Eastern Conn. Conference XC Championship

No.  Name                Team                    Gr Chip       
==== =================== ======================= == ======= 
 312 Victoria Benoit     Bacon Academy           11 BKD-12  
 313 Emma Ceruti         Bacon Academy            9 BKD-13  
 314 Isabella Crowell    Bacon Academy           11 BKD-14  
 315 Caylin Davids       Bacon Academy            9 BKD-15  
 316 Olivia Guinness     Bacon Academy           12 BKD-16  
 317 Ann Hageman         Bacon Academy           12 BKD-17  
 318 Gracyn Kane         Bacon Academy            9 BKD-18  
 319 Anna Kukulka        Bacon Academy           12 BKD-19  
 320 Astrid Lorenzen     Bacon Academy           11 BKD-20  
 321 Jordan Malloy       Bacon Academy            9 BKD-21  
 322 Erin Mathieu        Bacon Academy           11 BKD-22  
 323 Sam Nadeau          Bacon Academy           12 BKD-23  
 324 Sarah Praisner      Bacon Academy           12 BKD-24  
 325 Shannon Prochorena  Bacon Academy            9 BKD-25  
 326 Taylor Rochette     Bacon Academy           12 BKD-26  
 327 Brianna Am Ende     East Lyme               10 BKD-27  
 328 Gillian Goodwin     East Lyme               11 BKD-28  
 329 Hendrix Kruszewski  East Lyme                9 BKD-29  
 330 Karenna Kung        East Lyme               10 BKD-30  
 331 Tracy Lam           East Lyme               11 BKD-31  
 332 Samantha Lyster     East Lyme               11 BKD-32  
 333 Darya Mikusova      East Lyme               11 BKD-33  
 334 Aleisha Price       East Lyme               12 BKD-34  
 335 Sydney Sager        East Lyme                9 BKD-35  
 336 Katrina Schlesselma East Lyme               12 BKD-36  
 337 Madison Sjostrom    East Lyme               10 BKD-37  
 338 Julia Walker        East Lyme               11 BKD-38  
 339 Julia Adrian        Fitch                   12 BKD-39  
 340 Kathryn Barnes      Fitch                   10 BKD-40  
 341 Gabriella Cardona   Fitch                   11 BKD-41  
 342 Lily Cariter        Fitch                    9 BKD-42  
 343 Janeesa Nelson      Fitch                   10 BKD-43  
 344 Ava Paprocki        Fitch                   11 BKD-44  
 345 Elviany Quiroz      Fitch                    9 BKD-45  
 346 Graysen Scherer     Fitch                   11 BKD-46  
 347 Sarah Servidio      Fitch                   11 BKD-47  
 348 Emma Smith          Fitch                   11 BKD-48  
 349 Ella Tiesinga       Fitch                   10 BKD-49  
 350 Hope Turner         Fitch                   11 BKD-50  
 351 Olivia Avery        Griswold                11 BKD-51  
 352 Ahlanna Olson       Griswold                11 BKD-52  
 353 Emily Perry         Griswold                11 BKD-53  
 354 Kristen Szafran     Griswold                12 BKD-54  
 355 Ayla Taylor-Robicha Griswold                10 BKD-55  
 356 Carolyn Wheatley    Griswold                10 BKD-56  
 357 Skye Knupp          Killingly               10 BKD-57  
 358 Taylor Knupp        Killingly               12 BKD-58  
 359 Juliana Morrissette Killingly                9 BKD-59  
 360 Jordan Rukstella    Killingly               10 BKD-60  
 361 Cassidy Carroll     Ledyard                 12 BKD-61  
 362 Emma Chin           Ledyard                 11 BKD-62  
 363 Jade Dessaint       Ledyard                 12 BKD-63  
 364 Emme Drummond       Ledyard                 11 BKD-64  
 365 Delainee Green      Ledyard                 11 BKD-65  
 366 Katherine Harren    Ledyard                  9 BKD-66  
 367 Zahra Hebert        Ledyard                 10 BKD-67  
 368 Savannah Houdeshell Ledyard                 12 BKD-68  
 369 Gretchen Irwin      Ledyard                  9 BKD-69  
 370 Emma Longton        Ledyard                 10 BKD-70  
 371 Sabrina Mitchell    Ledyard                 12 BKD-71  
 372 Serena Rezendes     Ledyard                  9 BKD-72  
 373 Victoria Schweitzer Ledyard                  9 BKD-73  
 374 Ally Tran           Ledyard                 11 BKD-74  
 375 Helen Blakeslee     Lyman Memorial           9 BKD-75  
 376 Rachel Breault      Lyman Memorial          11 BKD-76  
 377 Jessica Casey       Lyman Memorial          10 BKD-77  
 378 Nicolette Cordy     Lyman Memorial          11 BKD-78  
 379 Paige Domanico      Lyman Memorial          11 BKD-79  
 380 Amanda Murphy       Lyman Memorial          11 BKD-80  
 381 Morgan Stewart      Lyman Memorial          12 BKD-81  
 382 Kaleigh Vertefeuill Lyman Memorial          12 BKD-82  
 383 Lindsey Beavan      Montville               10 BKD-83  
 384 Felicia Bower       Montville               10 BKD-84  
 385 Geetanjali Chouhan  Montville               12 BKD-85  
 386 Kiernan Couch       Montville               10 BKD-86  
 387 Mary Geralde        Montville               10 BKD-87  
 388 Maddie Gould        Montville               10 BKD-88  
 389 Gaybchoe Lhamo      Montville               11 BKD-89  
 390 Kelly Liang         Montville                9 BKD-90  
 391 Morgan Orr          Montville               12 BKD-91  
 392 Lexi Peck           Montville               11 BKD-92  
 393 Abigail Rasmussen   Montville               11 BKD-93  
 394 Katarina Turchetta  Montville               12 BKD-94  
 395 Mady Whittaker      Montville               12 BKD-95  
 396 Alexandria Deguina  New London              10 BKD-96  
 397 Sophie Holdridge    New London              10 BKD-97  
 398 Gillian Melville    New London              10 BKD-98  
 399 Jazmine Silva       New London              12 BKD-99  
 400 Katherine Aydt      Norwich Free Academy    10 BKD-0   
 401 Ann'daraly Barbot   Norwich Free Academy    10 BKE-1   
 402 Genevieve Buckridge Norwich Free Academy    12 BKE-2   
 403 Kylie Dibebernado   Norwich Free Academy    11 BKE-3   
 404 Lucinda Dumond      Norwich Free Academy     9 BKE-4   
 405 Avery Holzworth     Norwich Free Academy    10 BKE-5   
 406 Tessa Hospod        Norwich Free Academy    10 BKE-6   
 407 Sophia Jones        Norwich Free Academy     9 BKE-7   
 408 Makayla Kelley      Norwich Free Academy    10 BKE-8   
 409 Karen Lau           Norwich Free Academy    10 BKE-9   
 410 Madison Martin      Norwich Free Academy    11 BKE-10  
 411 Paige Martin        Norwich Free Academy    11 BKE-11  
 412 Sydney Martin       Norwich Free Academy    11 BKE-12  
 413 Angela Ni           Norwich Free Academy    11 BKE-13  
 414 Diana Padua         Norwich Free Academy    10 BKE-14  
 415 Zeta Perry          Norwich Free Academy    11 BKE-15  
 416 Jenna Pothier       Norwich Free Academy     9 BKE-16  
 417 Elinor Raggon       Norwich Free Academy    11 BKE-17  
 418 Emma Grace Ricketts Norwich Free Academy    11 BKE-18  
 419 Grace Schulze       Norwich Free Academy    10 BKE-19  
 420 Catherine Shannon   Norwich Free Academy    10 BKE-20  
 421 Olivia Smith        Norwich Free Academy     9 BKE-21  
 422 Carley Sobanski     Norwich Free Academy    11 BKE-22  
 423 Stephane Tapia      Norwich Free Academy    10 BKE-23  
 424 Catherine Young     Norwich Free Academy    12 BKE-24  
 425 Trinity Bailey      Putnam                  12 BKE-25  
 426 Anna Farland        Putnam                  12 BKE-26  
 427 Serena Britner      St. Bernard             10 BKE-27  
 428 Olivia Busher       St. Bernard              9 BKE-28  
 429 Hope Geise          St. Bernard             11 BKE-29  
 430 Adrianna Graul      St. Bernard              9 BKE-30  
 431 Emily Hart          St. Bernard             10 BKE-31  
 432 Brigid Kunka        St. Bernard             11 BKE-32  
 433 Rachel Kunka        St. Bernard             10 BKE-33  
 434 Payton McCauley     St. Bernard             12 BKE-34  
 435 Maria Proulx        St. Bernard              9 BKE-35  
 436 Grace Reilly        St. Bernard             11 BKE-36  
 437 Lillian Turner      St. Bernard              9 BKE-37  
 438 Lily Anderson       Stonington              11 BKE-38  
 439 Nora Brannegan      Stonington               9 BKE-39  
 440 Marley Cannon       Stonington              10 BKE-40  
 441 Julia Chomowicz     Stonington              12 BKE-41  
 442 Sara Elmakhloufi    Stonington               9 BKE-42  
 443 Lauren Goebel       Stonington               9 BKE-43  
 444 Mary Gray           Stonington              11 BKE-44  
 445 Madeline Hamm       Stonington               9 BKE-45  
 446 Caroline Morehouse  Stonington              12 BKE-46  
 447 Chloe Morehouse     Stonington               9 BKE-47  
 448 Emma O'Keefe        Stonington               9 BKE-48  
 449 Sasha Oakes         Stonington              10 BKE-49  
 450 Lindsey Orr         Stonington              12 BKE-50  
 451 Abigail Remmert     Stonington              11 BKE-51  
 452 Julia Rich          Stonington              12 BKE-52  
 453 Emily Scherer       Stonington              11 BKE-53  
 454 Lauren Turgeon      Stonington               9 BKE-54  
 455 Kiera O'Brien       Tourtellotte             9 BKE-55  
 456 Emma Poulin         Tourtellotte             9 BKE-56  
 457 Samantha Sheehan    Tourtellotte            11 BKE-57  
 458 Alexandra Cole      Waterford               11 BKE-58  
 459 Emma Furlan         Waterford               10 BKE-59  
 460 Julie Morrison      Waterford                9 BKE-60  
 461 Taylor Roy          Waterford                9 BKE-61  
 462 Catherine Saucier   Waterford               12 BKE-62  
 463 Summer Sit          Waterford               10 BKE-63  
 464 Melissa Vine        Waterford               10 BKE-64  
 465 Madelyn Gauthier    Wheeler                  9 BKE-65  
 466 Miranda Pabst       Wheeler                 10 BKE-66  
 467 Kristiana Ram       Wheeler                 11 BKE-67  
 468 Bridget Riggins     Wheeler                 11 BKE-68  
 469 Brittney Riggins    Wheeler                 12 BKE-69  
 470 Jennifer Sapio      Windham                 12 BKE-70  
 471 Meg Segar           Windham                 10 BKE-71  
 472 Lindsey Arends      Woodstock Academy        9 BKE-72  
 473 Iris Bazinet        Woodstock Academy       10 BKE-73  
 474 Alexia Bourbeau     Woodstock Academy       11 BKE-74  
 475 Leah Castle         Woodstock Academy        9 BKE-75  
 476 Summer Chaponis     Woodstock Academy       12 BKE-76  
 477 Shannon D'Alessandr Woodstock Academy       12 BQJ-99  
 478 Stella Dipippo      Woodstock Academy       10 BKE-78  
 479 Cassidy Fortier     Woodstock Academy       11 BKE-79  
 480 Aria Gianfriddo     Woodstock Academy       12 BKE-80  
 481 Megan Gohn          Woodstock Academy       11 BKE-81  
 482 Emily McClure       Woodstock Academy       10 BKE-82  
 483 Julia Theriaque     Woodstock Academy       11 BKE-83  
 484 Mallory Tyimok      Woodstock Academy       10 BKE-84  
 485 Ainsley Viano       Woodstock Academy        9 BKE-85  

Number of records: 174 
  10/12/2018  9:13PM
No.  Name                Team                    Gr Chip       
==== =================== ======================= == ======= 
   1 Josiah Banks        Bacon Academy            9 BKA-1   
   2 Michael Bear        Bacon Academy           12 BKA-2   
   3 Christian Bevilacqu Bacon Academy           11 BKA-3   
   4 Daniel Blanda       Bacon Academy            9 BKA-4   
   5 Kyle Burzycki       Bacon Academy           12 BKA-5   
   6 Theodore Chesnes    Bacon Academy           11 BKA-6   
   7 John Filloramo      Bacon Academy           10 BKA-7   
   8 William Girard      Bacon Academy            9 BKA-8   
   9 Andrew Janus        Bacon Academy           12 BKA-9   
  10 Ryan Konon          Bacon Academy           12 BKA-10  
  11 Kyle Krystofik      Bacon Academy           12 BKA-11  
  12 Jeremy Luizzi       Bacon Academy           11 BKA-12  
  13 Luke Maynard        Bacon Academy           10 BKA-13  
  14 Conor McCourt       Bacon Academy           12 BKA-14  
  15 Ethan Moores        Bacon Academy           12 BKA-15  
  16 Kellen Paparella    Bacon Academy           10 BKA-16  
  17 Jason Praisner      Bacon Academy           10 BKA-17  
  18 Julian Prignano     Bacon Academy           10 BKA-18  
  19 Aaron Running       Bacon Academy            9 BKA-19  
  20 Andrew Smith        Bacon Academy           10 BKA-20  
  21 Alex Turner         Bacon Academy           12 BKA-21  
  22 Christopher Abbey   East Lyme               11 BQJ-0   
  23 Luke Anthony        East Lyme                9 BKA-23  
  24 Robert Avena        East Lyme               12 BKA-24  
  25 Noah Barnhart       East Lyme               12 BKA-25  
  26 Samuel Bennett      East Lyme               11 BKA-26  
  27 Thomas Bonelli      East Lyme               12 BKA-27  
  28 Magnum Brandt       East Lyme               10 BKA-28  
  29 Ethan Cooper        East Lyme               10 BKA-29  
  30 Jonathan Dowd       East Lyme                9 BKA-30  
  31 Willis Filiatreault East Lyme                9 BKA-31  
  32 Luciano Folz        East Lyme               12 BKA-32  
  33 Josua Fresco-Hawes  East Lyme               11 BKA-33  
  34 Andrew Giegel       East Lyme               12 BKA-34  
  35 Zachary Hricko      East Lyme               10 BKA-35  
  36 Richard Huang       East Lyme               10 BKA-36  
  37 Cody Johnson        East Lyme                9 BKA-37  
  38 Cole Jorgensen      East Lyme                9 BKA-38  
  39 Andrius Kirvelevici East Lyme               10 BKA-39  
  40 Noah Krishnaswami   East Lyme                9 BKA-40  
  41 Jack Lebeau         East Lyme               11 BQJ-90  
  42 Fisher Macklin      East Lyme               10 BKA-42  
  43 Aidan Maiolo        East Lyme               11 BKA-43  
  44 Cian Mansfield      East Lyme               10 BKA-44  
  45 Jacob Noble         East Lyme               10 BKA-45  
  46 Aman Patel          East Lyme                9 BKA-46  
  47 Saiyoen Pathman     East Lyme               12 BKA-47  
  48 Griffith Posgay     East Lyme               10 BKA-48  
  49 Fred Rukundo        East Lyme               10 BKA-49  
  50 Walter Rukundo      East Lyme               11 BKA-50  
  51 David Stoddard      East Lyme                9 BKA-51  
  52 Ilyas Syed          East Lyme                9 BKA-52  
  53 Samuel Whittaker    East Lyme               12 BKA-53  
  54 Hayden Yuan         East Lyme               11 BKA-54  
  55 Ethan Alves         Fitch                   11 BKA-55  
  56 Cole Aristi         Fitch                   11 BKA-56  
  57 Ajia Brown          Fitch                   11 BKA-57  
  58 Riley Carson        Fitch                    9 BKA-58  
  59 Benjamin Chidley    Fitch                   10 BKA-59  
  60 Simon Chidley       Fitch                   10 BKA-60  
  61 Simon Choi          Fitch                   10 BKA-61  
  62 Ruben Euceda-Lopez  Fitch                    9 BKA-62  
  63 Daniel Gaiewski     Fitch                   12 BKA-63  
  64 Jacob Grose         Fitch                   10 BKA-64  
  65 Nathan Jankowski    Fitch                    9 BKA-65  
  66 Shea Kenney         Fitch                   12 BKA-66  
  67 Ian Poe             Fitch                   12 BKA-67  
  68 Ryan Poe            Fitch                   12 BKA-68  
  69 Hassan Saiyed       Fitch                   12 BKA-69  
  70 Adrian Spittler     Fitch                    9 BKA-70  
  71 Aiden Sullivan      Fitch                   12 BKA-71  
  72 Ian Weigle          Fitch                   10 BKA-72  
  73 William Ziegler     Fitch                   10 BKA-73  
  74 Jimmy Arnold        Griswold                11 BKA-74  
  75 Logan Benoit        Griswold                 9 BKA-75  
  76 Noah Dameron        Griswold                11 BKA-76  
  77 Oniel Diaz-Padilla  Griswold                12 BKA-77  
  78 Garrett Gasparino   Griswold                11 BKA-78  
  79 Ryan Gasparino      Griswold                 9 BKA-79  
  80 Evan Gilgenbach     Griswold                 9 BKA-80  
  81 Benjamin Kinnie     Griswold                11 BKA-81  
  82 Jacob McDonald      Griswold                 9 BKA-82  
  83 Gabriel McLaughlin  Griswold                10 BKA-83  
  84 Nathan Moore        Griswold                 9 BKA-84  
  85 Cody Mullen         Griswold                11 BKA-85  
  86 Travis Mullen       Griswold                 9 BKA-86  
  87 Adam Schumaker      Griswold                11 BKA-87  
  88 Griffen Bellavance  Killingly               11 BKA-88  
  89 Shayne Bigelow      Killingly               11 BKA-89  
  90 Evan Despathy       Killingly               10 BKA-90  
  91 Jordan Gardner      Killingly                9 BKA-91  
  92 Lance Groh          Killingly               10 BKA-92  
  93 Nate Lafleur        Killingly               12 BKA-93  
  94 Daniel Raheb        Killingly               10 BKA-94  
  95 David Rull          Killingly               12 BKA-95  
  96 Jamison Santesse    Killingly               12 BKA-96  
  97 Nasir Bridgewater   Ledyard                  9 BKA-97  
  98 Solaiman Chowdhury  Ledyard                 11 BKA-98  
  99 Sean Crandall       Ledyard                 11 BKA-99  
 100 Connor Doran        Ledyard                  9 BKA-0   
 101 Christopher Evans   Ledyard                 10 BKB-1   
 102 Conner Finkelstein  Ledyard                 10 BKB-2   
 103 Albert Franck       Ledyard                  9 BKB-3   
 104 Ryan Heide          Ledyard                  9 BKB-4   
 105 Christopher Houdesh Ledyard                  9 BKB-5   
 106 Alex Howard         Ledyard                 11 BKB-6   
 107 Nick Johanson       Ledyard                  9 BKB-7   
 108 Dominic Murray      Ledyard                 12 BKB-8   
 109 Jaden Palombo       Ledyard                 12 BKB-9   
 110 Simon Reichert      Ledyard                 11 BKB-10  
 111 Jacob Roediger      Ledyard                 11 BKB-11  
 112 Nicholas Smith      Ledyard                 10 BKB-12  
 113 Jeremy Tomko        Ledyard                 10 BKB-13  
 114 Clayton Goodrich    Lyman Memorial          11 BKB-14  
 115 Mathew Bauer        Lyman Memorial          11 BKB-15  
 116 Shane Franson       Lyman Memorial          10 BKB-16  
 117 Adam Jalal          Lyman Memorial          12 BKB-17  
 118 Nicholas Langworthy Lyman Memorial          10 BKB-18  
 119 Cody Mathewson      Lyman Memorial          12 BKB-19  
 120 Kyle McElroy        Lyman Memorial          10 BKB-20  
 121 Eamon McMahon       Lyman Memorial          10 BKB-21  
 122 James Morrison      Lyman Memorial          11 BKB-22  
 123 Chase Nelson        Lyman Memorial           9 BKB-23  
 124 Matthew Palombizio  Lyman Memorial          10 BKB-24  
 125 Trevor Perkins      Lyman Memorial          12 BKB-25  
 126 Luke Shaner         Lyman Memorial          12 BKB-26  
 127 Jeffry Stober       Lyman Memorial          11 BKB-27  
 128 Issac Tucker        Lyman Memorial          12 BKB-28  
 129 Ian Anderson        Montville               12 BKB-29  
 130 Nathan Bedingfield  Montville               11 BKB-30  
 131 Cy Champagne        Montville               10 BKB-31  
 132 Johnavon Chan       Montville               10 BKB-32  
 133 Steven Chen         Montville               10 BKB-33  
 134 Jayden Colon        Montville               12 BKB-34  
 135 Brady Heddon        Montville               10 BKB-35  
 136 Ranju Iyer          Montville                9 BKB-36  
 137 Rishi Iyer          Montville               12 BKB-37  
 138 Jae Seung Kim       Montville               10 BKB-38  
 139 Aiden Meislitzer    Montville               10 BKB-39  
 140 Brandon Pedersen    Montville               10 BKB-40  
 141 Adam Pomerenke      Montville               11 BKB-41  
 142 Chase Swinburne     Montville               11 BKB-42  
 143 Leonard Szczygiel   Montville               10 BKB-43  
 144 Ethan Thomas        Montville                9 BKB-44  
 145 Sean Ventresca      Montville               11 BKB-45  
 146 Shenphen Yeshi      Montville               11 BKB-46  
 147 Kenneth Yeung       Montville               11 BKB-47  
 148 Jason Zhong         Montville               10 BKB-48  
 149 Lorenzo Blanco      New London              12 BKB-49  
 150 Bryson Doughty      New London              10 BKB-50  
 151 Jared Houle         New London              10 BKB-51  
 152 John Mateo          New London              12 BKB-52  
 153 Steve Rosa          New London               9 BKB-53  
 154 Luke Waterman       New London              12 BKB-54  
 155 Rashawn Wright      New London              11 BKB-55  
 156 Tristan Abshiere    Norwich Free Academy    10 BKB-56  
 157 Maxen Altiery       Norwich Free Academy    12 BKB-57  
 158 John Bean           Norwich Free Academy    11 BKB-58  
 159 Ross Blinderman     Norwich Free Academy     9 BKB-59  
 160 Aidan Brown         Norwich Free Academy    11 BKB-60  
 161 Evan Carney         Norwich Free Academy    12 BKB-61  
 162 Jiahao Chen         Norwich Free Academy    11 BKB-62  
 163 Daniel Chong Cuy    Norwich Free Academy    12 BKB-63  
 164 Sadman Chowdhury    Norwich Free Academy    12 BKB-64  
 165 Tyler Crabb         Norwich Free Academy     9 BKB-65  
 166 Christian Dubreuil  Norwich Free Academy    12 BKB-66  
 167 Wyatt Gahrman       Norwich Free Academy     9 BKB-67  
 168 Aidan Gallagher     Norwich Free Academy    12 BKB-68  
 169 George Harth        Norwich Free Academy    12 BKB-69  
 170 Pedro Huaman        Norwich Free Academy    12 BKB-70  
 171 Timothy Jencks      Norwich Free Academy    10 BKB-71  
 172 Dominic Laprade     Norwich Free Academy    11 BKB-72  
 173 Yao Hua Li          Norwich Free Academy    10 BKB-73  
 174 Dylan Lively        Norwich Free Academy    10 BKB-74  
 175 Digby Ludlow        Norwich Free Academy    11 BKB-75  
 176 Kai Lyon            Norwich Free Academy    10 BKB-76  
 177 Yadiell Malave      Norwich Free Academy    11 BKB-77  
 178 Dylan McGuire       Norwich Free Academy    11 BKB-78  
 179 Mason McMahon       Norwich Free Academy    11 BKB-79  
 180 Micah Mlyniec       Norwich Free Academy     9 BKB-80  
 181 Osarentin Osagie    Norwich Free Academy    11 BKB-81  
 182 Edward Page         Norwich Free Academy     9 BKB-82  
 183 Nicholas Parent     Norwich Free Academy    11 BKB-83  
 184 Peyton Ramsey       Norwich Free Academy    10 BKB-84  
 185 Aiden Rebstock      Norwich Free Academy    10 BKB-85  
 186 Colin Rider         Norwich Free Academy    11 BKB-86  
 187 Jaden Seroussi      Norwich Free Academy    11 BKB-87  
 188 Michael Smith       Norwich Free Academy    12 BKB-88  
 189 Aiden Tapia         Norwich Free Academy    10 BKB-89  
 190 Michael Tian        Norwich Free Academy    12 BKB-90  
 191 Henry Vanase        Norwich Free Academy    11 BKB-91  
 192 Theran Vanase       Norwich Free Academy    11 BKB-92  
 193 Jeffrey Zheng       Norwich Free Academy    12 BKB-93  
 194 Carson Belisle      Plainfield               9 BKB-94  
 195 Thomas Engle        Plainfield              11 BKB-95  
 196 Jacob Irons         Plainfield              10 BKB-96  
 197 Zachary Mecteau     Plainfield              10 BKB-97  
 198 Josh Pothier        Plainfield               9 BKB-98  
 199 Dalton Smith        Plainfield              12 BKB-99  
 200 Matthew Speight     Plainfield              11 BKB-0   
 201 Christian Wanico    Plainfield               9 BKC-1   
 202 John Brouillette    Putnam                   9 BKC-2   
 203 Nate Dolbey         Putnam                  11 BKC-3   
 204 Ethan Gardner       Putnam                   9 BKC-4   
 205 Nicholas Vagnini    Putnam                   9 BKC-5   
 206 Jess Antupit        St. Bernard              9 BKC-6   
 207 James Babinski      St. Bernard             11 BKC-7   
 208 Sam Davis           St. Bernard             12 BKC-8   
 209 Andrew Graves       St. Bernard             10 BKC-9   
 210 Brendan Hird        St. Bernard             10 BKC-10  
 211 James Light         St. Bernard             12 BKC-11  
 212 Liam Power          St. Bernard             11 BKC-12  
 213 Sean Powers         St. Bernard             11 BKC-13  
 214 Joshua Terry        St. Bernard             12 BKC-14  
 215 Chuan Xu            St. Bernard             11 BKC-15  
 216 Jack Zachem         St. Bernard             10 BKC-16  
 217 Filip Aubrecht      Stonington              11 BKC-17  
 218 Jacob Cannon        Stonington              11 BKC-18  
 219 Andrew Connelly     Stonington              12 BKC-19  
 220 Mark Costanzo       Stonington              12 BKC-20  
 221 John Cunningham     Stonington              10 BKC-21  
 222 Nikil Desai         Stonington              10 BKC-22  
 223 Nathan Gonzalez     Stonington              10 BKC-23  
 224 Ray Jones           Stonington               9 BKC-24  
 225 Ben McCue           Stonington              12 BKC-25  
 226 Christian Montalto  Stonington              12 BKC-26  
 227 Chris O'Dell        Stonington               9 BKC-27  
 228 Keegan Reck         Stonington              12 BKC-28  
 229 Kyle Remmert        Stonington              12 BKC-29  
 230 Daniel Robinson     Stonington              11 BKC-30  
 231 Gianni Rotella      Stonington              10 BKC-31  
 232 Ian Sanok           Stonington              11 BKC-32  
 233 Cole Spathakis      Stonington              10 BKC-33  
 234 Aidan Turner        Stonington              10 BKC-34  
 235 Brayden Cutler      Tourtellotte            10 BKC-35  
 236 James Dinoia        Tourtellotte             9 BKC-36  
 237 Daniel Langlois     Tourtellotte            12 BKC-37  
 238 Gareth Nyland       Tourtellotte             9 BKC-38  
 239 Eric Parafinowicz   Tourtellotte            12 BKC-39  
 240 Derrick Agsalud     Waterford               12 BKC-40  
 241 Ethan Black         Waterford               10 BKC-41  
 242 Dominic Brunaccioni Waterford               12 BKC-42  
 243 Brandon Cable       Waterford               12 BKC-43  
 244 Devon Collier       Waterford               12 BKC-44  
 245 David Dewallace     Waterford               12 BKC-45  
 246 Bryce Dorunda       Waterford               11 BKC-46  
 247 Kody Dow            Waterford               11 BKC-47  
 248 Kristopher Dow      Waterford               11 BKC-48  
 249 Zachary Gamble      Waterford                9 BKC-49  
 250 Dylan Goldschneider Waterford               11 BKC-50  
 251 Quinlin Haglund     Waterford                9 BKC-51  
 252 Jack Lange          Waterford               10 BKC-52  
 253 Samuel Lenes        Waterford               12 BKC-53  
 254 Chase-Logan Mazzell Waterford               10 BKC-54  
 255 Christian Montoya   Waterford               10 BKC-55  
 256 Lucas Muti          Waterford                9 BKC-56  
 257 Wasiq Namwar        Waterford               10 BKC-57  
 258 Aidan Pepin         Waterford               10 BKC-58  
 259 Julian Perez        Waterford               10 BKC-59  
 260 Elias Picinich      Waterford               12 BKC-60  
 261 Tyler Radack        Waterford               12 BKC-61  
 262 Sashar Sajid        Waterford               11 BKC-62  
 263 Sean Salvador       Waterford                9 BKC-63  
 264 Charlie Scala       Waterford               12 BKC-64  
 265 Owen Seltzer        Waterford               11 BKC-65  
 266 Benjamin Stilphen   Waterford               12 BKC-66  
 267 Aidan Stratton      Waterford                9 BKC-67  
 268 Jack Thompson       Waterford                9 BKC-68  
 269 Dylan Wininger-Siev Waterford                9 BKC-69  
 270 Caleb Zane          Waterford               10 BKC-70  
 271 Eric Zane           Waterford               12 BKC-71  
 272 David Anderson      Wheeler                 10 BKC-72  
 273 Joe Biggs           Wheeler                 11 BKC-73  
 274 Sean Boldt          Wheeler                 11 BKC-74  
 275 Michael Carroll     Wheeler                 11 BKC-75  
 276 Ben Dobley          Wheeler                 10 BKC-76  
 277 Ruy Fernandez       Wheeler                 10 BKC-77  
 278 Joe Giesing         Wheeler                 12 BKC-78  
 279 Aiden Rathbun       Wheeler                 10 BKC-79  
 280 Cameron Reyes       Wheeler                 11 BKC-80  
 281 John Tillinghast    Wheeler                 10 BKC-81  
 282 Victor Cazabal      Windham                 10 BKC-82  
 283 Giovann Rivera      Windham                 11 BKC-83  
 284 Mario Roque Gonzale Windham                 10 BKC-84  
 285 Tyler Walter        Windham                  9 BKC-85  
 286 Ethan Aspiras       Woodstock Academy       10 BKC-86  
 287 Hamilton Barnes     Woodstock Academy        9 BKC-87  
 288 Tyler Barrett       Woodstock Academy       10 BKC-88  
 289 Kenneth Birlin      Woodstock Academy       12 BKC-89  
 290 Jacob Boynton       Woodstock Academy        9 BKC-90  
 291 Spencer Collins     Woodstock Academy       12 BKC-91  
 292 Cody Currie         Woodstock Academy       10 BKC-92  
 293 Minh Dang           Woodstock Academy       12 BKC-93  
 294 Jackson Dias        Woodstock Academy       10 BKC-94  
 295 Evan Gianfriddo     Woodstock Academy       11 BKC-95  
 296 Benjamin Green      Woodstock Academy       11 BKC-96  
 297 Matthew Guillot     Woodstock Academy       11 BKC-97  
 298 Robert Maheu        Woodstock Academy       12 BKC-98  
 299 Christian Mink      Woodstock Academy       11 BKC-99  
 300 Tristan Monahan     Woodstock Academy       11 BKC-0   
 301 Dit Muenpresivej    Woodstock Academy       12 BKD-1   
 302 Henry Nguyen        Woodstock Academy       12 BKD-2   
 303 Minh Doan D Nguyen  Woodstock Academy       11 BKD-3   
 304 John Peabody        Woodstock Academy       10 BKD-4   
 305 Noah Pepper         Woodstock Academy       12 BKD-5   
 306 Holden Pimental     Woodstock Academy       12 BKD-6   
 307 Hans Rhynhart       Woodstock Academy        9 BKD-7   
 308 Matthew Roethlein   Woodstock Academy       11 BKD-8   
 309 Noah Salsich        Woodstock Academy       10 BKD-9   
 310 Kadin Shepherd      Woodstock Academy        9 BKD-10  
 311 Jason Zhang         Woodstock Academy       10 BKD-11  

Number of records: 311 
  10/12/2018  9:13PM