Mass. Middle School T&F Championship



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 22.Jun.11 06:01 PM
                      1st MA Middle School Championships                       
                         Cushing Field - UMass Lowell                          
                LIVE RESULTS @ nesportstiming.com  - 11.Jun.11                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash A Div
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evi Ali                      RJ Grey Jhs            13.66      13.57q  5 
  2 Kylie Caouette               Overlook MS            13.20      13.58q  1 
  3 Charlotte Gacek              Pike School            12.80      13.61q  7 
  4 Amelia Hirtle                Thomas Prince          13.40      13.80q  2 
  5 Francesca Niro               Miscoe Hill            12.97      13.82q  5 
  6 Adriana Forcucci             St John Evang          13.70      13.91q  7 
  7 Jayme Banks                  Jonas Clarke           13.66      14.06q  4 
  8 Calene Lazare                Oak Hill MS            13.95      14.11q  4 
  9 Kanya Brown                  Amherst MS             15.00      14.15   1 
 10 Allie Isley                  Wellesley MS           13.25      14.23   1 
 10 Lauren Campbell              Miscoe Hill            13.98      14.23   3 
 12 Amy Hunter                   Bromfield School       13.90      14.27   5 
 13 Emily Diprima                Gardner MS                        14.31   9 
 14 Allison Arruda               Brown MS               13.00      14.34   4 
 15 Marissa Chiauzzi             RJ Grey Jhs            14.26      14.36   8 
 16 Maille Riley-McNary          Thomas Prince          13.70      14.44   6 
 17 Bridget O'Sullivan           Thurston MS            13.98      14.49   2 
 18 Jessica Foley                Jonas Clarke           13.09      14.50   2 
 19 Aneke Smith                  Bromfield School       14.20      14.53   5 
 20 Timia Buckley                O'Maley MS             13.90      14.58   6 
 21 Jahsiya oliver               Amherst MS             12.00      14.61   9 
 22 Amaiyah Alleyne              Smith Leadership       13.00      14.62   3 
 23 Mackenzie Gray               Pike School            13.80      14.72   9 
 24 Savannah Dzadzio             Jonas Clarke           14.20      14.73   6 
 25 Bella Lin                    Diamond MS             13.80      14.75   9 
 26 Nash Guerrier                O'Donnell MS           14.26      14.80   9 
 26 Alyssa Girouard              Overlook MS            14.60      14.80   4 
 28 Kendall Leddin               Pembroke Commty        15.00      14.83   4 
 29 Mallory Thompson             Gardner MS                        14.87   8 
 30 Maya Cortez                  Diamond MS             14.00      14.90   1 
 31 Jhameyka Delisme             Boston Prep            13.50      14.98   3 
 32 Ashely Rodriguez             Rafael Hernandez                  14.99   7 
 33 Paige Vigliotta              Sutton MS              14.00      15.00   2 
 34 Lourdes Jiminian             Rafael Hernandez                  15.02   6 
 35 Delaney Collins              O'Donnell MS           14.34      15.04   8 
 36 Rachel Hoang                 Thurston MS            14.40      15.15   6 
 37 Megan Hernandez              Diamond MS             14.60      15.16   5 
 38 Erika Roy                    Pembroke Commty        14.70      15.17   9 
 39 Kristen Ngan                 Ephraim Curtis         14.40      15.18   3 
 40 Alexis Tillmann              Advanced Math Sc       14.90      15.19   3 
 40 Kelly Conners                RJ Grey Jhs            14.23      15.19   7 
 42 Molly Reilly                 Pike School            13.80      15.21   8 
 43 Hannah Robillard             The Carroll Sch        14.40      15.24   4 
 44 Alicia VandenAkker           Whitinsville           14.50      15.30   3 
 45 Emily Hanlon                 Thurston MS            14.50      15.35   1 
 46 Julia Malenchini             Sutton MS              14.70      15.44   7 
 47 Astou Montgomery             Smith Leadership       14.80      15.54   7 
 47 Mahatma Amen-Ra              Oak Hill MS            14.30      15.54   9 
 49 Amanda Stahl                 Advanced Math Sc       14.70      15.58   8 
 50 Nicole Bradley               Innovation Acad        14.87      15.73   6 
 51 Elizabeth Adewumi            EW Brooke Char         14.80      15.74   9 
 52 Randi Guscott                The Carroll Sch        14.60      15.85   6 
 53 Lorraine Canavan             Advanced Math Sc       14.40      16.10   7 
 54 McKenzie Dollosa             Central MS             15.10      16.18   5 
 55 Sarah George                 Innovation Acad        14.98      16.37   1 
 56 Jacqueline Coggans           Dudley MS              12.40      16.63   8 
 57 Halley Allard                Innovation Acad        14.90      16.69   2 
 58 Caelin Hetherman             Dudley MS              14.10      16.80   4 
 59 Shyanne Durant               O'Donnell MS           14.48      17.37   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash A Div
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kylie Caouette               Overlook MS            13.58      13.58   10   
  2 Charlotte Gacek              Pike School            13.61      13.61    8   
  3 Amelia Hirtle                Thomas Prince          13.80      13.98    6   
  4 Francesca Niro               Miscoe Hill            13.82      14.05    5   
  5 Evi Ali                      RJ Grey Jhs            13.57      14.10    4   
  6 Adriana Forcucci             St John Evang          13.91      14.24    3   
  7 Calene Lazare                Oak Hill MS            14.11      14.38    2   
  8 Jayme Banks                  Jonas Clarke           14.06      14.53    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash A Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Heitmeyer              Littleton MS           28.50      28.07   9  10   
  2 Charlotte Gacek              Pike School            26.90      28.43   9   8   
  3 Heather Flokos               Bromfield School       27.60      28.70   9   6   
  4 Melissa Solomon              Diamond MS             27.40      28.86   9   5   
  5 Alissa Innamorati            Central Tree MS        28.30      29.64   9   4   
  6 Courtney Craib               RJ Grey Jhs            29.98      29.71   6   3   
  7 Cassie Peterson              Diamond MS             27.30      29.92   9   2   
  8 Nina Benites                 Jonas Clarke           29.90      29.94   6   1   
  9 Raine Ferrin                 Innovation Acad        29.50      29.97   7 
 10 Amari Smith                  Brown MS               29.25      29.98   8 
 11 Colby Newsham                Bromfield School       29.60      30.02   7 
 12 Daunyelle Morales            Jonas Clarke           28.50      30.17   8 
 13 Anna Kelly                   Jonas Clarke           29.26      30.24   7 
 14 Kylie Till                   Miscoe Hill            29.30      30.48   7 
 15 Caroline Leung               Pembroke Commty        30.70      30.53   5 
 16 Emily Melick                 Ephraim Curtis         31.00      30.55   4 
 17 Maddy Kuntz                  Thomas Prince          30.50      30.60   5 
 18 Jai Min Li                   Diamond MS             30.10      30.61   6 
 19 Hannah Downer                Sutton MS              32.00      30.69   2 
 19 Lily Moore-Eissenberg        Bromfield School       29.90      30.69   7 
 21 Gabrielle Flaherty           Central MS             29.57      30.71   7 
 22 Ariana Serret                Rafael Hernandez                  30.85   1 
 23 Frances Cooke                Brown MS               29.00      30.86   8 
 24 Nicole Robertson             RJ Grey Jhs            30.47      30.92   5 
 25 Sam Whitaker                 Quabbin Regional       30.20      31.06   6 
 25 Katrina Gangi                Pike School            29.50      31.06   7 
 27 Cori Craven                  Pembroke Commty        31.14      31.08   4 
 28 Autumn Morrice               Miscoe Hill            30.05      31.12   6 
 28 Janique Jean                 EW Brooke Char         30.90      31.12   5 
 30 Mackenzie Gray               Pike School            29.10      31.23   8 
 31 Kacia Gauthier               O'Maley MS             27.00      31.33   9 
 32 Nash Guerrier                O'Donnell MS           30.54      31.37   5 
 33 Holly Decourcey              Innovation Acad        29.20      31.45   8 
 34 Rachel Roach                 Point MS               30.00      31.56   6 
 35 Alexandra Pia                Briscoe MS             30.50      31.69   5 
 36 Malory Cedeno                Rafael Hernandez                  31.88   1 
 37 Sasha Mercado                Boston Prep            31.60      31.92   3 
 38 Ellen Long                   Ephraim Curtis         31.30      32.17   4 
 39 Meghan Forde                 Central MS             31.74      32.21   3 
 40 Michaela Scott               Thomas Prince          31.70      32.33   3 
 41 Colleen Trenholm             Central MS             31.47      32.50   4 
 42 Juliana Devitt               Briscoe MS             29.90      32.54   7 
 43 Kate McMurray                Thurston MS            31.70      32.75   3 
 44 Lexi Fisher                  Innovation Acad        30.00      32.79   6 
 45 Caitlin Sanborn              The Carroll Sch        32.00      32.81   2 
 46 Julianna Suraci              Advanced Math Sc       27.80      32.95   9 
 47 Alexis Jones                 Thurston MS            31.90      32.97   2 
 48 Liily Blackshaw              RJ Grey Jhs            28.60      33.10   8 
 49 Natalia Dorogi               St Bernadette                     33.50   1 
 50 Delaney Collins              O'Donnell MS           30.66      33.53   5 
 51 Cece Fitzgerald              Thomas Prince          32.00      33.57   2 
 52 Amaya Finklea                EW Brooke Char         31.90      33.65   2 
 53 Aylin Dediglidu              Brown MS               31.80      33.97   3 
 54 Caelin Hetherman             Dudley MS              29.20      36.59   8 
 55 Paulina Bobb                 EW Brooke Char         31.80      37.24   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash A Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Heitmeyer              Littleton MS         1:01.30    1:01.45   8  10   
  2 Miriam Wood                  Quabbin Regional     1:03.80    1:03.19   8   8   
  3 Sophie Antonoili             RJ Grey Jhs          1:03.88    1:03.40   8   6   
  4 Olivia Manikas-Hill          Diamond MS           1:03.90    1:03.54   8   5   
  5 Meredith Bernstein           Diamond MS           1:04.10    1:04.45   8   4   
  6 Tsara Leblanc                Gardner MS                      1:04.81   1   3   
  7 Kate Gobi                    Thomas Prince        1:05.90    1:05.88   8   2   
  8 Serena Hooker                Advanced Math Sc     1:06.00    1:06.12   7   1   
  9 Brittany Charlonne           Central Tree MS      1:06.72    1:06.25   7 
 10 Dori Lustig                  Ephraim Curtis       1:07.90    1:06.91   7 
 11 Katrina Gangi                Pike School          1:08.00    1:08.12   7 
 12 Emily Zitkovsky              Jonas Clarke         1:08.46    1:08.50   6 
 13 Holly Decourcey              Innovation Acad      1:08.00    1:08.55   7 
 14 Elizabeth Charity            Sutton MS            1:16.00    1:09.14   3 
 15 Olivia Reinhold              Sutton MS            1:12.00    1:09.18   5 
 16 Janique Jean                 EW Brooke Char       1:10.20    1:09.32   6 
 17 Meghan Tao                   Pike School          1:06.00    1:09.51   8 
 18 Anna Barry                   Quabbin Regional     1:13.30    1:09.56   5 
 19 Jourdon May                  Advanced Math Sc     1:11.00    1:09.57   5 
 20 Abigail Ryan                 Central MS           1:12.00    1:09.78   5 
 21 Marion Murphy                Innovation Acad      1:11.00    1:09.80   6 
 22 Louisa Swartz                Thurston MS          1:07.00    1:10.29   7 
 23 Sonya Nair                   Brown MS             1:07.00    1:10.43   7 
 24 Catharine Pierce             Oak Hill MS          1:17.00    1:10.63   2 
 25 Stephanie Poly               Miscoe Hill          1:09.56    1:10.82   6 
 26 Dana Rodwin                  RJ Grey Jhs          1:10.43    1:12.25   6 
 27 Caroline Dellheim            Brown MS             1:09.00    1:12.79   6 
 28 Victoria Deery               Broadmeadows         1:15.20    1:13.22   3 
 29 Ciara Forde                  Central MS           1:16.00    1:14.48   2 
 30 Michelle Karol               Pembroke Commty      1:15.00    1:14.82   3 
 31 Emma Moriarty                Briscoe MS           1:12.00    1:14.85   5 
 32 Maria Johnson                Advanced Math Sc     1:15.00    1:15.70   3 
 33 Abigail St. Jean             Innovation Acad      1:14.50    1:16.19   4 
 34 Brenna Harrington            Bromfield School     1:16.80    1:16.23   2 
 35 Duncan Frances               Amherst MS           1:19.00    1:16.71   1 
 36 Katelyn Fenuccio             Sutton MS            1:15.00    1:16.96   3 
 37 Ingrid Hasselquist           Thomas Prince        1:17.30    1:17.23   1 
 38 Mia Edelson                  Pike School          1:10.00    1:17.70   6 
 39 Meagan Manning               O'Maley MS           1:15.00    1:19.97   3 
 40 Michaela Mavromates          Central MS           1:19.00    1:20.82   1 
 41 Maeve Gillis                 Jonas Clarke         1:18.00    1:21.16   1 
 42 Tamara Dawson                Mass Virtua Acad     1:12.00    1:21.95   5 
 43 Sara Vera-Cruz               O'Donnell MS         1:15.00    1:26.22   3 
 44 Joanna Cabrera               EW Brooke Char       1:16.20    1:35.33   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run A Div
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercedes Fissore-O'Leary     Amherst MS           3:10.00    2:30.10   10   
  2 Mahal Alvarez-Backus         Oak Meadow Mont      2:27.00    2:30.17    8   
  3 Megan Lovely                 Innovation Acad      2:30.50    2:32.52    6   
  4 Lucy Lang                    Jonas Clarke         2:28.54    2:32.80    5   
  5 Sophia Collins               Bromfield School     2:32.00    2:33.37    4   
  6 Molly Donahue                Broadmeadows         2:44.00    2:37.10    3   
  7 Felicia Banda                Gardner MS                      2:39.66    2   
  8 Mackenzie George             Sutton MS            2:44.00    2:40.08    1   
  9 Madeline Beckman             Bromfield School     2:43.70    2:40.57  
 10 Brittany Charlonne           Central Tree MS      2:40.02    2:40.90  
 11 Emma Houston                 Diamond MS           2:37.00    2:42.33  
 12 Katie Melsky                 Diamond MS           2:44.00    2:42.91  
 13 Lily Gould                   Amherst MS           3:10.00    2:43.91  
 14 Elena Chiulli                Ursuline Academy     2:38.00    2:45.49  
 15 Sarah Poquette               Whitinsville         2:47.40    2:47.11  
 16 Catharine Pierce             Oak Hill MS          2:49.00    2:48.18  
 17 Sophie Brown                 RJ Grey Jhs          2:42.92    2:48.89  
 18 Brook Blackshaw              RJ Grey Jhs          2:35.14    2:48.97  
 19 Lien Huang                   Jonas Clarke         2:49.19    2:51.48  
 20 Matia Whiting                Brown MS             2:42.00    2:51.58  
 21 Kyle Schroeder               Thurston MS          2:56.00    2:51.97  
 22 Julia Bryson                 Atlantic MS          2:50.00    2:52.28  
 23 Lexi Iannucci                Advanced Math Sc     2:59.00    2:52.43  
 24 Marguerite Belcher           Central MS           2:59.00    2:52.72  
 25 Olivia Murray                Shrewsbury MS        2:56.10    2:53.93  
 26 Grace Scuzzarella            Central MS           2:55.00    2:55.37  
 27 Emma Healy                   Thurston MS          2:55.00    2:55.72  
 28 Alexa Popp                   Groton County        2:38.00    2:56.76  
 29 Angelitza Negron             Rafael Hernandez                2:57.91  
 30 Hannah Forgo                 RJ Grey Jhs          2:37.92    2:59.08  
 31 Morgan Kuin                  Pike School          2:57.06    3:00.02  
 32 Abby Smith                   Sutton MS            2:53.00    3:01.22  
 33 Rebecca Lane                 Jonas Clarke         2:55.00    3:01.63  
 34 Ali Marcoux                  Ephraim Curtis       3:06.10    3:01.98  
 35 Jenny Greenhalgh             The Carroll Sch      3:00.00    3:02.98  
 36 Barbara MacDuffee            Pike School          3:01.00    3:03.30  
 37 Julia Cabrera                EW Brooke Char       2:55.00    3:03.35  
 38 Alexandra Showmaker          Advanced Math Sc     2:47.00    3:03.45  
 39 Emma Ingram                  Quabbin Regional     3:10.00    3:03.56  
 40 Ariel Neumann                Brown MS             3:01.00    3:03.64  
 41 Elena Maloy                  Groton County        2:59.00    3:03.98  
 42 Juleanna Schultz             Dudley MS            2:26.00    3:04.96  
 43 Maureen Whitney              Quabbin Regional     3:00.00    3:06.52  
 44 Anna Hannigan                Paxton Center        3:05.00    3:07.34  
 45 Erika Wilson                 Thomas Prince        2:59.00    3:07.74  
 46 Haley Thurber                Sutton MS            3:01.00    3:08.71  
 47 Lauren Menzie                Pike School          2:57.37    3:09.38  
 48 Carly Sugrue                 Thurston MS          2:57.00    3:10.01  
 49 Elena Mottola                Innovation Acad      2:55.00    3:10.74  
 50 Jillian Cusack               Ephraim Curtis       3:09.00    3:11.22  
 51 Sara Vera-Cruz               O'Donnell MS         2:58.60    3:14.68  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run A Div
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rylee Gillen                 Hale MS              5:32.00    5:28.06   10   
  2 Sonya Jampel                 FA Day               5:45.00    5:29.18    8   
  3 Megan Lovely                 Innovation Acad      5:33.80    5:29.39    6   
  4 Paige Lawler                 Diamond MS           5:37.40    5:36.68    5   
  5 Abby Walsh                   Briscoe MS           5:50.20    5:42.22    4   
  6 Lauren Ilsley                Diamond MS           5:45.00    5:42.24    3   
  7 Steff Halfrey                Quabbin Regional     5:46.00    5:44.60    2   
  8 Courtney Aylaian             Hale MS              5:45.00    5:52.16    1   
  9 Jaylan Fraser-Mines          Tyngsborough         6:00.00    5:56.74  
 10 Emily Bryson                 Atlantic MS          6:02.00    5:57.75  
 11 Brook Blackshaw              RJ Grey Jhs          5:46.00    6:00.42  
 12 Matia Whiting                Brown MS             6:04.00    6:00.69  
 13 Clare Martin                 Brown MS             6:05.00    6:02.46  
 14 Audrey Malloy                RJ Grey Jhs          5:59.00    6:03.92  
 15 Hayley Gambone               Diamond MS           5:49.00    6:09.79  
 16 Miranda Ramion               Gardner MS                      6:09.96  
 17 Gabby Vandendries            Baker School         6:15.00    6:10.13  
 18 Alexandra McNinch            St. John's Sch       6:40.00    6:11.94  
 19 Rachel McClure               Thurston MS          6:18.00    6:12.16  
 19 Lauren Reissfelder           Thurston MS          6:11.00    6:12.16  
 21 Caraline Pham                Brown MS             6:07.00    6:14.17  
 22 Hannah Forgo                 RJ Grey Jhs          6:06.00    6:15.40  
 23 Kate Toll                    Bromfield School     6:22.00    6:15.51  
 24 Taylor Arthaud               Sutton MS            6:17.00    6:16.54  
 25 Lauren Menzie                Pike School          6:10.00    6:17.63  
 26 Allyson Holfinger            Thomas Prince        6:08.00    6:18.81  
 27 Cassie Hickie                Pembroke Commty      6:29.00    6:24.65  
 28 Leanne Go                    Jonas Clarke         6:12.00    6:27.02  
 29 Alanya Morin                 Quabbin Regional     6:22.00    6:27.69  
 30 Eva LaPaz                    EW Brooke Char       6:22.00    6:29.52  
 31 Nicole Kerrigan              Ephraim Curtis       6:39.00    6:29.73  
 32 Julia Cabrera                EW Brooke Char       6:26.00    6:32.00  
 33 Angie Epplett                Whitinsville         6:37.40    6:32.76  
 34 Jenny Greenhalgh             The Carroll Sch      6:06.00    6:34.94  
 35 Emma Gonzalez                Amherst MS           6:40.00    6:38.38  
 36 Madeline Andrews             Innovation Acad      6:39.20    6:39.40  
 37 Katie Helliwell              Advanced Math Sc     6:39.00    6:40.58  
 38 Lindsey Mogan                Kennedy MS           6:19.00    6:40.96  
 39 Jacqueline Coggans           Dudley MS            6:10.00    6:41.50  
 40 Juleanna Schultz             Dudley MS            6:15.10    6:42.80  
 41 Joanna Cabrera               EW Brooke Char       6:36.00    6:43.51  
 42 Leah Metzger                 FA Day               6:30.00    6:46.59  
 43 Lauren Donovan               Central MS           6:42.00    6:58.16  
 44 Caroline Shipley             Pike School          5:55.00    7:01.43  
 45 Allison DellaBarba           Central MS           7:05.00    7:01.54  
 46 Kaitlyn Stanislawzyk         The Carroll Sch      6:35.00    7:07.56  
 47 Olivia Mavromates            Central MS           6:41.00    7:18.15  
 48 Teresa Gillis                Jonas Clarke         6:13.60    7:49.79  
 49 Johnaiya Howard              Smith Leadership     6:22.00    8:27.08  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles A Div
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Diprima                Gardner MS                        17.95q  4 
  2 Amy Jorgensen                Bromfield School       17.60      18.13q  1 
  3 Tsara Leblanc                Gardner MS                        18.14q  5 
  4 Tess Rembetsy- Brown         Overlook MS            17.80      18.48q  3 
  5 Elena Chiulli                Ursuline Academy       17.00      18.64q  6 
  6 Anna Mason                   Brown MS               18.36      18.81q  4 
  7 Kailey Tobin                 Amherst MS             22.00      18.92q  1 
  8 Natalia Falcone              Sutton MS              17.80      19.17q  2 
  9 Emily Agro                   Miscoe Hill            17.40      19.23   3 
 10 Chloe Kenyon                 O'Maley MS             17.00      19.30   5 
 11 Raine Ferrin                 Innovation Acad        18.36      19.33   3 
 12 Derdre Kennedy               Bromfield School       20.10      19.65   5 
 13 Caroline Shipley             Pike School            17.20      20.01   4 
 14 Kylie Till                   Miscoe Hill            17.46      20.12   1 
 15 Katie Churchill              Quabbin Regional       20.00      20.30   6 
 16 Katrina Veasey               Atlantic MS            19.60      20.32   2 
 17 Allyson Holfinger            Thomas Prince          20.60      20.34   3 
 18 Nina LoGrande                O'Maley MS             18.00      20.46   6 
 19 Ireland Stuart               Sutton MS              20.00      20.50   4 
 20 Clare Martin                 Brown MS               19.45      20.67   1 
 21 Rachael Utegg                Innovation Acad        21.75      20.69   4 
 22 Natasha Armstrong            Thomas Prince          19.70      20.75   3 
 23 Autumn Morrice               Miscoe Hill            17.43      20.91   2 
 24 Kayley Surrette              Central Tree MS        21.68      21.09   5 
 25 Nicole Paterson              Quabbin Regional       20.90      21.25   1 
 26 Sonia Rowley                 Diamond MS             18.00      21.34   5 
 27 Hannah Ackerman              Amherst MS             22.00      21.37   2 
 28 Nicole Bradley               Innovation Acad        21.04      21.40   4 
 29 Mia Healy                    Central MS             22.02      21.54   3 
 30 Samantha Comonelli           O'Maley MS             18.00      21.70   5 
 31 Alex McMahon                 Central MS             21.05      22.27   5 
 32 Julia Lee                    Brown MS               20.20      22.37   4 
 33 Haley Rice                   Diamond MS             18.00      22.44   6 
 34 Tara Harrington              Overlook MS            17.90      22.67   4 
 35 Emma Kaufman                 Diamond MS             20.00      22.74   5 
 36 Anna McCormack               Pembroke Commty        21.00      26.54   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles A Div
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amy Jorgensen                Bromfield School       18.13      17.75   10   
  2 Elena Chiulli                Ursuline Academy       18.64      17.82    8   
  3 Tess Rembetsy- Brown         Overlook MS            18.48      17.93    6   
  4 Tsara Leblanc                Gardner MS             18.14      17.99    5   
  5 Emily Diprima                Gardner MS             17.95      18.04    4   
  6 Anna Mason                   Brown MS               18.81      18.33    3   
  7 Natalia Falcone              Sutton MS              19.17      18.84    2   
  8 Kailey Tobin                 Amherst MS             18.92      19.01    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay A Div
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 The Bromfield School  'A'                           53.60      56.31   3  10   
     1) Amy Hunter                      2) Heather Flokos                 
     3) Colby Newsham                   4) Derdre Kennedy                 
     5) Carlisle Fergusan               6)                                
  2 RJ Grey Jhs  'A'                                    46.89      57.71   3   8   
     1) Kelly Conners                   2) Marissa Chiauzzi               
     3) Liily Blackshaw                 4) Evi Ali                        
     5) Katie Smith                     6)                                
  3 Jonas Clarke MS  'A'                                56.55     J57.71   3   6    delta +0.004
     1) Nina Benites                    2) Becca Pion                     
     3) Jayme Banks                     4) Daunyelle Morales              
     5) Brianna Fox                     6)                                
  4 Pembroke Community MS  'A'                        1:01.00      58.63   2   5   
     1) Grace Kelly                     2) Kendall Leddin                 
     3) Erika Roy                       4) Caroline Leung                 
  5 Amherst MS  'A'                                   1:00.10      58.73   2   4   
     1) Kanya Brown                     2) Kailey Tobin                   
     3) Jahsiya oliver                  4) Natalie Tincknell              
  6 Diamond MS  'A'                                     57.00      59.02   3   3   
     1) Cathryn Pryor                   2) Bella Lin                      
     3) Maya Cortez                     4) Grace Wu                       
     5) Jai Min Li                      6)                                
  7 Brown MS  'A'                                       56.20      59.22   3   2   
     1) Caroline Dellheim               2) Sonya Nair                     
     3) Allison Arruda                  4) Frances Cooke                  
  8 O'Maley MS  'A'                                   1:02.00      59.55   2   1   
     1) Timia Buckley                   2) Lexie Doyle                    
     3) Lauren Benchoff                 4) Kacia Gauthier                 
     5) Jemma Johnson-Schoucair         6)                                
  9 Rafael Hernandez MS  'A'                                       59.79   1 
     1) Malory Cedeno                   2) Lourdes Jiminian               
     3) Ariana Serret                   4) Ashely Rodriguez               
 10 Central MS  'A'                                     59.60    1:00.37   2 
     1) Gabrielle Flaherty              2) Julia Donovan                  
     3) Emma Kelly                      4) Colleen Madden                 
 11 Quabbin Regional MS  'A'                          1:02.50    1:00.48   1 
     1) Katie Churchill                 2) Jenny James                    
     3) Monica Howe                     4) Lauren Thompson                
     5) Nicole Paterson                 6)                                
 12 Thomas Prince MS  'A'                             1:00.00    1:00.75   2 
     1) Audrey Keohane                  2) Cece Fitzgerald                
     3) Kylie Jackson                   4) Maddy Kuntz                    
     5) Yavana Ganesh                   6) Annmarie Collins               
 13 Ephraim Curtis MS  'A'                              58.00    1:01.29   3 
     1) Ellen Long                      2) Jenny Crowell                  
     3) Melissa Kennelly                4) Kristen Ngan                   
 14 Thurston MS  'A'                                    57.50    1:01.84   3 
     1) Kayla Tracey                    2) Alexis Jones                   
     3) Emily Hanlon                    4) Rachel Hoang                   
     5) Michayla Young                  6)                                
 15 Advanced Math Science Academy  'A'                  58.10    1:04.16   2 
     1) Lorraine Canavan                2) Amanda Stahl                   
     3) Alexis Tillmann                 4) Julianna Suraci                
 16 The Carroll School  'A'                           1:10.90    1:04.25   1 
     1) Laura Withrow                   2) Chloe Winston                  
     3) Caitlin Sanborn                 4) Nina O'Brien                   
     5) Caroline Pond                   6) Rebecca Pond                   
 17 Innovation Academy  'A'                             56.00    1:04.80   3 
     1) Rachael Utegg                   2) Sarah George                   
     3) Maria Frey                      4) Lexi Fisher                    
     5) Madeline Andrews                6)                                
 18 Groton Country Day School  'A'                    1:10.00    1:09.06   1 
     1) Emily Francis                   2) Anna Fusari                    
     3) Abby Morelli                    4) Evelyn Toppi                   
 19 Edward W Brooke Charter  'A'                      1:07.00    1:13.83   1 
     1) Aaliyah Adams                   2) Meriliany Bautista             
     3) Mya Roget                       4) Shakarii Fuller                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay A Div
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diamond MS  'A'                                   4:31.00    4:28.01   3  10   
     1) Olivia Manikas-Hill             2) Meredith Bernstein             
     3) Melissa Solomon                 4) Cassie Peterson                
     5) Kelly O'Neill                   6)                                
  2 RJ Grey Jhs  'A'                                  4:44.00    4:48.25   2   8   
     1) Sophie Antonoili                2) Emily Alex                     
     3) Dana Rodwin                     4) Courtney Craib                 
     5) Nicole Robertson                6)                                
  3 Thomas Prince MS  'A'                             4:34.00    4:48.65   3   6   
     1) Lauren Walsh                    2) Sarah Matys                    
     3) Audrey Keohane                  4) Kate Gobi                      
  4 Quabbin Regional MS  'A'                          4:33.00    4:51.26   3   5   
     1) Johanna DeVries                 2) Anna Barry                     
     3) Miriam Wood                     4) Sam Whitaker                   
     5) Molly Hurd                      6)                                
  5 Amherst MS  'A'                                   6:55.90    4:54.84   1   4   
     1) Lily Gould                      2) Mercedes Fissore-O'Leary       
     3) Duncan Frances                  4) Ariel Christie                 
  6 Jonas Clarke MS  'A'                              4:50.61    4:56.68   2   3   
     1) Cyann Barthelemy                2) Emily Zitkovsky                
     3) Savannah Dzadzio                4) Leanne Go                      
     5) Ruth Landis                     6)                                
  7 Thurston MS  'A'                                  4:50.00    4:57.94   2   2   
     1) Stephanie Homsy                 2) Kayla Tracey                   
     3) Erin Lally                      4) Louisa Swartz                  
     5) Sophia Devin                    6)                                
  8 Central MS  'A'                                   4:32.00    5:05.01   3   1   
     1) Ciara Forde                     2) Grace Scuzzarella              
     3) Kerry Phelan                    4) Abigail Ryan                   
  9 Sutton MS  'A'                                    4:41.00    5:11.95   3 
     1) Taylor Arthaud                  2) Mackenzie George               
     3) Abby Smith                      4) Olivia Reinhold                
 10 Advanced Math Science Academy  'A'                4:56.00    5:13.04   2 
     1) Lexi Iannucci                   2) Alexandra Showmaker            
     3) Katie Helliwell                 4) Jourdon May                    
 11 Innovation Academy  'A'                           4:45.00    5:13.46   2 
     1) Paige Small                     2) Maria Frey                     
     3) Abigail St. Jean                4) Marion Murphy                  
     5) Jessica Callahan                6)                                
 12 Groton Country Day School  'A'                    5:20.30    5:13.95   1 
     1) Kiley Deignan                   2) Anika Talwar                   
     3) Elena Maloy                     4) Alexa Popp                     
     5) Emily Francis                   6) Anna Fusari                    
 13 Ephraim Curtis MS  'A'                            4:29.00    5:15.28   3 
     1) Emily Melick                    2) Dori Lustig                    
     3) Ali Marcoux                     4) Jillian Cusack                 
 14 Pike School  'A'                                  4:35.00    5:20.50   3 
     1) Emily Jin                       2) Karina Keus                    
     3) Mia Edelson                     4) Natalia Suarez                 
     5) Allie Iamonaco                  6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay A Div
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diamond MS  'A'                                  10:55.00   10:52.38   10   
     1) Emma Houston                    2) Abby Meyers                    
     3) Katie Melsky                    4) Eleanor Silver                 
     5) Alyssa Mazur                    6) Paige Lawler                   
  2 Jonas Clarke MS  'A'                             11:25.00   11:05.34    8   
     1) Lucy Lang                       2) Lien Huang                     
     3) Rebecca Lane                    4) Cyann Barthelemy               
     5) Teresa Gillis                   6)                                
  3 RJ Grey Jhs  'A'                                 10:01.00   11:12.92    6   
     1) Sophie Brown                    2) Audrey Malloy                  
     3) Alice Kazberouk                 4) Anna Dawley                    
  4 Thurston MS  'A'                                 11:30.00   11:15.13    5   
     1) Lauren Reissfelder              2) Cailin Harrington              
     3) Emma Healy                      4) Rachel McClure                 
     5) Carly Sugrue                    6)                                
  5 Quabbin Regional MS  'A'                         11:43.00   11:38.88    4   
     1) Steff Halfrey                   2) Alanya Morin                   
     3) Maureen Whitney                 4) Jen Finne                      
     5) Emma Ingram                     6)                                
  6 Tyngsborough MS  'A'                             12:00.00   11:48.89    3   
     1) Kyle Fraser-Mines               2) Jessica Hogan                  
     3) Elizabeth Sheehan               4) Devon Tabor                    
  7 Pike School  'A'                                 12:01.00   11:55.56    2   
     1) Meghan Tao                      2) Morgan Kuin                    
     3) Natalia Suarez                  4) Barbara MacDuffee              
     5) Allie Iamonaco                  6)                                
  8 Brown MS  'A'                                    11:45.00   11:58.70    1   
     1) Louisa Kimmell                  2) Aylin Dediglidu                
     3) Anna Mason                      4) Julia Lee                      
  9 O'Maley MS  'A'                                  10:30.00   12:06.13  
     1) Carly Curcurru                  2) Lauren Benchoff                
     3) Chloe Kenyon                    4) Michelle Quinn                 
     5) Sabrina Marnoto                 6)                                
 10 Thomas Prince MS  'A'                            12:00.00   12:21.74  
     1) Lauren Walsh                    2) Erika Wilson                   
     3) Ingrid Hasselquist              4) Sarah Matys                    
 11 Innovation Academy  'A'                          12:05.20   12:39.76  
     1) Paige Small                     2) Jennifer Schultz               
     3) Jessica Callahan                4) Elena Mottola                  
     5) Ashley Hilliker                 6)                                
 
Girls High Jump A Div
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camille Mullaney             Atlantic MS          4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Kendel Davy                  Briscoe MS           4-08.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Kristen Ngan                 Ephraim Curtis                 J4-06.00    6   
  4 Lauren Hickie                Pembroke Commty      4-06.00   J4-06.00    5   
  5 Anna Kelly                   Jonas Clarke         4-08.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Meghan King                  Wellesley MS         4-08.00   J4-06.00    3   
  7 Francesca Niro               Miscoe Hill          4-05.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Jessica Foley                Jonas Clarke         4-06.00   J4-04.00    1   
  9 Leigh Gelotte                Wellesley MS                   J4-04.00  
  9 Sabrina Marnoto              O'Maley MS           4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Brianna Fox                  Jonas Clarke         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Alicia VandenAkker           Whitinsville         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Kate Gardner                 Thurston MS          4-02.00    4-02.00  
 11 Catherine Garrett            Ephraim Curtis       4-04.00    4-02.00  
 15 Rachel Healy                 Sutton MS            4-02.00    4-00.00  
 15 Nina LoGrande                O'Maley MS           4-04.00    4-00.00  
 15 Kyle Fraser-Mines            Tyngsborough         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 15 Natasha Armstrong            Thomas Prince        4-04.00    4-00.00  
 15 Allison Davarich             The Carroll Sch      4-02.00    4-00.00  
 15 Emily Jin                    Pike School          4-04.00    4-00.00  
 15 Megan Newcomb                Atlantic MS          4-06.00    4-00.00  
 22 Erin Lally                   Thurston MS          4-02.00    3-00.00  
 22 Meaghan Philbin              Thurston MS          4-00.00    3-00.00  
 22 Karina Keus                  Pike School          4-02.00    3-00.00  
 22 Lauren Petrie                Broadmeadows         4-00.00    3-00.00  
 22 Michelle Karol               Pembroke Commty      4-02.00    3-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump A Div
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johanna DeVries              Quabbin Regional    14-10.50   14-09.00   10   
  2 Serena Hooker                Advanced Math Sc    14-03.00   14-07.00    8   
  3 Tara Harrington              Overlook MS         14-07.00   14-06.00    6   
  4 Alissa Innamorati            Central Tree MS     13-09.50   14-00.50    5   
  5 Emily Arnold                 Bromfield School    13-10.00   13-11.25    4   
  6 Maille Riley-McNary          Thomas Prince       14-00.00   13-10.75    3   
  7 Naomi Wharton                Jonas Clarke        13-11.50   13-09.75    2   
  8 Lauren Campbell              Miscoe Hill         13-01.00   13-09.50    1   
  9 Katrina Veasey               Atlantic MS         13-02.00   13-07.00  
 10 Cathryn Pryor                Diamond MS          14-04.00   13-05.00  
 11 Grace Wu                     Diamond MS          14-01.00   13-03.00  
 12 Orenna Brand                 FA Day              13-00.00   13-02.25  
 13 Emily Agro                   Miscoe Hill         13-04.00   13-02.00  
 14 Anna Dawley                  RJ Grey Jhs         13-03.00   12-08.50  
 15 Sonya Jampel                 FA Day              13-00.00   12-08.00  
 16 Allie Isley                  Wellesley MS        10-01.00   12-07.50  
 17 Isabella Flaherty            Central MS          12-00.00   12-07.00  
 18 Taya Hopkins                 Smith Leadership    12-00.00   12-04.50  
 19 Juliana Sanrame              Diamond MS          12-08.00   12-03.50  
 20 Paige Vigliotta              Sutton MS           12-06.00   12-02.75  
 21 Katie Smith                  RJ Grey Jhs         12-03.00   12-02.25  
 22 Caitlin Jung                 O'Donnell MS        12-00.00   12-00.50  
 23 Asianna Sanders              Smith Leadership    12-04.00   11-11.75  
 24 Tory Bauer                   Miscoe Hill         12-00.00   11-10.50  
 25 Maya Thompson                Innovation Acad     12-00.00   11-09.25  
 25 Amari Smith                  Brown MS            14-06.00   11-09.25  
 27 Monica Howe                  Quabbin Regional    12-03.00   11-06.00  
 28 Ruth Landis                  Jonas Clarke        12-06.00   11-05.75  
 29 Elizabeth Sheehan            Tyngsborough        12-00.00   11-03.75  
 30 Amy Zheng                    Jonas Clarke        12-00.00   11-03.00  
 31 Aurise Miedico               The Carroll Sch     13-00.00   11-01.50  
 32 Grace Kelly                  Pembroke Commty     12-00.00   11-00.00  
 33 Bridgette Whalen             O'Donnell MS        12-00.00   10-10.75  
 34 Karyn McEvoy                 Central MS          12-00.00   10-10.50  
 35 Krista Bailey                Bromfield School    12-01.00   10-05.25  
 36 Jaylan Fraser-Mines          Tyngsborough        12-00.00    1-06.00  
 37 Kaelyn Shelley               Innovation Acad     12-04.00      11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put A Div
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melody Umoren                Atlantic MS         39-10.50   36-11.00   10   
  2 Jakiya Taylor                Diamond MS          35-10.00   32-11.50    8   
  3 Rachel Sokolov               Diamond MS          25-10.00   29-09.00    6   
  4 Brianna Harte                Bromfield School    27-06.00   29-08.50    5   
  5 Kacie Dunham                 Gardner MS                     29-06.00    4   
  6 Pamela Jiminian              Rafael Hernandez               28-07.00    3   
  7 Amelia Hirtle                Thomas Prince       26-03.00   28-05.00    2   
  8 Michayla Young               Thurston MS         28-09.00   27-05.50    1   
  9 Dana Graselli                Atlantic MS         26-05.00   26-09.00  
 10 Meghan Colby                 Thurston MS         29-07.00   26-00.50  
 11 Renee Heywood                The Carroll Sch     28-00.00   25-11.00  
 12 Natalia Falcone              Sutton MS           24-09.00   25-10.00  
 13 Hannah Pastegal              O'Maley MS          20-02.00   25-09.00  
 14 Meghan Richards              Pembroke Commty     21-04.00   25-07.50  
 15 Molly Reilly                 Pike School         28-01.00   25-07.00  
 16 Tessa Manhard                Jonas Clarke        25-03.00   25-00.00  
 17 Cassidy Destefano            Briscoe MS          24-07.00   24-08.50  
 18 Olivia Hart                  Thomas Prince       23-04.00   24-06.00  
 19 Caitlin Jung                 O'Donnell MS        26-00.00   24-01.00  
 19 Katie Garrity                Briscoe MS          25-10.00   24-01.00  
 21 Lizzie Bell                  Broadmeadows        25-00.00   23-11.00  
 21 McKenzie Dollosa             Central MS          27-08.00   23-11.00  
 23 Catherine Bottomer           Central MS          23-07.00   23-04.00  
 24 Alyssa Girouard              Overlook MS         19-00.00   23-03.00  
 25 Ketsy Wood                   Quabbin Regional    20-07.00   23-01.00  
 26 Sadie O'Neil                 Diamond MS          26-02.00   22-10.50  
 27 Eve Giancaterino             Quabbin Regional    19-00.00   22-10.00  
 28 Eirene Moutsoplous           Central MS          27-11.00   22-09.50  
 29 Molly Hurd                   Quabbin Regional    19-01.00   22-08.50  
 30 Carlisle Fergusan            Bromfield School    19-06.00   22-00.00  
 31 Rebecca Marrow               Pike School         20-00.00   21-10.00  
 31 Domenique Silvestri          Miscoe Hill         19-07.00   21-10.00  
 33 Julia Minsky-Kern            Jonas Clarke        23-04.00   21-04.50  
 34 Rebecca Pond                 The Carroll Sch     22-00.00   20-10.00  
 35 Cindy Zheng                  Jonas Clarke        23-00.00   20-09.50  
 36 Lucie Duffy                  Thurston MS         21-03.00   19-09.00  
 37 Jane Nealey                  Innovation Acad     18-05.00   19-06.50  
 38 Allie Ryan-Ackerman          Amherst MS          10-07.00   17-10.50  
 39 Nasyia Rowe                  Innovation Acad     19-11.00   16-10.50  
 40 Angelica Carranza            Tyngsborough        10-08.00   16-09.50  
 41 Allana Hall                  Smith Leadership    19-05.00   16-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw A Div
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kacie Dunham                 Gardner MS                        73-06   10   
  2 Brianna Harte                Bromfield School       70-10      65-07    8   
  3 Madison Neri                 Miscoe Hill            63-01      64-11    6   
  4 Jakiya Taylor                Diamond MS             70-00      64-02    5   
  5 Ketsy Wood                   Quabbin Regional       53-10      60-06    4   
  6 Hannah Pastegal              O'Maley MS             60-04      58-05    3   
  7 Kiley Deignan                Groton County          58-09      57-10    2   
  8 Brianna Keith                Sutton MS              53-05      55-11    1   
  9 Brynn Mitchell               Miscoe Hill         56-08.50      55-04  
 10 Eve Giancaterino             Quabbin Regional       64-01      54-08  
 11 Taylor Scarpaci              Thomas Prince          64-06      53-00  
 12 Bridgette Whalen             O'Donnell MS           73-00      51-09  
 13 Sarah Tong                   Miscoe Hill            62-06      49-08  
 14 Renee Heywood                The Carroll Sch        55-00      46-05  
 15 Kayley Surrette              Central Tree MS        61-00      44-09  
 16 Jane Nealey                  Innovation Acad        50-01      43-10  
 17 Ellery Plansky               Diamond MS             55-00      42-08  
 18 Emily Bell                   Pembroke Commty        50-00      42-06  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo A Div
================================================================================
 Used 400g
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Angela McDonald              Point MS               85-00      87-06   10   
  2 Katelyn Fenuccio             Sutton MS              74-07      84-08    8   
  3 Ellery Plansky               Diamond MS             70-00      53-03    6   
  4 Haley Thurber                Sutton MS              72-05      52-06    5   
  5 Shyanne Durant               O'Donnell MS           73-00      51-01    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay B Div
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Bromfield School  'A'                           56.00   X1:03.57  
     1) Emma Grant                      2) Krista Bailey                  
     3) Elly Vandervaart                4) Emma Sullivan                  
  2 Innovation Academy  'A'                           1:02.00   X1:06.26  
     1) Halley Allard                   2) Emma Parla-Aziz                
     3) Vivian Cook                     4) Hailey Vieira                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay B Div
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutton MS  'A'                                    5:25.00   X5:05.95  
     1) Elizabeth Charity               2) Hannah Downer                  
     3) Rachel Healy                    4) Maeve Donovan                  
     5) Ireland Stuart                  6)                                
  2 Thurston MS  'A'                                  5:06.00   X5:17.52  
     1) Sophia Devin                    2) Lucie Duffy                    
     3) Kate McMurray                   4) Emily Keith                    
     5) Kate Gardner                    6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay B Div
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thurston MS  'A'                                 12:16.00  X11:44.86  
     1) Kelly Nagle                     2) Emily Keith                    
     3) Jessica Nakhoul                 4) Meaghan Philbin                
     5) Kyle Schroeder                  6)                                
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash A Div
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taj Torres                   Amherst MS             13.20      11.73q  2 
  2 Levon Tiekka                 Brown MS               11.50      11.96q  6 
  3 Lars Pedersen                Nauset Regional        12.46      12.49q  3 
  4 Darion Dawson                Mass Virtua Acad       11.80      12.59q  5 
  5 Adam Woodbury                Quabbin Regional       12.50      12.63q  5 
  6 Jeremy Thaller               RJ Grey Jhs            12.92      12.66q  4 
  7 Kurt Robakiewicz             Miscoe Hill            11.93      12.72q  4 
  8 Woojin Kang                  Jonas Clarke           12.17      12.89q  2 
  9 Royston Buchanan             Smith Leadership       12.10      12.97   3 
 10 Will Paulo                   Innovation Acad        12.30      12.98   1 
 11 Luke Granato                 Miscoe Hill            12.60      13.04   6 
 12 Ben Wyman                    Thomas Prince          12.60      13.13   6 
 13 Trevor Raux                  Gardner MS                        13.25   5 
 14 Satish Reginald              Jonas Clarke           12.40      13.36   2 
 15 Brian Turner                 Atlantic MS            12.86      13.37   1 
 16 Ethan Simon                  Diamond MS             13.00      13.38   5 
 17 Ian Haire                    Whitinsville           12.80      13.40   3 
 18 Addison Reed                 RJ Grey Jhs            13.13      13.41   4 
 19 Xavier Dillingham            Silver Lake Reg        12.69      13.44   5 
 20 Tom Johst                    Pike School            12.90      13.45   1 
 21 Victor Harris                Higginson-Lewis        12.20      13.46   1 
 22 Jae Regan                    RJ Grey Jhs            12.97      13.65   5 
 23 Henry Rowe                   Ephraim Curtis         13.00      13.76   3 
 24 Anjola Onadipe               Amherst MS             13.20      13.83   6 
 25 Sean-Ross McClinchy          Oak Hill MS            13.00      13.85   4 
 26 Amal Nazeem                  Advanced Math Sc       12.90      13.90   3 
 27 Tom Waterfield               Pembroke Commty        13.20      13.94   6 
 28 David Cusack                 Thomas Prince          13.20      13.97   5 
 29 Hunter Secor                 The Carroll Sch        13.20      14.05   1 
 30 Mekhi Cumberbatch            Diamond MS             12.90      14.12   2 
 31 Ashvin Antony                Jonas Clarke           13.20      14.30   2 
 32 Michael Taylor               Innovation Acad        13.80      14.49   4 
 32 Emmanuel Almonte             Boston Prep            13.10      14.49   3 
 34 Brendan Kim                  Diamond MS             13.20      14.59   4 
 35 Jacob Sutton                 Tyngsborough           13.10      14.80   2 
 36 Danny Breen                  Nissitissit MS         13.00      14.96   6 
 37 Nadiv Bongura                Innovation Acad        13.20      15.12   1 
 38 Johnathyn Williams           McCarthy MS            13.80      15.30   3 
 39 Hayden Koerwer               Ephraim Curtis         13.00      15.48   1 
 40 Matthew Poulin               Dudley MS              12.80      19.42   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash A Div
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taj Torres                   Amherst MS             11.73      11.71   10   
  2 Levon Tiekka                 Brown MS               11.96      11.75    8   
  3 Lars Pedersen                Nauset Regional        12.49      12.30    6   
  4 Kurt Robakiewicz             Miscoe Hill            12.72      12.46    5   
  5 Adam Woodbury                Quabbin Regional       12.63      12.57    4   
  6 Darion Dawson                Mass Virtua Acad       12.59     J12.57    3    delta +0.005
  7 Jeremy Thaller               RJ Grey Jhs            12.66      12.64    2   
  8 Woojin Kang                  Jonas Clarke           12.89      12.68    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash A Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Scarsdale           Innovation Acad        24.90      24.71   8  10   
  2 Drew Dipilla                 Thomas Prince          25.10      24.90   8   8   
  3 Lars Pedersen                Nauset Regional        25.74      25.27   7   6   
  4 Conor Jackson                Sutton MS              25.50      25.55   8   5   
  5 Sayin Shute                  Jonas Clarke           25.65      26.01   8   4   
  6 Deric Young                  Boston Prep            24.71      26.60   8   3   
  7 Will Paulo                   Innovation Acad        25.30      26.61   8   2   
  8 Eklavya Takhtani             RJ Grey Jhs            26.17      26.62   7   1   
  9 Quentin Clark                Diamond MS             26.20      26.73   7 
 10 Jeremy Thaller               RJ Grey Jhs            25.26      26.75   8 
 11 Matt Olejarz                 Bromfield School       26.80      26.94   6 
 12 Ron Vieira                   Innovation Acad        25.90      27.13   7 
 13 Ben Arcangeli                Overlook MS            26.00      27.20   7 
 14 Albert Kong                  RJ Grey Jhs            26.69      27.28   7 
 15 Eli Lilburn                  Thomas Prince          28.00      27.54   5 
 16 Josh Bennette                Pembroke Commty        28.10      27.63   5 
 17 Justin Kim                   Jonas Clarke           26.90      27.70   6 
 18 Matt Donovan                 Brown MS               27.20      27.79   6 
 19 Harry Page                   Pike School            27.50      27.85   6 
 20 Bryan Flaherty               Briscoe MS             27.60      27.90   5 
 21 Hunter Secor                 The Carroll Sch        28.50      28.74   4 
 22 Ben McDonald                 Sutton MS              28.80      28.78   4 
 23 Hunter Ashley                Bromfield School       28.80      28.84   4 
 24 Kevin Hack                   Miscoe Hill            27.62      29.11   5 
 25 Brandon Rivera               Amherst MS             29.00      29.17   3 
 26 Matt Campbell                Pembroke Commty        29.00      29.23   3 
 27 Simon Freeman                Quabbin Regional       29.00      29.27   3 
 28 William Davenport            Ephraim Curtis         29.00      29.42   1 
 29 Daniel Seo                   Jonas Clarke           28.00      29.44   5 
 30 J.J. Sylla                   Amherst MS             29.00      29.56   2 
 31 Ethan Paradise               Quabbin Regional       29.00      29.84   2 
 32 Matt Zee                     Ephraim Curtis         29.00      30.00   3 
 32 Kevin Hu                     Wellesley MS           28.06      30.00   5 
 34 Jonathan Kermah              Central MS             28.92      30.15   4 
 35 Eduardo Teixiera             Amherst MS             29.00      30.16   2 
 36 Mason Prentiss               Quabbin Regional       29.00      30.78   2 
 37 Brendan Kim                  Diamond MS             29.00      30.97   2 
 38 Jacob Sutton                 Tyngsborough           31.00      31.15   1 
 39 Brett Pugh                   Tyngsborough           29.00      31.23   3 
 40 Aasish Basani                Advanced Math Sc       28.80      31.37   4 
 41 Sam Lindley                  Diamond MS             29.00      32.16   2 
 42 Richard Diggs                Higginson-Lewis        29.00      41.12   3 
 43 Matthew Poulin               Dudley MS              28.20      46.33   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash A Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Scarsdale           Innovation Acad        54.70      55.28   8  10   
  2 Conor Jackson                Sutton MS              59.00      56.01   8   8   
  3 Michael Hunter               Diamond MS             57.00      57.19   8   6   
  4 Ryan Donofrio Rolls          RJ Grey Jhs            57.00      57.29   8   5   
  5 Trevor Raux                  Gardner MS                        58.06   1   4   
  6 Brandon Girard               Briscoe MS             58.65      58.95   8   3   
  7 Joelis Pena                  Rafael Hernandez                  59.42   1   2   
  8 Nick DiAdamo                 Pike School            59.97      59.59   7   1   
  9 Mike Amendolare              Pembroke Commty      1:00.70    1:00.31   7 
 10 Tannor Johnson               Diamond MS             59.60    1:00.71   8 
 11 Mark Puglia                  Groton County        1:00.00    1:01.29   7 
 12 Andrew Meindersma            Advanced Math Sc     1:02.00    1:02.16   7 
 13 Chase Patten                 Thomas Prince          59.80    1:02.52   8 
 14 Will Malloy                  Bromfield School     1:02.28    1:02.77   6 
 15 Thayer Anderson              Pike School          1:01.30    1:03.39   7 
 16 Kyle Gillen-Huges            The Carroll Sch      1:06.00    1:03.56   4 
 17 Chris Albino                 Jonas Clarke         1:02.57    1:03.68   6 
 18 Nick Ackley                  Ephraim Curtis       1:05.20    1:04.04   4 
 19 Omari McDavid-Alfred         Jonas Clarke         1:03.30    1:04.08   5 
 20 Thomas Baker                 Thomas Prince        1:01.80    1:04.64   7 
 21 Skyler Beach                 Thurston MS          1:03.70    1:04.78   5 
 22 Eamon Hunter                 Ephraim Curtis       1:00.90    1:05.22   7 
 23 Connor Aikens-Kinney         Ephraim Curtis       1:11.00    1:05.30   1 
 24 Brett May                    Miscoe Hill          1:06.05    1:06.51   3 
 25 Rob Sailer                   Amherst MS           1:09.00    1:06.71   1 
 26 Charlie Ritchie              Nissitissit MS       1:03.00    1:07.02   6 
 27 Matt O'Connor                Thurston MS          1:03.10    1:07.43   5 
 28 Kyle Mead-Matthews           Sutton MS            1:04.80    1:07.84   4 
 29 Josnel Joseph                Boston Prep          1:07.00    1:07.95   3 
 29 Patrick Welch                Quabbin Regional     1:02.00    1:07.95   7 
 31 Bobby Mackenzie              Jonas Clarke         1:03.00    1:08.23   6 
 32 Nick Norcross                Bromfield School     1:07.50    1:08.78   2 
 33 Dylan Dunn                   Central MS           1:09.00    1:09.03   1 
 34 Calvin Ma                    Atlantic MS          1:07.00    1:09.22   3 
 35 Alex Song                    Diamond MS           1:07.50    1:09.28   3 
 36 Diego Bacigalupe             Brown MS             1:04.00    1:09.62   5 
 37 Harrison McKinley            Sutton MS            1:08.70    1:09.95   1 
 38 Jesse Charpentier            Miscoe Hill          1:07.10    1:10.71   3 
 39 Matt Monahan                 Atlantic MS          1:08.00    1:10.98   2 
 40 Shane Kelly                  Thurston MS          1:07.50    1:11.71   3 
 41 Jason Shin                   Innovation Acad      1:08.00    1:12.92   2 
 42 Thomas Meal                  Innovation Acad      1:04.00    1:13.74   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run A Div
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Gelotte                 The Carroll Sch      2:25.00    2:13.84   10   
  2 Gabe Kline                   RJ Grey Jhs          2:18.79    2:15.01    8   
  3 Lee Dimattia                 Innovation Acad      2:22.00    2:16.23    6   
  4 Ben Cooper                   Brown MS             2:18.00    2:17.28    5   
  5 Jamie Wheaton                Diamond MS           2:19.00    2:21.39    4   
  6 Lucas Estrada                RJ Grey Jhs          2:22.29    2:25.30    3   
  7 Christopher Skelly           Nissitissit MS       2:24.00    2:26.28    2   
  8 Nick Adams                   Ephraim Curtis       2:29.00    2:26.45    1   
  9 Lucas Campbell               RJ Grey Jhs          2:23.79    2:26.74  
 10 Ethan McIntosh               Diamond MS           2:23.00    2:27.53  
 11 John Lara                    Rafael Hernandez                2:28.75  
 12 Ethan Melia                  Sutton MS            2:27.00    2:30.58  
 13 Thomas O'Donoghue            Jonas Clarke         2:30.04    2:31.19  
 14 Greg Campion                 Thurston MS          2:27.00    2:31.89  
 15 Brian Regan                  Atlantic MS          2:34.00    2:32.17  
 16 Matt D'Aneri                 Wellesley MS         2:32.00    2:32.85  
 17 Jackson Ennis                Advanced Math Sc     2:36.00    2:33.45  
 18 Owen Wright                  Amherst MS           2:45.00    2:34.81  
 19 Ojaswin Karthikeyan          Jonas Clarke         2:32.72    2:35.54  
 20 Korey Leonard                Pembroke Commty      2:43.40    2:35.58  
 21 Laurencio Suarez-Werlein     Amherst MS           2:45.00    2:36.17  
 22 Tim Durgin                   Central MS           2:37.00    2:37.02  
 23 Marc Printz                  Innovation Acad      2:37.00    2:37.33  
 24 Liam Garvey                  Sutton MS            2:31.00    2:37.71  
 25 Nick Barbesino               Jonas Clarke         2:33.00    2:38.98  
 26 Brett Pugh                   Tyngsborough         2:50.00    2:40.63  
 27 Kyle Asquith                 Bromfield School     2:38.50    2:41.21  
 28 Troy Taylor                  Littleton MS         2:43.00    2:42.27  
 29 Brian McPherson              Briscoe MS           2:39.00    2:42.40  
 30 Phillip Kuong                Bromfield School     2:43.60    2:42.87  
 31 Bobby Morse                  Littleton MS         3:00.00    2:44.97  
 32 James Bickford               Diamond MS           2:33.00    2:46.28  
 33 Jimmy Friedeborn             Thurston MS          2:43.00    2:48.22  
 34 Liam Mahoney                 Central MS           2:43.00    2:48.76  
 35 Harpreet Singh               Atlantic MS          2:36.00    2:49.31  
 36 Jack McElduff                Brown MS             2:45.00    2:49.92  
 37 Jack Rzucidlo                Sutton MS            2:35.00    2:50.81  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run A Div
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabe Kline                   RJ Grey Jhs          4:57.00    4:55.19   10   
  2 Alcy Torres                  Wellesley MS         4:56.00    4:56.73    8   
  3 McLean Sherrin               Ephraim Curtis       5:07.00    5:00.66    6   
  4 Colby Morin                  Quabbin Regional     5:01.00    5:03.31    5   
  5 Zach Manikas-Hill            Diamond MS           5:19.00    5:03.69    4   
  6 Price Day                    Bromfield School     5:08.84    5:03.71    3   
  7 Christian Herlihy            Jonas Clarke         5:09.87    5:04.42    2   
  8 Lucas Estrada                RJ Grey Jhs          5:12.00    5:06.34    1   
  9 Jamison Koeman               Whitinsville         5:03.23    5:06.42  
 10 Kevin Murphy                 McCarthy MS          5:12.00    5:10.31  
 11 Andrew Juchno                Paxton Center        5:05.00    5:11.53  
 12 Michael Macrides             RJ Grey Jhs          5:17.00    5:13.68  
 13 Jonathon Sheehan             Tyngsborough         5:15.00    5:14.40  
 14 Christopher Skelly           Nissitissit MS       5:16.00    5:17.23  
 15 Harry Maloy                  Groton County        5:04.00    5:18.40  
 16 Kelzey Rodriques             Amherst MS           6:00.00    5:22.69  
 17 Greg Campion                 Thurston MS          5:24.00    5:23.32  
 18 James Route                  Thomas Prince        5:21.00    5:24.60  
 19 Tom Flynn                    Sutton MS            5:16.00    5:25.87  
 20 Matt Calabro                 Silver Lake Reg      5:30.00    5:27.25  
 21 Steven Vercollone            Pembroke Commty      5:35.00    5:30.76  
 22 Noah Gray                    Gardner MS                      5:32.59  
 23 Isaiah Savage                Pembroke Commty      5:33.00    5:32.82  
 24 Benjamin Adams               Miscoe Hill          5:33.14    5:33.33  
 25 Anthony Denitto              Oak Hill MS          5:32.00    5:34.37  
 26 Cameron Jacobs               Innovation Acad      5:41.00    5:35.79  
 27 Grant Hauver                 Thomas Prince        5:36.00    5:35.85  
 28 Troy Taylor                  Littleton MS         5:29.00    5:36.06  
 29 Ben Martell                  Jonas Clarke         5:29.89    5:39.40  
 30 Ben Morrison                 McCarthy MS          5:50.00    5:43.05  
 31 Hunsberger Levi              Ephraim Curtis       5:39.00    5:45.15  
 32 Jesse Michel                 Advanced Math Sc     5:47.00    5:45.83  
 33 Noah Golowich                Diamond MS           5:35.00    5:46.22  
 34 Patrick Mahoney              Brown MS             5:30.00    5:49.62  
 35 William Rhatigan             Oak Hill MS          5:49.00    5:52.46  
 36 Devon Fitzpatrick            Ephraim Curtis       5:58.00    5:54.63  
 37 Kevin Cai                    Advanced Math Sc     5:58.00    5:56.04  
 38 Ryan Morse                   Littleton MS         6:10.00    6:01.06  
 39 Nicholas Passarelli          Innovation Acad      6:00.00    6:01.18  
 40 Dezso Wyner                  Brown MS             5:58.00    6:04.09  
 41 Daniel Steinfeld             Jonas Clarke         5:57.31    6:04.51  
 42 Michael Xenakis              Pike School          5:30.09    6:06.29  
 43 Joe Mellish                  Overlook MS          5:31.00    6:11.56  
 44 Chris Hill                   Overlook MS          5:57.00    6:12.25  
 45 Rob Papendrea                Innovation Acad      5:49.90    6:13.00  
 46 Matt Polimou                 Bromfield School     5:49.30    6:15.93  
 47 Connor Meaney                Lexington Chr Ac     5:45.60    6:16.89  
 48 Carter Harrison              Brown MS             5:50.00    6:18.78  
 49 Matthew Waters               The Carroll Sch      6:00.00    6:21.40  
 50 Noah Kayser-Hirsh            Amherst MS           6:00.00    6:22.49  
 51 Michael Tilton               The Carroll Sch      5:50.00    6:35.86  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles A Div
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Ardagna              Overlook MS            14.70      16.39q  3 
  2 Jared Marshall               O'Maley MS             11.10      16.51q  4 
  3 Ethan Melia                  Sutton MS              16.70      17.05q  3 
  4 Solomon Umoren               Atlantic MS            15.80      17.69q  1 
  5 Brian King                   Overlook MS            16.80      17.80q  4 
  6 Coltin Urro                  Innovation Acad        18.00      18.73q  4 
  7 Adrian Haughton              Amherst MS             19.00      18.89q  3 
  8 Stephen Cooke                Diamond MS             17.00      19.39q  2 
  9 David Cusack                 Thomas Prince          18.10     J19.39   4  delta +0.001
 10 Noah LaPlante-Dube           Miscoe Hill            15.23      19.40   2 
 11 Jae Kim                      Diamond MS             16.00      19.42   1 
 12 Richard Kornitsky            Quabbin Regional       18.30      19.49   3 
 13 Jack Faulstick               Amherst MS             19.00      19.73   4 
 14 David Pham                   Broadmeadows           17.70      19.77   1 
 15 Jack Panneton                Innovation Acad        17.90      19.91   2 
 16 Jake Dorsch                  Quabbin Regional       18.80      20.04   1 
 17 Elijah Deforge-Zarza         Quabbin Regional       18.80      20.25   1 
 18 Ben Sisson                   Oak Hill MS            19.00      20.68   4 
 19 Matt Olejarz                 Bromfield School       18.50      20.90   2 
 20 Joey Lagner                  Pembroke Commty        19.00      20.97   2 
 21 Dervon Boyd                  Smith Leadership       19.00      21.08   3 
 22 Jairol Martinez              Central MS             18.00      22.01   3 
 23 Michael Jango                Miscoe Hill            16.30      23.33   2 
 24 Kory Stuer                   Pike School            17.50      24.03   1 
 25 Brian Dota                   Innovation Acad        19.00      26.93   2 
 26 Cameron Murphy               McCarthy MS            20.20      29.79   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles A Div
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Ardagna              Overlook MS            16.39      15.53   10   
  2 Ethan Melia                  Sutton MS              17.05      15.72    8   
  3 Coltin Urro                  Innovation Acad        18.73      16.72    6   
  4 Jared Marshall               O'Maley MS             16.51      16.74    5   
  5 Brian King                   Overlook MS            17.80      17.56    4   
  6 Adrian Haughton              Amherst MS             18.89      18.54    3   
  7 Stephen Cooke                Diamond MS             19.39      18.70    2   
  8 Solomon Umoren               Atlantic MS            17.69      19.16    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay A Div
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jonas Clarke MS  'A'                                48.50      50.77   2  10   
     1) Sayin Shute                     2) Daniel Seong                   
     3) Woojin Kang                     4) Justin Kim                     
     5) Daniel Seo                      6)                                
  2 RJ Grey Jhs  'A'                                    49.55      51.82   2   8   
     1) Joshua Bucens                   2) Henry Grover                   
     3) Addison Reed                    4) Jae Regan                      
     5) Albert Kong                     6)                                
  3 Diamond MS  'A'                                     52.00      52.89   2   6   
     1) George Han                      2) Mekhi Cumberbatch              
     3) Ethan Simon                     4) Eugene Kim                     
     5) Quentin Clark                   6)                                
  4 Quabbin Regional MS  'A'                            52.50      53.66   2   5   
     1) Peyton Ortiz                    2) Simon Freeman                  
     3) Marshall Bertrand               4) Adam Woodbury                  
     5) Jake Dorsch                     6)                                
  5 Pembroke Community MS  'A'                          58.30      55.23   1   4   
     1) Mike Amendolare                 2) Tom Waterfield                 
     3) Josh Bennette                   4) Matt Rivers                    
     5) Matt Campbell                   6)                                
  6 Miscoe Hill School  'A'                             52.00      55.27   2   3   
     1) Noah LaPlante-Dube              2) Patrick Waters                 
     3) Nicholas Greer                  4) Luke Granato                   
  7 Rafael Hernandez MS  'A'                                       55.69   1   2   
     1) Giovanny Gomez                  2) John Lara                      
     3) Joelis Pena                     4) Christian Pimental             
  8 Innovation Academy  'A'                             51.80      58.58   2   1   
     1) Matthew Frey                    2) Jake Lowry                     
     3) Nadiv Bongura                   4) Joseph Bradley                 
     5) Jason Shin                      6)                                
  9 O'Maley MS  'A'                                     58.00    1:01.32   1 
     1) Andrew King                     2) Ryan Gabrielle                 
     3) Christian Sanfillipo            4) Jebidiah Hogan                 
     5) John Witmore                    6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay A Div
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 RJ Grey Jhs  'A'                                  4:04.00    4:01.81   3  10   
     1) Ryan Donofrio Rolls             2) Joshua Bucens                  
     3) Henry Grover                    4) Tim Manning                    
     5) Bryce Pallera                   6)                                
  2 Thomas Prince MS  'A'                             4:00.00    4:05.50   3   8   
     1) Thomas Baker                    2) Ben Wyman                      
     3) Chase Patten                    4) Drew Dipilla                   
  3 Innovation Academy  'A'                           4:00.00    4:07.60   3   6   
     1) Coltin Urro                     2) Ron Vieira                     
     3) Jake Lowry                      4) Lee Dimattia                   
     5) Michael Taylor                  6)                                
  4 Brown MS  'A'                                     3:58.00    4:09.36   3   5   
     1) Noah Shuster                    2) Ben Cooper                     
     3) Luke Shapiro                    4) Levon Tiekka                   
  5 Diamond MS  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:10.60   3   4   
     1) Michael Hunter                  2) Tannor Johnson                 
     3) Jamie Wheaton                   4) Zach Manikas-Hill              
     5) Alex Song                       6)                                
  6 Whitinsville Christian Sch  'A'                   4:01.00    4:19.81   3   3   
     1) Luc Booz                        2) Ian Haire                      
     3) Jamison Koeman                  4) Danny Solano                   
     5) Richie Hubbard                  6)                                
  7 Amherst MS  'A'                                   7:12.60    4:28.33   1   2   
     1) Keith Dixon                     2) Kelzey Rodriques               
     3) Malik Wilbon                    4) Joseph Tavares                 
  8 Quabbin Regional MS  'A'                          4:12.00    4:30.34   3   1   
     1) Jordan Kierman                  2) Marshall Bertrand              
     3) Patrick Welch                   4) Brendan Rife                   
     5) Jeremiah Monks                  6)                                
  9 Pike School  'A'                                  4:15.00    4:30.38   2 
     1) Thayer Anderson                 2) Nick DiAdamo                   
     3) Harry Page                      4) Michael Xenakis                
 10 Advanced Math Science Academy  'A'                4:44.00    4:36.62   2 
     1) Jackson Ennis                   2) Jesse Michel                   
     3) Kevin Cai                       4) Andrew Meindersma              
 11 Jonas Clarke MS  'A'                              4:50.00    4:39.11   1 
     1) Chris Albino                    2) Bobby Mackenzie                
     3) Omari McDavid-Alfred            4) Preetham Chippada              
     5) Christian Herlihy               6)                                
 12 Central MS  'A'                                   4:21.00    4:42.16   2 
     1) Michael Mullaney                2) Tim Durgin                     
     3) Martin Aliberti                 4) Matt Gerakis                   
 13 Sutton MS  'A'                                    4:25.00    4:48.50   2 
     1) Tom Flynn                       2) Harrison McKinley              
     3) Kyle Mead-Matthews              4) Jack Rzucidlo                  
     5) Jesse Averka                    6)                                
 14 McCarthy MS  'A'                                  4:30.00    4:56.67   2 
     1) Ben Morrison                    2) Cameron Murphy                 
     3) Johnathyn Williams              4) Kevin Murphy                   
 15 Thurston MS  'A'                                  4:46.00    5:06.48   1 
     1) Colin Burke                     2) Shane Kelly                    
     3) William Hoang                   4) Jimmy Friedeborn               
     5) Jack Herndon                    6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay A Div
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RJ Grey Jhs  'A'                                  9:31.00    9:56.26   10   
     1) Michael Macrides                2) Viraj Deokar                   
     3) Jonathan Mullen                 4) Lucas Campbell                 
     5) Robert Davis                    6)                                
  2 Oak Hill MS  'A'                                  9:55.00   10:02.41    8   
     1) Daniel Morris                   2) William Rhatigan               
     3) Ben Stern                       4) Anthony Denitto                
  3 Brown MS  'A'                                    10:15.00   10:13.62    6   
     1) Nicky Gloria                    2) Alex Kiritsky                  
     3) Patrick Mahoney                 4) Luke Shapiro                   
  4 Quabbin Regional MS  'A'                          9:57.00   10:15.95    5   
     1) Colby Morin                     2) Peter Rawinski                 
     3) Jeremiah Monks                  4) Richard Kornitsky              
     5) Justin Silkey                   6)                                
  5 Innovation Academy  'A'                          10:20.00   10:26.26    4   
     1) Evan Smith                      2) Cameron Jacobs                 
     3) Marc Printz                     4) Rob Papendrea                  
     5) Thomas Meal                     6)                                
  6 Pembroke Community MS  'A'                       10:10.00   10:29.93    3   
     1) Tim Curley                      2) Jameson Graham                 
     3) Isaiah Savage                   4) Steven Vercollone              
  7 Diamond MS  'A'                                  10:20.00   10:45.29    2   
     1) Jack Jenness                    2) Brian Jacob                    
     3) James Bickford                  4) Ethan McIntosh                 
     5) Noah Golowich                   6)                                
  8 Thomas Prince MS  'A'                            11:30.00   11:11.22    1   
     1) Cutler Arbon                    2) Gunnar Hasselquist             
     3) Collin Shanahan                 4) Bobby Ferm                     
     5) Zach Kay                        6) Parker O'Donnell               
 
Boys High Jump A Div
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole Burbage                 The Carroll Sch      5-02.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Satish Reginald              Jonas Clarke         5-03.00   J5-04.00    8   
  3 Andrew Shaughnessy           Oak Hill MS          5-04.00   J5-04.00    6   
  4 Adrian Haughton              Amherst MS           4-08.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Stephen Cooke                Diamond MS           5-04.00    5-00.00    4   
  6 Nick Gelotte                 The Carroll Sch      5-06.00   J5-00.00    3   
  7 Liam Burbage                 The Carroll Sch      5-02.00   J5-00.00    2   
  8 Solomon Umoren               Atlantic MS          5-01.00   J5-00.00    1   
  9 Matt Ciamatarro              O'Maley MS           5-02.00    4-08.00  
  9 Liam Garvey                  Sutton MS            4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Eli Lilburn                  Thomas Prince        4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 Charlie Ritchie              Nissitissit MS       4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 Thomas O'Donoghue            Jonas Clarke         5-03.00    4-08.00  
  9 Drew Hawkinson               Wellesley MS         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Henry Toulmin                Jonas Clarke         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 Alex Gough                   Ephraim Curtis       4-10.00    4-08.00  
 17 Cedric Nsilo-Swai            Innovation Acad      4-10.00    4-06.00  
 17 Evan Smith                   Innovation Acad      5-00.00    4-06.00  
 17 Aidan Smyth                  Central MS           4-09.00    4-06.00  
 17 Brendan Rife                 Quabbin Regional     4-08.00    4-06.00  
 17 Skyler Beach                 Thurston MS          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump A Div
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Seong                 Jonas Clarke        17-11.00   17-00.00   10   
  2 Xavier Dillingham            Silver Lake Reg     15-01.00   16-11.50    8   
  3 Matt Donovan                 Brown MS            16-09.00   15-10.00    6   
  4 James Bruce                  Diamond MS          16-04.00   15-09.50    5   
  5 Brian Turner                 Atlantic MS         14-05.50   15-04.25    4   
  6 Andrew Kiley                 Atlantic MS         15-08.00   15-02.25    3   
  7 Nick Adams                   Ephraim Curtis      16-05.00   15-01.50    2   
  8 Eugene Kim                   Diamond MS          15-08.00   14-11.25    1   
  9 Anjola Onadipe               Amherst MS          10-01.00   14-04.00  
 10 Dervon Boyd                  Smith Leadership    14-03.00   14-01.75  
 11 Luc Booz                     Whitinsville        16-05.00   14-00.75  
 12 Andrew Larocque              The Carroll Sch     15-00.00   13-11.00  
 13 Kevin Hack                   Miscoe Hill         14-03.00   13-08.75  
 14 Tim O'Neil                   Innovation Acad     14-00.00   13-06.25  
 15 David Baird                  Thomas Prince       14-00.00   13-03.00  
 16 Hanson Le                    Central MS          14-01.00   13-01.25  
 17 Matt D'Aneri                 Wellesley MS        15-06.00   13-00.50  
 18 Danny Breen                  Nissitissit MS      14-00.00   12-11.50  
 19 Cedric Nsilo-Swai            Innovation Acad     14-02.00   12-07.75  
 20 Jack Panneton                Innovation Acad     14-06.00   12-04.00  
 21 Casey Nanna                  Thurston MS         14-02.00   10-03.75  
 
Boys Shot Put A Div
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt Dutton                  RJ Grey Jhs         43-05.00   38-09.50   10   
  2 Kurt Robakiewicz             Miscoe Hill         36-10.50   38-03.00    8   
  3 Noah Hillier                 O'Maley MS          30-05.00   38-00.00    6   
  4 George Han                   Diamond MS          43-04.00   37-05.50    5   
  5 Josh Shea                    Briscoe MS          39-01.00   34-08.50    4   
  6 Tom Johst                    Pike School         36-06.00   34-00.00    3   
  7 Alex Chen                    Central MS          37-09.00   32-07.00    2   
  8 Ben McDonald                 Sutton MS           32-08.00   32-04.50    1   
  9 Connor Felty                 Innovation Acad     31-09.00   32-04.00  
 10 Will Forman                  Jonas Clarke        31-05.50   31-11.00  
 10 Jae Kim                      Diamond MS          29-00.00   31-11.00  
 10 Clint Galae                  Central MS          33-00.00   31-11.00  
 13 Brady O'Leary                Wellesley MS        34-10.00   31-06.50  
 14 Matt Jablonski               Wellesley MS        33-10.00   31-05.50  
 15 Alex Bernstein               Thomas Prince       34-06.00   31-01.00  
 16 Matt Monahan                 Atlantic MS         36-06.00   30-11.00  
 17 Aidan Olson                  Whitinsville        29-01.50   30-04.00  
 18 Chris Quereux                Brown MS            35-08.00   29-03.50  
 19 Rohan Shankar                Ephraim Curtis      30-06.00   28-09.00  
 20 Mike McNelley                Broadmeadows        31-00.00   28-08.50  
 21 Brian King                   Overlook MS         32-04.00   28-07.50  
 22 William Davenport            Ephraim Curtis      32-02.00   28-02.50  
 23 Amal Nazeem                  Advanced Math Sc    28-08.00   27-10.50  
 24 Richie Hubbard               Whitinsville        30-08.50   27-08.00  
 25 Evan Roy                     Thomas Prince       30-06.00   27-06.50  
 26 Avery Katz                   Ephraim Curtis      29-11.00   27-04.00  
 27 David Hanna                  Innovation Acad     28-10.00   26-02.50  
 28 Bryan McNulty                The Carroll Sch     25-05.00   25-09.00  
 29 Adam Coppinger               The Carroll Sch     30-00.00   25-08.00  
 30 Andrew Nardone               Quabbin Regional    29-06.00   25-06.00  
 31 Andres Benites               Jonas Clarke        28-08.00   25-05.00  
 32 Gary Trombley                Diamond MS          27-06.00   25-03.00  
 33 Kenneth Zheng                Central MS          34-00.00   24-10.50  
 34 Ryan Byrne                   Bromfield School    25-02.00   24-09.00  
 35 Jesse Averka                 Sutton MS           27-08.00   24-02.50  
 36 James Crawford               Innovation Acad     25-02.00   22-11.00  
 37 Ruslan Crosby                Oak Hill MS         25-00.00   20-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw A Div
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Greer               Miscoe Hill           112-01     127-01   10   
  2 Connor Felty                 Innovation Acad        90-02     110-08    8   
  3 Ben Arcangeli                Overlook MS           105-00     100-09    6   
  4 John Witmore                 O'Maley MS             71-00     100-08    5   
  5 Aidan Olson                  Whitinsville           81-05      96-10    4   
  6 Josh Shea                    Briscoe MS             92-10      89-05    3   
  7 Jack Faulstick               Amherst MS             60-08      87-06    2   
  8 Everest Crawford             O'Maley MS             80-03      85-07    1   
  9 Nick DeVitto                 Pembroke Commty        67-10      80-10  
 10 Beck Peterson                Bromfield School       85-07      79-09  
 11 Lucas Smith                  Central Tree MS        81-06      78-11  
 12 Jack Peterson                Quabbin Regional       80-00      77-09  
 13 Keith Dixon                  Amherst MS             80-00      73-11  
 14 Logan Knight                 O'Maley MS             70-05      67-11  
 15 Gary Trombley                Diamond MS             80-00      59-04  
 16 Sam Lindley                  Diamond MS             80-00      39-02  
 17 Alex Girouard                Innovation Acad        70-00      34-08  
 -- Peter Baird                  Thomas Prince          89-03       FOUL  
 -- Brett May                    Miscoe Hill           107-11       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo A Div
================================================================================
 Used 400g
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker O'Donnell             Thomas Prince         105-09     103-05   10   
  2 Brian Regan                  Atlantic MS           106-00     101-11    8   
  3 Connor Aikens-Kinney         Ephraim Curtis                   101-00    6   
  4 Ryan Morse                   Littleton MS           66-11      86-02    5   
  5 James Bruce                  Diamond MS             85-00      80-08    4   
  6 Lucas Smith                  Central Tree MS        89-02      74-01    3   
  7 Zeb Sulmasy                  Thomas Prince          85-00      70-02    2   
  8 Patrick Waters               Miscoe Hill            93-02      65-00    1   
  9 Giovanny Gomez               Rafael Hernandez                  62-09  
 10 Andrew McDonnell             Broadmeadows           92-11      61-05  
 11 Ryan Gabrielle               O'Maley MS             60-03      49-01  
 12 Bobby Morse                  Littleton MS           39-08      47-11  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay B Div
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quabbin Regional MS  'A'                            57.00   X1:00.90  
     1) Marco Gabrielli                 2) Andrew Nardone                 
     3) Ben Seitz                       4) Mason Prentiss                 
     5) Jack Peterson                   6)                                
  2 Innovation Academy  'A'                           1:00.00   X1:06.60  
     1) Karl Gauntlett                  2) Owen Lovely                    
     3) Hayden Urro                     4) Ethan Sourn                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay B Div
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ephraim Curtis MS  'A'                            4:12.00    4:34.20   10   
     1) McLean Sherrin                  2) Hunsberger Levi                
     3) Devon Fitzpatrick               4) Henry Rowe                     
  2 Thomas Prince MS  'A'                             5:00.00   X5:10.01  
     1) Cutler Arbon                    2) Collin Shanahan                
     3) Gunnar Hasselquist              4) Bobby Ferm                     
     5) Zach Kay                        6) Grant Hauver                   
  3 Quabbin Regional MS  'A'                          4:20.00   X5:19.10  
     1) Justin Silkey                   2) Ethan Paradise                 
     3) Elijah Deforge-Zarza            4) Garrett Ostiguy                
     5) Peter Rawinski                  6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay B Div
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Maley MS  'A'                                  10:00.00   10:20.36   10   
     1) Cody Eaton                      2) Colby Allen                    
     3) Willy Pierce                    4) Matt Ciamatarro                
     5) Noah Hillier                    6)                                
  2 Brown MS  'A'                                    11:50.00  X11:52.15  
     1) Dezso Wyner                     2) Diego Bacigalupe               
     3) Danny Spatz                     4) Blaise Marceau                 
  3 Innovation Academy  'A'                          12:20.00  X12:40.74  
     1) Maclean Rozen                   2) Michael Falewicz               
     3) Seth Henry                      4) Karl Gauntlett                 
 
                Women - A Div - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Diamond MS                  72        2) The Bromfield School       47   
    3) RJ Grey JHS                 35        4) Quabbin Regional MS        33   
    5) Jonas Clarke MS             31        6) Gardner MS                 28   
    7) Overlook MS                 22        8) Littleton MS               20   
    8) Atlantic MS                 20       10) Thomas Prince MS           19   
   10) Amherst MS                  19       12) Pike School                18   
   13) Sutton MS                   17       14) Miscoe Hill School         14   
   15) Innovation Academy          12       15) Briscoe MS                 12   
   17) Hale MS                     11       18) Point MS                   10   
   18) Pembroke Community MS       10       20) Advanced Math Science Aca   9   
   20) Central Tree MS              9       22) Ursuline Academy            8   
   22) Oak Meadow Montessori        8       22) FA Day                      8   
   22) Thurston MS                  8       26) Ephraim Curtis MS           6   
   26) Brown MS                     6       28) O'Maley MS                  4   
   28) O'Donnell MS                 4       30) Tyngsborough MS             3   
   30) Rafael Hernandez MS          3       30) Wellesley MS                3   
   30) St John The Evangelist Sch   3       30) Broadmeadows MS             3   
   35) Oak Hill MS                  2       35) Groton Country Day School   2   
   37) Central MS                   1                                           
 
                Men - A Div - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) RJ Grey JHS                 68        2) Innovation Academy         53   
    3) Diamond MS                  47        4) Jonas Clarke MS            35   
    5) Brown MS                    30        6) Thomas Prince MS           29   
    7) Miscoe Hill School          27        8) The Carroll School         25   
    9) Amherst MS                  22        9) Sutton MS                  22   
   11) Quabbin Regional MS         20       11) Overlook MS                20   
   13) Atlantic MS                 17       13) O'Maley MS                 17   
   15) Ephraim Curtis MS           15       16) Oak Hill MS                14   
   17) Nauset Regional MS          12       18) Briscoe MS                 10   
   19) Wellesley MS                 8       19) Silver Lake Regional MS     8   
   21) Whitinsville Christian Sch   7       21) Pembroke Community MS       7   
   23) Littleton MS                 5       24) Gardner MS                  4   
   24) Rafael Hernandez MS          4       24) Pike School                 4   
   27) Boston Preparatory Public    3       27) The Bromfield School        3   
   27) Central Tree MS              3       27) Massachusetts Virtual Aca   3   
   31) Central MS                   2       31) Nissitissit MS              2   
 
                 Men - B Div - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) O'Maley MS                  10        1) Ephraim Curtis MS          10