Little Three Indoor T&F Championship



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2019 03:31 PM
               Little Three Indoor T&F Championship - 1/12/2019                
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                              Wesleyan University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiara Tan                 FR Williams                7.84       7.89   1   7   
  2 Kennedy Green             SR Williams                7.80       7.90   1   5   
  3 Deja Cunningham           FR Williams                8.15      x8.08   1 
  3 Ally Isley                JR Williams                          x8.08   2 
  5 Davis Collison            SO Williams                8.12      x8.18   1 
  6 Jenny Aguiar              SR Wesleyan                8.23       8.24   1   4   
  7 Maria Chapman             FR Williams                8.15      x8.41   1 
  8 Isabel Park               JR Amherst                 8.38       8.43   1   3   
  9 Caelan Campbell           FR Wesleyan                           8.54   2   2   
 10 Dana Frishman             SO Amherst                            8.57   2   1   
 11 Rachel Morrow             FR Wesleyan                8.68      x8.60   2 
 12 Katherine Hom             SR Amherst                 8.60      x8.73   1 
 13 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                          x8.83   2 
 14 Katie Loftus              JR Williams                          x8.96   2 
 15 Emma Reichheld            SR Williams                9.18      x9.09   2 
 16 Shannon Sweeney           SO Wesleyan                9.23      x9.42   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenny Aguiar              SR Wesleyan               26.56      26.44   1   7   
  2 Davis Collison            SO Williams               26.40      26.78   1   5   
  3 Deja Cunningham           FR Williams               27.00      27.22   1   4   
  4 Katherine Hom             SR Amherst                28.50      28.49   2   3   
  5 Isabel Park               JR Amherst                28.00      28.52   1   2   
  6 Caelan Campbell           FR Wesleyan                          28.66   2   1   
  7 Rachel Morrow             FR Wesleyan               28.39     x28.67   2 
  8 Katie Loftus              JR Williams               30.85     x30.80   2 
  9 Emma Reichheld            SR Williams               32.01     x31.50   2 
 -- Maria Chapman             FR Williams               27.35        DNS   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenny Aguiar              SR Wesleyan               59.00      58.57   1   7   
  2 Ella Dunn                 SO Williams               59.84    1:00.47   1   5   
  3 Anna Madden               FR Amherst                58.89    1:00.59   1   4   
  4 Juanita Jaramillo         FR Amherst                58.32    1:01.38   1   3   
  5 Nicole Wilkinson          FR Williams             1:00.34    1:02.08   2   2   
  6 Samantha Tichelaar        FR Amherst                59.61   x1:02.27   1 
  7 Julia Cella               SO Wesleyan             1:00.50    1:02.44   2   1   
  8 Alexandra Dibrindisi      SR Wesleyan             1:01.50   x1:02.65   2 
  9 Julia Asin                SR Amherst              1:02.00   x1:03.24   2 
 10 Liza Jacoby               FR Williams             1:01.24   x1:03.63   2 
 -- Sophia Friedman           SO Amherst                59.00        SCR     
 -- Jordan Rhodeman           SO Amherst              1:02.00        SCR     
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Ubl               SR Williams             1:39.00    1:37.22   1   7   
  2 Becky Velie               FR Wesleyan             1:42.50    1:40.44   1   5   
  3 Jenny Mazzella            JR Amherst              1:39.00    1:44.45   1   4   
  4 Grace LeCates             FR Amherst                         1:47.36   2   3   
  5 Addison Thomas            FR Wesleyan             1:47.00    1:47.98   2   2   
  6 Chelsey Jordan            SO Williams             1:47.00    1:48.59   2   1   
 -- Molly Carleton            SR Amherst              1:40.00        SCR     
 -- Julia Cella               SO Wesleyan             1:43.00        SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Haase               SO Amherst              2:25.00    2:30.17    7   
  2 Abigail Pipkin            FR Wesleyan             2:27.00    2:31.96    5   
  3 Erica Barrett             SO Williams             2:27.00    2:33.10    4   
  4 Isabel Balcezak           SR Amherst              2:25.00    2:34.58    3   
  5 Madeline Nagler           FR Wesleyan             2:30.00    2:37.92    2   
 -- Emily Tibbetts            JR Williams             2:32.00        DNF  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abby Scott                FR Williams             3:04.00    3:08.19    7   
  2 Julia Mitchell            SR Wesleyan             3:05.00    3:11.50    5   
  3 Rachel Ruderman           SO Amherst              3:12.00    3:12.42    4   
  4 Sophie Scobell            FR Wesleyan             3:12.00    3:16.57    3   
  5 Maya Bhandari             JR Amherst              3:17.00    3:20.69    2   
  6 Jaylan Fraser-Mines       SO Williams                        3:21.23    1   
 -- Grace Dailey              FR Williams             3:06.00        DNS  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Passannante          JR Williams             5:06.00    4:58.23    7   
  2 Christina Scartelli       SR Amherst              5:05.00    5:02.39    5   
  3 Rhoen Fiutak              SR Wesleyan             5:14.90    5:20.14    4   
  4 Jaylan Fraser-Mines       SO Williams             5:30.00    5:34.19    3   
  5 Paige Reddington          SO Amherst              5:40.00    5:38.16    2   
  6 Sarah Jane O'Connor       FR Williams             5:30.00   x5:43.52  
  7 Nora Markey               FR Wesleyan             5:50.00    5:57.01    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brianna Bourne            SO Williams            10:30.00   10:33.21    7   
  2 Emily Harris              SR Williams            10:15.00   10:33.30    5   
  3 Sarah Tully               SO Williams            10:30.00  x10:40.24  
  4 Sara Pinsonault           JR Wesleyan            10:40.00   10:47.55    4   
  5 Haley Greene              SO Amherst             11:00.00   11:03.59    3   
  6 Christina Scartelli       SR Amherst                        11:04.15    2   
  7 Rosalie Skovron           JR Wesleyan            11:30.84   11:06.45    1   
  8 Caroline Galo             SO Williams            11:00.00  x11:07.77  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                 9.00       9.16    7   
  2 Lauren Lamb               SO Amherst                 9.90       9.98    5   
  3 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                          10.23    4   
  4 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan               10.17      10.41    3   
 -- Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                9.06        DNS  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wesleyan                                          4:06.06    4:03.87    7   
     1) Jenny Aguiar SR                 2) Julia Cella SO                 
     3) Alexandra Dibrindisi SR         4) Allegra Fils-Aime SR           
     5) Becky Velie FR                  6) Addison Thomas FR              
  2 Amherst                                           4:05.00    4:06.50    5   
     1) Sophia Friedman SO              2) Samantha Tichelaar FR          
     3) Anna Madden FR                  4) Juanita Jaramillo FR           
     5) Julia Asin SR                   6) Grace LeCates FR               
     7) Jordan Rhodeman SO              8)                                
 -- Williams                                          3:58.00        DNF  
     1) Davis Collison SO               2) Ella Dunn SO                   
     3) Nicole Wilkinson FR             4) Liza Jacoby FR                 
     5) Megan Powell JR                 6)                                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amherst                                                     10:12.21    7   
     1) Jenny Mazzella JR               2) Isabel Balcezak SR             
     3) Katie Lingen FR                 4) Rachel Ruderman SO             
     5) Grace Haase SO                  6) Christina Scartelli SR         
     7) Grace LeCates FR                8) Jordan Rhodeman SO             
  2 Williams                                                    10:23.81    5   
     1) Abby Scott FR                   2) Anna Passannante JR            
     3) Sarah Jane O'Connor FR          4) Erica Barrett SO               
  3 Wesleyan                                                    10:36.71    4   
     1) Abigail Pipkin FR               2) Madeline Nagler FR             
     3) Julia Mitchell SR               4) Rhoen Fiutak SR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Emma Egan                 JR Williams               1.66m      1.75m    5-08.75   7   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kene Odenigbo             SR Williams               1.61m      1.62m    5-03.75   5   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Caitlin Ubl               SR Williams               1.46m     x1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan               1.53m      1.52m    4-11.75   4   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kaitlyn Siegel            JR Amherst                           1.47m    4-09.75   3   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Tara Peng                 JR Wesleyan                          1.42m    4-07.75   2   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P   XO    O 
  7 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                         x1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Lauren Lamb               SO Amherst                              NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maggie Murphy             SR Williams               3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75   7   
     1.52 1.68 2.13 2.28 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kelsie Hao                SO Williams               3.60m      3.50m   11-05.75   5   
     1.52 1.68 2.13 2.28 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Tara Peng                 JR Wesleyan               2.90m      2.59m    8-06.00   4   
     1.52 1.68 2.13 2.28 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Heidi Leeds               FR Williams               2.75m     x2.59m    8-06.00 
     1.52 1.68 2.13 2.28 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Shannon Sweeney           SO Wesleyan               2.45m      2.44m    8-00.00   3   
     1.52 1.68 2.13 2.28 2.44 2.59 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Annabelle Gary            JR Amherst                           1.52m    4-11.75   1.50
     1.52 1.68 
        O  XXX 
  6 Kaitlyn Siegel            JR Amherst                           1.52m    4-11.75   1.50
     1.52 
        O 
 -- Cristina Young            FR Williams                            DNS            
 -- Sydney Forrest            JR Wesleyan               2.90m        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Emma Egan                 JR Williams                          5.31m   17-05.25   7   
      5.31m  5.30m  5.14m  5.16m  5.19m  4.94m
  2 Kelsie Hao                SO Williams               5.20m      5.17m   16-11.50   5   
      5.12m  5.17m  5.12m  5.06m  4.98m  5.12m
  3 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan               4.90m      5.14m   16-10.50   4   
      5.14m  FOUL  4.91m  4.78m  FOUL  4.92m
  4 Samantha Tichelaar        FR Amherst                           5.11m   16-09.25   3   
      FOUL  5.11m            
  5 Anna Madden               FR Amherst                           5.05m   16-07.00   2   
      FOUL  5.05m            
  6 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                         x5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.78m  4.57m  4.77m  4.93m  4.96m  5.02m
  7 Dana Frishman             SO Amherst                4.85m     x4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.92m  4.93m  4.89m  4.94m  4.99m  4.77m
  8 Cailin Stollar            SO Williams               4.69m     x4.96m   16-03.25 
      FOUL  4.70m  4.72m  4.84m  4.86m  4.96m
  9 Allegra Fils-Aime         SR Wesleyan               4.80m      4.81m   15-09.50   1   
      4.40m  4.78m     4.63m  4.81m  4.67m
 10 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                5.25m     x4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  4.79m               
 11 Alexandra Dibrindisi      SR Wesleyan               4.61m     x4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  4.63m            
 12 Kasia Krosniak            SO Amherst                          x4.54m   14-10.75 
      FOUL  4.24m  4.54m  FOUL  4.22m  4.01m
 -- Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                            DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cailin Stollar            SO Williams              10.63m     10.89m   35-08.75   7   
      10.33m  10.61m  10.89m  10.74m  10.63m  9.58m
  2 Ally Isley                JR Williams                         10.69m   35-01.00   5   
      10.13m  10.28m  10.28m  10.69m  10.58m  10.64m
  3 Kene Odenigbo             SR Williams              11.37m    x10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  10.25m  10.50m  FOUL  10.48m  10.66m
  4 Lauren Lamb               SO Amherst                          10.57m   34-08.25   4   
      FOUL  10.48m  10.57m  FOUL  10.51m  10.04m
  5 Emily Flaherty            SR Amherst               10.00m      9.97m   32-08.50   3   
      FOUL  9.86m  9.97m  9.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Tara Peng                 JR Wesleyan                          9.55m   31-04.00   2   
      9.17m  FOUL  9.04m  9.29m  9.55m  FOUL
 -- Sydney Forrest            JR Wesleyan                            DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ivie Uzamere              SO Wesleyan              11.85m     11.32m   37-01.75   7   
      7.84m  10.32m  11.32m  FOUL  10.62m  10.72m
  2 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                         10.02m   32-10.50   5   
      9.54m  9.80m  10.02m  9.67m  8.95m  9.25m
  3 Caitlin Ubl               SR Williams                          9.76m   32-00.25   4   
      8.75m  9.04m  8.46m  9.02m  9.36m  9.76m
  4 Emma Egan                 JR Williams                          9.04m   29-08.00   3   
      7.76m  8.66m  8.96m  9.04m  8.55m  8.50m
  5 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                         x8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.15m  8.02m  8.50m  8.59m  8.31m  8.67m
  6 Theresa Morley-McLaughli  FR Williams               8.24m     x8.34m   27-04.50 
      7.22m  7.92m  6.15m  7.28m  8.06m  8.34m
  7 Thandi Steele             FR Williams               6.77m     x8.12m   26-07.75 
      8.12m  7.41m  FOUL  7.38m  6.90m  7.30m
  8 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                         x7.85m   25-09.25 
      7.64m  7.85m  7.14m  7.44m  6.79m  6.73m
  9 McKenzie Stoker           FR Williams               7.13m     x7.60m   24-11.25 
      6.91m  6.98m  6.11m  6.67m  7.60m  6.93m
 10 Yaa Obeng                 FR Amherst               10.00m      7.55m   24-09.25   2   
      7.55m  7.06m  6.03m  FOUL  7.03m  5.11m
 11 Annabelle Gary            JR Amherst                           6.55m   21-06.00   1   
      6.55m  FOUL  6.20m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                            DNS            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ivie Uzamere              SO Wesleyan              17.02m     18.25m   59-10.50   7   
      18.20m  17.60m  17.82m  18.14m  FOUL  18.25m
  2 Thandi Steele             FR Williams              11.12m     11.53m   37-10.00   5   
      11.45m  11.53m  10.46m  FOUL  10.43m  11.24m
  3 McKenzie Stoker           FR Williams               8.26m      9.26m   30-04.75   4   
      9.01m  9.25m  9.26m  8.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Yaa Obeng                 FR Amherst               10.00m      8.59m   28-02.25   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  8.46m  8.13m  8.59m  8.22m
  5 Theresa Morley-McLaughli  FR Williams               8.80m     x7.81m   25-07.50 
      FOUL  7.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.24m
  6 Shannon Sweeney           SO Wesleyan                          6.46m   21-02.50   2   
      4.02m  5.82m  6.22m  6.35m  5.83m  6.46m
  7 Annabelle Gary            JR Amherst                           6.19m   20-03.75   1   
      4.04m  4.72m  FOUL  5.98m  6.12m  6.19m
 -- Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                            DNS            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Denny           FR Wesleyan                7.28       7.24   1   7   
  2 Cole O'Flaherty           SO Williams                7.20       7.25   1   5   
  3 Arinze Uddoh              FR Amherst                 7.20       7.26   1   4   
  4 Trent Hall                SO Williams                7.22       7.28   1   3   
  5 Trevor Hall               FR Amherst                 7.20       7.32   1   2   
  6 Jeremy Thaller            SR Williams                7.27      x7.37   1 
  7 Will Kingham              FR Williams                7.34      x7.42   1 
  8 Connell Oberman           FR Wesleyan                7.43       7.59   2   1   
  9 Sam Mecha                 SO Williams                7.50      x7.81   2 
 -- Stadtler Thompson         SR Amherst                 7.35        DNS   1 
 -- Andrew McCracken          SR Wesleyan                7.66        DNS   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mayowa Tinubu             JR Amherst                23.00      23.51   1   7   
  2 Trent Hall                SO Williams               23.00      23.76   1   5   
  3 Karol Regula              SO Williams               22.95      23.85   1   4   
  4 Chris Bassett             FR Williams               24.33     x24.50   3 
  5 Nolan Holley              FR Williams               24.00     x24.51   2 
  6 Nick Carulli              FR Wesleyan               23.90      24.62   2   3   
  7 Isaki Wada Law            SO Williams               24.80     x24.69   3 
  8 Teddy Lane                JR Amherst                24.00      24.75   2   2   
  9 Andrew Dearborn           FR Wesleyan               24.00      24.89   3   1   
 -- Kyland Smith              SO Amherst                23.50        DNS   1 
 -- Stadtler Thompson         SR Amherst                23.50        DNS   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Prenosil             SO Amherst                49.83      50.73   1   7   
  2 Kevin DeLoughry           SO Wesleyan               50.90      51.02   1   5   
  3 Christian Denny           FR Wesleyan               50.80      52.48   1   4   
  4 Stanley Dunwell           JR Amherst                51.72      53.03   1   3   
  5 Kyland Smith              SO Amherst                52.89     x53.19   2 
  6 Brad Besson               JR Amherst                51.75     x53.31   2 
  7 Elliott Fong              SR Williams               50.90      53.50   1   2   
  8 Karol Regula              SO Williams               52.00      53.64   2   1   
  9 Chris Bassett             FR Williams               53.65     x53.86   3 
 10 Nolan Holley              FR Williams               53.00     x53.95   2 
 11 Ben Wadsworth             FR Amherst                54.00     x54.15   3 
 12 Kai Ahmadu                FR Amherst                54.00     x54.97   4 
 13 Isaki Wada Law            SO Williams               54.83     x55.21   4 
 14 John Zhou                 FR Williams               54.76     x55.62   4 
 14 Teddy Lane                JR Amherst                53.42     x55.62   3 
 -- Theo Bates                JR Amherst                53.00        DNS   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kevin LaFleche            JR Williams             1:22.00    1:23.32    7   
  2 Kyron Roberts             SO Wesleyan             1:25.00    1:24.86    5   
  3 Andrew Swenson            SO Amherst              1:25.49    1:26.51    4   
  4 Bobby Innes-Gold          FR Amherst              1:28.00    1:28.98    3   
  5 Felix Biwott              SO Williams             1:27.00    1:30.93    2   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jett Ballantyne           FR Williams             2:00.00    2:07.75    7   
  2 Sam Schraver              FR Williams             2:04.00    2:07.82    5   
  3 Ethan Walker              FR Wesleyan             2:02.00    2:07.87    4   
  4 Lev Robertson             FR Amherst              2:01.00    2:08.20    3   
  5 Alexander Blaylock        FR Wesleyan             2:00.00    2:08.58    2   
  6 Jack Malague              SR Amherst              2:01.00    2:09.08    1   
  7 Chris Rivera              FR Amherst              2:08.00   x2:10.69  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kristian Sogaard          SR Amherst              2:35.00    2:30.81    7   
  2 Tristan Colaizzi          JR Williams             2:32.00    2:31.02    5   
  3 Grant Van Inwegen         JR Wesleyan             2:32.00    2:31.53    4   
  4 Lucas Estrada             SR Williams             2:32.00    2:34.13    3   
  5 Ryan Watson               FR Williams             2:35.00   x2:35.41  
  6 Jacob Silverman           SR Amherst              2:35.00    2:36.12    2   
  7 Ermias Kebede             SR Amherst              2:35.00   x2:36.57  
  8 William Bajohr            JR Wesleyan             2:35.00    2:39.86    1   
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aidan Ryan                SO Williams             4:20.00    4:19.54    7   
  2 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden   JR Amherst              4:30.00    4:22.79    5   
  3 Benjamin Hearon           JR Williams             4:24.00    4:27.20    4   
  4 Jamie Mazzola             SO Amherst              4:28.00    4:29.84    3   
  5 Jacob Kahrs               SR Williams             4:25.00   x4:31.06  
  6 Miles Aronow              FR Wesleyan             4:36.30    4:32.43    2   
  7 Dale Ross                 FR Wesleyan             4:45.39    4:41.98    1   
  8 Sam Gilman                SO Williams             4:25.00   x4:44.04  
  9 Jenks Hehmeyer            JR Williams             4:35.00   x4:55.24  
 10 Keith Grossman            FR Williams             4:45.00   x5:05.39  
 -- Austin Anderson           JR Williams             4:25.00        DNS  
 -- Nick Gannon               JR Williams             4:24.00        DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Cox                  JR Williams             8:50.00    8:51.69    7   
  2 Braxton Schuldt           SO Amherst              9:00.00    8:56.14    5   
  3 Jake Lange                SO Williams             8:50.00    9:03.08    4   
  4 Adam Linsky               JR Wesleyan             9:11.17    9:07.08    3   
  5 Chris Stone               JR Amherst              9:15.00    9:08.18    2   
  6 Benjamin Cahill           SO Wesleyan             9:21.86    9:11.41    1   
  7 Zeke Cohen                JR Williams             9:20.00   x9:14.14  
  8 Majd Rouhana              FR Amherst              9:15.00   x9:21.55  
  9 Spencer Davis             FR Amherst                        x9:21.81  
 10 Matthew Frishkoff         SO Wesleyan             9:23.96   x9:23.60  
 11 David Azzara              SO Williams             9:20.00   x9:35.62  
 -- Nathan Gamble             SO Wesleyan             9:15.20        SCR  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maxim Doiron              SR Amherst                 8.85       8.73    7   
  2 Ben Telicki               FR Williams                9.15       9.11    5   
  3 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                            9.47    4   
  4 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                           x9.74  
  5 Noah Olson                FR Wesleyan                          10.20    3   
  6 Nick Carulli              FR Wesleyan                9.08      10.29    2   
 -- Yonas Shiferaw            JR Amherst                 8.90        DNS  
 -- Dan Renwick               SO Williams                8.81        SCR  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wesleyan                                          3:28.50    3:28.74    7   
     1) Kevin DeLoughry SO              2) Christian Denny FR             
     3) Griffin Maristany FR            4) Kyron Roberts SO               
     5) Andrew Dearborn FR              6) Noah Olson FR                  
  2 Williams                                          3:32.00    3:29.65    5   
     1) Karol Regula SO                 2) Cole O'Flaherty SO             
     3) Elliott Fong SR                 4) Chris Bassett FR               
  3 Amherst                                           3:24.00    3:29.72    4   
     1) Stanley Dunwell JR              2) Theo Bates JR                  
     3) Brad Besson JR                  4) Ryan Prenosil SO               
     5) Andrew Swenson SO               6) Teddy Lane JR                  
     7) Kyland Smith SO                 8) Kai Ahmadu FR                  
  4 Williams  'B'                                     3:32.00   x3:37.72  
     1) John Zhou FR                    2) Nolan Holley FR                
     3) Isaki Wada Law SO               4) Felix Biwott SO                
 -- Amherst  'B'                                                     DNS  
     1) Kyland Smith SO                 2) Teddy Lane JR                  
     3) Kai Ahmadu FR                   4) Andrew Swenson SO              
     5) Jack Dufton JR                  6) Troy Colleran FR               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams                                                     8:15.21    7   
     1) Tristan Colaizzi JR             2) Lucas Estrada SR               
     3) Benjamin Hearon JR              4) Kevin LaFleche JR              
  2 Wesleyan                                                     8:17.92    5   
     1) William Bajohr JR               2) Ethan Walker FR                
     3) Alexander Blaylock FR           4) Grant Van Inwegen JR           
  3 Williams  'B'                                               x8:28.06  
     1) Sam Schraver FR                 2) Ryan Cox JR                    
     3) Felix Biwott SO                 4) Jake Lange SO                  
  4 Amherst                                                      8:30.25    4   
     1) Jamie Mazzola SO                2) Bobby Innes-Gold FR            
     3) Lev Robertson FR                4) Jack Malague SR                
     5) Chris Rivera FR                 6) Andrew Swenson SO              
     7) Jack Dufton JR                  8) Ryan Prenosil SO               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ian Kagame                SR Williams               1.90m      1.93m    6-04.00   7    Jump-off
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                          J1.93m    6-04.00   5    Jump-off
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Noah Olson                FR Wesleyan               1.87m      1.88m    6-02.00   4   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Andrew Dearborn           FR Wesleyan               1.72m      1.83m    6-00.00   3   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                           1.78m    5-10.00   2   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ben Telicki               FR Williams                          1.68m    5-06.00   1   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Dan Renwick               SO Williams               1.95m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Andrew McCracken          SR Wesleyan               4.55m      4.42m   14-06.00   7   
     2.13 2.28 3.50 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Carson Kurtz              FR Williams                          4.12m   13-06.25   5   
     2.13 2.28 3.50 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.12 4.27 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Marshall Borrus           JR Williams               3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75   4   
     2.13 2.28 3.50 3.66 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Noah Olson                FR Wesleyan                          2.28m    7-05.75   3   
     2.13 2.28 
       XO    O 
  5 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                           2.13m    6-11.75   1.50
     2.13 
        O 
  5 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                           2.13m    6-11.75   1.50
     2.13 
        O 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jordan Edwards            JR Amherst                6.35m      6.41m   21-00.50   7   
      6.15m  FOUL  6.41m  FOUL  6.34m  FOUL
  2 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                           6.34m   20-09.75   5   
      6.33m  6.34m  6.32m         
  3 Nick Carulli              FR Wesleyan               6.12m      6.28m   20-07.25   4   
      5.82m  FOUL  6.17m  6.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Noah Olson                FR Wesleyan               6.19m      6.23m   20-05.25   3   
      6.02m  5.73m  6.23m  6.00m  6.20m  FOUL
  5 Theo Bates                JR Amherst                6.60m     x6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  5.95m  6.08m         
  6 Cole O'Flaherty           SO Williams               6.15m      6.13m   20-01.50   2   
      6.13m  5.86m  6.09m  6.12m  6.00m  6.06m
  7 Will Kingham              FR Williams               6.10m      6.11m   20-00.50   1   
      5.85m  6.00m  FOUL  6.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 John Zhou                 FR Williams                         x5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.04m  5.67m  5.62m  5.67m  5.71m  5.68m
  9 Jacob Rosenberg           FR Williams               6.05m     x5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.45m  5.70m  5.41m  5.22m  5.58m  5.67m
 10 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                          x5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.59m  5.66m  5.50m         
 11 Sam Mecha                 SO Williams               5.80m     x5.01m   16-05.25 
      FOUL  4.73m  4.95m  4.93m  4.81m  5.01m
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jordan Edwards            JR Amherst               14.00m     13.15m   43-01.75   7   
      13.10m  12.81m  FOUL  13.15m      
  2 Jacob Rosenberg           FR Williams              11.73m     12.11m   39-08.75   5   
      FOUL  12.11m  12.04m  FOUL  11.94m  12.10m
  3 Nick Carulli              FR Wesleyan                         11.66m   38-03.25   4   
      FOUL  11.66m            
  4 Will Kingham              FR Williams              12.80m     11.56m   37-11.25   3   
      FOUL  11.47m  11.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Yonas Shiferaw            JR Amherst                           7.82m   25-08.00   2   
      FOUL  7.82m            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mykel Miller              JR Williams              12.27m     11.99m   39-04.00   7   
      11.99m  11.90m  FOUL  11.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Olaniyi Adebayo           SR Wesleyan              11.01m     11.70m   38-04.75   5   
      10.09m  11.63m  11.02m  10.87m  10.95m  11.70m
  3 Frank Scheck              JR Williams                         11.50m   37-08.75   4   
      10.80m  10.89m  11.21m  FOUL  FOUL  11.50m
  4 Scott Fineberg            FR Williams              10.82m    x10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Elorm Yevudza             SR Amherst               12.00m     10.29m   33-09.25   3   
      9.91m  FOUL  9.98m  10.12m  10.29m  10.18m
  6 Cornell Brooks            SR Amherst               11.00m      9.41m   30-10.50   2   
      9.37m  FOUL  9.37m  8.18m  FOUL  9.41m
  7 Connell Oberman           FR Wesleyan               9.00m      8.70m   28-06.50   1   
      8.39m  FOUL  8.52m  8.34m  8.32m  8.70m
  8 Ben Telicki               FR Williams                         x8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.11m  8.11m  8.41m  7.80m  7.93m  8.32m
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Elorm Yevudza             SR Amherst               14.00m     14.16m   46-05.50   7   
      12.27m  13.14m  14.09m  14.16m  13.23m  13.43m
  2 Scott Fineberg            FR Williams              13.26m     13.60m   44-07.50   5   
      13.17m  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL  12.04m  FOUL
  3 Olaniyi Adebayo           SR Wesleyan              12.30m     12.73m   41-09.25   4   
      12.12m  12.68m  11.61m  11.85m  12.48m  12.73m
  4 Mykel Miller              JR Williams              13.72m     12.72m   41-08.75   3   
      12.21m  FOUL  FOUL  12.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Frank Scheck              JR Williams                        x12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL  12.13m  FOUL  11.58m
  6 Cornell Brooks            SR Amherst               15.00m     11.27m   36-11.75   2   
      FOUL  10.97m  11.27m  FOUL  FOUL  10.74m
  7 Connell Oberman           FR Wesleyan                         10.87m   35-08.00   1   
      8.91m  FOUL  10.18m  10.87m  10.33m  10.03m
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   143        2) Wesleyan                  109   
    3) Amherst                    100                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   135        2) Amherst                   124   
    3) Wesleyan                   100