Eastern Independent League Championship



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018 03:41 PM
              Eastern Independent League Championship - 5/12/2018              
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                               Marianapolis Prep                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Malia Mantz               11 Portsmouth A           13.54      13.32   3  10   
  2 Katelyn Clarke            10 Pingree Scho           13.34      13.47   3   8   
  3 Elizabeth Zelten          10 Pingree Scho           13.34      13.62   3   6   
  4 Chloe Duval               11 Winsor Schoo           13.54      13.85   3   4   
  5 Betsy Kouassi-Brou        12 Portsmouth A           13.64      14.08   3   2   
  6 Sophia Lin-David           8 Winsor Schoo           13.44      14.34   3   1   
  7 Charmaine Ko              10 Concord Acad           14.04      14.35   2 
  8 Juistine DelMastro        11 Portsmouth A           14.64      14.42   2 
  9 Lily Martin                9 Landmark Sch           13.94      14.81   3 
 10 Noa Vineburg              10 Concord Acad           14.74      14.88   2 
 11 Kindred Hurtado           11 Landmark Sch           15.20      15.42   1 
 12 Eliza Keefe               11 Landmark Sch           15.10      15.47   1 
 13 Shanirah Rodriguez-Ponde  10 Concord Acad           14.94      16.03   2 
 14 Annie de Oliveira Castro   8 Winsor Schoo           16.04      16.22   1 
 -- Rahmat Obanikoro          11 Marianapolis           13.24     X13.20   3 
 -- Yasmeen Osborne           10 Marianapolis           14.40     X14.53   2 
 -- Julia Hopkins              9 Marianapolis           14.84     X15.10   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malia Mantz               11 Portsmouth A           28.34      27.30   3  10   
  2 Katelyn Clarke            10 Pingree Scho           27.98      27.50   3   8   
  3 Elizabeth Zelten          10 Pingree Scho           28.42      27.89   3   6   
  4 Lucille King              10 Winsor Schoo           29.14      28.84   3   4   
  5 Sophia Lin-David           8 Winsor Schoo           28.84      29.61   3   2   
  6 Maya Eid                  12 Portsmouth A           29.74      29.65   2   1   
  7 Olivia Adamic             11 Pingree Scho           30.40      30.39   2 
  8 Helen Buckley-Jones        9 Winsor Schoo           30.84      30.52   2 
  9 Kiki Ogbuefi              12 Portsmouth A           29.64      30.77   2 
 10 Sara Goldstein            10 Concord Acad           29.14      30.89   2 
 11 Noa Vineburg              10 Concord Acad           30.04      31.13   2 
 12 Sophia Duff                9 Landmark Sch           31.30      31.22   1 
 -- Rahmat Obanikoro          11 Marianapolis           28.34     X27.96   3 
 -- Yasmeen Osborne           10 Marianapolis           31.04     X30.32   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lucille King              10 Winsor Schoo         1:04.72    1:03.55   3  10   
  2 Nevada Fehay               9 Landmark Sch         1:06.32    1:04.56   3   8   
  3 Anjali Palepu              9 Winsor Schoo         1:06.82    1:05.32   3   6   
  4 Casey Chertavian          12 Concord Acad         1:07.52    1:07.13   3   4   
  5 Phoebe Kellogg            10 Pingree Scho         1:08.20    1:07.69   2   2   
  6 Dana DePiero               9 Pingree Scho         1:06.20    1:07.76   3   1   
  7 Laura Fink                 9 Portsmouth A         1:10.02    1:08.43   2 
  8 Anna Dibble               11 Concord Acad         1:10.02    1:11.63   2 
  9 Helena Nguyen              7 Winsor Schoo         1:10.72    1:11.86   2 
 10 Lexi Gudatis               9 Pingree Scho         1:11.85    1:13.25   1 
 11 Diana Sanchez             11 Concord Acad         1:24.22    1:22.08   1 
 -- Eva Widmeyer              12 Marianapolis         1:07.25   X1:06.78   3 
 -- Caroline Gardiner         10 Marianapolis         1:09.51   X1:10.01   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Margot Appleton            9 Portsmouth A         2:27.32    2:25.57   10   
  2 Clare Quinn               11 Winsor Schoo         2:29.72    2:30.50    8   
  3 Winnie Wang               10 Winsor Schoo         2:30.22    2:32.88    6   
  4 Jacqueline Van Stry       12 Pingree Scho         2:38.30    2:35.35    4   
  5 Diane McDonough           11 Portsmouth A         2:40.22    2:40.51    2   
  6 Caitlin Smith              9 Winsor Schoo         2:40.72    2:41.12    1   
  7 Emma Sullivan             11 Bancroft Sch         2:46.76    2:43.09  
  8 Casey Chertavian          12 Concord Acad         2:40.70    2:51.85  
  9 Jenna Cosby               11 Concord Acad         3:07.00    3:01.84  
 10 Gretchen Vietor           12 Portsmouth A         2:55.30    3:03.92  
 11 Maria DiFlippo             9 Pingree Scho         3:21.23    3:18.26  
 -- Sydney Masiarelli          9 Marianapolis         2:18.12   X2:15.77  
 -- Olivia Panagiotou         11 Marianapolis         2:54.86   X2:47.02  
 -- Betty Kang                11 Marianapolis         3:15.59   X3:08.95  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Margot Appleton            9 Portsmouth A         4:55.10    4:45.64   10   
  2 Page Cassidy              10 Bancroft Sch         5:09.95    5:04.18    8   
  3 Clare Quinn               11 Winsor Schoo         5:07.80    5:06.65    6   
  4 Jacqueline Van Stry       12 Pingree Scho         5:20.50    5:10.50    4   
  5 Winnie Wang               10 Winsor Schoo         5:19.20    5:20.34    2   
  6 Clara Halston             12 Winsor Schoo         5:27.30    5:24.47    1   
  7 Abbey Luth                12 Portsmouth A         5:26.40    5:32.46  
  8 Mary Indresano             9 Pingree Scho         5:42.00    5:38.30  
  9 Emma Sullivan             11 Bancroft Sch         5:53.00    5:39.53  
 10 Sarah Ager                10 Pingree Scho         5:54.00    5:41.65  
 11 Helen Wu                  11 Concord Acad         5:46.60    5:43.71  
 12 Olivia Moran              10 Landmark Sch         5:51.30    5:48.31  
 -- Sydney Masciarelli         9 Marianapolis         4:32.81   X4:33.54  
 -- Molly Romprey             11 Marianapolis         6:22.59   X6:28.32  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Page Cassidy              10 Bancroft Sch        11:21.00   11:04.78   10   
  2 Clara Halston             12 Winsor Schoo        11:20.30   11:39.92    8   
  3 Alex Bardon               12 Winsor Schoo        11:38.40   11:44.83    6   
  4 Abbey Luth                12 Portsmouth A        11:45.40   11:51.31    4   
  5 Annie Kaplan              11 Winsor Schoo        12:30.90   12:05.42    2   
  6 Mary Indresano             9 Pingree Scho        12:34.40   12:35.93    1   
  7 Helen Wu                  11 Concord Acad        12:38.00   12:36.09  
 -- Sydney Masciarelli         9 Marianapolis         9:55.20   X9:57.01  
 -- Abby Cook                 12 Marianapolis        13:27.83  X13:26.69  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Kolb               9 Winsor Schoo           16.14      16.09   2  10   
  2 Merryl Green              11 Landmark Sch           16.14      16.15   2   8   
  3 Maya Eid                  12 Portsmouth A           19.24      18.91   2   6   
  4 Adele Baughan             11 Concord Acad           18.64      19.57   2   4   
  5 Kayla Tarnowski           11 Pingree Scho           20.20      19.60   2   2   
  6 Maria Maldonado           12 Portsmouth A           19.64      19.96   2   1   
  7 Molly Bradach             12 Concord Acad           20.24      20.66   2 
  8 Jordan Coccoluto           9 Pingree Scho           22.58      22.28   1 
 -- Sophia Widmeyer           12 Marianapolis           17.25     X17.13   2 
 -- Katelyn Jacoboski         10 Marianapolis           21.65     X21.60   1 
 -- Rose Laconto              11 Marianapolis           21.93     X22.24   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Merryl Green              11 Landmark Sch           49.34      47.94   3  10   
  2 Kaitlin Kolb               9 Winsor Schoo           49.44      49.20   3   8   
  3 Chloe Duval               11 Winsor Schoo           51.24      51.66   3   6   
  4 Anjali Palepu              9 Winsor Schoo           52.84      53.18   3   4   
  5 Maria Maldonado           12 Portsmouth A           56.74      55.74   2   2   
  6 Kayla Tarnowski           11 Pingree Scho           56.12      56.20   2   1   
  7 Betsy Kouassi-Brou        12 Portsmouth A           53.84      57.65   3 
  8 Dana DePiero               9 Pingree Scho           57.01      57.70   2 
  9 Phoebe Kellogg            10 Pingree Scho           57.07      58.03   2 
 10 Emma Polhemus              9 Bancroft Sch           58.30      59.99   1 
 -- Sophia Widmeyer           12 Marianapolis           50.71     X49.26   3 
 -- Sabrina Godin             12 Marianapolis         1:02.88   X1:00.13   1 
 -- Katelyn Jacoboski         10 Marianapolis         1:03.12   X1:01.50   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winsor School                                       53.72      53.32   10   
     1) Sophia Lin-David 8              2) Lucille King 10                
     3) Chloe Duval 11                  4) Kaitlin Kolb 9                 
  2 Portsmouth Abbey                                    54.02      53.41    8   
     1) Maya Eid 12                     2) Betsy Kouassi-Brou 12          
     3) Juistine DelMastro 11           4) Malia Mantz 11                 
  3 Concord Academy                                     57.12      57.36    6   
     1) Charmaine Ko 10                 2) Kincaid DeBell 9               
     3) Adele Baughan 11                4) Sara Goldstein 10              
     5) Noa Vineburg 10                 6) Melanie Chen 9                 
  4 Landmark School                                     58.20      58.42    4   
     1) Madeline Karle 10               2) Lily Martin 9                  
     3) Nevada Fehay 9                  4) Eliza Keefe 11                 
     5) Kindred Hurtado 11              6)                                
 -- Pingree School                                      53.16         DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Kayla Tarnowski 11              2) Olivia Adamic 11               
     3) Katelyn Clarke 10               4) Elizabeth Zelten 10            
     5) Dana DePiero 9                  6)                                
 -- Marianapolis Prep                                   52.79     X52.67  
     1) Rahmat Obanikoro 11             2) Sophia Widmeyer 12             
     3) Eva Widmeyer 12                 4) Sydney Masciarelli 9           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winsor School                                     4:25.10    4:23.11   10   
     1) Anjali Palepu 9                 2) Chloe Duval 11                 
     3) Lucille King 10                 4) Winnie Wang 10                 
     5) Clare Quinn 11                  6) Caitlin Smith 9                
  2 Portsmouth Abbey                                  4:33.50    4:27.83    8   
     1) Laura Fink 9                    2) Diane McDonough 11             
     3) Margot Appleton 9               4) Malia Mantz 11                 
  3 Pingree School                                    4:24.68    4:40.05    6   
     1) Kayla Tarnowski 11              2) Phoebe Kellogg 10              
     3) Katelyn Clarke 10               4) Lexi Gudatis 9                 
     5) Jacqueline Van Stry 12          6)                                
  4 Landmark School                                   4:34.90    4:45.73    4   
     1) Nevada Fehay 9                  2) Sophia Duff 9                  
     3) Olivia Moran 10                 4) Merryl Green 11                
  5 Concord Academy                                   4:58.60    4:57.99    2   
     1) Casey Chertavian 12             2) Anna Dibble 11                 
     3) Jenna Cosby 11                  4) Sara Goldstein 10              
     5) Adele Baughan 11                6) Molly Bradach 12               
  6 Bancroft School                                   5:42.20    5:10.22    1   
     1) Page Cassidy 10                 2) Emma Sullivan 11               
     3) Emma Polhemus 9                 4) Alice Knowlton 11              
 -- Marianapolis Prep                                 4:53.82   X4:51.41  
     1) Rahmat Obanikoro 11             2) Caroline Gardiner 10           
     3) Olivia Panagiotou 11            4) Eva Widmeyer 12                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 India Glenn               10 Winsor Schoo         5-00.00    4-08.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Tibiwa Zabasajja           9 Portsmouth A         4-06.00    4-06.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Olivia Moran              10 Landmark Sch         4-06.00   J4-06.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Betsy Kouassi-Brou        12 Portsmouth A         4-08.00   J4-06.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Cleo Jackson               7 Winsor Schoo         4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Maria Maldonado           12 Portsmouth A         4-04.00    4-02.00    1   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Izzy Larsen               10 Concord Acad         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Dana DePiero               9 Pingree Scho         4-04.00    4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jordan Coccoluto           9 Pingree Scho         4-02.00    4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Anna Dibble               11 Concord Acad                    4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Madeline Karle            10 Landmark Sch         4-02.00    4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Vedika Sharma             11 Concord Acad         4-00.00    3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Alice Knowlton            11 Bancroft Sch         4-06.00    3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Julia Hopkins              9 Marianapolis         4-04.00   X4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Madden              12 Portsmouth A         7-06.00    7-06.00   10   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kincaid DeBell             9 Concord Acad                    6-06.00    8   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gabby Ruberto              9 Concord Acad                    6-00.00    6   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Abigail Jackson           11 Portsmouth A         6-06.00    5-06.00    4   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Caitlyn Miller            11 Marianapolis         7-00.00   X7-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Callie Bibeau              9 Marianapolis         6-00.00   X6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Chloe Karapanos           11 Marianapolis         6-06.00   X6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Kolb               9 Winsor Schoo        16-04.00   15-07.00   10   
      15-03.25  15-07  15-04.75         
  2 Elizabeth Zelten          10 Pingree Scho        16-07.50   15-02.50    8   
      15-02.50  14-05.50  14-07           
  3 Sophia Lin-David           8 Winsor Schoo        15-10.50   14-03.50    6   
      13-05  13-07.50  14-03.50         
  4 Kiki Ogbuefi              12 Portsmouth A        14-11.00   14-01.75    4   
      12-03.50  13-06.50  14-01.75         
  5 Charmaine Ko              10 Concord Acad        15-05.00   13-08.00    2   
      11-11.50  13-07.25  13-08         
  6 Koze Wonokay              10 Pingree Scho        13-00.00   13-06.50    1   
      13-06.50  13-02.50  FOUL         
  7 Juistine DelMastro        11 Portsmouth A        13-03.00   13-05.75  
      13-00.25  13-02  13-05.75         
  8 Emily Bertiume            12 Bancroft Sch        15-01.00   13-04.50  
      12-03.25  13-04.50  11-11.50         
  9 Kindred Hurtado           11 Landmark Sch        13-03.00   12-01.25  
      11-09.50  11-05.25  12-01.25         
 10 Valentina DeVito           7 Winsor Schoo        11-09.00   11-11.00  
      11-11  10-06  10-07.25         
 11 Madeline Karle            10 Landmark Sch        12-01.50   11-10.00  
      11-07  11-10  11-07         
 12 Eliza Keefe               11 Landmark Sch        13-03.50   11-08.00  
      10-08  FOUL  11-08         
 -- Julia Hopkins              9 Marianapolis        13-01.75  X12-08.25  
      12-08.25  12-07  12-07.25         
 -- Yasmeen Osborne           10 Marianapolis        12-06.75  X12-08.00  
      12-06  12-00  12-08         
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maya Eid                  12 Portsmouth A        29-06.25   30-06.75   10   
      28-11.75  30-06.75  30-03.25          
  2 Adele Baughan             11 Concord Acad        30-08.50   30-05.00    8   
      30-05  30-01  30-04.50         
  3 Emily Bertiume            12 Bancroft Sch        31-00.00   29-05.50    6   
      FOUL  28-08.50  29-05.50           
  4 Kiki Ogbuefi              12 Portsmouth A        30-08.00   29-02.75    4   
      28-07.50  28-08  29-02.75         
  5 Alex Bardon               12 Winsor Schoo        29-05.50   29-02.00    2   
      FOUL  29-02  28-07         
  6 Isabella Sibble           10 Winsor Schoo        29-02.00   28-06.50    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  28-06.50         
  7 Lexi Gudatis               9 Pingree Scho        27-06.00   27-01.25  
      27-01.25  25-03.50  26-02.50         
  8 Izzy Larsen               10 Concord Acad        27-04.50   25-09.00  
      23-09.75  25-09  24-06.50           
  9 Kincaid DeBell             9 Concord Acad        25-08.00   23-09.50  
      23-09.50  23-08.75  23-01.25         
 10 Catherine Hegarty         10 Landmark Sch        23-08.00   23-07.50  
      FOUL  23-07.50  FOUL         
 11 Jordan Coccoluto           9 Pingree Scho        24-00.00   22-07.50  
      FOUL  22-07.50  22-06.50         
 11 Alex Williams             10 Landmark Sch        22-02.50   22-07.50  
      21-03.25  22-07.50  21-07.50         
 -- Tara Daniels              11 Marianapolis        27-08.00      XFOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Chyna Bullen              11 Marianapolis        25-10.00  X27-04.00  
      27-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kortney Drew              12 Marianapolis        28-11.00  X26-10.00  
      26-06.50  26-10  25-03.25         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Adamic             11 Pingree Scho        28-01.00   27-07.50   10   
      27-03  27-05  27-07.50         
  2 Molly Bradach             12 Concord Acad        28-08.00   26-03.25    8   
      25-02  26-03.25  24-09.50         
  3 Kiki Finn                  9 Landmark Sch        26-02.00   24-09.00    6   
      24-03.50  24-06.75  24-09         
  4 Ally Tichert              10 Landmark Sch        24-04.00   23-10.50    4   
      23-10.50  22-06.25  21-08.25         
  5 Koze Wonokay              10 Pingree Scho        25-09.00   23-09.25    2   
      23-09.25  22-00.25  22-04.50         
  6 Emma Myers-Rafferty        9 Concord Acad        23-07.50   22-11.00    1   
      22-11  21-08.75  20-06           
  7 Tibiwa Zabasajja           9 Portsmouth A        24-07.50   22-10.75  
      22-10.75  19-09.75  21-02.75         
  8 Skylur Demers             10 Landmark Sch        24-04.00   22-10.50  
      22-00.25  22-00.50  22-10.50         
  9 Taylor Yates              12 Portsmouth A        23-08.50   21-07.25  
      20-00.50  21-07.25  21-07         
 10 Watts Herideen            11 Bancroft Sch        22-08.00   21-04.75  
      19-03.75  21-04.75  21-03.50         
 11 KemKem Ogbuefi            10 Portsmouth A        21-08.50   21-01.50  
      FOUL  20-08.50  21-01.50         
 12 Shanirah Rodriguez-Ponde  10 Concord Acad        20-03.00   20-02.25  
      17-06  20-02.25  18-01           
 13 Jacquelyn Elward           9 Pingree Scho        22-00.00   20-01.25  
      17-08.75  20-01.25  19-06.75         
 14 Helen Buckley-Jones        9 Winsor Schoo        17-11.50   19-00.00  
      16-07  19-00  17-08.25         
 15 Jordyn Young               9 Winsor Schoo        21-03.00   18-07.75  
      FOUL  18-04.25  18-07.75         
 16 Haley Barnes               8 Winsor Schoo        17-08.50   17-01.50  
      17-01.50  14-09  16-07.50           
 -- Sophia Widmeyer           12 Marianapolis        32-09.50  X31-10.75  
      30-06.25  31-10.75  30-06.25           
 -- Eva Widmeyer              12 Marianapolis        28-02.50  X28-11.00  
      28-02.25  27-05.75  28-11         
 -- Olivia Pisegna            10 Marianapolis        21-11.00  X20-01.75  
      20-01.75  19-08.25  19-07.75         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abbey Luth                12 Portsmouth A           70-07      80-09   10   
      80-09  FOUL  74-02         
  2 Watts Herideen            11 Bancroft Sch           85-02      73-08    8   
      72-06  FOUL  73-08           
  3 Emma Myers-Rafferty        9 Concord Acad           57-11   65-05.50    6   
      63-01.50  65-02  65-05.50           
  4 Jacquelyn Elward           9 Pingree Scho           64-07      65-03    4   
      61-10  FOUL  65-03           
  5 Sarah Ager                10 Pingree Scho           66-08     J65-03    2   
      57-06  65-03  58-01         
  6 Taylor Yates              12 Portsmouth A           63-05      65-02    1   
      65-02  62-08  54-06         
  7 Christina Avakian         11 Concord Acad           66-01      63-09  
      FOUL  63-09  56-09         
  8 Alice Knowlton            11 Bancroft Sch           54-04   62-02.50  
      56-01  60-00.50  62-02.50         
  9 Jordyn Young               9 Winsor Schoo           67-00      60-06  
      58-04  FOUL  60-06           
 10 Olivia Adamic             11 Pingree Scho           48-10      58-10  
      58-10  50-03.50  53-02         
 11 Kiki Finn                  9 Landmark Sch           52-00      53-06  
      53-06  FOUL  48-02         
 12 Abigail Jackson           11 Portsmouth A           53-07   48-08.50  
      48-08.50  FOUL  48-02           
 13 Caroline Bonnevie         11 Winsor Schoo           54-02      45-09  
      FOUL  45-09  41-05.50         
 14 Gabby Ruberto              9 Concord Acad           53-00   41-11.50  
      36-11  40-02  41-11.50         
 15 Haley Barnes               8 Winsor Schoo           43-09      40-03  
      40-03  36-00  33-10         
 -- Serena Godin              10 Marianapolis           53-07  X60-04.50  
      54-00  52-10.50  60-04.50         
 -- Erica Rumsey              12 Marianapolis           63-05     X57-01  
      57-01  FOUL  52-08         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Bertiume            12 Bancroft Sch           88-04      86-01   10   
      86-01  75-06  83-05           
  2 Molly Bradach             12 Concord Acad           88-02      81-09    8   
      59-04  81-09  63-08           
  3 Megan Madden              12 Portsmouth A           87-02      75-01    6   
      FOUL  63-00  75-01           
  4 Ally Tichert              10 Landmark Sch           84-00      72-10    4   
      65-00  61-01  72-10           
  5 Skylur Demers             10 Landmark Sch           91-05      71-00    2   
      65-11  71-00  62-09           
  6 Taylor Yates              12 Portsmouth A           85-02      67-08    1   
      53-11  58-11  67-08           
  7 Lily Martin                9 Landmark Sch           85-06      65-00  
      65-00  63-05  64-01           
  8 Christina Avakian         11 Concord Acad           62-07      59-04  
      59-04  57-09  55-08         
  9 Sarah Ager                10 Pingree Scho           66-03      58-00  
      58-00  44-06  48-09         
 10 Kate McCurley              9 Winsor Schoo           60-11      55-11  
      53-03  55-11  48-07         
 11 Helena Nguyen              7 Winsor Schoo           63-01      52-00  
      52-00  43-05  FOUL          
 12 Emma Myers-Rafferty        9 Concord Acad           55-07      48-07  
      41-04  44-02  48-07         
 13 Caroline Bonnevie         11 Winsor Schoo           62-00      48-01  
      48-01  34-04  36-09         
 14 Abigail Jackson           11 Portsmouth A           58-05      47-06  
      46-11  FOUL  47-06         
 15 Jacquelyn Elward           9 Pingree Scho           62-07      42-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-00         
 -- Madison Webber            11 Marianapolis           72-02     X75-00  
      60-04  74-11  75-00           
 -- Kathy Li                  10 Marianapolis           66-10     X53-05  
      49-07  53-05  FOUL           
 -- Betty Kang                11 Marianapolis           52-02     X42-10  
      35-03  42-10  40-09         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ricky Arias               12 Pingree Scho           11.40      11.78   2  10   
  2 Matt Balestracci          11 Landmark Sch           12.04      11.99   2   8   
  3 Zach Manuel               10 Pingree Scho           12.31      12.01   2   6   
  4 Patrick Aylmer            11 Pingree Scho           12.15      12.10   2   4   
  5 Sam Knight                11 Landmark Sch           12.14      12.17   2   2   
  6 Itai Segev                12 Landmark Sch           12.34      12.22   1   1   
  7 Luke O'Reilly             10 Portsmouth A           12.04      12.35   2 
  8 Isaac Bediako             10 Concord Acad           11.54      12.39   2 
  9 Matthew Farah              9 Portsmouth A           12.34      12.50   1 
 10 Alexander Lee              9 Concord Acad           12.74      12.91   1 
 -- Dhalyn Sanders-Dyer       12 Marianapolis           11.04     X11.52   2 
 -- Quan Le                   10 Marianapolis           12.65     X12.63   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zach Manuel               10 Pingree Scho           24.50      24.17   2  10   
  2 Sam Knight                11 Landmark Sch           24.24      24.49   2   8   
  3 Matt Balestracci          11 Landmark Sch           24.14      24.52   2   6   
  4 Patrick Aylmer            11 Pingree Scho           25.02      24.74   1   4   
  5 Dante Vukotic-Ferri       11 Landmark Sch           24.34      24.96   2   2   
  6 Luke O'Reilly             10 Portsmouth A           24.54      25.18   2   1   
  7 Matthew Farah              9 Portsmouth A           25.14      25.56   1 
  8 Isaac Bediako             10 Concord Acad           26.74      25.80   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samuel Lagan              11 Landmark Sch           54.52      53.18   2  10   
  2 Christopher Parece        12 Landmark Sch           52.92      53.55   2   8   
  3 Andrew Aubee              12 Portsmouth A           54.42      55.45   2   6   
  4 Thomas Teravainen         12 Portsmouth A           57.22      55.80   2   4   
  5 Adin Chapman              12 Landmark Sch           55.62      56.68   2   2   
  6 Alexander Ketterson       12 Concord Acad           59.32      58.99   2   1   
  7 Jason Nunez               10 Pingree Scho         1:01.05    1:01.38   1 
  8 Ryan Lee                  10 Concord Acad                    1:02.11   1 
  9 Emmanuel Andrews           9 Concord Acad         1:01.82    1:03.77   1 
 -- Ben Laconto               10 Marianapolis           59.63   X1:00.36   1 
 -- Ryan Barnwell             10 Marianapolis         1:04.50   X1:01.34   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Rodden             12 Portsmouth A         2:02.82    2:03.71   10   
  2 Kaleb Habetgebriel        10 Pingree Scho         2:09.20    2:07.35    8   
  3 Peter Evangelista         11 Pingree Scho         2:09.07    2:08.02    6   
  4 Josh Thibeau              10 Landmark Sch         2:14.12    2:08.35    4   
  5 David Sun                 11 Portsmouth A         2:12.62    2:10.56    2   
  6 Luca Miranda              11 Landmark Sch         2:18.42    2:11.12    1   
  7 Sean Smith                10 Portsmouth A         2:12.32    2:12.70  
  8 Zeke Reilly               10 Landmark Sch         2:18.52    2:17.39  
  9 Diego Hernandez            9 Concord Acad         2:30.12    2:22.06  
 10 Pierce Sullivan            9 Bancroft Sch         2:40.00    2:37.53  
 11 Griffin Seidel             9 Concord Acad         2:59.30    2:59.57  
 -- Sal Masciarelli            9 Marianapolis         2:12.12   X2:11.88  
 -- Jeronimo Vasquez          10 Marianapolis         2:21.40   X2:32.38  
 -- Connor McLeod              9 Marianapolis         2:42.12   X2:35.40  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Rodden             12 Portsmouth A         4:26.20    4:14.43   10   
  2 David Appleton            10 Portsmouth A         4:19.60    4:17.30    8   
  3 Reza Eshghi               10 Concord Acad         4:27.50    4:24.84    6   
  4 Kaleb Habetgebriel        10 Pingree Scho         4:32.69    4:29.06    4   
  5 Andreas Byamana           11 Concord Acad         4:40.80    4:30.27    2   
  6 Ryan Shea                 10 Landmark Sch         4:34.80    4:33.43    1   
  7 Matthew Liuzza            10 Portsmouth A         4:45.70    4:33.53  
  8 Ibby Ayyash               11 Bancroft Sch         4:40.00    4:39.64  
  9 Zachary Mitchell          11 Pingree Scho         5:00.30    4:47.20  
 10 Dominic Paolini            9 Landmark Sch         5:04.00    4:49.81  
 11 Sam Remondi                9 Concord Acad         5:01.00    5:02.45  
 12 James Maravelis           12 Pingree Scho         5:13.83    5:04.61  
 13 Samuel Budish              9 Bancroft Sch         6:13.00    6:05.80  
 14 Owen Young                10 Pingree Scho         8:37.97    8:39.42  
 -- Joel White                10 Marianapolis         4:30.96   X4:22.99  
 -- Sal Masciarelli            9 Marianapolis         4:29.38   X4:25.89  
 -- Riley Martin               9 Marianapolis         5:15.00   X5:15.42  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Appleton            10 Portsmouth A         9:39.10    9:25.09   10   
  2 Ryan Shea                 10 Landmark Sch         9:40.40    9:39.46    8   
  3 Andreas Byamana           11 Concord Acad        10:36.21    9:58.14    6   
  4 Sean Smith                10 Portsmouth A        10:08.60    9:58.78    4   
  5 Ibby Ayyash               11 Bancroft Sch        10:15.20   10:15.90    2   
  6 Isaiah Castellucci        11 Landmark Sch        10:33.49   10:27.98    1   
  7 Zachary Mitchell          11 Pingree Scho        10:40.00   10:52.48  
  8 TJ Stephans               11 Landmark Sch        10:46.60   10:54.66  
  9 James Maravelis           12 Pingree Scho        10:52.00   11:02.24  
 10 Kaleb Habetgebriel        10 Pingree Scho        10:40.50   11:27.62  
 11 Peter Liu                 11 Portsmouth A        11:13.60   11:28.89  
 12 Jiaxin He                 11 Concord Acad        12:31.40   13:13.63  
 13 Owen Young                10 Pingree Scho        18:41.00   19:07.87  
 -- Sal Masciarelli            9 Marianapolis         9:47.00   X9:46.66  
 -- Joel White                10 Marianapolis        10:02.00   X9:56.58  
 -- Chase Courville           11 Marianapolis        11:11.88  X10:40.68  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peter Evangelista         11 Pingree Scho           19.30      18.48   2  10   
  2 Lucas Oh                  11 Concord Acad           17.54      18.98   2   8   
  3 Arthur Shipman            12 Portsmouth A           19.24      19.49   2   6   
  4 Tiger Farah               11 Portsmouth A           20.14      19.56   2   4   
  5 Jeremiah Lamothe           9 Concord Acad           20.60      19.86   2   2   
  6 Ken Zheng                 10 Portsmouth A           19.64      20.38   2   1   
  7 Cameron Burkacki          11 Pingree Scho           21.27      20.94   1 
  8 Jake Colby                11 Landmark Sch           21.64      20.96   1 
  9 Ndauanenua Ndilula        10 Landmark Sch           22.84      23.05   1 
 -- Shawn Murphy              11 Marianapolis           19.46     X19.58   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samuel Lagan              11 Landmark Sch           44.74      43.85   3  10   
  2 Tiger Farah               11 Portsmouth A           46.14      44.62   3   8   
  3 Lucas Oh                  11 Concord Acad           45.24      45.21   3   6   
  4 Sean Dobisz               11 Landmark Sch           45.54      46.96   3   4   
  5 Jake Colby                11 Landmark Sch           48.04      47.81   2   2   
  6 Ken Zheng                 10 Portsmouth A           47.34      48.40   3   1   
  7 Carl Williams             11 Pingree Scho           47.90      48.74   3 
  8 Arthur Shipman            12 Portsmouth A           49.44      49.78   2 
  9 Ryan Lee                  10 Concord Acad           50.52      50.77   2 
 10 Thomas Brossi             12 Bancroft Sch           49.80      51.02   2 
 11 Jason Nunez               10 Pingree Scho           51.44      52.55   2 
 12 Cameron Burkacki          11 Pingree Scho           51.85      52.87   1 
 13 Aiden Choate              11 Bancroft Sch           57.20    1:00.83   1 
 -- Shawn Murphy              11 Marianapolis           52.17     X48.39   1 
 -- Ben Laconto               10 Marianapolis           52.19     X50.36   1 
 -- Connor Murray             10 Marianapolis           49.98     X51.80   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pingree School                                      44.30      45.36   10   
     1) Eric Adinkra 11                 2) Zach Manuel 10                 
     3) Patrick Aylmer 11               4) Ricky Arias 12                 
     5) Stephen Massillon 9             6)                                
  2 Landmark School                                     46.32      46.40    8   
     1) Matt Balestracci 11             2) Dante Vukotic-Ferri 11         
     3) Sean Dobisz 11                  4) Itai Segev 12                  
     5) Sean Hill 11                    6)                                
  3 Concord Academy                                     48.54      48.15    6   
     1) Isaac Bediako 10                2) Matty Shields 9                
     3) Alexander Lee 9                 4) Emmanuel Andrews 9             
     5) Jeremiah Lamothe 9              6)                                
  4 Portsmouth Abbey                                    46.62      53.13    4   
     1) Ken Zheng 10                    2) Tiger Farah 11                 
     3) Matthew Farah 9                 4) Luke O'Reilly 10               
 -- Marianapolis Prep                                   47.84     X47.80  
     1) Shawn Murphy 11                 2) James Olivieri 10              
     3) Quan Le 10                      4) Dhalyn Sanders-Dyer 12         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Landmark School                                   3:34.70    3:38.87   10   
     1) Sam Knight 11                   2) Samuel Lagan 11                
     3) Adin Chapman 12                 4) Christopher Parece 12          
     5) Josh Thibeau 10                 6) Zeke Reilly 10                 
  2 Portsmouth Abbey                                  3:41.50    3:42.62    8   
     1) Daniel Rodden 12                2) Thomas Teravainen 12           
     3) David Sun 11                    4) Andrew Aubee 12                
  3 Pingree School                                    3:49.75    3:56.36    6   
     1) Carl Williams 11                2) Zachary Mitchell 11            
     3) Peter Evangelista 11            4) Kaleb Habtegebriel 10          
     5) Jason Nunez 10                  6)                                
  4 Concord Academy                                   4:12.00    4:05.09    4   
     1) Emmanuel Andrews 9              2) Diego Hernandez 9              
     3) Lucas Oh 11                     4) Alexander Ketterson 12         
     5) Matty Shields 9                 6) Luka Willett 10                
  5 Bancroft School                                   4:14.80    4:36.44    2   
     1) Ibby Ayyash 11                  2) Samuel Budish 9                
     3) Thomas Brossi 12                4) Pierce Sullivan 9              
 -- Marianapolis Prep                                 4:10.99   X4:11.72  
     1) Ben Laconto 10                  2) Connor Murray 10               
     3) Joel White 10                   4) Jared O'Connor 10              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carl Williams             11 Pingree Scho         5-08.00    5-06.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Justin Kim                11 Concord Acad         5-06.00    5-04.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Andrew Aubee              12 Portsmouth A         5-06.00   J5-04.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Max Schraut               12 Landmark Sch         5-04.00    5-02.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jeremiah Lamothe           9 Concord Acad                    4-08.00    1.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Rohin Nguyen               9 Concord Acad         5-00.00    4-08.00    1.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Samuel Budish              9 Bancroft Sch         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Zach Manuel               10 Pingree Scho         5-06.00         NH  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Ken Zheng                 10 Portsmouth A         4-10.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Sean Hill                 11 Landmark Sch         5-04.00         NH  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Brett Ciccolo              9 Landmark Sch         5-08.00         NH  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Dhalyn Sanders-Dyer       12 Marianapolis         5-08.00   X5-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jason Lim                 11 Portsmouth A         9-06.00   10-00.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    O   XO    O    O   XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Elijah Choate              9 Bancroft Sch         9-06.00    9-06.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P   XO   XO    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  3 Adam Suh                  12 Portsmouth A         8-06.00    8-06.00    5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brendan Kelly             11 Portsmouth A         8-06.00    8-06.00    5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brett Ciccolo              9 Landmark Sch         7-00.00    7-00.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Rohin Warner               9 Concord Acad                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Brian Woz                 10 Marianapolis         7-00.00   X7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peter Evangelista         11 Pingree Scho        18-01.00   18-02.25   10   
      16-10.50  17-04  18-02.25         
  2 Luke O'Reilly             10 Portsmouth A        17-09.00   17-07.00    8   
      16-10.75  17-00  17-07         
  3 Dante Vukotic-Ferri       11 Landmark Sch        18-05.75   17-06.50    6   
      16-11.50  16-01.50  17-06.50         
  4 Sam Knight                11 Landmark Sch        18-06.75   17-06.00    4   
      17-00  17-06  16-11         
  5 Adam Suh                  12 Portsmouth A        18-08.00   17-03.00    2   
      17-03  17-01.50  16-06.50         
  6 Sean Dobisz               11 Landmark Sch        18-00.00   17-02.00    1   
      17-02  15-09.50  16-05.50         
  7 Stephen Massillon          9 Pingree Scho        18-03.25   16-05.50  
      FOUL  16-05.50  15-09         
  8 Tiger Farah               11 Portsmouth A        17-06.00   15-08.00  
      15-08  14-07  FOUL         
  9 Eric Adinkra              11 Pingree Scho        17-01.25   14-10.25  
      13-07  FOUL  14-10.25         
 10 Elijah Choate              9 Bancroft Sch        13-08.00   13-07.00  
      13-07  13-04  11-06         
 11 Rohin Warner               9 Concord Acad        14-05.00   12-04.25  
      11-07  11-10.50  12-04.25         
 -- Dhalyn Sanders-Dyer       12 Marianapolis        19-11.00  X20-07.00  
      FOUL  20-07  20-06         
 -- Quan Le                   10 Marianapolis        16-04.00  X17-04.25  
      16-00  15-06.50  17-04.25         
 -- Ethan Bibeau              10 Marianapolis        17-04.00  X15-02.00  
      FOUL  14-06.50  15-02         
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jason Lim                 11 Portsmouth A        38-09.50   39-05.00   10   
      FOUL  38-10  39-05  39-05      
  2 Dante Vukotic-Ferri       11 Landmark Sch        39-00.25   38-03.00    8   
      38-02  38-03  FOUL  38-03      
  3 Justin Kim                11 Concord Acad        39-00.50   37-02.00    6   
      37-02  36-11.50  36-06  37-02       
  4 Andrew Aubee              12 Portsmouth A        37-05.50   36-09.00    4   
      34-05.50  35-05  36-09  36-09       
  5 Itai Segev                12 Landmark Sch        33-01.75   36-05.50    2   
      FOUL  36-05.50  FOUL  36-05.50      
  6 Aidan Hawes                9 Pingree Scho        35-11.00   36-03.50    1   
      36-03.50  34-03  34-11.50  36-03.50      
  7 Brett Ciccolo              9 Landmark Sch        37-06.00   35-10.00  
      35-10  35-02  34-08  35-02      
  8 Patrick Aylmer            11 Pingree Scho        35-07.50   34-10.00  
      33-00  34-08  34-10  34-10      
  9 Jeremiah Lamothe           9 Concord Acad        32-08.50   33-10.00  
      32-02.50  33-10  FOUL  33-10      
 10 Cameron Moore             11 Pingree Scho        31-08.00   30-05.00  
      27-03  30-05  29-06  30-05      
 11 Rohin Warner               9 Concord Acad        27-03.50   26-08.50  
      26-08.50  26-00  26-03  26-08.50      
 -- Jared O'Connor            10 Marianapolis        35-10.50  X36-09.00  
      36-09  36-04  36-09  36-09      
 -- Ben Laconto               10 Marianapolis        33-01.50  X30-07.00  
      FOUL  29-11  30-07  30-07      
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Welsh                 12 Concord Acad        60-00.00   56-05.25   10   
      55-04  56-05.25  56-01           
  2 Jake Cooper               12 Landmark Sch        45-07.00   40-06.50    8   
      39-11.75  40-06.50  39-05.50         
  3 Max Schraut               12 Landmark Sch        35-06.00   35-04.25    6   
      35-04.25  33-11.25  34-07.50         
  4 Adam Ager                 12 Pingree Scho        38-08.00   35-03.25    4   
      32-04  34-07.75  35-03.25         
  5 Maxwell Garcia            11 Pingree Scho        33-11.75   32-10.25    2   
      31-06  31-03.25  32-10.25         
  6 Adin Chapman              12 Landmark Sch        32-11.00   31-02.25    1   
      29-09.75  31-02.25  30-02.50         
  7 Nico Mangano               9 Pingree Scho        31-07.00   30-07.50  
      29-07  30-02.25  30-07.50         
  8 Nathaniel Bredin          10 Portsmouth A        30-03.50   28-06.50  
      27-01.75  28-06.50  27-08.50           
  9 Jonathan Susilo           11 Portsmouth A        27-09.00   27-10.50  
      25-09  26-06.25  27-10.50         
 10 Jiaxin He                 11 Concord Acad        23-05.50   25-00.75  
      21-06.75  23-02.50  25-00.75         
 11 Stefano Amador            11 Concord Acad        26-09.50   23-02.00  
      22-06  23-02  23-02         
 12 Pierce Sullivan            9 Bancroft Sch        21-03.00   21-11.75  
      21-11.75  20-06.75  20-02.25         
 -- Ryan Zhou                 11 Marianapolis        29-10.50  X30-06.00  
      30-06  29-01  28-04.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Welsh                 12 Concord Acad          202-04     195-01   10   
      188-10  195-01  FOUL           
  2 Quinn Demain              11 Landmark Sch          119-01     108-11    8   
      108-11  104-08  104-07           
  3 Adam Ager                 12 Pingree Scho          113-00      95-10    6   
      95-10  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 Nick Spoor                11 Concord Acad           89-09      91-04    4   
      77-08  86-10  91-04           
  5 Jonathan Susilo           11 Portsmouth A           85-06      87-03    2   
      FOUL  76-08  87-03           
  6 Christopher Parece        12 Landmark Sch          105-10      83-08    1   
      FOUL  83-08  FOUL           
  7 Nico Mangano               9 Pingree Scho           75-09      77-04  
      69-11  77-04  69-05           
  8 Maxwell Garcia            11 Pingree Scho           86-11      77-02  
      77-02  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Andrew Blundin            12 Landmark Sch           87-04      71-11  
      FOUL  71-11  FOUL           
 10 Nathaniel Bredin          10 Portsmouth A           63-03      65-01  
      59-00  65-01  63-11           
 11 Stefano Amador            11 Concord Acad           52-01      60-06  
      56-01  53-03  60-06           
 -- Alex Stawiecki            12 Marianapolis           83-04     X78-08  
      69-05  78-08  77-08           
 -- Ethan Bibeau              10 Marianapolis           80-10     X78-03  
      76-07  78-03  76-08           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Spoor                11 Concord Acad          150-05     138-07   10   
      FOUL  138-07  136-08           
  2 Christopher Parece        12 Landmark Sch          139-09     124-01    8   
      120-06  124-01  109-08         
  3 Thomas Brossi             12 Bancroft Sch          132-06     123-01    6   
      119-11  123-01  120-08         
  4 Adin Chapman              12 Landmark Sch          126-00    J123-01    4   
      114-11  123-01  106-08         
  5 Carl Williams             11 Pingree Scho          125-08     118-03    2   
      117-10  118-03  114-07           
  6 Matty Shields              9 Concord Acad          115-08     116-10    1   
      110-08  116-10  99-08         
  7 Jake Cooper               12 Landmark Sch          142-10     110-11  
      109-04  106-04  110-11         
  8 Jason Nunez               10 Pingree Scho           97-01     100-11  
      76-11  100-11  100-11         
  9 Arthur Shipman            12 Portsmouth A          108-06      98-11  
      98-11  97-05  94-03         
 10 Jason Lim                 11 Portsmouth A          106-07      98-06  
      97-10  98-06  96-00           
 11 Rohin Nguyen               9 Concord Acad           77-05      72-10  
      65-05  72-10  68-05         
 12 Aiden Choate              11 Bancroft Sch           54-06      60-03  
      60-03  54-11  59-01         
 -- Alex Stawiecki            12 Marianapolis          106-01     X96-03  
      73-09  77-10  96-03         
 -- Ryan Zhou                 11 Marianapolis           86-10     X92-06  
      92-06  FOUL  91-00         
 -- Jared O'Connor            10 Marianapolis           97-02     X83-06  
      83-06  64-11  59-09         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winsor School              146        2) Portsmouth Abbey          138   
    3) Pingree School              76        4) Concord Academy            63   
    5) Landmark School             55        6) Bancroft School            43   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Landmark School            159        2) Portsmouth Abbey          139   
    3) Pingree School             113        4) Concord Academy            93   
    5) Bancroft School             18