UMass Lowell Geo. Davis Invitational



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 04:21 PM
                     George Davis Invitational - 4/22/2017                     
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                          University of Mass. Lowell                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Cluck               FR Bryant                 12.27      12.52   0.8  1 
  2 Zion Lewis                FR Brown                  11.80      12.56   0.8  1 
  3 Jessica Hackett           SO New Hampshire          12.25      12.85   0.8  1 
  4 MiaLynne Park             JR Bryant                 13.90      12.87   0.9  2 
  5 Alyssa Leto               SO Brown                  12.43      12.98   0.8  1 
  6 Shannon Gay               JR Bryant                 13.18      13.14   0.9  2 
  7 Colleen McManus           JR Dartmouth              13.06      13.25   0.9  2 
  8 Stephanie DiTraglia       SO New Hampshire          12.68      13.26   0.8  1 
  9 Ariana Alvarado           FR Franklin Pierce        12.98      13.41   0.8  1 
 10 Perla Cora                FR So. Conn. St           13.52      13.69   0.9  2 
 11 Mary Koller               SR So. Conn. St           13.84      14.55   0.9  2 
 12 Rebecca Goulet-Martel     SR Bryant                 14.50      15.12   0.9  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Hackett           SO New Hampshire          25.88      26.06   0.6  1 
  2 MiaLynne Park             JR Bryant                 25.65      26.35   0.6  1 
  3 Kristin Devellis          FR Umass Lowell           26.24      26.56   0.7  2 
  4 Cristina Galvagno         FR Umass Lowell           25.69      26.78   0.6  1 
  5 Maria Garman              SO Dartmouth              25.99      26.81   0.6  1 
  6 Miranda Lawson            SR Dartmouth              26.49      26.91   0.9  3 
  7 Thea Stephens             SO So. Conn. St           26.30      27.01   0.7  2 
  8 Brianna Rocha             SO So. Conn. St           26.31      27.13   0.9  3 
  9 Stephanie DiTraglia       SO New Hampshire          26.23      27.34   0.7  2 
 10 Brooke Krohley            JR So. Conn. St           26.45      27.39   0.9  3 
 11 Kristen Bourque           SO New Hampshire          27.25      27.84   0.9  3 
 12 Meagan Deane              JR Umass Lowell           26.90      28.08   0.9  3 
 13 Danielle Poublon          FR Umass Lowell           27.50      28.17   0.9  3 
 14 Sarah Granese             FR So. Conn. St           28.99      28.24   1.6  4 
 15 DanaRose Brown            SO New Hampshire          28.16      28.59   1.6  4 
 16 Bridget Murphy            FR New Hampshire          28.94      28.90   1.6  4 
 17 Perla Cora                FR So. Conn. St           27.24      29.12   0.9  3 
 18 Jazz Van Loon             JR Dartmouth              28.57      29.61   1.6  4 
 19 Mary Koller               SR So. Conn. St           28.13      30.23   0.9  3 
 20 Elaina DiSalvo            FR So. Conn. St           29.36      30.29   1.6  4 
 21 Lyzandra Fernandes        JR So. Conn. St           29.68      30.75   1.6  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shari Rauls               FR Brown                  58.00      59.10   1 
  2 Brooke Krohley            JR So. Conn. St           59.65      59.58   2 
  3 Abby Livingston           JR Dartmouth              59.17      59.68   1 
  4 Mikela Waldman            JR Brown                  58.89      59.73   1 
  5 Tessa Artruc              JR New Hampshire          57.41      59.89   1 
  6 Jacqueline Perron-Smith   SO Dartmouth              58.28    1:00.11   1 
  7 Brianna Rocha             SO So. Conn. St           58.83    1:00.62   1 
  8 Gwenyth Winship           SO Brown                  59.50    1:00.65   2 
  9 Annalisa Crowe            FR Dartmouth              59.00    1:00.79   1 
 10 Lauren Brady              SO New Hampshire        1:00.87    1:01.05   2 
 11 Gina Conti                JR New Hampshire        1:01.71    1:01.49   2 
 12 Ariel Silverman           SO Brown                1:01.00    1:01.85   2 
 13 Alexa McGuire             FR Umass Lowell         1:02.74    1:02.81   3 
 14 Sarah Granese             FR So. Conn. St         1:05.69    1:04.01   3 
 15 Brianne Moss              FR New Hampshire        1:01.91    1:04.04   2 
 16 Jordan O'Brien            JR New Hampshire        1:02.23    1:04.30   2 
 17 Liana Kramer              SR Brown                1:02.19    1:04.58   2 
 18 Carissa Stots             FR Umass Lowell                    1:05.23   3 
 19 Kimberly Grove            JR New Hampshire        1:05.25    1:06.11   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alli Wood                 SO Umass Lowell         2:11.62    2:13.29   1 
  2 Cassandra Kruse           SR New Hampshire        2:15.45    2:15.09   1 
  3 Jacklyn Sullivan          FR Bryant               2:13.45    2:15.39   1 
  4 Eliza Dekker              SO Dartmouth            2:10.60    2:17.24   1 
  5 Alyson Messina            SR New Hampshire        2:18.02    2:19.12   2 
  6 Olivia Weiss              FR Bryant               2:17.21    2:19.68   2 
  7 Meghan Grela              SR Dartmouth            2:12.73    2:21.66   1 
  8 Kelsey Turner             FR Brown                2:18.00    2:22.69   2 
  9 Sarah Yoho                JR Brown                2:18.00    2:24.96   2 
 10 Samantha Wise             JR Umass Lowell         2:20.70    2:25.72   2 
 11 Joelle Feinberg           JR Brown                2:16.00    2:28.19   1 
 12 Rachel Harrington         JR Umass Lowell         2:26.00    2:29.00   2 
 13 Sarah Lapham              JR Bryant               2:22.81    2:30.95   2 
 14 Grace Gothers             JR So. Conn. St         2:21.92    2:32.22   2 
 15 Meghan Tarr               FR Franklin Pierce      2:32.76    2:33.23   2 
 16 Danielle Crawford         JR Franklin Pierce      2:29.15    2:33.65   2 
 17 Jaclyn Panepinto          SR So. Conn. St         2:30.13    2:41.70   2 
 -- Anyelina Martinez            Haverhill TC         2:13.00   X2:16.54   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Melissa Lodge             JR Bryant               4:34.82    4:36.21   1 
  2 Jaclyn Solimine           SR Umass Lowell         4:34.00    4:38.48   1 
  3 Emma Sloan                SO Brown                4:36.00    4:39.27   1 
  4 Nicole Murphy             SO Umass Lowell         4:38.88    4:39.73   1 
  5 Angelyn Masters           JR New Hampshire        4:38.33    4:40.31   1 
  6 Michaella Conery          FR New Hampshire        4:40.74    4:41.31   1 
  7 Georgia Fear              FR Dartmouth            4:35.29    4:42.95   1 
  8 Natasha Fitzpatrick       JR So. Conn. St         4:41.24    4:44.03   1 
  9 Eliza Lukens-Day          SR Brown                4:38.00    4:44.50   1 
 10 Anna Clark                SO Dartmouth            4:40.11    4:45.28   1 
 11 Lauren Sapone             FR Dartmouth            4:40.85    4:45.92   1 
 12 Jillian Turner            FR Brown                4:44.00    4:46.33   2 
 13 Abby Hogan                SO Umass Lowell         4:46.00    4:48.59   2 
 14 Allison Bellows           SO Brown                4:44.00    4:50.06   2 
 15 Jennifer Pisarik          SR Umass Lowell         4:53.89    4:50.20   3 
 16 Marissa Richards          SO Umass Lowell         4:43.00    4:50.48   2 
 17 Maria Jarostchuk          SR Dartmouth            4:45.00    4:51.23   2 
 18 Hannah Szapary            SO Brown                4:48.00    4:52.43   2 
 19 Shannon Stang             SO New Hampshire        4:53.33    4:52.63   3 
 20 Rachel Eatherton          JR Umass Lowell         4:49.81    4:52.96   2 
 21 Madeleine Brandon         FR New Hampshire        4:50.80    4:53.70   3 
 22 Lydia Lyman               JR Umass Lowell         4:52.70    4:53.96   3 
 23 Katia Matora              SO Brown                4:46.00    4:54.66   2 
 24 Jessica Bellows           SO Brown                4:48.00    4:56.18   2 
 25 Ciciely Davy              FR Brown                4:52.00    4:56.30   3 
 26 Isobel Kelly              FR New Hampshire        4:45.24    4:56.38   2 
 27 Madeline Quigley          FR New Hampshire        4:55.24    4:59.12   3 
 28 Alexa Cassara             JR Franklin Pierce      5:07.18    5:01.49   3 
 29 Chloe Conway              FR Brown                4:58.00    5:03.96   3 
 30 Katherine Murray          SO Umass Lowell         4:46.00    5:06.65   2 
 31 Casey McGrath             JR New Hampshire        5:12.24    5:07.61   3 
 32 Morgan Sansing            FR New Hampshire        5:09.25    5:13.63   3 
 33 Meghan Delaney            FR So. Conn. St         5:22.87    5:14.29   3 
 34 Katie Lomuto              SR Brown                5:10.00    5:22.58   3 
 35 Breann Campise            FR Bryant               5:40.00    5:29.00   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaley Richards            FR Umass Lowell         9:58.50   10:06.85  
  2 Julia Stevenson           FR Dartmouth            9:55.93   10:10.63  
  3 Lillian Anderson          SO Dartmouth           10:06.98   10:16.21  
  4 Emily McNeil              SR Bryant              10:09.13   10:18.82  
  5 Angela Ortlieb            SO Dartmouth           10:24.35   10:19.59  
  6 Joelle Feinberg           JR Brown               10:19.00   10:22.90  
  7 Quinn Bornstein           JR Brown               10:15.00   10:26.89  
  8 Katherine Estep           SR New Hampshire       10:26.87   10:26.93  
  9 Kayla Farren              SO New Hampshire       10:26.40   10:35.15  
 10 Julia Cormier             FR Franklin Pierce     11:07.85   11:14.55  
 11 Ashley Betts              FR So. Conn. St        11:00.00   11:16.23  
 12 Rebecca Zylak             FR Franklin Pierce     11:33.27   11:31.72  
 13 Alexandra Richards        FR Umass Lowell                   11:39.57  
 14 Claudia Marsh             JR So. Conn. St                   12:12.22  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Emma Checovich            JR New Hampshire          15.01      15.12   1.9  1 
  2 Maria Garman              SO Dartmouth              14.94      15.13   1.9  1 
  3 Breigh Souliere           SR Franklin Pierce        15.23      15.25   1.9  1 
  4 Arianna Rivera            SR So. Conn. St           15.26      15.30   1.9  1 
  5 Barbara Odiah             SO Umass Lowell           15.53      15.76   1.9  1 
  6 Beatrice Goodyear         SR Dartmouth              15.35      15.82   1.9  1 
  7 Miranda Lawson            SR Dartmouth              15.72      15.83   0.4  2 
  8 Mary Sieredzinski         SR Dartmouth              16.46      16.30   0.4  2 
  9 DanaRose Brown            SO New Hampshire          17.94      17.25   0.3  3 
 10 Eileen Savinelli          FR Franklin Pierce        17.28      17.29   0.4  2 
 11 Kiah Strickland           SO So. Conn. St           16.99      17.44   0.4  2 
 12 Hannah Shawver            JR Franklin Pierce                   17.79   0.3  3 
 13 Bridget Murphy            FR New Hampshire          18.04      17.88   0.3  3 
 14 Madeline Lynch            FR So. Conn. St           17.25      17.98   0.4  2 
 15 Bonita Alisa              FR So. Conn. St           16.67      18.28   0.4  2 
 -- Jessica Amedee            NA Unat-Umass Low         14.83     X15.96   1.9  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Katie Purves              FR Franklin Pierce      1:02.24    1:00.88   1 
  2 Katherine Equi            JR Umass Lowell         1:03.71    1:04.30   1 
  3 Marissa Evans             JR Dartmouth            1:03.64    1:05.65   1 
  4 Jessica Maki              FR Umass Lowell         1:05.59    1:05.88   1 
  5 Calla Isaac               FR Brown                1:06.91    1:06.17   2 
  6 Emileigh Glode            SO New Hampshire        1:05.33    1:06.81   1 
  7 Sonia Morant              JR So. Conn. St         1:02.94    1:06.94   1 
  8 Safiya Walker             SR Brown                1:07.65    1:08.31   2 
  9 Arianna Rivera            SR So. Conn. St         1:05.39    1:09.20   1 
 10 Anya Hong                 SO Brown                1:07.57    1:11.39   2 
 11 Bonita Alisa              FR So. Conn. St         1:14.08    1:12.01   2 
 12 Rebecca Nunez             SR Bryant               1:08.71    1:12.53   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   47.70      49.25  
     1) Nikayla Simpson SO              2) Aliyah Alley SR                
     3) Alethia Moore SO                4) Kristin Devellis FR            
  2 New Hampshire  'A'                                  48.54      49.51  
     1) Emma Checovich JR               2) Jessica Hackett SO             
     3) Stephanie DiTraglia SO          4) Tessa Artruc JR                
  3 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                48.80      50.39  
     1) Breigh Souliere SR              2) Katie Purves FR                
     3) Samantha Toscano SR             4) Ariana Alvarado FR             
     5) Nicole Galewski JR              6)                                
  4 Southern Conn.  'A'                                 50.00      51.83  
     1) Mary Koller SR                  2) Brianna Rocha SO               
     3) Perla Cora FR                   4) Thea Stephens SO               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dartmouth  'A'                                    4:00.00    4:06.14  
     1) Abby Livingston JR              2) Annalisa Crowe FR              
     3) Maria Jarostchuk SR             4) Margaret Tuthill FR            
  2 Umass Lowell  'A'                                 3:55.00    4:08.10  
     1) Alyson Comeau JR                2) Kristin Devellis FR            
     3) Katherine Equi JR               4) Jessica Maki FR                
  3 Bryant  'A'                                       3:59.22    4:12.52  
     1) Melissa Lodge JR                2) Emily McNeil SR                
     3) Olivia Weiss FR                 4) Jacklyn Sullivan FR            
     5) Sarah Lapham JR                 6)                                
  4 Dartmouth  'B'                                    3:42.54   x4:14.43  
     1) Eliza Dekker SO                 2) Lauren Sapone FR               
     3) Anna Clark SO                   4) Georgia Fear FR                
  5 New Hampshire  'A'                                4:02.54    4:17.29  
     1) Gina Conti JR                   2) Lauren Brady SO                
     3) Brianne Moss FR                 4) Jordan O'Brien JR              
  6 Southern Conn.  'A'                               4:05.00    4:33.34  
     1) Sonia Morant JR                 2) Grace Gothers JR               
     3) Jaclyn Panepinto SR             4) Meghan Delaney FR              
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jeannette Mara            SR New Hampshire          1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  1 Tessa Artruc              JR New Hampshire          1.67m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  1 Sydnee Spruill            FR Umass Lowell           1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Danielle Poublon          FR Umass Lowell           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Erin Schaeffer            SR Brown                  1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Aubryn Samaroo            SR Brown                  1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rachel Morrison           JR New Hampshire          1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Barbara Odiah             SO Umass Lowell           1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Meagan Deane              JR Umass Lowell           1.62m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  9 Olivia Mabbett            FR Franklin Pierce        1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Miranda Lawson            SR Dartmouth              1.61m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 12 Beatrice Goodyear         SR Dartmouth              1.60m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Mary Sieredzinski         SR Dartmouth              1.43m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kerstin Darsney           SO Umass Lowell           1.76m         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Uloma Nwaolu              SO Brown                  1.67m         NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Rebecca Haluch            FR Franklin Pierce                      NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Kristina Michta           NA Unat-Umass Low         1.58m     X1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Karlly Feng               FR Brown                             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kari Murnane              JR New Hampshire          3.65m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Alexandra Watts           SO Bryant                 3.35m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Sabrina Anderson          SO New Hampshire          3.55m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Catherine Rozalski        SO Dartmouth              3.35m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
  6 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor        JR Dartmouth              3.45m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Natalie Howes             FR New Hampshire          3.20m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Elaina DiSalvo            FR So. Conn. St           3.00m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lyzandra Fernandes        JR So. Conn. St           3.35m         NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Julia Valenti             FR Dartmouth              3.85m         NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Gianna Lanzillo           FR New Hampshire          3.20m         NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Samantha Toscano          SR Franklin Pierce        5.45m      5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00 
     4.67m(0.6) 4.62m(1.3) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.28m(+0.0) 4.96m(1.0) 5.00m(0.6)
  2 Nicole Galewski           JR Franklin Pierce        5.54m      5.20m   0.6  17-00.75 
     4.99m(0.1) 4.67m(3.4) 4.86m(0.5) 4.97m(+0.0) 5.07m(0.7) 5.20m(0.6)
  3 Maria Garman              SO Dartmouth              5.39m      5.15m   0.4  16-10.75 
     4.92m(0.7) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.00m(1.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.15m(0.4) PASS(+0.0)
  4 Koryn Jozwiakowski        FR New Hampshire          5.33m      5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
     4.84m(0.3) 4.87m(1.8) 4.83m(1.9) 4.98m(0.3) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0)
  5 Emma Checovich            JR New Hampshire          5.52m      5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
     4.71m(0.5) 4.89m(2.5) 4.95m(1.3) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.99m(0.4) 5.07m(+0.0)
  6 Folasade Akinfe           FR Dartmouth              5.64m      4.95m   0.9  16-03.00 
     4.81m(1.7) 4.84m(3.3) 4.95m(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Kiah Strickland           SO So. Conn. St           5.00m      4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50 
     4.65m(0.5) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.77m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Mary Lou Ryder            JR Umass Lowell           5.03m      4.79m   1.4  15-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.56m(1.0) 4.79m(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Cristina Galvagno         FR Umass Lowell           5.19m      4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75 
     4.77m(+0.0) 4.49m(3.1) 4.28m(0.8) 4.61m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Bridget Murphy            FR New Hampshire          4.85m      4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
     4.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.59m(2.7)         
 11 Carly Orlacchio           JR New Hampshire          5.40m      4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
     4.63m(0.1) 4.51m(0.3) 4.69m(+0.0)           
 12 Nicole Spring             FR Brown                  5.19m      4.62m   1.1  15-02.00 
     4.62m(1.1) 3.66m(3.7) 4.34m(0.4)         
 13 Kendra Kukulski           FR New Hampshire          4.79m      4.60m   0.7  15-01.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.60m(0.7) 4.49m(+0.0)           
 14 Lexie Arbour              SR New Hampshire          5.01m      4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
     4.50m(+0.0) 4.29m(+0.0) 4.39m(+0.0)           
 15 Jazz Van Loon             JR Dartmouth              5.18m      4.49m   1.0  14-08.75 
     4.47m(+0.0) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.49m(1.0)           
 16 Meghan Stoltz             SO Bryant                 4.35m      4.29m  +0.0  14-01.00 
     4.29m(+0.0) 4.00m(+0.0) 4.06m(0.1)         
 17 Madeline Lynch            FR So. Conn. St           4.59m      4.12m   0.2  13-06.25 
     3.83m(0.9) 4.12m(0.2) 3.90m(0.9)         
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Folasade Akinfe           FR Dartmouth             12.20m     10.95m  +0.0  35-11.25 
     10.58m(1.9) 10.62m(0.6) FOUL(0.6) 10.85m(+0.0) 10.90m(1.1) 10.95m(+0.0)
  2 Bridget van Dorsten       SO Brown                 11.64m     10.89m   0.3  35-08.75 
     10.89m(0.3) FOUL(0.2) 10.59m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 10.81m(0.4)
  3 Koryn Jozwiakowski        FR New Hampshire         11.45m    J10.89m  +0.0  35-08.75 
     10.89m(+0.0) 10.71m(1.5) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 10.77m(+0.0)
  4 Lilian Baah               SO Franklin Pierce       11.48m     10.76m   0.7  35-03.75 
     10.67m(+0.0) 10.56m(1.9) 10.66m(0.8) 10.34m(1.6) 10.76m(0.7) 10.61m(+0.0)
  5 Jazz Van Loon             JR Dartmouth             11.02m     10.32m   0.6  33-10.25 
     10.01m(+0.0) 9.66m(+0.0) 9.90m(+0.0) 10.04m(+0.0) 9.96m(+0.0) 10.32m(0.6)
  6 Samantha Toscano          SR Franklin Pierce       10.59m     10.08m   0.4  33-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.08m(0.4) 9.97m(+0.0) 10.03m(+0.0) 10.08m(+0.0)
  7 Mary Lou Ryder            JR Umass Lowell          11.40m     10.03m  +0.0  32-11.00 
     10.03m(+0.0) 9.98m(1.4) 9.77m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Kendra Kukulski           FR New Hampshire         10.07m      9.98m   0.6  32-09.00 
     9.98m(0.6) 9.83m(+0.0) 9.87m(+0.0) 9.70m(1.5) 9.55m(0.7) FOUL(0.4)
  9 Katherine Nash            SO New Hampshire         10.14m      9.83m   1.4  32-03.00 
     9.69m(+0.0) 9.64m(0.8) 9.77m(+0.0) 9.72m(0.8) 9.83m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Uloma Nwaolu              SO Brown                 11.51m      9.70m  +0.0  31-10.00 
     9.70m(+0.0) PASS      PASS                
 11 Lexie Arbour              SR New Hampshire         11.04m      9.62m   1.0  31-06.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 9.62m(1.0) PASS                
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  2 Celeste Pipia             JR Umass Lowell          13.99m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.17m  13.03m  11.33m  12.86m  12.29m  13.53m
  3 Jennifer Lee              SO Umass Lowell          13.50m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.15m  12.91m  12.80m  12.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Aalayjhia Cobb            FR So. Conn. St          11.80m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      10.17m  11.49m  FOUL  10.65m  11.76m  11.80m
  5 Meghan Richards           FR Umass Lowell          12.54m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.36m  11.75m  10.36m  11.44m  11.48m  11.59m
  6 Sonja Campbell            SR So. Conn. St          12.26m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.08m  11.37m  11.32m  11.32m  11.01m  11.26m
  7 Katey Comstock            FR Franklin Pierce       12.44m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.07m  11.35m  10.79m  11.00m  10.98m  10.98m
  8 Jonee Harrison            SR Bryant                11.74m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  10.21m  10.88m  FOUL  10.83m  10.54m
  9 Sam Carson                JR Umass Lowell          12.38m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.16m  10.23m  FOUL  9.71m  9.93m  10.00m
 10 Mary Sieredzinski         SR Dartmouth             10.89m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      8.65m  9.05m  10.01m  10.02m  9.89m  9.34m
 11 Brooke Amendola           SO Bryant                 9.52m      8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.35m  8.31m  8.64m  8.12m  8.83m  FOUL
  1 Jacqui Barrett            NA Unat-Umass Low        14.74m    X13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.31m  13.04m  13.66m  13.35m  13.23m  FOUL
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Wernig              JR New Hampshire         45.13m     40.46m     132-09 
      31.33m  40.46m  35.38m  37.26m  34.42m  40.46m
  2 Alyssa Colbert            FR New Hampshire         38.72m     37.39m     122-08 
      35.14m  35.91m  31.08m  37.39m  35.00m  29.10m
  3 Amelia Ali                SO Dartmouth             40.81m    J37.39m     122-08 
      37.39m  FOUL  31.38m  FOUL  32.44m  34.21m
  4 Katey Comstock            FR Franklin Pierce       36.50m     34.88m     114-05 
      31.62m  FOUL  34.88m  34.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Celeste Pipia             JR Umass Lowell          40.58m     34.38m     112-09 
      34.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.00m  30.21m
  6 Erin McKee                SO So. Conn. St          35.42m     33.01m     108-04 
      28.91m  29.89m  30.90m  31.86m  33.01m  FOUL
  7 Melissa Lee               FR Brown                 35.00m     32.16m     105-06 
      31.09m  32.16m  28.80m  28.29m  FOUL  27.08m
  8 Jenna Arguin              FR New Hampshire         33.70m     31.70m     104-00 
      28.59m  27.24m  30.39m  FOUL  30.06m  31.70m
  9 Laura Jackson             JR New Hampshire         34.97m     29.87m      98-00 
      29.13m  29.76m  FOUL  FOUL  29.87m  FOUL
 10 Sonja Campbell            SR So. Conn. St          32.99m     28.97m      95-00 
      28.97m  FOUL  28.06m         
 11 Jennifer Lee              SO Umass Lowell          31.62m     28.91m      94-10 
      28.91m  FOUL  28.15m         
 12 Patience Turkson          SR Franklin Pierce       33.00m     26.94m      88-05 
      26.91m  FOUL  26.94m         
 13 Brooke Amendola           SO Bryant                29.47m     26.51m      87-00 
      FOUL  26.51m  26.27m         
 14 Sam Carson                JR Umass Lowell          33.96m     25.60m      84-00 
      FOUL  25.60m  24.95m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Amelia Ali                SO Dartmouth             49.86m     52.59m     172-06 
      48.74m  52.59m  50.43m  FOUL  52.43m  50.06m
  2 Kathryn Heacox            JR So. Conn. St          52.78m     52.33m     171-08 
      47.09m  52.33m  51.71m  51.05m  50.16m  50.04m
  3 Emily Quinn               JR Franklin Pierce       45.81m     49.69m     163-00 
      FOUL  44.57m  47.32m  49.69m  FOUL  48.40m
  4 Jonee Harrison            SR Bryant                49.63m     48.46m     159-00 
      46.12m  FOUL  FOUL  45.64m  FOUL  48.46m
  5 Alexandra Collins         SO Dartmouth             44.00m     48.17m     158-00 
      45.10m  48.17m  46.46m  43.76m  46.57m  47.53m
  6 Emily Wernig              JR New Hampshire         48.10m     47.63m     156-03 
      41.21m  40.74m  46.17m  44.96m  46.80m  47.63m
  7 Mary Mullen               JR New Hampshire         47.25m     45.94m     150-09 
      41.48m  45.81m  44.44m  45.74m  45.94m  42.86m
  8 Maxine Offiaeli           JR Brown                 49.41m     45.46m     149-02 
      45.29m  45.46m  45.04m  FOUL  FOUL  42.41m
  9 Erin McKee                SO So. Conn. St          47.63m     43.90m     144-00 
      FOUL  40.18m  43.90m  42.34m  FOUL  41.24m
 10 Aalayjhia Cobb            FR So. Conn. St          46.53m     42.51m     139-06 
      41.25m  42.51m  31.59m           
 11 Celeste Pipia             JR Umass Lowell          43.22m     42.13m     138-03 
      FOUL  42.13m  FOUL           
 12 Kendra Plant              SR Franklin Pierce       44.37m     42.10m     138-01 
      42.10m  41.34m  FOUL           
 13 Kendra Covington          SO Franklin Pierce       39.05m     39.78m     130-06 
      39.78m  FOUL  37.30m           
 14 Savannah Drowne           FR Franklin Pierce       37.15m     38.57m     126-06 
      FOUL  38.57m  38.40m            
 15 Jennifer Lee              SO Umass Lowell          37.38m     38.17m     125-03 
      FOUL  38.17m  FOUL           
 16 Meghan Richards           FR Umass Lowell          38.58m     37.10m     121-09 
      37.10m  36.36m  35.74m            
 17 Alyssa Colbert            FR New Hampshire         37.61m     36.09m     118-05 
      36.09m  34.90m  33.25m            
 18 Brooke Amendola           SO Bryant                33.68m     34.59m     113-06 
      33.12m  33.81m  34.59m         
 19 Melissa Lee               FR Brown                 35.00m     34.26m     112-05 
      34.26m  29.82m  33.95m         
 20 Laura Jackson             JR New Hampshire         36.15m     33.65m     110-05 
      33.65m  33.44m  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moriah Morton             SR Dartmouth             43.19m     39.56m     129-09 
      33.17m  39.56m  37.24m  35.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kiah Strickland           SO So. Conn. St          41.62m     37.25m     122-02 
      34.01m  37.25m  34.48m  35.72m  30.90m  35.94m
  3 Sima Suon                 SR Umass Lowell          42.71m     37.10m     121-09 
      36.62m  36.76m  35.78m  37.10m  37.08m  36.90m
  4 Natalie Howes             FR New Hampshire         36.86m     35.35m     116-00 
      32.83m  31.57m  35.35m  FOUL  33.05m  32.80m
  5 Carly Orlacchio           JR New Hampshire         38.27m     33.86m     111-01 
      FOUL  33.86m  32.15m  FOUL  FOUL  31.96m
  6 Kelsey Charette           SR Bryant                37.32m     31.86m     104-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.86m  31.86m  30.00m  29.58m
  7 Mikaela Frechette         SO New Hampshire         31.53m     29.00m      95-02 
      27.07m  29.00m  25.95m  26.35m  25.67m  27.24m
  8 Mackenzie Nievera-Pompey  FR So. Conn. St          27.37m     21.33m      70-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.33m
  9 Madeline Lynch            FR So. Conn. St          25.00m     16.16m      53-00 
      FOUL  16.16m  FOUL  FOUL  13.35m  FOUL
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Allen             SR New Hampshire          10.87      10.88   1.8  1 
  2 James O'Brien             FR Umass Lowell           10.81      10.97   1.8  1 
  3 Adam Couitt               JR Dartmouth              10.90      11.05   1.8  1 
  4 Phillip Batler            FR Brown                  11.04      11.25   1.8  1 
  5 Bishme Sheppard           SO So. Conn. St           11.32      11.26   1.5  2 
  6 Guy Green                 SR Dartmouth              11.03      11.27   1.8  1 
  7 Matt Taylor               SR Umass Lowell           11.09      11.33   1.5  2 
  8 Jeb Hogan                 FR Franklin Pierce        11.44      11.36   1.5  2 
  9 Orrin Parke               JR So. Conn. St           10.96      11.37   1.8  1 
 10 Lucas Spicer              FR Umass Lowell           11.15      11.45   1.5  2 
 11 Brian Murray              FR Bryant                 11.44      11.46   1.5  2 
 12 Tvon Gorham               SO Umass Lowell           11.30      11.49   1.5  2 
 13 Kyle Walker               FR Bryant                 11.39      11.51   1.5  2 
 14 Gerald Leith              FR Franklin Pierce        11.45      11.56   2.1  3 
 15 Alec Binette              SO Bryant                 11.57      11.60   2.1  3 
 16 Royale Jamison            SO So. Conn. St           10.99      11.63   1.8  1 
 17 Danny Warner              SR Franklin Pierce        11.55      11.64   2.1  3 
 18 Joel Nkounkou             JR New Hampshire          11.71      11.70   2.1  3 
 19 Kahlil Smith              JR So. Conn. St           11.63      11.73   2.1  3 
 20 Jamal Barrett             JR So. Conn. St           12.00      11.90   2.4  4 
 21 Andrew Franco             JR Bryant                 11.99      12.03   2.4  4 
 22 Cole Hollis               FR Bryant                 11.88      12.06   2.4  4 
 -- Jaris Neville             SO Franklin Pierce        11.14         FS   1.5  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Allen             SR New Hampshire          21.79      21.95   1.5  1 
  2 Adam Couitt               JR Dartmouth              22.31      22.46   1.5  1 
  3 Jaris Neville             SO Franklin Pierce        22.44      22.47   0.7  2 
  4 James O'Brien             FR Umass Lowell           22.04      22.75   1.5  1 
  5 Benjamin Ose              SO Dartmouth              22.91      22.84   0.7  2 
  6 Raul Green                SR Brown                  22.20      22.90   1.5  1 
  7 Matt Taylor               SR Umass Lowell           22.78      23.06   0.7  2 
  8 Guy Green                 SR Dartmouth              22.21      23.13   1.5  1 
  9 Bishme Sheppard           SO So. Conn. St           22.67      23.16   0.7  2 
  9 Orrin Parke               JR So. Conn. St           22.20      23.16   1.5  1 
 11 Jeb Hogan                 FR Franklin Pierce        23.41      23.20   1.4  3 
 12 Evan Smith                SO Bryant                 22.91      23.23   0.7  2 
 13 Nico Robinson             SR Dartmouth              23.30      23.46   1.4  3 
 14 Gerald Leith              FR Franklin Pierce        23.52      23.88   1.4  3 
 15 Jamal Barrett             JR So. Conn. St           23.44      23.95   1.4  3 
 16 Trinity Collins           FR So. Conn. St           23.16      23.98   0.7  2 
 17 Jordan Ferguson           SR Brown                  23.84      24.01   2.7  4 
 18 Matthew Sindelar          SO Dartmouth              23.90      24.07   2.7  4 
 19 Brian Kraft               SO Bryant                 22.74      24.20   0.7  2 
 20 Max Cosculluela           SR Dartmouth              23.67      24.59   2.7  4 
 21 Austin Reynolds           FR Brown                  23.20      24.80   1.4  3 
 -- Luis Gonzalez                Haverhill TC           23.40     X24.03   1.4  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Calvin Munson             SO Brown                  49.04      50.02   1 
  2 Ryan Fitzgerald           JR Umass Lowell           48.95      50.03   1 
  3 Jacob Kittredge           SR New Hampshire          50.10      50.48   2 
  4 Brian Cherenfant          FR Umass Lowell           50.03      50.55   2 
  5 Felipe Freitas            FR Umass Lowell           49.46      50.66   1 
  6 Sean Munnelly             SO Umass Lowell           49.22      50.88   1 
  7 Ross Hardy                SR New Hampshire          49.75      51.31   1 
  8 William Ulrich            SO New Hampshire          50.50      51.44   2 
  9 Tyler Schmidt             FR Umass Lowell           50.65      51.47   2 
 10 Trinity Collins           FR So. Conn. St           50.13      51.77   2 
 11 Jamal Barrett             JR So. Conn. St           51.09      51.79   2 
 12 Thomas Harter             JR New Hampshire          49.37      51.84   1 
 13 Matthew Adams             FR New Hampshire          51.71      52.27   3 
 14 Richard Landry            SR Bryant                 51.40      52.50   3 
 15 Aaron Dobe                FR New Hampshire          51.22      52.62   2 
 16 Jackson Gallagher         SO Umass Lowell           50.55      52.67   2 
 17 Seth Davis                FR Franklin Pierce        53.49      53.94   3 
 18 Patrick O'Donnell         SR New Hampshire          53.76      55.31   3 
 19 Brian Salit               SO Bryant                 53.58      55.73   3 
 -- Hamza Naveed              SO Umass Lowell           48.64        DNF   1 
 -- Luis Gonzalez                Haverhill TC           52.50     X54.85   3 
 -- Jensey Gabin                 Haverhill TC           53.60     X55.42   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miles Irish               JR Dartmouth            1:53.00    1:55.40   1 
  2 Brett Hoerner             SO New Hampshire        1:53.50    1:55.88   1 
  3 Dieter Gutbrod            SR So. Conn. St         1:54.71    1:56.49   1 
  4 Cameron McKie             SO Brown                1:54.12    1:56.90   1 
  5 Grant Hauver              FR Umass Lowell         1:53.00    1:57.42   1 
  6 Christopher Wrenn         FR Bryant               1:56.11    1:57.64   1 
  7 Ryan Poholek              JR Bryant               1:56.34    1:57.72   2 
  8 Simpson Tanner            SO Dartmouth            1:54.81    1:57.85   1 
  9 Chris Skelly              SO Umass Lowell         1:56.75    1:58.18   2 
 10 Collin Reilly             SR So. Conn. St         1:53.68    1:58.31   1 
 11 Joshua Ercolini           JR Franklin Pierce      1:55.42    1:58.48   1 
 12 Seth Shuster              JR So. Conn. St         1:56.77    1:58.55   2 
 13 Devin Allen               SO Umass Lowell         1:57.57    1:58.95   2 
 14 Enoch Cain                FR So. Conn. St         1:58.32    1:59.21   2 
 15 Tyler Hayes               FR Franklin Pierce      1:58.66    1:59.95   3 
 16 Alex Montague             FR Dartmouth            1:57.00    2:00.15   2 
 17 Jack Kerin                FR Dartmouth            1:56.25    2:00.37   2 
 18 Ryan Flach                SO So. Conn. St         1:59.38    2:00.59   3 
 19 Douglas Rose              SO New Hampshire        2:01.00    2:00.74   3 
 20 Tanner Kent               SR New Hampshire        2:00.13    2:01.58   3 
 21 Justin Patterson          JR Bryant               2:00.00    2:02.12   3 
 22 Conor Mills               SO New Hampshire        1:58.39    2:02.31   2 
 23 Seamus Sargeant           JR New Hampshire        2:03.58    2:03.73   3 
 24 Joseph Siuta              SO Bryant               2:08.06    2:08.51   3 
 25 Ryan Gannon               SR Bryant               2:10.03    2:10.84   3 
 -- Justice Graves            NA Unat-Umass Low                 X2:11.77   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Milan Duka                SR Bryant               3:55.44    4:04.23   1 
  2 Joseph Murphy             FR New Hampshire        4:06.00    4:05.01   2 
  3 Alexander Karam           JR New Hampshire        4:07.07    4:06.15   2 
  4 Kevin Powers              JR Umass Lowell         3:59.00    4:06.28   1 
  5 Oliver Blecher            FR Brown                4:00.00    4:08.15   1 
  6 Cody Symonds              SO New Hampshire        4:01.00    4:08.47   1 
  7 Samuel Lanternier         FR New Hampshire        4:05.00    4:08.95   1 
  8 Nicolas Ochoa-Sevilla     FR New Hampshire        4:05.00    4:09.88   1 
  9 Phillip Trajkovski        FR New Hampshire        4:07.98    4:09.95   2 
 10 Alexander Saveliev        FR New Hampshire        4:05.89    4:10.13   1 
 11 Dom Repucci               FR Dartmouth            4:06.00    4:10.76   1 
 12 Alexander Evans           SR Bryant               4:07.08    4:11.11   2 
 13 Ryan Painter              FR Dartmouth            4:08.00    4:11.91   2 
 14 Nicholas McArdle          SR Umass Lowell         4:11.79    4:14.01   2 
 15 Tyler Smith               SO Brown                4:04.00    4:14.64   1 
 16 Justin Carbone            FR Umass Lowell         4:06.00    4:15.10   1 
 17 James Robbins             FR Umass Lowell         4:18.00    4:16.35   2 
 18 Matthew Arseneault        SR Umass Lowell         4:10.10    4:27.91   2 
 -- Daniel Schmith            NA Unat-Umass Low       3:51.56   X4:03.19   1 
 -- Justice Graves            NA Unat-Umass Low                 X4:19.19   2 
 
Men 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul Hogan                SO Umass Lowell         9:05.00    9:15.34  
  2 Alexander Kushen          SO Dartmouth            9:00.00    9:17.34  
  3 Benjamin Szuhaj           SO Dartmouth            9:00.00    9:21.94  
  4 Will Shafer               JR Dartmouth            8:58.00    9:23.15  
  5 BJ Smith                  SR Franklin Pierce      9:18.00    9:24.78  
  6 John Abraham              SO Umass Lowell         9:20.00    9:31.27  
  7 Nathaniel Adams           SR Dartmouth            9:00.00    9:36.65  
  8 Ryan Spelman              FR New Hampshire        9:45.00    9:38.09  
  9 Jeff Reddy                FR Franklin Pierce      9:19.00    9:38.13  
 10 Phillip Demers            SO Umass Lowell         9:40.00    9:39.74  
 11 Ross Mungeam              SR Umass Lowell         9:26.00    9:43.42  
 12 Kevin Murphy              SO Umass Lowell         9:28.00    9:48.82  
 13 Davis Clark               SO New Hampshire                   9:50.98  
 14 Harrison McKinlay         FR Bryant               9:56.00   10:18.23  
 15 Tyler Mann                FR So. Conn. St         9:55.00   10:18.28  
 16 Luke Grandpre             FR So. Conn. St        10:40.00   11:35.75  
 -- Joseph Molvar             FR Umass Lowell         9:27.00        DNF  
 -- Ryan Hayes                NA Unat-Umass Low       9:25.00   X9:41.06  
 -- Jacob Gaudette            NA Unat-Umass Low       9:45.00   X9:55.98  
 -- Michael Centoni           NA Unat-So. Con        10:45.00  X10:38.06  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Ferguson           SR Brown                  15.12      15.23   2.5  1 
  2 Kevin Saccone             SO Umass Lowell           14.61      15.24   2.5  1 
  3 Shawn Ohazuruike          FR Dartmouth              14.91      15.61   2.5  1 
  4 Aaron Rattley             SO So. Conn. St           15.70      15.69   2.5  1 
  5 Connor Donovan            SO Umass Lowell           15.74      15.86   2.5  1 
  6 John Witik                FR So. Conn. St           15.96      15.95   0.6  2 
  7 Craig Telfer              SO Franklin Pierce        15.23      16.08   2.5  1 
  8 Cameron Aiello            SO Umass Lowell           15.77      16.21   0.6  2 
  9 Cole Terry                FR So. Conn. St           15.90      16.30   0.6  2 
 10 Andrew Matteucci          SO New Hampshire          15.41      16.42   2.5  1 
 11 Mark Choiniere            SR Franklin Pierce        15.73      16.88   2.5  1 
 12 Danny Warner              SR Franklin Pierce        16.63      17.37   0.6  2 
 13 John Delahanty            SR Franklin Pierce        17.19      17.80   0.6  2 
 14 Santino Giannini          SO So. Conn. St           15.76      18.38   0.6  2 
 -- Alex Bonitto              SR Franklin Pierce        17.42        DNF   0.6  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andrew McFarland          SR New Hampshire          53.92      54.78   1 
  2 Jules Hislop              SR Dartmouth              54.74      55.55   1 
  3 Christian DeSanctis       SR So. Conn. St           55.08      56.31   1 
  4 Connor Donovan            SO Umass Lowell           55.45      57.40   1 
  5 Aaron Rattley             SO So. Conn. St           57.92      57.44   2 
  6 Shawn Ohazuruike          FR Dartmouth              55.52      57.51   1 
  7 Cameron Aiello            SO Umass Lowell           57.60      57.73   2 
  8 Cole Terry                FR So. Conn. St           57.96      58.10   2 
  9 Sean Davidson             SO So. Conn. St           57.64      58.25   2 
 10 John Berdos               SO Umass Lowell           57.87    1:00.47   2 
 11 John Witik                FR So. Conn. St         1:02.02    1:02.59   2 
 12 Andrew Matteucci          SO New Hampshire        1:01.40    1:03.56   2 
 13 Craig Telfer              SO Franklin Pierce        57.34    1:15.45   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mark Hegarty              SR Umass Lowell                    9:36.89  
  2 Matthew McGovern          SO Bryant               9:50.00    9:53.56  
  3 Adam Petti                SO Umass Lowell         9:54.53   10:23.23  
 -- Dhahran Velasquez         NA Unat-Umass Low       9:25.00   X9:34.43  
 -- Thomas Teachen            NA Unat-Umass Low       9:25.00   X9:41.40  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   42.20      42.90  
     1) Richard Mulo JR                 2) James O'Brien FR               
     3) Connor Brown SO                 4) Ryan Fitzgerald JR             
  2 Bryant  'A'                                         43.23      43.32  
     1) Kyle Walker FR                  2) Evan Smith SO                  
     3) Brian Kraft SO                  4) Deion Raper JR                 
     5) Kyle Ivanov SO                  6)                                
  3 New Hampshire  'A'                                  43.55      43.89  
     1) Brandon Allen SR                2) Joel Nkounkou JR               
     3) Thomas Harter JR                4) John Cox JR                    
  4 Southern Conn.  'A'                                 42.37      44.10  
     1) Royale Jamison SO               2) Orrin Parke JR                 
     3) Bishme Sheppard SO              4) Nick Ferrara FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bryant  'A'                                       3:20.45    3:25.91   1 
     1) Alec Binette SO                 2) Brian Murray FR                
     3) Richard Landry SR               4) Milan Duka SR                  
  2 Southern Conn.  'A'                               3:19.00    3:26.24   1 
     1) Trinity Collins FR              2) Orrin Parke JR                 
     3) Sean Davidson SO                4) Jack Brown SO                  
  3 Umass Lowell  'A'                                 3:15.81    3:29.60   1 
     1) Hamza Naveed SO                 2) Brian Cherenfant FR            
     3) Felipe Freitas FR               4) Sean Munnelly SO               
  4 Southern Conn.  'B'                               3:24.00   x3:29.66   1 
     1) Christian DeSanctis SR          2) Collin Reilly SR               
     3) Bishme Sheppard SO              4) Aaron Rattley SO               
  5 New Hampshire  'A'                                3:22.00    3:31.21   1 
     1) Brandon Allen SR                2) Matthew Adams FR               
     3) Aaron Dobe FR                   4) John Cox JR                    
     5) Ross Hardy SR                   6)                                
  6 Southern Conn.  'C'                               3:28.00   x3:33.16   2 
     1) Michael Griffith FR             2) Enoch Cain FR                  
     3) Seth Shuster JR                 4) John Witik FR                  
  7 Dartmouth  'A'                                    3:26.00    3:33.79   2 
     1) Jack Kerin FR                   2) Alex Montague FR               
     3) Simpson Tanner SO               4) Michael Thurston FR            
  8 Bryant  'B'                                       3:25.00   x3:39.26   2 
     1) Deion Raper JR                  2) Cole Hollis FR                 
     3) Brian Salit SO                  4) Christopher Wrenn FR           
     5) Ryan Poholek JR                 6)                                
  9 Southern Conn.  'D'                               3:28.00   x3:40.53   2 
     1) Cole Terry FR                   2) Philip Quaye FR                
     3) Ryan Flach SO                   4) Santino Giannini SO            
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rino Tonelli              JR Umass Lowell           2.14m      1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
      XXO  XXX 
  2 Judah James               FR So. Conn. St           1.95m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Joel Nkounkou             JR New Hampshire          1.90m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
  3 Ian Dolaher               FR Umass Lowell           1.95m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
  5 Robert Boardman           SO Franklin Pierce        1.90m      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Benjamin Ose              SO Dartmouth              1.81m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.72 1.77 
        O  XXX 
  7 David Testa               FR Franklin Pierce        1.78m     J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.72 1.77 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gilberto Brown            SR Umass Lowell           2.04m         NH            
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Keelan McCoole            JR New Hampshire          2.03m         NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vladimir Popusoi          SO Umass Lowell           5.10m      4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Alexander Tamulonis       JR New Hampshire          4.70m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jesse Nelson              FR So. Conn. St           4.00m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Peter Hegarty             FR New Hampshire          4.55m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Austin Smith              FR So. Conn. St           4.25m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.90 4.10 4.25 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Steven D'Ascanio          SR Brown                  4.15m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Nicholas DiBartholomeo    JR New Hampshire          4.05m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Philip Quaye              FR So. Conn. St           3.90m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  8 Michael Griffith          FR So. Conn. St           3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.70 
        O  XXX 
 -- Joseph Yoo                FR Brown                  4.30m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Nolan Ryan                SO Bryant                 4.20m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Max Cosculluela           SR Dartmouth              5.13m         NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Jack Brown                SO So. Conn. St           4.70m         NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 -- Santino Giannini          SO So. Conn. St           4.25m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rindal Pierre-Canel       JR Franklin Pierce        6.87m      6.75m   1.5  22-01.75 
     6.61m(2.1) FOUL(1.7) 6.75m(1.5) FOUL(0.8) 6.68m(0.2) 6.54m(1.2)
  2 Joel Nkounkou             JR New Hampshire          6.99m      6.68m  +0.0  21-11.00 
     6.21m(1.6) 6.60m(1.4) 6.41m(1.7) 4.65m(1.4) 6.46m(1.2) 6.68m(+0.0)
  3 Royale Jamison            SO So. Conn. St           6.71m      6.57m   1.6  21-06.75 
     6.24m(1.3) 6.53m(1.6) 6.53m(0.9) 6.28m(0.1) 6.57m(1.6) 6.32m(1.9)
  4 Philip Quaye              FR So. Conn. St           6.45m      6.40m   1.4  21-00.00 
     6.18m(1.3) 6.40m(1.4) 6.09m(1.6) 5.78m(1.0) 6.10m(1.2) 6.35m(0.3)
  5 Kevin Saccone             SO Umass Lowell           6.90m      6.34m   1.4  20-09.75 
     4.69m(1.1) 6.16m(0.6) 6.34m(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Lucas Spicer              FR Umass Lowell           6.65m      6.20m   1.5  20-04.25 
     6.20m(1.5) 6.04m(1.8) 5.91m(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 James Giumetti            FR Bryant                 6.26m      5.94m   0.6  19-06.00 
     5.69m(1.5) 5.93m(1.5) 5.90m(1.1) 5.94m(0.6) 5.87m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  8 Mitchell Carter           FR New Hampshire          6.05m      5.93m   0.2  19-05.50 
     5.93m(0.2) 5.77m(1.7) 5.55m(1.6) 5.70m(0.9) FOUL(1.1) 5.50m(0.1)
  9 Alex Bonitto              SR Franklin Pierce        6.52m      5.91m   1.5  19-04.75 
     5.91m(1.5) 5.69m(1.0) 3.49m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Tony Toscano              SR Franklin Pierce        5.52m      5.26m   1.1  17-03.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.26m(1.1) FOUL(1.4)           
 11 Turner Davis              FR Bryant                 5.50m      5.11m   0.9  16-09.25 
     4.79m(1.3) 5.11m(0.9) 5.01m(1.7)           
 12 David Lackard             FR Bryant                 5.34m      4.83m   0.2  15-10.25 
     4.83m(0.2) 4.65m(1.4) 4.48m(2.0)           
 -- Kyle Ivanov               SO Bryant                 6.33m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) PASS      PASS                
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rindal Pierre-Canel       JR Franklin Pierce       14.33m     13.74m   NWI  45-01.00 
     13.74m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      13.11m(NWI) 13.27m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Mitchell Carter           FR New Hampshire         12.92m     12.62m   NWI  41-05.00 
     12.17m(NWI) 12.30m(NWI) 12.19m(NWI) 12.12m(NWI) 12.02m(NWI) 12.62m(NWI)
  3 David Lackard             FR Bryant                11.99m     11.44m   NWI  37-06.50 
     11.44m(NWI) FOUL      11.06m(NWI) 11.38m(NWI) FOUL      11.25m(NWI)
  4 Turner Davis              FR Bryant                11.66m     10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
     10.38m(NWI) 10.26m(NWI) 10.33m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10.38m(NWI)
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zachary Astle             FR New Hampshire         15.82m     15.52m   50-11.00 
      14.18m  15.27m  15.23m  15.32m  14.79m  15.52m
  2 Chris Cubra               SR Brown                 16.32m     15.43m   50-07.50 
      FOUL  15.43m  FOUL  15.07m  15.19m  15.02m
  3 John Fiorello             SO Umass Lowell          16.82m     15.31m   50-02.75 
      14.97m  14.84m  15.13m  15.31m  15.02m  14.76m
  4 Ryan Kerrigan             JR Umass Lowell          16.31m     15.22m   49-11.25 
      14.83m  14.92m  15.22m  14.99m  14.44m  FOUL
  5 Perry Mroz                JR Umass Lowell          15.58m     14.70m   48-02.75 
      13.43m  13.54m  FOUL  13.24m  13.86m  14.70m
  6 Nicholas Ritzo            JR New Hampshire         15.95m     14.59m   47-10.50 
      13.70m  14.29m  14.17m  FOUL  14.59m  14.59m
  7 Kade Amster               SO So. Conn. St          14.46m     14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.23m  13.87m  14.05m  13.57m  13.59m  13.27m
  8 Evan Dombrowski           JR Brown                 15.78m     13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.90m  FOUL  13.97m  13.59m  13.87m  13.84m
  9 Noah Hillier              SO Umass Lowell          13.56m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.09m  12.89m  FOUL  12.54m  13.29m  13.60m
 10 Dom Branco                FR Franklin Pierce       14.15m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.31m  13.14m  13.38m  12.74m  FOUL  12.47m
 11 Peter Murray              JR Franklin Pierce       12.74m     12.47m   40-11.00 
      11.93m  12.47m  12.17m  12.16m  12.02m  12.13m
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kyle Saunders             SR So. Conn. St          51.78m     48.19m     158-01 
      43.19m  FOUL  33.02m  43.66m  47.91m  48.19m
  2 Ryan Kerrigan             JR Umass Lowell          45.32m     45.72m     150-00 
      42.35m  36.07m  44.22m  FOUL  45.72m  44.03m
  3 Zachary Astle             FR New Hampshire         45.46m     42.44m     139-03 
      41.76m  34.63m  38.73m  FOUL  39.24m  42.44m
  4 Nicholas Ritzo            JR New Hampshire         44.29m     42.39m     139-01 
      42.39m  36.83m  37.70m  FOUL  40.35m  41.55m
  5 John Fiorello             SO Umass Lowell          39.68m     41.63m     136-07 
      38.00m  41.19m  41.63m  38.19m  PASS  PASS
  6 Billy Machado             FR Umass Lowell          40.93m     38.89m     127-07 
      38.63m  FOUL  FOUL  38.40m  FOUL  38.89m
  7 Nicholas Wignot           SO Brown                 47.85m     38.58m     126-07 
      FOUL  38.02m  35.70m  FOUL  38.58m  FOUL
  8 Forest Gyurcsik           SO Umass Lowell          40.88m     37.43m     122-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.43m  FOUL  36.75m  36.50m
  9 Evan Dombrowski           JR Brown                 41.97m     37.18m     122-00 
      37.18m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Benjamin Jackson          SR Bryant                40.19m     36.28m     119-00 
      36.28m  34.14m  33.91m            
 11 Edward Speidel            FR New Hampshire         38.71m     35.40m     116-02 
      35.40m  33.49m  FOUL            
 12 Noah Hillier              SO Umass Lowell          39.51m     34.52m     113-03 
      32.95m  34.52m  FOUL            
 13 Benjamin Ose              SO Dartmouth             37.86m     33.27m     109-02 
      29.43m  33.27m  30.89m            
 13 Nico Robinson             SR Dartmouth             36.23m     33.27m     109-02 
      FOUL  29.22m  33.27m            
 15 Mark Josselyn             SR Franklin Pierce       34.68m     32.55m     106-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.55m            
 16 Matthew Sindelar          SO Dartmouth             33.37m     28.33m      92-11 
      FOUL  28.33m  24.05m            
 17 Charles Buress            SO Bryant                28.27m     25.92m      85-00 
      25.92m  23.35m  PASS           
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Colin Minor               JR Dartmouth             62.66m     58.18m     190-10 
      56.64m  58.18m  57.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tim Brennan               SR Dartmouth             59.08m     57.28m     187-11 
      54.32m  57.28m  FOUL  FOUL  54.91m  55.85m
  3 Jonathan Chapman          SO New Hampshire         53.81m     51.10m     167-08 
      FOUL  48.68m  51.10m  48.30m  FOUL  47.24m
  4 Eric Brogioli             JR New Hampshire         51.40m     50.52m     165-09 
      50.52m  47.68m  49.93m  49.80m  50.22m  48.93m
  5 Edward Speidel            FR New Hampshire         48.64m     50.46m     165-07 
      49.83m  48.68m  50.26m  50.46m  49.37m  49.38m
  6 Kade Amster               SO So. Conn. St          49.85m     50.40m     165-04 
      50.00m  47.91m  48.61m  49.09m  50.40m  48.38m
  7 Noah Hillier              SO Umass Lowell          47.24m     50.04m     164-02 
      45.72m  46.33m  47.30m  48.62m  50.04m  FOUL
  8 Damon Taylor              JR So. Conn. St          54.40m     49.66m     162-11 
      48.08m  46.46m  49.28m  48.35m  49.11m  49.66m
  9 Mark Josselyn             SR Franklin Pierce       44.64m     47.44m     155-08 
      46.37m  44.37m  47.38m  44.31m  47.44m  47.24m
 10 Benjamin Jackson          SR Bryant                43.91m     46.36m     152-01 
      46.36m  FOUL  43.92m           
 11 Michael Coppolino         FR Brown                 53.54m     46.25m     151-09 
      FOUL  46.25m  FOUL           
 12 Cullen Aubin              JR New Hampshire         47.14m     46.18m     151-06 
      FOUL  46.18m  FOUL           
 13 Duncan Holland            SO New Hampshire         48.54m     45.53m     149-04 
      43.76m  FOUL  45.53m            
 14 Forest Gyurcsik           SO Umass Lowell          48.05m     43.42m     142-05 
      43.07m  FOUL  43.42m           
 15 Peter Murray              JR Franklin Pierce       38.67m     37.81m     124-00 
      36.84m  33.90m  37.81m           
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cy McIntosh               SR So. Conn. St          59.06m     54.13m     177-07 
      53.54m  51.57m  49.02m  53.27m  54.13m  52.74m
  2 Kyle Faucher              FR New Hampshire         57.37m     53.51m     175-07 
      FOUL  53.51m  52.29m  52.13m  51.12m  50.71m
  3 Matthew Bukuras           JR Umass Lowell          57.42m     53.31m     174-11 
      FOUL  51.35m  FOUL  FOUL  50.56m  53.31m
  4 Gueber Docteur            SO So. Conn. St          57.60m     52.15m     171-01 
      49.26m  51.82m  47.75m  52.14m  FOUL  52.15m
  5 Benjamin Ose              SO Dartmouth             51.65m     49.32m     161-10 
      45.20m  45.89m  49.32m  46.68m  43.84m  47.85m
  6 John Delahanty            SR Franklin Pierce       47.95m     42.58m     139-08 
      42.58m  38.47m  38.02m  FOUL  38.33m  39.79m
  7 Nick Marinuzzi            SO Franklin Pierce       47.21m     42.49m     139-05 
      42.37m  42.49m  FOUL  41.00m  FOUL  39.59m
  8 Matthew Sindelar          SO Dartmouth             44.05m     41.59m     136-05 
      41.59m  39.47m  40.85m  36.21m  37.49m  FOUL
  9 Charles Buress            SO Bryant                54.61m     39.04m     128-01 
      39.04m  FOUL  35.71m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Nico Robinson             SR Dartmouth             48.11m     38.97m     127-10 
      36.50m  FOUL  38.00m  38.97m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Devin O'Neill             NA Unat-Umass Low        61.68m    X61.50m     201-09 
      58.85m  58.04m  FOUL  57.23m  57.88m  61.50m


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017
                     George Davis Invitational - 4/22/2017                     
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                          University of Mass. Lowell                           
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 38                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                 New Hampshire  105.00     47.00 Bryant                        
                  Umass Lowell   98.00     42.00 Bryant                        
                 New Hampshire   85.50     67.50 Umass Lowell                  
 
                                      Men                                      
                 New Hampshire  104.00     44.00 Bryant                        
                  Umass Lowell  122.00     34.00 Bryant                        
                  Umass Lowell   86.00     71.00 New Hampshire