East Hartford Memorial Mile

                  28th Annual East Hartford Memorial Mile
               Sponsored by East Hartford Parks & Recreation
                      May 25, 2015  10:20 AM  1 Mile
                        Official Timepiece "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                No.  Age S Town            St Time    
===== ======== =================== ==== === = =============== == ======= 
    1   1/1    Daniel Krasemann     249  13 M Suffield        CT    4:58 
    2   1/7    Ned Kennedy          238  56 M Bolton          CT    5:26 
    3   1/4    Zofia Wieciorkowska  240  52 F Stratford       CT    5:35 
    4   2/7    Cary Henderson       233  55 M Bloomfield      CT    5:50 
    5   1/4    Peter Michaelson     241  60 M Windsor         CT    5:58 
    6   1/4    Alex Hernandez       242   9 M East Hartford   CT    6:08 
    7   2/4    Dani Kennedy         239  56 F Bolton          CT    6:14 
    8   3/4    Claudia Kefor        229  54 F Glastonbury     CT    6:17 
    9   1/2    Ashley Bell          226  25 F Manchester      CT    6:24 
   10   3/7    Tim Larson           217  56 M East Hartford   CT    6:31 
   11   1/2    Michael Fromerth     223  44 M East Hartford   CT    6:34 
   12   1/1    Emma Krasemann       250  11 F Suffield        CT    6:42 
   13   1/1    Larry Chaves         218  70 M West Hartford   CT    6:46 
   14   2/4    Stephen Tolman       214  69 M Vernon          CT    6:48 
   15   3/4    Richard Urban, Jr.   216  60 M Windham         CT    6:53 
   16   4/7    Ed Kefor             230  57 M Glastonbury     CT    6:58 
   17   1/1    Audrey Kefor         231  12 F Glastonbury     CT    7:14 
   18   4/4    Samuel Lewbel        225  65 M Stafford Spring CT    7:19 
   19   2/2    Jon Collett          248  42 M Glastonbury     CT    7:25 
   20   1/1    Re'ann Fletcher      237   8 F East Hartford   CT    7:26 
   21   5/7    Chris Adams          227  50 M East Hartford   CT    7:32 
   22   6/7    Richard Kehoe        224  57 M East Hartford   CT    7:35 
   23   1/1    Arvinda Singh        228  19 M East Hartford   CT    7:59 
   24   2/2    Raquel Adams         215  25 F New Haven       CT    8:06 
   25   7/7    Christopher Ahlberg  251  53 M Fairfield       CT    8:33 
   26   4/4    Helen Garner         243  53 F East Hartford   CT    9:00 
   27   2/4    Re'al Fletcher       235   8 M East Hartford   CT    9:31 
   28   1/1    Stacyann Fletcher    244  34 F East Hartford   CT    9:33 
   29   3/4    Reuel Watson         245   5 M East Hartford   CT   12:24 
   30   4/4    Xavier Watson        236   9 M East Hartford   CT   12:37 

                 
                          MALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
    1     6 Alex Hernandez       9 East Hartford      CT    6:08 
    2    27 Re'al Fletcher       8 East Hartford      CT    9:31 
    3    29 Reuel Watson         5 East Hartford      CT   12:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 11
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 13
    1     1 Daniel Krasemann    13 Suffield           CT    4:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1    23 Arvinda Singh       19 East Hartford      CT    7:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    11 Michael Fromerth    44 East Hartford      CT    6:34 
    2    19 Jon Collett         42 Glastonbury        CT    7:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     2 Ned Kennedy         56 Bolton             CT    5:26 
    2     4 Cary Henderson      55 Bloomfield         CT    5:50 
    3    10 Tim Larson          56 East Hartford      CT    6:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1     5 Peter Michaelson    60 Windsor            CT    5:58 
    2    14 Stephen Tolman      69 Vernon             CT    6:48 
    3    15 Richard Urban, Jr.  60 Windham            CT    6:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1    13 Larry Chaves        70 West Hartford      CT    6:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
MALE AGE GROUP:  90 - 99
 
                         FEMALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
    1    20 Re'ann Fletcher      8 East Hartford      CT    7:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 11
    1    12 Emma Krasemann      11 Suffield           CT    6:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 13
    1    17 Audrey Kefor        12 Glastonbury        CT    7:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1     9 Ashley Bell         25 Manchester         CT    6:24 
    2    24 Raquel Adams        25 New Haven          CT    8:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    28 Stacyann Fletcher   34 East Hartford      CT    9:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     3 Zofia Wieciorkowska 52 Stratford          CT    5:35 
    2     7 Dani Kennedy        56 Bolton             CT    6:14 
    3     8 Claudia Kefor       54 Glastonbury        CT    6:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  90 - 99