburg            41.22m     35.25m     115-08 
      35.25m  FOUL  32.50m         
 14 Robin Armstrong           JR Tufts                 37.46m     34.76m     114-00 
      34.76m  PASS  PASS         
 15 Nicole Marrero            SO Keene State           38.27m     34.71m     113-10 
      FOUL  31.70m  34.71m         
 16 Kimi Joback               SR WPI                   40.58m     34.52m     113-03 
      34.52m  32.17m  FOUL           
 17 Stephanie Schuster        SR Rutgers-Camd          36.69m     34.29m     112-06 
      34.29m  33.88m  FOUL         
 18 Diana Kruszewski          JR Husson                39.05m     34.05m     111-08 
      34.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Jenny Wallace             FR WPI                   37.42m     33.90m     111-03 
      33.90m  33.63m  FOUL         
 20 Colleen Brague            SR Springfield           40.02m     33.64m     110-04 
      33.64m  31.92m  FOUL           
 21 Jessica Radich            SO Stockton              36.28m     33.06m     108-05 
      32.51m  33.06m  32.44m         
 22 Brittany Chace            JR Fitchburg St          37.66m     32.99m     108-03 
      FOUL  32.99m  32.47m         
 23 Ashley Rozzi              FR Keene State           37.01m     32.47m     106-06 
      28.42m  32.47m  30.91m         
 24 Mariah Smolka             SO Lebanon Vall          36.49m     31.44m     103-02 
      FOUL  27.07m  31.44m         
 25 Amanda Rissmeyer          SR Ithaca                36.34m     31.06m     101-11 
      31.06m  FOUL  29.02m         
 26 EmmaRose Boyle            FR Delaware Val          36.21m     30.21m      99-01 
      26.60m  30.21m  29.59m         
 27 Stephanie Encarnacion     SO Ramapo                40.54m     30.01m      98-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.01m         
 28 Ashley Motta              FR UMass Dartmo          38.53m     29.83m      97-10 
      27.34m  FOUL  29.83m         
 29 Ivy Muchuma               JR RPI                   37.00m     27.75m      91-00 
      27.75m  FOUL  27.39m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Hudson             SO Cortland St.             25.88   3.7  2    808
  2 Alexis Maylor             JR Delaware Val             26.01   3.7  2    796
  3 Emily Ziegler             FR Ithaca                   26.09   3.7  2    789
  4 Jaclyn Konopka            JR MIT                      26.31   3.7  2    770
  5 Princess Joefield         FR Cobleskill               26.51   3.7  2    753
  6 Abigail Bishop            JR Coast Guard              26.56   3.7  2    749
  7 Alyssa Jasper             SO Worcester St             27.03   2.4  1    709
  8 Amanda Zakoske            SR Smith Colleg             27.26   2.4  1    690
  9 Natalie May               SR RIT                      27.60   2.4  1    663
 10 Kara Walker               SR Middlebury               27.70   2.4  1    655
 11 Sabrina Felice            FR Oneonta                  27.92   2.4  1    637
 12 Kathryn DeAngelis         SR Bates                    28.66   2.4  1    580
 13 Amira Dardir              SO Stevens Inst             28.67   2.4  1    579
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alexis Maylor             JR Delaware Val             15.23   1.2  3    811
  2 Jaclyn Konopka            JR MIT                      15.25   1.9  4    809
  3 Emily Ziegler             FR Ithaca                   15.40   1.2  3    790
  4 Taylor Hudson             SO Cortland St.             15.54   1.9  4    772
  5 Princess Joefield         FR Cobleskill               15.59   1.9  4    765
  6 Amira Dardir              SO Stevens Inst             15.65   2.0  2    758
  7 Alyssa Jasper             SO Worcester St             15.81   2.0  2    738
  8 Abigail Bishop            JR Coast Guard              15.89   2.0  2    728
  9 Amanda Zakoske            SR Smith Colleg             16.04   1.2  3    709
 10 Natalie May               SR RIT                      16.35   2.0  2    672
 11 Kara Walker               SR Middlebury               17.03   0.7  1    593
 12 Sabrina Felice            FR Oneonta                  17.11   0.7  1    584
 13 Kathryn DeAngelis         SR Bates                    17.40   0.7  1    552
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Hudson             SO Cortland St.             1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Amira Dardir              SO Stevens Inst             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jaclyn Konopka            JR MIT                      1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Emily Ziegler             FR Ithaca                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sabrina Felice            FR Oneonta                  1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Alexis Maylor             JR Delaware Val             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kara Walker               SR Middlebury               1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kathryn DeAngelis         SR Bates                    1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Princess Joefield         FR Cobleskill               1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Abigail Bishop            JR Coast Guard              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Natalie May               SR RIT                      1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Amanda Zakoske            SR Smith Colleg             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Alyssa Jasper             SO Worcester St             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Jasper             SO Worcester St            11.82m   38-09.50    649
      11.12m  10.79m  11.82m            
  2 Princess Joefield         FR Cobleskill              11.07m   36-04.00    600
      9.99m  9.88m  11.07m            
  3 Jaclyn Konopka            JR MIT                     10.48m   34-04.75    561
      9.50m  9.91m  10.48m            
  4 Amanda Zakoske            SR Smith Colleg            10.47m   34-04.25    560
      10.18m  9.98m  10.47m            
  5 Alexis Maylor             JR Delaware Val            10.30m   33-09.50    549
      9.79m  10.30m  9.35m            
  6 Taylor Hudson             SO Cortland St.            10.24m   33-07.25    545
      9.85m  10.24m  9.70m            
  7 Abigail Bishop            JR Coast Guard              9.85m   32-03.75    520
      9.51m  9.85m  8.73m            
  8 Kathryn DeAngelis         SR Bates                    9.08m   29-09.50    469
      8.48m  9.08m  8.62m            
  9 Emily Ziegler             FR Ithaca                   8.73m   28-07.75    447
      8.73m  8.60m  8.34m            
 10 Amira Dardir              SO Stevens Inst             8.66m   28-05.00    442
      8.66m  8.13m  7.54m            
 11 Kara Walker               SR Middlebury               8.27m   27-01.75    417
      7.80m  8.27m  8.00m            
 12 Natalie May               SR RIT                      7.50m   24-07.25    367
      7.50m  7.49m  7.28m            
 13 Sabrina Felice            FR Oneonta                  6.36m   20-10.50    294
      6.36m  5.86m  5.76m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Qualifying:  11.05
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sean Bernstein            SR Oneonta                10.43      10.49Q  1.5  1 
  2 Melique Garcia            SO Cortland St.           10.73      10.72Q  0.7  2 
  3 Dorian Hayden             FR Brockport St           10.79      10.83Q  0.6  4 
  3 Jared Jones               SR Washington a           10.80      10.83Q  2.3  3 
  5 Jeffrey Hrebenach         FR Rochester              10.84      10.81q  1.5  1 
  5 Gavin Colley              SO Widener                10.97      10.81q  1.5  1 
  7 Thierry Diessongo         SO CCNY                   10.61      10.85q  2.3  3 
  8 Duy Truong                SO Worcester St           10.96      10.88q  1.5  1 
  9 Ackeme Brown              SR Ramapo                 10.70      10.89   0.6  4 
  9 Kalil Slaughter           FR PSU-Behrend            10.90      10.89   0.7  2 
 11 Daniel Lange Vagle        JR Tufts                  11.03      10.90   2.3  3 
 11 Todd Colas                SO Buffalo Stat           10.85      10.90   2.3  3 
 11 Zachery Madera            JR Westfield St           11.02      10.90   1.5  1 
 11 Robert Smith              FR Gwynedd-Merc           10.91      10.90   0.7  2 
 15 Vianney Etienne Boum Yam  SO Gallaudet              10.78      10.92   0.7  2 
 16 Sam Keliojor              SR Gwynedd-Merc           10.85      10.93   1.5  1 
 17 Shaquille Hodge           FR York (N.Y.)            11.04      10.98   0.7  2 
 18 Ricky Bruno               FR Alvernia               10.95      11.00   2.3  3 
 19 DeShaun Pickett           FR Gwynedd-Merc           11.00      11.03   2.3  3 
 19 Brandon Taylor            JR Rowan                  10.86      11.03   0.6  4 
 21 Vinnie Lee                SR Tufts                  11.02      11.04   0.6  4 
 22 Zachary Brown             SO Brockport St           11.02      11.07   2.3  3 
 22 Sylvester Owusu           SR Utica                  10.92      11.07   0.6  4 
 24 Albert Myers              FR Moravian               11.04      11.11   0.6  4 
 25 Matthew Owens             FR Regis                  11.02      11.17   1.5  1 
 26 Ken Toal                  SO Springfield            11.01      11.20   0.6  4 
 27 Austin Holliday           SO WPI                    11.05      11.22   0.6  4 
 28 Raymear Pinchom           SR Bethany (W.V           11.05      11.24   0.7  2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  15:15.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Donald Noble              SR Moravian            14:46.65   14:37.43   10   
  2 Bryan Marsh               SR Wesleyan            14:37.12   14:41.87    8   
  3 Tully Hannan              JR Bates               14:36.32   14:57.40    6   
  4 Pat Fannon                SR Cortland St.        14:38.63   15:04.49    5   
  5 John Longo                SR Oneonta             15:06.63   15:08.86    4   
  6 Cohen Miles-Rath          SO Geneseo St.         14:47.35   15:14.65    3   
  7 Kyle Marks                SR Tufts               14:39.59   15:17.50    2   
  8 Jonathan Sewnig           SO Rowan               14:54.40   15:17.59    1   
  9 Jimmy Bernstein           FR Oneonta             15:08.96   15:19.52  
 10 Ken Whitney               SR Bates               14:50.08   15:23.87  
 11 Charlie Reighard          JR Amherst             15:08.50   15:28.15  
 12 Charles Remillard         SO Oneonta             15:04.36   15:32.05  
 13 Jonah Williams            FR Vassar              15:11.91   15:38.18  
 14 Ed Colvin                 JR Brandeis            14:53.14   15:44.03  
 15 Adam Pacheck              JR Rochester           14:55.56   15:45.23  
 16 Bijan Mazaheri            FR Williams            15:00.35   15:57.18  
 17 Dillon Buckley            SR Amherst             15:10.20   15:59.51  
 -- Dillon Farrell            SO Moravian            14:54.81        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  32:25.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Andrews             JR Tufts               30:30.19   31:06.47   10   
  2 Michael Cahill            JR Stevens Inst        32:11.65   31:21.07    8   
  3 Nick Marcantonio          FR Cortland St.        30:52.72   31:34.63    6   
  4 Andrew Erskine            SR Amherst             31:13.31   31:38.26    5   
  5 Mark Rollfs               SO Rochester           31:50.20   32:00.33    4   
  6 Mike Schram               SR Plattsburgh         31:34.38   32:01.96    3   
  7 Sean Quinn                JR RPI                 31:56.88   32:06.68    2   
  8 Stephen Wahome            SR Bridgewater         31:46.16   32:11.00    1   
  9 Wade Davis                SR Williams            31:09.16   32:19.04  
 10 Tim Lee                   JR Cortland St.        31:39.46   32:22.04  
 11 Hayden Bunnell            SO Colby-Sawyer        31:43.15   32:25.78  
 12 Scott Ryan                SR Washington a        30:04.91   32:34.22  
 13 Andrew Shapero            JR Tufts               32:08.91   32:35.54  
 14 Scott Rodilitz            SR Williams            31:13.56   32:55.71  
 15 Jesse Coull               FR Union               32:19.89   32:57.14  
 16 Benjamin Levitz           SR RPI                 31:52.99   32:58.19  
 17 Eric Kimball              SR Bates               31:49.47   33:06.72  
 18 Peter Watson              SR Williams            32:14.40   34:27.67  
 19 Timothy Shea              FR Westfield St        32:03.17   35:20.63  
 -- Tom Hopkins               JR Cortland St.        30:27.78        DNF  
 -- Charlie Schindler         SR Widener             32:08.93        DNF  
 -- Jacob Donchez             SR Moravian            32:10.69        DNF  
 -- Denny Lydon               JR PSU-Behrend         32:15.74        DNF  
 -- KC Fussell                SO Amherst             31:56.37        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Meet Qualifying:  15.70
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Bundy                JR Wesley                 14.54      14.28Q  3.5  2 
  2 Jerome Duncan             SR Lebanon Vall           14.71      14.59Q  1.7  3 
  3 Nils Michaelis            JR Franklin & M           14.78      14.62Q  0.8  4 
  4 Terrence Gibson           SO Worcester St           14.42      14.65Q  1.6  5 
  5 David Kastner             SR RPI                    14.62      14.66Q  2.7  1 
  6 Jake Alviene              FR Oneonta                15.16      14.48q  3.5  2 
  7 Jacob Fredericks          SR St. Lawrence           14.63      14.75q  0.8  4 
  8 Jarret McKallagat         JR Bates                  14.93      14.82q  1.6  5 
  9 David Cariello            JR Moravian               15.29      14.91   1.7  3 
 10 Jarell Forbes             SO RIC                    15.13      14.92   0.8  4 
 11 Laye Samoura              SO Williams               14.86      14.93   3.5  2 
 12 Timothy Forrest           JR WPI                    15.05      14.96   2.7  1 
 13 Andre Reynolds            SO Eastern Conn           15.39      15.00   3.5  2 
 14 Benjamin Kelley           JR RIT                    15.04      15.08   3.5  2 
 15 David Hardison            SR Bates                  15.15      15.09   2.7  1 
 16 Cameron Lee               SR RIT                    14.89      15.10   1.6  5 
 17 Victor Servito            SR Stevens Inst           15.22      15.14   1.6  5 
 18 Duy Truong                SO Worcester St           15.24      15.15   2.7  1 
 18 Michael Haynes            SO Gallaudet              15.12      15.15   1.7  3 
 20 Junior Kennedy            JR Medgar Evers           15.33      15.16   2.7  1 
 21 Matthew Horan             JR Bridgewater            15.09      15.18   1.7  3 
 21 Josh Gray                 FR Ramapo                 15.23      15.18   3.5  2 
 23 Conor Murtagh             FR Bridgewater            15.49      15.21   2.7  1 
 24 Nick Avossa               SO Cortland St.           15.06      15.22   0.8  4 
 25 Jaivon Palmer             SR Ramapo                 15.42      15.32   1.6  5 
 26 Larry Floyd               FR Stockton               15.66      15.38   2.7  1 
 27 Chris Wehner              SO St. John Fis           15.29      15.39   1.7  3 
 28 Frank Volino Jr.          FR Utica                  15.57      15.47   1.7  3 
 28 Justin Owumi              JR Colby                  15.43      15.47   1.6  5 
 30 Andrew Hoover             SO Utica                  15.46      15.64   3.5  2 
 31 Darryl Sweeper            SO Lebanon Vall           15.28      15.68   0.8  4 
 32 Daniel Coulter            FR Bridgewater            15.57      15.69   1.7  3 
 33 Anthony Haeuser           SR Bates                  15.32      15.73   0.8  4 
 34 Jon Richardson            SR Rochester              15.65      15.74   0.8  4 
 35 Zach Pfister              SR RIT                    15.51      15.93   0.8  4 
 -- Kevin Chu                 JR Middlebury             14.64         DQ   1.7  3  Hurdle Violation
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  9:40.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mike Kurvach              SR RIT                  9:15.76    9:09.62   10   
  2 Anthony Salvucci          SR Springfield          9:11.25    9:19.28    8   
  3 Brandon Abasolo           SR Williams             9:12.32    9:29.52    6   
  4 Anthony Lee               SR Middlebury           9:21.24    9:30.10    5   
  5 Sawyer Hitchcock          FR Ithaca               9:30.95    9:32.90    4   
  6 Andrew Wortham            SR Bates                9:13.42    9:36.75    3   
  7 Patrick Cavanaugh         SR RPI                  9:21.07    9:39.10    2   
  8 Jarred Iacovelli          SO Cortland St.         9:26.94    9:41.36    1   
  9 Joe Ray                   SO Cortland St.         9:39.28    9:44.79  
 10 Marshall Pagano           SO Tufts                9:30.29    9:48.72  
 11 Cam Stumme                SR St. Vincent          9:39.99    9:51.38  
 12 Alec Duncan               SO Moravian             9:37.45    9:53.91  
 13 Graham Pearsall           SR Bates                9:35.56    9:54.35  
 14 Brian Broderick           SR NYU                  9:26.51    9:55.35  
 15 Chris Harvey              SR Oneonta              9:25.80    9:57.74  
 16 Stephen Horvath           SO Coast Guard          9:39.99   10:21.37  
 17 Randall Faiges            SR Stockton             9:38.68   10:37.13  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams                                          3:16.68    3:14.45   4  10   
     1) Chris Fogler SR                 2) Emmanuel Daring SO             
     3) Jabulani Blyden SR              4) Eric Schneider SO              
     5) Kevin Persons FR                6)                                
  2 Cortland St.                                      3:15.67    3:15.58   4   8   
     1) Eric Banks SR                   2) Jerel Williams FR              
     3) Keewan Rondinello FR            4) Stephan Linton JR              
  3 Tufts                                             3:18.24    3:17.21   4   6   
     1) Graham Beutler JR               2) Daniel Lange Vagle JR          
     3) Vinnie Lee SR                   4) Mitchell Black FR              
  4 Rowan                                             3:12.84    3:18.13   4   5   
     1) Taylor Purdue SR                2) Brandon Taylor JR              
     3) Ali Ejaz SR                     4) Demetrius Rooks SR             
  5 Bates                                             3:18.69    3:18.18   4   4   
     1) David Hardison SR               2) Adam Spencer JR                
     3) James LePage SR                 4) Ben Levy JR                    
  6 Oneonta                                           3:19.47    3:18.79   3   3   
     1) Micah Patterson FR              2) Sean Bernstein SR              
     3) Tom Wheeler FR                  4) Joe Carr FR                    
  7 Emmanuel                                          3:20.06    3:19.62   3   2   
     1) Adam Julien SO                  2) Ryan Thomas SO                 
     3) Benjamin Perdue JR              4) Nathan Bruno JR                
     5) Chris Baker SO                  6)                                
  8 Southern Maine                                    3:18.08    3:19.84   4   1   
     1) Daniel Webb FR                  2) Jeremy Collins FR              
     3) Kevin Desmond SO                4) Parker Chipman JR              
     5) Zach Miller FR                  6) Matt Kimball FR                
  9 Waynesburg                                        3:19.31    3:20.75   3 
     1) Lorenzo Mikulin SO              2) David Cobb SR                  
     3) Justin Angotti JR               4) Byrum Louco SO                 
 10 Rutgers-Newark                                    3:19.96    3:21.34   3 
     1) Donald House SO                 2) Mustafa Lawrence SO            
     3) Dennis Willis SO                4) Chris Happel JR                
     5) Michael Agyei SO                6) Akin Shoyoye SO                
 11 Alfred                                            3:21.23    3:21.44   2 
     1) Chris Lopez SR                  2) Eddie Potter SO                
     3) Nolan Rummel SO                 4) Gregory Matos FR               
     5) Ethan Foster FR                 6)                                
 12 CCNY                                              3:22.93    3:22.02   2 
     1) Donald Dibari FR                2) Thierry Diessongo SO           
     3) Garnet Vanterpool SO            4) Anthony Barnes SO              
     5) Bertrand Oubida JR              6) Christopher Laing SO           
 13 Oswego State                                      3:21.09    3:22.50   3 
     1) Matthew Wagenhauser SO          2) Ryan Brennan JR                
     3) Nicholas Reinsdorf SO           4) Andy Baldwin JR                
     5) Ben Sweet SR                    6)                                
 14 RPI                                               3:22.65    3:22.54   2 
     1) John Scanlon SR                 2) Alex Delaney JR                
     3) Matthew Nafie SR                4) Dylan Landry SO                
     5) Zach Vanderzee FR               6)                                
 15 WPI                                               3:21.54    3:22.55   2 
     1) Joey Collins SO                 2) Nicholas Aleles SO             
     3) Ryan Shooshan SR                4) Stephen Kocienski SR           
 16 Ramapo                                            3:21.09    3:22.76   2 
     1) Jamar Pierce SR                 2) Sean Ellis JR                  
     3) Christian Duncan SO             4) Michael Calero SO              
     5) Daryl Ansley SO                 6) Josef Weikl FR                 
 17 Coast Guard                                       3:18.46    3:23.68   4 
     1) Ben Hannon SO                   2) Frederick Higgins FR           
     3) Kelcey Smith SO                 4) James Dawkins SO               
 18 St. Lawrence                                      3:20.12    3:23.70   3 
     1) Adrian Wilson JR                2) Christopher Payton SO          
     3) Harrison Sloan FR               4) Nicholas Crawford FR           
 19 Bethany (W.V.)                                    3:21.02    3:24.00   3 
     1) Derrick Tolliver SO             2) Kyle Minger FR                 
     3) Lamine Balde JR                 4) Arkangelo James JR             
 20 Rochester                                         3:23.17    3:24.21   2 
     1) Eugene O'Hanlon JR              2) Jeffrey Hrebenach FR           
     3) Andrew Keene JR                 4) Max Sims SO                    
 21 Bridgewater St.                                   3:23.16    3:24.72   2 
     1) Andrew Corley SR                2) Ian Knapton SO                 
     3) Chris Naughton SO               4) Kevin Sawyer FR                
     5) Timothy Judge JR                6)                                
 22 USMMA                                             3:23.58    3:24.77   1 
     1) Jacob Weaver FR                 2) Ian Helis FR                   
     3) Tomas Sanchez SO                4) Dan Baxter SR                  
 23 Ithaca                                            3:23.35    3:25.15   1 
     1) Kyle Mackinnon SO               2) Mason Mann SO                  
     3) Matt Kastler SR                 4) Brennan Edmonds JR             
     5) Jordan Smith FR                 6) Kevin Davis SO                 
 24 Vassar                                            3:20.40    3:25.32   3 
     1) Taylor Vann FR                  2) Sam Wagner SR                  
     3) Dylan Manning FR                4) Abraham Gatling JR             
     5) Mathue Duhaney SR               6) Andrew Terenzi SO              
 25 Stockton                                          3:23.32    3:25.81   1 
     1) Chris Parlow FR                 2) Joe Strbo FR                   
     3) Charles Brown SR                4) Tyler Pinto FR                 
     5) James Rivers JR                 6)                                
 26 Lebanon Valley                                    3:23.89    3:26.27   1 
     1) Kyle Fronk FR                   2) Jeffrey Pellow FR              
     3) Christopher Sayous SO           4) Michael Harnish SO             
 27 Cobleskill                                        3:23.42    3:26.75   1 
     1) Javante Coley SO                2) Namib Harris JR                
     3) Thomas Moade Jr. FR             4) Marten Peterson SR             
 28 Worcester State                                   3:21.80    3:28.65   2 
     1) Marc George FR                  2) Tim Mazeika SR                 
     3) Shaun Corum SO                  4) Justin Trafford FR             
     5) Kevin Maciel JR                 6) Jon Parrella SR                
 29 Misericordia                                      3:23.89    3:29.39   1 
     1) Jarrett Higley SO               2) Johnny Gibbons SR              
     3) Mikael Hause FR                 4) Andrew Nelson FR               
     5) Carl Daubert FR                 6)                                
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4.50m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dylan Bilka               SO PSU-Behrend            5.05m      5.01m   16-05.25  10   
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Zach Ferrara              SR Brockport St           4.85m      4.91m   16-01.25   8   
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Ben Wolhaupter            JR Coast Guard            4.85m      4.81m   15-09.25   6   
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Cameron Shaughnessy       FR Brockport St           4.65m     J4.81m   15-09.25   5   
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Robert Brower             SR Cortland St.           4.65m      4.66m   15-03.50   4   
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Cyrus Vafadari            SR MIT                    4.75m     J4.66m   15-03.50   3   
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mick Coleman              JR Widener                4.80m     J4.66m   15-03.50   2   
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Trent Wiseman             SR Colby                  4.50m      4.51m   14-09.50   0.33
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Brad Nakanishi            SR Tufts                  4.70m      4.51m   14-09.50   0.33
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Connor Ten Eyck           SO Cortland St.           4.65m      4.51m   14-09.50   0.33
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Ryan Karnopp              FR Moravian               4.50m     J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Orion Winkler             SR Southern Mai           4.76m     J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 John Wisener              JR Bates                  4.70m     J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 Yida Gao                  SR MIT                    4.55m     J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Juan Giglio               FR TCNJ                   4.75m     J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Andrew Martin             SO Alvernia               4.50m      4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Tom Longabaugh            SO NYU                    4.60m     J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wlajimir Alexis           SR Hamilton               4.50m         NH            
     4.36 4.51 
        P   XP 
 -- Thomas Gauger             SR Westfield St           4.81m         NH            
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Joe Oliveri               JR Ramapo                 4.65m         NH            
     4.36 4.51 
        P  XXX 
 -- Benjamin Schreck          SO MIT                    4.70m         NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- Adam Lazor                SR Ramapo                 4.65m         NH            
     4.36 4.51 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  13.50m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Steve D'Aiutolo           SR TCNJ                  14.25m     14.84m   4.2  48-08.25  10   
     FOUL(4.5) 14.28m(1.5) FOUL(2.5) 14.25m(1.1) 14.46m(2.5) 14.84m(4.2)
  2 Gbola Ajayi               SR Tufts                 14.47m     14.71m   3.4  48-03.25   8   
     13.81m(1.7) FOUL(2.0) 14.29m(3.8) 14.71m(3.4) PASS      PASS     
  3 Darius Flowers            SR Gallaudet             15.20m     14.65m   4.4  48-00.75   6   
     14.55m(1.6) 14.26m(4.6) 14.24m(0.9) 13.89m(0.1) 14.65m(4.4) 13.07m(3.9)
  4 Richard Pete              SO Buffalo Stat          14.50m     14.60m   2.0  47-11.00   5   
     13.93m(2.4) 14.03m(2.7) 14.60m(2.0) 13.56m(3.3) FOUL(2.8) 14.24m(0.7)
  5 Craig Amado               JR RIC                   14.25m     14.57m   5.3  47-09.75   4   
     14.20m(1.6) FOUL(3.3) 14.42m(2.4) 14.57m(5.3) 14.41m(1.6) 12.49m(2.4)
  6 Travis King               SR Moravian              14.56m     14.35m   2.0  47-01.00   3   
     14.04m(2.9) 14.35m(2.0) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.6) 14.27m(3.1) 14.33m(3.6)
  7 David Motley              FR MIT                   14.40m     14.34m   2.6  47-00.75   2   
     FOUL(3.5) 14.12m(2.5) 14.34m(2.6) 14.11m(3.5) 13.98m(3.4) FOUL(2.6)
  8 Joshua Danner-Hicks       JR Bridgewater           14.50m     14.26m   0.7  46-09.50   1   
     14.26m(0.7) FOUL(5.0) FOUL(3.5) 11.51m(3.2) PASS      PASS     
  9 Marquis Moore             SR RIT                   14.19m     14.22m   2.0  46-08.00 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.6) 14.22m(2.0) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(4.8) 14.05m(3.1)
 10 Antonio Richardson        SO Widener               13.93m     14.09m   2.2  46-02.75 
     13.81m(4.8) FOUL(3.0) 14.09m(2.2)         
 11 Umar Moore                FR Bethany (W.V          13.84m     14.00m   2.0  45-11.25 
     13.35m(2.9) 13.74m(2.0) 14.00m(2.0)         
 12 Daquan Grant              JR Farmingdale           13.63m     13.94m   1.3  45-09.00 
     13.35m(2.1) 13.11m(2.3) 13.94m(1.3)         
 13 Julian Hubbard            FR UMass Boston          13.73m     13.93m   2.4  45-08.50 
     FOUL(2.1) 13.66m(1.5) 13.93m(2.4)         
 14 PJ Flynn                  JR Cortland St.          14.36m     13.90m   3.0  45-07.25 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.7) 13.90m(3.0)         
 15 Matt Van Vliet            SR Colby-Sawyer          13.80m     13.85m   2.6  45-05.25 
     13.79m(2.8) FOUL(2.9) 13.85m(2.6)         
 16 Sean Mullen               SO Oneonta               13.96m     13.81m   4.7  45-03.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 13.81m(4.7) 13.75m(1.3)         
 17 Ameer Sorrell             FR Widener               13.90m     13.76m   3.2  45-01.75 
     13.67m(4.2) FOUL(2.8) 13.76m(3.2)         
 18 Josh Gray                 FR Ramapo                13.84m     13.63m   3.7  44-08.75 
     13.63m(3.7) 13.47m(2.3) 13.55m(1.3)         
 19 Hamza Abdul               SR UMass Boston          13.77m     13.58m   2.8  44-06.75 
     13.53m(2.5) 13.58m(2.8) 13.34m(2.4)         
 20 Cedric Lamour             SR Bridgewater           13.79m     13.52m   4.9  44-04.25 
     13.52m(4.9) 13.22m(1.7) 13.17m(1.7)         
 21 Arinze Okeke              FR MIT                   14.43m     13.34m   2.1  43-09.25 
     13.34m(2.1) 11.56m(3.3) 13.15m(1.1)         
 22 Milton Sibanda            FR PSU-Behrend           13.52m     13.18m   3.2  43-03.00 
     13.18m(3.2) 12.86m(2.5) FOUL(2.2)         
 23 Liam Collins              JR Geneseo St.           13.55m     12.94m   2.4  42-05.50 
     FOUL(3.9) 12.94m(2.4) FOUL(2.0)         
 24 Justin Owumi              JR Colby                 13.53m     12.92m   3.7  42-04.75 
     12.92m(3.7) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(3.1)         
 -- Kadeem Campbell           JR Medgar Evers          13.78m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) PASS      PASS              
 -- Kris Joint                JR Moravian              14.76m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) PASS      PASS              
 -- Samuel Nkama              SR CCNY                  13.71m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.9)         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  48.00m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 David Pless               SR Bates                 61.54m     60.05m     197-00  10   
      FOUL  57.45m  59.25m  60.02m  57.75m  60.05m
  2 Curtis Yancy              SR Tufts                 52.13m     56.38m     185-00   8   
      55.03m  56.38m  51.15m  FOUL  50.71m  51.24m
  3 Zachary Desrochers        SR Fitchburg St          56.29m     56.33m     184-10   6   
      FOUL  56.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Pat Weinert               SO Oneonta               57.89m     55.66m     182-07   5   
      49.94m  FOUL  51.60m  49.04m  55.66m  55.66m
  5 J.D. Roth                 SO Oneonta               53.73m     55.14m     180-11   4   
      49.29m  53.46m  55.14m  FOUL  FOUL  53.59m
  6 Mike Haynes               SR RIT                   54.60m     55.10m     180-09   3   
      53.00m  55.10m  FOUL  53.49m  51.56m  FOUL
  7 Sean Enos                 SO Bates                 54.28m     54.92m     180-02   2   
      FOUL  54.92m  54.82m  FOUL  54.83m  53.39m
  8 John Dayton               JR Springfield           56.52m     54.91m     180-02   1   
      54.91m  53.82m  53.92m  FOUL  52.46m  54.40m
  9 Brian Williamson          SO Tufts                 52.86m     52.19m     171-03 
      FOUL  52.19m  FOUL  51.82m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Gary Feldman              JR WPI                   51.95m     51.21m     168-00 
      48.09m  51.21m  49.47m         
 11 Tyler Prendergast         JR Cortland St.          52.27m     51.11m     167-08 
      48.16m  51.11m  44.59m         
 12 John Gilboy               SR Colby                 51.73m     50.86m     166-10 
      FOUL  49.33m  50.86m         
 13 Edward Cummins            FR RIC                   52.56m     50.29m     165-00 
      45.65m  50.29m  FOUL         
 14 Peter Andrews             FR Springfield           51.55m     50.08m     164-04 
      49.00m  50.08m  FOUL         
 15 Andre Figueroa            FR Tufts                 50.14m     48.46m     159-00 
      46.54m  48.21m  48.46m         
 16 Eric Solomon              JR Widener               54.92m     48.16m     158-00 
      FOUL  47.72m  48.16m         
 17 Mike Jang                 SR Farmingdale           50.21m     47.56m     156-00 
      FOUL  47.56m  FOUL         
 18 John Bicocchi             SO Brockport St          49.07m     46.33m     152-00 
      42.79m  FOUL  46.33m         
 19 Michael Clancy            SO Oneonta               48.74m     45.05m     147-10 
      45.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Zachary Borreli           JR RPI                   49.35m     44.72m     146-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.72m         
 21 Adam Aronson              SR Tufts                 49.18m     44.45m     145-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.45m         
 -- Tyler Williams            SO Widener               58.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Thomas Bondurant          JR Coast Guard           48.35m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.50m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tim VanLiew               SR Rutgers-Camd          69.11m     65.41m     214-07  10   
      65.41m  FOUL  58.50m  63.80m  58.20m  63.67m
  2 Timothy Lorah             JR Moravian              65.68m     60.17m     197-05   8   
      53.80m  55.30m  57.75m  55.16m  57.32m  60.17m
  3 Brett Croteau             SO UMass Dartmo          61.17m     58.89m     193-02   6   
      58.02m  56.93m  57.08m  55.67m  58.89m  57.10m
  4 Tyler Potterton           SR Moravian              59.25m     58.35m     191-05   5   
      56.26m  54.21m  56.25m  55.20m  56.08m  58.35m
  5 Sebastian Luna Jr         SR Stevens Inst          60.21m     57.96m     190-02   4   
      55.83m  52.29m  56.57m  52.43m  57.96m  54.67m
  6 Ben Gregg                 JR Bethany (W.V          58.23m     57.40m     188-04   3   
      54.57m  55.49m  FOUL  51.48m  57.40m  54.03m
  7 Angelo Scaffido           JR Misericordia          58.66m     55.64m     182-06   2   
      55.48m  FOUL  52.98m  55.00m  55.14m  55.64m
  8 Travon Godette            FR Westfield St          58.06m    J55.64m     182-06   1   
      42.46m  49.14m  55.64m  54.40m  54.64m  49.17m
  9 Nick Ivone                JR Stockton              56.06m     54.69m     179-05 
      51.41m  54.33m  54.69m  51.42m  FOUL  52.21m
 10 Josh Stinson              SR Rutgers-Newa          65.42m     54.67m     179-04 
      54.40m  51.54m  54.67m         
 11 Sam Fear                  SR Wheaton (Mas          55.85m     54.16m     177-08 
      49.43m  44.04m  54.16m         
 12 Kevin Miller              SR Stockton              57.66m     54.11m     177-06 
      50.30m  51.09m  54.11m         
 13 Nicholas DeRosa           SO Rutgers-Newa          57.40m     53.77m     176-05 
      53.04m  53.77m  50.96m         
 14 Anthony Janicki           FR Waynesburg            59.93m     53.58m     175-09 
      52.88m  53.58m  51.60m         
 15 Dillon Rodgers            SR Ramapo                64.41m     53.23m     174-08 
      49.53m  53.23m  52.03m         
 16 Marcus Ferenc             JR Keene State           56.11m     52.62m     172-08 
      52.62m  52.12m  52.21m         
 17 Jack Stephenson           SR Stockton              61.94m     52.40m     171-11 
      52.40m  50.04m  49.42m           
 18 Seth Allen                FR Plattsburgh           58.53m     51.74m     169-09 
      51.46m  51.74m  51.47m           
 19 Elston Alexis             JR Medgar Evers          56.59m     51.19m     167-11 
      47.87m  48.95m  51.19m         
 20 Matthew Johnson           SO Tufts                 57.07m     51.02m     167-05 
      51.02m  47.09m  48.76m         
 21 Josiah Terrell-Perica     SO Amherst               56.76m     49.98m     164-00 
      49.98m  48.74m  47.51m         
 22 Robert Dowd               SR Widener               59.85m     49.89m     163-08 
      FOUL  49.89m  43.63m         
 23 Dylan Schuck              JR Union                 55.75m     49.84m     163-06 
      49.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston             11.15   2.8  2    827
  2 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis             11.17   2.8  2    823
  3 Theodore Paquin           JR Colby-Sawyer             11.29   2.8  2    797
  4 Clay Kosack               JR Coast Guard              11.37   2.8  2    780
  5 Eric Wainman              SO Bates                    11.41   2.8  2    771
  6 Samuel Ellis              JR RPI                      11.46   2.8  2    761
  7 Dustin Cox                SR Oneonta                  11.50   2.8  2    753
  8 Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St             11.56   2.8  2    740
  9 Devin Francillon          SO Frostburg St             11.58   1.2  1    736
 10 Ryan Brown                FR Brockport St             11.67   1.2  1    717
 11 Chris Selke               SO Gwynedd-Merc             11.75   1.2  1    701
 11 Shane Stadtmueller        SR Alfred                   11.75   1.2  1    701
 13 Alec Svoboda              SR Ithaca                   11.93   1.2  1    665
 14 Dominic Esposito          FR Babson                   12.02   1.2  1    647
 15 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai             12.54   1.2  1    549
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston             50.47   2    793
  2 Clay Kosack               JR Coast Guard              50.94   2    772
  3 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis             50.99   2    770
  4 Devin Francillon          SO Frostburg St             51.40   2    751
  5 Theodore Paquin           JR Colby-Sawyer             51.70   2    738
  6 Eric Wainman              SO Bates                    51.80   2    734
  7 Samuel Ellis              JR RPI                      51.98   2    726
  8 Ryan Brown                FR Brockport St             52.42   2    706
  9 Dominic Esposito          FR Babson                   53.15   1    675
 10 Shane Stadtmueller        SR Alfred                   53.36   1    666
 11 Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St             53.59   1    657
 12 Alec Svoboda              SR Ithaca                   55.12   1    594
 13 Chris Selke               SO Gwynedd-Merc             55.23   1    590
 14 Dustin Cox                SR Oneonta                  57.95   1    486
 15 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai             58.64   1    461
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Theodore Paquin           JR Colby-Sawyer             1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Alec Svoboda              SR Ithaca                   1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dustin Cox                SR Oneonta                  1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Samuel Ellis              JR RPI                      1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ryan Brown                FR Brockport St             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  8 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Shane Stadtmueller        SR Alfred                   1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Eric Wainman              SO Bates                    1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 11 Devin Francillon          SO Frostburg St             1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai             1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Dominic Esposito          FR Babson                   1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Clay Kosack               JR Coast Guard              1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Chris Selke               SO Gwynedd-Merc             1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dustin Cox                SR Oneonta                  6.69m   1.5  21-11.50    741
     FOUL(1.5) 6.58m(2.1) 6.69m(1.5)            
  1 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston             6.69m   1.4  21-11.50    741
     6.69m(1.4) 6.55m(1.5) 6.67m(4.4)            
  3 Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St             6.38m   1.0  20-11.25    670
     6.38m(1.0) 6.03m(3.3) 6.27m(1.6)            
  4 Samuel Ellis              JR RPI                      6.36m   3.9  20-10.50    666
     5.77m(1.1) 5.93m(1.5) 6.36m(3.9)            
  5 Alec Svoboda              SR Ithaca                   6.31m   3.1  20-08.50    655
     5.91m(-0.3) 6.31m(3.1) FOUL(1.9)            
  6 Eric Wainman              SO Bates                    6.29m   2.4  20-07.75    650
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(3.3) 6.29m(2.4)            
  7 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis             6.28m   3.4  20-07.25    648
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.6) 6.28m(3.4)            
  8 Ryan Brown                FR Brockport St             6.15m   1.7  20-02.25    619
     5.86m(3.1) 6.15m(1.7) 6.02m(2.2)            
  9 Chris Selke               SO Gwynedd-Merc             6.12m   3.3  20-01.00    613
     6.05m(0.2) 5.75m(3.5) 6.12m(3.3)            
  9 Clay Kosack               JR Coast Guard              6.12m   1.6  20-01.00    613
     5.99m(1.7) 5.93m(3.3) 6.12m(1.6)            
 11 Theodore Paquin           JR Colby-Sawyer             6.10m   2.6  20-00.25    608
     6.06m(0.1) 6.10m(2.6) FOUL(2.1)            
 12 Dominic Esposito          FR Babson                   5.91m   2.3  19-04.75    567
     5.65m(2.5) 5.91m(2.3) 5.84m(0.3)            
 13 Devin Francillon          SO Frostburg St             5.83m   1.7  19-01.50    550
     5.83m(1.7) 5.54m(2.3) FOUL(3.5)            
 14 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai             5.79m   1.5  19-00.00    542
     5.79m(1.5) FOUL(3.3) 5.48m(1.7)            
 14 Shane Stadtmueller        SR Alfred                   5.79m   1.9  19-00.00    542
     5.71m(1.8) 5.70m(2.0) 5.79m(1.9)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shane Stadtmueller        SR Alfred                  12.01m   39-05.00    607
      11.40m  11.89m  12.01m            
  2 Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St            11.90m   39-00.50    600
      11.36m  11.90m  11.88m            
  3 Clay Kosack               JR Coast Guard             11.85m   38-10.50    597
      11.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Alec Svoboda              SR Ithaca                  11.22m   36-09.75    559
      10.68m  11.22m  FOUL            
  5 Eric Wainman              SO Bates                   11.02m   36-02.00    547
      11.02m  10.46m  10.84m            
  6 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai            11.00m   36-01.25    546
      10.80m  FOUL  11.00m            
  7 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis            10.86m   35-07.75    537
      10.86m  10.39m  10.85m            
  8 Chris Selke               SO Gwynedd-Merc            10.58m   34-08.50    521
      10.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Dustin Cox                SR Oneonta                 10.48m   34-04.75    515
      9.51m  10.48m  10.24m            
 10 Samuel Ellis              JR RPI                     10.31m   33-10.00    504
      10.31m  FOUL  10.22m            
 11 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston            10.26m   33-08.00    501
      9.67m  10.24m  10.26m            
 12 Devin Francillon          SO Frostburg St            10.15m   33-03.75    495
      8.77m  10.15m  9.62m            
 13 Theodore Paquin           JR Colby-Sawyer            10.12m   33-02.50    493
      10.12m  FOUL  9.67m            
 14 Dominic Esposito          FR Babson                   9.95m   32-07.75    483
      FOUL  9.95m  9.46m            
 15 Ryan Brown                FR Brockport St             8.48m   27-10.00    395
      8.48m  7.85m  8.46m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston            5600       3464  
  2 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis            5761       3405  
  3 Theodore Paquin           JR Colby-Sawyer            5876       3367  
  4 Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St            6157       3294  
  5 Samuel Ellis              JR RPI                     5935       3284  
  6 Eric Wainman              SO Bates                   5904       3254  
  7 Clay Kosack               JR Coast Guard             6167       3242  
  8 Dustin Cox                SR Oneonta                 5794       3148  
  9 Alec Svoboda              SR Ithaca                  6013       3126  
 10 Shane Stadtmueller        SR Alfred                  5676       3093  
 11 Ryan Brown                FR Brockport St            5503       3064  
 12 Devin Francillon          SO Frostburg St            5735       3060  
 13 Chris Selke               SO Gwynedd-Merc            5506       2882  
 14 Dominic Esposito          FR Babson                  5547       2876  
 15 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai            5475       2626  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                         30        2) St. Lawrence               23   
    3) Tufts                       21        4) Ramapo                     19   
    5) Rowan                       18        5) Ithaca                     18   
    7) Brockport St.               15        8) Moravian                   14   
    9) Williams                    10        9) UMass Dartmouth            10   
    9) Worcester State             10       12) RPI                         9   
   13) Grove City                   8       13) Colby                       8   
   13) Cortland St.                 8       13) Wheaton (Mass.)             8   
   13) RIT                          8       18) Bates                       7   
   19) Plattsburgh St.              6       19) RIC                         6   
   19) Washington and Jefferson     6       22) Alvernia                    5   
   22) Bard                         5       24) Lehman                      4   
   24) Johns Hopkins                4       24) Middlebury                  4   
   24) Wesleyan                     4       28) Rochester                   3   
   28) Amherst                      3       28) Westfield State             3   
   28) TCNJ                         3       28) Geneseo St.                 3   
   33) Springfield                  2       33) Smith College               2   
   33) Utica                        2       33) Rutgers-Newark              2   
   37) PSU-Behrend                  1                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tufts                       34.33     2) Moravian                   26   
    3) Bates                       25        4) Cortland St.               24.33
    5) Williams                    16        5) Oneonta                    16   
    7) RIT                         13        7) Brockport St.              13   
    9) Stevens Institute           12       10) Rutgers-Camden             10   
   10) TCNJ                        10       10) PSU-Behrend                10   
   13) Springfield                  9       14) Wesleyan                    8   
   15) Fitchburg St.                6       15) Coast Guard                 6   
   15) UMass Dartmouth              6       15) Rowan                       6   
   15) Gallaudet                    6       20) Amherst                     5   
   20) Middlebury                   5       20) Buffalo State               5   
   20) MIT                          5       24) Rochester                   4   
   24) RIC                          4       24) Ithaca                      4   
   24) RPI                          4       28) Bethany (W.V.)              3   
   28) Geneseo St.                  3       28) Plattsburgh St.             3   
   31) Emmanuel                     2       31) Widener                     2   
   31) Misericordia                 2       31) Bridgewater St.             2   
   35) Westfield State              1       35) Southern Maine              1   
   37) Colby                        0.33