EIL Championship



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019 03:09 PM
              Eastern Independent League Championship - 5/11/2019              
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                               Marianapolis Prep                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Katelyn Clarke            11 Pingree                13.63      13.30   2  10   
  2 Nevada Fehay              11 Landmark               13.54      13.42   2   8   
  3 Malia Mantz               12 Portsmouth             13.64      13.66   2   6   
  4 Sophia Lin-David           9 Winsor                 13.44      13.70   2   4   
  5 Erica Dowd                 9 Pingree                14.14      13.77   2   2   
  6 Olivia Adelabu             9 Pingree                14.74      13.97   1   1   
  7 Isabella Zangari          11 Portsmouth             13.84      14.16   2 
  8 Cleo Jackson               8 Winsor                 14.74      14.37   1 
  9 Helen Buckley-Jones       10 Winsor                 14.54      14.43   1 
 10 Noa Vineburg              11 Concord                14.84      14.67   1 
 11 Shanirah Rodriguez-Ponde  11 Concord                15.44      15.29   1 
 -- Rahmat Obanikoro          12 Marianapolis           13.05     X12.90   2 
 -- Maya Summiel               9 Marianapolis           13.82     X13.80   2 
 -- Yasmeen Osborne           11 Marianapolis           14.82     X14.58   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Katelyn Clarke            11 Pingree                28.54      27.43   3  10   
  2 Sophia Lin-David           9 Winsor                 27.84      28.38   3   8   
  3 Nevada Fehay              11 Landmark               28.14      28.45   3   6   
  4 Malia Mantz               12 Portsmouth             28.44      28.65   3   4   
  5 Fiona Dunn                12 Winsor                 30.34      29.67   2   2   
  6 Eshani Baez               10 Pingree                30.34      29.70   2   1   
  7 Anna Madonia              10 Bancroft               29.40      29.71   2 
  8 Olivia Adelabu             9 Pingree                31.14      29.79   1 
  9 Cecilia Banderob           9 Portsmouth             30.34      30.10   2 
 10 Laura Fink                10 Portsmouth             30.44      30.47   2 
 11 Helen Buckley-Jones       10 Winsor                 30.54      30.52   1 
 12 Noa Vineburg              11 Concord                31.84      30.65   1 
 13 Grace King                 9 Concord                33.84      33.67   1 
 -- Rahmat Obanikoro          12 Marianapolis           27.08     X26.99   3 
 -- Julia Kautz               12 Waring                 26.70     X28.54   2 
 -- Maya Summiel               9 Marianapolis           28.49     X29.12   3 
 -- Kaylynn Horan              9 Marianapolis           32.24     X35.74   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Zelten          11 Pingree              1:02.65    1:01.00   2  10   
  2 Emeline Daley              7 Winsor               1:02.69    1:03.18   2   8   
  3 Cecilia Banderob           9 Portsmouth           1:03.12    1:04.14   2   6   
  4 Anjali Palepu             10 Winsor               1:04.72    1:04.51   2   4   
  5 Helena Nguyen              8 Winsor               1:05.12    1:06.64   2   2   
  6 Anna Madonia              10 Bancroft             1:05.70    1:06.98   2   1   
  7 Kiran Bhat                 9 Concord              1:09.12    1:08.02   1 
  8 Laura Fink                10 Portsmouth           1:09.12    1:08.49   1 
  9 Kindred Hurtado           12 Landmark             1:08.94    1:10.97   1 
 -- Julia Kautz               12 Waring               1:00.24   X1:04.53   1 
 -- Kelsie Haviland           12 Marianapolis         1:15.00   X1:19.63   1 
 -- Kiersten Haviland         10 Marianapolis         1:18.98   X1:22.33   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Margot Appleton           10 Portsmouth           2:22.32    2:27.31   10   
  2 Page Cassidy              11 Bancroft             2:33.80    2:29.24    8   
  3 Anna Brown                 9 Concord              2:30.52    2:29.64    6   
  4 Diane McDonough           12 Portsmouth           2:44.72    2:40.10    4   
  5 Emeline Daley              7 Winsor               2:38.60    2:44.90    2   
  6 Lucia McLaughlin          10 Portsmouth           2:48.92    2:45.95    1   
  7 Kate Sahin                 7 Winsor               2:47.72    2:48.72  
  8 Emma Sullivan             12 Bancroft             2:49.00    2:49.53  
  9 Nora Estrada              10 Winsor               2:54.02    2:55.30  
 10 Nancy Norton               9 Pingree              3:01.02    2:56.72  
 11 Jenna Cosby               12 Concord              2:54.92    2:57.98  
 12 Maritza Mozo               9 Concord              3:37.62    3:32.48  
 -- Olivia Panagiotou         12 Marianapolis         2:55.23   X3:00.38  
 -- Molly Romprey             12 Marianapolis         3:06.51   X3:07.40  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Margot Appleton           10 Portsmouth           4:46.81    4:56.00   10   
  2 Clare Quinn               12 Winsor               4:57.20    4:59.27    8   
  3 Page Cassidy              11 Bancroft             5:04.18    5:06.61    6   
  4 Audrey Lin                12 Concord              5:37.07    5:22.98    4   
  5 Skylar Goldstein           7 Winsor               5:36.36    5:36.37    2   
  6 Mary Indresano            10 Pingree              5:44.00    5:42.94    1   
  7 Emma Sullivan             12 Bancroft             6:03.00    5:45.75  
  8 Lilia Kasdon               9 Concord              6:11.70    5:58.11  
  9 Olivia Moran              11 Landmark             6:01.32    6:05.78  
 10 Bella Drake               12 Portsmouth           6:11.10    6:08.99  
 11 Nicole Hwang               8 Winsor               6:32.90    6:30.16  
 12 Altea Thompson            11 Concord              6:45.00    7:12.82  
 13 Valerie Fajardo            9 Pingree              7:31.60    7:18.27  
 -- Molly Romprey             12 Marianapolis         6:23.90   X6:21.46  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clare Quinn               12 Winsor              10:45.00   11:04.87   10   
  2 Diane McDonough           12 Portsmouth          12:38.10   12:18.72    8   
  3 Mary Indresano            10 Pingree             12:29.20   12:21.77    6   
  4 Kate McCurley             10 Winsor              13:05.42   13:00.27    4   
  5 Annika Goldstein           9 Winsor              12:45.41   13:08.60    2   
  6 Lilia Kasdon               9 Concord             13:11.70   13:16.86    1   
  7 Olivia Moran              11 Landmark            13:16.90   13:39.58  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Kolb              10 Winsor                 16.64      15.84   2  10   
  2 Merryl Green              12 Landmark               16.71      17.09   2   8   
  3 Sara Goldstein            11 Concord                18.34      18.21   2   6   
  4 Chloe Duval               12 Winsor                 19.63      19.19   2   4   
  5 KemKem Ogbuefi            11 Portsmouth             19.94      19.98   2   2   
  6 Dorree Ndooki             12 Concord                20.44      20.35   2   1   
  7 Phoebe Kellogg            11 Pingree                20.64      20.43   1 
  8 Avery Korzeniowski        10 Portsmouth             20.84      20.54   1 
  9 Jordan Coccoluto          10 Pingree                21.44      20.68   1 
 10 Kayla Tarnowski           12 Pingree                19.60      21.25   2 
 11 Caitlyn Foley             11 Portsmouth             21.54      21.78   1 
 -- Katelyn Jacoboski         11 Marianapolis           20.25     X19.09   2 
 -- Rose Laconto              12 Marianapolis           21.74     X21.23   1 
 -- Tara Daniels              12 Marianapolis           23.74     X22.69   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Kolb              10 Winsor                 49.12      48.09   3  10   
  2 Merryl Green              12 Landmark               49.34      49.37   3   8   
  3 Sara Goldstein            11 Concord                50.94      50.85   3   6   
  4 Anjali Palepu             10 Winsor                 52.51      51.96   3   4   
  5 Chloe Duval               12 Winsor                 51.71      52.17   3   2   
  6 Phoebe Kellogg            11 Pingree                55.27      54.30   2   1   
  7 Caitlyn Foley             11 Portsmouth             57.38      55.47   2 
  8 Dorree Ndooki             12 Concord                56.64      55.89   2 
  9 Mallory Thut               9 Concord                57.30      58.45   2 
 10 Jordan Coccoluto          10 Pingree              1:00.24      58.92   1 
 11 Josie Steere              12 Landmark             1:00.45      59.31   1 
 12 Avery Korzeniowski        10 Portsmouth             58.04      59.38   1 
 13 Kayla Tarnowski           12 Pingree                55.13    1:00.24   3 
 14 KemKem Ogbuefi            11 Portsmouth           1:00.84    1:01.16   1 
 -- Melania Marrufo           10 Marianapolis           55.26     X53.92   2 
 -- Katelyn Jacoboski         11 Marianapolis           58.05     X55.27   1 
 -- Adrianna Balducci          9 Marianapolis           57.58   X1:00.19   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pingree School                                      53.34      52.49   10   
     1) Katelyn Clarke 11               2) Erica Dowd 9                   
     3) Eshani Baez 10                  4) Elizabeth Zelten 11            
     5) Olivia Adelabu 9                6)                                
  2 Winsor School                                       53.11      52.87    8   
     1) Sophia Lin-David 9              2) Cleo Jackson 8                 
     3) Chloe Duval 12                  4) Kaitlin Kolb 10                
  3 Portsmouth Abbey                                    54.92      53.73    6   
     1) Isabella Zangari 11             2) Tibiwa Zabasajja 10            
     3) Juistine DelMastro 12           4) Malia Mantz 12                 
  4 Landmark School                                     54.72      54.76    4   
     1) Kindred Hurtado 12              2) Merryl Green 12                
     3) Lily Martin 10                  4) Nevada Fehay 11                
     5) Julia Ventura 12                6)                                
  5 Concord Academy                                     59.72    1:00.46    2   
     1) Mallory Thut 9                  2) Hannah Fine 9                  
     3) Zoe Green 9                     4) Noa Vineburg 11                
     5) Kincaid DeBell 10               6) Grace King 9                   
 -- Marianapolis Prep                                 1:00.00   X1:03.02  
     1) Adrianna Balducci 9             2) Kathy Li 11                    
     3) Caroline Gardiner 11            4) Kaylynn Horan 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Concord Academy                                   4:26.73    4:24.42   10   
     1) Audrey Lin 12                   2) Kiran Bhat 9                   
     3) Sara Goldstein 11               4) Anna Brown 9                   
  2 Pingree School                                    4:31.90    4:28.62    8   
     1) Katelyn Clarke 11               2) Erica Dowd 9                   
     3) Phoebe Kellogg 11               4) Elizabeth Zelten 11            
     5) Lexi Gudatis 10                 6)                                
  3 Winsor School                                     4:24.48    4:33.33    6   
     1) Anjali Palepu 10                2) Claire Ackerman 9              
     3) Helena Nguyen 8                 4) Emeline Daley 7                
     5) Chloe Duval 12                  6) Clare Quinn 12                 
  4 Portsmouth Abbey                                  4:34.20    4:39.06    4   
     1) Isabella Zangari 11             2) Cecilia Banderob 9             
     3) Malia Mantz 12                  4) Margot Appleton 10             
  5 Landmark School                                              5:17.31    2   
     1) Merryl Green 12                 2) Olivia Moran 11                
     3) Lily Martin 10                  4) Josie Steere 12                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 India Glenn               11 Winsor               5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Cleo Jackson               8 Winsor               4-08.00    4-08.00    8   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO   XX 
  3 Tibiwa Zabasajja          10 Portsmouth           4-08.00    4-06.00    6   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Olivia Adelabu             9 Pingree              4-06.00   J4-06.00    3   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Anna Brown                 9 Concord              4-08.00   J4-06.00    3   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Kindred Hurtado           12 Landmark             4-04.00    4-02.00    1   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    O    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  7 Anna Madonia              10 Bancroft             4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XPP  PPP  XPP 
  7 Olivia Moran              11 Landmark             4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    P    P  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Lucie Lott                11 Landmark             4-02.00    4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Alice Knowlton            12 Bancroft             4-02.00    3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Maegan Fitzpatrick         9 Bancroft             3-08.00    3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Wendi Wang                 9 Concord              3-06.00         NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- Claire Kelleher            9 Marianapolis         4-08.00   X4-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Molly White               12 Marianapolis         4-06.00   X4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abigail Jackson           12 Portsmouth           7-00.00    7-00.00   10   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gabby Ruberto             10 Concord              6-06.00    6-00.00    8   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kincaid DeBell            10 Concord              5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Altea Thompson            11 Concord              5-06.00    5-00.00    4   
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Caitlyn Miller            12 Marianapolis         7-06.00   X7-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Callie Bibeau             10 Marianapolis         6-06.00   X6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 -- Claire Kelleher            9 Marianapolis         5-06.00   X6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Zelten          11 Pingree             16-05.00   16-10.75   2  10   
      15-02  15-02.50  16-10.75  15-11.25       
  2 Kaitlin Kolb              10 Winsor              15-11.00   16-04.75   2   8   
      16-04.75  16-04  16-03.25  16-03      
  3 Nevada Fehay              11 Landmark            16-00.25   16-02.00   2   6   
      14-07  15-08.25  16-02  15-02      
  4 Sophia Lin-David           9 Winsor              15-06.00   15-05.75   2   4   
      14-10.25  15-03.50  15-05.75  15-05.75      
  5 Erica Dowd                 9 Pingree             15-04.50   14-10.00   2   2   
      14-07  14-09.75  14-10  14-10      
  6 Tibiwa Zabasajja          10 Portsmouth          14-06.50   14-03.50   2   1   
      12-04.50  12-00.25  FOUL  14-03.50      
  7 Juistine DelMastro        12 Portsmouth          14-02.00   14-03.25   2 
      13-05.25  FOUL  13-06.25  14-03.25      
  8 Kate Sahin                 7 Winsor              14-02.00   14-00.50   2 
      12-04.75  FOUL  FOUL  14-00.50      
  9 Caitlyn Tucker             9 Pingree             14-10.00   13-08.75   2 
      13-02.25  13-08.75  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Kindred Hurtado           12 Landmark            13-03.00   13-06.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-06  FOUL      
 11 Cecilia Banderob           9 Portsmouth          12-09.50   13-03.50   1 
      12-11.50  13-02.50  13-03.50  13-01.75      
 12 Catherine Hegarty         11 Landmark            12-10.00   12-11.50   1 
      FOUL  12-11.50  12-03  12-09      
 13 Mallory Thut               9 Concord             12-05.00   12-10.50   1 
      11-04.75  11-07.75  12-10.50  FOUL      
 14 Izzy Larsen               11 Concord             12-10.50   11-10.75   1 
      11-03  11-08.75  10-08.50  11-10.75      
 15 Wendi Wang                 9 Concord             10-06.00    9-03.75   1 
      9-03.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Molly White               12 Marianapolis        13-07.50  X13-02.75   1 
      13-02.75  12-10  13-00  13-02.50       
 -- Tara Daniels              12 Marianapolis        11-09.50  X12-02.75   1 
      12-00  12-02.75  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Yasmeen Osborne           11 Marianapolis        13-04.00  X12-02.75   1 
      12-02.75  12-00.25  11-05.50  12-00.75      
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adele Baughan             12 Concord             30-11.00   30-05.00   10   
      28-06.50  30-05  28-04  29-03.75       
  2 Catherine Hegarty         11 Landmark            30-03.00   29-07.25    8   
      29-04.50  29-07.25  28-10  29-00.25      
  3 Kate Sahin                 7 Winsor              28-08.00   28-05.50    6   
      27-10.75  27-02.25  28-05.50  FOUL      
  4 Lucia McLaughlin          10 Portsmouth          27-05.50   27-02.75    4   
      26-01.50  26-04.25  27-02.75  26-04.75      
  5 Izzy Larsen               11 Concord             27-04.50   26-08.50    2   
      26-00.25  26-08.50  25-08.50  25-07.75      
  6 Kincaid DeBell            10 Concord             26-07.25   25-06.00    1   
      25-06  25-00  24-10.75  24-08.25      
  7 Lucie Lott                11 Landmark            25-02.00   25-05.75  
      24-01.25  25-05.75  24-10.25  24-10      
  8 Jordan Coccoluto          10 Pingree             25-07.00   25-00.00  
      FOUL  25-00  PASS  PASS      
  9 Eva LaFond                 7 Winsor              24-02.00   22-11.00  
      FOUL  22-11  22-02.25  21-00.50      
 -- Isabella Sibble           11 Winsor              27-10.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Molly White               12 Marianapolis        28-01.50  X29-00.00  
      29-00  FOUL  28-06.50  FOUL      
 -- Tara Daniels              12 Marianapolis        25-07.50  X25-11.75  
      25-06.25  25-05.75  25-11.75  FOUL      
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiki Finn                 10 Landmark            28-04.50   28-06.50   10   
      28-06.50  26-11  25-08  27-03      
  2 Greta Wright              11 Landmark            25-08.00   24-03.50    8   
      23-04.50  23-03  23-01.50  24-03.50      
  3 Skylur Demers             11 Landmark            24-10.00   24-01.00    6   
      24-01  21-09.50  22-09.50  19-06      
  4 Jacquelyn Elward          10 Pingree             24-04.00   23-04.00    4   
      21-08  23-01.50  23-04  21-03      
  5 Margaret Gallagher        10 Bancroft            23-07.00   21-10.50    2   
      20-08.50  21-08.50  21-04  21-10.50      
  6 Fiona Dunn                12 Winsor              22-00.00   21-05.50    1   
      21-05.50  21-04.50  19-07.50  19-11      
  7 Jaire May                  7 Winsor              20-04.50   21-05.00  
      20-00  21-04  21-05  FOUL      
  8 Shanirah Rodriguez-Ponde  11 Concord             21-09.50   20-07.00  
      19-07.50  19-00  20-07  FOUL      
  9 Helen Buckley-Jones       10 Winsor              20-06.50   20-03.50  
      19-04  20-03.50  17-03.50  16-09.50      
 10 Lucy Barnard              10 Bancroft            19-01.00   18-05.00  
      17-11  17-08  17-09  18-05      
 -- Olivia Summiel            12 Marianapolis        32-10.00  X30-11.50  
      FOUL  30-10.50  30-11.50  30-09.50       
 -- Brianne Rett              10 Marianapolis        27-11.50  X27-11.50  
      27-11.50  25-07  26-03  24-09.50      
 -- Olivia Pisegna            11 Marianapolis        20-07.50  X21-05.50  
      20-04  20-07.50  21-04  21-05.50      
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacquelyn Elward          10 Pingree                79-00      81-09   2  10   
      81-09  FOUL  FOUL  69-09      
  2 Watts Herideen            12 Bancroft               85-02      79-06   2   8   
      79-06  68-07  77-10  FOUL       
  3 Margaret Gallagher        10 Bancroft               64-04      75-02   2   6   
      74-00  65-05  73-11  75-02      
  4 Sarah Ager                11 Pingree                73-00      74-08   2   4   
      74-08  FOUL  68-07  FOUL      
  5 Skylur Demers             11 Landmark               68-04      68-00   2   2   
      64-11  63-01  54-10  68-00      
  6 Lucy Barnard              10 Bancroft               63-10      66-09   2   1   
      66-09  65-01  62-08  65-02      
  7 Sarah Stier               12 Winsor                 61-08      65-01   1 
      59-07  65-01  FOUL  60-08       
  8 Greta Wright              11 Landmark               63-09      61-00   2 
      61-00  59-10  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Caroline Bonnevie         12 Winsor                 60-04      57-00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  49-01  57-00      
 10 Katya Leikikh             11 Landmark               56-10      56-08   1 
      56-08  53-05  46-02  49-05      
 11 Gabby Ruberto             10 Concord                53-00      56-00   1 
      47-05  50-11  49-11  56-00      
 12 Abigail Jackson           12 Portsmouth             58-00      55-08   1 
      54-03  55-00  55-08  54-08      
 13 Alyssa Quarles             7 Winsor                 53-11      49-09   1 
      39-10  45-03  41-04  49-09      
 -- Maya Summiel               9 Marianapolis           84-00     X81-11   2 
      77-10  73-04  75-09  81-11      
 -- Serena Godin              11 Marianapolis           67-01     X75-06   2 
      FOUL  61-09  75-06  73-05      
 -- Caroline Gardiner         11 Marianapolis           82-00     X70-04   2 
      66-08  68-00  FOUL  70-04      
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anjali Palepu             10 Winsor                 82-05      92-05   2  10   
      69-00  73-08  65-09  92-05      
  2 Sarah Stier               12 Winsor                 75-11      88-05   2   8   
      78-07  77-04  88-05  79-07      
  3 Skylur Demers             11 Landmark               85-06      83-03   2   6   
      74-10  80-05  83-03  79-05      
  4 Margaret Gallagher        10 Bancroft               60-06      72-00   1   4   
      58-05  61-06  65-01  72-00      
  5 Lily Martin               10 Landmark               81-03      70-11   2   2   
      70-09  70-07  61-03  70-11      
  6 Nancy Norton               9 Pingree                57-03      65-04   1   1   
      65-04  62-06  57-02  59-01      
  7 Helena Nguyen              8 Winsor                 76-07      62-05   2 
      61-09  57-08  62-05  57-04      
  8 Abigail Jackson           12 Portsmouth             64-11      62-04   2 
      62-04  57-10  52-05  56-05      
  9 Jacquelyn Elward          10 Pingree                63-06      60-07   1 
      53-07  50-05  60-07  58-08      
 10 KemKem Ogbuefi            11 Portsmouth             66-04      58-11   2 
      58-11  47-09  56-02  49-06      
 11 Zoe Green                  9 Concord                63-04      58-09   1 
      55-07  56-01  FOUL  58-09      
 12 Annie de Oliveira Castro   9 Concord                52-01      57-06   1 
      57-06  51-04  50-00  55-06      
 13 Lucy Barnard              10 Bancroft               45-00      55-03   1 
      41-11  55-03  50-02  47-02      
 14 Sarah Ager                11 Pingree                64-06      55-00   1 
      48-00  48-09  41-09  55-00       
 15 Maegan Fitzpatrick         9 Bancroft               45-09      44-10   1 
      44-09  44-10  FOUL  41-06      
 -- Madison Webber            12 Marianapolis           95-00     X88-04   2 
      83-05  88-04  80-07  87-07       
 -- Kathy Li                  11 Marianapolis           71-01     X67-09   2 
      56-09  FOUL  57-05  67-09      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zach Manuel               11 Pingree                11.74      11.61   2  10   
  2 Luke O'Reilly             11 Portsmouth             11.54      11.67   2   8   
  3 Isaac Bediako             11 Concord                11.84      11.74   2   6   
  4 Matt Balestracci          12 Landmark               11.84      11.96   2   4   
  5 Noah Carton-Smith         11 Landmark               12.30      11.97   2   2   
  6 Alexander Lee             10 Concord                12.27      12.22   2   1    12.216
  7 Kyle Collins              10 Pingree                12.14      12.22   2  12.220
  8 Luke Kuyper               11 Portsmouth             12.54      12.36   1 
  9 Matthew Farah             10 Portsmouth             12.34      12.37   1 
 10 Malakai Valgean            9 Landmark               12.40      12.66   1 
 11 Oluwatimilehin Akibu       9 Bancroft               13.90      13.94   1 
 -- Quan Le                   11 Marianapolis           12.04     X12.40   2 
 -- Nicholas LaFlamme          9 Marianapolis           12.64     X12.77   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peter Evangelista         12 Pingree                23.80      23.63   3  10   
  2 Luke O'Reilly             11 Portsmouth             23.64      24.09   3   8   
  3 Zach Manuel               11 Pingree                24.24      24.69   3   6   
  4 Matthew Farah             10 Portsmouth             24.64      24.86   3   4   
  5 Luke Kuyper               11 Portsmouth             25.14      24.90   2   2    24.892
  6 Noah Carton-Smith         11 Landmark               25.43      24.90   2   1    24.899
  7 Quinn Demain              12 Landmark               24.80      25.36   3 
  8 Matt Balestracci          12 Landmark               24.76      25.42   3 
  9 Kinan Rabbat              10 Concord                26.64      25.93   2 
 10 Nicolas Chu DeChristofar   9 Concord                26.44      26.13   2 
 11 Prem Parikh                9 Bancroft               29.10      28.71   1 
 12 Oluwatimilehin Akibu       9 Bancroft               30.60      29.52   1 
 -- Nicholas LaFlamme          9 Marianapolis           25.94     X25.90   2 
 -- Collin O'Connor            9 Marianapolis           26.79     X27.32   2 
 -- Tommy Joiner              10 Marianapolis           30.34     X29.96   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samuel Lagan              12 Landmark               53.07      53.23   3  10   
  2 Sam Knight                12 Landmark               55.46      54.28   3   8   
  3 Hans Toulmin               9 Concord                54.42      55.37   3   6   
  4 Nolan O'Reilly             9 Portsmouth             56.86      55.63   3   4   
  5 Sam Hoffman               11 Concord                55.72      55.77   3   2   
  6 Bryan Marrinelli           9 Pingree                57.52      56.94   2   1   
  7 Ari Andriola               9 Pingree                57.42      57.41   3 
  8 August Reid               11 Landmark               58.16      58.60   2 
  9 Pierce Sullivan           10 Bancroft             1:01.10    1:02.96   2 
 10 Prem Parikh                9 Bancroft             1:06.60    1:06.03   1 
 -- James Olivieri            11 Marianapolis           58.43     X57.58   2 
 -- Connor McLeod             10 Marianapolis                   X1:04.99   1 
 -- Alexander Litke            9 Marianapolis                   X1:07.17   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Appleton            11 Portsmouth           2:07.32    2:08.13   10   
  2 Kaleb Habetgebriel        11 Pingree              2:11.87    2:08.46    8   
  3 Sean Smith                11 Portsmouth           2:10.95    2:08.91    6   
  4 David Sun                 12 Portsmouth           2:10.52    2:08.95    4   
  5 Luca Miranda              12 Landmark             2:10.85    2:09.31    2   
  6 Zeke Reilly               11 Landmark             2:13.42    2:13.77    1   
  7 Diego Hernandez           10 Concord              2:15.62    2:16.28  
  8 Sam Remondi               10 Concord                         2:20.36  
  9 Nik Guthrie                9 Landmark             2:19.70    2:25.64  
 10 Matthew Baker-Grunza      10 Bancroft             2:35.00    2:30.46  
 11 Joel Agyemang              9 Bancroft             3:20.00    3:06.96  
 -- Daniel Twohig              9 Marianapolis         2:04.66   X2:04.37  
 -- Charlie Shamback           9 Marianapolis         2:34.23   X2:28.48  
 -- Ryan Barnwell             11 Marianapolis         2:36.00   X2:33.22  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Shea                 11 Landmark             4:24.62    4:21.20   10   
  2 David Appleton            11 Portsmouth           4:19.76    4:22.75    8   
  3 Matthew Liuzza            11 Portsmouth           4:26.20    4:22.85    6   
  4 Kaleb Habetgebriel        11 Pingree              4:38.05    4:32.42    4   
  5 Tyler McGarry              9 Concord              4:33.69    4:33.65    2   
  6 Sammy Albright            11 Concord              4:35.09    4:34.84    1   
  7 Dominic Paolini           10 Landmark             4:39.69    4:36.96  
  8 Ibby Ayyash               12 Bancroft             4:39.00    4:40.02  
  9 Sam Remondi               10 Concord              4:47.10    4:50.06  
 10 Nik Guthrie                9 Landmark             4:50.90    4:50.19  
 11 Will St. John             12 Pingree              5:32.69    5:28.56  
 12 Ben Dennehy                9 Pingree              5:44.10    5:53.98  
 13 Jonah Keates               9 Bancroft             6:15.00    6:08.35  
 -- Sal Masciarelli           10 Marianapolis         4:25.94   X4:23.66  
 -- Ian Martin                10 Marianapolis         5:23.00   X5:20.46  
 -- Riley Martin              10 Marianapolis         5:16.94   X5:21.11  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Shea                 11 Landmark             9:26.56    9:41.27   10   
  2 Matthew Liuzza            11 Portsmouth           9:55.90    9:45.43    8   
  3 Tyler McGarry              9 Concord              9:53.58    9:49.02    6   
  4 Sammy Albright            11 Concord             10:08.10    9:55.31    4   
  5 Dominic Paolini           10 Landmark            10:16.70    9:57.54    2   
  6 Rohin Nguyen              10 Concord             10:25.70   10:00.45    1   
  7 Ibby Ayyash               12 Bancroft            10:15.20   10:06.86  
  8 Sean Smith                11 Portsmouth          10:06.13   10:09.71  
  9 Ian Alsop                 11 Landmark            10:31.24   10:40.78  
 10 Jonah Keates               9 Bancroft            13:46.00   13:27.57  
 -- Sal Masciarelli           10 Marianapolis         9:34.00   X9:34.73  
 -- Ethan Wood                 9 Waring              10:24.50  X10:00.68  
 -- Zachary Stoddard           9 Marianapolis        10:02.14  X10:01.93  
 -- Chase Courville           12 Marianapolis        10:26.76  X10:29.42  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peter Evangelista         12 Pingree                17.22      16.45   2  10   
  2 Brett Ciccolo             10 Landmark               16.21      16.49   2   8   
  3 Jeremiah Lamothe          10 Concord                17.76      17.23   2   6   
  4 Nick Spoor                12 Concord                18.24      18.52   2   4   
  5 Tiger Farah               12 Portsmouth             18.54      18.77   2   2   
  6 Ken Zheng                 11 Portsmouth             19.34      18.94   2   1   
  7 Benny Liuzza              10 Portsmouth             20.44      20.37   1 
  8 Cameron Burkacki          12 Pingree                20.43      20.46   1 
  9 Jake Colby                12 Landmark               21.64      20.93   1 
 10 Ndauanenua Ndilula        11 Landmark               22.84      22.14   1 
 -- Shawn Murphy              12 Marianapolis           18.69     X18.47   2 
 -- Ben Laconto               11 Marianapolis           19.24     X18.98   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peter Evangelista         12 Pingree                44.12      43.57   2  10   
  2 Samuel Lagan              12 Landmark               43.03      44.55   2   8   
  3 Tiger Farah               12 Portsmouth             45.74      46.34   2   6   
  4 Ken Zheng                 11 Portsmouth             47.94      46.73   2   4   
  5 Jeremiah Lamothe          10 Concord                48.64      47.67   1   2   
  6 Jake Colby                12 Landmark               47.51      48.44   2   1   
  7 Cameron Burkacki          12 Pingree                48.64      49.84   1 
  8 Ndauanenua Ndilula        11 Landmark               49.55      51.08   1 
  9 Ryan Lee                  11 Concord                50.44      51.22   1 
 10 Benjamin Kendall          10 Portsmouth             47.74      51.28   2 
 -- Shawn Murphy              12 Marianapolis           48.82     X48.03   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pingree School                                      46.44      45.42   10   
     1) Carl Williams 12                2) Bryan Marrinelli 9             
     3) Kyle Collins 10                 4) Zach Manuel 11                 
     5) Ari Andriola 9                  6)                                
  2 Portsmouth Abbey                                    46.32      45.71    8   
     1) Luke Kuyper 11                  2) Nolan O'Reilly 9               
     3) Tiger Farah 12                  4) Luke O'Reilly 11               
  3 Landmark School                                     46.11      45.75    6   
     1) Noah Carton-Smith 11            2) Quinn Demain 12                
     3) Matt Balestracci 12             4) Sam Knight 12                  
     5) Malakai Valgean 9               6)                                
  4 Concord Academy                                     47.12      45.83    4   
     1) Isaac Bediako 11                2) Matty Shields 10               
     3) Alexander Lee 10                4) Sam Hoffman 11                 
 -- Marianapolis Prep                                   48.31     X47.43  
     1) Quan Le 11                      2) Nicholas LaFlamme 9            
     3) Shawn Murphy 12                 4) Keegan McLeod 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Landmark School                                   3:40.18    3:41.77   10   
     1) Sam Knight 12                   2) Luca Miranda 12                
     3) August Reid 11                  4) Samuel Lagan 12                
     5) Josh Applestein 10              6) Jake Colby 12                  
  2 Concord Academy                                   3:51.10    3:42.87    8   
     1) Matty Shields 10                2) Emmanuel Andrews 10            
     3) Sam Hoffman 11                  4) Hans Toulmin 9                 
     5) Diego Hernandez 10              6) Kinan Rabbat 10                
  3 Pingree School                                    3:50.80    3:44.44    6   
     1) Ari Andriola 9                  2) Kyle Collins 10                
     3) Bryan Marrinelli 9              4) Kaleb Habetgebriel 11          
     5) Carl Williams 12                6)                                
  4 Portsmouth Abbey                                  3:46.40    3:46.16    4   
     1) Nolan O'Reilly 9                2) Tiger Farah 12                 
     3) David Sun 12                    4) David Appleton 11              
  5 Bancroft School                                   4:14.80    4:32.84    2   
     1) Pierce Sullivan 10              2) Edward Balian 9                
     3) Ibby Ayyash 12                  4) Matthew Baker-Grunza 10        
 -- Marianapolis Prep                                 4:05.15   X3:51.86  
     1) Daniel Twohig 9                 2) James Olivieri 11              
     3) Sal Masciarelli 10              4) Ben Laconto 11                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connor McGeehan            9 Portsmouth           5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Carl Williams             12 Pingree              5-10.00   J6-00.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Benjamin Kendall          10 Portsmouth           5-10.00    5-10.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nicolas Chu DeChristofar   9 Concord              5-02.00    5-04.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Justin Kim                12 Concord              5-06.00   J5-04.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Zach Manuel               11 Pingree              5-06.00    5-02.00    0.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brett Ciccolo             10 Landmark             5-08.00    5-02.00    0.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Rohin Nguyen              10 Concord              5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Samuel Budish             10 Bancroft             4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jason Lim                 12 Portsmouth          10-06.00    9-06.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O    O    O    O   XXX 
  2 Lucian Sharpe             11 Concord             10-06.00   J9-06.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  3 Brendan Kelly             12 Portsmouth          10-00.00   J9-06.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XXX 
  4 Nick Spoor                12 Concord              9-06.00    9-00.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Rohin Warner              10 Concord              8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 John Simpson              11 Landmark             8-00.00    7-06.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- James Olivieri            11 Marianapolis         8-06.00   X9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Quan Le                   11 Marianapolis         8-00.00   X8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Connor McGeehan            9 Portsmouth          19-07.00   20-02.00   2  10   
      19-00.50  20-01  19-04  20-02      
  2 Sam Hoffman               11 Concord             21-00.25   19-11.00   2   8   
      19-11  18-11.25  19-06.50  19-02.50       
  3 Luke O'Reilly             11 Portsmouth          17-11.75   18-11.50   1   6   
      18-03.50  18-11.50  18-04.50  18-09.50       
  4 Ari Andriola               9 Pingree             18-09.00   18-07.00   2   4   
      FOUL  18-07  FOUL  18-05      
  5 Isaac Bediako             11 Concord             19-00.75  J18-07.00   2   2   
      17-05.50  17-10  18-07  17-06      
  6 Malakai Valgean            9 Landmark            18-02.50   18-02.00   2   1   
      18-02  17-06.50  17-03  17-06      
  7 Hans Toulmin               9 Concord             18-00.00   17-11.50   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17-11.50      
  8 Sam Knight                12 Landmark            18-06.75   17-10.00   2 
      16-10.50  17-07  17-10  16-03      
  9 Samuel Lagan              12 Landmark            18-04.50   17-08.00   2 
      16-11.50  17-08  16-10.50  17-00      
 10 Elijah Choate             10 Bancroft            16-05.00   17-02.50   1 
      FOUL  15-11.75  17-02.50  17-00      
 11 Jason Nunez               11 Pingree             15-05.00   13-09.50   1 
      13-09.50  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 12 Oluwatimilehin Akibu       9 Bancroft            12-07.00   13-05.00   1 
      12-09  13-00.50  13-05  13-02.50      
 -- Ryan Barnwell             11 Marianapolis        14-10.00  X15-10.50   1 
      15-05  15-10.50  FOUL  12-10.25      
 -- Tommy Joiner              10 Marianapolis        13-08.50  X13-11.50   1 
      13-04  13-03  FOUL  13-11.50      
 -- Alexander Litke            9 Marianapolis        13-10.00  X13-07.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-05.50  13-07      
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Justin Kim                12 Concord             39-07.00   38-04.00   10   
      34-03  36-00  35-11  38-04       
  2 Jason Lim                 12 Portsmouth          36-07.50   38-01.50    8   
      36-06  37-04  36-08  38-01.50      
  3 Brett Ciccolo             10 Landmark            37-06.00   38-00.00    6   
      37-10.50  36-08.75  37-11.50  38-00      
  4 Nicolas Chu DeChristofar   9 Concord             37-00.00   37-05.00    4   
      36-01  FOUL  34-00.50  37-05      
  5 Kyle Collins              10 Pingree             34-11.50   37-03.00    2   
      37-03  36-01.50  34-06  35-07      
  6 Connor McGeehan            9 Portsmouth          36-05.50   36-03.50    1   
      35-11.50  36-03.50  35-08.50  35-10.50      
  7 Benjamin Kendall          10 Portsmouth          36-07.50   36-00.50  
      35-09.50  36-00.50  FOUL  34-10.50      
  8 Aidan Hawes               10 Pingree             33-08.00   34-00.50  
      FOUL  34-00.50  32-03.50  33-04.50      
  9 Josh LaMothe               9 Concord             33-00.00   33-04.50  
      33-04.50  32-02  32-09  32-00      
 10 Luca Miranda              12 Landmark            34-03.50   32-05.50  
      32-05.50  32-00.50  31-08  31-09.50      
 11 August Reid               11 Landmark            33-06.00   28-11.50  
      28-10  28-11.50  27-03.50  26-04        
 -- Jared O'Connor            11 Marianapolis        37-04.50  X37-05.00  
      37-04  37-02.50  37-05  FOUL      
 -- Alexander Litke            9 Marianapolis        30-07.00  X28-11.25  
      28-11.25  28-06  27-07  FOUL      
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ed Myers-Rafferty         12 Concord             36-06.00   37-04.50   10   
      FOUL  34-08  35-00  37-04.50       
  2 Quinn Demain              12 Landmark            35-08.75   36-02.50    8   
      35-01.50  35-01  36-02.50  33-00.50      
  3 Aidan Hawes               10 Pingree             34-08.00   35-09.00    6   
      34-11  32-07.50  32-04  35-09      
  4 Diego Sanabria            10 Portsmouth          34-01.50   33-00.00    4   
      32-07.50  33-00  FOUL  32-09      
  5 Mahmood Budhidma          12 Landmark            32-00.25   30-03.50    2   
      FOUL  30-03.50  28-09  29-06.50      
  6 Jonathan Susilo           12 Portsmouth          31-05.50   28-03.00    1   
      26-03.50  28-03  FOUL  24-05      
  7 Andrew Blundin            12 Landmark            28-03.00   27-11.00  
      25-06  26-02  27-11  25-11      
  8 Shihab Moral               9 Concord             26-01.75   26-02.00  
      22-02  20-02.50  25-03.50  26-02      
  9 Karl Hick                 12 Concord             27-08.00   24-08.00  
      24-03.50  FOUL  24-08  24-06      
 -- Keegan McLeod              9 Marianapolis        32-10.50  X31-06.00  
      30-01  30-09.50  31-06  FOUL      
 -- Ryan Zhou                 12 Marianapolis        31-11.00  X30-05.50  
      30-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  29-09      
 -- Daniel Ducharme            9 Marianapolis        21-05.00  X18-08.00  
      18-08  17-05.50  18-04  18-05      
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinn Demain              12 Landmark              122-06     118-02   10   
      118-02  113-03  110-07  FOUL       
  2 Ed Myers-Rafferty         12 Concord                90-03      93-01    8   
      80-00  81-07  93-01  79-08      
  3 Andrew Blundin            12 Landmark               99-10      90-06    6   
      85-10  90-06  71-04  84-00      
  4 Diego Sanabria            10 Portsmouth            115-10      90-03    4   
      83-06  85-06  90-03  FOUL      
  5 Jonathan Susilo           12 Portsmouth             94-10      85-05    2   
      85-05  81-07  77-01  83-00      
  6 Aidan Hawes               10 Pingree                76-04      80-08    1   
      80-01  FOUL  FOUL  80-08      
  7 Jared Haigjt              11 Pingree                68-09      71-08  
      55-03  59-06  60-11  71-08      
  8 Mahmood Budhidma          12 Landmark               75-00      70-11  
      61-08  FOUL  63-04  70-11      
  9 Karl Hick                 12 Concord                72-04      69-11  
      62-01  60-08  69-11  66-10      
 10 Matthew Baker-Grunza      10 Bancroft               67-07      66-07  
      66-07  56-11  FOUL  63-03      
 11 Grady Savage               9 Concord                67-03      63-09  
      FOUL  63-09  63-06  56-04      
 -- Keegan McLeod              9 Marianapolis        82-02.50     X71-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  70-08  71-07      
 -- Ryan Zhou                 12 Marianapolis           85-04     X61-03  
      61-03  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 -- Daniel Ducharme            9 Marianapolis           49-01     X56-07  
      43-10  55-05  56-07  51-08      
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Spoor                12 Concord               168-07     175-05   10   
      175-05  161-08  FOUL  157-07       
  2 Diego Sanabria            10 Portsmouth            145-01     156-03    8   
      149-00  141-01  145-01  156-03      
  3 Carl Williams             12 Pingree               131-08     154-03    6   
      154-03  111-07  135-04  103-11      
  4 Jason Nunez               11 Pingree               121-00     120-06    4   
      104-05  110-03  120-06  103-08      
  5 Jason Lim                 12 Portsmouth            124-04     115-08    2   
      106-10  114-09  91-10  115-08      
  6 Matty Shields             10 Concord               127-07     114-04    1   
      109-00  99-10  114-04  88-00      
  7 August Reid               11 Landmark              101-06     107-09  
      88-07  100-10  105-06  107-09      
  8 Jake Colby                12 Landmark               88-09      98-06  
      98-06  80-02  84-10  84-06      
  9 Bryan Marrinelli           9 Pingree                89-02      91-00  
      81-09  80-04  91-00  81-10      
 10 Isaac Bediako             11 Concord               102-05      90-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  90-06  73-07      
 -- Ryan Zhou                 12 Marianapolis          107-00    X102-06  
      FOUL  96-03  95-08  102-06      
 -- Jusouf Rashad             12 Marianapolis           93-05     X75-09  
      70-04  75-09  PASS  PASS      
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winsor School              155        2) Pingree School             94   
    3) Landmark School             85        4) Portsmouth Abbey           82   
    5) Concord Academy             70        6) Bancroft School            36   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Portsmouth Abbey           171        2) Concord Academy           126   
    3) Landmark School            117.50     4) Pingree School            106.50
    5) Bancroft School              2