Ghost & Goblin 5K

                           CHT Ghost & Goblin 5K
                        October 24, 2015  10:00 AM
                        Official Timepiece "OMEGA"
                       Results at www.nestiming.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                   No.  Age S Town            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ====================== ==== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/14   Matt Cotter              30  37 M Westport        CT   20:06  6:29 
    2   2/14   Bryce Dubois            121  32 M Providence      RI   20:13  6:32 
    3   3/14   Erik Walsh              105  36 M Westport        CT   20:17  6:33 
    4   1/12   Matthew Navon            97  15 M Westport        CT   20:54  6:45 
    5   2/12   Pedro Helvella          117  13 M Westport        CT   21:02  6:47 
    6   4/14   Bryan Subach             67  34 M Newtown         CT   21:04  6:48 
    7   1/7    Christine Vincent        79  45 F Fairfield       CT   21:36  6:58 
    8   1/4    Lydia Jacewicz           49  27 F Yonkers         NY   22:05  7:08 
    9   3/12   Aidan McCarthy           77   9 M Wilton          CT   22:21  7:13 
   10   5/14   Lukas Macniak            55  35 M                      22:24  7:14 
   11   6/14   Ryan Murawski            74  38 M                      22:49  7:22 
   12   1/3    David Hoffman            90  51 M Norwalk         CT   22:49  7:22 
   13   2/3    Pete Lie                 28  56 M Wilton          CT   22:50  7:22 
   14   3/3    David Mayo               21  53 M Westport        CT   23:27  7:34 
   15   1/12   Abe Paul                 50  46 M Norwalk         CT   23:29  7:35 
   16   7/14   Blaine Streisand        107  34 M Weston          CT   23:43  7:39 
   17   4/12   Timmy McCormack          98  11 M Fairfield       CT   24:22  7:52 
   18   5/12   Owen Pisa               115  11 M New York        NY   24:42  7:59 
   19   1/15   Caroline Smith           51  38 F Danbury         CT   24:49  8:01 
   20   2/12   Eric Radecki             73  42 M Norwalk         CT   24:51  8:01 
   21   1/1    Michael Chait            69  63 M Greenwich       CT   25:01  8:05 
   22   1/9    Madelyn Cagnassola      101  15 F Fairfield       CT   25:09  8:07 
   23   2/15   Hilary Cummings          47  36 F Westport        CT   25:13  8:09 
   24   3/12   Philip Ribaudo            7  40 M Norwalk         CT   25:43  8:18 
   25   8/14   Chris Stevens            14  31 M Norwalk         CT   26:04  8:25 
   26   3/15   Lauren Abrams            25  32 F Westport        CT   26:10  8:27 
   27   1/3    Mimi Shea                36  65 F Redding         CT   26:10  8:27 
   28   4/12   Ian Elmer                33  41 M Westport        CT   26:23  8:31 
   29   9/14   Armin Kipka              48  30 M Weston          CT   26:29  8:33 
   30   5/12   David Sternberg          76  47 M Westport        CT   26:36  8:35 
   31   4/15   Allyson Power            56  34 F Fairfield       CT   27:07  8:45 
   32  10/14   Daniel Cummings          83  36 M Westport        CT   27:08  8:46 
   33   5/15   Maria Griffiths          84  37 F Westport        CT   27:16  8:48 
   34   6/15   Annari Hall              86  32 F Westport        CT   27:16  8:48 
   35  11/14   Nick Jones               65  34 M                      27:17  8:48 
   36   6/12   Peter Cagnassola         99  11 M Fairfield       CT   27:22  8:50 
   37   1/6    Maria Rockoff            46  59 F Easton          CT   27:29  8:52 
   38   7/12   Mac Ahern               104   7 M Westport        CT   27:33  8:54 
   39   1/2    Kevin Fitzpatrick        61  29 M Stamford        CT   27:34  8:54 
   40   2/7    Katie Ahern             103  40 F Westport        CT   27:35  8:54 
   41   8/12   Alex Mayo                20  13 M Westport        CT   27:45  8:58 
   42   3/7    Daniela Hervela         114  49 F Westport        CT   27:48  8:58 
   43   9/12   Matthew Gatto            27  10 M Westport        CT   28:03  9:03 
   44   2/6    Mary Kay Gatto           26  52 F Westport        CT   28:11  9:06 
   45   2/9    Rachel Wilson            88  14 F Wilton          CT   28:14  9:07 
   46   3/6    Renee Hughes             15  52 F Fairfield       CT   28:18  9:08 
   47   2/4    Lauren McMullen          22  29 F Stamford        CT   28:28  9:11 
   48   7/15   Inis Rigra              120  33 F Westport        CT   28:29  9:12 
   49   6/12   David Wilson             89  48 M Wilton          CT   28:30  9:12 
   50   7/12   Patrick McCarthy         78  46 M Wilton          CT   28:31  9:12 
   51  12/14   Arthur McCarthy          13  36 M Norwalk         CT   28:38  9:15 
   52   1/2    John Gibbons             72  73 M Old Greenwich   CT   28:44  9:16 
   53   4/7    Brenda Tananbaum         41  45 F Southport       CT   28:55  9:20 
   54   8/15   Elsa Morgan              92  36 F Westport        CT   28:57  9:21 
   55  13/14   James Morgan             94  37 M Westport        CT   29:08  9:24 
   56   2/2    Robert Capua              8  27 M Eastchester     NY   29:19  9:28 
   57          Report To Computer      108     F                      30:28  9:50 
   58   9/15   Lisa Dietrich            80  39 F Cos Cob         CT   30:32  9:51 
   59  10/15   Lauren Dietrich          81  36 F Cos Cob         CT   30:32  9:51 
   60   4/6    Joanne Butler            43  54 F Weston          CT   30:55  9:59 
   61   5/7    Teresa Alasio            19  48 F Norwalk         CT   31:24 10:08 
   62  10/12   Dash Gilrain-Lenon       59   8 M                      31:33 10:11 
   63   8/12   Robert Lennon           112  40 M Westport        CT   31:33 10:11 
   64   3/9    Alyssa Sarracco          32  13 F Watertown       CT   31:50 10:16 
   65   6/7    Siobhan Duffy             5  43 F Trumbull        CT   32:00 10:20 
   66  11/15   Christie Chapman         12  31 F Westport        CT   32:08 10:22 
   67  12/15   Brittany Coale          119  30 F Westport        CT   32:22 10:27 
   68  14/14   Patrick Budden           66  36 M                      32:24 10:28 
   69   9/12   Nick Gemelli             34  43 M Norwalk         CT   33:21 10:46 
   70   5/6    Jean Valentino Rydz      85  58 F Easton          CT   34:35 11:10 
   71   3/4    Jayme Sintay             31  27 F Wallingford     CT   34:59 11:18 
   72  10/12   Ted Lundberg             63  40 M                      35:16 11:23 
   73   2/2    Charles Merlis          118  75 M West Hartford   CT   35:31 11:28 
   74  11/12   Bob Ramos                42  49 M Weston          CT   35:45 11:32 
   75  13/15   Anne Lind                93  37 F Stamford        CT   35:57 11:36 
   76   2/3    Carol Smith              52  69 F Bethel          CT   36:05 11:39 
   77  11/12   Jack Rydzik              87  10 M Easton          CT   36:12 11:41 
   78   4/9    Catie Leddy             102   8 F Fairfield       CT   36:23 11:45 
   79   5/9    Ava Cagnassola          100   9 F Fairfield       CT   36:24 11:45 
   80  14/15   Amy Salley               23  38 F Norwalk         CT   37:43 12:10 
   81  15/15   Kate Tarrant             62  39 F                      40:41 13:08 
   82  12/12   James Moneyhon          122   6 M                      40:42 13:08 
   83   3/3    Linda Ritch              82  64 F Greenwich       CT   40:56 13:13 
   84  12/12   Albert Pisa             116  44 M New York        NY   41:39 13:27 
   85   7/7    Christina Pisa           35  43 F New York        NY   41:40 13:27 
   86   6/9    Sarah Toohey             71  11 F Westport        CT   42:37 13:45 
   87   7/9    Annie Toohey             70  11 F Westport        CT   42:38 13:46 
   88   6/6    Beth Richmond           110  52 F Stamford        CT   45:12 14:35 
   89   8/9    Kendall Richmond        111  12 F Stamford        CT   45:12 14:35 
   90   9/9    Aibhlinn Cotter          29   7 F Westport        CT   45:41 14:45 
   91   4/4    Susan Mihalick          109  25 F Westport        CT   45:41 14:45 
                         
                          MALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1     4 Matthew Navon          15 Westport           CT   20:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1    39 Kevin Fitzpatrick      29 Stamford           CT   27:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     2 Bryce Dubois           32 Providence         RI   20:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    15 Abe Paul               46 Norwalk            CT   23:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    12 David Hoffman          51 Norwalk            CT   22:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    21 Michael Chait          63 Greenwich          CT   25:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    52 John Gibbons           73 Old Greenwich      CT   28:44 
                         
                         FEMALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1    22 Madelyn Cagnassola     15 Fairfield          CT   25:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1     8 Lydia Jacewicz         27 Yonkers            NY   22:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    19 Caroline Smith         38 Danbury            CT   24:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    40 Katie Ahern            40 Westport           CT   27:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    37 Maria Rockoff          59 Easton             CT   27:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    27 Mimi Shea              65 Redding            CT   26:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99