Little Three Championship



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 01/17/18 12:27 PM
                Little Three Indoor T&F Championship - 01/13/18                
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                              Wesleyan University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennedy Green             JR Williams                7.84       7.90   1   7   
  2 Ally Isley                SO Williams                8.10       8.04   1   5   
  3 Astia Innis               SO Williams                8.07      x8.15   1 
  4 Sarah Tam                 FR Amherst                            8.35   2   4   
  5 Sophia Friedman           FR Amherst                            8.45   2   3   
  6 Cailin Stollar            FR Williams                          x8.46   2 
  7 Julia Cella               FR Wesleyan                8.20       8.48   1   2   
  8 Isabel Park               SO Amherst                 8.47      x8.51   1 
  9 Rachel Hurst              JR Williams                          x8.52   2 
 10 Anne Peartree             FR Wesleyan                8.60       8.75   1   1   
 11 Maggie Murphy             JR Williams                          x8.94   2 
 12 Charlotte Mittenthal      FR Wesleyan                8.70      x9.05   1 
 13 Carolina Mahedy           FR Wesleyan                8.75      x9.42   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis Collison            FR Williams               26.70      27.00   1   7   
  2 Sophia Friedman           FR Amherst                           27.47   3   5   
  3 Alexandra Dibrindisi      JR Wesleyan               27.50      27.77   2   4   
  4 Ananya Subrahmanian       SR Wesleyan               27.20      28.13   1   3   
  5 Rachel Hurst              JR Williams               27.24      28.42   1   2   
  6 Anne Peartree             FR Wesleyan               27.60     x28.50   2 
  7 Isabel Park               SO Amherst                28.00      28.72   2   1   
  8 Charlotte Mittenthal      FR Wesleyan               28.50     x29.71   3 
  9 Carolina Mahedy           FR Wesleyan               28.00     x30.38   3 
 -- Kennedy Green             JR Williams               26.44        DNS   1 
 -- Kate Kennedy              JR Williams               27.24        DNS   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Julia Cella               FR Wesleyan             1:00.00    1:00.34   1   7   
  2 Kayley McGonagle          SR Williams             1:00.34    1:01.12   1   5   
  3 Davis Collison            FR Williams             1:00.44    1:01.98   1   4   
  4 Tess Holland              SR Wesleyan             1:02.50    1:03.76   2   3   
  5 Jordan Rhodeman           FR Amherst                         1:03.94   2   2   
  6 Julia Asin                JR Amherst              1:04.00    1:04.38   2   1   
  7 Grace Haase               FR Amherst              1:01.00   x1:05.66   1 
  8 Adele Loomis              SR Amherst              1:01.00   x1:06.21   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenny Aguiar              JR Wesleyan             1:39.00    1:38.49   1   7   
  2 Leonie Rauls              SR Amherst              1:38.70    1:38.54   1   5   
  3 Molly Carleton            JR Amherst              1:40.00    1:42.20   1   4   
  4 Ella Dunn                 FR Williams             1:43.00    1:42.41   2   3   
  5 Sierra Loomis             SO Williams             1:45.00    1:43.53   2   2   
  6 Leah Rosenfeld            SO Williams             1:43.00   x1:47.05   1 
  7 Sylvia Frank              SO Amherst                        x1:50.62   2 
 -- Ananya Subrahmanian       SR Wesleyan             1:41.00        DNS   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danielle Griffin          SR Amherst              2:20.00    2:22.98    7   
  2 Erica Barrett             FR Williams             2:24.00    2:29.26    5   
  3 Kaeli Mathias             SR Amherst              2:24.11    2:31.26    4   
  4 Katie Spence              SR Williams             2:32.00    2:34.81    3   
  5 Chelsey Jordan            FR Williams             2:32.00   x2:35.16  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Passannante          SO Williams             3:06.00    3:04.07    7   
  2 Victoria Kingham          SR Williams             3:06.00    3:04.37    5   
  3 Jenny Mazzella            SO Amherst                         3:08.33    4   
  4 Christina Scartelli       JR Amherst              3:14.97    3:11.34    3   
  5 Sylwia Lipior             SR Wesleyan             3:12.00    3:16.01    2   
  6 Katie Crum                FR Amherst                        x3:22.19  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stella Worters            SR Williams             5:10.00    5:12.04    7   
  2 Lela Walter               JR Amherst              5:25.00    5:16.96    5   
  3 Rebecca Lopez-Anido       FR Wesleyan             5:17.00    5:18.21    4   
  4 Emily Sundquist           SR Williams             5:12.00    5:19.88    3   
  5 Emily Harris              JR Williams             5:10.00   x5:28.74  
  6 Sarah Gayer               FR Amherst              5:30.00    5:30.38    2   
  7 Emma Trapani              FR Wesleyan             5:35.00    5:38.77    1   
  8 Elizabeth Edwards         FR Wesleyan             5:43.00   x5:46.38  
  9 Gaby Doran                JR Amherst              5:50.00   x5:56.02  
 -- Paige Reddington          FR Amherst              5:43.00        SCR  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia Mitchell            JR Wesleyan            10:45.00   10:44.35    7   
  2 Haley Greene              FR Amherst             11:00.00   10:49.49    5   
  3 Olivia Polischeck         FR Amherst             11:00.00   10:49.84    4   
  4 Kristin Ratliff           SO Amherst             11:00.00  x10:57.56  
  5 Sara Pinsonault           SO Wesleyan            10:55.00   11:00.84    3   
  6 Janelle Gowgiel           FR Williams            11:05.00   11:18.67    2   
  7 Rosalie Skovron           SO Wesleyan            11:10.00  x11:22.86  
  8 Amy Pass                  SO Amherst             12:00.00  x12:19.55  
 -- Emily Tibbetts            SO Williams            10:45.00        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ella Rossa                FR Amherst                            9.24   1   7   
  2 Caitlin Ubl               JR Williams               10.16       9.30   1   5   
  3 Izabelle Ith              FR Williams                9.37       9.37   1   4   
  4 Kate Kennedy              JR Williams                9.45      x9.70   1 
  5 Summer-Solstice Thomas    SO Williams               10.00      x9.84   1 
  6 Emma Egan                 SO Williams               10.50      x9.86   1 
  7 Sarah Tam                 FR Amherst                            9.95   2   3   
  8 Lauren Lamb               FR Amherst                          x10.01   2 
  9 Lizzie Kobelski           SO Amherst                 9.85     x10.13   1 
 10 Anne Peartree             FR Wesleyan                          10.95   2   2   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams                                          4:02.00    4:06.26    7   
     1) Kate Kennedy JR                 2) Kayley McGonagle SR            
     3) Ella Dunn FR                    4) Sierra Loomis SO               
     5) Davis Collison FR               6)                                
  2 Wesleyan                                          4:08.00    4:08.33    5   
     1) Jenny Aguiar JR                 2) Julia Cella FR                 
     3) Alexandra Dibrindisi JR         4) Tess Holland SR                
     5) Ananya Subrahmanian SR          6)                                
  3 Amherst                                           4:02.90    4:14.99    4   
     1) Danielle Griffin SR             2) Grace Haase FR                 
     3) Kaeli Mathias SR                4) Leonie Rauls SR                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams                                          9:55.00    9:46.27    7   
     1) Erica Barrett FR                2) Victoria Kingham SR            
     3) Stella Worters SR               4) Leah Rosenfeld SO              
     5) Emily Harris JR                 6) Tyra Wynn FR                   
  2 Amherst                                           9:52.30   10:07.93    5   
     1) Sarah Gayer FR                  2) Adele Loomis SR                
     3) Christina Scartelli JR          4) Lela Walter JR                 
  3 Wesleyan                                                    10:32.36    4   
     1) Emma Trapani FR                 2) Elizabeth Edwards FR           
     3) Sylwia Lipior SR                4) Rebecca Lopez-Anido FR         
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Emma Egan                 SO Williams               1.67m      1.69m    5-06.50   7   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Summer-Solstice Thomas    SO Williams               1.67m      1.64m    5-04.50   5   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Becki Golia               SR Amherst                1.63m      1.59m    5-02.50   4   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Kaitlyn Siegel            SO Amherst                1.58m      1.54m    5-00.50   3   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Caitlin Ubl               JR Williams               1.50m     x1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Tara Peng                 SO Wesleyan               1.53m      1.49m    4-10.50   2   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Isobel Wright             FR Wesleyan               1.55m      1.49m    4-10.50   1   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Izabelle Ith              FR Williams                         x1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Katie Maehl               JR Wesleyan               1.58m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maggie Murphy             JR Williams               3.20m      3.30m   10-10.00   7    Jump-off
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
  2 Kelsie Hao                FR Williams               3.30m      3.20m   10-06.00   5    Jump-off
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
  3 Tara Peng                 SO Wesleyan               3.10m      2.90m    9-06.25   4   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Colleen O'Neil            SR Wesleyan               3.00m      2.75m    9-00.25   3   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sydney Forrest            SO Wesleyan               2.95m     x2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sierra Diaz               SO Williams               2.80m     x2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Shannon Sweeney           FR Wesleyan               2.45m     x2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Lizzie Kobelski           SO Amherst                           2.00m    6-06.75   2   
     1.55 1.85 2.00 2.15 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Annabelle Gary            SO Amherst                           1.55m    5-01.00   1   
     1.55 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 -- Stephanie Boulger         SR Williams               3.10m        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Izabelle Ith              FR Williams               5.37m      5.57m   18-03.25   7   
      5.41m  5.55m     4.66m  5.57m  5.46m
  2 Astia Innis               SO Williams               5.15m      5.30m   17-04.75   5   
      5.18m  FOUL  FOUL  5.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Emma Egan                 SO Williams               5.21m     x5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.08m  4.89m  5.00m  4.96m  5.27m  4.87m
  4 Summer-Solstice Thomas    SO Williams               5.31m     x5.20m   17-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.06m  5.20m  5.09m  FOUL
  5 Ally Isley                SO Williams               5.10m     x4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.91m  4.99m  4.72m  4.66m  4.93m  4.85m
  6 Caitlin Ubl               JR Williams               4.81m     x4.85m   15-11.00 
      FOUL  4.10m  4.63m  4.35m  4.85m  4.44m
  7 Alexandra Dibrindisi      JR Wesleyan               4.70m      4.83m   15-10.25   4   
      4.66m  4.76m  4.71m  4.10m  4.83m  4.74m
  8 Kene Odenigbo             JR Williams                         x4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.73m  4.53m  4.49m         
  9 Dana Frishman             FR Amherst                           4.48m   14-08.50   3   
      4.39m  4.44m  4.48m         
 10 Kasia Krosniak            FR Amherst                           4.38m   14-04.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.38m         
 11 Morgan Usen               SO Wesleyan               4.61m      4.15m   13-07.50   1   
      FOUL  4.15m  3.83m         
 -- Ella Rossa                FR Amherst                             DNS            
 -- Lizzie Kobelski           SO Amherst                4.79m        DNS            
 -- Katie Maehl               JR Wesleyan               5.27m        DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kene Odenigbo             JR Williams              10.77m     11.07m   36-04.00   7   
      11.07m  10.94m  10.97m  10.85m  FOUL  10.96m
  2 Sierra Diaz               SO Williams              11.15m     11.06m   36-03.50   5   
      11.05m  10.79m  11.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Cailin Stollar            FR Williams                        x10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.03m     10.50m   
  4 Kelsie Hao                FR Williams                        x10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.23m  10.00m  FOUL  10.19m  FOUL  10.32m
  5 Sydney Forrest            SO Wesleyan              10.36m      9.98m   32-09.00   4   
      9.89m  9.97m  9.98m  9.60m  9.58m  FOUL
  6 Emily Flaherty            JR Amherst               10.61m      9.61m   31-06.50   3   
      9.33m  9.49m  9.57m  9.55m  9.48m  9.61m
  7 Astia Innis               SO Williams                         x9.15m   30-00.25 
      9.15m  9.01m  8.95m         
  8 Yrenly Yuan               JR Amherst                9.67m      9.15m   30-00.25   2   
      8.77m  FOUL  8.81m  8.96m  9.15m  8.97m
  9 Morgan Usen               SO Wesleyan               9.60m      8.80m   28-10.50   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.80m   
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ivie Uzamere              FR Wesleyan              11.10m     11.68m   38-04.00   7   
      FOUL  11.57m  11.68m  10.63m  10.80m  FOUL
  2 Caroline Diemer           SR Wesleyan              11.16m     10.82m   35-06.00   5   
      10.27m  9.31m  9.63m  10.03m  9.29m  10.82m
  3 Camille Balicki           FR Wesleyan              11.10m    x10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  10.67m  FOUL  10.57m  10.52m  9.72m
  4 Lauren Crist              SO Williams              10.26m     10.09m   33-01.25   4   
      9.19m  9.76m  9.53m  FOUL  9.85m  10.09m
  5 Izabelle Ith              FR Williams                          9.50m   31-02.00   3   
      9.06m  9.05m  8.75m  9.09m  9.50m  8.13m
  6 Caroline Ferguson-Dryden  SO Amherst                8.54m      9.25m   30-04.25   2   
      8.15m  8.34m  8.77m  9.07m  8.65m  9.25m
  7 Emma Ticknor              FR Williams               9.84m     x8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.76m  8.58m  8.55m  8.43m  8.44m  8.10m
  8 Mazie Alexander           FR Williams               9.60m     x8.00m   26-03.00 
      8.00m  5.00m  7.84m  7.55m  6.81m  6.50m
  9 Annabelle Gary            SO Amherst                           6.73m   22-01.00   1   
      6.23m  6.51m  6.64m  6.73m      
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ivie Uzamere              FR Wesleyan              15.50m     16.37m   53-08.50   7   
      16.34m  16.37m  16.27m  14.59m  FOUL  14.95m
  2 Caroline Diemer           SR Wesleyan              12.93m     13.42m   44-00.50   5   
      13.42m  12.78m  12.60m  FOUL  FOUL  12.33m
  3 Camille Balicki           FR Wesleyan              10.50m    x11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.77m  11.13m
  4 Lauren Crist              SO Williams              11.03m     10.86m   35-07.75   4   
      FOUL  10.67m  10.86m  FOUL  10.44m  10.15m
  5 Mazie Alexander           FR Williams               8.91m      9.22m   30-03.00   3   
      FOUL  7.87m  6.12m  FOUL  9.22m  8.06m
  6 Emma Ticknor              FR Williams                         x9.04m   29-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.68m  8.63m  9.04m
  7 Caroline Ferguson-Dryden  SO Amherst                           6.52m   21-04.75   2   
      4.88m  6.07m  6.52m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Annabelle Gary            SO Amherst                           5.29m   17-04.25   1   
      4.98m  5.29m  4.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Thaller            JR Williams                7.05       7.08   1   7   
  2 Elijah Ngbokoli           SO Amherst                 7.17       7.18   1   5   
  3 Trent Hall                FR Williams                7.15       7.24   1   4   
  4 Mayowa Tinubu             SO Amherst                 7.18       7.26   1   3   
  5 Delando Clarke            FR Wesleyan                7.15       7.28   1   2   
  6 Stadtler Thompson         JR Amherst                 7.45      x7.32   2 
  7 Michael Kidd Phillips     FR Williams                7.29      x7.37   1 
  8 Drew Trotman              SR Wesleyan                7.45       7.47   1   1   
  9 Sam Mecha                 FR Williams                7.55      x7.63   2 
 10 Andrew McCracken          JR Wesleyan                7.70      x7.66   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cole O'Flaherty           FR Williams               23.40      23.02   1   7   
  2 Stanley Dunwell           SO Amherst                23.51      23.27   1   5   
  3 Drew Trotman              SR Wesleyan               23.50      24.40   1   4   
  4 Michael Kidd Phillips     FR Williams               24.50      24.44   2   3   
  5 Jay Drain                 SR Amherst                23.85      24.95   1   2   
  6 Jack Northrop             SO Wesleyan               24.00      25.36   2   1   
 -- Marshall Borrus           SO Williams               24.95        DNS   2 
 -- Jessy Carrasco-Gonzales   SR Wesleyan               24.29        DNS   2 
 -- Trent Hall                FR Williams               23.20        DNS   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cole O'Flaherty           FR Williams               51.00      50.78   1   7   
  2 Harrison Haigood          SR Amherst                52.33      51.32   1   5   
  3 Kevin DeLoughry           FR Wesleyan               50.92      51.41   1   4   
  4 Dysron Marshall           SO Williams               53.50      52.80   2   3   
  5 Jay Drain                 SR Amherst                53.00      52.84   1   2   
  6 Karol Regula              FR Williams               53.50     x53.91   2 
  7 Kyland Smith              FR Amherst                          x53.93   2 
  7 Alexander Mangiafico      SO Amherst                53.00     x53.93   1 
  9 Brad Besson               FR Amherst                          x54.85   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tristan Colaizzi          SO Williams             1:24.00    1:24.42   1   7   
  2 Andrew Swenson            FR Amherst                         1:25.71   2   5   
  3 Alex Cowen                SR Williams             1:24.00    1:25.94   1   4   
  4 Ermias Kebede             JR Amherst              1:24.00    1:26.01   1   3   
  5 Estevan Velez             SO Amherst                        x1:26.86   2 
  6 George Avrassoglou        JR Wesleyan             1:27.00    1:28.55   1   2   
  7 Teddy Lane                FR Amherst                        x1:29.92   2 
  8 Colin Mahoney             SR Wesleyan             1:27.50    1:32.12   1   1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vernon Espinoza           JR Amherst              1:57.00    2:05.39    7   
  2 Ryan Prenosil             FR Amherst              1:57.30    2:05.43    5   
  3 Kyron Roberts             FR Wesleyan             1:59.95    2:05.78    4   
  4 Felix Biwott              FR Williams             2:00.00    2:10.02    3   
 -- Jacob Kahrs               JR Williams             1:58.00        DNS  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucas Estrada             JR Williams             2:34.00    2:33.50    7   
  2 Cosmo Brossy              JR Amherst              2:38.00    2:33.71    5   
  3 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden   SO Amherst              2:33.00    2:34.51    4   
  4 Benjamin Hearon           SO Williams             2:35.00    2:34.65    3   
  5 Will Young                FR Williams             2:35.00   x2:37.66  
  6 Jake Lange                FR Williams             2:35.00   x2:40.44  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cosmo Brossy              JR Amherst              4:24.00    4:22.99    7   
  2 Clark Ricciardelli        SO Amherst              4:24.00    4:24.22    5   
  3 Ben Decker                SR Williams             4:24.00    4:28.34    4   
  4 Jamie Mazzola             FR Amherst              4:30.00   x4:30.71  
  5 Kenneth Marshall          SO Williams             4:30.00    4:32.21    3   
  6 Thomas Doyle              FR Wesleyan             4:39.00    4:35.55    2   
  7 Will McGovern             SO Williams             4:35.00   x4:36.32  
  8 Isaac Goodman             SO Williams             4:30.00   x4:36.55  
  9 Chris Avila               FR Williams             4:26.00   x4:39.37  
 10 Matthew Frishkoff         FR Wesleyan             4:43.00    4:47.74    1   
 11 Benjamin Cahill           FR Wesleyan             4:47.00   x4:50.48  
 12 Nathan Gamble             FR Wesleyan             4:54.00   x4:53.84  
 -- Griffin Colaizzi          SR Williams             4:25.00        DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peter Kirgis              SO Williams             8:55.00    8:43.90    7   
  2 Clark Ricciardelli        SO Amherst              9:00.00    8:45.11    5   
  3 Conner Sexton             SO Wesleyan             9:00.00    8:45.86    4   
  4 Tucker Meijer             JR Amherst              8:55.00    8:55.91    3   
  5 Grant Van Inwegen         SO Wesleyan             8:55.00    8:58.33    2   
  6 Tate Knight               SR Wesleyan             9:00.00   x8:58.49  
  7 Sam Gilman                FR Williams             9:05.00    9:02.86    1   
  8 Sam Wischnewsky           SO Williams             8:55.00   x9:09.23  
  9 Kevin McMorrow            SO Wesleyan             9:00.00   x9:10.44  
 10 Matthew Peacock           FR Williams             9:10.00   x9:13.23  
 11 William Bajohr            SO Wesleyan             9:10.00   x9:16.50  
 12 Adam Linsky               SO Wesleyan             9:10.00   x9:20.06  
 13 Chris Stone               SO Amherst              9:15.00   x9:23.72  
 14 Noah Langat               SO Wesleyan             9:15.00   x9:25.59  
 15 Jenks Hehmeyer            SO Williams             9:12.00   x9:26.25  
 16 John Vansant              SR Wesleyan             9:30.00   x9:30.14  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dan Renwick               FR Williams                8.61       8.56    7   
  2 Tommy Riley               JR Williams                8.80       8.78    5   
  3 Yonas Shiferaw            SO Amherst                 9.22       8.94    4   
  4 Theo Bates                SO Amherst                 8.49       8.95    3   
  5 Maxim Doiron              SO Amherst                 8.81      x9.14  
  6 Isaki Wada Law            FR Williams                          x9.91  
 -- Pierceson Brown           SR Williams                9.51        DNS  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amherst                                           3:25.62    3:27.91    7   
     1) Stanley Dunwell SO              2) David Ingraham SR              
     3) Kyland Smith FR                 4) Ryan Prenosil FR               
  2 Wesleyan                                          3:28.00    3:33.41    5   
     1) Kyron Roberts FR                2) Kevin DeLoughry FR             
     3) George Avrassoglou JR           4) Colin Mahoney SR               
     5) Drew Trotman SR                 6)                                
  3 Williams                                          3:28.00    3:38.07    4   
     1) Isaki Wada Law FR               2) Ian Mook SR                    
     3) Karol Regula FR                 4) Dysron Marshall SO             
     5) Tommy Riley JR                  6)                                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams                                          8:00.00    8:03.54    7   
     1) Tristan Colaizzi SO             2) Alex Cowen SR                  
     3) Nick Gannon SO                  4) Jacob Kahrs JR                 
  2 Amherst                                           7:55.64    8:07.74    5   
     1) Vernon Espinoza JR              2) Estevan Velez SO               
     3) Jamie Mazzola FR                4) Ermias Kebede JR               
  3 Wesleyan                                                     8:53.46    4   
     1) Thomas Doyle FR                 2) Benjamin Cahill FR             
     3) Nathan Gamble FR                4) Matthew Frishkoff FR           
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dan Renwick               FR Williams               1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00   7   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Delando Clarke            FR Wesleyan               1.85m      1.93m    6-04.00   5   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 James Dunivan             JR Williams               1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00   4   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ian Kagame                JR Williams               1.88m     x1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jordan Edwards            SO Amherst                1.79m      1.73m    5-08.00   3   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O    P  XXX 
  6 Jack Dufton               SO Amherst                1.84m      1.73m    5-08.00   2   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Andrew McCracken          JR Wesleyan               4.47m      4.40m   14-05.25   7   
     4.25 4.40 4.57 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Pierceson Brown           SR Williams               4.66m      4.25m   13-11.25   5   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jessy Carrasco-Gonzales   SR Wesleyan               4.32m      3.95m   12-11.50   4   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Pau Rius Valor            SO Wesleyan               3.80m     x3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dan Renwick               FR Williams                          3.50m   11-05.75   3   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Elijah Goldberg           FR Williams                         x3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Marshall Borrus           SO Williams               3.65m     x3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jack Dufton               SO Amherst                           2.15m    7-00.50   1.50
     2.15 
        O 
  8 Stadtler Thompson         JR Amherst                           2.15m    7-00.50   1.50
     2.15 
        O 
 -- Tommy Riley               JR Williams               3.78m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dan Renwick               FR Williams                          6.69m   21-11.50   7   
      6.19m  6.46m  6.69m  6.28m      
  2 Delando Clarke            FR Wesleyan               6.20m      6.35m   20-10.00   5   
      6.06m  FOUL  6.27m  6.35m  6.30m  6.25m
  3 Theo Bates                SO Amherst                5.85m      6.25m   20-06.25   4   
      5.86m  6.25m  5.98m         
  4 Jordan Edwards            SO Amherst                6.35m      6.24m   20-05.75   3   
      5.99m  5.91m  6.24m  6.06m  6.10m   
  5 Christian Holway          JR Williams               6.40m      5.91m   19-04.75   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jack Northrop             SO Wesleyan               6.00m      5.64m   18-06.00   1   
      5.43m  5.64m  5.51m  5.37m  5.38m  5.57m
  7 Sam Mecha                 FR Williams               5.80m     x5.56m   18-03.00 
      FOUL  5.54m  5.33m  5.56m  5.22m  5.28m
  8 Bariki Innis              FR Williams               6.00m     x5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.26m  5.32m  5.38m  5.50m      
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jordan Edwards            SO Amherst               13.64m     13.76m   45-01.75   7   
      13.05m  13.12m  13.25m  13.29m  13.76m  13.46m
  2 Delando Clarke            FR Wesleyan              13.50m     13.43m   44-00.75   5   
      13.04m  13.37m  13.33m  13.43m  13.40m  13.06m
  3 Christian Holway          JR Williams              13.20m     12.70m   41-08.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.16m  12.16m  12.31m  12.70m
  4 Yonas Shiferaw            SO Amherst               12.00m     12.40m   40-08.25   3   
      11.89m  11.78m  12.40m  12.22m  12.33m  11.93m
  5 Bariki Innis              FR Williams              12.80m     12.06m   39-07.00   2   
      FOUL  11.27m  11.22m  11.43m  12.06m  11.81m
  6 Jack Northrop             SO Wesleyan                         10.35m   33-11.50   1   
         FOUL  10.35m         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lloyd Campbell            SR Williams              14.00m     13.83m   45-04.50   7   
      13.33m  13.37m  13.53m  13.00m  13.83m  13.28m
  2 Liam Pembroke             SR Williams              13.61m     13.49m   44-03.25   5   
      13.48m  13.45m  FOUL  13.49m  12.63m  12.66m
  3 Magnus Herweyer           SO Williams              16.20m    x13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  13.40m  FOUL  13.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mykel Miller              SO Williams              12.00m    x12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  FOUL  11.86m  12.18m  12.08m  FOUL
  5 Olaniyi Adebayo           JR Wesleyan              12.20m     12.33m   40-05.50   4   
      11.43m  10.98m  FOUL  11.03m  11.84m  12.33m
  6 Sam Amaka                 JR Amherst               12.54m     11.98m   39-03.75   3   
      11.98m  11.62m  11.79m  11.94m  FOUL  11.42m
  7 Tommy Riley               JR Williams              11.16m    x10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.15m  10.99m  10.91m  10.63m  10.98m  10.87m
  8 Tobias Muellers           SR Williams                        x10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  9.00m  10.67m  10.35m  10.90m  10.70m
  9 Ricardo Vazquez           SO Wesleyan              12.20m     10.85m   35-07.25   2   
      FOUL  10.85m  10.29m  10.40m  FOUL  10.41m
 10 Frank Scheck              SO Williams              11.50m    x10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.57m  FOUL  9.97m  10.31m  10.35m  9.86m
 11 Alex Denize               SO Amherst                           9.57m   31-04.75   1   
      9.11m  9.44m  FOUL  7.95m  FOUL  9.57m
 -- Cornell Brooks            JR Amherst                             DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mykel Miller              SO Williams              13.09m     13.98m   45-10.50   7   
      12.95m  13.86m  13.07m  13.98m  13.92m  FOUL
  2 Magnus Herweyer           SO Williams              14.64m     13.27m   43-06.50   5   
      13.27m  12.92m  12.57m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Lloyd Campbell            SR Williams              12.65m    x13.24m   43-05.25 
      10.91m  12.10m  12.43m  11.13m  13.24m  11.90m
  4 Sam Amaka                 JR Amherst               15.46m     13.24m   43-05.25   4   
      13.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Olaniyi Adebayo           JR Wesleyan              12.34m     13.03m   42-09.00   3   
      11.08m  11.19m  11.51m  FOUL  13.03m  12.97m
  6 James Heinl               JR Williams              13.50m    x12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  12.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.34m
  7 Liam Pembroke             SR Williams              13.50m    x12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.46m  12.23m  FOUL  12.40m  FOUL  11.52m
  8 Frank Scheck              SO Williams              10.68m    x11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.32m  11.14m  11.65m  11.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ricardo Vazquez           SO Wesleyan              11.60m     11.36m   37-03.25   2   
      10.18m  FOUL  FOUL  9.99m  10.12m  11.36m
 10 Cornell Brooks            JR Amherst                           9.53m   31-03.25   1   
      9.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.78m  9.13m
 11 Alex Denize               SO Amherst                          x7.48m   24-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.48m  6.33m  7.15m  7.23m
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   152        2) Amherst                   104   
    3) Wesleyan                    99                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   151        2) Amherst                   124   
    3) Wesleyan                    76