UMass Lowell Geo. Davis Invitational



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/19/18 05:14 PM
                     George Davis Invitational - 04/21/18                      
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                          University of Mass. Lowell                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  New Hampshire  'A'                                     48.53 
     1) Emma Checovich SR               2) Jessica Hackett JR             
     3) Elise Renahan FR                4) Kristen Bourque JR             
  2  New Hampshire  'B'                                     49.54 
     1) Chloe Holowachuk FR             2) Stephanie DiTraglia JR         
     3) Carly Orlacchio SR              4) Maria Virga FR                 
  3  Snhu  'A'                                              49.90 
     1) Sydney Blais JR                 2) Megan Decker FR                
     3) Alanna Murphy SO                4) Kylie Lorenzen JR              
 
Event 1  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Umass Lowell  'A'                                      41.62 
     1) Brian Cherenfant SO             2) Richard Mulo JR                
     3) James O'Brien JR                4) Hamza Naveed JR                
  2  So. Conn. St.  'A'                                     43.50 
     1) Royale Jamison JR               2) Kahlil Smith SR                
     3) Nicholas Thomas FR              4) Kaynan Conrod FR               
  3  New Hampshire  'A'                                     44.47 
     1) Brandon Allen SR                2) Jordan Buckmire FR             
     3) Deunte Chatman SO               4) Christian Ehlers SO            
     5) Frederick Schaake FR            6)                                
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Run (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Abby Hogan                    JR Umass Lowell       10:14.07 
  2  Diana Vizza                   SO Dartmouth          10:16.61 
  3  Laura Flagg                   FR Umass Lowell       10:31.04 
  4  Alexandra Matsis              FR Umass Lowell       10:40.00 
  5  Jill Dieterich                SO Snhu               11:00.00 
  6  Maura Coakley                 FR Snhu               11:04.56 
  7  Madison Brand                 SO Snhu               11:10.00 
 
Event 5  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nicolas Ochoa-Sevilla         SO New Hampshir        9:21.00 
  2  Timothy Poitras               SR Umass Lowell        9:50.04 
 
Event 4  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Madeleine Brandon             SO New Hampshir       11:20.00 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Emma Checovich                SR New Hampshir          14.36 
  2  Jessica Amedee                JR Umass Lowell          14.80 
  3  Alanna Murphy                 SO Snhu                  15.03 
  4  Maria Virga                   FR New Hampshir          15.04 
  5  Barbara Odiah                 JR Umass Lowell          15.18 
  6  Bonita Alisa                  SO So. Conn. St          15.32 
  7  Margaret Pickett              FR Dartmouth             15.90 
  8  Natalie Gallagher             SO Snhu                  16.39 
  9  Ryana Kelsey                  FR So. Conn. St          16.50 
 10  Madeline Lynch                SO So. Conn. St          17.00 
 11  Rebecca Varney                SR Bryant                18.00 
 12  Amanda Whitham                FR Bryant                22.66 
 
Event 7  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shawn Ohazuruike              SO Dartmouth             14.56 
  2  Joel Nkounkou                 SR New Hampshir          14.96 
  3  Deion Raper                   SR Bryant                14.98 
  4  Connor Donovan                JR Umass Lowell          15.09 
  5  Matthew Sindelar              JR Dartmouth             15.39 
  6  John Witik                    SO So. Conn. St          15.48 
  7  Cameron Aiello                JR Umass Lowell          15.48 
  8  Andrew Matteucci              JR New Hampshir          15.62 
  9  Dennis Peary                  JR Umass Lowell          15.70 
 10  Christopher Gansfuss          SO New Hampshir          15.88 
 11  Timothy McHugh                FR Umass Lowell          16.20 
 12  Philip Quaye                  SO So. Conn. St          16.38 
 13  Dan Brown                     FR So. Conn. St          17.00 
 14  Ryan Dumont                   FR Bryant                17.55 
 
Event 8  Men 2 Mile Run (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dom Repucci                   SO Dartmouth           9:15.00 
  2  Kyle Cloutier                 FR Umass Lowell        9:15.00 
  3  Cody Kingman                  SO Umass Lowell        9:19.00 
  4  Sam Morton                    FR Dartmouth           9:20.00 
  5  Dean Yost                     JR New Hampshir        9:24.00 
  6  Brian Mass                    FR Dartmouth           9:25.00 
  7  Michael Moreno                SR Snhu                9:30.00 
  8  Robert McCabe                 SR Bryant              9:35.00 
  9  Harrison McKinlay             SO Bryant              9:35.00 
 10  Peter Theuerkauf              FR Bryant              9:35.00 
 11  Jack Ardrey                      Snhu                9:45.00 
 12  Lucas Simmonds                FR New Hampshir        9:49.00 
 13  Andrew Tuttle                    Snhu                9:50.00 
 14  Chris Burrill                    Snhu                9:50.00 
 15  Tyler Mann                    SO So. Conn. St       10:20.00 
 16  James Robbins                 FR Umass Lowell             NT 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nikayla Simpson               SR Umass Lowell          12.18 
  2  Leyshla Gonzalez              SO Umass Lowell          12.25 
  3  Alethia Moore                 JR Umass Lowell          12.40 
  4  Cristina Galvagno             SO Umass Lowell          12.46 
  5  Amanda Andrews                FR Umass Lowell          12.50 
  6  Thea Stephens                 SO So. Conn. St          12.54 
  7  Kristin Devellis              SO Umass Lowell          12.55 
  8  Brianna Dooley                FR So. Conn. St          12.60 
  9  Shirley Carrington            SR Bryant                12.62 
 10  Kylie Lorenzen                JR Snhu                  12.69 
 11  Colleen McManus               SR Dartmouth             12.70 
 12  Megan Decker                  FR Snhu                  12.80 
 13  Sam Cummings                  SO Snhu                  12.90 
 14  Stephanie DiTraglia           JR New Hampshir          13.00 
 15  Savannah Reinitzer            SO Snhu                  13.00 
 16  Sydney Blais                  JR Snhu                  13.03 
 17  Lauren Eddy                   FR Umass Lowell          13.11 
 18  Natalie Gallagher             SO Snhu                  13.20 
 19  Marisa Gazzola                SO New Hampshir          13.24 
 20  Shannon Gay                   SR Bryant                13.30 
 21  Megan Eugene                  SO Snhu                  13.40 
 22  Jordan O'Brien                SR New Hampshir          13.54 
 23  Sophia Vergados               FR Umass Lowell          13.84 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  James O'Brien                 JR Umass Lowell          10.63 
  2  Richard Mulo                  JR Umass Lowell          10.81 
  3  Brandon Allen                 SR New Hampshir          10.92 
  4  Nicholas Thomas               FR So. Conn. St          10.99 
  5  Lloyd May                     SR Dartmouth             11.04 
  6  Royale Jamison                JR So. Conn. St          11.14 
  7  Kaynan Conrod                 FR So. Conn. St          11.23 
  8  Connor Brown                  JR Umass Lowell          11.25 
  9  Tvon Gorham                   SR Umass Lowell          11.30 
 10  Deunte Chatman                SO New Hampshir          11.33 
 11  Hunter Stokes                 NA Unat-So. Con          11.50 
 12  Jordan Buckmire               FR New Hampshir          11.54 
 13  Frederick Schaake             FR New Hampshir          11.66 
 14  Ryan Dutille                  FR New Hampshir          11.70 
 15  Cole Hollis                   SO Bryant                11.83 
 16  Andrew Franco                 SR Bryant                12.16 
 17  Noah Malo                     FR New Hampshir             NT 
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Angelyn Masters               SR New Hampshir        4:48.00 
  2  Hannah Kimball                SR New Hampshir        4:49.60 
  3  Anna Clark                    JR Dartmouth           5:05.00 
  4  Madeline Quigley              SO New Hampshir        5:10.21 
  5  Sarah Lapham                  SR Bryant              5:12.00 
  6  Madeleine Brandon             SO New Hampshir        5:12.24 
  7  Lydia Lyman                   SR Umass Lowell        5:24.00 
  8  Shannon Stang                 JR New Hampshir        5:25.24 
  9  Meghan Delaney                SO So. Conn. St        5:30.82 
 10  Rachel Harrington             SR Umass Lowell        5:35.00 
 11  Amanda Baptiste               FR Umass Lowell        5:35.00 
 12  Breann Campise                SO Bryant              5:35.40 
 13  Alexandra Russo               JR So. Conn. St        5:40.00 
 14  Kierstin Lock                 FR Bryant                   NT 
 15  Elizabeth Goyette             FR Bryant                   NT 
 16  Caroline Meizen               FR Bryant                   NT 
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brett Hoerner                 JR New Hampshir        4:10.58 
  2  Liam Kimball                  SO Umass Lowell        4:11.00 
  3  Cory Thomas                   SR Umass Lowell        4:12.00 
  4  Dhahran Velasquez             JR Umass Lowell        4:16.00 
  5  Alexander Saveliev            SO New Hampshir        4:19.31 
  6  John Crawford                 SO New Hampshir        4:21.61 
  7  Aidan Sullivan                FR New Hampshir        4:21.80 
  8  Ryan Spelman                  SO New Hampshir        4:22.00 
  9  Christopher Langer            SO Umass Lowell        4:22.00 
 10  Nicholas Brown                SO New Hampshir        4:24.00 
 11  Alex Montague                 SO Dartmouth           4:24.00 
 12  Joseph Verro                  SR New Hampshir        4:26.00 
 13  Drew Fossa                    JR Umass Lowell        4:26.00 
 14  Josh Fontaine                 JR Umass Lowell        4:26.48 
 15  Micah Hewitson                SR Snhu                4:27.56 
 16  James Wilkes                  FR New Hampshir        4:27.65 
 17  Michael Bashant               FR New Hampshir        4:28.00 
 18  Davis Clark                   JR New Hampshir        4:28.00 
 19  Bryant O'Donohoe              FR New Hampshir        4:30.00 
 20  Noah Tellier                  FR Bryant              4:30.00 
 21  Dominic Parlato               SO Umass Lowell        4:32.00 
 22  Joseph Suita                  JR Bryant              4:45.00 
 23  Raffy Castillo Rodriguez         Snhu                4:55.00 
 24  Seth Christmas                FR Bryant                   NT 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kathryn Laskoski              FR Dartmouth             57.01 
  2  Caroline Walter               FR Dartmouth             58.07 
  3  Kayla Gilding                 JR Dartmouth             58.08 
  4  Tessa Artruc                  SR New Hampshir          58.19 
  5  Elise Renahan                 FR New Hampshir          58.65 
  6  Jenna Olander                 JR Umass Lowell          59.62 
  7  Brianne Moss                  SO New Hampshir        1:00.84 
  8  Alexa McGuire                 JR Umass Lowell        1:01.00 
  9  Megan Decker                  FR Snhu                1:01.02 
 10  Gina Conti                    JR New Hampshir        1:01.50 
 11  Chloe Holowachuk              FR New Hampshir        1:01.54 
 12  Lauren Brady                  JR New Hampshir        1:01.54 
 13  Megan Eugene                  SO Snhu                1:03.69 
 14  Sam Cummings                  SO Snhu                1:04.87 
 15  Savannah Reinitzer            SO Snhu                1:06.00 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Zachary Plante                SR Dartmouth             49.20 
  2  Myles Holt                    SO Dartmouth             49.50 
  3  Alec Binette                  JR Bryant                49.50 
  4  Trinity Collins               SO So. Conn. St          50.13 
  5  David Cusack                  FR Umass Lowell          50.20 
  6  William Ulrich                JR New Hampshir          50.50 
  7  Matthew Adams                 SO New Hampshir          51.35 
  8  Matthew Sindelar              JR Dartmouth             51.97 
  9  Robert Franger                JR New Hampshir          52.00 
 10  Scott Hinds                   FR New Hampshir          52.15 
 11  Samuel Lanternier             SO New Hampshir          52.50 
 12  Joel Urizar                   FR Bryant                53.20 
 13  Casey Farrell                 SO New Hampshir          53.50 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Katherine Equi                SR Umass Lowell        2:11.03 
  2  Anna DiMarcello               FR Dartmouth           2:14.00 
  3  Isabelle Giordano             FR Dartmouth           2:16.00 
  4  Michaella Conery              SO New Hampshir        2:17.50 
  5  Caroline Kageleiry            FR New Hampshir        2:17.80 
  6  Cayla Barretto                FR New Hampshir        2:18.20 
  7  Samantha Wise                 SR Umass Lowell        2:19.79 
  8  Emily Maffeo                  JR So. Conn. St        2:20.50 
  9  Meghan Cavalier               JR Umass Lowell        2:23.00 
 10  DanaRose Brown                JR New Hampshir        2:24.00 
 11  Jenna Solimine                FR Umass Lowell        2:26.00 
 12  Maddie Bardier                SR Snhu                2:32.00 
 13  Ashley Cummings               FR So. Conn. St        2:38.00 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run (31)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Daniel Schmith                JR Umass Lowell        1:51.67 
  2  Matthew Adams                 SO New Hampshir        1:52.70 
  3  Noah Bellomo                  FR Umass Lowell        1:53.22 
  4  William Ulrich                JR New Hampshir        1:53.37 
  5  Jackson Gallagher             SO Umass Lowell        1:53.53 
  6  Christopher Wrenn             SO Bryant              1:54.00 
  7  Tyler Schmidt                 FR Umass Lowell        1:54.14 
  8  Cody Moran                    FR Umass Lowell        1:55.00 
  9  Seth Shuster                  SR So. Conn. St        1:55.00 
 10  Anthony Rodriguez             FR Umass Lowell        1:55.00 
 11  Aaron Dobe                    SO New Hampshir        1:55.78 
 12  Carlos Flores                 FR So. Conn. St        1:56.00 
 13  Shawn Odei-Ntiri              FR So. Conn. St        1:56.00 
 14  Cedric Jocelyn                SR Snhu                1:56.00 
 15  William Phinney               FR Dartmouth           1:56.00 
 16  Alexander Karam               SR New Hampshir        1:56.21 
 17  James Busi                    SO New Hampshir        1:56.58 
 18  Marcus Duncan                 SR Umass Lowell        1:56.80 
 19  Joseph Farhat                 FR Umass Lowell        1:57.00 
 20  Brian Salit                   JR Bryant              1:57.00 
 21  Jordan Manuel                 FR Umass Lowell        1:57.00 
 22  John Crawford                 SO New Hampshir        1:57.44 
 23  Ryan Flach                    SR So. Conn. St        1:59.00 
 24  Brett Hoerner                 JR New Hampshir        1:59.00 
 25  Troy Stegman                  SO So. Conn. St        1:59.00 
 26  Phillip Trajkovski            SO New Hampshir        1:59.42 
 27  Dylan Mclaughlin              FR New Hampshir        1:59.50 
 28  Alexander Evans               SR Bryant              2:00.00 
 29  John Sanborn                  SR Snhu                2:00.00 
 30  Enoch Cain                    SO So. Conn. St        2:00.00 
 31  Seamus Sargeant               SR New Hampshir        2:02.32 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Georgette Nixon               NA Unat-So. Con        1:02.00 
  2  Alyson Comeau                 SR Umass Lowell        1:03.40 
  3  Jessica Maki                  SO Umass Lowell        1:03.51 
  4  Emileigh Glode                JR New Hampshir        1:05.01 
  5  Barbara Odiah                 JR Umass Lowell        1:05.05 
  6  Alanna Murphy                 SO Snhu                1:06.00 
  7  Bonita Alisa                  SO So. Conn. St        1:06.61 
  8  Natalie Gallagher             SO Snhu                1:10.61 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Connor Donovan                JR Umass Lowell          53.18 
  2  Sachin Manning                FR So. Conn. St          55.55 
  3  Cameron Aiello                JR Umass Lowell          56.06 
  4  Christian Ehlers              SO New Hampshir          56.75 
  5  Jack Kennefick                FR New Hampshir          57.50 
  6  John Witik                    SO So. Conn. St          57.54 
  7  Joseph Hook                   SO New Hampshir          57.55 
  8  John Berdos                   JR Umass Lowell          58.00 
  9  Andrew Matteucci              JR New Hampshir        1:00.20 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash (29)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nikayla Simpson               SR Umass Lowell          24.76 
  2  Cristina Galvagno             SO Umass Lowell          24.95 
  3  Kathryn Laskoski              FR Dartmouth             25.00 
  4  Leyshla Gonzalez              SO Umass Lowell          25.11 
  5  Kristin Devellis              SO Umass Lowell          25.13 
  6  Alethia Moore                 JR Umass Lowell          25.40 
  7  Lauren Eddy                   FR Umass Lowell          25.67 
  8  Amanda Andrews                FR Umass Lowell          25.75 
  9  Jessica Hackett               JR New Hampshir          25.85 
 10  Maria Virga                   FR New Hampshir          25.91 
 11  Colleen McManus               SR Dartmouth             26.00 
 12  Shanthi Hiremath              SO Dartmouth             26.00 
 13  Jacqueline Perron-Smith       JR Dartmouth             26.00 
 14  Kristen Bourque               JR New Hampshir          26.07 
 15  Thea Stephens                 SO So. Conn. St          26.21 
 16  Brianna Dooley                FR So. Conn. St          26.29 
 17  Margaret Pickett              FR Dartmouth             26.30 
 18  Emily Maffeo                  JR So. Conn. St          26.89 
 19  Kylie Lorenzen                JR Snhu                  26.90 
 20  Shannon Gay                   SR Bryant                27.35 
 21  Jessica Amedee                JR Umass Lowell          27.39 
 22  Sydney Blais                  JR Snhu                  27.48 
 23  Sophia Vergados               FR Umass Lowell          27.80 
 24  Ryana Kelsey                  FR So. Conn. St          28.00 
 25  Marisa Gazzola                SO New Hampshir          28.22 
 26  Elaina DiSalvo                SO So. Conn. St          29.00 
 27  Natalie Gallagher             SO Snhu                  29.10 
 28  Savannah Reinitzer            SO Snhu                  30.17 
 29  Kathryn O'Connor              FR Bryant                   NT 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  James O'Brien                 JR Umass Lowell          21.70 
  2  Richard Mulo                  JR Umass Lowell          22.05 
  3  Lloyd May                     SR Dartmouth             22.28 
  4  Mattieu Freeman               FR Dartmouth             22.37 
  5  Brandon Allen                 SR New Hampshir          22.45 
  6  Connor Brown                  JR Umass Lowell          22.56 
  7  Nicholas Thomas               FR So. Conn. St          22.58 
  8  Kaynan Conrod                 FR So. Conn. St          22.90 
  9  Kahlil Smith                  SR So. Conn. St          22.94 
 10  Deion Raper                   SR Bryant                22.98 
 11  Trinity Collins               SO So. Conn. St          23.16 
 12  Tvon Gorham                   SR Umass Lowell          23.21 
 13  Joshua Pestana                FR Bryant                23.33 
 14  Hunter Stokes                 NA Unat-So. Con          23.50 
 15  Milan Spisek                  FR So. Conn. St          23.92 
 16  Heath King                    SO Umass Lowell          24.00 
 17  Andrew Franco                 SR Bryant                24.51 
 18  Jesse Nelson                  SO So. Conn. St          25.08 
 19  Noah Malo                     FR New Hampshir             NT 
 20  Ian Dolaher                   SO Umass Lowell             NT 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  New Hampshire  'A'                                   4:04.24 
     1) Chloe Holowachuk FR             2) Brianne Moss SO                
     3) Gina Conti JR                   4) Emileigh Glode JR              
  2  Snhu  'A'                                            4:09.99 
     1) Megan Eugene SO                 2) Mary Claffey JR                
     3) Megan Decker FR                 4) Sam Cummings SO                
  3  So. Conn. St.  'A'                                   4:45.00 
     1) Emily Maffeo JR                 2) Ashley Cummings FR             
     3) Meghan Delaney SO               4) Alexandra Russo JR             
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Umass Lowell  'A'                                    3:18.00 
     1) Hamza Naveed JR                 2) David Cusack FR                
     3) Brian Cherenfant SO             4) Connor Donovan JR              
  2  Umass Lowell  'B'                                    3:26.00 
     1) Noah Bellomo FR                 2) Jackson Gallagher SO           
     3) Daniel Schmith JR               4) Tyler Schmidt FR               
  3  So. Conn. St.  'A'                                   3:28.00 
     1) Enoch Cain SO                   2) Ryan Flach SR                  
     3) Carlos Flores FR                4) Shawn Odei-Ntiri FR            
     5) Seth Shuster SR                 6) Troy Stegman SO                
  4  New Hampshire  'A'                                   3:28.00 
     1) Matthew Adams SO                2) John Crawford SO               
     3) Aaron Dobe SO                   4) Samuel Lanternier SO           
     5) Alexander Karam SR              6)                                
  5  New Hampshire  'B'                                   3:28.00 
     1) Brandon Allen SR                2) Christian Ehlers SO            
     3) Joseph Hook SO                  4) Joel Nkounkou SR               
  6  Snhu  'A'                                            3:30.00 
     1) John Sanborn SR                 2) Micah Hewitson SR              
     3) Cedric Jocelyn SR               4) Michael Moreno SR              
  7  Bryant  'A'                                          3:45.00 
     1) Christopher Wrenn SO            2) Brian Salit JR                 
     3) Joseph Suita JR                 4) Cole Hollis SO                 
 
Event 23  Women Javelin Throw (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kiah Strickland               JR So. Conn. St         41.62m 
  2  Samantha Otten                NA Unat-Umass L         41.25m 
  3  Natalie Howes                 SO New Hampshir         38.51m 
  4  Carly Orlacchio               SR New Hampshir         38.27m 
  5  Alyssa Colbert                SO New Hampshir         37.60m 
  6  Autumn Kramer                 JR New Hampshir         36.02m 
  7  Ashlee Carper                 SR Snhu                 35.70m 
  8  Alexandra Toback              FR New Hampshir         34.00m 
  9  Megan Parker                  FR Bryant               30.58m 
 10  Zoe Kaplan                    FR New Hampshir         30.00m 
 11  Caroline Meizen               FR Bryant                   ND 
 12  Jasmine McFarlane             FR Umass Lowell             ND 
 
Event 24  Men Javelin Throw (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hunter Stokes                 NA Unat-So. Con         63.53m 
  2  Matthew Bukuras               SR Umass Lowell         60.20m 
  3  Mark Dunne                    FR Umass Lowell         56.50m 
  4  Connor Gosselin               SR Umass Lowell         56.13m 
  5  John Fiorello                 SR Umass Lowell         52.37m 
  6  Raheme Dawkins                SO So. Conn. St         50.59m 
  7  Nicholas Ritzo                SR New Hampshir         49.01m 
  8  Nicholas Alessandro           FR Bryant               44.72m 
  9  Aidan Moore                   FR New Hampshir         43.96m 
 10  Samuel Sargent                FR Bryant               43.00m 
 11  Devin O'Neil                     Unattached               ND 
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Celeste Pipia                 SR Umass Lowell         14.22m 
  2  Chloe Eressy                  FR Umass Lowell         14.17m 
  3  Jennifer Lee                  JR Umass Lowell         14.03m 
  4  Ashley Elder                  JR Snhu                 13.67m 
  5  Aalayjhia Cobb                SO So. Conn. St         12.52m 
  6  Jasmine McFarlane             FR Umass Lowell         12.49m 
  7  Meghan Richards               SO Umass Lowell         12.34m 
  8  Julianna Thomson              SO Dartmouth            12.08m 
  9  Courtney Kelleher             FR Bryant               11.55m 
 10  Kiah Strickland               JR So. Conn. St         11.23m 
 11  Jalisa Allen                  SO Snhu                 10.24m 
 12  Margaret Pickett              FR Dartmouth            10.12m 
 13  Laura Capellan                FR Snhu                 10.01m 
 14  Sydney Orsorio                FR Snhu                  9.90m 
 15  Ashlee Carper                 SR Snhu                  9.70m 
 16  Jacqui Barrett                   Unattached               ND 
 17  Caroline Meizen               FR Bryant                   ND 
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan Kerrigan                 SR Umass Lowell         17.14m 
  2  Zachary Astle                 SO New Hampshir         16.85m 
  3  Turner Kelly                  JR So. Conn. St         16.65m 
  4  John Fiorello                 SR Umass Lowell         16.48m 
  5  Nicholas Ritzo                SR New Hampshir         16.22m 
  6  Patrick Pang                  FR Umass Lowell         15.63m 
  7  Perry Mroz                    SR Umass Lowell         15.58m 
  8  Michael Shanahan              SR New Hampshir         15.47m 
  9  Hani Traboulsi                SO New Hampshir         14.54m 
 10  Mark Dunne                    FR Umass Lowell         14.50m 
 11  Kade Amster                   JR So. Conn. St         14.46m 
 12  Darius Williams               FR So. Conn. St         14.16m 
 13  Noah Hillier                  NA Unat-Umass L         14.14m 
 14  Tyler Burgoyne                FR Umass Lowell         13.84m 
 15  Trajan Lounsbury              FR So. Conn. St         13.67m 
 16  Joel Nkounkou                 SR New Hampshir         13.43m 
 17  Dennis Peary                  JR Umass Lowell         13.34m 
 18  Brett Cloutier                FR Bryant               13.23m 
 19  Jacob Dearborn                FR New Hampshir         13.17m 
 20  Frederick Schaake             FR New Hampshir         10.91m 
 21  Thomas Mcneil                 FR Bryant               10.88m 
 22  Timothy McHugh                FR Umass Lowell         10.59m 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Brooke Brunet                 FR Dartmouth             3.95m 
  2  Olivia Goodwin                FR Dartmouth             3.85m 
  3  Catherine Rozalski            JR Dartmouth             3.55m 
  4  Shanthi Hiremath              SO Dartmouth             3.55m 
  5  Kari Murnane                  SR New Hampshir          3.50m 
  6  Alexandra Watts               JR Bryant                3.36m 
  7  Natalie Howes                 SO New Hampshir          3.35m 
  8  Hannah Leahy                  FR Umass Lowell          3.34m 
  9  Elaina DiSalvo                SO So. Conn. St          3.22m 
 10  Sabrina Anderson              JR New Hampshir          3.20m 
 11  Jordan Hoffman                FR New Hampshir          2.97m 
 12  Mary Claffey                  JR Snhu                  2.75m 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Vladimir Popusoi              JR Umass Lowell          5.11m 
  2  Heath King                    SO Umass Lowell          4.71m 
  3  Alexander Tamulonis           SR New Hampshir          4.65m 
  4  Milan Spisek                  FR So. Conn. St          4.55m 
  5  Samuel Siegel                 JR Dartmouth             4.55m 
  6  Matthew Sindelar              JR Dartmouth             4.55m 
  7  Jesse Nelson                  SO So. Conn. St          4.42m 
  8  Silvian Popusoi               FR Umass Lowell          4.25m 
  9  Jacob Borgia                  FR Bryant                4.11m 
 10  Philip Quaye                  SO So. Conn. St          4.10m 
 11  Connor Morris                 SO New Hampshir          3.65m 
 12  Dan Brown                     FR So. Conn. St          3.60m 
 
Event 29  Women High Jump (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Rachel Morrison               SR New Hampshir          1.71m 
  2  Danielle Poublon              SO Umass Lowell          1.71m 
  3  Sydnee Spruill                SO Umass Lowell          1.70m 
  4  Sierra Rudolph                FR Umass Lowell          1.70m 
  5  Shelby Strickland             JR New Hampshir          1.70m 
  6  Tessa Artruc                  SR New Hampshir          1.66m 
  7  Barbara Odiah                 JR Umass Lowell          1.65m 
  8  Meagan Deane                  SR Umass Lowell          1.62m 
  9  Mary Claffey                  JR Snhu                  1.47m 
 
Event 30  Men High Jump (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Rino Tonelli                  SR Umass Lowell          2.14m 
  2  Ian Dolaher                   SO Umass Lowell          2.02m 
  3  Dennis Peary                  JR Umass Lowell          1.88m 
  4  Timothy McHugh                FR Umass Lowell          1.85m 
  5  Ryan Dumont                   FR Bryant                1.74m 
  6  Turner Davis                  SO Bryant                1.72m 
  7  Gilberto Brown                NA Unat-Umass L             NH 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Emma Checovich                SR New Hampshir          5.65m 
  2  Olivia Goodwin                FR Dartmouth             5.61m 
  3  Caylea Landrie                SO So. Conn. St          5.49m 
  4  Rose Mwambayi                 JR So. Conn. St          5.47m 
  5  Kylie Lorenzen                JR Snhu                  5.44m 
  6  Carly Orlacchio               SR New Hampshir          5.27m 
  7  Ryana Kelsey                  FR So. Conn. St          5.25m 
  8  Alanna Murphy                 SO Snhu                  5.25m 
  9  Sydney Blais                  JR Snhu                  5.19m 
 10  Shirley Carrington            SR Bryant                5.11m 
 11  Michelle Jaquint              JR Umass Lowell          5.10m 
 12  Mary Lou Ryder                SR Umass Lowell          5.03m 
 13  Madeline Lynch                SO So. Conn. St          4.90m 
 14  Kendra Kukulski               SO New Hampshir          4.85m 
 15  Rebecca Varney                SR Bryant                4.69m 
 16  Alexandra Watts               JR Bryant                4.60m 
 17  Amanda Whitham                FR Bryant                4.48m 
 18  Camryn Wesoloskie             FR Bryant                4.40m 
 19  Sierra Rudolph                FR Umass Lowell             ND 
 20  Sydnee Spruill                SO Umass Lowell             ND 
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Royale Jamison                JR So. Conn. St          7.17m 
  2  Joel Nkounkou                 SR New Hampshir          7.16m 
  3  Kahlil Smith                  SR So. Conn. St          6.52m 
  4  Jesse Scanlon                 SO Dartmouth             6.50m 
  5  Jordan Buckmire               FR New Hampshir          6.48m 
  6  Frederick Schaake             FR New Hampshir          6.25m 
  7  Christopher Gansfuss          SO New Hampshir          6.23m 
  8  Ryan Dutille                  FR New Hampshir          6.21m 
  9  James Giumetti                SO Bryant                6.18m 
 10  Anthony Holloway              FR Bryant                6.11m 
 11  Noel Diaz                     FR So. Conn. St          6.03m 
 12  Ryan Dumont                   FR Bryant                5.91m 
 13  Turner Davis                  SO Bryant                5.65m 
 14  Ian Dolaher                   SO Umass Lowell             ND 
 15  Noah Malo                     FR New Hampshir             ND 
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Destiney Coward               SR So. Conn. St         62.51m 
  2  Amelia Ali                    JR Dartmouth            54.48m 
  3  Kathryn Heacox                SR So. Conn. St         53.50m 
  4  Aalayjhia Cobb                SO So. Conn. St         51.84m 
  5  Erin McKee                    JR So. Conn. St         51.76m 
  6  Ashley Elder                  JR Snhu                 49.32m 
  7  Alexandra Collins             JR Dartmouth            48.17m 
  8  Emily Wernig                  SR New Hampshir         47.93m 
  9  Mary Mullen                   SR New Hampshir         46.68m 
 10  Celeste Pipia                 SR Umass Lowell         43.85m 
 11  Meghan Richards               SO Umass Lowell         41.18m 
 12  Laura Jackson                 SR New Hampshir         40.00m 
 13  Jennifer Lee                  JR Umass Lowell         38.17m 
 14  Julianna Thomson              SO Dartmouth            37.46m 
 15  Courtney Kelleher             FR Bryant               29.00m 
 16  Megan Parker                  FR Bryant               20.19m 
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Michael Shanahan              SR New Hampshir         68.09m 
  2  Tresley Dupont                NA Unat-So. Con         63.48m 
  3  Eric Brogioli                 JR New Hampshir         54.10m 
  4  Jonathan Chapman              JR New Hampshir         53.54m 
  5  Edward Speidel                SO New Hampshir         52.97m 
  6  Damon Taylor                  JR So. Conn. St         51.54m 
  7  Noah Hillier                  NA Unat-Umass L         50.72m 
  8  Kade Amster                   JR So. Conn. St         50.48m 
  9  Cullen Aubin                  SR New Hampshir         50.31m 
 10  Turner Kelly                  JR So. Conn. St         50.00m 
 11  Patrick Pang                  FR Umass Lowell         49.25m 
 12  Jordan Foster                 FR So. Conn. St         48.23m 
 13  Trajan Lounsbury              FR So. Conn. St         48.20m 
 14  Forest Gyurcsik               JR Umass Lowell         48.12m 
 15  Duncan Holland                JR New Hampshir         46.85m 
 16  Raheme Dawkins                SO So. Conn. St         45.23m 
 17  Bill Conlan                   FR Bryant               40.54m 
 18  Brett Cloutier                FR Bryant               39.61m 
 19  David Lackard                 SO Bryant               36.49m 
 20  Thomas Mcneil                 FR Bryant               27.16m 
 21  Samuel Sargent                FR Bryant               26.27m 
 
Event 35  Women Triple Jump (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alanna Murphy                 SO Snhu                 11.53m 
  2  Shanthi Hiremath              SO Dartmouth            11.24m 
  3  Mary Lou Ryder                SR Umass Lowell         11.18m 
  4  Michelle Jaquint              JR Umass Lowell         10.93m 
  5  Katherine Nash                SR New Hampshir         10.37m 
  6  Shirley Carrington            SR Bryant               10.33m 
  7  Kendra Kukulski               SO New Hampshir         10.28m 
  8  Camryn Wesoloskie             FR Bryant               10.20m 
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jordan Buckmire               FR New Hampshir         14.08m 
  2  Anthony Holloway              FR Bryant               12.98m 
  3  Ryan Dutille                  FR New Hampshir         12.77m 
  4  Ryan Dumont                   FR Bryant               12.53m 
  5  David Lackard                 SO Bryant               12.31m 
  6  James Giumetti                SO Bryant               12.23m 
  7  Turner Davis                  SO Bryant               11.75m 
 
Event 37  Women Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ashley Elder                  JR Snhu                 44.89m 
  2  Emily Wernig                  SR New Hampshir         40.86m 
  3  Amelia Ali                    JR Dartmouth            40.81m 
  4  Chloe Eressy                  FR Umass Lowell         39.19m 
  5  Alyssa Colbert                SO New Hampshir         39.11m 
  6  Julianna Thomson              SO Dartmouth            38.00m 
  7  Celeste Pipia                 SR Umass Lowell         37.23m 
  8  Jasmine McFarlane             FR Umass Lowell         37.10m 
  9  Erin McKee                    JR So. Conn. St         36.19m 
 10  Jenna Arguin                  SO New Hampshir         36.08m 
 11  Laura Jackson                 SR New Hampshir         36.00m 
 12  Melanie Lamar                 FR New Hampshir         34.13m 
 13  Jalisa Allen                  SO Snhu                 33.56m 
 14  Laura Capellan                FR Snhu                 32.20m 
 15  Courtney Kelleher             FR Bryant               31.61m 
 16  Sydney Orsorio                FR Snhu                 26.90m 
 
Event 38  Men Discus Throw (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mekhi Barnett                 FR So. Conn. St         47.60m 
  2  Nicholas Ritzo                SR New Hampshir         47.33m 
  3  Zachary Astle                 SO New Hampshir         47.18m 
  4  Michael Shanahan              SR New Hampshir         46.16m 
  5  Ryan Kerrigan                 SR Umass Lowell         45.72m 
  6  Hani Traboulsi                SO New Hampshir         44.74m 
  7  John Fiorello                 SR Umass Lowell         44.24m 
  8  Turner Kelly                  JR So. Conn. St         42.91m 
  9  Darius Williams               FR So. Conn. St         42.53m 
 10  Forest Gyurcsik               JR Umass Lowell         42.42m 
 11  Duncan Holland                JR New Hampshir         40.89m 
 12  Noah Hillier                  NA Unat-Umass L         39.51m 
 13  Jacob Dearborn                FR New Hampshir         38.00m 
 14  Bill Conlan                   FR Bryant               35.00m 
 15  Deunte Chatman                SO New Hampshir         34.00m 
 16  Matthew Sindelar              JR Dartmouth            33.37m 
 17  Thomas Mcneil                 FR Bryant               31.68m 
 18  Samuel Sargent                FR Bryant               31.29m