ECAC Div III T&F Championship

NESTS will be offering LIVE RESULTS for this event.



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2015 04:55 PM
       ECAC Division III T&F Championship Meet - 5/14/2015 to 5/15/2015        
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                              Springfield College                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Camille Coklow            JR Mount Holyok           12.15      12.06   0.6  10   
  2 Heather Wanner            SO Alvernia               12.28      12.29   0.6   8   
  3 Hulerie McGuffie          JR UMass Boston           12.18      12.30   0.6   6   
  4 Karen Blake               SO Amherst                12.24      12.34   0.6   5   
  5 Kristina Harris           JR NYU                    12.29      12.35   0.6   4   
  6 Sara Velleca              FR WPI                    12.29      12.41   0.6   3   
  7 Heather Ingraham          SR Vassar                 12.15      12.87   0.6   2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hulerie McGuffie          JR UMass Boston           24.79      25.03  -1.6  5  10   
  2 Karen Blake               SO Amherst                24.61      25.12  -1.6  5   8   
  3 Heather Wanner            SO Alvernia               25.12      25.13  -1.6  5   6   
  4 Kendra Knittel            SO MIT                    25.35      25.17  -0.5  4   5   
  5 Sara Velleca              FR WPI                    25.12      25.43  -1.6  5   4   
  6 Maria Jackson-McBride     JR Bethany (W.V           25.48      25.45  -0.5  4   3   
  7 Kelly Ludew               SO Wheaton (Mas           25.41      25.50  -0.5  4   2   
  8 Nicole Kirk               JR Southern Mai           25.03      25.53  -1.6  5   1   
  9 Shannon Roberts           JR Manhattanvil           25.25      25.57  -0.5  4 
 10 Shakeira Fowler           JR Widener                25.39      25.58  -0.5  4 
 11 Whitney Martin            FR Bethany (W.V           25.81      25.67  -2.4  2 
 12 Corrine Previte           SO Gordon                 25.51      25.78  -0.5  4 
 13 Noemie Bechu              SO Union                  25.80      25.90  -1.5  3 
 14 Emily Gustavson           SO Wheaton (Mas           25.92      25.93  -2.4  2 
 15 Corinne Glass             JR Moravian               24.98      25.95  -1.6  5 
 16 Hannah Brackley           SR Nazareth               25.42      25.98  -0.5  4 
 17 Eliza Dewart              JR Ithaca                 25.59      26.05  -1.5  3 
 18 Amanda Moore              SO Cortland St.           25.63      26.08  -1.5  3 
 19 Mariah Blanton            SO Ramapo                 25.99      26.12  -0.9  1 
 20 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  JR UMass Dartmo           25.90      26.13  -2.4  2 
 21 Emily VanDenburgh         JR Rochester              25.96      26.14  -0.9  1 
 22 Brittany Hodgerney        SR Worcester St           25.69      26.15  -1.5  3 
 23 Maya Rhinehart            SR WPI                    25.59      26.24  -1.5  3 
 24 Morgan Mastin             SR St. John Fis           25.68      26.29  -1.5  3 
 25 Rachel Francis            SO Brockport St           25.94      26.42  -0.9  1 
 26 Kayla Truesdel            FR Frostburg St           25.76      26.43  -1.5  3 
 27 Kelly Fredette            SR RIT                    25.85      26.44  -2.4  2 
 28 Na'Shimah Allen           SO Ramapo                 25.89      26.61  -2.4  2 
 29 Kathareeya Tonyai         SO Trinity                25.84      26.71  -2.4  2 
 30 Quincy Snellings          SR Bates                  25.89      26.82  -2.4  2 
 31 Jessica Kelosky           FR Geneva                 25.93      26.95  -0.9  1 
 32 Kelty Fairchild           SO Misericordia           25.92      27.74  -2.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heather Ingraham          SR Vassar                 54.43      54.15   4  10   
  2 Noemie Bechu              SO Union                  56.16      56.33   4   8   
  3 Isabella Narvaez          SO Wellesley              56.99      56.60   4   6   
  4 Emily Gustavson           SO Wheaton (Mas           57.17      56.71   3   5   
  5 Emily Doyle               JR Colby                  56.75      56.81   4   4   
  6 Autmn Wosencroft          JR RIC                    56.50      57.03   4   3   
  7 Jessalynn Wright          JR Rowan                  57.76      57.47   3   2   
  8 Corrine Previte           SO Gordon                 57.09      57.78   3   1   
  9 Daria Brayboy             SR RIC                    56.64      57.85   4 
 10 Claire Markonic           SO Bates                  58.83      57.87   1 
 11 Morgan Mastin             SR St. John Fis           58.37      57.96   2 
 12 Mary Fairchild            SO Misericordia           57.80      57.97   3 
 13 Danielle Caruccio         SO Catholic               57.44      58.02   3 
 14 Maria Jackson-McBride     JR Bethany (W.V           58.41      58.19   2 
 15 Katelyn Terry             SO Keene State            58.29      58.28   2 
 16 Melirah Searcy            SR Rowan                  56.57      58.34   4 
 17 Brittany Diehl            SR Widener                58.27      58.35   2 
 18 Lauren Decker             SO Lebanon Vall           57.37      58.55   3 
 19 Marissa Pariseau          SR Oswego State           57.89      58.59   3 
 20 Brittany Porter           SR Rochester              58.71      58.73   2 
 21 Sophie Feuer              FR Ithaca                 58.79      58.92   1 
 22 Haliana Burhans           FR Brandeis               58.30      59.04   2 
 23 Corinne Glass             JR Moravian               56.81      59.10   4 
 24 Tashay Wilson             SR Rowan                  58.17      59.14   2 
 25 Maya Rhinehart            SR WPI                    58.88      59.38   1 
 26 Kelty Fairchild           SO Misericordia           57.80      59.59   3 
 27 Dana Kupiec               SO Cortland St.           59.10    1:01.38   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yvonne Bungei             SO Williams             2:13.07    2:12.46   5  10   
  2 Kailyn Balzano            JR Cortland St.         2:12.11    2:13.16   5   8   
  3 Victoria Kingham          FR Williams             2:13.74    2:13.59   5   6   
  4 Sydney Smith              JR Tufts                2:13.98    2:14.02   4   5   
  5 Ireland Gibson            FR NYU                  2:12.25    2:14.76   5   4   
  6 Christina Smith           JR Gwynedd-Merc         2:13.10    2:15.21   5   3   
  7 Sarah Sisk                JR NYU                  2:15.07    2:15.57   4   2   
  8 Michaela Gildemeyer       SR Nazareth             2:15.62    2:15.84   4   1   
  9 Abigail Wright            JR Springfield          2:16.10    2:16.28   3 
 10 Dominique Roberts         JR Rutgers-Newa         2:19.64    2:16.29   2 
 11 Lea Strangio              FR WPI                  2:18.50    2:16.33   2 
 12 Isabella Franz            SO Connecticut          2:13.86    2:16.37   5 
 13 Hannah Damron             JR Southern Mai         2:15.78    2:16.40   4 
 14 Rebecca Turlip            JR NYU                  2:17.25    2:16.68   3 
 15 Jenae Harrison            SR Fitchburg St         2:19.82    2:17.02   1 
 16 Hanna Jerome              FR Hamilton             2:18.48    2:17.53   3 
 17 Paris Hughes              FR Ramapo               2:19.04    2:17.74   2 
 18 Cassandra Hrusko          SO Stockton             2:15.51    2:18.24   4 
 19 Sarah Fusco               SR Bates                2:17.60    2:18.52   3 
 20 Taryn Cordani             FR Ithaca               2:18.96    2:19.54   2 
 21 Morgan Sullivan           FR Trinity              2:15.13    2:19.59   4 
 22 Samantha Goble            FR Nazareth             2:17.65    2:19.86   3 
 23 Brianna Springsteadah     JR Ramapo               2:17.53    2:20.07   3 
 24 Kelli Ellingson           SR Amherst              2:19.94    2:20.40   1 
 25 Ashley Monahan            SO Westfield St         2:19.00    2:20.49   2 
 26 Laney Teaford             SO Williams             2:12.71    2:20.74   5 
 27 Meghan Philpot            FR RPI                  2:19.43    2:21.77   2 
 28 Lauren Markoe             JR Keene State          2:18.28    2:23.05   3 
 29 Dina Pitsas               SO Springfield          2:19.66    2:24.63   2 
 30 Tashay Wilson             SR Rowan                2:19.84    2:33.24   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Megan Kellogg             FR St. Lawrence         4:35.79    4:28.62   2  10   
  2 Kelsey Whitaker           JR Brandeis             4:37.30    4:33.19   2   8   
  3 Taryn Cordani             FR Ithaca               4:36.68    4:33.37   2   6   
  4 Sonrisa O'Toole           SR Wheaton (Mas         4:37.85    4:34.21   2   5   
  5 Keira Wood                SR Geneseo St.          4:37.38    4:35.85   2   4   
  6 Rebecca Turlip            JR NYU                  4:38.41    4:37.99   2   3   
  7 Bianca Bolton             JR Misericordia         4:44.68    4:39.37   1   2   
  8 Cassandra Hrusko          SO Stockton             4:42.57    4:39.69   1   1   
  9 Kait Wheeler              JR Keene State          4:40.78    4:39.84   1 
 10 Sharon Ng                 JR Wellesley            4:37.34    4:41.89   2 
 11 Alex Fromme               FR Connecticut          4:43.75    4:44.15   1 
 12 Emily Newman              FR WPI                  4:43.00    4:46.43   1 
 13 Emma Jones                SO RIT                  4:44.18    4:51.24   1 
 14 Sarah Swertfeger          JR Brockport St         4:44.22    4:54.27   1 
 15 Kristi Pisarik            SR Brandeis             4:41.15    4:56.83   1 
 16 Lily Corsaro              JR NYU                  4:44.46    5:05.38   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mary Keenan               SO Wellesley           17:11.17   17:10.74   2  10   
  2 Priyanka Fouda            JR Wellesley           17:30.18   17:13.10   2   8   
  3 Taylor Bickford           SR Wellesley           17:16.03   17:14.91   2   6   
  4 Ashley Curran             SO Connecticut         17:43.24   17:23.33   2   5   
  5 Lisa Grohn                SO St. Lawrence        17:51.49   17:26.50   2   4   
  6 Lizzy Briskin             SR Amherst             17:23.89   17:29.31   2   3   
  7 Joanna Castrogivanni      SR Geneseo St.         17:23.39   17:31.76   2   2   
  8 Savanna Gornisiewicz      SO Amherst             17:23.46   17:34.73   2   1   
  9 Emily Lambright           SR Moravian            18:08.79   17:44.20   1 
 10 Deirdre Dwyer             SO Oneonta             17:54.72   17:45.14   2 
 11 Cassidy Carpenter         SR Vassar              17:52.94   17:46.46   2 
 12 Mary Kate Bida            SO Oneonta             18:24.37   17:47.71   1 
 13 Meg Brockett              SO Moravian            18:01.80   17:51.85   1 
 14 Kate Farrell              SO Brandeis            18:00.97   17:53.00   1 
 15 Jessie Cardin             FR Westfield St        18:22.27   17:54.24   1 
 16 Kate Moyer                JR Stevens Inst        18:01.16   17:57.08   1 
 17 Lindsay Szuch             FR Keene State         18:10.84   18:04.43   1 
 18 Elena Jay                 SR Bates               17:46.69   18:05.47   2 
 19 Kristen Homeyer           FR Geneseo St.         17:47.28   18:17.95   2 
 20 Alexa Rick                SR Ithaca              18:18.61   18:21.17   1 
 21 Abby Shafer               SO New England         17:06.35   18:28.77   2 
 22 Erica Gagnon              SR Bates               18:08.34   18:29.87   1 
 23 Lydia McCaleb             FR Brandeis            18:13.92   18:41.56   1 
 24 Beth Merritt              JR Brockport St        18:14.07   19:09.43   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christin Bettis           JR Rowan               37:50.00   35:54.55   10   
  2 Emily Rabenold            JR Grove City          36:14.13   36:09.35    8   
  3 Shannon Trant             JR RPI                 37:24.72   36:17.78    6   
  4 Ashton Hughes             JR Geneseo St.         36:46.81   36:20.46    5   
  5 Stephanie Milici          SR RIT                 38:34.89   37:10.73    4   
  6 Samantha VanGee           SO St. John Fis        38:09.98   37:46.53    3   
  7 Dana Fry                  SR Mount Holyok        37:56.14   38:18.54    2   
  8 Danielle Poto             JR Bridgewater         38:01.59   38:22.80    1   
  9 Madeline Brucker          FR Wheaton (Mas        38:30.56   38:39.58  
 10 Caitlin Walde             SR WPI                 38:45.32   39:39.86  
 11 Lindsay Piraino           FR Alfred              38:40.56   40:20.33  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Marilyn Allen             JR Tufts                  14.31      14.41  -1.0  10   
  2 Christine Benway          SR Ithaca                 14.53      14.64  -1.0   8   
  3 Peyton Dostie             SR Southern Mai           14.63      14.91  -1.0   6   
  4 Divya Biswal              SR St. Lawrence           14.54      15.00  -1.0   5   
  5 Ariele Krevosky           JR Bridgewater            14.75      15.05  -1.0   4   
  6 Liz Pellegrini            JR WPI                    15.04      15.15  -1.0   3   
  7 Jassina Surles            JR Stockton               14.81      15.30  -1.0   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peyton Dostie             SR Southern Mai         1:02.38    1:00.96   4  10   
  2 Hannah Chen               FR MIT                  1:01.43    1:01.03   4   8   
  3 Leigh Martino             SR Ithaca               1:02.88    1:02.50   4   6   
  4 Claire Lawson             JR McDaniel             1:02.23    1:02.57   4   5   
  5 Becky Galasso             SR Rochester            1:03.50    1:02.79   3   4   
  6 Cameron Edwards           JR Rochester            1:02.51    1:02.84   4   3   
  7 Eliza Lowe                JR Grove City           1:04.36    1:03.27   2   2   
  8 Marisa Turner             JR St. Lawrence         1:02.93    1:03.49   4   1   
  9 Liz Pellegrini            JR WPI                  1:02.54    1:03.57   4 
 10 Abby Epplett              FR Wheaton (Mas         1:03.07    1:03.72   3 
 11 Morgan Redmond            SR Moravian             1:02.58    1:03.82   4 
 12 Alyza Ngbokoli            SO Williams             1:03.30    1:03.93   3 
 13 Molly Lennon              SO St. Lawrence         1:05.64    1:05.02   2 
 14 Alexandria McMahon        SR Worcester St         1:03.92    1:05.32   3 
 15 Kylie Ryan                JR Geneseo St.          1:03.34    1:05.48   3 
 16 Heather Silveira          SR Hood                 1:05.96    1:05.49   2 
 17 Elizabeth O'Neal          SO Southern Mai         1:05.23    1:05.50   2 
 18 Chelsea Christonikos      SR Oneonta              1:06.13    1:05.64   1 
 19 Kayley McGonagle          FR Williams             1:04.32    1:05.69   3 
 20 Cristina Cristea          SR Ramapo               1:04.56    1:06.02   2 
 21 Amanda Knox               SR Oneonta              1:04.34    1:07.04   3 
 22 Claire Incantalupa        FR Rowan                1:06.24    1:07.11   1 
 23 Marilyn Allen             JR Tufts                1:03.57    1:07.24   3 
 24 Lauren Bamford            FR Geneseo St.          1:06.21    1:07.72   1 
 25 Dalena Le                 JR Worcester St         1:06.16    1:07.73   1 
 26 Michaela Athanasopoulos   SO Colby                1:04.62    1:07.75   2 
 27 Julia Prusaczyk           FR Tufts                1:06.22    1:08.18   1 
 28 Allison Gallagher         FR Widener              1:05.50    1:08.38   2 
 29 Sarah Kelley              SO Manhattanvil         1:05.73    1:09.04   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catherine Dougherty       JR Rowan               11:04.01   10:45.93   2  10   
  2 Jacquelin Huben           JR Geneseo St.         10:58.38   10:54.20   2   8   
  3 Sara Rosenzweig           SO Geneseo St.         10:57.31   10:55.14   2   6   
  4 Madeline Dery             SO RPI                 10:58.48   10:59.47   2   5   
  5 Georgia Crane             JR Wheaton (Mas        11:05.09   11:00.43   2   4   
  6 Emily Sundquist           FR Williams            11:02.54   11:06.40   2   3   
  7 Jaime Lord                FR RPI                 11:03.89   11:08.23   2   2   
  8 Elowyn Pfeiffer           FR Williams            11:18.99   11:15.73   2   1   
  9 Rebecca Greiner           JR RIT                            11:19.41   2 
 10 Alicia Belko              SO Stockton            11:33.82   11:23.99   1 
 11 Jessica Wilson            SO Bates               11:16.55   11:30.83   2 
 12 Emily Noonan              JR Brockport St        11:36.09   11:31.00   1 
 13 Alison Bartkowiak         SR Ithaca              11:44.15   11:34.03   1 
 14 Michaela Cioffredi        SO Ithaca              11:31.69   11:34.54   2 
 15 Kimberly Lovett           FR Nazareth            11:37.37   11:39.49   1 
 16 Bethany Killmon           SO Misericordia        11:43.34   11:42.94   1 
 17 Denise Ibarra             FR Ithaca              11:45.90   11:43.39   1 
 18 Kaley Mientkiewicz        SR Keene State         11:32.64   11:48.92   2 
 19 Krysta Zbikowski          SR Bridgewater         11:34.60   11:49.34   1 
 20 Amber Dostie              SR St. Joseph's        11:28.09   11:54.10   2 
 21 Devon Bedell              SR Moravian            11:49.10   11:57.15   1 
 22 Edie Sharon               SO Wellesley           11:45.64   12:01.64   1 
 23 Brooke Davis              JR Southern Mai        11:39.21   12:04.67   1 
 24 Alecia Palmer             SR Husson              11:37.21   12:05.31   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Mass.)                                     47.93      47.37   4  10   
     1) Amanda Peterson JR              2) Emily Gustavson SO             
     3) Kelly Ludew SO                  4) Francesca Flynn SR             
     5) Kelsey Ferreira SO              6) Raevyn Fontaine SO             
  2 WPI                                                 48.05      47.65   4   8   
     1) Maya Rhinehart SR               2) Liz Pellegrini JR              
     3) Alex Price JR                   4) Sara Velleca FR                
  3 Bethany (W.V.)                                      47.81      48.04   4   6   
     1) Kiera Goolsby JR                2) Maria Jackson-McBride JR       
     3) Lauren Rao SO                   4) Whitney Martin FR              
  4 MIT                                                 48.30      48.06   3   5   
     1) Veronica Szklarzewski SR        2) Nneoma Okonkwo FR              
     3) Kendra Knittel SO               4) Hannah Chen FR                 
  5 Cortland St.                                        48.00      48.16   4   4   
     1) Amanda Moore SO                 2) Dana Kupiec SO                 
     3) Dana Messina FR                 4) Taylor Hudson SR               
  6 Tufts                                               48.26      48.22   4   3   
     1) Rita Donohoe SO                 2) Marilyn Allen JR               
     3) Christina Harvey SR             4) Alexis Harrison JR             
     5) Annalisa DeBari FR              6)                                
  7 Ithaca                                              48.01      48.42   4   2   
     1) Elizabeth Dowling JR            2) Eliza Dewart JR                
     3) Rachel Friedman JR              4) Sarah Werner JR                
  8 Wellesley                                           48.54      48.74   3   1   
     1) Abena Asare FR                  2) Kathleen Hanlon SR             
     3) Isabella Narvaez SO             4) Kendra Waters SR               
  9 Worcester State                                     48.67      49.04   3 
     1) Alexandria McMahon SR           2) Emily Visconti FR              
     3) Nichole Tillery JR              4) Brittany Hodgerney SR          
     5) Dalena Le JR                    6)                                
 10 St. John Fisher                                     49.36      49.15   2 
     1) Chelsea Grupp FR                2) Morgan Mastin SR               
     3) Chelsea Cleveland SO            4) Jessica Colmerauer SO          
     5) Ronni Ehlers SO                 6) Meg Vona SR                    
 11 Misericordia                                        48.98      49.17   3 
     1) Mary Fairchild SO               2) Kelsey O'Donnell SO            
     3) Kelty Fairchild SO              4) Melanie Fry FR                 
 12 Springfield                                         49.73      49.20   2 
     1) Abby Clark SR                   2) Courtney Luscier FR            
     3) Darian Dailey JR                4) Alyssa Unikewicz JR            
 13 Bates                                               49.24      49.29   3 
     1) Quincy Snellings SR             2) Allison Hill SO                
     3) Claire Markonic SO              4) Alexis Dickinson JR            
 14 Rochester                                           49.32      49.44   2 
     1) Brittany Porter SR              2) Emily VanDenburgh JR           
     3) Brittany Schutrum SO            4) Becky Galasso SR               
 15 Rowan                                               47.61      49.70   4 
     1) Amanda Brown SO                 2) Jessalynn Wright JR            
     3) Melirah Searcy SR               4) kelly vogt SO                  
     5) Nia Lawrence SO                 6) Lexxus matos SO                
 16 Southern Maine                                      48.73      49.87   3 
     1) Nicole Kirk JR                  2) Elizabeth O'Neal SO            
     3) Deonna Dasilva JR               4) Peyton Dostie SR               
     5) Anna Whitaker SR                6)                                
 16 RIT                                                 48.85      49.87   3 
     1) Emily Young FR                  2) Uchechi Nna FR                 
     3) Samantha Orlando JR             4) Kelly Fredette SR              
 18 Stevenson                                           49.78      49.98   2 
     1) Josephine Adutwum JR            2) Monee Hill JR                  
     3) Christyna Falden SR             4) Destiny Watts FR               
 19 Frostburg State                                     49.94      50.02   1 
     1) Erin Early FR                   2) Destiny Logan FR               
     3) Zoe Hylton FR                   4) Kayla Truesdel FR              
 20 Grove City                                          49.91      50.09   2 
     1) Eliza Lowe JR                   2) Lauren Pearce SO               
     3) Allison Blain JR                4) Sarah Williamson SO            
     5) Stevie Huston JR                6)                                
 21 Manhattanville                                      50.16      50.36   1 
     1) Shannon Roberts JR              2) Jazmin Pryce SO                
     3) Rebecca Canavan JR              4) Alexis Lanzillotti SR          
 22 Vassar                                              49.36      50.57   2 
     1) Saparrja Nag SO                 2) Nina Andersen SR               
     3) Molly Crowell SO                4) Mollie Schear SO               
     5) Heather Ingraham SR             6) Alex Gittens SO                
 23 Brockport St.                                       49.19      50.59   3 
     1) Kate Hochbrueckner SO           2) Sha'nice Hamilton FR           
     3) Jessica Wheeler JR              4) Rachel Francis SO              
 24 Bridgewater St.                                     49.82      50.60   2 
     1) Alexa Hambly SO                 2) Traci Perry SO                 
     3) Ariele Krevosky JR              4) Samantha Richner SO            
 -- Fitchburg St.                                       49.88        DNF   2 
     1) Arthina Robert SR               2) Annie Wooley FR                
     3) Jenna Phelps FR                 4) Natasha McInnis SR             
 -- NYU                                                 50.27         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Lydia Guo JR                    2) Rebecca Shimonov JR            
     3) Harper Randolph FR              4) Kristina Harris JR             
     5) Caroline Spring SR              6)                                
 -- Ramapo                                              48.29         DQ   4  Zone violation
     1) Jasmine Hammonds SR             2) Na'Shimah Allen SO             
     3) Mariah Blanton SO               4) Stephanie Encarnacion SR       
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rowan                                             3:48.70    3:52.40   3  10   
     1) Jessalynn Wright JR             2) Brianna Angellella FR          
     3) Tashay Wilson SR                4) Melirah Searcy SR              
     5) Shailah Williams JR             6) Jewel Brown SO                 
  2 Southern Maine                                    3:53.56    3:53.28   3   8   
     1) Nicole Kirk JR                  2) Elizabeth O'Neal SO            
     3) Deonna Dasilva JR               4) Anna Whitaker SR               
     5) Peyton Dostie SR                6)                                
  3 Colby                                             3:52.47    3:53.99   3   6   
     1) Emily Doyle JR                  2) Michaela Athanasopoulos SO     
     3) McKayla Blanch SO               4) Emily Tolman JR                
  4 Ithaca                                            3:54.25    3:54.35   3   5   
     1) Sophie Feuer FR                 2) Colleen Smith SO               
     3) Eliza Dewart JR                 4) Leigh Martino SR               
  5 Nazareth                                          3:53.49    3:56.40   3   4   
     1) Michaela Gildemeyer SR          2) Samantha Goble FR              
     3) Andrea Larnard FR               4) Hannah Brackley SR             
  6 Williams                                          3:52.58    3:56.51   3   3   
     1) Jessica O'Brien JR              2) Dianna Mejia SR                
     3) Alyza Ngbokoli SO               4) Laney Teaford SO               
     5) Kayley McGonagle FR             6)                                
  7 Geneseo St.                                       4:00.09    3:57.86   2   2   
     1) Kylie Ryan JR                   2) Keira Wood SR                  
     3) Lauren Bamford FR               4) Alexa Wandy SO                 
     5) Leigha Tilton SR                6)                                
  8 St. John Fisher                                   4:02.04    3:58.39   1   1   
     1) Jessica Colmerauer SO           2) Chelsea Grupp FR               
     3) Chelsea Cleveland SO            4) Morgan Mastin SR               
     5) Ronni Ehlers SO                 6) Lisa Knab SR                   
  9 Worcester State                                   3:58.73    3:58.57   2 
     1) Aliya-Marie Melville SO         2) Eva Bunszell JR                
     3) Brittany Hodgerney SR           4) Alexandria McMahon SR          
     5) Dalena Le JR                    6)                                
 10 NYU                                               3:55.08    3:58.62   3 
     1) Lydia Guo JR                    2) Ireland Gibson FR              
     3) Sarah Sisk JR                   4) Caroline Spring SR             
     5) Rebecca Turlip JR               6)                                
 11 Ramapo                                            4:00.11    4:00.29   2 
     1) Na'Shimah Allen SO              2) Alicia Green JR                
     3) Mariah Blanton SO               4) Kimberley Guillaume JR         
 12 UMass Dartmouth                                   4:00.51    4:00.79   1 
     1) Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins JR   2) Raybryana Dasher FR            
     3) Summer Jones JR                 4) Albertine Samson SO            
     5) Hunter Carden SO                6)                                
 13 Keene State                                       4:00.29    4:00.90   1 
     1) Katelyn Terry SO                2) Lindsey Terry SO               
     3) Lauren Markoe JR                4) Allison Brady JR               
 14 Gwynedd-Mercy                                     3:57.78    4:01.50   2 
     1) Cierra Adkins SO                2) Zakiyyah Richardson JR         
     3) Michaela Ng JR                  4) Christina Smith JR             
 15 Vassar                                            3:59.04    4:01.97   2 
     1) Molly Crowell SO                2) Lucy Balcezak SO               
     3) Nina Andersen SR                4) Alex Gittens SO                
     5) Margaret Sowa SR                6) Nicole Woodworth SR            
 16 Rutgers-Newark                                    4:00.12    4:02.66   2 
     1) Faith Iyizoba FR                2) Chelsea Washington JR          
     3) Dominique Roberts JR            4) Kimoy Connell SO               
 17 Oneonta                                           3:55.78    4:03.47   2 
     1) Emily McBain SO                 2) Kierra Keys SO                 
     3) Lizzy Jewiss SO                 4) Rachael Shine SO               
 18 Bridgewater St.                                   4:01.63    4:04.07   1 
     1) Amanda Lane SO                  2) Traci Perry SO                 
     3) Sabrina Rizzo SO                4) Ashley Aldred SR               
 19 Bates                                             3:55.77    4:04.38   2 
     1) Quincy Snellings SR             2) Melanie Ehrenberg JR           
     3) Ashley Pollack SO               4) Amelia Oliver SR               
     5) Allison Hill SO                 6)                                
 20 Rochester                                         3:53.51    4:04.87   3 
     1) Brittany Porter SR              2) Cameron Edwards JR             
     3) Claire Kowalczyk FR             4) Becky Galasso SR               
     5) Brittany Schutrum SO            6)                                
 21 Springfield                                       4:03.22    4:05.50   1 
     1) Colleen Rice SO                 2) Dina Pitsas SO                 
     3) Samantha Pomroy JR              4) Abigail Wright JR              
 22 Grove City                                        4:03.86    4:07.02   1 
     1) Allison Blain JR                2) Lauren Pearce SO               
     3) Adrienne Scrima JR              4) Eliza Lowe JR                  
     5) Stevie Huston JR                6)                                
 23 RIT                                               4:03.78    4:08.81   1 
     1) Liz Pieri JR                    2) Kelly Fredette SR              
     3) Uchechi Nna FR                  4) Meg Oliphant SO                
     5) Kristine Reed JR                6)                                
 24 Moravian                                          4:01.69    4:20.55   1 
     1) Kaitlyn McDonnell FR            2) Alyssa Tallon SR               
     3) Devon Bedell SR                 4) Casie Cronk FR                 
     5) Morgan Redmond SR               6)                                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oneonta                                           9:41.08    9:08.04   1  10   
     1) Megan Ottati SO                 2) Rachael Shine SO               
     3) Emily McBain SO                 4) Lizzy Jewiss SO                
  2 Rowan                                             9:06.40    9:18.14   2   8   
     1) Melirah Searcy SR               2) Jessalynn Wright JR            
     3) Catherine Dougherty JR          4) Brianna Angellella FR          
     5) Christin Bettis JR              6) Tashay Wilson SR               
  3 Vassar                                            9:31.88    9:21.21   2   6   
     1) Savannah Wiman FR               2) Eliana Tyler FR                
     3) Nicole Woodworth SR             4) Lucy Balcezak SO               
     5) Alex Gittens SO                 6) Margaret Sowa SR               
  4 Bates                                             9:46.95    9:24.50   1   5   
     1) Ashley Pollack SO               2) Jessica Wilson SO              
     3) Elena Jay SR                    4) Sarah Fusco SR                 
  5 Ithaca                                            9:36.40    9:26.80   2   4   
     1) Rachelle Sartori SO             2) Sierra Grazia FR               
     3) Kristin Lynn SO                 4) Anna Fay JR                    
  6 Misericordia                                      9:29.98    9:30.24   2   3   
     1) Lauren Hause FR                 2) Bethany Killmon SO             
     3) Jill Eberly SO                  4) Bianca Bolton JR               
  7 RPI                                               9:38.89    9:31.16   2   2   
     1) Jodi Wrzosek SO                 2) Alexa Sakorafos JR             
     3) Meghan Philpot FR               4) Taylor MacEwen SO              
     5) Isabel Johnson JR               6)                                
  8 Keene State                                       9:32.95    9:32.31   2   1   
     1) Allison Brady JR                2) Kait Wheeler JR                
     3) Katelyn Terry SO                4) Lauren Markoe JR               
     5) Lindsey Terry SO                6)                                
  9 RIT                                               9:29.25    9:34.01   2 
     1) Kristine Reed JR                2) Emma Jones SO                  
     3) Alicia Sutphin JR               4) Kaylin Beiter SR               
     5) Rebecca Greiner JR              6)                                
 10 Plattsburgh St.                                  10:06.48    9:34.80   1 
     1) Lindsey Davenport FR            2) Melanie Taylor SO              
     3) Emma Deshaies JR                4) Megan Schweizer JR             
     5) Christen Averill JR             6)                                
 11 Bridgewater St.                                   9:46.21    9:35.55   1 
     1) Sabrina Rizzo SO                2) Kristyn Grattan FR             
     3) Shauntel Farland FR             4) Theresa Connolly JR            
 12 Lebanon Valley                                    9:29.18    9:35.68   2 
     1) Alyssa Keich SR                 2) Teanna Shutt FR                
     3) Sarah Grow FR                   4) Dana Stockdale SR              
 13 Stockton                                          9:55.04    9:40.21   1 
     1) Vanessa Spollen FR              2) Courtney Klecha SO             
     3) Jami DiFilippo FR               4) Sara Bridge JR                 
     5) Alicia Belko SO                 6) Cassandra Hrusko SO            
 14 Wellesley                                         9:34.74    9:44.49   2 
     1) Isabella King FR                2) Allison Kiley FR               
     3) Taylor Fortnam FR               4) Sonja Cwik SO                  
 15 Stevens Institute                                 9:52.61    9:44.94   1 
     1) Samantha Rokicsak FR            2) Kiera Sheridan FR              
     3) Katie Brodecki FR               4) Kaela Earrusso SO              
     5) Jackie Endres FR                6)                                
 16 Grove City                                       10:06.26    9:55.81   1 
     1) Emily Rabenold JR               2) Olivia Green SO                
     3) Stevie Huston JR                4) Anna Cessar JR                 
     5) Eliza Lowe JR                   6) Adrienne Scrima JR             
 17 WPI                                               9:39.61    9:55.83   2 
     1) Maggie LaRoche FR               2) Gina Capobianco FR             
     3) Emily Newman FR                 4) Jessica Orr JR                 
 18 McDaniel                                         10:03.11   10:00.15   1 
     1) Chloe Allen-Gorman JR           2) Claire Lawson JR               
     3) Avalon McOmber JR               4) Kelsey Minyon JR               
 19 Worcester State                                  10:10.31   10:11.21   1 
     1) Kayla Corcoran FR               2) Rachel Lauzon FR               
     3) Danielle Cote SO                4) Danielle Bavoux FR             
     5) Sara McIsaac FR                 6)                                
 20 Springfield                                      10:06.22   10:27.54   1 
     1) Sarah Skillin SO                2) Emily Thibaud FR               
     3) Emily Giordino FR               4) Stephanie Williams JR          
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Opening height 1.50m, 5cm increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gladys Njoku              JR Stevens Inst           1.77m      1.70m    5-07.00  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Laura Pumphrey            SR WPI                    1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Taylor Hudson             SR Cortland St.           1.69m      1.65m    5-05.00   5.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Marisa Turner             JR St. Lawrence           1.71m      1.65m    5-05.00   5.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Preethi Vaidyanathan      SR MIT                    1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00   3   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Natalie Meyer             SO Ithaca                 1.62m     J1.65m    5-05.00   3   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Melissa Cheong            FR Moravian               1.59m     J1.65m    5-05.00   3   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kiana Herold              SO Amherst                1.72m      1.60m    5-03.00   0.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Colby Gail                SR Bates                  1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00   0.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Amira Dardir              SR Stevens Inst           1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Srishti Sunil             FR Bates                  1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Brittney Lambert          FR WPI                    1.62m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jessica Cusick            FR Ramapo                 1.59m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Emily Soeder              FR Nazareth               1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Helen Putriment           SR Sage                   1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Natalie Alper             SO MIT                    1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Anna Nole                 SR Misericordia           1.59m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Elyse Rubchinuk           SO Bates                  1.59m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Francesca Casasanta       JR Worcester St           1.59m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Emily Meade               FR Widener                1.59m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- Samantha Richner          SO Bridgewater            1.60m         NH            
     1.50 1.55 
        P  XXX 
 -- Lisa Knab                 SR St. John Fis           1.62m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Ashley Brooks             SO Emmanuel (Ma           1.60m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Opening height 3.12m, 15cm increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cimran Virdi              JR MIT                    4.27m      4.15m   13-07.25  10   
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.15 4.31 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Erin Silva                SR Bowdoin                3.87m      3.72m   12-02.50   8   
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Katherine Pitman          FR Ithaca                 3.72m     J3.72m   12-02.50   6   
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rebecca Swisher           JR Franklin & M           3.74m      3.57m   11-08.50   3.50
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Alex Rechen               JR Ithaca                 3.69m      3.57m   11-08.50   3.50
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Emily Shipley             JR Ramapo                 3.57m      3.57m   11-08.50   3.50
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ashley Craig              FR Westfield St           3.61m      3.57m   11-08.50   3.50
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Joanna Chen               SR MIT                    3.42m     J3.57m   11-08.50   1   
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Zoe Rubinstein            FR Smith Colleg           3.57m     J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Abigail Klein             SR MIT                    3.70m     J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Marcy Merritt             SR Brockport St           3.77m     J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Maeve Devlin              FR MIT                    3.65m     J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Chelsea Vaughan           JR Stockton               3.88m     J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Jennifer Tylock           SO MIT                    3.60m     J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Keltie Vance              SO Colby                  3.57m      3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Melanie Ehrenberg         JR Bates                  3.55m      3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Molly Gibeault            SO Southern Mai           3.42m      3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 18 Keren Hendel              SO Tufts                  3.55m     J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 19 Monet Masters             JR Coast Guard            3.42m     J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Kaitlyn Dermen            FR Stockton               3.42m     J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Dana Fineman              SR Moravian               3.35m     J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Jessica DeAngelo          FR RIT                    3.28m     J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Alex Seymour              JR Cortland St.           3.42m      3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Jane Martinez             JR Cortland St.           3.27m     J3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 Melanie Packard           SO Grove City             3.30m     J3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Amber Char                SR Widener                3.42m      3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Jessica Wheeler           JR Brockport St           3.27m      3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Stephanie Boulger         FR Williams               3.27m      3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Brittany DalCais          SR Ramapo                 3.40m         NH            
     3.12 3.27 
        P  XXX 
 -- Sarah Muse                SO WPI                    3.27m         NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Divya Biswal              SR St. Lawrence           5.80m      5.66m   0.3  18-07.00  10   
     5.66m(0.3) FOUL(0.2) 5.38m(-1.3) 5.56m(+0.0) FOUL      5.56m(-0.3)
  2 Kaitlyn Kieser            JR Oneonta                5.64m      5.54m   2.4  18-02.25   8   
     5.27m(0.1) 5.31m(1.9) 5.28m(-2.1) FOUL      5.34m(-0.1) 5.54m(2.4)
  3 Srishti Sunil             FR Bates                  5.43m      5.52m  -1.6  18-01.50   6   
     5.13m(-1.6) 5.35m(-1.1) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.33m(-0.5) 5.52m(-1.6) 5.46m(+0.0)
  4 Veronica Szklarzewski     SR MIT                    5.74m      5.50m   1.4  18-00.50   5   
     5.31m(-2.2) 5.50m(1.4) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.31m(-1.8) 5.34m(-2.0) FOUL     
  5 Taylor Pierson            JR Nazareth               5.49m      5.48m   1.7  17-11.75   4   
     5.26m(-1.4) FOUL(1.7) 5.28m(0.3) 5.37m(-1.8) FOUL      5.48m(1.7)
  6 Amanda Martin             SR Springfield            5.67m      5.40m   1.8  17-08.75   3   
     FOUL(-1.5) 5.40m(1.8) 5.14m(-0.4) 5.23m(-0.5) PASS      5.32m(-0.9)
  7 Camille Wutz              FR Geneseo St.            5.46m      5.36m   0.3  17-07.00   2   
     5.01m(-1.1) 5.20m(-0.2) 5.36m(0.3) 5.13m(-1.4) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.17m(-0.3)
  8 Autmn Wosencroft          JR RIC                    5.40m      5.33m  -0.5  17-06.00   1   
     5.18m(+0.0) 5.19m(-2.3) 5.33m(-0.5) PASS      4.98m(-1.8) 5.11m(1.5)
  9 Emily VanDenburgh         JR Rochester              5.48m      5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25 
     5.28m(0.6) 5.03m(-0.7) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.07m(-1.4) 5.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Sabrina Felice            JR Oneonta                5.39m      5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
     FOUL(-0.5) 5.14m(-0.8) 5.21m(+0.0)          
 11 Christine Benway          SR Ithaca                 5.54m     J5.21m  -1.7  17-01.25 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.7) 5.21m(-1.7)         
 12 Emilia Scheemaker         SR Ithaca                 5.33m      5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50 
     5.19m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.14m(-1.6)           
 13 Angel Bresnahan           FR Alfred State           5.33m     J5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50 
     4.85m(-0.1) 5.03m(-1.1) 5.19m(+0.0)           
 14 Alexa Wandy               SO Geneseo St.            5.35m      5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) 5.17m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)           
 15 Grace Ryan                FR Ithaca                 5.33m      5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
     4.98m(-2.2) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0)         
 16 Alexandria Kober          SO Brockport St           5.48m      5.13m  -0.3  16-10.00 
     5.01m(0.5) 4.93m(0.3) 5.13m(-0.3)            
 17 Alexis Harrison           JR Tufts                  5.65m     J5.13m  -2.8  16-10.00 
     5.13m(-2.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 18 Kayla Clohessy            FR Oneonta                5.54m      5.12m   1.0  16-09.75 
     4.94m(-0.8) 5.12m(1.0) 4.97m(-1.2)          
 19 Jassina Surles            JR Stockton               5.54m      5.09m  -2.4  16-08.50 
     5.09m(-2.4) 4.90m(-1.5) 4.97m(+0.0)           
 20 Nneoma Okonkwo            FR MIT                    5.40m      5.02m  -1.4  16-05.75 
     4.89m(+0.0) 5.02m(-1.4) 4.99m(1.1)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Divya Biswal              SR St. Lawrence          12.15m     12.42m  -2.1  40-09.00  10   
     FOUL(-1.7) 12.31m(-0.4) FOUL(0.1) 12.40m(-3.4) 12.42m(-2.1) FOUL(0.7)
  2 Sarah Wiatr               JR Utica                 11.96m     12.05m  -2.4  39-06.50   8   
     11.65m(-2.9) 11.51m(+0.0) 11.86m(-0.9) 12.05m(-2.4) 11.92m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.8)
  3 Amanda Martin             SR Springfield           11.65m     11.95m  -2.6  39-02.50   5.50
     11.25m(-0.5) 11.95m(-2.6) 11.54m(-2.7) FOUL(-1.3) 11.94m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Jenna Wilborne            SR Trinity               11.81m     11.95m  -2.3  39-02.50   5.50
     11.15m(+0.0) 11.52m(-0.9) 11.85m(-2.3) 11.79m(-1.3) 11.70m(+0.0) 11.95m(-2.3)
  5 Daria Brayboy             SR RIC                   11.72m     11.84m  -3.6  38-10.25   4   
     11.42m(-2.1) 11.28m(0.6) FOUL(-1.5) 11.84m(-3.6) 11.51m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.3)
  6 Emilia Scheemaker         SR Ithaca                11.89m     11.79m  -1.7  38-08.25   3   
     11.46m(-2.9) 11.78m(-2.9) 11.73m(-0.2) FOUL(-2.2) 11.54m(+0.0) 11.79m(-1.7)
  7 Candice Dyce              SO Williams              11.58m     11.45m  -2.2  37-06.75   2   
     FOUL(-0.9) 11.45m(-2.2) 11.31m(-1.2) 11.34m(-2.8) 11.23m(+0.0) 11.43m(-1.1)
  8 Lauren Richard            JR WPI                   11.32m     11.42m  +0.0  37-05.75   1   
     11.00m(1.0) 11.31m(1.1) 11.30m(0.8) FOUL(-1.3) 11.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Sally Ceesay              FR Bates                 11.55m     11.39m  -3.2  37-04.50 
     11.39m(-3.2) 11.08m(-0.1) 11.07m(+0.0) 10.89m(-2.5) FOUL(-0.4) 11.07m(-0.3)
 10 Hailey Smith              JR Brockport St          11.36m     11.30m  -0.2  37-01.00 
     11.14m(-1.4) 11.30m(-0.2) 11.27m(-0.4)           
 11 Becky Galasso             SR Rochester             10.99m     11.14m  -0.2  36-06.75 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 11.14m(-0.2)           
 12 Abbey Asare-Bediako       FR Amherst               11.05m     11.13m  -1.6  36-06.25 
     10.64m(0.6) 10.81m(+0.0) 11.13m(-1.6)           
 12 Alexandria Kober          SO Brockport St          11.72m     11.13m  -2.3  36-06.25 
     11.00m(+0.0) 10.95m(+0.0) 11.13m(-2.3)          
 14 Olivia Jendrezewski       SO Lebanon Vall          10.98m     11.07m   1.4  36-04.00 
     10.62m(-2.5) 10.95m(2.3) 11.07m(1.4)           
 15 Grace Ryan                FR Ithaca                11.37m     11.01m  -2.5  36-01.50 
     9.92m(+0.0) 11.01m(-2.5) 10.91m(-1.5)           
 16 Amber Edwards             FR Ramapo                10.94m     10.94m  -0.5  35-10.75 
     FOUL(-1.1) 10.94m(-0.5) FOUL(0.9)           
 17 Morgan Gallagher          SR Colby                 10.99m     10.92m   1.5  35-10.00 
     10.87m(0.5) 10.92m(1.5) FOUL(0.7)           
 18 Camille Wutz              FR Geneseo St.           11.13m     10.91m  -2.7  35-09.50 
     10.87m(0.1) 10.54m(0.5) 10.91m(-2.7)           
 19 Kiara Bright              SO Moravian              11.02m     10.80m   1.0  35-05.25 
     10.56m(-2.8) 10.63m(-0.1) 10.80m(1.0)           
 20 Elizabeth Selkis          SO RPI                   11.11m     10.62m  -2.1  34-10.25 
     10.62m(-2.1) FOUL(1.8) 10.29m(1.1)          
 21 Sarah Kelley              SO Manhattanvil          11.20m     10.59m  -0.7  34-09.00 
     FOUL(0.4) 10.59m(-0.7) 10.41m(1.9)           
 22 Meg Vona                  SR St. John Fis          10.96m     10.56m  -1.2  34-07.75 
     10.56m(-1.2) 10.37m(0.6) 10.55m(+0.0)           
 23 Dani Wessells             JR Brockport St          10.95m     10.41m  +0.0  34-02.00 
     10.17m(+0.0) 10.41m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.0)           
 24 Elizabeth Akindole        SO Wheaton (Mas          11.00m     10.18m  +0.0  33-04.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 10.18m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.9)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Paige Willson             SR St. John Fis          13.45m     13.40m   43-11.75  10   
      11.99m  12.91m  12.32m  13.24m  13.31m  13.40m
  2 Mariah Smolka             SR Lebanon Vall          13.40m    J13.40m   43-11.75   8   
      12.44m  12.66m  12.77m  FOUL  13.40m  2.84m
  3 Savannah Cook             JR Brockport St          12.59m     12.97m   42-06.75   6   
      12.31m  11.79m  12.97m           
  4 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       JR Westfield St          13.21m     12.95m   42-06.00   5   
      12.49m  12.89m  12.48m  FOUL  12.76m  12.95m
  5 Elyssa Slawinski          SR Geneseo St.           11.83m     12.83m   42-01.25   4   
      12.83m  12.23m  FOUL  12.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Isabella Stuopis          JR MIT                   13.35m     12.75m   41-10.00   3   
      12.41m  12.44m  12.65m  12.24m  12.75m  12.12m
  7 Emmani Robinson           FR Colby-Sawyer          12.51m     12.68m   41-07.25   2   
      12.41m  12.68m  12.37m  11.23m  11.31m  11.10m
  8 Ashley Belanger           SO Southern Mai          12.92m     12.66m   41-06.50   1   
      12.66m  11.73m  12.28m  FOUL  12.53m  12.06m
  9 Katie Weeks               FR Stevens Inst          12.40m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.38m  11.48m  12.51m            
 10 Livia Meneghin            SR Franklin & M          12.62m     12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  12.05m  12.02m            
 11 Sabrina Sodders           JR Southern Mai          12.43m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  12.12m  FOUL           
 12 Amanda Gadway             JR Plattsburgh           12.65m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.25m  11.63m  12.36m           
 13 Ashley Beaver             SO CCNY                  12.74m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  FOUL  12.00m           
 14 Victoire Kothor           FR Alfred State          12.90m    J12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.91m  12.32m  FOUL           
 15 Hanna Carson              JR Worcester St          12.56m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.33m  FOUL  12.11m            
 16 Gabrielle Troise          FR Coast Guard           11.61m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.13m  12.08m  11.85m           
 17 Kendra Bush               SO RIT                   12.55m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  11.29m  12.04m           
 18 Alexandra Goldman         SO Rochester             12.68m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.82m  12.01m  11.76m           
 19 Sydney Bennet             SO Bridgewater           12.90m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  11.27m  11.97m           
 20 Lily Talesnick            JR Trinity               12.18m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.23m  11.61m  11.86m           
 21 Amanda Hall               JR Rochester             11.90m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  11.81m  11.52m           
 22 Randi London              SR Bowdoin               12.02m    J11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.76m  11.81m  11.79m            
 23 Meghann Wood              FR St. Lawrence          12.74m    J11.81m   38-09.00 
      FOUL  11.59m  11.81m         
 24 Kyanna Hawkins Deravin    FR Rowan                 12.12m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      10.88m  11.75m  10.62m         
 25 Andrea Ukleja             JR RPI                   11.73m     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  11.29m  11.22m           
 26 Ashley Gadway             SR Plattsburgh           11.92m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.14m  11.35m  11.57m            
 27 Brandy Smith              SO Ithaca                12.22m     11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Ciara Stewart             FR Moravian              11.94m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.17m  11.20m  FOUL           
 29 Francesca Boylan          SO Ithaca                11.98m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  10.42m  FOUL           
 30 Corinne Taylor            SR Ithaca                11.62m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  10.50m  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brandy Smith              SO Ithaca                48.05m     44.26m     145-02  10   
      FOUL  42.57m  FOUL  42.59m  44.26m  41.63m
  2 Ashley Canty              JR Rutgers-Newa          40.59m     42.52m     139-06   8   
      40.74m  35.69m  42.52m  38.97m  FOUL  40.09m
  3 Jackie Vahey              SO MIT                   42.13m     42.10m     138-01   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.10m  40.00m  41.79m  FOUL
  4 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       JR Westfield St          41.63m     41.53m     136-03   5   
      FOUL  36.15m  38.36m  FOUL  41.53m  41.03m
  5 Amanda Gadway             JR Plattsburgh           42.35m     40.90m     134-02   4   
      40.90m  39.71m  FOUL  37.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Breanna Joachim           JR Wheaton (Mas          38.02m     39.09m     128-03   3   
      34.90m  36.74m  39.09m  FOUL  FOUL  36.71m
  7 Alexia Troise             FR Coast Guard           41.63m     38.95m     127-09   2   
      32.07m  FOUL  38.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jenny Kratch              SR Moravian              37.90m     38.43m     126-01   1   
      38.43m  FOUL  FOUL  36.18m  35.78m  36.42m
  9 Kendra Bush               SO RIT                   38.32m     38.05m     124-10 
      37.65m  38.05m  35.64m  FOUL  33.06m  37.07m
 10 Amylee Anyoha             FR Tufts                 38.32m     37.63m     123-05 
      37.63m  32.87m  35.01m         
 11 Megan Palmer              JR Stockton              37.80m     36.94m     121-02 
      36.94m  FOUL  34.61m         
 12 Ann Milliken              SR Brockport St          37.52m     36.84m     120-10 
      36.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Alexandra Goldman         SO Rochester             40.54m     36.77m     120-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.77m            
 14 Gabrielle Troise          FR Coast Guard           40.92m     36.40m     119-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.40m           
 15 Sarah Wigg                JR Misericordia          38.44m     36.32m     119-02 
      35.36m  36.32m  35.03m         
 16 Randi London              SR Bowdoin               41.20m     36.05m     118-03 
      34.89m  35.77m  36.05m         
 16 Amanda Hall               JR Rochester             37.98m     36.05m     118-03 
      32.04m  36.05m  FOUL         
 18 Stephanie Catalioto       JR Plattsburgh           38.25m     35.27m     115-08 
      35.27m  34.93m  34.52m         
 19 Charis Lu                 FR Ithaca                37.92m     35.02m     114-11 
      FOUL  35.02m  31.73m         
 20 Bernice Dumbleton         JR Brockport St          38.21m     32.41m     106-04 
      FOUL  32.41m  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ashley Wheeler            SR MIT                   53.57m     52.59m     172-06  10   
      52.59m  FOUL  50.00m  52.26m  52.05m  FOUL
  2 Destinee Barrett          SO RIC                   51.48m     51.14m     167-09   8   
      51.14m  FOUL  49.69m  FOUL  49.95m  47.57m
  3 Rachel Heisler            SR Widener               51.31m     51.11m     167-08   6   
      49.69m  FOUL  FOUL  51.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Taylor Youngkrans         SR St. John Fis          52.26m     50.83m     166-09   5   
      FOUL  48.09m  50.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Amanda Gadway             JR Plattsburgh           49.40m     50.50m     165-08   4   
      50.50m  48.85m  49.64m  48.92m  FOUL  48.82m
  6 Meghan Serdock            SO Oneonta               49.24m     49.54m     162-06   3   
      47.53m  49.54m  48.43m  49.29m  FOUL  49.09m
  7 Ellen Liverpool           SR MIT                   50.38m     48.60m     159-05   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  48.60m  FOUL  46.31m  47.57m
  8 Kristina Stockburger      JR Ithaca                48.71m     47.52m     155-11   1   
      46.23m  43.47m  47.52m  45.80m  46.27m  46.98m
  9 Savannah Cook             JR Brockport St          48.47m     46.88m     153-10 
      46.81m  FOUL  FOUL  42.71m  46.88m  FOUL
 10 Gabrielle Troise          FR Coast Guard           46.95m     46.75m     153-04 
      FOUL  46.75m  FOUL           
 11 Bailey Burke              SR UMass Dartmo          46.37m     46.74m     153-04 
      42.78m  46.74m  FOUL           
 12 Elizabeth Sofia           SR RIT                   49.47m     46.69m     153-02 
      46.69m  43.57m  FOUL           
 13 Julianna Miller           JR Westfield St          45.89m     46.42m     152-03 
      42.81m  46.42m  42.38m           
 14 Jackie Vahey              SO MIT                   51.03m     46.39m     152-02 
      42.33m  46.39m  44.49m           
 15 Lily Talesnick            JR Trinity               47.95m     46.29m     151-10 
      45.74m  46.29m  FOUL           
 16 Ann Milliken              SR Brockport St          44.22m     45.56m     149-06 
      43.04m  FOUL  45.56m          
 17 Bree Hudik                SR Stockton              43.98m     45.51m     149-04 
      42.60m  44.30m  45.51m          
 18 Jenny Kratch              SR Moravian              45.91m     45.39m     148-11 
      45.39m  FOUL  44.69m           
 19 Carly Markos              SO Springfield           45.03m     45.26m     148-06 
      43.26m  43.10m  45.26m           
 20 Elyssa Slawinski          SR Geneseo St.           50.49m     45.19m     148-03 
      45.19m  43.79m  FOUL           
 21 Michaela Garrett          SO Colby                 44.65m     45.15m     148-01 
      41.55m  45.15m  FOUL           
 22 Randi London              SR Bowdoin               45.81m     44.85m     147-02 
      FOUL  40.51m  44.85m           
 23 Colby Gail                SR Bates                 44.18m     44.78m     146-11 
      41.79m  41.09m  44.78m           
 24 Victoire Kothor           FR Alfred State          46.19m     44.19m     145-00 
      FOUL  44.19m  39.08m           
 25 Jessica Radich            JR Stockton              45.70m     43.16m     141-07 
      43.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Mariah Smolka             SR Lebanon Vall          44.21m     42.70m     140-01 
      40.86m  42.70m  40.93m          
 27 Sarah Wigg                JR Misericordia          44.18m     42.31m     138-10 
      FOUL  41.39m  42.31m           
 28 Yvonne Palacios           SO Ithaca                44.15m     42.27m     138-08 
      42.27m  33.94m  FOUL           
 29 Bernice Dumbleton         JR Brockport St          46.57m     41.37m     135-09 
      41.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Alexis Edwards            SO Utica                 45.77m     40.61m     133-03 
      37.95m  40.61m  38.64m           
 30 Morgan Steele             SO Fitchburg St          44.31m     40.61m     133-03 
      40.61m  39.38m  PASS           
 32 Francesca Boylan          SO Ithaca                44.00m     40.25m     132-01 
      37.19m  40.25m  FOUL           
 33 Paige Willson             SR St. John Fis          45.24m     38.92m     127-08 
      37.40m  38.92m  FOUL           
 34 Brandy Smith              SO Ithaca                47.01m     37.09m     121-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.09m           
 -- Jackie Finnegan           SO Moravian              44.04m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mercedes Glover           SR Rutgers-Newa          47.39m     47.68m     156-05  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.79m  FOUL  47.68m  45.16m
  2 Alexis Appezzato          SR Ramapo                47.90m     45.36m     148-10   8   
      45.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.19m  44.67m
  3 Tilly Taylor              SR MIT                   46.25m     44.54m     146-01   6   
      44.54m  44.30m  41.97m  FOUL  41.79m  FOUL
  4 Carly Andersen            JR Middlebury            42.15m     41.25m     135-04   5   
      41.25m  40.38m  39.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 grace montgomery          FR Rowan                 41.72m     40.29m     132-02   4   
      36.89m  35.86m  40.29m  39.22m  38.81m  37.40m
  6 Devon Player              FR Middlebury            42.02m     40.01m     131-03   3   
      40.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.34m
  7 Mariah Smolka             SR Lebanon Vall          42.34m     38.39m     125-11   2   
      FOUL  38.05m  36.40m  38.12m  36.08m  38.39m
  8 Rachel Quaye              SO Colby-Sawyer          38.11m     38.32m     125-09   1   
      35.16m  38.32m  33.44m  PASS  33.78m  33.44m
  9 Christina Noble           FR Geneva                36.34m     38.08m     124-11 
      35.50m  37.73m  34.76m  33.62m  38.08m  35.63m
 10 Cassandra Stout           SO Lasell                37.91m     37.16m     121-11 
      37.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Ashley Rozzi              JR Keene State           36.02m     36.76m     120-07 
      34.85m  31.86m  36.76m           
 12 Mary Kate Duncan          FR Moravian              42.56m     36.36m     119-03 
      36.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Lauren Kennedy            SO Connecticut           37.25m     36.35m     119-03 
      36.35m  33.95m  33.27m           
 14 Lauren Peterson           SR Widener               38.06m     36.18m     118-08 
      36.01m  32.42m  36.18m           
 15 Dominique Pascoal         FR Keene State           37.31m     36.17m     118-08 
      36.10m  36.17m  33.79m           
 16 Caitlin Piker             SO Coast Guard           36.56m     35.90m     117-09 
      34.10m  35.90m  34.62m           
 17 Zoe Harris                FR Frostburg St          37.28m     35.87m     117-08 
      33.95m  34.25m  35.87m           
 18 Sarah LaPlante            SR Husson                38.22m     35.42m     116-02 
      FOUL  35.42m  FOUL           
 19 Chelsea Hall              JR Misericordia          38.56m     35.22m     115-07 
      34.21m  35.22m  FOUL           
 20 Jessica Radich            JR Stockton              38.10m     35.17m     115-05 
      34.30m  35.17m  32.46m           
 21 Aly Saperstein            FR Connecticut           38.10m     34.16m     112-01 
      34.16m  33.60m  33.83m           
 22 Rebecca Carra             FR Ramapo                37.55m     33.67m     110-05 
      FOUL  31.97m  33.67m           
 23 Olivia Sumeriski          FR Misericordia          36.94m     32.77m     107-06 
      32.77m  31.34m  32.66m           
 24 Ellen Masalsky            SO Bowdoin               39.97m     32.38m     106-03 
      31.24m  FOUL  32.38m           
 25 Emilee Felton             SO Fitchburg St          36.40m     32.10m     105-04 
      32.10m  30.46m  29.81m           
 26 Elyse Rubchinuk           SO Bates                 36.28m     30.92m     101-05 
      30.28m  FOUL  30.92m         
 27 Nicole Capuano            FR Moravian              38.71m     27.84m      91-04 
      FOUL  27.05m  27.84m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Leigha Tilton             SR Geneseo St.              26.31   0.8  1    770
  2 Kayla Koelbel             JR Cortland St.             26.90   0.8  1    720
  3 Cristina Cristea          SR Ramapo                   27.24  +0.0  2    692
  4 Sabrina Pray              FR Westfield St             27.25   0.8  1    691
  5 Hailey Burkhart           JR RIT                      27.50  +0.0  2    671
  6 Marisa Gosdeck            FR Brockport St             27.76  +0.0  2    650
  7 Lindsey Beauregard        FR Bates                    27.83   0.8  1    644
  8 Rachel Quaye              SO Colby-Sawyer             27.84   0.8  1    643
  9 Brianne Hayes             FR Ithaca                   27.94  +0.0  2    636
 10 Andreanna Bowers          FR Rochester                28.37  +0.0  2    602
 11 Amira Dardir              SR Stevens Inst             28.51  +0.0  2    591
 12 Jacqueline Mangogna       FR Hood                     28.94   0.8  1    559
 12 Lucienne Ford             FR Brockport St             28.94  +0.0  2    559
 14 Brianna Richardson        FR Brockport St             29.02  +0.0  2    553
 15 Jessica Calzolari         SO RIT                      29.12   0.8  1    545
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cristina Cristea          SR Ramapo                 2:26.94     732
  2 Brianne Hayes             FR Ithaca                 2:29.46     700
  3 Leigha Tilton             SR Geneseo St.            2:30.92     681
  4 Marisa Gosdeck            FR Brockport St           2:33.89     645
  5 Hailey Burkhart           JR RIT                    2:35.24     629
  6 Lindsey Beauregard        FR Bates                  2:36.78     610
  6 Andreanna Bowers          FR Rochester              2:36.78     610
  8 Rachel Quaye              SO Colby-Sawyer           2:36.87     609
  9 Kayla Koelbel             JR Cortland St.           2:38.51     590
 10 Amira Dardir              SR Stevens Inst           2:38.76     587
 11 Lucienne Ford             FR Brockport St           2:42.25     547
 12 Jacqueline Mangogna       FR Hood                   2:42.35     546
 13 Jessica Calzolari         SO RIT                    2:46.86     497
 14 Brianna Richardson        FR Brockport St           2:49.40     470
 15 Sabrina Pray              FR Westfield St           2:50.58     458
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hailey Burkhart           JR RIT                      15.32   1.1  4    800
  2 Sabrina Pray              FR Westfield St             15.37   1.1  4    793
  3 Cristina Cristea          SR Ramapo                   15.55  -1.4  3    770
  4 Amira Dardir              SR Stevens Inst             15.69  -1.4  3    753
  5 Kayla Koelbel             JR Cortland St.             15.72  -0.8  1    749
  6 Marisa Gosdeck            FR Brockport St             16.14  -0.8  1    697
  7 Brianna Richardson        FR Brockport St             16.31   1.1  4    677
  8 Lindsey Beauregard        FR Bates                    16.62  -0.8  1    640
  9 Andreanna Bowers          FR Rochester                16.63  -1.4  2    639
 10 Leigha Tilton             SR Geneseo St.              16.78  -1.4  3    622
 11 Rachel Quaye              SO Colby-Sawyer             16.83   1.1  4    616
 12 Jacqueline Mangogna       FR Hood                     16.90  -1.4  2    608
 13 Jessica Calzolari         SO RIT                      16.93  -1.4  2    604
 14 Lucienne Ford             FR Brockport St             17.61  -1.4  2    529
 15 Brianne Hayes             FR Ithaca                   18.35  -1.4  3    453
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 Progressions by 3cm. Ends at 1.70m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amira Dardir              SR Stevens Inst             1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Cristina Cristea          SR Ramapo                   1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Lucienne Ford             FR Brockport St             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Marisa Gosdeck            FR Brockport St             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXO    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Brianne Hayes             FR Ithaca                   1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Leigha Tilton             SR Geneseo St.              1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lindsey Beauregard        FR Bates                    1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    P   XO    P   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Hailey Burkhart           JR RIT                      1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kayla Koelbel             JR Cortland St.             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Jacqueline Mangogna       FR Hood                     1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Andreanna Bowers          FR Rochester                1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jessica Calzolari         SO RIT                      1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Rachel Quaye              SO Colby-Sawyer             1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Brianna Richardson        FR Brockport St             1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Sabrina Pray              FR Westfield St             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        P    O    P    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Andreanna Bowers          FR Rochester                5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50    612
     5.19m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0)            
  2 Amira Dardir              SR Stevens Inst             5.14m   1.6  16-10.50    598
     5.14m(1.6) 4.90m(1.3) 4.82m(+0.0)            
  2 Cristina Cristea          SR Ramapo                   5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50    598
     4.91m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0) 5.14m(+0.0)            
  4 Marisa Gosdeck            FR Brockport St             5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75    565
     4.99m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0)            
  5 Brianna Richardson        FR Brockport St             4.97m   0.1  16-03.75    551
     4.97m(1.1) 4.97m(0.1) 4.95m(+0.0)            
  6 Kayla Koelbel             JR Cortland St.             4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25    540
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)            
  7 Brianne Hayes             FR Ithaca                   4.88m   1.2  16-00.25    527
     4.66m(+0.0) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.88m(1.2)            
  8 Jacqueline Mangogna       FR Hood                     4.86m   0.9  15-11.50    522
     4.86m(0.9) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0)            
  9 Rachel Quaye              SO Colby-Sawyer             4.84m   1.1  15-10.50    516
     4.84m(1.1) 4.60m(1.1) 4.60m(0.1)            
 10 Sabrina Pray              FR Westfield St             4.78m   0.2  15-08.25    500
     4.76m(1.2) 4.78m(0.2) 4.25m(-0.6)            
 10 Lindsey Beauregard        FR Bates                    4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25    500
     4.78m(+0.0) 4.77m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 12 Jessica Calzolari         SO RIT                      4.59m   1.5  15-00.75    451
     4.59m(1.5) 4.30m(1.8) 4.22m(+0.0)            
 13 Hailey Burkhart           JR RIT                      4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75    418
     FOUL(0.8) 4.41m(+0.0) 4.46m(+0.0)            
 14 Lucienne Ford             FR Brockport St             4.28m  -0.3  14-00.50    374
     4.20m(1.0) 4.28m(-0.3) 4.25m(-0.7)            
 -- Leigha Tilton             SR Geneseo St.               FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Quaye              SO Colby-Sawyer            12.14m   39-10.00    670
      11.72m  12.07m  12.14m            
  2 Lindsey Beauregard        FR Bates                   11.31m   37-01.25    616
      11.06m  10.33m  11.31m            
  3 Hailey Burkhart           JR RIT                      9.76m   32-00.25    514
      9.76m  9.59m  8.95m            
  4 Kayla Koelbel             JR Cortland St.             9.59m   31-05.75    503
      9.59m  FOUL  9.07m            
  5 Cristina Cristea          SR Ramapo                   9.36m   30-08.50    488
      9.35m  9.28m  9.36m            
  6 Brianna Richardson        FR Brockport St             9.25m   30-04.25    480
      8.84m  8.98m  9.25m            
  7 Lucienne Ford             FR Brockport St             9.16m   30-00.75    475
      8.75m  9.16m  8.97m            
  8 Jessica Calzolari         SO RIT                      9.08m   29-09.50    469
      8.82m  8.54m  9.08m            
  9 Leigha Tilton             SR Geneseo St.              9.01m   29-06.75    465
      9.01m  8.67m  8.84m            
 10 Brianne Hayes             FR Ithaca                   8.47m   27-09.50    430
      8.47m  8.20m  8.19m            
 11 Amira Dardir              SR Stevens Inst             8.30m   27-02.75    419
      8.21m  8.30m  8.10m            
 12 Marisa Gosdeck            FR Brockport St             7.85m   25-09.25    390
      7.85m  7.75m  FOUL            
 13 Sabrina Pray              FR Westfield St             7.81m   25-07.50    387
      FOUL  7.75m  7.81m            
 14 Andreanna Bowers          FR Rochester                7.72m   25-04.00    381
      7.55m  7.30m  7.72m            
 15 Jacqueline Mangogna       FR Hood                     6.78m   22-03.00    321
      6.54m  6.78m  6.56m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Quaye              SO Colby-Sawyer            35.53m     116-07    582
      35.53m  33.29m  34.31m            
  2 Jessica Calzolari         SO RIT                     29.80m      97-09    473
      28.85m  28.04m  29.80m            
  3 Amira Dardir              SR Stevens Inst            29.13m      95-07    460
      27.33m  29.13m  27.10m            
  4 Hailey Burkhart           JR RIT                     28.96m      95-00    457
      22.92m  28.96m  27.12m            
  5 Lindsey Beauregard        FR Bates                   26.29m      86-03    407
      FOUL  26.29m  FOUL            
  6 Cristina Cristea          SR Ramapo                  25.01m      82-01    382
      24.68m  25.01m  24.12m            
  7 Leigha Tilton             SR Geneseo St.             24.37m      79-11    370
      21.44m  22.45m  24.37m            
  8 Brianne Hayes             FR Ithaca                  23.65m      77-07    357
      18.84m  21.92m  23.65m            
  9 Brianna Richardson        FR Brockport St            21.16m      69-05    310
      FOUL  FOUL  21.16m            
 10 Sabrina Pray              FR Westfield St            20.13m      66-00    291
      FOUL  20.13m  19.31m            
 11 Andreanna Bowers          FR Rochester               20.11m      66-00    291
      14.83m  16.73m  20.11m            
 12 Lucienne Ford             FR Brockport St            19.64m      64-05    282
      19.64m  19.57m  FOUL            
 13 Jacqueline Mangogna       FR Hood                    19.56m      64-02    281
      19.56m  19.36m  FOUL            
 14 Kayla Koelbel             JR Cortland St.            17.25m      56-07    238
      FOUL  17.25m  17.19m            
 -- Marisa Gosdeck            FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cristina Cristea          SR Ramapo                  4231       4351   10   
  2 Amira Dardir              SR Stevens Inst            4067       4263    8   
  3 Rachel Quaye              SO Colby-Sawyer            4039       4159    6   
  4 Hailey Burkhart           JR RIT                     4332       4077    5   
  5 Lindsey Beauregard        FR Bates                   4043       4072    4   
  6 Kayla Koelbel             JR Cortland St.            3866       3928    3   
  7 Brianne Hayes             FR Ithaca                  3584       3792    2   
  8 Andreanna Bowers          FR Rochester               3576       3690    1   
  9 Marisa Gosdeck            FR Brockport St            4190       3636  
 10 Jessica Calzolari         SO RIT                     3713       3594  
 11 Sabrina Pray              FR Westfield St            3911       3580  
 12 Brianna Richardson        FR Brockport St            3676       3564  
 13 Leigha Tilton             SR Geneseo St.             4031       3563  
 14 Lucienne Ford             FR Brockport St            3418       3455  
 15 Jacqueline Mangogna       FR Hood                    3395       3425  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Melique Garcia            SR Cortland St.           10.74      10.81  -0.5  10   
  2 Nicodemus Gambill         SO Utica                  10.64      10.84  -0.5   8   
  3 Devonte Williams          SO Stevenson              10.80      10.85  -0.5   6   
  4 Winston Lee               SO Cobleskill             10.61      10.94  -0.5   5   
  5 Oumar Diawara             JR Albright               10.80      10.97  -0.5   4   
  6 Peter Dehazya             SR CCNY                   10.82      11.02  -0.5   3   
  7 Jared Barros              SO Worcester St           10.87      11.03  -0.5   2   
  8 Gavin Colley              SR Widener                10.80      12.00  -0.5   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Oumar Diawara             JR Albright               21.48      21.65  -1.7  5  10   
  2 Winston Lee               SO Cobleskill             21.65      21.77  -1.7  5   8   
  3 Nicodemus Gambill         SO Utica                  21.63      21.82  -1.7  5   6   
  4 Brian Espinosa            SR Bridgewater            21.72      21.84  -1.7  5   5   
  5 Dorian Hayden             SR Brockport St           21.78      22.01  -1.7  5   4   
  6 Ian McGinnis              SO Lebanon Vall           21.81      22.10  -1.7  5   3   
  7 Rasheed Foster            JR Colby-Sawyer           22.07      22.12  -0.9  3   2   
  8 Zach Miller               SO Southern Mai           22.27      22.13   0.2  1   1   
  9 Jared Barros              SO Worcester St           21.89      22.21  -0.6  4 
 10 Romain Saint Germain      JR Cortland St.           22.30      22.26   0.2  1 
 11 Dexter Anderson           SO Rowan                  22.21      22.30  -0.7  2 
 12 Kyle Minger               JR Bethany (W.V           22.03      22.42  -0.9  3 
 13 Evan Friend               JR Franklin & M           21.80      22.43  -1.7  5 
 14 Bryan Hayes               FR RPI                    22.24      22.47  -0.7  2 
 15 Francis Goins             JR Tufts                  22.05      22.48  -0.9  3 
 16 Matt Powers               JR NYU                    21.90      22.49  -0.6  4 
 17 Robert O'Brien               Rutgers-Camd           22.16      22.53  -0.7  2 
 18 Zachary Brown             SR Brockport St           22.07      22.55  -0.9  3 
 19 Roshane Wright            SO York (N.Y.)            22.28      22.58   0.2  1 
 20 Aaron Matthias            JR Ithaca                 22.24      22.59  -0.7  2 
 20 Andrew Nelson             JR Misericordia           21.91      22.59  -0.6  4 
 22 Brandon Jarousky          JR UMass Dartmo           22.03      22.61  -0.9  3 
 23 Javante Coley             SR Cobleskill             22.00      22.62  -0.6  4 
 24 Tre Albritten             FR MIT                    21.98      22.72  -0.6  4 
 25 Shaquille Hodge           JR York (N.Y.)            22.21      22.77  -0.7  2 
 26 Dennis Willis             SR Rutgers-Newa           21.95      22.78  -0.6  4 
 27 Jacob Mellinger           JR Geneva                 22.16      22.79  -0.7  2 
 28 Rashaad Barrett           SR Ithaca                 22.17      22.85  -0.7  2 
 29 Jonathan Ramirez          FR Utica                  22.10      22.88  -0.9  3 
 30 Max Sims                  SR Rochester              22.21      23.23  -0.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 William Lee               JR MIT                    48.25      48.21   5  10   
  2 Joe Carr                  JR Oneonta                47.97      48.26   5   8   
  3 Tom Sippie                JR Nazareth               48.27      48.34   5   6   
  4 Dorian Hayden             SR Brockport St           48.06      48.55   5   5   
  5 Zachary Brown             SR Brockport St           48.60      48.63   4   4   
  6 Kyle Minger               JR Bethany (W.V           48.23      48.74   5   3   
  7 Andrew Nelson             JR Misericordia           48.11      48.78   5   2   
  8 Nick LaBarbera            FR Nazareth               48.72      49.05   4   1   
  9 Brian Sommers             FR Colby                  48.23      49.08   5 
 10 Jerel Williams            JR Cortland St.           49.36      49.13   3 
 11 Warren Staver             FR WPI                    49.18      49.18   4 
 12 Derek Barnes              JR MIT                    49.49      49.19   3 
 13 Bobbie Stone              JR Gwynedd-Merc           50.06      49.43   1 
 14 Jamil Jackson             FR Rowan                  48.89      49.49   4 
 15 Roshane Wright            SO York (N.Y.)            49.25      49.55   4 
 16 Aaron Tedys               FR Geneva                 49.80      49.57   2 
 17 Michael Harth             FR Misericordia           49.51      49.71   3 
 18 Conor Sullivan            SR Southern Mai           50.00      49.87   1 
 19 Curtis Geiger             FR RIT                    50.09      49.91   1 
 20 Honorio Freeland          SO Widener                49.50      49.96   3 
 21 Max Sims                  SR Rochester              49.54      49.97   3 
 22 Mario Mayen               JR St. Joseph's           48.45      50.13   4 
 23 Jacob Mellinger           JR Geneva                 49.34      50.14   4 
 24 Javante Coley             SR Cobleskill             49.32      50.15   4 
 25 Francis Goins             JR Tufts                  49.37      50.25   3 
 26 Will Betts                SR Widener                50.00      50.34   1 
 27 Dylan Manning             JR Vassar                 49.91      50.36   2 
 28 Joey Collins              SR WPI                    49.83      50.37   2 
 29 Jeffrey Mahar             FR Oneonta                50.04      51.07   1 
 30 Wesley Clayton            FR Rochester              49.90      51.64   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Hernandez          FR Ramapo               1:51.02    1:50.32   3  10   
  2 Steven Yannacone          SO Williams             1:52.74    1:50.60   3   8   
  3 Josh Goehring             SR Bridgewater          1:51.50    1:51.44   3   6   
  4 Andrew Beaudoin           SR Williams             1:52.47    1:52.12   3   5   
  5 Matthew Wagenhauser       SR Oswego State         1:53.05    1:52.85   2   4   
  6 Samuel Parker             SR MIT                  1:53.44    1:53.31   2   3   
  7 Joseph Phifer             SO PSU-Harrisbu         1:53.00    1:53.39   3   1.50
  7 David Bohunicky           SR Oneonta              1:53.28    1:53.39   2   1.50
  9 Brent Harrison            JR Amherst              1:52.98    1:53.60   3 
 10 Vincent Tonzo             JR St. Vincent          1:51.39    1:53.91   3 
 11 John Decker               FR Babson               1:54.13    1:54.06   1 
 12 Luk Olenginski            SR Franklin & M         1:53.25    1:54.15   2 
 13 Leo Harmon                JR Widener              1:53.39    1:54.23   2 
 14 Curtis Mann               SO NYU                  1:54.01    1:54.36   2 
 15 Connor Trapp              FR Connecticut          1:54.33    1:54.65   1 
 16 Louis Stengel             SR Stevens Inst         1:54.56    1:55.02   1 
 17 Matt Battaglia            SO Nazareth             1:53.92    1:55.30   2 
 18 Mark Gulesian             SR Babson               1:54.09    1:55.33   2 
 19 Mike Ciavarelli           SR Widener              1:54.10    1:55.34   1 
 20 Mark McCauley             SR Bates                1:52.27    1:55.86   3 
 21 Kyle Larsson              FR Trinity              1:54.49    1:56.40   1 
 22 Joe Kelly                 SR Coast Guard          1:54.62    1:56.46   1 
 23 Dylan Buffington          FR PSU-Behrend          1:54.17    1:56.79   1 
 24 Nate LoParco              SO Geneseo St.          1:54.47    1:58.08   1 
 25 Cory Taggert              SO Moravian             1:55.12    1:59.79   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 John Stansel              SR Bates                3:51.40    3:51.70   2  10   
  2 Andrew Sukeforth          SR Bridgewater          3:51.96    3:52.07   2   8   
  3 Kevin Connors             SO Amherst              3:53.35    3:52.65   2   6   
  4 Romey Sklar               SR Amherst              3:54.07    3:53.20   2   5   
  5 Brandan Moretton          SO St. Vincent          3:58.27    3:58.30   1   4   
  6 Ernie Pitone              SO Widener              3:54.32    3:58.38   2   3   
  7 Mikael Hause              JR Misericordia         3:58.20    3:58.88   1   2   
  8 Nick Zickgraf             SO Stevens Inst         3:57.30    3:59.43   1   1   
  9 Ben Bosworth              SO Connecticut          3:52.85    4:00.93   2 
 10 Austin Scott              SO WPI                  3:56.00    4:00.95   1 
 11 Qadree Counsel            JR Widener              3:54.94    4:02.41   2 
 12 Nick Karam                SO NYU                  3:55.12    4:03.98   2 
 13 Karn Setya                FR NYU                  3:57.27    4:05.37   1 
 14 Peter Tuohy               SR Ramapo               3:56.95    4:06.96   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colin Cotton              JR Williams            14:35.49   14:33.11   10   
  2 Peter Hale                SO Williams            14:48.24   14:42.01    8   
  3 Dan Crowley               JR Amherst             14:55.16   14:47.84    6   
  4 Anthony Lupia             SO Oneonta             15:10.11   14:55.68    5   
  5 Jonathan Sewnig           SR Rowan               15:05.34   14:59.53    4   
  6 Patrick Dermody           SR Connecticut         15:03.78   15:06.16    3   
  7 Michael Creedon           SR Bates               14:58.95   15:06.93    2   
  8 Paul Juelis               JR Ramapo              15:11.40   15:09.65    1   
  9 Tom Cunningham            JR Stevens Inst        15:02.76   15:14.69  
 10 Alex Kramer               SO Geneseo St.         15:05.22   15:29.91  
 11 Stephen Gomez             JR Ithaca              14:55.28   15:46.84  
 12 Sean Phillips             SO Ithaca              15:09.91   15:48.51  
 13 Max Mudd                  FR NYU                 15:09.70   15:54.33  
 14 Jarret Harrigan              Brandeis            15:06.36   16:04.61  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trevor Bibb               SR St. Lawrence        30:48.29   30:39.06   10   
  2 Charles Remillard         SR Oneonta             30:50.95   31:12.36    8   
  3 Jacob Andrews             SR RPI                 31:49.83   31:16.22    6   
  4 Sean Fischer              JR Geneseo St.         31:51.90   31:20.73    5   
  5 Gary Messina              JR Brockport St        31:16.44   31:22.52    4   
  6 Dillon Farrell            SR Moravian            31:05.80   31:34.95    3   
  7 Joe Doyle                 SO Bates               31:30.93   31:42.14    2   
  8 Zach Magin                FR Bates               31:30.80   31:42.68    1   
  9 Alfredo Mazzuca           SO Geneseo St.         31:58.39   31:48.07  
 10 Eric Ouellette            SR Fitchburg St        32:15.29   32:02.59  
 11 Mark Rollfs               SR Rochester           31:46.71   32:11.42  
 12 Nicholas Waltman          FR MIT                 31:48.42   32:42.18  
 13 Dan Nolte                 SO Rochester           31:17.87   32:45.03  
 14 Tim Chappell              FR Ithaca              32:18.35   32:54.42  
 15 Hayden Bunnell            SR Colby-Sawyer        32:20.40   32:55.13  
 16 Mark Rabasco              JR Keene State         32:13.34   33:11.25  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Terrence Gibson           SR Worcester St           14.11      14.09   0.7  10   
  2 David Benjamin            FR Rowan                  14.53      14.45   0.7   8   
  3 Samuel Taft               SR Brockport St           14.80      14.65   0.7   6   
  4 Chase Toliver             SO Gwynedd-Merc           15.01      14.69   0.7   5   
  5 Nick Betz                 SO Grove City             14.81      14.79   0.7   4   
  6 Dwayne Randall            JR Albright               14.78      14.95   0.7   3   
  7 Eric Wainman              SR Bates                  14.89      14.99   0.7   2   
  8 Sheldon Allen             SR Southern Mai           14.86      15.04   0.7   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rob Farrell               JR Oneonta                52.33      53.08   4  10   
  2 Peter Girardi             FR St. John Fis           54.04      53.34   3   8   
  3 Jeremy Collins            JR Southern Mai           53.55      53.36   4   6   
  4 Jarell Forbes             SR RIC                    53.62      53.65   4   5   
  5 Nolan Raimo               JR Williams               53.72      53.84   4   4   
  6 Donald House              SR Rutgers-Newa           53.11      54.27   4   3   
  7 Nicholas Crawford         JR St. Lawrence           53.87      54.32   3   2   
  8 Rickey Waddell            FR Bard                   55.01      54.45   2   1   
  9 Anthony Salemo            FR Rowan                  53.77      54.97   4 
 10 Evan Carroscia            FR Grove City             55.23      55.10   2 
 11 Amir Rogers               FR Brockport St           53.94      55.29   3 
 12 Jacob Texeira             SR UMass Dartmo           54.37      55.31   3 
 13 Shane Stranahan           SR Widener                53.77      55.38   4 
 14 Ryan Dennis               SO WPI                    54.95      55.42   3 
 15 Kevin Johnson             SO Lebanon Vall           55.19      55.45   2 
 16 Ptah Osayande             SO Tufts                  56.14      55.68   1 
 17 Devin Sullivan            FR RPI                    55.30      55.81   2 
 18 Nathaniel Kuhrt           SO Rochester              55.70      56.03   2 
 19 Omar Dogbey               FR Stockton               55.77      56.08   1 
 20 Ryan Thomas               SR Emmanuel (Ma           55.76      56.53   1 
 21 Jamie Sandel              SO Amherst                56.11      56.59   1 
 22 Kevin Sawyer              JR Bridgewater            55.30      56.70   2 
 23 Kyle Fronk                SR Lebanon Vall           54.78      56.88   3 
 24 Geoffrey Bocobo           JR Trinity                55.14      57.16   2 
 25 Pete Richardson           SO Cortland St.           56.18      57.35   1 
 26 Luca Cacopardo            FR MIT                    53.78      57.62   4 
 27 Henry Zhou                SO Tufts                  55.77      57.81   1 
 28 Michael Kaba              SO MIT                    53.94    1:00.21   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pat McCurry               JR Rowan                9:14.64    9:11.24   10   
  2 Chris Garrity             SR Widener              9:20.89    9:15.05    8   
  3 Ben Freed                 FR MIT                  9:16.04    9:25.82    6   
  4 Alec Duncan               SR Moravian             9:34.67    9:27.44    5   
  5 Mitch Ryan                SO Cortland St.         9:19.06    9:32.81    4   
  6 Jason Caporale            SR Widener              9:21.29    9:39.46    3   
  7 Noah Trueblood            FR Vassar               9:34.54    9:40.27    2   
  8 Andrew Zayac              SR WPI                  9:15.39    9:44.44    1   
  9 Marshall Pagano           SR Tufts                9:34.83    9:55.76  
 10 Ben Tonelli               FR Bates                9:40.00   10:09.49  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brockport St.                                       41.36      41.41   5  10   
     1) Cameron Shaughnessy JR          2) Dorian Hayden SR               
     3) Samuel Taft SR                  4) Zachary Brown SR               
     5) Kevin Jones FR                  6)                                
  2 Rowan                                               42.16      41.68   5   8   
     1) Dexter Anderson SO              2) Justyce Pollitt SO             
     3) Withler Marcelin SO             4) Steven Jones SO                
     5) Richard Harris SO               6)                                
  3 Bethany (W.V.)                                      42.40      41.75   4   6   
     1) Anthony Thompson SR             2) Kyle Minger JR                 
     3) Andre Butler SO                 4) Umar Moore JR                  
     5) Dillon Handy SR                 6)                                
  4 Widener                                             41.99      42.11   5   5   
     1) Ameer Sorrell JR                2) Ka'shawn Garnes SO             
     3) Matthew Lemmo FR                4) Gavin Colley SR                
     5) Will Betts SR                   6) Denzell Boham SR               
  5 MIT                                                 42.04      42.26   5   4   
     1) Tre Albritten FR                2) Luca Cacopardo FR              
     3) William Lee JR                  4) Michael Kaba SO                
  6 Southern Maine                                      42.28      42.29   4   3   
     1) Zach Miller SO                  2) Sheldon Allen SR               
     3) Jeremy Collins JR               4) Jamie Ruginski SR              
     5) Nicholas Wall JR                6)                                
  7 Lebanon Valley                                      41.91      42.35   5   2   
     1) Mickeal Pugh SR                 2) Darryl Sweeper SR              
     3) Andrew Walker SR                4) Ian McGinnis SO                
  8 Frostburg State                                     42.56      42.37   3   1   
     1) Devon Fairhall FR               2) Sterlyn Elder SO               
     3) Christopher Gardner JR          4) Thomas Moore JR                
     5) Malik Harris FR                 6) Elhoussine Hakimi SO           
  9 NYU                                                 42.33      42.42   4 
     1) Caleb Su JR                     2) Budd Brown SO                  
     3) Devon Batiz SR                  4) Matt Powers JR                 
     5) Malcolm Montilus FR             6) Nick Torsitano SO              
 10 Gwynedd-Mercy                                       42.65      42.45   3 
     1) Bobbie Stone JR                 2) Chase Toliver SO               
     3) Ben Keliojor SO                 4) Kylil Curry FR                 
 11 Utica                                               42.23      42.47   4 
     1) Christian St. Amour SO          2) Nicodemus Gambill SO           
     3) Dominick Silvestri FR           4) Jonathan Ramirez FR            
 12 Springfield                                         42.92      42.55   2 
     1) Tim Johansmeyer SR              2) Alexander Niemiec SO           
     3) Jacob Buhelt SO                 4) Ken Toal SR                    
     5) Omar Harris FR                  6)                                
 13 Delaware Valley                                     42.55      42.74   4 
     1) John Jones FR                   2) Shane Bush SO                  
     3) Ta'riq Thomas FR                4) Brian Carter SR                
 14 WPI                                                 42.58      42.88   3 
     1) Joey Collins SR                 2) Paul-Henry Schoenhagen FR      
     3) Jacob Mercier JR                4) Warren Staver FR               
 15 CCNY                                                42.72      42.94   3 
     1) Christopher Laing SR            2) Anthony Barnes SR              
     3) Jashane Morrison SO             4) Peter Dehazya SR               
     5) Aaron Dickens FR                6) Jonathan Elysee JR             
 16 Alfred State                                        43.14      43.11   2 
     1) Zack Woodard SR                 2) Kyle Jones JR                  
     3) John Woodworth FR               4) John Adewumi SO                
 17 Stockton                                            42.68      43.17   3 
     1) Chris Parlow JR                 2) Aaron Bess SO                  
     3) Jared Lewis FR                  4) Larry Floyd JR                 
 18 Geneva                                              42.31      43.23   4 
     1) Ryan White SR                   2) Cameron Unrath SO              
     3) Aaron Tedys FR                  4) Josh Guiser SR                 
 19 RIT                                                 42.86      43.25   3 
     1) Markus Hines FR                 2) Emmanuel DoDoo JR              
     3) Curtis Geiger FR                4) Drake Wilson SR                
 20 RPI                                                 43.33      43.28   1 
     1) Joey Correia JR                 2) Bryan Hayes FR                 
     3) Trevor Quintana SO              4) James Willy JR                 
 21 Worcester State                                     42.88      43.35   3 
     1) Adam Scerra JR                  2) Terrence Gibson SR             
     3) Stephen Gannon SR               4) Jared Barros SO                
     5) Angel Martinez SO               6) Elijah Mawejje FR              
 22 Stevenson                                           43.66      43.47   1 
     1) Shane Skyers SR                 2) Garrett Pegg JR                
     3) Dalonte Simpson JR              4) Devonte Williams SO            
 23 Stevens Institute                                   43.75      43.64   1 
     1) Kris Alvarez JR                 2) Robert Pinto SR                
     3) Brian Fratto SO                 4) Tom Halloran JR                
 24 Alvernia                                            43.74      44.38   1 
     1) Christopher Lockhart SO         2) Brandon Young SR               
     3) Cody Hughes SR                  4) Andrew Martin SR               
     5) Jeremiah Clinchoc JR            6)                                
 25 PSU-Behrend                                         43.30      45.38   2 
     1) Greg Graf FR                    2) Joseph Neff SO                 
     3) Phil Martone JR                 4) Cody Cornell JR                
 -- Misericordia                                        42.60         FS   3 
     1) Michael Harth FR                2) Robert Poepperling JR          
     3) Tyler Lamberson JR              4) Andrew Nelson JR               
     5) Sean Meade FR                   6)                                
 -- Bridgewater St.                                     41.80        DNF   5 
     1) Joseph Danner-Hicks SR          2) Brian Espinosa SR              
     3) Chinedu Chukwu JR               4) Andrew Couture JR              
 -- Wheaton (Mass.)                                     43.13        DNF   2 
     1) Nicholas Balow SO               2) Sam Miklovich SR               
     3) Brendan Sullivan JR             4) Javon Mullings SR              
     5) Benjamin Sharma SR              6)                                
 -- Albright                                            42.50        DNF   4 
     1) Kevin Waller FR                 2) Oumar Diawara JR               
     3) Ja'von Rankin FR                4) Dwayne Randall JR              
     5) Jermaine Grey SR                6)                                
 -- Ithaca                                              41.91        DNF   5 
     1) Rashaad Barrett SR              2) Aaron Matthias JR              
     3) Tyler Curtis SR                 4) Jordan Smith JR                
     5) Kyle Mackinnon SR               6) Alex Schneider JR              
 -- UMass Boston                                        42.33        DNF   4 
     1) Kelly Desane SO                 2) Dominic Nda FR                 
     3) Fritz Gustave JR                4) Garth Miriyoga FR              
 -- Cortland St.                                        41.60        DNF   5 
     1) Jerel Williams JR               2) Romain Saint Germain JR        
     3) Kenenna Emekekwue SO            4) Melique Garcia SR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brockport St.                                     3:17.68    3:15.51   3  10   
     1) Zachary Brown SR                2) Samuel Taft SR                 
     3) Amir Rogers FR                  4) Dorian Hayden SR               
     5) Andrew Baker SR                 6)                                
  2 Tufts                                             3:15.22    3:16.56   3   8   
     1) Andrew DiMaiti FR               2) Alex Kasemir JR                
     3) Nicholas Usoff SO               4) Mitchell Black JR              
  3 Oneonta                                           3:16.08    3:17.29   3   6   
     1) Rob Farrell JR                  2) Mike Engesser SO               
     3) David Bohunicky SR              4) Joe Carr JR                    
  4 WPI                                               3:18.28    3:17.50   3   5   
     1) Warren Staver FR                2) Ryan Dennis SO                 
     3) Joey Collins SR                 4) Paul-Henry Schoenhagen FR      
  5 MIT                                               3:15.37    3:17.72   3   4   
     1) William Lee JR                  2) Danny Newman SO                
     3) Derek Barnes JR                 4) Michael Kaba SO                
     5) Luca Cacopardo FR               6)                                
  6 Rochester                                         3:19.49    3:19.81   2   3   
     1) Max Sims SR                     2) Brad Kowalczyk SR              
     3) Wesley Clayton FR               4) Brant Crouse SO                
     5) Nathaniel Kuhrt SO              6)                                
  7 RPI                                               3:19.52    3:20.04   2   2   
     1) Max Drexler SO                  2) Sam Waddell SO                 
     3) Devin Sullivan FR               4) Dylan Landry SR                
     5) Tyler Gumina SR                 6)                                
  8 Coast Guard                                       3:20.04    3:20.88   2   1   
     1) James Dawkins SR                2) Kelcey Smith SR                
     3) Ben Hannon SR                   4) Joe Kelly SR                   
  9 Rutgers-Newark                                    3:21.15    3:21.16   2 
     1) Donald House SR                 2) Nakier Johnson FR              
     3) Michael Agyei SR                4) Dennis Willis SR               
     5) Noah Austin FR                  6) John Conca FR                  
 10 Lebanon Valley                                    3:21.15    3:21.38   2 
     1) Bradley Hartman SO              2) Terrence Habiyaremye FR        
     3) Nicholas Scullin FR             4) Michael Harnish SR             
 11 Stockton                                          3:21.54    3:21.72   1 
     1) Robert Dengel SO                2) Chris Parlow JR                
     3) Tyler Pinto JR                  4) David Foley SO                 
     5) Taylor Denbleyker JR            6) Omar Dogbey FR                 
 12 NYU                                               3:17.96    3:21.96   3 
     1) Max Avila JR                    2) Budd Brown SO                  
     3) Matt Powers JR                  4) Malcolm Montilus FR            
     5) Vincent Booth FR                6) Zach Kish SR                   
 13 York (N.Y.)                                       3:21.46    3:22.23   2 
     1) Osahon Odigie FR                2) Shaquille Hodge JR             
     3) Roshane Wright SO               4) Jesus Medina SR                
     5) Chimereucheya Ezihie FR         6)                                
 14 Frostburg State                                   3:23.22    3:22.71   1 
     1) Elhoussine Hakimi SO            2) Sterlyn Elder SO               
     3) Christopher Gardner JR          4) Thomas Moore JR                
     5) Devon Fairhall FR               6) Devin Francillon SR            
 15 Misericordia                                      3:18.79    3:23.11   3 
     1) Michael Harth FR                2) Jarrett Higley SR              
     3) Tyler Lamberson JR              4) Andrew Nelson JR               
 16 Keene State                                       3:23.53    3:23.88   1 
     1) Eric Dietz SO                   2) Quentin Bazarnicki FR          
     3) Devin Sanford JR                4) Emmett Berry FR                
     5) James Stergis-Cox SO            6)                                
 17 Ithaca                                            3:18.73    3:23.90   3 
     1) Gerardo Munoz-Celada FR         2) Jordan Smith JR                
     3) Rashaad Barrett SR              4) Kyle Mackinnon SR              
 18 Worcester State                                   3:21.19    3:23.92   2 
     1) Jared Barros SO                 2) Angel Martinez SO              
     3) Marc George SO                  4) Stephen Gannon SR              
     5) Marquis Johnson FR              6) Patrick Scheeler FR            
 19 St. Joseph's (L.I.)                               3:23.26    3:26.98   1 
     1) Brian Frejka FR                 2) Mike O'Shea FR                 
     3) Mario Mayen JR                  4) Kevin Sanders SR               
     5) Tim Elgort SO                   6) Erik Haughn SR                 
 20 Geneva                                            3:23.08    3:27.68   1 
     1) Aaron Tedys FR                  2) Ryan White SR                  
     3) Dalton Paxson SO                4) Josh Guiser SR                 
     5) Jacob Mellinger JR              6)                                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 WPI                                               7:45.11    7:41.57   2  10   
     1) Lucas Roy JR                    2) Ryan Moran SR                  
     3) Austin Scott SO                 4) Thomas Kostelak SR             
  2 RPI                                               7:59.23    7:43.40   2   8   
     1) Zach Vanderzee JR               2) Dylan Landry SR                
     3) Tyler Gumina SR                 4) Garrett Davis SO               
     5) David Buehler FR                6)                                
  3 Rochester                                         7:51.33    7:44.09   2   6   
     1) Wilfred Wallis SO               2) Minte Kassu JR                 
     3) Austin Davis SR                 4) Jeremy Hassett JR              
  4 Stevens Institute                                 7:53.15    7:44.62   2   5   
     1) Greg Arabagian FR               2) Michael John SO                
     3) Nick Zickgraf SO                4) Louis Stengel SR               
  5 Misericordia                                      7:55.19    7:46.37   2   4   
     1) Jarrett Higley SR               2) Mikael Hause JR                
     3) Eric Deignan SO                 4) Sean Luzzi FR                  
     5) Paul Collins FR                 6)                                
  6 Southern Maine                                    8:00.37    7:47.54   2   3   
     1) Jonathan Clement JR             2) Kevin Desmond SR               
     3) Roger Charest SO                4) Conor Sullivan SR              
  7 Vassar                                            8:06.91    7:49.70   1   2   
     1) Jared Freedman FR               2) Michael Scarlett FR            
     3) Andrew Terenzi SR               4) Gabe Fishman SO                
     5) Philip Brown FR                 6)                                
  8 Connecticut College                               7:54.04    7:53.05   2   1   
     1) Connor Trapp FR                 2) Brad DeMarco JR                
     3) Jordan Comeau FR                4) Ben Bosworth SO                
     5) William Barnes SR               6) Sam McKeown JR                 
  9 McDaniel                                          8:01.40    7:53.90   1 
     1) Peter Merkel SR                 2) James Heilman SO               
     3) Alex Panagakos FR               4) Chris Jones JR                 
 10 Ithaca                                            7:56.89    7:54.05   2 
     1) Brendan Davis SO                2) Mason Mann SR                  
     3) Anthony Altobelli SR            4) Dennis Ryan SR                 
     5) Sean Phillips SO                6)                                
 11 Alfred                                            8:05.55    7:55.94   1 
     1) Erik Diehl FR                   2) Mathew Roder FR                
     3) Ethan Foster JR                 4) Edward Potter SR               
     5) Luke Tesorieor SO               6)                                
 12 Fitchburg St.                                     8:08.57    7:56.01   1 
     1) James Quinlan SR                2) Jake Hastings FR               
     3) Richard Ethier JR               4) Chauncey Beatty SO             
     5) Liam Eble FR                    6) Ethan Gorecki SR               
 13 Bates                                             7:40.00    7:56.19   2 
     1) Michael Horowicz SO             2) Patrick Griffin SO             
     3) Ben Tonelli FR                  4) Mark McCauley SR               
     5) John Stansel SR                 6)                                
 14 St. Vincent (Pa.)                                 7:51.99    7:56.26   2 
     1) Brandan Moretton SO             2) Ryan Detsch SO                 
     3) Vincent Tonzo JR                4) Laurence Jaross FR             
 15 Babson                                            8:06.57    7:56.66   1 
     1) John Decker FR                  2) Trevor Lomba SO                
     3) Ryan Colaco FR                  4) Mark Gulesian SR               
     5) Dominic Esposito JR             6) JD Greenfield JR               
 16 Rowan                                             8:06.34    7:56.96   1 
     1) Marshall Asbury FR              2) John Meyer SO                  
     3) Kevin Veltre FR                 4) Brandon Eldershaw FR           
     5) Pat McCurry JR                  6)                                
 17 Union                                             8:01.60    7:57.27   1 
     1) Adam Forti SO                   2) Justin Zorn SR                 
     3) Jesse Coull JR                  4) Tim Woods FR                   
 18 Stockton                                          8:02.95    7:58.02   1 
     1) Tyler Pinto JR                  2) Tim Curtin SO                  
     3) Tyler Gelsleichter JR           4) Dagoberto Arias SO             
 19 Bridgewater St.                                   8:00.80    7:58.35   1 
     1) Justin Lucier SO                2) Dallas O'Brien SR              
     3) Joseph Kisamore FR              4) Andrew Sukeforth SR            
     5) Josh Goehring SR                6)                                
 20 NYU                                               7:54.20    7:59.14   2 
     1) Steve Crnic SR                  2) Vincent Booth FR               
     3) Nolan Hayes SO                  4) Zach Kish SR                   
     5) Curtis Mann SO                  6) Nick Karam SO                  
 21 PSU-Behrend                                       7:58.73    8:00.22   2 
     1) Dylan Buffington FR             2) Alan Yocca FR                  
     3) Devin Beggs JR                  4) Josh Natalie JR                
     5) Victor Kolbin FR                6) Phil Martone JR                
 22 Worcester State                                   8:05.22    8:01.06   1 
     1) Marc George SO                  2) Marquis Johnson FR             
     3) Adam Pepin SR                   4) Patrick Scheeler FR            
     5) Devin Luce FR                   6) David Caron FR                 
 23 St. John Fisher                                   8:08.94    8:01.67   1 
     1) McQuade Milligan SO             2) Evan Magnussen SR              
     3) Tyler Wilkie SO                 4) James Felice FR                
     5) Daniel Cleary SO                6) Nick Schug FR                  
 24 Colby-Sawyer                                      7:58.76    8:01.92   2 
     1) Brandon Legendre SO             2) Kody Frye FR                   
     3) Benjamin Bunnell JR             4) Hayden Bunnell SR              
     5) Rasheed Foster JR               6)                                
 25 Grove City                                        8:02.56    8:02.12   1 
     1) Josh Dunsworth JR               2) Gabe Imhof SO                  
     3) Ryan Buchalter SO               4) Graham Allen FR                
     5) Evan Carroscia FR               6)                                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Opening height 1.83m, 5cm increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rob Tutein                SR Utica                  2.07m      2.08m    6-09.75  10   
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kevin Cutler              JR UMass Dartmo           2.01m     J2.08m    6-09.75   8   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        O   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Tylor Hart                SR UMass Boston           2.04m      2.03m    6-08.00   6   
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jeffrey Jon Tucker        FR Rowan                  2.10m     J2.03m    6-08.00   4.50
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Carl Joseph               SR UMass Boston           2.05m     J2.03m    6-08.00   4.50
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kevin Gardner             JR PSU-Behrend            2.00m     J2.03m    6-08.00   3   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Robert Pinto              SR Stevens Inst           2.07m     J2.03m    6-08.00   2   
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Nick Vachon               FR Cortland St.           2.03m     J2.03m    6-08.00   1   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Andrew Brandt             JR Ithaca                 1.98m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Travon Godette            JR Westfield St           1.98m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    P  XXX 
 11 Kahron Walker             SO Moravian               2.00m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Ben Sattiewhite           FR Fitchburg St           1.98m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Cory Dyer                 FR Southern Mai           2.04m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Brandon Hoghaug           FR WPI                    1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Collin Schultz            FR Frostburg St           1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Bryan Rollins             FR St. John Fis           1.95m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Johan Jimenez             JR Medgar Evers           1.95m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Shae Long                 FR Bethany (W.V           1.94m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Christopher Rickell       SR Frostburg St           1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Elijah Mawejje            FR Worcester St           1.98m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Erik Trinkle              SO RPI                    1.93m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Luke Taverne              SR Geneseo St.            2.00m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
      XXO    P  XXX 
 23 Jason Laramee             FR Springfield            1.98m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Garret Clifton            JR Bard                   1.93m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Jordan Birden             SR McDaniel               1.93m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 26 Daniel Ross               SR Worcester St           1.94m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Stefan Duvivier           FR Tufts                  1.94m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Opening height 4.28m, 15cm increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Whitman Oehler-Marx       SO Brockport St           4.90m      4.88m   16-00.00  10   
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.07 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cameron Shaughnessy       JR Brockport St           4.80m      4.73m   15-06.25   8   
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Luke Patten               SO PSU-Behrend            4.75m     J4.73m   15-06.25   6   
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Josh Steinman             SO Brockport St           4.70m      4.58m   15-00.25   5   
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Tom Longabaugh            SR NYU                    4.57m     J4.58m   15-00.25   4   
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Robert Poepperling        JR Misericordia           4.56m     J4.58m   15-00.25   3   
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Nicholas Perez            SR RIT                    4.50m     J4.58m   15-00.25   2   
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Nicholas Wall             JR Southern Mai           4.55m      4.43m   14-06.25   0.50
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Ron Helderman             FR Southern Mai           4.60m      4.43m   14-06.25   0.50
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Marshall Wentworth        JR MIT                    4.55m     J4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Matt Navetta              JR Coast Guard            4.60m     J4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Connor Ten Eyck           SR Cortland St.           4.65m     J4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Zachary Delisle           JR Westfield St           4.51m     J4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Calvin Hartman            SO Ramapo                 4.55m         NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 -- David Frederick           FR WPI                    4.70m         NH            
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Luke Aaron                SO PSU-Behrend            4.65m         NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 -- Andrew Martin             SR Alvernia               4.65m         NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Alexander Niemiec         SO Springfield            7.13m      7.41m  +0.0  24-03.75  10   
     FOUL(-0.6) 7.00m(+0.0) 7.41m(+0.0)           
  2 Jamie Ruginski            SR Southern Mai           7.26m      7.38m  +0.0  24-02.50   8   
     7.25m(-1.0) FOUL(2.4) 7.20m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 7.38m(+0.0) 7.24m(-2.0)
  3 Chris Perry               SR Bridgewater            6.96m      7.33m  -0.5  24-00.75   6   
     7.33m(-0.5) 6.96m(1.9) 6.63m(-1.7) 6.92m(-0.3) 7.12m(1.2) 6.73m(-1.4)
  4 Mark VanMarter            FR St. John Fis           7.30m      7.28m   0.2  23-10.75   5   
     FOUL(-0.4) 7.28m(0.2) 5.96m(-1.9) PASS      PASS      FOUL     
  5 Umar Moore                JR Bethany (W.V           7.28m      7.14m  -1.9  23-05.25   4   
     7.02m(-1.0) 7.14m(-1.9) 7.02m(-1.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.1) 7.10m(-1.0)
  6 Josh Colley               SO Widener                7.23m      7.12m   1.8  23-04.50   3   
     6.86m(-0.9) 7.12m(1.8) 7.00m(-1.9) FOUL(1.6) 6.90m(-0.1) 7.11m(-1.2)
  7 Brian Espinosa            SR Bridgewater            7.11m      7.10m  -2.1  23-03.50   2   
     7.08m(+0.0) 7.10m(-2.1) 6.99m(-0.7) 7.01m(0.1) FOUL(-0.2) 6.65m(-2.3)
  8 Jonathan Kuberka          JR Rochester              6.96m      6.95m   0.7  22-09.75   1   
     6.32m(-1.0) 6.95m(0.7) 6.73m(-1.0) 6.51m(1.6) 6.80m(-1.0) 6.81m(-1.5)
  9 Dexter Anderson           SO Rowan                  6.72m      6.90m  -0.9  22-07.75 
     6.65m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.90m(-0.9) 6.79m(0.5) 6.55m(-1.4) 6.34m(-2.6)
 10 Dereck Stone              FR Westfield St           7.25m      6.81m  -1.7  22-04.25 
     6.81m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.76m(-2.2)            
 11 Gavin Bailey              JR Moravian               7.19m     J6.81m  -0.9  22-04.25 
     6.60m(-1.0) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.81m(-0.9)           
 12 Bryson Hoover Hankerson   JR Tufts                  6.70m     J6.81m   0.1  22-04.25 
     6.52m(+0.0) 6.81m(0.1) FOUL(-1.8)           
 13 Austin Clark              FR Bard                   6.86m     J6.81m   0.4  22-04.25 
     6.08m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.2) 6.81m(0.4)         
 14 LaDarius Drew             SR Wesleyan               7.16m      6.80m   0.9  22-03.75 
     6.69m(-0.9) 6.70m(0.7) 6.80m(0.9)           
 15 Darion Sadri              FR Bridgewater            6.86m      6.79m   0.3  22-03.50 
     6.79m(0.3) 6.77m(0.3) FOUL(0.2)          
 16 Chris Genco               SR Bowdoin                6.94m     J6.79m   0.9  22-03.50 
     6.61m(-1.2) 6.79m(0.9) 6.57m(-0.7)           
 17 Michael Visco             FR Utica                  6.87m      6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00 
     6.39m(-2.2) 6.73m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)           
 18 Trevor La Mountain        SR Bard                   6.92m      6.70m  -0.8  21-11.75 
     6.70m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.2)           
 19 Christopher Bridgewater   SR Oswego State           6.82m      6.69m  -0.2  21-11.50 
     FOUL(-1.4) 6.50m(-1.9) 6.69m(-0.2)          
 20 Aaron Matthias            JR Ithaca                 6.83m      6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25 
     6.12m(-1.1) 6.10m(-0.8) 6.66m(+0.0)          
 21 Gordon White              FR St. Lawrence           7.05m      6.65m  -0.9  21-10.00 
     6.50m(+0.0) 6.15m(-0.6) 6.65m(-0.9)           
 22 Ta'riq Thomas             FR Delaware Val           6.89m     J6.65m  +0.0  21-10.00 
     5.95m(-2.3) 6.40m(1.6) 6.65m(+0.0)           
 23 Eddie Cotton              SO Oneonta                6.91m      6.63m  +0.0  21-09.00 
     6.54m(-1.0) 6.24m(0.9) 6.63m(+0.0)          
 24 Josh Maiolo               JR Oswego State           6.84m      6.60m  -0.8  21-08.00 
     FOUL(-0.8) 6.49m(+0.0) 6.60m(-0.8)          
 25 Jared Lewis               FR Stockton               6.85m      6.58m   1.3  21-07.25 
     6.36m(-1.3) 6.58m(1.3) 6.58m(1.1)           
 26 William Tejeda            FR Westfield St           6.74m      6.55m  -0.8  21-06.00 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.6) 6.55m(-0.8)           
 27 Byron Coleman             FR Gwynedd-Merc           6.72m      6.52m  -0.9  21-04.75 
     6.38m(-1.3) 6.06m(-0.1) 6.52m(-0.9)           
 28 Ameer Sorrell             JR Widener                6.85m     J6.52m   1.0  21-04.75 
     FOUL(-1.5) 6.52m(1.0) PASS                
 29 Brandon Young             SR Alvernia               6.84m      6.49m  +0.0  21-03.50 
     5.97m(-1.1) 6.49m(+0.0) 6.08m(0.1)           
 30 Emmanuel DoDoo            JR RIT                    6.80m      6.41m  +0.0  21-00.50 
     6.10m(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.16m(-1.5)         
 31 Mike Cruz                 SO Cortland St.           6.83m      6.35m  -0.5  20-10.00 
     6.35m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.0) 6.32m(-0.9)           
 32 Jeffrey Hrebenach         JR Rochester              7.01m      6.22m  -1.4  20-05.00 
     5.73m(-2.0) 4.28m(1.0) 6.22m(-1.4)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Craig Amado               SR RIC                   14.86m     15.15m  +0.0  49-08.50  10   
     15.05m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      15.15m(+0.0) 13.28m(1.1) FOUL(1.5)
  2 Ameer Sorrell             JR Widener               14.45m     14.82m   1.3  48-07.50   8   
     14.58m(-1.3) FOUL(1.1) 14.36m(0.8) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.1) 14.82m(1.3)
  3 David Motley              JR MIT                   14.33m     14.81m   1.9  48-07.25   6   
     14.11m(2.8) FOUL(2.7) 14.32m(0.1) 14.25m(1.8) 14.24m(-0.1) 14.81m(1.9)
  4 Sean Mullen               SR Oneonta               14.83m     14.74m   1.7  48-04.50   5   
     14.26m(2.7) 14.51m(1.1) 13.94m(1.1) 14.31m(1.2) 14.29m(-0.3) 14.74m(1.7)
  5 Ta'riq Thomas             FR Delaware Val          14.01m     14.57m   1.7  47-09.75   4   
     13.85m(1.8) 14.22m(1.7) FOUL(2.7) 14.57m(1.7) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.6)
  6 Umar Moore                JR Bethany (W.V          14.33m     14.27m   1.2  46-10.00   3   
     13.37m(1.0) 13.55m(0.2) 14.25m(2.4) 13.70m(2.7) 14.16m(0.8) 14.27m(1.2)
  7 Khiary Gayle              JR Nazareth              13.94m     14.19m   1.4  46-06.75   2   
     13.95m(0.3) 14.19m(1.4) 12.66m(1.3) 14.04m(1.4) 13.75m(+0.0) 14.10m(1.3)
  8 Withler Marcelin          SO Rowan                 14.27m     14.14m  +0.0  46-04.75   1   
     12.83m(1.6) 14.13m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 13.32m(1.9) 14.14m(+0.0) 13.70m(2.2)
  9 Cameron Williamson        FR Bridgewater           13.87m     13.91m   1.0  45-07.75 
     13.75m(0.1) 13.43m(1.3) 13.91m(1.0) 13.74m(2.9) 13.51m(-0.9) 13.91m(1.6)
 10 Jared Lewis               FR Stockton              14.79m     13.86m   1.6  45-05.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 13.80m(+0.0) 13.86m(1.6)           
 11 Ian Mitchell              SO Roger Willia          13.85m     13.82m   1.8  45-04.25 
     13.54m(0.9) 13.54m(1.1) 13.82m(1.8)           
 12 Josh Colley               SO Widener               14.12m     13.78m   1.6  45-02.50 
     13.45m(0.9) 13.78m(1.6) 13.76m(1.1)           
 13 Dawan Jones               FR Cortland St.          14.43m     13.49m  +0.0  44-03.25 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.9) 13.49m(+0.0)           
 14 Emmanuel DoDoo            JR RIT                   13.70m     13.47m   2.4  44-02.50 
     FOUL(-0.3) 12.62m(2.7) 13.47m(2.4)           
 15 Jason Villanueva          FR MIT                   14.11m     13.38m   0.1  43-10.75 
     13.38m(0.1) 11.80m(0.1) 13.16m(0.8)           
 16 Jeffrey Jones             SO Bates                 14.22m     13.37m   1.5  43-10.50 
     13.13m(0.8) 12.99m(0.7) 13.37m(1.5)           
 17 Chris Ossont              SR Moravian              13.71m     13.36m   1.7  43-10.00 
     13.36m(1.7) 12.91m(2.5) 12.66m(+0.0)           
 18 John Adewumi              SO Alfred State          13.60m     13.26m   2.2  43-06.00 
     13.26m(2.2) 13.05m(2.8) 12.79m(1.4)           
 19 Kahron Walker             SO Moravian              13.96m     13.05m  +0.0  42-09.75 
     11.52m(0.5) 12.90m(2.0) 13.05m(+0.0)           
 20 Mickeal Pugh              SR Lebanon Vall          14.04m     12.20m   1.3  40-00.50 
     11.21m(1.2) 12.20m(1.3) FOUL(1.6)           
 -- Michael Visco             FR Utica                 13.64m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John Lowery               SO Frostburg St          15.88m     16.64m   54-07.25  10   
      16.02m  16.64m  FOUL  15.51m  FOUL  16.33m
  2 Mike Recla                SR Widener               15.85m     16.48m   54-01.00   8   
      14.69m  15.86m  15.63m  15.57m  15.35m  16.48m
  3 J.D. Roth                 SR Oneonta               16.65m     16.26m   53-04.25   6   
      16.03m  16.26m  FOUL  FOUL  15.59m  15.61m
  4 Logan Lewis               FR Franklin & M          15.49m     15.92m   52-02.75   5   
      14.97m  14.80m  15.62m  15.92m  15.91m  15.39m
  5 Pat Weinert               SR Oneonta               15.57m     15.89m   52-01.75   4   
      15.11m  14.31m  15.72m  15.11m  15.35m  15.89m
  6 Nick Margitza             JR Bates                 16.33m     15.86m   52-00.50   3   
      15.22m  15.84m  15.24m  14.78m  15.86m  15.01m
  7 Benjamin Keach            SR Keene State           15.46m     15.76m   51-08.50   2   
      15.14m  15.46m  14.96m  15.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kyle Koehler              SO St. John Fis          15.87m     15.59m   51-01.75   1   
      14.62m  15.59m  15.14m  FOUL  FOUL  15.59m
  9 Darius Favors             SR Brockport St          15.50m     15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.93m  15.29m  15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Antoine Keels             SR Brockport St          16.43m     15.23m   49-11.75 
      15.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Ken Cooper                SR MIT                   16.05m     15.07m   49-05.50 
      14.78m  15.07m  FOUL         
 12 Brian Williamson          SR Tufts                 15.06m     15.01m   49-03.00 
      15.01m  FOUL  14.54m         
 13 Mitchell Obenrader        SO PSU-Behrend           15.63m     14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.58m  14.78m  14.74m           
 14 Matthew Begley            SR Worcester St          14.84m     14.68m   48-02.00 
      13.28m  14.11m  14.68m           
 15 Jon Rogers                SO Brockport St          15.24m     14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.26m  FOUL  14.51m           
 16 Jared Louf-Woods          FR UMass Dartmo          14.59m     14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.48m  13.93m  14.22m         
 17 Scott Kasson              JR St. Lawrence          14.44m    J14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.08m  14.12m  14.48m         
 18 Tyler Yeastedt            JR RPI                   14.47m    J14.48m   47-06.25 
      FOUL  14.48m  FOUL         
 19 Brandon Hammerstrom       JR Springfield           14.75m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.35m  13.89m  13.46m           
 20 Jesse Socci               SR Colby-Sawyer          14.47m     14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  13.99m  13.96m         
 21 Sam Bonk                  SO Utica                 14.41m     14.03m   46-00.50 
      14.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Sam Weeks                 SO Worcester St          14.42m     14.00m   45-11.25 
      14.00m  13.81m  13.90m         
 23 Devan Hayes               SR RPI                   14.58m     13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.68m  13.98m  13.99m         
 24 Parker Munson             JR Moravian              14.67m     13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Ian Bishop                SR Alfred                15.00m     13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.84m            
 -- Sam Kaczmarek             SO Utica                 15.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tyler Yeastedt            JR RPI                   50.55m     50.01m     164-01  10   
      50.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.56m  48.16m
  2 Ken Cooper                SR MIT                   48.45m     49.70m     163-01   8   
      49.70m  FOUL  FOUL  46.43m  49.03m  FOUL
  3 Darius Favors             SR Brockport St          54.94m     49.32m     161-10   6   
      49.32m  48.06m  48.49m  47.82m  FOUL  48.35m
  4 Sean Enos                 SR Bates                 51.99m     48.56m     159-04   5   
      48.56m  FOUL  47.03m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  5 Kris Martin               SR Widener               49.10m     48.20m     158-02   4   
      41.49m  46.30m  48.20m  45.76m  45.46m  46.85m
  6 Mitchell Obenrader        SO PSU-Behrend           46.69m     45.54m     149-05   3   
      42.74m  FOUL  45.54m  FOUL  44.66m  FOUL
  7 Benjamin Keach            SR Keene State           44.85m     45.06m     147-10   2   
      44.19m  FOUL  45.06m           
  8 Mike Recla                SR Widener               47.59m     44.93m     147-05   1   
      44.93m  42.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Adedire Fakorede          FR Bates                 46.79m     44.72m     146-09 
      44.72m  FOUL  43.95m  44.46m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Steve Sam                 SO Westfield St          43.71m     44.31m     145-04 
      44.31m  42.13m  FOUL         
 11 Parker Munson             JR Moravian              46.06m     44.21m     145-00 
      43.78m  44.21m  FOUL         
 12 Nicholas Krute            FR Stevens Inst          44.52m     43.84m     143-10 
      42.83m  43.84m  FOUL           
 13 Michael Begen             SO Ramapo                46.75m     43.80m     143-08 
      43.80m  43.27m  FOUL           
 14 Antoine Keels             SR Brockport St          46.22m     42.74m     140-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.74m         
 15 Andrew Russell            SO Utica                 44.23m     42.51m     139-06 
      42.51m  38.77m  FOUL           
 16 Pat Weinert               SR Oneonta               46.76m     41.93m     137-07 
      38.42m  FOUL  41.93m         
 17 John Bicocchi             SR Brockport St          44.82m     41.77m     137-00 
      41.77m  39.96m  39.99m         
 18 Jon Rogers                SO Brockport St          46.45m     41.62m     136-06 
      41.62m  FOUL  FOUL          
 19 Quinten Bryant            SR Delaware Val          45.17m     41.39m     135-09 
      41.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Sean Malone               FR RIT                   44.31m     40.70m     133-06 
      35.85m  38.97m  40.70m           
 21 Devan Hayes               SR RPI                   44.23m     40.69m     133-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.69m         
 22 Neil Forrester            SO Stevens Inst          43.75m     40.53m     133-00 
      40.53m  39.81m  40.49m           
 23 Zachary Poh               SR Mass. Mariti          43.90m     39.04m     128-01 
      36.74m  FOUL  39.04m            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tyler Williams            SR Widener               64.89m     63.24m     207-06  10   
      60.10m  FOUL  60.71m  59.49m  62.09m  63.24m
  2 Sean Enos                 SR Bates                 62.18m     61.89m     203-01   8   
      57.35m  61.21m  61.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 John Dayton               SR Springfield           62.72m     61.76m     202-07   6   
      60.62m  61.43m  FOUL  58.32m  FOUL  61.76m
  4 Pat Weinert               SR Oneonta               64.28m     58.96m     193-05   5   
      57.38m  FOUL  57.75m  FOUL  57.25m  58.96m
  5 Thomas Zamorski           JR Widener               56.81m     57.45m     188-06   4   
      54.49m  56.40m  55.46m  56.60m  57.45m  56.86m
  6 Edward Cummins            JR RIC                   58.54m     57.23m     187-09   3   
      FOUL  56.36m  57.23m  55.59m  FOUL  55.58m
  7 Luis Rivera               JR Nazareth              57.29m     56.44m     185-02   2   
      FOUL  54.67m  55.84m  54.12m  56.44m  56.38m
  8 Eric Solomon              SR Widener               58.17m     55.38m     181-08   1   
      55.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Devan Hayes               SR RPI                   57.41m     55.26m     181-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.25m  FOUL  54.35m  55.26m
 10 Tyler Yeastedt            JR RPI                   59.05m     54.19m     177-09 
      49.55m  FOUL  54.19m           
 11 J.D. Roth                 SR Oneonta               55.28m     52.66m     172-09 
      52.66m  FOUL  52.29m           
 12 Harun Saleh               SR Rutgers-Newa          52.70m     51.68m     169-07 
      50.07m  51.68m  FOUL           
 13 John Lowery               SO Frostburg St          53.11m     51.52m     169-00 
      49.28m  FOUL  51.52m           
 14 Brian Williamson          SR Tufts                 53.15m     50.54m     165-10 
      50.54m  FOUL  48.27m           
 15 Zak Flowers               SR Gordon                53.49m     50.34m     165-02 
      50.34m  50.21m  FOUL           
 16 Mike Pesanello            SO RPI                   52.39m     50.01m     164-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.01m           
 17 Steve Sam                 SO Westfield St          48.02m     49.54m     162-06 
      42.90m  FOUL  49.54m           
 18 Peter Andrews             JR Springfield           49.98m     47.74m     156-07 
      45.26m  47.74m  46.53m           
 19 Jason Beauregard          JR WPI                   49.70m     47.12m     154-07 
      47.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Larry Cass III            SO Ithaca                51.86m     47.11m     154-07 
      47.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Jeffery Nunez             SO Alfred                48.58m     46.64m     153-00 
      FOUL  46.64m  FOUL           
 22 Cory Zegel                SR Stevens Inst          48.60m     46.39m     152-02 
      FOUL  46.39m  FOUL           
 23 Max Kinder                SR Rochester             50.06m     46.26m     151-09 
      46.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Harry Lanphear            SR WPI                   48.54m     46.14m     151-04 
      44.43m  45.71m  46.14m           
 25 Nate Martel               SR WPI                   51.02m     45.95m     150-09 
      45.70m  FOUL  45.95m           
 26 Jon Rogers                SO Brockport St          48.97m     45.28m     148-07 
      44.92m  45.28m  FOUL           
 27 Antoine Keels             SR Brockport St          50.73m     43.23m     141-10 
      FOUL  43.23m  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Obenrader        SO PSU-Behrend           64.03m     64.42m     211-04  10   
      60.29m  61.64m  62.45m  60.62m  64.42m  59.62m
  2 Sean Locker               SR Alfred                59.06m     60.77m     199-04   8   
      54.53m  51.59m  54.95m  57.27m  60.77m  55.99m
  3 Seth Allen                JR Plattsburgh           57.73m     54.95m     180-03   6   
      53.61m  53.23m  54.95m  50.16m  49.44m  47.94m
  4 Benjamin Keach            SR Keene State           55.79m     54.71m     179-06   5   
      54.64m  54.71m  FOUL  50.89m  54.64m  52.55m
  5 Ryan Rosen                FR Rochester             55.99m     53.92m     176-11   4   
      49.94m  52.93m  49.83m  50.65m  53.92m  52.49m
  6 Alex Magoon               SO Keene State           53.11m     53.50m     175-06   3   
      51.10m  53.50m  52.26m  50.33m  50.95m  49.23m
  7 Kyle Allison              FR Moravian              60.72m     53.46m     175-05   2   
      53.46m  49.08m  50.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Michael Begen             SO Ramapo                57.73m     53.13m     174-04   1   
      51.44m  52.73m  53.13m  52.32m  FOUL  52.53m
  9 Ethan Gorecki             SR Fitchburg St          53.71m     52.86m     173-05 
      47.18m  52.86m  48.53m  50.11m  50.03m  FOUL
 10 David Drigo               FR Westfield St          56.14m     52.82m     173-03 
      52.82m  51.40m  FOUL           
 11 Alex Cucciarre            SO Widener               53.88m     52.75m     173-01 
      50.53m  52.72m  52.75m           
 12 Matthew Begley            SR Worcester St          57.95m     52.70m     172-11 
      49.41m  52.70m  FOUL          
 13 Cameron Rodgers           FR Ramapo                56.03m     52.65m     172-09 
      52.65m  FOUL  47.95m           
 14 Paul Caplan               SO Stevens Inst          54.25m     52.59m     172-06 
      51.64m  FOUL  52.59m           
 15 Kurt Kimsey               SO Marywood              53.59m     52.05m     170-09 
      49.83m  52.05m  47.55m           
 16 Whitton DeVaux            FR Springfield           57.26m     51.57m     169-02 
      51.57m  FOUL  47.70m           
 17 Tanner Lyons              FR Stevens Inst          53.30m     51.26m     168-02 
      43.28m  46.10m  51.26m           
 18 Joe Grella                SO RPI                   55.52m     51.24m     168-01 
      50.31m  51.24m  45.83m           
 19 Ryan Szelc                FR Stockton              53.36m     50.94m     167-01 
      50.94m  47.43m  48.06m           
 20 David Krier               SR Stevens Inst          53.29m     48.39m     158-09 
      43.06m  48.39m  47.39m           
 21 Jordan Rupert             SR Geneva                53.00m     46.65m     153-01 
      46.65m  43.12m  39.82m           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Schlosser         SO Wesley                   11.03   1.5  2    854
  2 Sam Maniglia              SO Rowan                    11.39   1.5  2    776
  3 Taylor Vann               JR Vassar                   11.48   1.5  2    757
  4 Matthew Grafton           SO PSU-Behrend              11.50  -1.8  1    753
  5 Jeremiah Clinchoc         JR Alvernia                 11.51   1.5  2    750
  6 Patrick Rice              JR Rochester                11.62  -1.8  1    728
  7 Beau Birch                SO Stockton                 11.67   1.5  2    717
  8 Dominic Esposito          JR Babson                   11.75   1.5  2    701
  9 Andrew Herwig             JR Colby                    11.88   1.5  2    675
 10 Jason Sliwoski            SR Worcester St             11.98  -1.8  1    655
 11 Devin Francillon          SR Frostburg St             11.99  -1.8  1    653
 12 Seth Abbott               SO Ithaca                   12.06   1.5  2    639
 13 Seth Spicer               FR Alfred                   12.09  -1.8  1    633
 14 Shane Colvin              SR Brockport St             12.25  -1.8  1    603
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick Schlosser         SO Wesley                   49.61   1    833
  2 Matthew Grafton           SO PSU-Behrend              51.01   2    769
  3 Jeremiah Clinchoc         JR Alvernia                 51.23   1    759
  4 Dominic Esposito          JR Babson                   51.67   1    739
  5 Devin Francillon          SR Frostburg St             52.02   1    724
  6 Patrick Rice              JR Rochester                52.18   1    717
  7 Taylor Vann               JR Vassar                   52.42   2    706
  8 Seth Spicer               FR Alfred                   52.89   1    686
  9 Jason Sliwoski            SR Worcester St             53.32   2    668
 10 Seth Abbott               SO Ithaca                   53.34   2    667
 11 Andrew Herwig             JR Colby                    53.86   2    645
 12 Shane Colvin              SR Brockport St             54.73   2    610
 13 Beau Birch                SO Stockton                 54.86   1    604
 14 Sam Maniglia              SO Rowan                    55.49   2    579
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dominic Esposito          JR Babson                 4:30.80     739
  2 Seth Spicer               FR Alfred                 4:32.57     728
  3 Patrick Schlosser         SO Wesley                 4:32.79     726
  4 Jeremiah Clinchoc         JR Alvernia               4:37.75     695
  5 Matthew Grafton           SO PSU-Behrend            4:39.44     684
  6 Seth Abbott               SO Ithaca                 4:41.76     669
  7 Taylor Vann               JR Vassar                 4:42.59     664
  8 Devin Francillon          SR Frostburg St           4:46.04     643
  9 Shane Colvin              SR Brockport St           5:15.78     472
 10 Beau Birch                SO Stockton               5:27.21     413
 11 Sam Maniglia              SO Rowan                  5:27.81     410
 12 Jason Sliwoski            SR Worcester St           5:57.08     276
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Maniglia              SO Rowan                    15.48   0.9  4    792
  2 Matthew Grafton           SO PSU-Behrend              15.69   0.8  2    768
  3 Patrick Rice              JR Rochester                15.73   0.8  2    763
  4 Taylor Vann               JR Vassar                   16.11   0.8  1    720
  5 Jason Sliwoski            SR Worcester St             16.12   0.1  3    719
  6 Seth Spicer               FR Alfred                   16.23   0.9  4    707
  7 Dominic Esposito          JR Babson                   16.33   0.9  4    696
  8 Andrew Herwig             JR Colby                    16.50   0.1  3    677
  9 Jeremiah Clinchoc         JR Alvernia                 16.90   0.8  2    635
 10 Seth Abbott               SO Ithaca                   17.04   0.8  2    620
 11 Devin Francillon          SR Frostburg St             17.39   0.1  3    584
 12 Beau Birch                SO Stockton                 17.67   0.1  3    556
 13 Patrick Schlosser         SO Wesley                   17.81   0.9  4    543
 14 Shane Colvin              SR Brockport St             18.17   0.8  1    508
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
 Progressions by 3cm. Ending at 2.08m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Devin Francillon          SR Frostburg St             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    P    O    P    O   XO    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Matthew Grafton           SO PSU-Behrend              1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Seth Spicer               FR Alfred                   1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Taylor Vann               JR Vassar                   1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Dominic Esposito          JR Babson                   1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P   XO    O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Andrew Herwig             JR Colby                    1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Beau Birch                SO Stockton                 1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Patrick Rice              JR Rochester                1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Seth Abbott               SO Ithaca                   1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Patrick Schlosser         SO Wesley                   1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Jason Sliwoski            SR Worcester St             1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Sam Maniglia              SO Rowan                    1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Shane Colvin              SR Brockport St             1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Jeremiah Clinchoc         JR Alvernia                 1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
       XO    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shane Colvin              SR Brockport St             4.18m   13-08.50    668
     3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28 
        O    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jason Sliwoski            SR Worcester St             3.98m   13-00.75    612
     3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 
       XO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Seth Abbott               SO Ithaca                   3.88m   12-08.75    584
     3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 3.58 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Patrick Rice              JR Rochester                3.88m   12-08.75    584
     3.88 3.98 4.08 
       XO    P  XXX 
  5 Dominic Esposito          JR Babson                   3.78m   12-04.75    557
     2.98 3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 3.58 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    P    O    P   XO   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Devin Francillon          SR Frostburg St             3.78m   12-04.75    557
     3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 3.58 3.68 3.78 3.88 
      XXO    O    O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Patrick Schlosser         SO Wesley                   3.58m   11-09.00    503
     3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 3.58 3.68 
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Jeremiah Clinchoc         JR Alvernia                 3.38m   11-01.00    451
     2.88 2.98 3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 
       XO    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Beau Birch                SO Stockton                 3.38m   11-01.00    451
     3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 3.58 
        O    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  8 Taylor Vann               JR Vassar                   3.38m   11-01.00    451
     2.98 3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sam Maniglia              SO Rowan                    2.98m    9-09.25    352
     2.18 2.28 2.38 2.48 2.58 2.68 2.78 2.88 2.98 3.08 
        O    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Seth Spicer               FR Alfred                   2.98m    9-09.25    352
     2.58 2.68 2.78 2.88 2.98 3.08 
       XO    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Matthew Grafton           SO PSU-Behrend              2.88m    9-05.25    328
     2.18 2.28 2.38 2.48 2.58 2.68 2.78 2.88 2.98 
       XO    P    O    P    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Beau Birch                SO Stockton                 6.72m   0.1  22-00.75    748
     6.36m(-0.8) 6.72m(0.1) FOUL(-0.3)            
  2 Sam Maniglia              SO Rowan                    6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50    684
     6.02m(-0.7) 5.83m(2.0) 6.44m(+0.0)            
  3 Matthew Grafton           SO PSU-Behrend              6.39m  -2.5  20-11.75    673
     6.39m(-2.5) 6.12m(-0.3) 6.22m(-0.7)            
  4 Seth Spicer               FR Alfred                   6.25m  -1.6  20-06.25    641
     5.80m(-0.7) 5.88m(-0.7) 6.25m(-1.6)            
  5 Devin Francillon          SR Frostburg St             6.17m  -2.0  20-03.00    624
     5.54m(+0.0) 6.01m(-0.4) 6.17m(-2.0)            
  6 Dominic Esposito          JR Babson                   6.09m  -1.2  19-11.75    606
     5.79m(0.5) 5.77m(+0.0) 6.09m(-1.2)            
  7 Patrick Rice              JR Rochester                6.08m  -2.2  19-11.50    604
     5.95m(-0.0) 5.08m(-0.6) 6.08m(-2.2)            
  8 Jeremiah Clinchoc         JR Alvernia                 6.02m  -2.1  19-09.00    591
     6.02m(-2.1) 5.93m(-0.2) 5.94m(-0.2)            
  9 Jason Sliwoski            SR Worcester St             5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75    578
     5.95m(-2.0) 5.96m(+0.0) 5.66m(-0.8)            
 10 Andrew Herwig             JR Colby                    5.88m  -1.8  19-03.50    561
     5.88m(-1.8) 5.78m(0.1) FOUL(-1.2)            
 11 Seth Abbott               SO Ithaca                   5.78m  -1.5  18-11.75    540
     5.55m(-1.1) 5.70m(-0.5) 5.78m(-1.5)            
 12 Patrick Schlosser         SO Wesley                   5.73m  -1.6  18-09.75    529
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4) 5.73m(-1.6)            
 13 Taylor Vann               JR Vassar                   5.71m   1.4  18-09.00    525
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.71m(1.4) 5.66m(0.5)            
 14 Shane Colvin              SR Brockport St             4.58m  -0.7  15-00.50    304
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.2) 4.58m(-0.7)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patrick Schlosser         SO Wesley                  12.01m   39-05.00    607
      11.43m  12.01m  FOUL            
  2 Sam Maniglia              SO Rowan                   11.71m   38-05.00    589
      11.54m  11.71m  10.71m            
  3 Devin Francillon          SR Frostburg St            11.63m   38-02.00    584
      11.15m  11.45m  11.63m            
  4 Seth Spicer               FR Alfred                  11.60m   38-00.75    582
      11.52m  11.18m  11.60m            
  5 Jason Sliwoski            SR Worcester St            11.11m   36-05.50    553
      11.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Dominic Esposito          JR Babson                  10.96m   35-11.50    543
      10.15m  10.96m  10.40m            
  7 Taylor Vann               JR Vassar                  10.92m   35-10.00    541
      10.92m  10.43m  10.48m            
  8 Patrick Rice              JR Rochester               10.62m   34-10.25    523
      10.62m  9.87m  9.91m            
  9 Beau Birch                SO Stockton                10.50m   34-05.50    516
      10.36m  10.50m  10.49m            
 10 Andrew Herwig             JR Colby                   10.35m   33-11.50    507
      10.35m  10.14m  9.75m            
 11 Matthew Grafton           SO PSU-Behrend              9.79m   32-01.50    473
      8.67m  8.61m  9.79m            
 12 Shane Colvin              SR Brockport St             9.74m   31-11.50    470
      9.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Jeremiah Clinchoc         JR Alvernia                 9.49m   31-01.75    455
      9.36m  9.25m  9.49m            
 14 Seth Abbott               SO Ithaca                   9.20m   30-02.25    438
      8.76m  9.01m  9.20m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patrick Schlosser         SO Wesley                  42.89m     140-08    724
      42.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Sam Maniglia              SO Rowan                   40.94m     134-04    684
      FOUL  40.94m  38.58m            
  3 Jason Sliwoski            SR Worcester St            39.11m     128-04    646
      36.50m  38.15m  39.11m            
  4 Jeremiah Clinchoc         JR Alvernia                32.41m     106-04    512
      28.11m  31.59m  32.41m            
  5 Devin Francillon          SR Frostburg St            31.90m     104-08    502
      31.90m  30.45m  FOUL            
  6 Beau Birch                SO Stockton                31.21m     102-05    488
      27.24m  31.21m  30.82m            
  7 Taylor Vann               JR Vassar                  29.01m      95-02    445
      24.81m  29.01m  FOUL            
  8 Shane Colvin              SR Brockport St            27.44m      90-00    414
      FOUL  27.17m  27.44m            
  9 Seth Spicer               FR Alfred                  27.20m      89-03    410
      25.11m  27.20m  FOUL            
 10 Seth Abbott               SO Ithaca                  27.12m      89-00    408
      27.12m  25.98m  25.43m            
 11 Dominic Esposito          JR Babson                  26.89m      88-03    404
      FOUL  26.89m  FOUL            
 12 Patrick Rice              JR Rochester               25.76m      84-06    382
      23.28m  FOUL  25.76m            
 13 Matthew Grafton           SO PSU-Behrend             20.59m      67-07    283
      FOUL  FOUL  20.59m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Vann               JR Vassar                  50.90m     167-00    602
      50.28m  49.65m  50.90m            
  2 Devin Francillon          SR Frostburg St            48.85m     160-03    572
      48.85m  43.73m  45.93m            
  3 Patrick Schlosser         SO Wesley                  47.35m     155-04    549
      47.35m  FOUL  44.63m            
  4 Jason Sliwoski            SR Worcester St            44.97m     147-06    515
      44.97m  PASS  PASS            
  5 Shane Colvin              SR Brockport St            44.69m     146-07    510
      38.30m  43.37m  44.69m            
  6 Dominic Esposito          JR Babson                  42.68m     140-00    481
      42.28m  41.34m  42.68m            
  7 Sam Maniglia              SO Rowan                   40.61m     133-03    451
      38.97m  36.33m  40.61m            
  8 Seth Abbott               SO Ithaca                  40.18m     131-10    445
      FOUL  31.40m  40.18m            
  9 Matthew Grafton           SO PSU-Behrend             39.59m     129-11    436
      30.08m  37.31m  39.59m            
 10 Seth Spicer               FR Alfred                  38.99m     127-11    428
      38.62m  32.74m  38.99m            
 11 Patrick Rice              JR Rochester               37.04m     121-06    399
      34.20m  37.04m  FOUL            
 12 Jeremiah Clinchoc         JR Alvernia                36.46m     119-07    391
      FOUL  36.46m  FOUL            
 13 Beau Birch                SO Stockton                35.97m     118-00    384
      32.41m  FOUL  35.97m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick Schlosser         SO Wesley                  6211       6428   10   
  2 Devin Francillon          SR Frostburg St            5830       6079    8   
  3 Dominic Esposito          JR Babson                  6159       6076    6   
  4 Taylor Vann               JR Vassar                  6024       6021    5   
  5 Sam Maniglia              SO Rowan                   5839       5853    4   
  6 Seth Spicer               FR Alfred                  5603      J5777    3   
  7 Matthew Grafton           SO PSU-Behrend             5743      J5777    2   
  8 Jason Sliwoski            SR Worcester St            6292       5758    1   
  9 Jeremiah Clinchoc         JR Alvernia                5606       5727  
 10 Seth Abbott               SO Ithaca                  5417       5570  
 11 Beau Birch                SO Stockton                5756       5462  
 12 Patrick Rice              JR Rochester               6000       5285  
 13 Shane Colvin              SR Brockport St            5739       5047  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                         64        2) Ithaca                     59.50
    3) St. Lawrence                45.50     4) Rowan                      44   
    5) Geneseo St.                 33        6) Wellesley                  31   
    7) Wheaton (Mass.)             29        8) WPI                        27   
    9) Southern Maine              26       10) Williams                   25   
   11) Ramapo                      21.50    12) Oneonta                    21   
   13) Cortland St.                20.50    14) St. John Fisher            19   
   15) Vassar                      18       15) Rutgers-Newark             18   
   15) Stevens Institute           18       15) Tufts                      18   
   19) Amherst                     17.50    20) RIC                        16   
   20) UMass Boston                16       22) Bates                      15.50
   23) RPI                         15       24) Alvernia                   14   
   25) Westfield State             13.50    26) NYU                        13   
   27) Mount Holyoke               12       28) Colby                      10   
   28) Grove City                  10       28) Lebanon Valley             10   
   31) Colby-Sawyer                 9       31) Bethany (W.V.)              9   
   31) RIT                          9       31) Nazareth                    9   
   35) Springfield                  8.50    36) Brandeis                    8   
   36) Utica                        8       36) Union                       8   
   36) Bowdoin                      8       36) Plattsburgh St.             8   
   36) Middlebury                   8       36) Rochester                   8   
   43) Widener                      6       43) Brockport St.               6   
   45) Trinity                      5.50    46) Connecticut College         5   
   46) Bridgewater St.              5       46) McDaniel                    5   
   46) Misericordia                 5       50) Moravian                    4   
   51) Franklin & Marshall          3.50    52) Stockton                    3   
   52) Gwynedd-Mercy                3       54) Coast Guard                 2   
   55) Keene State                  1       55) Gordon                      1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brockport St.               72        2) Widener                    59   
    3) Oneonta                     58.50     4) MIT                        41   
    5) Rowan                       39.50     6) Williams                   35   
    7) Bates                       33        8) Bridgewater St.            27   
    9) RPI                         26       10) PSU-Behrend                24   
   10) Utica                       24       12) Southern Maine             23   
   13) Frostburg State             19       14) RIC                        18   
   15) Albright                    17       15) Amherst                    17   
   17) Springfield                 16       17) WPI                        16   
   17) Bethany (W.V.)              16       20) Cortland St.               15   
   21) Rochester                   14       21) St. John Fisher            14   
   23) Cobleskill                  13       23) Worcester State            13   
   25) St. Lawrence                12       25) Ramapo                     12   
   25) Keene State                 12       28) Misericordia               11   
   28) Alfred                      11       28) Nazareth                   11   
   31) UMass Boston                10.50    32) Wesley                     10   
   32) Moravian                    10       34) Vassar                      9   
   35) UMass Dartmouth              8       35) Stevens Institute           8   
   35) Tufts                        8       38) Plattsburgh St.             6   
   38) Stevenson                    6       38) Babson                      6   
   41) Geneseo St.                  5       41) Gwynedd-Mercy               5   
   41) Franklin & Marshall          5       41) Lebanon Valley              5   
   45) Connecticut College          4       45) Grove City                  4   
   45) Delaware Valley              4       45) NYU                         4   
   45) St. Vincent (Pa.)            4       45) Oswego State                4   
   51) Rutgers-Newark               3       51) CCNY                        3   
   53) Colby-Sawyer                 2       53) RIT                         2   
   55) PSU-Harrisburg               1.50    56) Coast Guard                 1   
   56) Bard                         1