Mass. Middle School T&F Championship

20 June 16: Modification to boys discus, boys 100m, and girls 200m.



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 06/20/16 07:06 AM
                      6th MA Middle School Championships                       
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
           Elliot Athletic Complex-Fitchburg State Univ  - 06/04/16            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large(1)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 12.59  06/07/14    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis M        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   191 Lucy Jenks             Brown                  12.20      13.06q 19 
  2  1761 Jordan Lafave          Wellesley              12.80      13.31q 16 
  3  1060 Amyah Santana          Mountview Mi           12.69      13.32q 18 
  4  1224 Camille Maxwell        Ottoson Midd           12.86      13.41q 15 
  5  1727 Emily Moran            Tyngsborough           13.60      13.64q 10 
  6   780 Keena Gao              Jonas Clarke           13.64      13.69q 13 
  7    24 Lulu Ukairo            Advanced Mat           13.70      13.76q 17 
  8   391 Caroline Watson        Ephraim Curtis         13.40      13.83q  1 
  9   966 emma wright            Melrose Veterans       13.09      13.95  11 
 10  1756 Zoe Gieger             Wellesley              13.90      14.04   7 
 10  1570 Julia Labrecque        Taunton                13.60      14.04   9 
 12   343 Eden Vachtel           Diamond                13.90      14.06   6 
 12  1717 Halle Bangura          Tyngsborough           13.70      14.06  18 
 14   962 Nicole Nzui            Melrose Veterans       13.09      14.07  10 
 15  1762 Sage Maconga           Wellesley              14.20      14.42   8 
 16   815 Jillian Anderson       King Philip            13.45      14.49   2 
 17   769 Hannah Cataldo         Jonas Clarke           14.00      14.59   5 
 18   792 Julia Mackenzie        Jonas Clarke           14.33      14.67  12 
 19  1346 Autumn Gillis          Richardson             14.20      14.71  12 
 20   196 Maggie Mixer           Brown                  14.00      14.74   1 
 21  1113 Chloe Killilea         North Andover          14.40      14.82  14 
 22   829 Milan Simmons          King Philip            14.00      14.85   8 
 23  1220 Kaitlin Kalajian       Ottoson Midd           13.66      14.86  15 
 24   826 Amanda Hill            King Philip            13.46      14.96   3 
 25    20 Anusha Purushotham     Advanced Mat           14.71      15.00   2 
 26  1222 Isabella LaSpina       Ottoson Midd           13.14      15.02   7 
 28  1646 Olivia Holbrook        Thurston               14.50      15.06  17 
 29   301 Rachel Chen            Diamond                14.70      15.08   1 
 30  1356 Rylee Marte            Richardson             14.50      15.29  19 
 31   963 Ruby Robicheau         Melrose Veterans       14.80      15.44   7 
 32  1112 Jazmin Keroack         North Andover          14.30      15.48   5 
 33    16 Meghan Litter          Advanced Mat           14.50      15.83  18 
 34   843 Casey Macaruso         Leicester              14.80      17.24   9 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  06/07/14    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis M        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1761 Jordan Lafave          Wellesley              13.31      12.86   10   
  2   191 Lucy Jenks             Brown                  13.06      12.87    8   
  4  1060 Amyah Santana          Mountview Mi           13.32      13.16    6   
  6   780 Keena Gao              Jonas Clarke           13.69      13.66    5   
  8   391 Caroline Watson        Ephraim Curtis         13.83      13.78    4   
  9    24 Lulu Ukairo            Advanced Mat           13.76      13.79    3   
 10  1727 Emily Moran            Tyngsborough           13.64      13.82    2   
 14  1224 Camille Maxwell        Ottoson Midd           13.41      14.00    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.23  06/07/14    Alyssa Madden, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1060 Amyah Santana          Mountview Mi           26.90      26.94  14  10   
  2  1731 Jazmyn Ewing           Sullivan               26.80      27.61  14   8   
  3    12 Jules Hogan            Advanced Mat           28.60      27.86  12   6   
  4   300 Eileen Cannon          Diamond                28.50      28.22  12   5   
  5   385 Kylie Oblak            Ephraim Curtis         28.50      28.45  12   4   
  6  1052 Taaye Giwa             Mountview Mi           29.00      28.70  10   3   
  7   768 Rachel Caldwell-Gl     Jonas Clarke           28.59      28.77  12   2   
  8     3 Rachel Bibiu           Advanced Mat           30.90      29.31   2   1   
  9   343 Eden Vachtel           Diamond                28.70      29.35  11 
 10   302 Pamela Chiakpo         Diamond                29.80      29.76   8 
 11  1769 Benista Owusu-Amo      Wellesley              31.00      29.80   1 
 12  1225 Mia Maxwell            Ottoson Midd           31.00      30.15   1 
 13  1575 Kerla Sylvestre        Taunton                28.30      30.32  12 
 14  1348 Emma Hayhurst          Richardson             29.00      30.35  10 
 15  1343 Ashleigh Forestell     Richardson             29.20      30.90   9 
 16  1647 Ashley Kutzer          Thurston               30.10      31.23   6 
 17  1728 Mallory Paulauskas     Tyngsborough           30.40      31.27   5 
 18   798 Priya Pabla            Jonas Clarke           30.80      31.29   3 
 19   778 Annie Eayrs            Jonas Clarke           30.30      31.71   5 
 20  1220 Kaitlin Kalajian       Ottoson Midd           30.03      31.85   7 
 21  1352 Haley Hood             Richardson             29.00      32.06  10 
 22  1123 Ava Nasser             North Andover          29.00      32.10   9 
 23   404 Tonai-Kae Green        F.A. Day               31.00      32.41   1 
 24   524 Veronica Julian        Furnace Brook          31.00      33.25   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.04  06/09/12    Melissa Solomon, Diamond MS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1731 Jazmyn Ewing           Sullivan             1:02.00    1:03.32  17  10   
  9  1750 Adrianna Santos        Wareham              1:03.90    1:06.13  17   8   
 12  1103 Courtney Dalke         North Andover        1:07.00    1:06.82  15   6   
 13  1375 Kiley Wilson           Richardson           1:07.10    1:06.83  15   5   
 14   321 Kristine Le            Diamond              1:08.60    1:07.00  13   4   
 19  1042 Bryn Burnham           Mountview Mi         1:08.90    1:07.54  13   3   
 20  1643 Lexi David             Thurston             1:08.30    1:07.59  14   2   
 22   802 Elena Sabin            Jonas Clarke         1:07.30    1:07.74  15   1   
 23  1051 Kahinde Giwa           Mountview Mi         1:06.60    1:07.82  16 
 28  1728 Mallory Paulauskas     Tyngsborough         1:09.00    1:09.15  12 
 33   327 Lorelei Marcell        Diamond              1:09.10    1:09.40  12 
 38  1230 Claire Stipp           Ottoson Midd         1:11.00    1:09.73   9 
 41  1758 Raelani Hartnett       Wellesley            1:13.00    1:09.83   8 
 45   765 Dafne Bennatan         Jonas Clarke         1:10.00    1:10.14  11 
 46  1227 Naomi Olsen            Ottoson Midd         1:10.00    1:10.16  11 
 48  1116 Faith Lee              North Andover        1:12.00    1:10.31   8 
 49   530 Amanda MACKINNON       Furnace Brook        1:11.00    1:10.37  10 
 50   512 Ashley Brennan         Furnace Brook        1:09.00    1:10.73  13 
 55  1655 Elizabeth Watson       Thurston             1:10.30    1:11.15  10 
 56   841 Abigail Johnson        Leicester            1:16.00    1:11.23   1 
 57  1574 Kathryn Robinson       Taunton              1:10.00    1:11.26  11 
 59  1059 Alexis Roy             Mountview Mi         1:10.00    1:11.54  11 
 60   303 Yubin Cho              Diamond              1:13.00    1:11.58   8 
 62   200 Jennifer Wang          Brown                1:12.80    1:11.75   8 
 64   513 Jenny Brown            Furnace Brook        1:08.00    1:11.84  14 
 68   840 Rian Fadden            Leicester            1:16.00    1:12.17   2 
 70   963 Ruby Robicheau         Melrose Veterans     1:14.06    1:12.39   5 
 73   767 Aylin Bruce            Jonas Clarke         1:11.76    1:12.44   9 
 93   844 Jenna Soden            Leicester            1:09.00    1:14.70  13 
104   386 Caroline Schlessma     Ephraim Curtis       1:15.00    1:16.02   5 
113  1221 Sora Kikuchi           Ottoson Midd         1:16.00    1:18.18   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.57  06/07/14    Samantha Friborg, Belmont Day Scho        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  3   325 Julia Maimonis         Diamond              2:35.90    2:31.81   5  10   
  7  1336 Lily Angluin           Richardson           2:38.70    2:36.41   5   8   
 14  1572 Kailey Melito-Sant     Taunton              2:35.00    2:39.66   5   6   
 16  1045 Olivia Cwalinski       Mountview Mi         2:40.00    2:40.41   5   5   
 18   807 Pauline Steines        Jonas Clarke         2:39.00    2:41.24   5   4   
 22   790 Sujin Lee              Jonas Clarke         2:47.00    2:42.73   3   3   
 25   318 Ipek Kendircioglu      Diamond              2:50.60    2:42.90   3   2   
 31   312 Mirabelle Harris       Diamond              2:40.60    2:44.74   4   1   
 34  1576 Paige Tolan            Taunton              2:37.00    2:45.63   5 
 34    10 Marissa Gardner        Advanced Mat         2:55.00    2:45.63   2 
 42  1751 Nora Bannon            Wellesley            2:55.00    2:49.71   2 
 43   522 Cayden Hitchcock       Furnace Brook        2:46.00    2:50.18   4 
 46   187 Maddie Bray            Brown                2:53.70    2:51.06   2 
 50   789 Elena Lam              Jonas Clarke         2:46.00    2:52.91   4 
 51   956 alex cotugno           Melrose Veterans     2:57.09    2:53.02   1 
 54   199 Alisha Stadnicki       Brown                2:57.70    2:54.45   1 
 56   531 Colleen McDonnell      Furnace Brook        2:58.00    2:55.50   1 
 64  1063 Jaclyn Stone           Mountview Mi         2:54.00    3:00.62   2 
 66   816 Lilia Angelone         King Philip          2:57.90    3:05.92   1 
 67   402 Honor Dufresne         F.A. Day             2:58.00    3:08.64   1 
 68   954 Lillian Cancelaric     Melrose Veterans     2:53.02    3:13.52   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:18.88  05/23/15    Gabriella Walsh, Carlisle                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  5   529 Sofia Lovuolo          Furnace Brook        5:47.00    5:32.22   4  10   
 13   333 Anna Nelson            Diamond              5:49.50    5:51.02   3   8   
 14   378 Grace Flanagan         Ephraim Curtis       5:50.00    5:51.36   3   6   
 15   807 Pauline Steines        Jonas Clarke         5:47.00    5:52.59   4   5   
 18   523 Ciara Hume             Furnace Brook        5:51.00    5:55.06   3   4   
 24   326 Athena Marcell         Diamond              6:14.40    6:09.21   2   2   
 25   198 Aria Sonderling        Brown                6:02.00    6:11.03   3   1   
 27  1373 Annalyse Talbot        Richardson           6:12.00    6:12.33   2 
 28  1571 Tatyana Mainer-Smi     Taunton              6:07.00    6:13.75   2 
 31  1044 Hailey Conway          Mountview Mi         6:09.00    6:16.23   2 
 34   964 Charlotte Tysell       Melrose Veterans     6:00.05    6:18.94   3 
 36   538 Ruth Penny             Furnace Brook        6:17.00    6:19.84   2 
 37   384 Nicole Mitchell        Ephraim Curtis       6:20.00    6:21.99   2 
 39  1110 Kaitlyn Hastings       North Andover        6:25.00    6:28.41   1 
 40  1720 Ella Campbell          Tyngsborough         6:25.00    6:30.19   1 
 44  1094 Malia Amuan            North Andover        6:16.00    6:34.26   2 
 47  1651 Jordan Mula            Thurston             6:22.00    6:36.09   1 
 49   336 Annika Salpukas        Diamond              6:22.90    6:37.19   1 
 52  1573 Sarah Roberts          Taunton              6:22.00    6:41.96   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large(1)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 16.52  06/07/14    Sara James, Paxton Center Sc                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1350 Casey Holmes           Richardson             16.80      17.38q 13 
  2   300 Eileen Cannon          Diamond                19.00      18.44q 12 
  3  1569 Amanda Labrecque       Taunton                20.00      18.56q 13 
  4  1729 Abby Serrano           Tyngsborough           18.40      18.74q 10 
  5  1048 Sarah Durkan           Mountview Mi           18.50      19.07q 12 
  6    25 Juliana Vinkels        Advanced Mat           17.80      19.38q  4 
  7  1043 Madelyn Carroll        Mountview Mi           19.65      20.14q  7 
  8  1656 Caroline Woodard       Thurston               19.74      20.18q  9 
  9  1770 Sofia Puopolo          Wellesley              19.90      20.21  14 
 10  1343 Ashleigh Forestell     Richardson             19.80      20.44  11 
 11  1361 Alexia Murray          Richardson             19.50      20.48   4 
 12  1126 Molly Nugent           North Andover          20.90      20.84   5 
 13   520 Caitlyn Gorham         Furnace Brook          18.85      20.90  15 
 14  1726 Jillian McDonald       Tyngsborough           20.80      21.11   9 
 15   763 Chrisondra Awomah      Jonas Clarke           17.50      21.29   2 
 15   201 Maggie Winters         Brown                  20.30      21.29   2 
 17   795 Yashita Nakka          Jonas Clarke           17.33      21.31   7 
 18   188 Amelicha Gonzalez      Brown                  20.80      21.42   8 
 19   808 Regina Tashjian        Jonas Clarke           17.00      21.57  11 
 20  1649 Anne Marie Maughn      Thurston               20.60      21.60  14 
 21   299 Kennice Brennan        Diamond                19.00      21.61  14 
 22    19 Chloe Phely-Bobin      Advanced Mat           19.20      22.23   5 
 23   319 Carolyn Lane           Diamond                20.00      22.24  16 
 24   406 Ava Guzman             F.A. Day               19.98      22.30  16 
 26  1642 Kathryn Chirokas       Thurston               20.20      22.42   2 
 28  1111 Janelle Jackson        North Andover          20.50      23.36  12 
 29  1134 Madeline Williams      North Andover          20.60      24.08  15 
 30  1067 Alexa Volfson          Mountview Mi           20.62      24.18  16 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.52  06/07/14    Sara James, Paxton Center Sc                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  2    25 Juliana Vinkels        Advanced Mat           19.38      16.82   10   
  4  1350 Casey Holmes           Richardson             17.38      17.06    8   
  9   300 Eileen Cannon          Diamond                18.44      17.68    6   
 15  1569 Amanda Labrecque       Taunton                18.56      18.37    5   
 16  1729 Abby Serrano           Tyngsborough           18.74      18.50    4   
 18  1048 Sarah Durkan           Mountview Mi           19.07      19.21    3   
 20  1656 Caroline Woodard       Thurston               20.18      19.39    2   
 23  1043 Madelyn Carroll        Mountview Mi           20.14      20.39    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.27  06/09/12    Hale MS, Hale MS                            
                       K Maclure, C Aylaian, T Jarostchuk, A Traverse    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  5 Taunton Middle School                                          54.82   3  10   
     1) 1570 Julia Labrecque            2) 1574 Kathryn Robinson          
     3) 1575 Kerla Sylvestre            4) 1568 Victoria Gravel           
     5) 1567 Amelia Anslow              6)                                
  7 Tyngsborough Middle School                          56.00      55.55   7   8   
     1) 1729 Abby Serrano               2) 1727 Emily Moran               
     3) 1717 Halle Bangura              4) 1726 Jillian McDonald          
 10 Jonas Clarke Middle School                                     56.13   4   6   
     1) 769 Hannah Cataldo              2) 792 Julia Mackenzie            
     3) 780 Keena Gao                   4) 808 Regina Tashjian            
     5) 801 Olivia Pitts                6)                                
 12 Richardson Middle School                            56.20      56.52   7   5   
     1) 1361 Alexia Murray              2) 1375 Kiley Wilson              
     3) 1336 Lily Angluin               4) 1362 Skyla Murray              
     5) 1354 Athenna Mao                6) 1356 Rylee Marte               
 16 Advanced Math & Science Acad.                                  56.70   4   4   
     1) 15 Anna Litter                  2) 9 Carolina Franco              
     3) 25 Juliana Vinkels              4) 26 Marissa Vinkels             
     5) 20 Anusha Purushothaman         6)                                
 19 Ephraim Curtis Middle School                                   56.93   5   3   
     1) 391 Caroline Watson             2) 377 Christina Daoud            
     3) 385 Kylie Oblak                 4) 392 Shelley Zuckerman          
 20 North Andover Middle School                                    57.09   4   2   
     1) 1123 Ava Nasser                 2) 1124 Shelby Nasser             
     3) 1127 Sydney Schwalm             4) 1135 Zoe Zimmer                
     5) 1112 Jazmin Keroack             6)                                
 21 Diamond Middle School                               57.50      57.31   6   1   
     1) 294 Ava Barrentine              2) 316 Campbell Kemp              
     3) 309 Katherine Flanagan          4) 299 Kennice Brennan            
     5) 310 Nora Flanagan               6)                                
 22 Ottoson Middle School                                          57.61   4 
     1) 1224 Camille Maxwell            2) 1222 Isabella LaSpina          
     3) 1225 Mia Maxwell                4) 1227 Naomi Olsen               
     5) 1231 Sarah von Schack           6) 1221 Sora Kikuchi              
 30 Thurston Middle School                            1:01.20      59.07   6 
     1) 1652 Alyssa Shelburne           2) 1649 Anne Marie Maughn         
     3) 1641 Emily Burbo                4) 1644 Faye Durant               
 35 Furnace Brook Middle School                                  1:01.12   2 
     1) 520 Caitlyn Gorham              2) 510 Giana Almeder              
     3) 535 Kylie Norelus               4) 509 Lily Agan                  
     5) 524 Veronica Julian             6)                                
 -- Wellesley Middle School                                           DQ   4  Zone Violation
     1) 1769 Benista Owusu-Amo          2) 1759 Molly Igoe                
     3) 1762 Sage Maconga               4) 1756 Zoe Gieger                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:23.03  06/09/12    RJ Grey JHS, RJ Grey JHS                  
                         S Antonioli, S Cotter, A Mielke, E Alex           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diamond Middle School                             4:45.00    4:39.47   5  10   
     1) 331 Elly Monaco                 2) 323 Julia Lennon-Newell        
     3) 321 Kristine Le                 4) 327 Lorelei Marcell            
     5) 303 Yubin Cho                   6)                                
  2 Taunton Middle School                                        4:40.25   4   8   
     1) 1569 Amanda Labrecque           2) 1572 Kailey Melito-Santos      
     3) 1576 Paige Tolan                4) 1571 Tatyana Mainer-Smith      
     5) 1573 Sarah Roberts              6)                                
  3 Mountview Middle School                           4:40.00    4:41.01   5   6   
     1) 1059 Alexis Roy                 2) 1042 Bryn Burnham              
     3) 1044 Hailey Conway              4) 1051 Kahinde Giwa              
     5) 1037 Kinzi Anderson             6)                                
  4 Jonas Clarke Middle School                                   4:43.52   1   5   
     1) 765 Dafne Bennatan              2) 802 Elena Sabin                
     3) 791 Megan Liu                   4) 787 Solomiya Kotyk             
     5) 767 Aylin Bruce                 6)                                
  5 Wellesley Middle School                                      4:52.37   4   4   
     1) 1753 Elaine Chang               2) 1776 Nellie Thompson           
     3) 1751 Nora Bannon                4) 1758 Raelani Hartnett          
  6 Thurston Middle School                            5:06.00    4:55.22   4   3   
     1) 1645 Charlotte Harte            2) 1655 Elizabeth Watson          
     3) 1651 Jordan Mula                4) 1643 Lexi David                
  7 Melrose Veterans Memorial                                   J4:55.22   1   2    +0.002
     1) 965 Autumn Whelan               2) 964 Charlotte Tysell           
     3) 960 jenna maguire               4) 959 Molly Lytje                
  8 Furnace Brook Middle School                                  4:56.33   3   1   
     1) 530 Amanda MACKINNON            2) 512 Ashley Brennan             
     3) 513 Jenny Brown                 4) 521 Maeve Hamill               
     5) 536 Michaela O'Leary            6) 538 Ruth Penny                 
  9 North Andover Middle School                                  4:58.12   3 
     1) 1103 Courtney Dalke             2) 1116 Faith Lee                 
     3) 1094 Malia Amuan                4) 1132 Maya Washington           
 10 Richardson Middle School                          4:55.00    5:05.77   5 
     1) 1373 Annalyse Talbot            2) 1337 Colleen Bisson            
     3) 1348 Emma Hayhurst              4) 1341 Kinsley Desrosiers        
 11 Advanced Math & Science Acad.                                5:06.46   3 
     1) 19 Chloe Phely-Bobin            2) 1 Divya Andrews                
     3) 26 Marissa Vinkels              4) 16 Meghan Litter               
 12 Ephraim Curtis Middle School                                 5:21.47   3 
     1) 390 Anna Trecker                2) 386 Caroline Schlessman        
     3) 388 Emma Spector                4) 378 Grace Flanagan             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:15.79  06/07/14    Diamond MS, Diamond MS                   
                          C Kelly, M Barrett-Tzannes, M Anderberg, H Tuomi  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diamond Middle School                            10:40.00   10:52.40   10   
     1) 333 Anna Nelson                 2) 296 Brin Bement                
     3) 325 Julia Maimonis              4) 312 Mirabelle Harris           
     5) 318 Ipek Kendircioglu           6)                                
  4 Jonas Clarke Middle School                                  11:07.49    8   
     1) 789 Elena Lam                   2) 791 Megan Liu                  
     3) 797 Sara Olivares               4) 790 Sujin Lee                  
     5) 781 Hannah Goodman              6)                                
  5 Furnace Brook Middle School                                 11:30.91    6   
     1) 522 Cayden Hitchcock            2) 523 Ciara Hume                 
     3) 531 Colleen McDonnell           4) 529 Sofia Lovuolo              
 11 North Andover Middle School                                 12:02.14    5   
     1) 1100 Aisling Callahan           2) 1109 Emma Gordon               
     3) 1110 Kaitlyn Hastings           4) 1132 Maya Washington           
     5) 1135 Zoe Zimmer                 6)                                
 12 Mountview Middle School                          11:40.00   12:05.17    4   
     1) 1038 Hannah Berry               2) 1063 Jaclyn Stone              
     3) 1046 Megan DeSanty              4) 1052 Taaye Giwa                
     5) 1049 Margaret Gardner           6)                                
 16 Tyngsborough Middle School                       12:00.00   12:28.00    3   
     1) 1722 Abby Gribbin               2) 1720 Ella Campbell             
     3) 1725 Emy Hinde                  4) 1730 Julie Vincent             
 
Girls High Jump Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-02  06/08/13    Alex Macrides, RJ Grey Junior H             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   302 Pamela Chiakpo         Diamond              4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2   332 Catherine Movsessi     Diamond              4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  3   346 Payton Wynn            Diamond              4-08.00    4-08.00    6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  4  1362 Skyla Murray           Richardson           4-09.00   J4-08.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO   XX 
  5   785 Anita Keltcher         Jonas Clarke         4-04.00   J4-08.00    3.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO   XO   XX 
  5   775 Stelia Deligiannid     Jonas Clarke         4-10.00   J4-08.00    3.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO   XO   XX 
  7  1650 Sarah Morrison         Thurston             4-05.00    4-06.00    2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    X 
  8  1095 Ally Antonelli         North Andover        4-03.00   J4-06.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XX 
  9  1113 Chloe Killilea         North Andover        4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XX 
 10  1654 Ashlyn Warren          Thurston             4-07.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O   XX 
 11  1776 Nellie Thompson        Wellesley            4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XX 
 12  1761 Jordan Lafave          Wellesley            4-10.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O   XX 
 --  1721 Harleigh Cornellie     Tyngsborough         4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
       XX 
 --  1341 Kinsley Desrosiers     Richardson           4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
       XX 
 --  1345 Mikayla Ganley         Richardson           4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
       XX 
 
Girls Long Jump Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-02.50  05/23/15    Sarah Kern, Brown Middle                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1568 Victoria Gravel        Taunton             16-01.00   16-09.00#  10   
      16-08.50  16-09     16-01  16-01.50   
  2   338 Sanch Sen              Diamond             15-09.50   16-04.00#   8   
      16-04  16-02     15-10.50  16-03.50   
  3    12 Jules Hogan            Advanced Mat        15-04.00   16-01.50    6   
      14-09  15-07.50     15-03  16-01.50   
  4   400 Leyla Davis            F.A. Day            14-09.00   14-09.50    5   
      14-08  14-09.50 x             
  5     3 Rachel Bibiu           Advanced Mat        13-06.00   14-07.50    4   
      14-05  14-07.50 x             
  6  1114 Sarah Lavery           North Andover       14-06.00   14-04.00    3   
      14-04  13-11 x             
  9   410 Isabel Magre           F.A. Day            14-02.00   14-01.50  
      14-01.50  13-08 x             
 10    24 Lulu Ukairo            Advanced Mat        12-09.50   13-09.00  
      13-09  13-04.50 x             
 11   310 Nora Flanagan          Diamond             12-07.00   13-08.00  
      13-08  FOUL x             
 12   195 Emily Miao             Brown               12-08.00   13-04.00  
      13-04  13-01 x             
 13   795 Yashita Nakka          Jonas Clarke        12-07.00   12-09.50  
      12-09.50  12-08 x             
 14  1646 Olivia Holbrook        Thurston            12-10.00  J12-09.50  
      12-09.50  12-06 x             
 15   782 Johanna Guarin         Jonas Clarke        13-01.00   12-09.00  
      12-07  12-09 x             
 16   773 Hailey Creighton       Jonas Clarke        13-05.00   12-07.00  
      12-07  12-02.50 x             
 17   384 Nicole Mitchell        Ephraim Curtis      12-07.00   12-06.50  
      12-06.50  12-01 x             
 18   317 Carson Kemp            Diamond             13-02.00   12-06.00  
      12-06  11-05 x             
 19  1120 Abigail Mastromona     North Andover       13-06.00   12-05.50  
      12-05.50  12-03 x             
 20  1352 Haley Hood             Richardson          14-06.00   12-05.00  
      11-07.50  12-05 x             
 21  1750 Adrianna Santos        Wareham             12-11.00   12-03.50  
      12-03.50  FOUL x             
 22  1365 Mia Pashoian           Richardson          12-10.00   12-01.50  
      12-01.50  12-00 x             
 23  1363 Jen Ogden              Richardson          12-08.00   12-01.00  
      12-01  11-06.50 x             
 24  1757 Olivia Gubbay          Wellesley           12-07.00   11-09.50  
      11-09.50  FOUL               
 25  1131 Rachel Turner          North Andover       12-10.00   10-07.50  
      10-07.50  10-05 x             
 
Girls Shot Put Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-11  06/11/11    Melody Umoren, Atlantic MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   763 Chrisondra Awomah      Jonas Clarke        32-00.00   31-09.00   10   
      30-11.50  31-04     31-09  27-10   
  2   330 Addie Metzger          Diamond             30-02.00   29-08.00    8   
      29-08  29-02     28-00  27-11   
  3  1066 Emma Viens             Mountview Mi        30-07.00   28-09.00    6   
      26-10  28-09 x            
  4  1718 Kaylee Beck            Tyngsborough        28-06.00   28-08.50    5   
      28-08  28-08.50 x             
  5  1099 Olivia Byers           North Andover       29-02.00   28-05.00    4   
      27-04  28-05 x             
  6   768 Rachel Caldwell-Gl     Jonas Clarke        29-00.00   27-09.00    3   
      27-09  27-02 x             
  7  1350 Casey Holmes           Richardson          27-08.00   27-05.50    2   
      27-05.50  23-08               
  8  1353 Jacinta Karanja        Richardson          27-08.00   27-01.00    1   
      27-01  26-04 x             
  9   295 Raquel Batista-Vie     Diamond             24-09.50   26-02.00  
      26-02  24-04.50            
 10  1773 Veronica Smith         Wellesley           27-02.00   25-01.50  
      25-01.50  23-01 x             
 11  1058 Elise Newman           Mountview Mi        26-07.00   25-01.00  
      23-11  25-01 x             
 12   382 Sam Leslie             Ephraim Curtis      29-00.00   24-10.00  
      24-10  23-09               
 13  1648 Alex Lapin             Thurston            24-05.00   23-09.00  
      23-09  23-00 x             
 14  1064 Jillian Stone          Mountview Mi        24-04.00   23-07.00  
      22-06  23-07 x             
 15   388 Emma Spector           Ephraim Curtis      24-00.00   23-06.50  
      22-11.50  23-06.50 x             
 16   413 Thalia Shepard         F.A. Day            23-00.00   23-01.00  
      21-06.50  23-01 x             
 17  1723 Christina Guastucc     Tyngsborough        23-06.00   21-06.50  
      21-06.50  20-01.50 x            
 18  1117 Samantha Lee           North Andover       23-05.00   21-04.00  
         21-04 x             
 19   324 Tiffany Liu            Diamond             25-05.00   20-09.00  
      20-09  20-09 x             
 20   541 Anna Robinson          Furnace Brook       24-01.00  J20-09.00  
      20-08  20-09 x             
 21  1366 Caleigh Saucier        Richardson          23-00.00   20-08.00  
      20-07  20-08 x             
 22   843 Casey Macaruso         Leicester           23-00.00   18-01.50  
      17-05  18-01.50 x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 77-00  06/07/14    Sam Brady, Millbury Jr.                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1353 Jacinta Karanja        Richardson             82-02      59-07   10   
      59-07  58-02 x             
  2    15 Anna Litter            Advanced Mat           50-02      59-03    8   
      51-05  59-03 x             
  3  1641 Emily Burbo            Thurston               48-00      59-00    6   
      FOUL  59-00 x             
  4  1114 Sarah Lavery           North Andover          56-03      57-06    5   
      57-06  55-01 x             
  5  1359 Julianna Muiruri       Richardson             65-02      56-01    4   
      56-01  41-06            
  6   797 Sara Olivares          Jonas Clarke           52-00      49-04    3   
      49-04  48-06 x             
  7   324 Tiffany Liu            Diamond                50-00      48-11    2   
      48-11  FOUL               
  8  1058 Elise Newman           Mountview Mi           53-07      48-01    1   
      48-01  46-04 x             
  9   793 Sofia Martel           Jonas Clarke           48-00      47-08  
      47-08  FOUL x             
 10   782 Johanna Guarin         Jonas Clarke           48-00      45-07  
      43-01  45-07 x             
 11   330 Addie Metzger          Diamond                55-00      45-06  
      45-06  39-10 x             
 12  1355 Abby Marchionda        Richardson             55-01      45-05  
      45-05  44-04 x             
 13   841 Abigail Johnson        Leicester              48-00      41-08  
      41-08  38-06 x             
 14  1099 Olivia Byers           North Andover          48-06      40-06  
      40-06  32-10 x             
 15  1054 McCarthy Katie         Mountview Mi           48-07      37-00  
      FOUL  37-00 x             
 16   840 Rian Fadden            Leicester              48-00      34-11  
      34-11  FOUL x             
 17   294 Ava Barrentine         Diamond                55-00      27-01  
      FOUL  27-01 x             
 --  1045 Olivia Cwalinski       Mountview Mi           60-07       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 96-01  05/23/15    Talia Beech, Pentucket Re                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   844 Jenna Soden            Leicester              68-00      76-08   10   
      68-08  74-07     76-08  75-07   
  2   320 Lily Lawrence          Diamond                70-00      75-07    8   
      75-07  69-10     67-01  59-09   
  3  1368 Kelsey Seamans         Richardson             75-08      74-08    6   
      73-09  74-08     64-07  68-02   
  4  1066 Emma Viens             Mountview Mi           77-10      67-05    5   
      67-05  61-02            
  5  1046 Megan DeSanty          Mountview Mi           67-00      66-05    4   
      FOUL  66-05 x             
  6   521 Maeve Hamill           Furnace Brook          62-09      62-09    3   
      FOUL  62-09 x             
  7   341 Sofia Sullivan         Diamond                55-00      57-02    2   
      FOUL  57-02 x             
  8  1049 Margaret Gardner       Mountview Mi           53-03      55-07    1   
      55-07  47-07 x             
  9  1360 Megan Murphy           Richardson             52-00      50-06  
      50-06  34-09 x             
 10   316 Campbell Kemp          Diamond                60-00      48-09  
      47-07  48-09 x             
 11   781 Hannah Goodman         Jonas Clarke           52-00      48-05  
      46-03  48-05 x             
 12   770 Talia Chait            Jonas Clarke           54-00      44-06  
      33-09  44-06 x             
 13    10 Marissa Gardner        Advanced Mat           61-00      43-07  
      43-07  40-04 x             
 14  1355 Abby Marchionda        Richardson             52-10      43-01  
      37-04  43-01 x             
 15   794 Navya Nakka            Jonas Clarke           54-00      40-03  
      40-03  40-01               
 16  1102 Anusree Chittineni     North Andover          53-07      31-07  
      31-07  27-05 x             
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Medium(2)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 12.59  06/07/14    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis M        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   124 Tessa Bostwick         Bigelow                13.00      13.52q 12 
  2  1793 Maddie Stick           Weston                 13.80      13.66q 12 
  3    77 Eryca Lopes            Ayer Shirley           13.70      13.76q 19 
  4   930 Kelly Lanoue           Medway                 13.55      13.81q  5 
  4   184 Claire Stoddard        Bromfield              13.60      13.81q 12 
  6  1396 Sidney Brucato         Robert Adams           13.90      13.83q  3 
  7   617 Ainsleigh Patten       Groton-Dunstable       13.60      13.88q  7 
  8  1176 Taylor Paterson        Oak Hill               14.00      13.89q 10 
  9   577 Abby Papetti           Gibbons                13.30      14.00   3 
 10  1284 Nicole Tudisco         Pentucket Reg          14.27      14.02   6 
 11   106 Serena Cacciola        Belmonte               13.60      14.06  11 
 12   750 Gracie Pompi           John Glenn             13.37      14.09   2 
 13  1158 Kamiya Hayden-Whit     Oak Hill               14.20      14.13  13 
 14  1690 April Davis            Trottier               13.20      14.16   5 
 15  1268 Eliza McGuirk          Pentucket Reg          14.20      14.22  10 
 15   120 Kiley Ronan            Belmonte               12.89      14.22  14 
 17   660 Colleen Talbot         Hanover                13.50      14.26   4 
 18   942 Isabelle Little        Melican                14.10      14.27  17 
 18   990 Kelsey Turner          Millbury Jr.           14.30      14.79   2 
 19   925 Anita Cuff             Medway                 13.82      14.29   9 
 19   185 Liza Toll              Bromfield              13.70      14.29  19 
 21  1151 Leigha Draper          Oak Hill               14.10      14.32  19 
 22   483 Molly Magri            Hartnett               14.20      14.34  14 
 23  1447 Elizabeth Ingeme       Silver Lake            13.60      14.35   8 
 24   578 Meghana Paras          Gibbons                14.20      14.38   9 
 25   595 Olivia Childs          Groton-Dunstable       13.20      14.40   6 
 26  1798 June Trodden           Weston                 14.80      14.43  10 
 27  1022 Lauren Kirby           Miscoe Hill            14.00      14.45  11 
 27  1412 Sara Kenney            Robert Adams           14.10      14.45  17 
 28   986 Amanda Sarro           Millbury Jr.           14.10      16.04  19 
 29  1243 Ella LaFortune         Overlook Mid           14.63      14.52  10 
 29  1403 Margaret Fitzgeral     Robert Adams           14.30      14.52   3 
 31   117 Kayla McLaughlin       Belmonte               13.70      14.58  18 
 32  1696 Hope Rhind             Trottier               13.80      14.59  16 
 32    41 Emma Landry            Ashland Midd           13.90      14.59   4 
 32  1245 Jessica Lee            Overlook Mid           14.00      14.59   6 
 35    35 Brooke Gibson          Ashland Midd           14.01      14.61  12 
 36  1744 Martine Mungovan       Ursuline Aca           14.20      14.62   7 
 37  1332 Kelsey Soule           R.A. Nock              14.70      14.64   5 
 37   165 Helen Moniz            Blake                  13.80      14.64  17 
 39  1253 Kiley Young            Overlook Mid           14.31      14.75   9 
 39  1270 Emily Miller           Pentucket Reg          14.30      14.75   3 
 41   495 Christina Swenson      Hartnett               13.10      14.94   8 
 41    38 Molly Gunn             Ashland Midd           14.01      14.94  13 
 43  1207 Zaila Dort             O'Maley Midd           13.90      15.07   1 
 43   127 Ruqayyah Demby         Bigelow                14.30      15.07   4 
 45  1449 Lauren Moran           Silver Lake            13.66      15.08  14 
 46   728 Jaida Edey             John Glenn             14.30      15.12   1 
 47   177 Dharma Cooper          Bromfield              14.20      15.20  15 
 48   646 Ari Frates             Hanover                14.40      15.22  15 
 49  1453 Paige Sherry           Silver Lake            14.30      15.23   7 
 50   642 Clare Connolly         Hanover                14.40      15.27  13 
 51   597 Mia Devereaux          Groton-Dunstable       14.50      15.31  17 
 52  1812 Maky Mazes             Whitman                14.30      15.41   5 
 53  1801 Sarah Bombardier       Whitman                14.20      15.46  11 
 54  1813 Sabrina O'Connor       Whitman                14.50      15.49  19 
 55  1749 Sawyer Strouth         Ursuline Aca           14.80      15.55  12 
 56  1698 Leona Sungkharom       Trottier               14.30      15.57   2 
 57  1019 Isabelle Frieswick     Miscoe Hill            14.20      15.81  16 
 58    83 Minda Tiernan          Ayer Shirley           14.70      15.85   2 
 59   465 Jada-Jane Chapman      Hartnett               14.10      15.87  16 
 60  1520 Katie Watson           Stacy                  14.30      15.98   8 
 61  1013 Rochelle Akerman       Miscoe Hill            14.80      16.18   8 
 62  1515 Sarah Pointer          Stacy                  13.80      16.54  13 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Medium(2)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  06/07/14    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis M        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  7  1793 Maddie Stick           Weston                 13.66      13.70   1  10   
 11   124 Tessa Bostwick         Bigelow                13.52      13.89   1   8   
 12    77 Eryca Lopes            Ayer Shirley           13.76      13.95   1   6   
 13   617 Ainsleigh Patten       Groton-Dunstable       13.88      13.96   1   5   
 14   184 Claire Stoddard        Bromfield              13.81      14.00   1   4   
 16  1396 Sidney Brucato         Robert Adams           13.83      14.02   1   3   
 18   930 Kelly Lanoue           Medway                 13.81      14.16   1   2   
 19  1176 Taylor Paterson        Oak Hill               13.89      14.18   1   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Medium(2)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.23  06/07/14    Alyssa Madden, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1418 Kathleen Mahoney       Robert Adams           26.80      26.94  14  10   
  2   182 Sam Schoenberg         Bromfield              27.10      27.43  13   8   
  3  1068 Alexia Allard          Murdock                26.90      27.74  14   6   
  4  1738 Kelly Cheevers         Ursuline Aca           27.58      27.90  13   5   
  5   423 Kaden Scopelliti       Fitchburg Mem.         28.00      28.23  13   4   
  6   951 Taylor Stevens         Melican                28.80      28.33  11   3   
  7  1211 Darcy Muller           O'Maley Midd           28.00      28.45  13   2   
  8   184 Claire Stoddard        Bromfield              28.70      28.50  11   1   
  9  1793 Maddie Stick           Weston                 29.00      28.61  10 
 10    77 Eryca Lopes            Ayer Shirley           28.79      28.65  11 
 11  1445 Grace Gilmore          Silver Lake            30.36      29.00   5 
 12    34 Madison English        Ashland Midd           28.00      29.07  13 
 13  1279 Catherine Schwartz     Pentucket Reg          30.20      29.08   6 
 14  1697 Haley Rybarczyk        Trottier               28.90      29.15  11 
 15   583 Alexa Vassilakis       Gibbons                28.90      29.17  11 
 15   416 Olimede Bamgbose       Fitchburg Mem.         29.00      29.17   9 
 17   727 Jahzeel Edey           John Glenn             27.90      29.34  13 
 18  1185 Miracle Smith          Oak Hill               28.87      29.46  11 
 19  1739 Jessica Curry          Ursuline Aca           29.34      29.68   9 
 20   589 Chloe Ashburn          Groton-Dunstable       29.40      29.77   9 
 21    43 Alexandra Martin       Ashland Midd           29.00      29.88  10 
 22  1260 Syeira Campbell        Pentucket Reg          30.52      30.09   4 
 23   177 Dharma Cooper          Bromfield              30.10      30.32   6 
 24   463 Jessica Brodeur        Hartnett               30.80      30.36   3 
 25  1029 Sophie Vincens         Miscoe Hill            30.70      30.46   3 
 26  1406 Ella Haycock           Robert Adams           30.90      30.50   2 
 27   551 Sajel Desai            Gardner                30.40      30.60   5 
 28    29 Emma Arsenault         Ashland Midd           30.00      30.76   7 
 29  1415 Julianna Lotti         Robert Adams           30.20      30.87   6 
 30  1092 Katherine Tomasett     Nissitissit            30.20      30.94   5 
 31  1745 Julia Murphy           Ursuline Aca           29.50      30.96   8 
 32  1450 Calleigh Nolan         Silver Lake            30.20      31.05   6 
 33   728 Jaida Edey             John Glenn             29.61      31.12   8 
 34  1183 Kaitlyn Shaughness     Oak Hill               30.60      31.28   4 
 35  1159 Maya Hernandez         Oak Hill               30.88      31.29   2 
 36   622 Charlotte Sekera       Groton-Dunstable       30.60      31.32   4 
 37   495 Christina Swenson      Hartnett               31.00      31.63   1 
 38  1519 Taylor Waldrup         Stacy                  29.20      31.68   9 
 39   933 Tara Shipos            Medway                 30.44      31.69   5 
 40   653 Maddie McCrann         Hanover                31.00      31.82   2 
 41  1138 Caroline Harringto     Notre Dame Acad        30.00      31.98   7 
 42  1143 Ellie Schuhwerk        Notre Dame Acad        30.00      32.41   7 
 43  1460 Alexis Kenny           Sizer School           31.00      32.88   1 
 44   464 Meribeth Buteau        Hartnett               29.10      32.97   9 
 45  1500 Liz Baza               Stacy                  30.00      33.02   7 
 46  1521 Katie White            Stacy                  30.80      33.33   3 
 47  1137 Brenna Colvin          Notre Dame Acad        30.50      33.82   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Medium(2)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.04  06/09/12    Melissa Solomon, Diamond MS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  3   651 Shannon LeVangie       Hanover              1:03.21    1:04.92  17  10   
  5    33 Caroline Ellis         Ashland Midd         1:07.00    1:05.46  15   8   
  6   983 Shannon Reno           Millbury Jr.         1:04.40    1:05.53  17   6   
  7  1144 Kelsey Stewart         Notre Dame Acad      1:04.00    1:05.84  17   5   
 10   149 Helen Xiao             Bigelow              1:06.10    1:06.42  16   4   
 11   813 Emma Forde             Kennedy              1:06.23    1:06.64  16   3   
 16   834 Logan Drew             Lawrence Jr.         1:07.03    1:07.20  15   2   
 17   117 Kayla McLaughlin       Belmonte             1:09.01    1:07.27  12   1   
 18   551 Sajel Desai            Gardner              1:08.70    1:07.43  13 
 21  1682 Olivia Ritchie         Triton Reg.          1:08.50    1:07.66  14 
 24   740 Elise Lyons            John Glenn           1:09.20    1:07.87  12 
 26  1700 Caroline Wages         Trottier             1:14.20    1:08.74   5 
 29   139 Ella Maher             Bigelow              1:09.00    1:09.23  13 
 30  1419 Tara Mahoney           Robert Adams         1:07.80    1:09.28  14 
 32  1189 Isabella Villafuer     Oak Hill             1:10.00    1:09.32  11 
 34   487 Kaitlyn Osborne        Hartnett             1:13.30    1:09.47   7 
 35   608 Lauren Hill            Groton-Dunstable     1:09.20    1:09.53  12 
 36    30 Paige Bartkus          Ashland Midd         1:13.00    1:09.58   7 
 37  1414 Lily Lines             Robert Adams         1:08.30    1:09.61  14 
 40  1513 Kerry Oconnor          Stacy                1:09.00    1:09.80  12 
 42  1145 Tyne Burke             Oak Hill             1:09.00    1:09.94  13 
 44  1741 Rose Harnan            Ursuline Aca         1:10.50    1:10.13  10 
 47   415 Winoula Ashaju         Fitchburg Mem.       1:13.00    1:10.24   7 
 51   719 Chrissy Benson         John Glenn           1:10.10    1:10.79  11 
 52  1413 Ashani Kurukulasur     Robert Adams         1:11.50    1:10.80   9 
 53  1783 Sara Goldstein         Weston               1:11.20    1:11.07   9 
 54   425 Bennett Shay           Fitchburg Mem.       1:13.00    1:11.12   8 
 58   267 Sammie Bauer           McAuliffe Chart.     1:08.00    1:11.51  14 
 61   933 Tara Shipos            Medway               1:13.64    1:11.74   6 
 63  1165 Sahra Lavelle          Oak Hill             1:13.00    1:11.78   7 
 66  1139 Erin Leone             Notre Dame Acad      1:14.00    1:11.86   6 
 67   931 Peyton Redfield        Medway               1:10.90    1:12.02  10 
 75  1071 Paige Demanche         Murdock              1:09.40    1:12.83  12 
 76   422 Jeana Robillard        Fitchburg Mem.       1:13.00    1:12.84   7 
 77  1212 Graci O'Toole          O'Maley Midd         1:12.00    1:13.06   8 
 78  1460 Alexis Kenny           Sizer School         1:10.70    1:13.09  10 
 80   134 Eloise Klaris          Bigelow              1:13.00    1:13.40   7 
 83   941 Olivia Kardos          Melican              1:14.40    1:13.62   5 
 84   464 Meribeth Buteau        Hartnett             1:14.00    1:13.63   5 
 85  1502 Sara Cominsky          Stacy                1:13.00    1:13.65   7 
 88   594 Natalie Childs         Groton-Dunstable     1:10.70    1:14.03  10 
 89   560 Madison Margraf        Gardner              1:13.64    1:14.12   6 
 90  1740 Caroline Gilmore       Ursuline Aca         1:13.40    1:14.21   6 
 92   490 Carissa Penta          Hartnett             1:15.00    1:14.44   4 
 94  1333 Caroline Walsh         R.A. Nock            1:14.00    1:14.86   6 
 95  1238 Mia Franciosi          Overlook Mid         1:14.80    1:14.89   5 
 96   277 Briah Hughes           McAuliffe Chart.     1:15.00    1:14.99   3 
 98  1300 Mackenzie Hosley       Quabbin              1:15.50    1:15.03   3 
101  1320 Shannon Brennan        R.A. Nock            1:15.00    1:15.65   3 
103  1273 Cam Piecewicz          Pentucket Reg        1:15.60    1:15.84   2 
105  1321 Madison Brown          R.A. Nock            1:15.00    1:16.10   4 
106   282 Chloe Pearce           McAuliffe Chart.     1:13.00    1:16.30   8 
109   178 Marley Ferguson        Bromfield            1:15.00    1:17.19   4 
111   643 Bella Craft            Hanover              1:15.00    1:17.27   3 
112  1021 Lily Kerber            Miscoe Hill          1:15.00    1:17.36   4 
114  1791 Sloane Rosen           Weston               1:16.00    1:18.27   2 
115   652 Katie Lynch            Hanover              1:15.00    1:19.00   4 
116  1692 Anni Garden            Trottier             1:15.50    1:19.25   3 
117  1140 Anna LoCicero          Notre Dame Acad      1:15.00    1:19.63   3 
120  1806 Anna Flynn             Whitman              1:11.00    1:22.66   9 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Medium(2)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.57  06/07/14    Samantha Friborg, Belmont Day Scho        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1030 Jackie Wells           Mohawk Trail         2:31.00    2:26.88   5  10   
  2  1748 Mary Schiavo           Ursuline Aca         2:38.40    2:27.23   5   8   
  4  1246 Laura McBride          Overlook Mid         2:38.00    2:33.04   5   6   
  5   180 Tessa McClain          Bromfield            2:37.20    2:33.34   5   5   
 10  1401 Sophia Engel           Robert Adams         2:38.50    2:38.09   5   4   
 11   580 Molly Richards         Gibbons              2:46.40    2:38.14   3   3   
 12   175 Hannah Beckman         Bromfield            2:47.00    2:38.46   3   2   
 13  1180 Maya Rhodes-Kropf      Oak Hill             2:47.00    2:39.57   3   1   
 17  1747 Bridget Popkin         Ursuline Aca         2:44.80    2:40.99   4 
 19   136 Lila Kritzer           Bigelow              2:52.00    2:41.95   3 
 20   471 Grace Dowrey           Hartnett             2:48.00    2:42.34   3 
 22   982 Kelsey Reno            Millbury Jr.         2:41.20    2:42.73   4   3   
 24  1736 Sara Annese            Ursuline Aca         2:40.30    2:42.81   4 
 27  1141 Avery Mcniff           Notre Dame Acad      2:45.00    2:44.08   4 
 29   748 Hannah Oconnor         John Glenn           2:44.00    2:44.58   4 
 30  1204 Grace Boucher          O'Maley Midd         2:49.00    2:44.65   3 
 33  1072 Lilly Digman           Murdock              2:37.00    2:45.00   5 
 37   418 Jayliece Hernandez     Fitchburg Mem.       2:56.00    2:47.67   2 
 38   268 Abby Burgess           McAuliffe Chart.     2:45.00    2:47.74   4 
 40  1330 Ellie Schulson         R.A. Nock            2:41.00    2:48.64   4 
 41  1811 Mallory Lucas          Whitman              2:51.00    2:48.67   3 
 44   150 Lillian Yang-Schmi     Bigelow              2:50.00    2:50.27   3 
 45   273 Ashna Hille            McAuliffe Chart.     2:49.00    2:50.33   3 
 48   989 Kayla Turner           Millbury Jr.         2:54.10    2:51.45   2 
 49   627 Hannah Webb            Groton-Dunstable     2:56.00    2:52.25   2 
 52  1170 Eloise Marple          Oak Hill             2:51.00    2:53.06   3 
 53    73 Sophia Dambrosio       Ayer Shirley         2:58.00    2:53.78   1 
 55   625 Mary Teeple            Groton-Dunstable     2:57.80    2:55.26   1 
 57   947 Macey Poitras-Cote     Melican              2:56.20    2:55.60   1 
 58   125 Jessica Coomber        Bigelow              2:53.00    2:55.62   2 
 60   977 Annabelle Nelson       Millbury Jr.         2:49.60    2:55.83   3 
 61   419 Lina Kherralah         Fitchburg Mem.       2:58.00    2:56.23   1 
 65   579 Jane Pittorino         Gibbons              2:57.90    3:00.93   1 
 69    28 Emelia Agostinelli     Ashland Midd         2:57.95    3:15.35   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Medium(2)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:18.88  05/23/15    Gabriella Walsh, Carlisle                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2   756 Caroline Towle         John Glenn           5:34.00    5:27.12   4  10   
  3  1426 Sophie Ryan            Robert Adams         5:29.00    5:30.57   4   8   
  6   813 Emma Forde             Kennedy              5:33.10    5:33.44   4   6   
 10   180 Tessa McClain          Bromfield            5:36.00    5:47.97   4   5   
 12  1671 Maddie Machado         Triton Reg.          5:56.00    5:48.63   3   4   
 16   288 Elle Vermilya          McAuliffe Chart.     5:50.00    5:53.09   3   3   
 17   606 Kimmie Harding         Groton-Dunstable     5:55.80    5:53.41   3   2   
 22   135 Charlotte Kourorie     Bigelow              5:59.00    6:04.93   3   1   
 23  1448 Kylie Maher            Silver Lake          6:23.00    6:05.60   1 
 29   548 Kaylee Bettez          Gardner              6:15.00    6:14.11   2 
 30   571 Madison Bromm          Gibbons              6:11.00    6:14.88   2 
 38  1826 Mary Psyhogeos         Weston                          6:25.66   1 
 41   755 Caitlin Stephan        John Glenn           6:22.00    6:32.05   1 
 42  1169 Adelaide Marple        Oak Hill             6:05.00    6:32.24   3 
 43   474 Ellie Gervais          Hartnett             6:26.00    6:33.83   1 
 46   175 Hannah Beckman         Bromfield            6:06.52    6:35.18   3 
 48  1674 Haley Morland          Triton Reg.          6:13.00    6:37.11   2 
 53   731 Cam Gordon             John Glenn           6:25.00    6:46.20   1 
 55    73 Sophia Dambrosio       Ayer Shirley         6:19.00    6:51.69   2 
 56  1029 Sophie Vincens         Miscoe Hill          6:22.23    6:54.31   1 
 57  1321 Madison Brown          R.A. Nock            6:14.00    6:55.17   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Medium(2)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 16.52  06/07/14    Sara James, Paxton Center Sc                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  1780 Natalia Chaoul         Weston                 20.20        SCR   3 
  1   973 Mary Martocci          Millbury Jr.           16.40      17.02q 16 
  1  1420 Riley Marsden          Robert Adams           17.30      17.47q  8 
  2   621 Moriah Scharn          Groton-Dunstable       17.50      17.68q  3 
  3  1266 Maddi Krohto           Pentucket Reg          17.80      17.75q  2 
  4   417 Erin Donelan           Fitchburg Mem.         17.50      18.00q  1 
  5  1430 Kaelin Trombly         Robert Adams           17.80      18.12q  3 
  6    52 Kiera Sleiman          Atlantic Mid           17.95      19.07q  6 
  7   578 Meghana Paras          Gibbons                18.10      19.10q  8 
  8   485 Haley Moore            Hartnett               18.40      19.15q 11 
  9  1200 Shyann Jacques         Old Rochester          20.80      19.21  11 
  9   969 Riley Clark            Millbury Jr.           18.20      20.08   9 
 10  1277 Sarah Riter            Pentucket Reg          19.30      19.25   1 
 11  1270 Emily Miller           Pentucket Reg          19.40      19.37   2 
 12   491 Olivia Phelps          Hartnett               18.70      19.51  14 
 12   968 Nina Boucher           Millbury Jr.           18.80      20.47  15 
 13  1236 Nicolette D'Amico      Overlook Mid           17.90      19.52   5 
 14  1395 Alyssa Brucato         Robert Adams           19.10      19.63   8 
 15   574 Cecilia Goetz          Gibbons                19.20      19.64   3 
 16   130 Olivia Jacks           Bigelow                18.80      19.70  16 
 17   494 Stephanie Spear        Hartnett               18.00      19.76   7 
 18  1024 Jillian Napolitano     Miscoe Hill            20.69      20.20  15 
 19  1174 Marina Ongaro          Oak Hill               19.30      20.23   1 
 20  1079 Caylie O'Dea           Murdock                20.70      20.26  14 
 21   419 Lina Kherralah         Fitchburg Mem.         20.50      20.57   8 
 22   754 Zoe Scipioni           John Glenn             19.50      20.59   5 
 23  1749 Sawyer Strouth         Ursuline Aca           20.33      20.68   4 
 24  1504 Nayara Da Silva        Stacy                  19.00      20.79  11 
 24  1792 Emma Sculls-Power      Weston                 20.30      20.79   1 
 26  1790 Kendal Parker          Weston                 21.00      20.91   5 
 27   116 Kian McCabe            Belmonte               16.98      20.95  12 
 28  1737 Faith Banach           Ursuline Aca           19.30      20.97   2 
 29  1310 Toni Sacramone         Quabbin                20.00      21.08  15 
 30   935 Laura Anderson         Melican                20.80      21.15   7 
 31  1506 Isebella De Souza      Stacy                  20.12      21.19   7 
 32  1742 MK Holland             Ursuline Aca           20.45      21.29   6 
 33  1215 Jenna Smith            O'Maley Midd           20.00      21.30  10 
 34   169 Ella Pezzullo          Blake                  21.00      21.36   7 
 35   549 Taylor Cordio          Gardner                20.57      21.58  13 
 36  1192 Eva Zacharakis         Oak Hill               20.96      21.61   3 
 37  1673 Jessica Manganello     Triton Reg.            20.80      21.77  10 
 38  1331 Nicole Shoffner        R.A. Nock              19.80      21.84  12 
 39   167 Maria Neafus           Blake                  20.90      21.91   2 
 40  1326 Lindsey Hunt           R.A. Nock              19.00      21.97  13 
 41  1663 Haylee Clogston        Triton Reg.            20.50      22.02   7 
 42   132 Sofia Juan             Bigelow                20.70      22.07  13 
 43   734 Emma Guarino           John Glenn             21.00      22.17   6 
 44    49 Shelly Neerman         Ashland Midd           20.70      22.18  12 
 45   147 Sage Wells             Bigelow                20.90      22.27   1 
 46   936 Meghan Cannon          Melican                20.90      22.54   6 
 47  1233 Olivia Boucher         Overlook Mid           20.90      22.78   3 
 48   552 Nylah Erickson         Gardner                20.12      22.89   6 
 49  1016 Lily Bigelow           Miscoe Hill            21.00      24.01   9 
 50   741 Aneesha Manne          John Glenn             21.00      25.17  10 
 51  1322 Emma Cutter            R.A. Nock              17.40      25.43   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Medium(2)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.52  06/07/14    Sara James, Paxton Center Sc                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   621 Moriah Scharn          Groton-Dunstable       17.68      16.74   1  10   
  3   973 Mary Martocci          Millbury Jr.           17.02      17.01   2  10   
  6  1266 Maddi Krohto           Pentucket Reg          17.75      17.25   1   8   
  7  1430 Kaelin Trombly         Robert Adams           18.12      17.27   1   6   
  8  1420 Riley Marsden          Robert Adams           17.47      17.48   1   5   
 13   417 Erin Donelan           Fitchburg Mem.         18.00      17.89   1   4   
 17    52 Kiera Sleiman          Atlantic Mid           19.07      18.63   1   3   
 19   578 Meghana Paras          Gibbons                19.10      19.25   1   2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Medium(2)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.27  06/09/12    Hale MS, Hale MS                            
                       K Maclure, C Aylaian, T Jarostchuk, A Traverse    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Hill Middle School                                         53.89   2  10   
     1) 1157 Alaina Hauber              2) 1146 Mikah Cassidy             
     3) 1185 Miracle Smith              4) 1176 Taylor Paterson           
     5) 1158 Kamiya Hayden-White        6) 1151 Leigha Draper             
  2 Robert Adams Middle School                                     54.01   3   8   
     1) 1430 Kaelin Trombly             2) 1418 Kathleen Mahoney          
     3) 1403 Margaret Fitzgerald        4) 1396 Sidney Brucato            
     5) 1425 Cynthia Rose               6) 1412 Sara Kenney               
  3 John Glenn Middle School                            54.89      54.25   7   6   
     1) 750 Gracie Pompi                2) 727 Jahzeel Edey               
     3) 742 Kayleigh Mason              4) 721 Mina Bostwick              
     5) 754 Zoe Scipioni                6)                                
  4 Belmonte Middle School                                         54.76   5   5   
     1) 120 Kiley Ronan                 2) 119 Lexi Nickole               
     3) 106 Serena Cacciola             4) 111 Shay Groark                
  8 Ursuline Academy                                               55.79   5   4   
     1) 1737 Faith Banach               2) 1739 Jessica Curry             
     3) 1738 Kelly Cheevers             4) 1744 Martine Mungovan          
     5) 1740 Caroline Gilmore           6)                                
  9 Groton-Dunstable                                    58.20      56.04   6   3   
     1) 617 Ainsleigh Patten            2) 589 Chloe Ashburn              
     3) 597 Mia Devereaux               4) 595 Olivia Childs              
     5) 622 Charlotte Sekera            6) 601 Sophie Fournier            
 14 Millbury Jr. High                                              56.58   1   2   
     1) 990 Kelsey Turner               2) 973 Mary Martocci              
     3) 969 Riley Clark                 4) 983 Shannon Reno               
 15 Ashland Middle School                               57.30      56.68   7   1   
     1) 45 Alison McKelvey              2) 41 Emma Landry                 
     3) 34 Madison English              4) 50 Sofia Sheppard              
 17 Quabbin Regional Middle School                                 56.71   1 
     1) 1296 Jessica Freeman            2) 1317 Kaitlin Thompson          
     3) 1312 Laney Shampine             4) 1289 Maddie Breuer             
     5) 1304 Taylor Masser              6)                                
 18 O'Maley Middle School                               57.13      56.73   7 
     1) 1211 Darcy Muller               2) 1208 Lillie Favazza            
     3) 1216 Shelby Sutera              4) 1207 Zaila Dort                
     5) 1212 Graci O'Toole              6) 1215 Jenna Smith               
 26 Melican Middle School                                          58.21   3 
     1) 950 Ainslee Rice                2) 949 Ashley Rex                 
     3) 944 Grace Madden                4) 942 Isabelle Little            
 27 Frederick W. Hartnett MS                            57.10      58.61   7 
     1) 485 Haley Moore                 2) 463 Jessica Brodeur            
     3) 482 Madison Magri               4) 483 Molly Magri                
     5) 468 Lyric Cummings              6) 488 Marah Paquette             
 28 Pentucket Regional Middle Scho                                 59.00   2 
     1) 1279 Catherine Schwartz         2) 1274 Lucy Powell               
     3) 1284 Nicole Tudisco             4) 1276 Emily Riter               
     5) 1282 Katelyn Sudbay             6) 1277 Sarah Riter               
 29 Miscoe Hill School                                             59.02   2 
     1) 1028 Hailey Solano              2) 1022 Lauren Kirby              
     3) 1017 Michelle Cote              4) 1023 Molly McCarthy            
     5) 1016 Lily Bigelow               6)                                
 36 Medway Middle School                                         1:01.17   2 
     1) 929 Emily Landry                2) 934 Maya Twamley               
     3) 932 Paige Sheehan               4) 924 Sarah Clark                
     5) 925 Anita Cuff                  6)                                
 38 Triton Regional Middle School                                1:01.41   4 
     1) 1664 Cameryn Dacy               2) 1668 Jordan Frasca             
     3) 1667 Lauren Fitzgerald          4) 1683 Marisol Roy               
 40 Stacy Middle School                               1:04.00    1:03.70   5 
     1) 1506 Isebella De Souza          2) 1520 Katie Watson              
     3) 1500 Liz Baza                   4) 1515 Sarah Pointer             
 -- Gibbons Middle School                                            DNF   1 
     1) 583 Alexa Vassilakis            2) 572 Iona Cotton                
     3) 571 Madison Bromm               4) 580 Molly Richards             
 -- Gardner Middle School                                             DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 550 Bianca Dancy                2) 558 Leah Leblanc               
     3) 553 Madison Evans               4) 549 Taylor Cordio              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Medium(2)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:23.03  06/09/12    RJ Grey JHS, RJ Grey JHS                  
                         S Antonioli, S Cotter, A Mielke, E Alex           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ursuline Academy                                             4:35.99   2  10   
     1) 1747 Bridget Popkin             2) 1748 Mary Schiavo              
     3) 1741 Rose Harnan                4) 1736 Sara Annese               
  2 Robert Adams Middle School                                   4:37.64   3   8   
     1) 1414 Lily Lines                 2) 1420 Riley Marsden             
     3) 1401 Sophia Engel               4) 1426 Sophie Ryan               
     5) 1391 Audrey Belforti            6) 1419 Tara Mahoney              
  3 Oak Hill Middle School                                       4:44.29   2   6   
     1) 1169 Adelaide Marple            2) 1174 Marina Ongaro             
     3) 1180 Maya Rhodes-Kropf          4) 1145 Tyne Burke                
     5) 1184 Audrey Shuler              6) 1165 Sahra Lavelle             
  4 Groton-Dunstable                                  5:02.20    4:45.44   4   5   
     1) 604 Anna Griffiths              2) 603 Audrey Gold                
     3) 608 Lauren Hill                 4) 592 Sarah Bushnell             
     5) 615 Carolyn Mullins             6) 594 Natalie Childs             
  5 Notre Dame Academy                                4:55.00    4:52.21   5   4   
     1) 1141 Avery Mcniff               2) 1137 Brenna Colvin             
     3) 1138 Caroline Harrington        4) 1144 Kelsey Stewart            
     5) 1143 Ellie Schuhwerk            6) 1136 Emma Campbell             
  6 John Glenn Middle School                          4:47.00    4:53.83   5   3   
     1) 756 Caroline Towle              2) 719 Chrissy Benson             
     3) 740 Elise Lyons                 4) 748 Hannah Oconnor             
  7 Stacy Middle School                               5:10.00    4:59.82   4   2   
     1) 1511 Fernanda Lima              2) 1513 Kerry Oconnor             
     3) 1502 Sara Cominsky              4) 1519 Taylor Waldrup            
  8 Christa McAuliffe Charter                                    5:00.75   3   1   
     1) 277 Briah Hughes                2) 282 Chloe Pearce               
     3) 283 Fiona Ripp                  4) 267 Sammie Bauer               
  9 Millbury Jr. High                                            5:03.82   4 
     1) 991 Cameron Wilbur              2) 978 Hannah Parath              
     3) 972 Lexi Hermans                4) 975 Victoria McGovern          
 10 Ashland Middle School                             4:58.27    5:07.36   5 
     1) 32 Angelina DeBernardo          2) 46 Elizabeth McSweeney         
     3) 51 Lauren Umholtz               4) 30 Paige Bartkus               
     5) 33 Caroline Ellis               6) 48 Nicole Moriarty             
 11 Triton Regional Middle School                                5:12.41   3 
     1) 1674 Haley Morland              2) 1673 Jessica Manganello        
     3) 1679 Kyla Pressman              4) 1670 Madison Landry            
 12 Frederick W. Hartnett MS                          5:16.00    5:18.41   4 
     1) 462 Riley Bourque               2) 493 Skylar Ryan                
     3) 475 Valerie Girard              4) 481 Victoria Lemiuex           
     5) 465 Jada-Jane Chapman           6) 491 Olivia Phelps              
 13 Gardner Middle School                                        5:22.46   2 
     1) 564 Elizabeth Santry            2) 548 Kaylee Bettez              
     3) 546 Lily Bacca                  4) 560 Madison Margraf            
 -- Quabbin Regional Middle School                                    DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) 1297 Brynne Goodfield           2) 1317 Kaitlin Thompson          
     3) 1312 Laney Shampine             4) 1289 Maddie Breuer             
     5) 1300 Mackenzie Hosley           6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Medium(2)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:15.79  06/07/14    Diamond MS, Diamond MS                   
                          C Kelly, M Barrett-Tzannes, M Anderberg, H Tuomi  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Triton Regional Middle School                               11:02.59   10   
     1) 1678 Kerry Power                2) 1679 Kyla Pressman             
     3) 1671 Maddie Machado             4) 1682 Olivia Ritchie            
  3 Groton-Dunstable                                 12:09.00   11:06.40    8   
     1) 604 Anna Griffiths              2) 603 Audrey Gold                
     3) 606 Kimmie Harding              4) 592 Sarah Bushnell             
     5) 627 Hannah Webb                 6) 625 Mary Teeple                
  6 Christa McAuliffe Charter                                   11:40.20    6   
     1) 268 Abby Burgess                2) 273 Ashna Hille                
     3) 288 Elle Vermilya               4) 289 Giovanna Winchester        
     5) 278 Louisa Idzal                6)                                
  8 Oak Hill Middle School                                      11:40.83    5   
     1) 1184 Audrey Shuler              2) 1170 Eloise Marple             
     3) 1178 Sophie Ravina              4) 1153 Tess Ertel                
     5) 1189 Isabella Villafuerte       6)                                
  9 Quabbin Regional Middle School                              11:56.19    4   
     1) 1288 Cedulie Benoit-Smith       2) 1311 Georgia Shampine          
     3) 1296 Jessica Freeman            4) 1304 Taylor Masser             
     5) 1309 Emmeline Riendeau          6)                                
 10 Frederick W. Hartnett MS                         12:30.00   11:59.14    3   
     1) 467 Abi Cook                    2) 480 Alexa Lemiuex              
     3) 487 Kaitlyn Osborne             4) 461 Zoe Bergeron               
     5) 474 Ellie Gervais               6) 471 Grace Dowrey               
 13 Millbury Jr. High                                           12:10.16    2   
     1) 977 Annabelle Nelson            2) 987 Jena Taubert               
     3) 989 Kayla Turner                4) 982 Kelsey Reno                
 14 Robert Adams Middle School                                  12:19.63    1   
     1) 1391 Audrey Belforti            2) 1425 Cynthia Rose              
     3) 1415 Julianna Lotti             4) 1400 Mary Devoe                
     5) 1429 Rutu Tatke                 6)                                
 15 John Glenn Middle School                         11:45.00   12:21.86  
     1) 755 Caitlin Stephan             2) 731 Cam Gordon                 
     3) 718 Lauren Barnes               4) 746 Lily Nemirovsky            
 
Girls High Jump Medium(2)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-02  06/08/13    Alex Macrides, RJ Grey Junior H             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1246 Laura McBride          Overlook Mid         5-00.00    5-02.00#  10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    P    O    O   XO    O   XX 
  2   182 Sam Schoenberg         Bromfield            4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O    O    O   XX 
  3  1236 Nicolette D'Amico      Overlook Mid         5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  4   577 Abby Papetti           Gibbons              4-06.00    4-10.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O   XX 
  4   124 Tessa Bostwick         Bigelow              4-06.00    4-10.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O    O   XO   XX 
  6  1183 Kaitlyn Shaughness     Oak Hill             4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  7  1429 Rutu Tatke             Robert Adams         4-06.00   J4-08.00    1.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO   XX 
  7  1208 Lillie Favazza         O'Maley Midd         4-02.00   J4-08.00    1.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XX 
  9  1266 Maddi Krohto           Pentucket Reg        4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO   XO   XX 
  9  1309 Emmeline Riendeau      Quabbin              4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O   XO   XX 
 11  1071 Paige Demanche         Murdock              4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XX 
 11   621 Moriah Scharn          Groton-Dunstable     4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    P   XX 
 11  1406 Ella Haycock           Robert Adams         4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XX 
 14   494 Stephanie Spear        Hartnett             4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO   XX 
 15  1210 Emily Meyran           O'Maley Midd         4-02.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XX 
 15  1278 Izzy Schutz            Pentucket Reg        4-05.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XX 
 15   122 Habon Ali              Bigelow              4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XX 
 15  1787 April Kwan             Weston               4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XX 
 15  1777 Katie Pascarella       Gibbons              4-02.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XX 
 20   615 Carolyn Mullins        Groton-Dunstable     4-10.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O   XX 
 21   742 Kayleigh Mason         John Glenn           4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XX 
 22   601 Sophie Fournier        Groton-Dunstable     4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O   XX 
 23  1667 Lauren Fitzgerald      Triton Reg.          4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO   XX 
 23  1324 Peyton Hawley          R.A. Nock            4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO   XX 
 23  1255 Talia Beech            Pentucket Reg        4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO   XX 
 --   751 Haley Portlock         John Glenn           4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
       XX 
 --    49 Shelly Neerman         Ashland Midd         4-03.00         NH  
     4-02 
       XX 
 --  1331 Nicole Shoffner        R.A. Nock            4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
       XX 
 --   970 Morgan Cronan          Millbury Jr.         4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
       XX 
 
Girls Long Jump Medium(2)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-02.50  05/23/15    Sarah Kern, Brown Middle                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   416 Olimede Bamgbose       Fitchburg Mem.      15-00.00   16-01.00   10   
      15-07  16-01     15-10.50  15-11.50   
  2  1068 Alexia Allard          Murdock             16-01.00  J16-01.00    8   
      FOUL  14-11     15-10.50  16-01   
  3   423 Kaden Scopelliti       Fitchburg Mem.      15-10.00  J16-01.00    6   
      15-03.50  15-03     16-01  15-09   
  4   651 Shannon LeVangie       Hanover             15-01.00   15-10.50    5   
      15-10  15-10.50     15-08.50  15-10.50   
  5  1146 Mikah Cassidy          Oak Hill            15-08.00   15-07.50    4   
      15-07.50  FOUL     FOUL  14-10   
  6   415 Winoula Ashaju         Fitchburg Mem.      15-10.00   15-00.00    3   
      15-00  14-03     13-11  14-06   
  7  1297 Brynne Goodfield       Quabbin             15-01.00   14-08.00    2   
      FOUL  14-08 x             
  8   721 Mina Bostwick          John Glenn          14-10.00   14-06.00    1   
      14-04  14-06 x             
  9  1794 Bharathi Subdiah       Weston              15-03.00   14-05.50  
      FOUL  14-05.50 x             
 10   574 Cecilia Goetz          Gibbons             13-01.00   14-02.00  
      13-04.50  14-02 x             
 11  1253 Kiley Young            Overlook Mid        13-08.00   14-01.50  
      14-01.50  13-09.50 x             
 12  1282 Katelyn Sudbay         Pentucket Reg       13-04.00   14-01.00  
      14-01  13-06.50               
 13    52 Kiera Sleiman          Atlantic Mid        14-05.00   13-11.00  
      13-11  13-10               
 14  1678 Kerry Power            Triton Reg.         14-07.00  J13-11.00  
      13-11  12-06               
 15   729 Noelle Fisette         John Glenn          14-10.00   13-10.00  
      13-00  13-10 x             
 16   931 Peyton Redfield        Medway              12-11.00  J13-10.00  
      13-10  11-11 x             
 17  1157 Alaina Hauber          Oak Hill            13-08.00   13-09.50  
      13-09.50  13-06 x             
 18   150 Lillian Yang-Schmi     Bigelow             13-10.00   13-09.00  
      13-09  13-02 x             
 19  1245 Jessica Lee            Overlook Mid        14-03.00   13-08.50  
      13-08.50  FOUL              
 20  1243 Ella LaFortune         Overlook Mid        13-00.50   13-06.50  
      13-03.50  13-06.50 x             
 21  1445 Grace Gilmore          Silver Lake         12-07.00   13-05.00  
      13-04.50  13-05               
 22  1268 Eliza McGuirk          Pentucket Reg       13-03.00   13-04.00  
      13-04  FOUL x             
 23   486 Kailee Morris          Hartnett            12-09.00   12-11.00  
      12-06  12-11 x             
 24   950 Ainslee Rice           Melican             12-07.00   12-10.50  
      12-10.50  12-09 x             
 25  1079 Caylie O'Dea           Murdock             12-07.00   12-09.50  
      FOUL  12-09.50 x             
 26  1504 Nayara Da Silva        Stacy               13-07.00   12-09.00  
      12-07.50  12-09               
 27  1779 Jesse Brander          Weston              12-07.50   12-08.50  
      12-08.50  12-06.50 x             
 28  1698 Leona Sungkharom       Trottier            12-08.00   12-08.00  
      12-07.50  12-08 x             
 29  1159 Maya Hernandez         Oak Hill            12-11.00  J12-08.00  
      12-08  11-00 x             
 30    47 Kaitlyn Merson         Ashland Midd        13-02.25  J12-08.00  
      FOUL  12-08               
 31  1023 Molly McCarthy         Miscoe Hill         13-03.00   12-05.50  
      FOUL  12-05.50 x             
 32  1690 April Davis            Trottier            12-08.00   12-05.00  
      12-05  FOUL               
 33  1332 Kelsey Soule           R.A. Nock           13-00.00   12-04.50  
      12-04.50  12-03 x             
 34  1743 Kendra Miller          Ursuline Aca        13-00.00   12-03.00  
      12-03  12-01.50 x             
 35   165 Helen Moniz            Blake               13-04.00   12-02.50  
      FOUL  12-02.50               
 36   127 Ruqayyah Demby         Bigelow             13-02.00   11-11.00  
      FOUL  11-11 x             
 37   490 Carissa Penta          Hartnett            14-03.00   11-06.00  
      11-06  11-04 x             
 38   140 Sara Manning           Bigelow             12-08.00   10-09.50  
      FOUL  10-09.50 x             
 39  1013 Rochelle Akerman       Miscoe Hill         12-07.00   10-02.50  
      FOUL  10-02.50 x             
 
Girls Shot Put Medium(2)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-11  06/11/11    Melody Umoren, Atlantic MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   814 Paige Ghilani          Kennedy             33-06.00   34-09.00   10   
      31-05  33-03     34-01  34-09   
  2  1301 Katie Jablonski        Quabbin             28-10.00   29-11.00    8   
      27-05.50  29-11 x   28-08.50  29-10    
  3  1735 Caroline Alfonso       Ursuline Aca        28-11.00   29-07.00    6   
      29-07  28-04 x   29-02.50  27-09.50   
  4   113 Ari Jette              Belmonte            29-08.00   29-06.00    5   
      29-06  29-03 x             
  5  1428 Colleen Stackpole      Robert Adams        25-01.00   29-03.50    4   
      27-05  29-03.50 x             
  6  1399 Caitlin Damigella      Robert Adams        27-04.00   29-02.00    3   
      28-08  29-02 x             
  7   761 Kaya Wass              John Glenn          31-00.00   28-10.50    2   
      28-10.50  28-08 x             
  8  1191 Larissa Williams       Oak Hill            28-08.00   28-09.50    1   
      24-08  28-09.50 x             
  9   591 Molly Braley           Groton-Dunstable    27-07.00   28-02.50  
      28-02.50  27-01 x             
 10   179 Allie Hunter           Bromfield           28-01.00   27-09.50  
         27-09.50 x             
 11   572 Iona Cotton            Gibbons             25-08.00   27-01.00  
      27-01  26-08 x             
 12  1812 Maky Mazes             Whitman             24-00.00   26-10.00  
      23-09  26-10 x             
 13  1457 Sydney Comire          Sizer School        24-05.00   26-07.50  
      26-07.50  25-05.50 x             
 14   488 Marah Paquette         Hartnett            27-03.00   26-05.00  
      26-05  25-07 x             
 15   946 Madison Norton         Melican             24-00.00  J26-05.00  
      26-05  25-04 x             
 16   103 Kim Aiello             Belmonte            28-04.00   26-01.50  
      26-01.50  23-09.50               
 17  1267 Danielle Lear          Pentucket Reg       27-08.00   26-00.00  
      26-00  23-05 x             
 18  1152 Anicia Ellis           Oak Hill            29-11.00   25-10.00  
      24-11  25-10               
 19  1272 Megan O'Keefe          Pentucket Reg       27-02.00   25-08.00  
      25-08  25-03 x             
 20  1813 Sabrina O'Connor       Whitman             24-01.00  J25-08.00  
      21-08.50  25-08 x             
 21   126 Nadia Demby            Bigelow             24-04.00   25-07.50  
      24-08  25-07.50 x             
 22   460 Emily Bak              Hartnett            28-06.00   25-04.00  
      24-10  25-04 x             
 23  1239 Emmy Graham            Overlook Mid        28-08.00   24-09.00  
      23-03  24-09 x             
 24  1413 Ashani Kurukulasur     Robert Adams        27-00.00   24-08.00  
      24-08  23-03 x             
 25   285 Samantha Stewart       McAuliffe Chart.    23-05.00   24-06.50  
      21-03.50  24-06.50 x             
 26   146 Veronica Van           Bigelow             23-03.00   24-03.00  
      24-03  24-01 x             
 27  1310 Toni Sacramone         Quabbin             26-03.00   24-01.50  
      23-07  24-01.50            
 28   582 Kristi Scamurra        Gibbons             23-02.00   24-01.00  
      24-01  22-03               
 29   598 Madison Dondero        Groton-Dunstable    23-07.50   24-00.00  
      24-00  22-11 x             
 30   988 Kasey Teixeria         Millbury Jr.        23-00.00   23-05.50  
      22-10.50  23-05.50 x             
 31   926 Marissa Galante        Medway              24-11.00   23-04.00  
      22-11  23-04 x             
 32   757 Michelle Voong         John Glenn          26-07.00   23-02.50  
      23-02.50  22-03 x             
 33   421 Vanessa Merchant       Fitchburg Mem.      24-00.00   23-01.00  
      23-01  23-01 x             
 34   991 Cameron Wilbur         Millbury Jr.        23-00.00  J23-01.00  
      23-01    x             
 35  1021 Lily Kerber            Miscoe Hill         23-02.00   22-10.50  
      22-10.50  20-07 x             
 36  1276 Emily Riter            Pentucket Reg       24-09.50   22-10.00  
      22-02  22-10               
 37   652 Katie Lynch            Hanover             23-03.00   22-01.00  
      22-01  21-07 x             
 38  1172 Tia Newton             Oak Hill            24-02.00   21-10.00  
      21-08  21-10 x             
 39  1689 Sydney Cerro           Trottier            23-05.00   21-08.00  
      21-08  21-00               
 40   123 Pearl Amelingmeier     Bigelow             23-00.00   21-00.50  
      21-00.50  20-02 x             
 41   468 Lyric Cummings         Hartnett            27-01.50   20-09.00  
      20-05  20-09 x             
 42   733 Angela Gu              John Glenn          24-02.00  J20-09.00  
      20-09  19-04 x             
 43  1503 Audrey Cora            Stacy               25-00.00   18-10.00  
      18-10  18-09 x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Medium(2)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 77-00  06/07/14    Sam Brady, Millbury Jr.                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1393 Isabella Bergloff      Robert Adams           84-08      86-03#  10   
      80-05  58-09     86-03  66-08   
  2  1457 Sydney Comire          Sizer School           64-00      77-03#   8   
      72-11  77-03     FOUL  FOUL   
  3   461 Zoe Bergeron           Hartnett               65-01      65-04    6   
      FOUL  60-06     65-04  56-00   
  4  1299 Julia Hamel            Quabbin                70-06      63-06    5   
      63-06  56-08     61-08  FOUL   
  5   111 Shay Groark            Belmonte               77-02      62-04    4   
      59-07  62-02     57-11  62-04   
  6  1019 Isabelle Frieswick     Miscoe Hill            66-09      61-01    3   
      55-09  61-01     FOUL  FOUL   
  7  1152 Anicia Ellis           Oak Hill               52-00      58-05    2   
      57-02  58-05 x             
  8   761 Kaya Wass              John Glenn             64-04      57-09    1   
      57-09  57-08               
  9  1424 Katie Ream             Robert Adams           58-02      56-02  
      53-02  56-02 x             
 10  1191 Larissa Williams       Oak Hill               56-00      55-10  
      48-05  55-10 x             
 11   980 Rachel Ranniko         Millbury Jr.           59-10      54-09  
      53-06  54-09 x             
 12   460 Emily Bak              Hartnett               60-03      54-05  
      54-05  50-01 x             
 13   179 Allie Hunter           Bromfield              58-00      53-00  
      49-02  53-00               
 14   418 Jayliece Hernandez     Fitchburg Mem.         49-00      52-02  
      52-02  48-03 x             
 15  1244 Cailey LeBlanc         Overlook Mid           48-04      52-00  
      49-01  52-00 x             
 16  1503 Audrey Cora            Stacy                  52-03      51-06  
      48-06  51-06 x             
 17   417 Erin Donelan           Fitchburg Mem.         53-00      49-03  
      49-03  FOUL x             
 18  1301 Katie Jablonski        Quabbin                56-11      48-10  
      48-10  FOUL x             
 19   757 Michelle Voong         John Glenn             50-00      48-07  
      48-07  46-08 x             
 20  1395 Alyssa Brucato         Robert Adams           57-02      47-04  
      47-04  FOUL x             
 21   979 Allison Pine           Millbury Jr.           54-09      46-05  
      43-02  46-05               
 22   565 Madison Schaeffer      Gardner                49-03      45-08  
      42-08  45-08 x             
 23   733 Angela Gu              John Glenn             56-07      44-07  
      43-01  44-07 x             
 24  1302 Sophie Kiley           Quabbin                51-10      44-06  
      42-09  44-06 x             
 25   421 Vanessa Merchant       Fitchburg Mem.         49-00      44-02  
      36-01  44-02 x             
 26  1195 Amalia Arias-Hambl     Old Rochester          49-02      43-02  
      37-09  43-02               
 27   489 Cristina Pedorella     Hartnett               48-00      41-11  
      FOUL  41-11 x             
 --  1510 Amy Keomorokot         Stacy                  49-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   613 Caroline McCretton     Groton-Dunstable       54-05       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Medium(2)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 96-01  05/23/15    Talia Beech, Pentucket Re                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1255 Talia Beech            Pentucket Reg          71-05      80-06   10   
      78-03  70-06     80-06  80-03   
  2  1689 Sydney Cerro           Trottier               62-11      78-08    8   
      77-07  78-08     74-10  FOUL   
  3   970 Morgan Cronan          Millbury Jr.           52-06      75-10    6   
      71-05  75-10     62-02  70-06   
  4   660 Colleen Talbot         Hanover                68-09      70-05    5   
      70-05  61-07     64-10  67-01   
  5   661 Sydney Weber           Hanover                63-10      69-09    4   
      69-09  61-06     61-00  57-04    
  6   480 Alexa Lemiuex          Hartnett               73-04      67-01    3   
      67-01  63-03 x             
  7  1697 Haley Rybarczyk        Trottier               63-11      65-07    2   
      65-07  57-10             
  8  1299 Julia Hamel            Quabbin                58-00      65-03    1   
      65-03  55-01 x             
  9  1283 Nicole Tocci           Pentucket Reg          71-08      64-05  
      61-04  64-05 x             
 10  1311 Georgia Shampine       Quabbin                54-00     J64-05  
      58-09  64-05 x             
 11  1696 Hope Rhind             Trottier               64-03      62-04  
      62-04  52-02 x             
 12  1267 Danielle Lear          Pentucket Reg          57-09      62-00  
      62-00  60-02 x             
 13    70 Trudy Burnham          Ayer Shirley           53-00      61-09  
      50-03  61-09 x             
 14  1451 Stephanie Northrop     Silver Lake            69-02      61-07  
      55-07  61-07 x             
 15   642 Clare Connolly         Hanover                61-11      60-09  
      60-09  46-00 x             
 16  1072 Lilly Digman           Murdock                77-01      58-04  
      57-04  58-04            
 17  1808 Kathryn Goldberg       Whitman             53-00.50     J58-04  
      58-04  52-00               
 18   620 Dariya Robinson        Groton-Dunstable       63-04      57-09  
      57-09  48-00               
 19  1805 Victoria Carleton      Whitman                52-04      53-07  
      53-07  53-07 x             
 20   482 Madison Magri          Hartnett               68-02      52-03  
      FOUL  52-03 x             
 21   579 Jane Pittorino         Gibbons                56-05      51-09  
      51-09  44-06               
 22  1190 Allison Walsh          Oak Hill               52-01      51-01  
      FOUL  51-01               
 23   949 Ashley Rex             Melican                54-00      51-00  
      46-00  51-00               
 24   734 Emma Guarino           John Glenn             55-00      48-00  
      48-00  39-07 x             
 25   467 Abi Cook               Hartnett               64-04      45-06  
      44-10  45-06 x             
 26   582 Kristi Scamurra        Gibbons                53-01      45-03  
      45-03  36-07 x             
 27  1294 Camden Dyer            Quabbin                52-00      45-02  
      44-06  45-02 x            
 28  1024 Jillian Napolitano     Miscoe Hill            53-01      43-06  
      43-06  43-04 x             
 29  1424 Katie Ream             Robert Adams           55-10     J43-06  
      42-01  43-06 x             
 30  1171 Sara Modiano           Oak Hill               52-01      32-10  
      FOUL  32-10 x             
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small(3)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 12.59  06/07/14    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis M        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   919 Kali Long              Meadowbrook            12.70      12.85q 17 
  2   218 Athena Comeau          Central Tree           12.90      13.37q 13 
  3    89 Faith Ho-Sang          Baystate Acad          14.30      13.88q  6 
  4  1596 Therese Pelletier      Pike School            13.58      14.09q  6 
  5   399 Tyanna Young           Epiphany School        13.82      14.13q 10 
  6   395 Evanilce Cardoso       Epiphany School        13.88      14.21q  8 
  7   585 lucy curtis            Glen Urquhart          14.00      14.22q  3 
  8   506 Elizabeth Roy          Frolio                 14.00      14.31q  7 
  9  1386 Liberty Palermino      River Valley           13.80      14.33  14 
 10  1467 Olivia Guerriro        St Marys Mel           14.70      14.41   1 
 11   831 Shallen James          Kipp Academy           14.03      14.48  14 
 12    55 Morgan Curley          Atrium School          14.60      14.49  14 
 13  1542 Ellie DeBock           Sutton                 13.80      14.50  11 
 14  1558 Anabelle Ritzer        Sutton                 13.27      14.62   4 
 15   685 Leah Doucot            Innovation Acad        13.70      14.63  16 
 16  1585 Katherine Carroll      Pike School            14.30      14.70   1 
 17  1539 Mia Ciavarra           Sutton                 13.10      14.78   9 
 19  1379 Madeleine Grimes       River Valley           14.70      14.85   9 
 20   259 Maria Piscone          Chocksett              14.31      14.92  10 
 21   431 Olivia Bush            Florence Sawyer        14.60      14.98  11 
 22  1710 Sofia Firmani          Turkey Hill            14.70      15.00   3 
 23   668 Cassidy Hardy          Hawthorne Brook        14.80      15.12  14 
 24  1594 Jamie Munroe           Pike School            14.50      15.39  18 
 24   435 Holly Cudmore          Florence Sawyer        14.80      15.39   4 
 26   497 Emily Coulsey          Frolio                 14.00      15.62   4 
 27   370 Aysia Parente          Douglas                14.71      15.03   3 
 27   859 Annika Camrol          Lowell Comm Char       14.80      15.90   5 
 29    58 Sol Gutierrez-Lara     Atrium School          14.30      16.16   4 
 30  1616 Keira Henderson        Thomas Prince          14.50      16.87  15 
 31   867 Kayla Kim              Lowell Comm Char       14.80      16.89  13 
 32   857 Alexandria Asamoah     Lowell Comm Char       14.50      17.39  16 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  06/07/14    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis M        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  3   919 Kali Long              Meadowbrook            12.85      13.03   1  10   
  5   218 Athena Comeau          Central Tree           13.37      13.24   1   8   
 17    89 Faith Ho-Sang          Baystate Acad          13.88      14.06   1   6   
 20  1596 Therese Pelletier      Pike School            14.09      14.32   1   5   
 21   585 lucy curtis            Glen Urquhart          14.22      14.50   1   4   
 22   506 Elizabeth Roy          Frolio                 14.31      14.59   1   3   
 23   399 Tyanna Young           Epiphany School        14.13      14.68   1   2   
 24   395 Evanilce Cardoso       Epiphany School        14.21      14.79   1   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.23  06/07/14    Alyssa Madden, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   218 Athena Comeau          Central Tree           26.80      26.75  14  10   
  2   919 Kali Long              Meadowbrook            28.40      26.89  12   8   
  3   586 isobel glass           Glen Urquhart          27.00      28.46  14   6   
  4   233 Janiya Robinson-Di     Cambridge Chart.       30.00      28.69   7   5   
  5   258 Jada Ormsbee           Chocksett              28.60      28.98  11   4   
  6  1599 Maddy Silveira         Pike School            29.00      29.15  10   3   
  7  1563 Leah Stowe             Sutton                 29.60      29.41   8   2   
  8   856 Adeline Ansah          Lowell Comm Char       30.00      29.61   8   1   
  9   243 Megan Carney           Chocksett              28.55      29.64  12 
 10   393 Juliana Barbosa        Epiphany School        30.63      29.96   3 
 11  1815 Erika Alves            Kipp Academy           30.98      30.38   2 
 12  1558 Anabelle Ritzer        Sutton                 29.67      30.47   8 
 13   230 Naima Jordain          Cambridge Chart.       31.00      30.59   1 
 14   585 lucy curtis            Glen Urquhart          29.00      31.13  10 
 15  1585 Katherine Carroll      Pike School            30.20      31.14   6 
 16    98 Anji Friedbauer        Belmont Day            29.00      31.18  10 
 17   879 Deborah Ofodile        Lowell Comm Char       30.80      31.29   3 
 18  1477 Anna Long              St. Bernadette         30.60      31.30   4 
 19  1549 Gabby Gavala           Sutton                 30.45      31.60   5 
 20  1628 Mai Pham               Thomas Prince          30.70      32.22   3 
 21   886 Nikeyla Samuel         Lowell Comm Char       31.00      33.06   2 
 22  1440 Ella Waxman            Shore Countr           31.00      33.17   2 
 23   500 Leah Kinniburgh        Frolio                 10.00      33.83  14 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.04  06/09/12    Melissa Solomon, Diamond MS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2   673 Elle Scott             Hawthorne Brook      1:05.00    1:04.27  16  10   
  4  1824 Abby McNulty           Hale                 1:05.00    1:05.10  16   8   
  8   208 Violet Lahive          Carroll              1:06.00    1:06.08  16   6   
 15  1581 Myra Bhathena          Pike School          1:05.40    1:07.09  16   5   
 25   637 Emerson Young          Hale                 1:11.00    1:08.09   9   4   
 27  1582 Rachel Burba           Pike School          1:06.90    1:09.09  15   3   
 30   352 Isabel Briggs          Douglas              1:11.03    1:09.28   9   2   
 39   219 Bailey Falla           Central Tree         1:07.60    1:09.77  14   1   
 43   451 Alexis Richard         Florence Sawyer      1:07.90    1:10.12  14 
 65  1530 Yashvi Patel           Ste Jeanne D'Arc     1:15.56    1:11.85   2 
 69   101 Isabel Moore           Belmont Day          1:12.00    1:12.20   8 
 71   701 Sarah Milne            Innovation Acad      1:09.10    1:12.40  12 
 72   921 Celeste Robinson       Meadowbrook          1:16.00    1:12.43   1 
 74   864 Alexis Hall            Lowell Comm Char     1:15.00    1:12.49   5 
 79   458 Caitlin Tully          Franco American      1:07.00    1:13.17  15 
 81   851 Estelle Arseneau       Longsjo              1:15.00    1:13.41   3 
 82   231 Sagine Louis           Cambridge Chart.     1:15.00    1:13.45   4 
 86  1550 Madison George         Sutton               1:11.00    1:13.69  10 
 87  1578 Kaela Aalto            Pike School          1:11.00    1:13.73  10 
 91   907 Molly Curley           McCloskey            1:13.00    1:14.29   7 
 97    88 Tyla Garvis            Baystate Acad        1:10.00    1:15.00  11 
 99  1254 Victoria Eddy          Paxton Cente         1:14.10    1:15.56   5 
100   257 Alanna O'Callahan      Chocksett            1:14.00    1:15.60   6 
102   246 Bella Del Negro        Chocksett            1:16.00    1:15.80   2 
107   876 Chelsey Ntoro          Lowell Comm Char     1:15.00    1:16.80   3 
108  1437 Camyrn Flessel         Shore Countr         1:15.00    1:17.06   4 
109    96 Emma Bauman            Belmont Day          1:16.00    1:17.19   2 
118   501 Aleena Magnasco        Frolio               1:00.00    1:19.93  17 
119   877 Mablean Ntoro          Lowell Comm Char     1:16.00    1:20.39   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.57  06/07/14    Samantha Friborg, Belmont Day Scho        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  6   232 Alisson Martinez       Cambridge Chart.     2:57.00    2:35.17   1  10   
  8  1636 Abby Valley            Thomas Prince        2:33.40    2:36.96   5   8   
  9   684 Alisa Crueger-Cain     Innovation Acad      2:42.00    2:37.25   4   6   
 15  1552 Audrey Howe            Sutton               2:42.00    2:39.83   4   5   
 21  1435 Alba Clark             Shore Countr         2:44.00    2:42.47   4   4   
 26   256 Hayley Naugler         Chocksett            2:53.00    2:43.83   2   2   
 28   916 Sofia Arboleda         Meadowbrook          2:52.20    2:44.34   2   1   
 32  1010 Abby Miller            Millis MS            2:45.00    2:44.82   4 
 36   453 Emma Toland            Florence Sawyer      2:52.40    2:46.42   2 
 39   221 Elise Gridley          Central Tree         2:51.00    2:47.91   3 
 47   458 Caitlin Tully          Franco American      2:46.00    2:51.25   4 
 59   887 Alexis Shover          Lowell Comm Char     2:58.00    2:55.68   1 
 62  1818 Biandie Trente Et      Kipp Academy         2:54.00    2:58.91   2 
 63   874 Hariet Mwaniki         Lowell Comm Char     2:58.00    2:59.01   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:18.88  05/23/15    Gabriella Walsh, Carlisle                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   202 Gabriella Walsh        Carlisle School      5:16.00    5:11.84#  4  10   
  4  1012 Bethany Steiner        Millis MS            5:35.00    5:30.90   4   8   
  7   632 Alison Gillooly        Hale                 5:55.40    5:37.30   3   6   
  8   219 Bailey Falla           Central Tree         5:49.00    5:41.51   4   5   
  9  1388 Emma Sullivan          River Valley         5:49.00    5:45.21   4   4   
 11  1008 Michaela Hafford       Millis MS            5:43.00    5:48.56   4   3   
 19  1621 Kate King              Thomas Prince        5:56.00    5:59.27   3   2   
 20   367 Keely Mungeam          Douglas              6:03.00    6:01.95   3   3   
 21   873 Asaliah Mirambeaux     Lowell Comm Char     6:02.00    6:04.13   3   1   
 26   916 Sofia Arboleda         Meadowbrook          6:16.80    6:11.44   2 
 32   507 Nora Ryan              Frolio               5:00.00    6:16.78   4 
 33  1477 Anna Long              St. Bernadette       6:20.00    6:16.92   2 
 35   438 Alexandra Darcy        Florence Sawyer      6:15.00    6:18.97   2 
 45   675 Taylor Walker          Hawthorne Brook      6:22.00    6:34.73   1 
 50   855 Adelaide Ansah         Lowell Comm Char     6:21.00    6:40.18   1 
 51   684 Alisa Crueger-Cain     Innovation Acad      5:45.00    6:41.31   4 
 54  1474 Natalia Kay            St Marys Mel         6:25.20    6:48.06   1 
 58   889 Cindy Sriprai          Lowell Comm Char     6:26.00    7:07.14   1 
 59  1597 Vanessa Shipley        Pike School          6:26.00    8:26.34   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small(3)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 16.52  06/07/14    Sara James, Paxton Center Sc                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2  1596 Therese Pelletier      Pike School            17.10      17.28q 10 
  3  1533 Berkeley Adamowicz     Sutton                 16.65      17.40q 14 
  4  1534 Chloe Adamowicz        Sutton                 16.40      17.89q 15 
  5   685 Leah Doucot            Innovation Acad        17.40      18.06q  5 
  6  1536 Sarah Beachman         Sutton                 17.40      18.12q  4 
  7   429 Abigail Bond           Florence Sawyer        18.80      19.53q 16 
  8   697 MacKenzie Luth         Innovation Acad        19.90      19.58q 13 
 10  1623 Isabelle Lanpher       Thomas Prince          17.70      20.09   1 
 10   904 Natasha Ramos          Luther Burbank         19.20      20.09   4 
 13  1714 Hannah O'Connell       Turkey Hill            18.55      20.50  13 
 13  1618 Claire Huck            Thomas Prince          19.90      20.50  15 
 15   252 Ellie Layton           Chocksett              20.00      20.53  12 
 16   707 Rena Ruggiero          Innovation Acad        20.20      20.60   4 
 17   448 Sarah Listzwan         Florence Sawyer        19.10      20.81   7 
 18   631 Sophie Bush            Hale                   20.60      20.84  16 
 19  1532 Emily Tillson          Ste Jeanne D'Arc       20.31      21.00   3 
 20   241 Anna Bovenzi           Chocksett              19.08      21.03   9 
 21  1011 Dory Stefansowicz      Millis MS              19.50      21.12   3 
 22    88 Tyla Garvis            Baystate Acad          20.15      21.38   5 
 23   452 Zoe Rogers             Florence Sawyer        20.10      21.41   8 
 24   872 Celeste Mensah         Lowell Comm Char       20.00      21.55  14 
 25  1578 Kaela Aalto            Pike School            20.50      21.57  10 
 25   348 Sara Balasco           Douglas                20.33      22.38   5 
 26  1706 Abby Ball              Turkey Hill            20.50      21.80   9 
 27   868 Yvonne Kimani          Lowell Comm Char       21.00      22.10   4 
 27   358 Olivia Forrest         Douglas                19.13      22.51   6 
 28  1603 Anna Yang              Pike School            20.90      24.16   4 
 29  1639 Rose Zalimas           Thomas Prince          21.00      26.13   8 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.52  06/07/14    Sara James, Paxton Center Sc                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  5  1596 Therese Pelletier      Pike School            17.28      17.12   1   8   
 10  1533 Berkeley Adamowicz     Sutton                 17.40      17.78   1   6   
 11  1536 Sarah Beachman         Sutton                 18.12      17.83   1   5   
 12   685 Leah Doucot            Innovation Acad        18.06      17.88   1   4   
 14  1534 Chloe Adamowicz        Sutton                 17.89      17.90   1   3   
 21   697 MacKenzie Luth         Innovation Acad        19.58      19.69   1   2   
 22   429 Abigail Bond           Florence Sawyer        19.53      19.88   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.27  06/09/12    Hale MS, Hale MS                            
                       K Maclure, C Aylaian, T Jarostchuk, A Traverse    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  6 Douglas Middle School                               55.70      55.30   7  10   
     1) 349 Allie Benedict              2) 375 Jen Walker                 
     3) 359 Leah Haire                  4) 365 Rachael Mello              
     5) 370 Aysia Parente               6) 353 Emily Brooks               
 11 Sutton Middle School                                           56.46   1   8   
     1) 1563 Leah Stowe                 2) 1539 Mia Ciavarra              
     3) 1536 Sarah Beachman             4) 1555 Talia Markarian           
     5) 1553 Emma Joseph                6)                                
 13 Charter School of Cambridge                         59.00      56.53   6   6   
     1) 232 Alisson Martinez            2) 233 Janiya Robinson-Diaz       
     3) 230 Naima Jordain               4) 231 Sagine Louis               
 23 Chocksett Middle School                             58.70      57.70   6   5   
     1) 242 Emma Burke                  2) 258 Jada Ormsbee               
     3) 237 Megan Bardis                4) 247 Tyra Felton                
 24 Kipp Academy Boston                                 56.62      57.95   7   4   
     1) 1817 Priscilla Miller           2) 1816 Mykala Augustin           
     3) 1815 Erika Alves                4) 831 Shallen James              
 25 Lowell Community Charter                                       57.96   2   3   
     1) 856 Adeline Ansah               2) 872 Celeste Mensah             
     3) 879 Deborah Ofodile             4) 868 Yvonne Kimani              
 31 Turkey Hill Middle School                                      59.77   2   2   
     1) 1708 Genevieve Farr             2) 1709 Olivia Farr               
     3) 1716 Sarah Tanny                4) 1710 Sofia Firmani             
 32 Frolio Middle School                                         1:00.39   5   1   
     1) 506 Elizabeth Roy               2) 497 Emily Coulsey              
     3) 503 Grace O'Connell             4) 500 Leah Kinniburgh            
 33 Innovation Academy Charter Sch                               1:01.01   2 
     1) 712 Dalena Soun                 2) 708 Isabella Marie Shaffer     
     3) 694 Monica Lamontagne           4) 707 Rena Ruggiero              
     5) 689 Emma Hiltz                  6) 688 Olivia Healy               
 34 Thomas Prince Middle School                       1:02.50    1:01.08   5 
     1) 1618 Claire Huck                2) 1607 Emerson Disalle           
     3) 1616 Keira Henderson            4) 1615 Violet Gunsalus           
     5) 1639 Rose Zalimas               6)                                
 37 Shore Country Day School                                     1:01.25   4 
     1) 1439 Annie Ulfelder             2) 1438 Eleni Mazareas            
     3) 1440 Ella Waxman                4) 1437 Camyrn Flessel            
 39 Millis MS (Girls)                                   59.00    1:01.52   6 
     1) 1010 Abby Miller                2) 1011 Dory Stefansowicz         
     3) 1009 Hadley McPhee              4) 1012 Bethany Steiner           
     5) 1007 Mia Ferzoco                6)                                
 41 Ste Jeanne D'Arc School                                      1:05.23   5 
     1) 1524 Emma Araujo                2) 1525 Jessica Ehimatie-Arhuidese
     3) 1530 Yashvi Patel               4) 1532 Emily Tillson             
 42 Atrium School                                                1:13.76   1 
     1) 57 Carolyn Gulley               2) 59 CJ Hegarty                  
     3) 63 Grace Moxley                 4) 67 Shira Pemstein              
     5) 55 Morgan Curley                6)                                
 -- Epiphany School                                                   DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 395 Evanilce Cardoso            2) 393 Juliana Barbosa            
     3) 394 Kate Cabrera                4) 399 Tyanna Young               
 -- The Pike School                                     59.00         DQ   6  Zone Violation
     1) 1583 Alex Canellakis            2) 1601 Caitlyn Tucker            
     3) 1594 Jamie Munroe               4) 1579 Olivia Adelabu            
     5) 1602 Sarah Wang                 6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:23.03  06/09/12    RJ Grey JHS, RJ Grey JHS                  
                         S Antonioli, S Cotter, A Mielke, E Alex           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sutton Middle School                                         4:34.66   2  10   
     1) 1552 Audrey Howe                2) 1533 Berkeley Adamowicz        
     3) 1534 Chloe Adamowicz            4) 1566 Laura White               
     5) 1549 Gabby Gavala               6) 1550 Madison George            
  2 The Pike School                                   4:27.00    4:42.20   5   8   
     1) 1584 Leah Canellakis            2) 1599 Maddy Silveira            
     3) 1581 Myra Bhathena              4) 1582 Rachel Burba              
  3 Douglas Middle School                             4:59.00    4:47.97   5   6   
     1) 352 Isabel Briggs               2) 367 Keely Mungeam              
     3) 365 Rachael Mello               4) 362 Brooke Hooper              
     5) 372 Kate Peloquin               6) 358 Olivia Forrest             
  4 Lowell Community Charter                                     5:03.75   1   5   
     1) 855 Adelaide Ansah              2) 857 Alexandria Asamoah         
     3) 864 Alexis Hall                 4) 886 Nikeyla Samuel             
  5 Thomas Prince Middle School                       5:11.00    5:12.94   4   4   
     1) 1624 Abby Lefferts              2) 1638 Grace Williams            
     3) 1606 Jocelyn Cullen             4) 1631 Johnna Schulz             
     5) 1632 Clare Shanahan             6)                                
  6 Innovation Academy Charter Sch                               5:19.63   3   3   
     1) 712 Dalena Soun                 2) 694 Monica Lamontagne          
     3) 701 Sarah Milne                 4) 681 Tess Colella               
     5) 698 Gabrielle Malandian         6) 688 Olivia Healy               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:15.79  06/07/14    Diamond MS, Diamond MS                   
                          C Kelly, M Barrett-Tzannes, M Anderberg, H Tuomi  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  7 Thomas Prince Middle School                      11:50.00   11:40.62   10   
     1) 1624 Abby Lefferts              2) 1632 Clare Shanahan            
     3) 1621 Kate King                  4) 1630 Paloma Salmeron-O'Brien   
     5) 1638 Grace Williams             6)                                
 17 Lowell Community Charter                                    12:28.95    8   
     1) 887 Alexis Shover               2) 873 Asaliah Mirambeaux         
     3) 889 Cindy Sriprai               4) 874 Hariet Mwaniki             
 18 Innovation Academy Charter Sch                              13:22.25    6   
     1) 698 Gabrielle Malandian         2) 697 MacKenzie Luth             
     3) 714 Nicolle Trujillo            4) 681 Tess Colella               
     5) 713 Cecilla Taucher             6) 715 Mariana Valencia           
 19 The Pike School                                  12:30.00   13:26.34    5   
     1) 1583 Alex Canellakis            2) 1600 Izzy Torio                
     3) 1584 Leah Canellakis            4) 1597 Vanessa Shipley           
 
Girls High Jump Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-02  06/08/13    Alex Macrides, RJ Grey Junior H             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1566 Laura White            Sutton               4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2  1547 Rachel Dube            Sutton               4-04.00    4-04.00    8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XX 
  3  1556 Grace Mulvehill        Sutton               4-04.00    4-02.00    6   
     4-02 4-04 
       XO   XX 
 13   348 Sara Balasco           Douglas              4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO   XX 
 --  1601 Caitlyn Tucker         Pike School          4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
       XX 
 --  1628 Mai Pham               Thomas Prince        4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
       XX 
 --   667 Sophia Dawson          Hawthorne Brook      4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
       XX 
 --   437 Shauna Curran          Florence Sawyer      4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
       XX 
 --  1579 Olivia Adelabu         Pike School          4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
        X 
 --    89 Faith Ho-Sang          Baystate Acad        4-06.00         NH  
     4-02 
       XX 
 
Girls Long Jump Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-02.50  05/23/15    Sarah Kern, Brown Middle                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1636 Abby Valley            Thomas Prince       16-01.50   15-08.00   10   
      15-08  15-04.50     FOUL  15-07   
  2   637 Emerson Young          Hale                12-11.00   14-08.00    8   
      14-01  14-08 x             
  3   904 Natasha Ramos          Luther Burbank      13-07.00   14-07.00    6   
      13-11  14-07               
  4    98 Anji Friedbauer        Belmont Day         13-11.00   14-01.50    5   
      13-01.50  14-01.50 x             
  5   451 Alexis Richard         Florence Sawyer     14-00.00   13-06.00    4   
      12-08  13-06 x             
  6  1816 Mykala Augustin        Kipp Academy        13-09.00   13-04.50    3   
      12-08.50  13-04.50               
  7   375 Jen Walker             Douglas             14-06.00  J14-04.00    2   
      FOUL  14-04               
  7   237 Megan Bardis           Chocksett           13-06.00   13-01.50    2   
      13-01.50  12-09 x             
  8   359 Leah Haire             Douglas             13-06.00   14-02.50    1   
      14-01  14-02.50 x             
  8  1603 Anna Yang              Pike School         12-11.00   13-01.00    1   
      FOUL  13-01 x             
  9   898 Aria Fernandez         Luther Burbank      12-09.00   12-11.00  
      12-11  12-09 x             
 10   629 Mei Bell               Hale                12-09.00   12-09.00  
      11-07.50  12-09 x             
 11   900 Tahmi Johnston         Luther Burbank      13-05.00  J12-09.00  
      FOUL  12-09 x             
 12   851 Estelle Arseneau       Longsjo             13-03.00   12-08.00  
      12-08  11-07.50 x             
 13   452 Zoe Rogers             Florence Sawyer     12-10.00   12-06.50  
      12-06.50  12-02 x             
 14  1708 Genevieve Farr         Turkey Hill         12-08.00   12-05.50  
      10-05  12-05.50            
 15   708 Isabella Marie Sha     Innovation Acad     14-02.00   11-11.00  
      FOUL  11-11 x             
 16   501 Aleena Magnasco        Frolio              12-08.00   11-09.50  
      10-10  11-09.50 x             
 17   703 Chisom Ogukwe          Innovation Acad     12-11.00   11-08.50  
      11-08.50  10-08.50 x             
 18   427 Jessica Barshak        Florence Sawyer     12-10.50   11-04.50  
      11-04.50  9-07               
 
Girls Shot Put Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-11  06/11/11    Melody Umoren, Atlantic MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1378 Kit Corcoran           River Valley        32-08.00   31-09.50   10   
      30-06.50  31-02.50     30-07  31-09.50   
  2   247 Tyra Felton            Chocksett           30-01.00   31-09.00    8   
      28-10  30-07     29-08.50  31-09   
  3   702 Athena Mowatt          Innovation Acad     30-11.00   31-00.50    6   
      30-09.50  31-00.50     30-04.50  30-09   
  4  1537 Patricia Biamou        Sutton              24-06.00   29-08.00    5   
      28-01  29-08     27-07  27-07.50   
  5   228 Satoya Isophe          Cambridge Chart.    26-00.00   29-07.50    4   
      29-07.50  27-08.50     29-02.50  27-00   
  6   369 Gabrielle Muscatel     Douglas             30-08.00   29-03.00    3   
      27-01.50  29-03 x             
  7  1541 Aliyssa Courville      Sutton              29-08.00   29-01.00    2   
      27-02  29-01 x             
  8   633 Tess Hunter            Hale                28-06.00   28-11.00    1   
      27-03  28-11               
  9   445 Sydney Frend           Florence Sawyer     27-05.00   28-08.00  
      28-08  28-01 x             
 10  1589 Talia Jachimowicz      Pike School         27-02.00   28-07.00  
      28-07  26-11 x             
 11   666 Ava Costello           Hawthorne Brook     27-06.00   27-09.00  
      26-06  27-09 x             
 12  1715 Zoe Sardelis           Turkey Hill         25-08.00   27-01.00  
      27-01  26-06 x             
 13   353 Emily Brooks           Douglas             30-01.00   26-08.50  
      25-06.50  26-08.50               
 14   853 Nana Acheampomaa       Lowell Comm Char    28-10.00   26-08.00  
      25-01.50  26-08 x            
 15  1635 Josia Sulmasy          Thomas Prince       27-03.00   26-06.00  
      26-04  26-06 x             
 16   875 Theresa Namulando      Lowell Comm Char    27-09.00   26-04.50  
      22-10  26-04.50 x             
 17   504 Isabella O'Connell     Frolio              25-00.00   25-07.00  
      25-02  25-07 x             
 18  1528 Lorelie Murphy         Ste Jeanne D'Arc    26-05.00   25-00.00  
      23-06  25-00               
 19  1439 Annie Ulfelder         Shore Countr        25-06.00   24-09.00  
      24-09  23-01 x             
 20    96 Emma Bauman            Belmont Day         27-09.00   24-07.00  
      23-01.50  24-07 x             
 21   679 Delaney Brown          Innovation Acad     26-02.00   24-05.00  
      24-05  24-04 x             
 22   356 Lauren D'Amico         Douglas             23-00.00   24-04.50  
      20-11  24-04.50 x             
 23   895 Princess Wilson        Lowell Comm Char    26-09.00   23-00.00  
      23-00  22-07 x             
 24   703 Chisom Ogukwe          Innovation Acad     25-11.00  J23-00.00  
      23-00  19-08 x             
 25   100 Madison Liesching      Belmont Day         23-00.00   22-02.50  
      22-02  22-02.50 x             
 26  1553 Emma Joseph            Sutton              23-04.00   21-11.00  
      21-09  21-11 x             
 27  1438 Eleni Mazareas         Shore Countr        23-04.00   21-10.00  
      19-04  21-10 x             
 28  1608 Shaelynn Doherty       Thomas Prince       23-00.00   21-06.00  
      20-02.50  21-06 x             
 29   915 Kaylee Gilchrist       McKay Arts          25-00.00   20-11.00  
      20-02  20-11 x             
 30   674 Stephanie Sutton-B     Hawthorne Brook     23-06.00   20-10.00  
      20-05.50  20-10 x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 77-00  06/07/14    Sam Brady, Millbury Jr.                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   445 Sydney Frend           Florence Sawyer        75-07      70-02   10   
      67-05  65-04     FOUL  70-02   
  2  1537 Patricia Biamou        Sutton                 64-10      70-01    8   
      63-08  62-06     65-11  70-01   
  3  1625 Ashley Milaszewski     Thomas Prince          69-10      61-10    6   
      FOUL  61-10     61-07  61-07   
  4   369 Gabrielle Muscatel     Douglas                58-06      60-10    5   
      54-09  60-10     54-01  57-03   
  5   679 Delaney Brown          Innovation Acad        57-06      58-01    4   
      58-01  52-02 x             
  6   504 Isabella O'Connell     Frolio                 69-00      56-02    3   
      54-04  56-02            
  7   260 Jasmine Potenza        Chocksett              48-02      54-07    2   
      46-08  54-07 x             
  8  1635 Josia Sulmasy          Thomas Prince          59-10      53-07    1   
      53-07  48-06 x             
  9   503 Grace O'Connell        Frolio                 70-00      51-08  
      51-08  51-05 x             
 10  1542 Ellie DeBock           Sutton                 59-08      50-10  
      49-03  50-10 x             
 11   354 Lillie Burns           Douglas                53-08      48-09  
      48-09  46-05               
 12  1713 Hailey Lewenczuk       Turkey Hill            52-00      47-09  
      47-09  FOUL x             
 13  1602 Sarah Wang             Pike School            48-00      47-06  
      47-06  38-00               
 14  1586 Grace Flanagan         Pike School            48-00      46-07  
      42-09  46-07 x             
 15   711 Ashleigh Sorrentin     Innovation Acad        48-02      45-08  
      45-00  45-08 x             
 16   706 Emily Rondeau          Innovation Acad        48-00     J45-08  
      45-08  41-03 x             
 17  1544 Emily Donovan          Sutton                 53-09      45-00  
      41-02  45-00 x             
 18   442 Annabella Evangelo     Florence Sawyer        52-11      44-02  
      44-02  FOUL x             
 19   360 Krista Hellstrom       Douglas                48-00      43-00  
      43-00  42-04 x             
 20   634 Hailey Kornfeind       Hale                   48-00      35-06  
      34-07  35-06 x             
 21   439 Julia Darcy            Florence Sawyer        48-00      34-06  
      FOUL  34-06 x             
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 96-01  05/23/15    Talia Beech, Pentucket Re                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1623 Isabelle Lanpher       Thomas Prince          81-00      86-03   10   
      86-03  82-01     80-06  80-09   
  2  1589 Talia Jachimowicz      Pike School            70-00      73-01    8   
      68-04  73-01     62-05  61-03   
  3   702 Athena Mowatt          Innovation Acad        80-07      67-08    6   
      53-10  67-08            
  4  1715 Zoe Sardelis           Turkey Hill            74-00      65-03    5   
      65-03  60-00 x             
  5  1561 Jennifer Russo         Sutton                 57-06      64-03    4   
      FOUL  64-03 x             
  6   362 Brooke Hooper          Douglas                63-09      62-05    3   
      62-05  61-01 x             
  7  1713 Hailey Lewenczuk       Turkey Hill            65-00      62-03    2   
      59-04  62-03 x             
  8  1540 Jen Coseno             Sutton                 59-06      60-08    1   
      60-08  56-11 x             
  9   706 Emily Rondeau          Innovation Acad        60-07      60-07  
      60-07  55-09 x             
 10  1586 Grace Flanagan         Pike School            65-00      59-03  
      59-03  57-05 x             
 11   372 Kate Peloquin          Douglas                70-06      59-00  
      FOUL  59-00 x             
 12   865 Alaysia Honleng        Lowell Comm Char       56-07      57-02  
      50-03  57-02 x             
 13   443 Sophia Farinella       Florence Sawyer        58-00      56-05  
      48-09  56-05 x             
 14   249 Hilary Johnson         Chocksett              66-00      55-03  
      50-07  55-03 x             
 15  1625 Ashley Milaszewski     Thomas Prince          54-00      54-05  
      54-05  44-03               
 16  1600 Izzy Torio             Pike School            55-00      48-01  
      48-01  47-06 x             
 17   715 Mariana Valencia       Innovation Acad        52-01      47-04  
      47-04  42-00 x             
 18  1526 Natalia Flores         Ste Jeanne D'Arc       55-00      47-00  
      47-00  39-04 x             
 19   447 Jessica Klausner       Florence Sawyer        52-00      46-01  
      46-01  45-04 x             
 20  1557 Kyla Rae               Sutton                 56-00      38-10  
      FOUL  38-10 x             
 21   884 Vivian Phonesoukse     Lowell Comm Char       52-00      34-08  
      34-08  34-01 x             
 22   883 Erika Pen              Lowell Comm Char       52-00      27-11  
      27-11  19-00 x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large(1)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 11.65  06/07/14    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   345 Brandon Wilkins        Diamond                12.00      12.51q 10 
  1  1193 Kyle Santiago          Oak                    12.12      12.51q  6 
  3   411 Jonah Michel           F.A. Day               12.56      12.59q 16 
  4   812 Conway Xu              Jonas Clarke           12.72      12.61q  7 
  5    23 Eric Sheffield         Advanced Mat           12.56      12.91q 17 
  6  1065 Justin Terveen         Mountview Mi           12.48      12.97q  4 
  7   800 Elias Paulino          Jonas Clarke           12.64      13.06q 10 
  8  1056 Robert Marchand        Mountview Mi           12.79      13.20q  6 
  9   456 Kwaku Nyarko           Forrest Grove          13.60     J13.20  17  +0.001
 10   764 Jason Baek             Jonas Clarke           13.00      13.29  16 
 11  1755 Jonathan Dees          Wellesley              12.81      13.42   2 
 12    22 Adam Schuler           Advanced Mat           13.15      13.45   9 
 13   298 Colin Breen            Diamond                13.00      13.53  14 
 14  1754 Kevin Chang            Wellesley              13.60      13.80  15 
 15  1724 George Himariotis      Tyngsborough           13.50      13.88  12 
 16   197 Adam Rotem             Brown                  13.90      14.04   4 
 17  1768 Jackson O'Toole        Wellesley              13.13      14.13  10 
 18  1228 Luke Pandolfo          Ottoson Midd           13.20      14.27   5 
 19   194 Andrew Li              Brown                  13.83      14.47   2 
 20  1229 Kiran Pyles            Ottoson Midd           13.70      14.56  10 
 21   838 Gage Bard              Leicester              13.90      14.68   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.65  06/07/14    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  8   411 Jonah Michel           F.A. Day               12.59      12.49   10   
  9   345 Brandon Wilkins        Diamond                12.51      12.55    8   
 10  1193 Kyle Santiago          Oak                    12.51      12.58    6   
 15   812 Conway Xu              Jonas Clarke           12.61      12.76    5   
 17  1065 Justin Terveen         Mountview Mi           12.97      12.95    4   
 21    23 Eric Sheffield         Advanced Mat           12.91      13.03    3   
 23  1056 Robert Marchand        Mountview Mi           13.20      13.18    2   
 24   800 Elias Paulino          Jonas Clarke           13.06      13.32    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.09  06/07/14    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   810 Nick Whalen            Jonas Clarke           24.64      24.16  14  10   
  4   387 Brett Sorbo            Ephraim Curtis         24.75      24.88  14   8   
  5   407 Raghav Kadambi         F.A. Day               25.10      25.01  13   6   
  7   314 Brian Her              Diamond                25.00      25.27  14   5   
  9   329 Andrew McGovern        Diamond                24.80      25.76  14   4   
 14    23 Eric Sheffield         Advanced Mat           27.24      26.10  10   3   
 17  1223 Nirvan Masini          Ottoson Midd           27.00      26.33  11   2   
 19  1351 Ethan Holt             Richardson             27.10      26.46  10   1   
 22  1338 James Cusenza          Richardson             27.20      26.77  10 
 25   812 Conway Xu              Jonas Clarke           26.34      26.88  12 
 39     6 Nate Devereaux         Advanced Mat           28.30      27.56   6 
 45   408 Steven Landry          F.A. Day               28.10      27.69   7 
 46   456 Kwaku Nyarko           Forrest Grove          28.70      27.82   4 
 47   543 Jeff Thomas            Furnace Brook          27.05      27.83  11 
 48   192 Austin Kaminski        Brown                  28.20      27.88   7 
 50     7 Kohta Erdos            Advanced Mat           28.87      27.91   3 
 52   518 Pat Finn               Furnace Brook          28.50      28.03   5 
 65   771 Thomas Chiu            Jonas Clarke           28.70      28.62   3 
 66  1358 Aedan Moriarty         Richardson             28.60      28.70   4 
 68   383 Ian McCullar           Ephraim Curtis         28.50      28.71   4 
 79   515 Colby Degrasse         Furnace Brook          28.52      29.27   4 
 81  1719 Phillip Breen          Tyngsborough           28.50      29.38   5 
 87  1229 Kiran Pyles            Ottoson Midd           29.00      29.95   1 
 96   838 Gage Bard              Leicester              29.00      31.25   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.73  06/07/14    Joe Varady, Bigelow MS                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2   810 Nick Whalen            Jonas Clarke           54.42      54.43   9  10   
  3   292 Joshua Backert         Diamond                55.70      55.90   9   8   
  4   314 Brian Her              Diamond                56.40      57.56   9   6   
  5  1101 Matt Chicko            North Andover          58.30      57.61   8   5   
  6  1040 Ethan Bowlin           Mountview Mi           59.10      57.78   8   4   
  8   534 Oskar Mundt            Furnace Brook          58.40      58.70   8   3   
 11   334 Noah Newton-Cheh       Diamond              1:00.00      59.95   8   2   
 36   786 Ethan Kong             Jonas Clarke         1:05.90    1:03.58   2   1   
 39  1217 Tyler DeLaBarre        Ottoson Midd         1:04.00    1:03.81   5 
 43   783 Gabe Hadad             Jonas Clarke         1:05.50    1:03.98   2 
 44  1218 Seth Edmonds           Ottoson Midd         1:06.00    1:04.57   2 
 44   514 Reese Daly             Furnace Brook        1:04.40    1:04.57   4 
 47     4 Matthew Black          Advanced Mat         1:06.30    1:04.81   1 
 50    18 Anish Padhi            Advanced Mat         1:07.00    1:05.27   1 
 57   412 Noor Sharesh           F.A. Day             1:07.00    1:06.63   1 
 58  1364 Lloyd Omenya           Richardson           1:06.30    1:07.95   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.86  06/08/13    John Lara, Rafael Hernandez               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  4   788 Amolak Kumar           Jonas Clarke         2:22.00    2:17.89   6  10   
  8   297 Adam Bernstein         Diamond              2:23.00    2:19.97   6   8   
 11   766 Micah Benson           Jonas Clarke         2:16.00    2:20.63   6   6   
 21   806 Malte Steines          Jonas Clarke         2:28.00    2:23.56   4   5   
 25   308 Max Dicerbo            Diamond              2:24.70    2:24.98   5   4   
 27   403 Sean Evans             F.A. Day             2:24.00    2:25.18   5   3   
 29   305 Liam Cotter            Diamond              2:25.00    2:25.70   5   2   
 39    18 Anish Padhi            Advanced Mat         2:37.00    2:28.86   2   1   
 41     6 Nate Devereaux         Advanced Mat         2:36.00    2:29.71   3 
 44   379 Adam Kaiser            Ephraim Curtis       2:35.00    2:30.61   3 
 50  1217 Tyler DeLaBarre        Ottoson Midd         2:31.00    2:32.02   4 
 51  1130 Jett Stad              North Andover        2:38.00    2:32.26   1 
 53  1226 Ryan McCormick         Ottoson Midd         2:39.00    2:34.35   1 
 55   539 Jack Pesko             Furnace Brook        2:37.00    2:34.75   2 
 57  1219 Connor Hamilton        Ottoson Midd         2:37.00    2:35.63   2 
 58   527 JJ Lee                 Furnace Brook        2:39.00    2:36.10   1 
 63  1050 Connor Gaudette        Mountview Mi         2:30.00    2:36.84   4 
 77  1372 Lucas St. Louis        Richardson           2:36.20    2:48.14   2 
 78   414 Ricky Whipple          F.A. Day             2:39.00    2:54.64   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:45.72  06/08/13    Christian Herlihy, Jonas Clarke MS        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  3   825 Michael Griffin        King Philip          4:55.00    5:01.05   5  10   
  4  1367 Corey Seamans          Richardson           5:09.00    5:01.50   5   8   
  5  1107 Alex Fleury            North Andover        5:03.00    5:02.27   5   6   
 10  1767 Jason Norris           Wellesley            5:20.00    5:08.79   4   5   
 17   335 Nick Porter            Diamond              5:16.80    5:15.53   4   4   
 18   766 Micah Benson           Jonas Clarke         5:14.00    5:16.01   4   3   
 23   511 Alex Baynes            Furnace Brook        5:28.00    5:20.30   3   2   
 26   526 Andrew Kirdahy         Furnace Brook        5:38.00    5:24.30   2   1   
 27   293 Selvin Backert         Diamond              5:23.00    5:25.13   4 
 29  1036 Matthew Alzamora       Mountview Mi         5:20.00    5:26.86   4 
 31   306 Nate Croke             Diamond              5:26.00    5:27.73   3 
 34   190 Ethan Jacunski         Brown                5:10.30    5:30.27   5 
 38     5 Josh Chase             Advanced Mat         5:39.30    5:32.43   2 
 39   806 Malte Steines          Jonas Clarke         5:28.00    5:34.03   3 
 43   401 Cory Donovan           F.A. Day             5:35.00    5:37.38   2 
 45   955 Cirino Costa           Melrose Veterans     5:45.00    5:38.61   1 
 50   824 A.J. Fusco             King Philip          5:30.00    5:39.95   3 
 64  1640 Michael Bligh          Thurston             5:43.00    5:49.36   1 
 67   544 Gino Vitelli           Furnace Brook        5:45.00    5:52.74   1 
 70   796 Michele Oldrati        Jonas Clarke         5:42.00    5:54.30   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Large(1)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 14.58  06/07/14    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   409 Otis Love              F.A. Day               14.96      15.42q 12 
  2  1734 Ofek Mann              Pollard                           17.89q  8 
  3  1764 William Manning        Wellesley              18.61      18.03q 12 
  4  1766 William Mungovan       Wellesley              18.40      18.81q  5 
  5  1121 Connor McGarry         North Andover          19.20      18.94q  7 
  6   307 Juno Daciuk            Diamond                19.00      19.03q  2 
  7  1339 Albert Dankoh          Richardson             18.40      19.18q  6 
  8     8 Alex Estavillo         Advanced Mat           20.00      19.33q  4 
  9  1115 Alex Lee               North Andover          19.55      19.47  11 
 10   820 Daniel Botte           King Philip            18.00      19.97   9 
 11   774 Paco deAmorrortu       Jonas Clarke           14.50      20.12  13 
 12   342 Jacob Tan              Diamond                19.50      20.25  13 
 14   516 Chris Duduch           Furnace Brook          18.29      20.67   1 
 15   805 Traver Smith           Jonas Clarke           15.50      20.73  11 
 16  1047 Thomas Dlugasz         Mountview Mi           19.37      20.88  12 
 18   817 Thomas Beck            King Philip            19.70      21.16   8 
 19   344 Jacob Weinstein-De     Diamond                18.50      21.32  10 
 20  1719 Phillip Breen          Tyngsborough           19.60      22.31  10 
 21   771 Thomas Chiu            Jonas Clarke           15.50      23.38  10 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.58  06/07/14    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   409 Otis Love              F.A. Day               15.42      15.22   10   
 13  1734 Ofek Mann              Pollard                17.89      17.81    8   
 14  1766 William Mungovan       Wellesley              18.81      17.90    6   
 18  1121 Connor McGarry         North Andover          18.94      18.68    5   
 19   307 Juno Daciuk            Diamond                19.03      18.71    4   
 20     8 Alex Estavillo         Advanced Mat           19.33      18.72    3   
 21  1764 William Manning        Wellesley              18.03      18.77    2   
 24  1339 Albert Dankoh          Richardson             19.18      22.27    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.27  06/09/12    FA Day MS, FA Day MS                        
                       M Wood, N Roldan, M Hernandez, J Prior            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  9 Mountview Middle School                             52.30      50.81   6  10   
     1) 1040 Ethan Bowlin               2) 1065 Justin Terveen            
     3) 1036 Matthew Alzamora           4) 1056 Robert Marchand           
     5) 1061 Angelo Smith               6)                                
 10 Richardson Middle School                            50.30      51.29   6   8   
     1) 1340 Brendan Davis              2) 1344 DJ Gagnon                 
     3) 1370 Dominic Silvestro          4) 1351 Ethan Holt                
     5) 1358 Aedan Moriarty             6) 1342 Bronson Duarte            
 16 Diamond Middle School                               52.00      52.65   6   6   
     1) 304 Alex Coombs                 2) 298 Colin Breen                
     3) 322 Luke Lee                    4) 313 Spencer Hart-Thompson      
     5) 307 Juno Daciuk                 6)                                
 18 North Andover Middle School                                    53.91   2   5   
     1) 1108 Freddy Gabin               2) 1101 Matt Chicko               
     3) 1119 Peter Martel               4) 1128 Will Servino              
     5) 1122 Ronan McGarry              6)                                
 22 Jonas Clarke Middle School                                     54.38   3   4   
     1) 776 Alex Dixon                  2) 809 Darren Tswei               
     3) 800 Elias Paulino               4) 764 Jason Baek                 
     5) 805 Traver Smith                6)                                
 23 Furnace Brook Middle School                                    55.97   4   3   
     1) 515 Colby Degrasse              2) 540 Kyle Quackenbush           
     3) 518 Pat Finn                    4) 542 Sam Shea                   
 25 Wellesley Middle School                                        56.17   4   2   
     1) 1774 Daniel Song                2) 1755 Jonathan Dees             
     3) 1754 Kevin Chang                4) 1772 Rudy Seaborn              
 -- Melrose Veterans Memorial                                         DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 953 Alex Brinchiero             2) 961 brandon McSorley           
     3) 952 Charlie Borstel             4) 957 will durant                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:48.83  06/08/13    RJ Grey Junior HS, RJ Grey Junior H       
                         C Miles, T Peduto, J Maddox, L Murray             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diamond Middle School                             4:05.00    4:03.36   4  10   
     1) 340 Jack Stevens                2) 292 Joshua Backert             
     3) 334 Noah Newton-Cheh            4) 339 Reed Solomon               
     5) 305 Liam Cotter                 6)                                
  3 Jonas Clarke Middle School                                   4:09.45   3   8   
     1) 804 Andrew Shen                 2) 786 Ethan Kong                 
     3) 799 Felipe Palacio              4) 783 Gabe Hadad                 
     5) 784 Noah Hoshino                6)                                
  6 Furnace Brook Middle School                                  4:11.88   3   6   
     1) 545 Dan Waite                   2) 534 Oskar Mundt                
     3) 514 Reese Daly                  4) 519 Troy Galler                
  8 North Andover Middle School                                  4:16.07   3   5   
     1) 1097 Adam Brimmer               2) 1107 Alex Fleury               
     3) 1096 Ethan Bourassa             4) 1129 Joe Shneyderman           
     5) 1125 Andrew Nolettte            6)                                
  9 Wellesley Middle School                                      4:17.73   3   4   
     1) 1767 Jason Norris               2) 1763 Thatcher Maconga          
     3) 1764 William Manning            4) 1766 William Mungovan          
     5) 1771 Keith Robinson             6)                                
 -- Richardson Middle School                          4:39.00         DQ   4  Zone violation
     1) 1349 Aaron Hines                2) 1338 James Cusenza             
     3) 1364 Lloyd Omenya               4) 1372 Lucas St. Louis           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:19.96  06/08/13    Thurston MS, Thurston MS                  
                         J Driscoll, J Antonucci, W McDonnell, S Murphy    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonas Clarke Middle School                                   9:39.21   10   
     1) 788 Amolak Kumar                2) 804 Andrew Shen                
     3) 799 Felipe Palacio              4) 803 Shymon Samsel              
     5) 796 Michele Oldrati             6)                                
  2 Diamond Middle School                             9:45.00    9:44.19    8   
     1) 297 Adam Bernstein              2) 328 Matthew McAlarney          
     3) 308 Max Dicerbo                 4) 335 Nick Porter                
     5) 306 Nate Croke                  6)                                
 11 North Andover Middle School                                 10:38.40    6   
     1) 1104 Jack Determan              2) 1130 Jett Stad                 
     3) 1122 Ronan McGarry              4) 1098 Tom Bullock               
 14 Mountview Middle School                          11:12.00   11:05.96    5   
     1) 1050 Connor Gaudette            2) 1062 Ethan Stebbins            
     3) 1057 Jack McLean                4) 1041 Timothy Brigham           
     5) 1039 Ben Blake                  6)                                
 
Boys High Jump Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-10  05/23/15    Greg Lawson, Millbury                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1106 Sean Drury             North Andover        5-00.00    5-02.00    9   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O   XX 
  1   345 Brandon Wilkins        Diamond              5-02.00    5-02.00    9   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    P    O   XX 
  3   387 Brett Sorbo            Ephraim Curtis       5-02.00    5-00.00    5.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  3  1733 Thomas Hudak           Pollard              5-04.00    5-00.00    5.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  5   953 Alex Brinchiero        Melrose Veterans     4-11.00    4-08.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XX 
  6  1128 Will Servino           North Andover        4-08.00   J4-08.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XX 
  7  1347 Cameron Grimes         Richardson           4-10.00    4-06.00    1.50
     4-06 4-08 
        O   XX 
  7  1760 Karsten Kropp          Wellesley            4-08.00    4-06.00    1.50
     4-06 4-08 
        O   XX 
 --   313 Spencer Hart-Thomp     Diamond              5-00.00         NH  
     4-06 
       XX 
 --   821 Christian Cumings      King Philip          5-02.00         NH  
     4-06 
       XX 
 
Boys Long Jump Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-05.50  06/07/14    Sam Koss, Lawrence Sch                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1193 Kyle Santiago          Oak                 18-02.00   18-08.75   10   
      18-03.50  18-00     FOUL  18-08.75   
  2   329 Andrew McGovern        Diamond             17-06.00   17-11.50    8   
      17-11.50  FOUL x   17-03  16-11   
  3  1370 Dominic Silvestro      Richardson          18-08.00   15-06.00    6   
      15-02.75  15-06            
  4  1763 Thatcher Maconga       Wellesley           16-04.00   15-05.50    5   
      14-00  15-05.50              
  5  1734 Ofek Mann              Pollard             17-10.00  J15-05.50    4   
      FOUL  15-05.50 x          
  6   545 Dan Waite              Furnace Brook       16-01.50   15-05.00    3   
      15-05  15-04.50 x             
  7  1768 Jackson O'Toole        Wellesley           16-02.00   15-03.00    2   
      15-03  14-11.50 x             
  8   304 Alex Coombs            Diamond             15-01.00   14-11.50    1   
      FOUL  14-11.50 x             
  9   194 Andrew Li              Brown               14-07.00   14-07.00  
      14-07  14-05.75 x             
 10  1096 Ethan Bourassa         North Andover       15-08.00   14-02.00  
      14-02  13-00               
 11   774 Paco deAmorrortu       Jonas Clarke        14-06.00   13-09.00  
      13-09  12-11 x             
 12  1093 Anthony Amano          North Andover       16-04.00   13-01.00  
      13-01  FOUL x             
 --   827 Adrian Mercado         King Philip         15-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --  1106 Sean Drury             North Andover       16-08.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42-00.75  06/07/14    Luis Godoy, Bigelow MS                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1344 DJ Gagnon              Richardson          40-06.00   44-10.00#  10   
      44-03.25  44-10     43-03.50  44-03.50   
  2   311 Michael Gupta          Diamond             37-10.00   39-00.50    8   
      36-01.50  38-10     39-00.50  38-00.75   
  3   347 Yianni Zavaliagkos     Diamond             39-00.00   38-02.50    6   
      37-11  36-00     FOUL  38-02.50   
  4  1053 Jack Houlihan          Mountview Mi        37-04.00   35-02.50    5   
      35-01.50  34-09     34-00.50  35-02.50   
  5   405 Declan Griffin         F.A. Day            33-00.00   32-01.75    4   
      32-01.75  30-03               
  6   532 Jimmy Meehan           Furnace Brook       29-06.00   30-06.50    3   
      28-01.50  30-06.50               
  7  1765 Connor McDonald        Wellesley           28-00.00   30-05.00    2   
      28-05.50  30-05 x             
  8   822 Owen Doherty           King Philip         30-02.00   30-04.50    1   
      30-04.50  30-03              
  9  1374 Cam Torres             Richardson          29-02.00   29-09.50  
      28-00.50  29-09.50 x             
 10   955 Cirino Costa           Melrose Veterans    32-05.00   29-09.00  
      FOUL  29-09 x             
 11  1752 Kevin Canaday          Wellesley           29-08.00   29-01.50  
      28-10  29-01.50 x             
 12  1105 Pete Dibiase           North Andover       34-01.00   28-00.50  
      28-00.50  FOUL x             
 13  1775 Jack Steen             Wellesley           28-09.00   26-03.50  
      24-00  26-03.50 x             
 14   315 Milad Jaffari-Shah     Diamond             28-10.00   25-04.50  
      25-03.50  25-04.50 x             
 15   842 Adam LaBombard         Leicester           28-00.00   21-07.75  
      21-07.75  20-08.75 x             
 --   779 Aidan Fox              Jonas Clarke        30-02.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL              
 
Boys Discus Throw Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 129-07  06/08/13    Sam Keith, Luther Burbank                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   347 Yianni Zavaliagkos     Diamond                85-00     115-00   10   
      102-03  115-00     103-01  65-03   
  2  1371 Connor Slattery        Richardson             92-00      91-10    8   
      88-10  91-10 x             
  3  1374 Cam Torres             Richardson             69-10      79-06    6   
      75-11  79-06 x             
  4  1121 Connor McGarry         North Andover          69-05      71-10    5   
      70-06  71-10 x             
  5   537 Liam Olinger           Furnace Brook          69-04      69-00    4   
      69-00  62-08 x             
  6   958 bennett Kraunelis      Melrose Veterans    70-04.50      67-00    3   
      67-00  64-00 x             
  7   772 Declan Clark           Jonas Clarke           70-00      63-09    2   
      FOUL  63-09 x             
  8     5 Josh Chase             Advanced Mat           69-00      58-11    1   
      FOUL  58-11 x             
  9   811 Kevin Xiong            Jonas Clarke           69-06      55-06  
      52-06  55-06 x             
 10  1369 Mario Silva            Richardson             69-10      54-08  
      FOUL  54-08 x             
 11   315 Milad Jaffari-Shah     Diamond                75-00      52-04  
      52-04  41-03 x             
 12   528 Jake Leoffler          Furnace Brook          68-00      51-08  
      51-08  50-04 x             
 13   842 Adam LaBombard         Leicester              68-00      49-08  
      49-08  47-04 x             
 14   845 Brady White            Leicester              68-00      47-08  
      47-08  44-08 x             
 15   777 Andrew Eagan           Jonas Clarke           68-00      45-03  
      45-03  FOUL x             
 16  1118 Caleb Litster          North Andover          68-05      29-08  
      29-08  FOUL x             
 --   311 Michael Gupta          Diamond                85-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --  1053 Jack Houlihan          Mountview Mi           91-08       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --  1129 Joe Shneyderman        North Andover          81-11       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 141-01  06/08/13    James Bruce, Diamond MS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   543 Jeff Thomas            Furnace Brook          93-03     105-07   10   
      95-03  105-07     100-03  93-04   
  2   517 Christian Dunn         Furnace Brook         103-03     101-11    8   
      101-11  98-02 x             
  3    17 Aiden Marceau          Advanced Mat          104-00     101-10    6   
      FOUL  101-10 x             
  4   340 Jack Stevens           Diamond                90-00      93-09    5   
      92-05  93-09 x             
  5   519 Troy Galler            Furnace Brook          91-02      92-10    4   
      87-08  92-10               
  6  1061 Angelo Smith           Mountview Mi           79-01      91-09    3   
      68-02  91-09 x             
  7   322 Luke Lee               Diamond                90-00      90-05    2   
      FOUL  90-05 x             
  8  1349 Aaron Hines            Richardson             82-08      88-11    1   
      88-11  81-03 x             
  9  1367 Corey Seamans          Richardson             94-06      88-01  
      75-05  88-01 x             
 10   337 Porter Scott           Diamond                85-00      83-06  
      79-06  83-06 x             
 11   784 Noah Hoshino           Jonas Clarke           89-00      82-01  
      70-07  82-01 x             
 12  1369 Mario Silva            Richardson             80-00      81-09  
      81-09  81-09               
 13    13 Reese Kyle             Advanced Mat           70-04      76-06  
      71-06  76-06 x             
 14   779 Aidan Fox              Jonas Clarke           92-00      75-11  
      75-11  69-04 x             
 15  1115 Alex Lee               North Andover          73-10      73-07  
      71-00  73-07 x             
 17  1057 Jack McLean            Mountview Mi           75-00      66-05  
      58-02  66-05 x             
 18  1133 Matt Wessel            North Andover          83-00     J69-03  
      69-03  61-06 x             
 18   845 Brady White            Leicester              70-00      56-05  
      43-10  56-05 x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Medium(2)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 11.65  06/07/14    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   833 Kyle Connolly          Lawrence Jr.           11.08      12.27q 17 
  2   176 Jordan Colon           Bromfield              12.50      12.28q 14 
  3   836 Marvell Nichollson     Lawrence Jr.           11.60      12.40q 15 
  4  1014 Dominic Allegrezza     Miscoe Hill            12.50      12.47q  6 
  5  1287 Derek Belliveau        Quabbin                12.30      12.52q  2 
  6  1251 Cole Swanson           Overlook Mid           12.32      12.54q  1 
  7  1507 Anthony Ghalbouni      Stacy                  12.20      12.56q  5 
  8   144 Elijah Taylor          Bigelow                11.90      12.60q 11 
  9  1392 Tristan Benson         Robert Adams           12.40      12.62   2 
 10  1416 Jonathan Lukowiak      Robert Adams           12.00      12.63   8 
 10  1672 Jake MacInnes          Triton Reg.            12.62      12.63  11 
 12  1181 Shane Rosenberg        Oak Hill               12.20      12.66   4 
 13   104 Bruno Auzec            Belmonte               12.10      12.68   7 
 14  1271 Keegan O'Keefe         Pentucket Reg          12.50      12.76   9 
 15   568 Corey Zollo            Gardner                12.91      12.82   7 
 16  1298 Dan Grady              Quabbin                12.30      12.83   1 
 17   473 Kyle Durand            Hartnett               12.60      12.97  13 
 18   739 Wes Liou               John Glenn             12.60      13.03  15 
 19    85 Ariel Velasquez        Ayer Shirley           12.90      13.08   5 
 20   133 Gabe Kang              Bigelow                12.43      13.11   3 
 21  1240 Mike Heins             Overlook Mid           12.95      13.25   8 
 22   937 Nicholas Cruz          Melican                12.80      13.27   1 
 23  1088 Joshua Leblanc         Nissitissit            12.97      13.30   9 
 24   108 Mario DeSimone         Belmonte               12.60      13.35  12 
 24  1329 Max Passen             R.A. Nock              13.37      13.35   2 
 26   154 Aidan Chan             Blake                  13.10      13.39  13 
 27   576 Brady Lin              Gibbons                13.20      13.41   7 
 28  1161 Gordon Huang           Oak Hill               13.20      13.43   4 
 29   590 Evan Beigel            Groton-Dunstable       13.00      13.47  12 
 29  1446 Robert Guilford        Silver Lake            12.50      13.47  11 
 31  1083 Justin Thira           Murdock                13.40      13.56   3 
 31   142 Brandon Ou             Bigelow                12.80      13.56   2 
 33   758 Marcus Voss            John Glenn             12.60      13.57  17 
 33  1688 Matt Bogdanski         Trottier               12.50      13.57   8 
 35   658 Luke Rogers            Hanover                13.30      13.62   2 
 36   581 Tyler Sanchez          Gibbons                13.10      13.64  11 
 37  1456 Dalton Wick            Silver Lake            13.20      13.69   6 
 38   559 Logan Leblanc          Gardner                13.49      13.80   8 
 39  1685 Tyler Stranc           Triton Reg.            13.20      13.93   3 
 40   848 Parker Landfors        Littleton              13.50      13.94  10 
 41   923 Greg Capalbo           Medway                 13.15      13.98   8 
 42   922 Joe Barresi            Medway                 13.46      14.02   7 
 43   623 Nathan Sickles         Groton-Dunstable       13.60      14.05  16 
 44   745 Ibi Muhammed           John Glenn             13.00      14.08  15 
 45  1800 Steven Bagley          Whitman                13.80      14.11   2 
 46  1514 Gabe Pardo Cota        Stacy                  13.70      14.15  11 
 47  1075 Jackson Higgins        Murdock                13.30      14.17   1 
 48   927 Connor Gilmore         Medway                 13.66      14.32  16 
 49  1701 Ben Westphal           Trottier               13.70      14.37  13 
 50   948 Joseph Pulsifer        Melican                13.90      14.74   6 
 51   181 Sebastian Parker       Bromfield              13.10      14.91  16 
 52  1327 Aidan Kelly            R.A. Nock              13.90      15.38  10 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Medium(2)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.65  06/07/14    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  3   176 Jordan Colon           Bromfield              12.28      12.34   1  10   
  4  1251 Cole Swanson           Overlook Mid           12.54      12.37   1   8   
  5   836 Marvell Nichollson     Lawrence Jr.           12.40      12.39   1   6   
  6   833 Kyle Connolly          Lawrence Jr.           12.27      12.40   1   5   
  7  1287 Derek Belliveau        Quabbin                12.52      12.46   1   4   
 11   144 Elijah Taylor          Bigelow                12.60      12.59   1   3   
 12  1014 Dominic Allegrezza     Miscoe Hill            12.47      12.64   1   2   
 13  1507 Anthony Ghalbouni      Stacy                  12.56      12.68   1   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Medium(2)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.09  06/07/14    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  3   176 Jordan Colon           Bromfield              26.00      24.86  12  10   
  9  1392 Tristan Benson         Robert Adams           25.80      25.76  13   8   
 11  1410 Zach Jacobs            Robert Adams           25.80      25.84  13   6   
 13  1164 Ethan Kopf             Oak Hill               25.90      26.06  13   5   
 15   984 Xavier Robles          Millbury Jr.           26.60      26.20  12   4   
 16  1454 Chris Tilton           Silver Lake            25.20      26.30  13   3   
 20  1658 Kenny Allen            Triton Reg.            26.89      26.51  11   2   
 21   105 Adam Brown             Belmonte               25.70      26.57  13   1   
 24  1307 Nick Nadeau            Quabbin                26.00      26.85  13 
 26  1659 Sergey Avery           Triton Reg.            27.70      26.91   8 
 26   939 Preston Green          Melican                27.20      26.91  10 
 28   749 Matias Ou              John Glenn             26.71      27.02  12 
 29  1802 Patrick Bui            Whitman                27.00      27.06  11 
 29    74 Liam Gleason           Ayer Shirley           27.60      27.06   9 
 31  1788 Isaac Lavine           Weston                 27.23      27.08  10 
 34   736 Ryan Knight            John Glenn             27.10      27.26  10 
 35   609 Elias Jiser            Groton-Dunstable       27.70      27.37   8 
 36  1214 Antonio Polsonetti     O'Maley Midd           27.00      27.47  11 
 37   148 Kevin Wu               Bigelow                27.59      27.51   9 
 38   156 Christian Daley        Blake                  27.50      27.54   9 
 39   484 Aidan McDonough        Hartnett               27.40      27.56   9 
 42  1677 Nicolas Pagliarrul     Triton Reg.            27.84      27.59   8 
 43   114 Adam Jones             Belmonte               26.60      27.64  12 
 44   593 Simon Chandler         Groton-Dunstable       27.30      27.68   9 
 54   186 Jack Yu                Bromfield              27.90      28.08   8 
 61  1292 Sam Coppolino          Quabbin                28.60      28.35   4 
 63  1177 Harrison Possick       Oak Hill               28.20      28.42   6 
 66   466 Ian Chartier           Hartnett               28.20      28.70   6 
 69   848 Parker Landfors        Littleton              28.80      28.87   3 
 71    39 Jonathan Hampson       Ashland Midd           27.70      28.88   9 
 72   584 Ian Welch              Gibbons                28.70      28.90   4 
 73   650 Ryan Larvey            Hanover                29.00      28.92   1 
 75   281 Gabriel Paixio         McAuliffe Chart.       28.40      29.00   6 
 85  1455 Ryan Vautrinot         Silver Lake            28.80      29.80   3 
 88   638 Lucas Bertoni          Hanover                28.90      30.21   3 
 91   726 Aiden Crotty           John Glenn             28.45      30.40   5 
 92  1701 Ben Westphal           Trottier               28.90      30.49   2 
 93  1807 John Gajewski          Whitman                27.30      30.55   9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Medium(2)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.73  06/07/14    Joe Varady, Bigelow MS                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1781 Peter Debold           Weston                 53.22      51.79#  9  10   
  7  1405 Mitchell Gimblett      Robert Adams         1:01.00      58.66   6   8   
  8   640 Tom Bramowski          Hanover              1:00.70      58.70   7   6   
 13  1308 Aaron Reiker           Quabbin              1:01.30    1:00.42   6   5   
 14   724 Greg Cormier           John Glenn           1:01.00    1:00.44   7   4   
 16   478 Damien Lahousse        Hartnett             1:00.50    1:00.58   7   3   
 17   654 Danny McGillicuddy     Hanover              1:02.90    1:00.81   6   2   
 21   115 Brandon Khath          Belmonte             1:02.30    1:01.18   6   1   
 25  1020 Jared Joyce            Miscoe Hill          1:00.17    1:02.05   7 
 27   735 Quin Houck             John Glenn           1:03.60    1:02.60   5 
 28  1804 Joshua Carignan        Whitman              1:04.00    1:02.65   4 
 29  1432 Peter Vrees            Robert Adams         1:04.00    1:02.81   5 
 31   286 Charlie Stokes         McAuliffe Chart.     1:04.00    1:02.88   4 
 33   138 Ben Maher              Bigelow              1:03.00    1:03.23   5 
 34  1394 Sasha Brown            Robert Adams         1:05.90    1:03.31   2 
 41   760 Andy Wang              John Glenn           1:04.10    1:03.95   4 
 42    42 Matthew Long           Ashland Midd         1:04.30    1:03.97   4 
 46  1694 Mikhail Medina         Trottier             1:04.20    1:04.74   4 
 48  1509 Derek Jorden           Stacy                1:03.00    1:05.11   5 
 48  1234 Chad Brouillet         Overlook Mid         1:04.14    1:05.11   4 
 51  1681 Nick Ritchie           Triton Reg.          1:05.00    1:05.34   3 
 52  1209 Richard Jabba          O'Maley Midd         1:05.00    1:05.79   3 
 53  1252 Adam Wong              Overlook Mid         1:04.46    1:05.94   3 
 54  1516 Michael Sargious       Stacy                1:06.80    1:06.10   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Medium(2)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.86  06/08/13    John Lara, Rafael Hernandez               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1291 Ryan Castriotta        Quabbin              2:20.20    2:12.92   6  10   
  2  1074 Alec Hart              Murdock              2:16.60    2:17.66   6   8   
  3   616 Thomas Orcutt          Groton-Dunstable     2:25.10    2:17.74   5   6   
  6  1789 Conor Lehman           Weston               2:20.00    2:19.18   6   5   
  7   270 Jaoa Demarchi          McAuliffe Chart.     2:29.00    2:19.94   4   4   
 12  1390 Stephen Adelman        Robert Adams         2:23.40    2:20.71   5   3   
 14  1258 Dylan Buchanan         Pentucket Reg        2:22.60    2:21.22   6   2   
 15   600 Matthew Fordham        Groton-Dunstable     2:25.60    2:21.61   5   1   
 16   479 Noah Laren             Hartnett             2:23.80    2:22.31   5 
 18   280 Lucas Marshall         McAuliffe Chart.     2:19.00    2:22.79   6 
 22  1262 Keegan Comeau          Pentucket Reg        2:26.30    2:23.76   5 
 24  1680 Keegan Ritchie         Triton Reg.          2:29.00    2:24.51   4 
 26  1241 Sean Kelly             Overlook Mid         2:32.90    2:25.11   3 
 28  1786 Ben Kouyoumjian        Weston               2:28.00    2:25.34   4 
 30    82 Will Schilp            Ayer Shirley         2:36.00    2:25.76   3 
 31  1259 Ethan Calderwood       Pentucket Reg        2:25.50    2:26.45   5 
 33  1175 Cameron Parsons        Oak Hill             2:28.00    2:27.18   4 
 33  1433 Connor Walsh           Robert Adams         2:26.80    2:27.18   5 
 36   743 Malcolm Mayanja        John Glenn           2:33.00    2:28.19   3 
 38   274 Brian Hobin            McAuliffe Chart.     2:29.00    2:28.51   4 
 40  1407 Connor Heffernan       Robert Adams         2:33.90    2:29.22   3 
 43    74 Liam Gleason           Ayer Shirley         2:38.00    2:30.56   1 
 45  1796 Ben Tager              Weston               2:35.00    2:30.64   3 
 47   847 Alex Johnson           Littleton            2:33.80    2:30.87   3 
 48   477 Dylan Huff             Hartnett             2:37.00    2:31.47   2 
 52   722 Dale Burdett           John Glenn           2:37.00    2:33.93   2 
 54    79 Dana Maloney           Ayer Shirley         2:38.80    2:34.40   1 
 60  1458 Aidan Gauthier         Sizer School         2:37.00    2:36.26   2 
 61  1031 Wilder Burris-Well     Mount Greylock       2:32.10    2:36.35   4 
 64  1032 Owen Cromwell          Mount Greylock       2:38.00    2:37.18   2 
 65  1034 Corbin Miller          Mount Greylock       2:38.00    2:37.49   2 
 68   554 Hayden Flick           Gardner              2:34.00    2:40.01   3 
 69    44 Noah McGuire           Ashland Midd         2:36.30    2:40.07   2 
 70  1703 Connor Whitney         Trottier             2:38.00    2:40.50   1 
 73  1290 Jayden Caron           Quabbin              2:36.40    2:43.80   2 
 74  1702 Chase Whitney          Trottier             2:37.70    2:45.90   2 
 75   129 Sam Greenwald          Bigelow              2:38.00    2:46.82   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Medium(2)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:45.72  06/08/13    Christian Herlihy, Jonas Clarke MS        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2  1421 Carter Mikkelsen       Robert Adams         4:56.80    5:00.23   5  10   
  6   183 Will Squire            Bromfield            4:56.28    5:06.54   5   8   
  7   752 Andrew Presti          John Glenn           5:09.10    5:07.89   5   6   
  8  1444 Cameron Dwyer          Silver Lake          5:25.00    5:08.09   4   5   
  9   835 Caleb Gartner          Lawrence Jr.         5:09.01    5:08.75   5   4   
 12  1264 David Gangemi          Pentucket Reg        5:09.00    5:10.85   5   3   
 13   600 Matthew Fordham        Groton-Dunstable     5:16.90    5:11.10   4   2   
 15  1303 Owen Mahoney           Quabbin              5:27.00    5:11.70   3   1   
 16   654 Danny McGillicuddy     Hanover              5:13.17    5:13.13   5 
 22   137 Jackson Lake           Bigelow              5:02.00    5:19.41   5 
 24  1167 Kyle Lo                Oak Hill             5:21.00    5:20.53   4 
 28  1431 Ethan Vaz Falcao       Robert Adams         5:27.00    5:25.30   3 
 30  1680 Keegan Ritchie         Triton Reg.          5:26.00    5:27.43   4 
 33    82 Will Schilp            Ayer Shirley         5:32.40    5:28.71   3 
 35  1427 Grady St. John         Robert Adams         5:29.00    5:30.80   3 
 36  1035 Will Starenko          Mount Greylock       5:44.10    5:30.98   1 
 37   459 Dylan Ayotte           Hartnett             5:35.00    5:31.25   2 
 42  1173 Nicholas O'Brien       Oak Hill             5:40.00    5:36.52   2 
 44   290 Chance Yan             McAuliffe Chart.     5:30.00    5:37.76   3 
 46   141 Jason McNew            Bigelow              5:20.00    5:38.78   4 
 47   618 Aiden Pierantozzi      Groton-Dunstable     5:43.10    5:39.02   1 
 48   971 Keegan Gleason         Millbury Jr.         5:37.00    5:39.14   2 
 52   753 Tal Rozamus            John Glenn           5:33.20    5:40.58   2 
 53   737 Toi Koga               John Glenn           5:36.00    5:41.53   2 
 55  1328 John Lucey             R.A. Nock            5:41.00    5:43.07   2 
 56  1033 Charlie McWeeny        Mount Greylock       5:41.70    5:43.10   2 
 57   186 Jack Yu                Bromfield            5:40.00    5:44.01   2 
 58   166 Matthew Morgan         Blake                5:23.00    5:44.18   4 
 59    79 Dana Maloney           Ayer Shirley         5:33.20    5:45.86   3 
 62   847 Alex Johnson           Littleton            5:31.70    5:48.96   3 
 65  1155 Jaden Friedman         Oak Hill             5:43.00    5:51.94   1 
 69  1323 Dreese Fadil           R.A. Nock            5:45.00    5:53.29   1 
 73   554 Hayden Flick           Gardner              5:32.00    5:56.30   3 
 75  1077 Justin Manuel          Murdock              5:44.00    6:32.65   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Medium(2)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 14.58  06/07/14    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1517 Mike Schmit            Stacy                  18.90      16.71q 10 
  2   744 Maliki McReed          John Glenn             17.10      17.04q  3 
  3  1397 Luke Campbell          Robert Adams           17.30      17.05q  4 
  4   628 Kyle Zimmer            Groton-Dunstable       17.30      17.15q  3 
  5  1249 Aime Paquet            Overlook Mid           16.26      17.33q  7 
  6  1795 Alex Tager             Weston                 18.00      17.47q  7 
  7   112 Marvens Jean           Belmonte               15.90      17.48q  8 
  8  1797 Harrison Tager         Weston                 17.60      17.51q 11 
  9  1295 Mason Flagg            Quabbin                17.50      17.54   8 
 10  1306 Shaye McKeen           Quabbin                17.80      17.71  14 
 11  1316 Deven Thomas           Quabbin                17.20      17.79   1 
 12  1076 Logan Huff             Murdock                17.00      17.90   5 
 12  1404 Brian Garry            Robert Adams           17.40      17.90   6 
 12   596 Patrick Daly           Groton-Dunstable       17.90      17.90  13 
 15   145 Andrew Trias           Bigelow                17.20      18.07   1 
 16  1666 Alan Eldridge          Triton Reg.            17.40      18.14   7 
 17  1235 Curtis Coulson         Overlook Mid           17.96      18.21  10 
 18  1232 Bryce Berry            Overlook Mid           17.72      18.55  12 
 19  1087 Dylan Laquidara        Nissitissit            18.90      18.59   9 
 20  1786 Ben Kouyoumjian        Weston                 18.30      18.69   2 
 21  1417 Drew Mahoney           Robert Adams           18.80      18.73  12 
 22   584 Ian Welch              Gibbons                13.10      18.89  14 
 23   736 Ryan Knight            John Glenn             19.00      19.08   1 
 23  1442 Kevin Cardarelli       Silver Lake            18.80      19.08  11 
 25   612 Henry McCarthy         Groton-Dunstable       17.80      19.10  13 
 26   576 Brady Lin              Gibbons                18.60      19.31  11 
 27   723 Nico Busse             John Glenn             19.00      19.37   2 
 27   943 Michael MacGillivr     Melican                18.50      19.37   7 
 29   163 Nigal Lau              Blake                  17.30      19.39   5 
 30   570 Keelan Boyle           Gibbons                17.60      19.67   9 
 31  1285 Connor Wong            Pentucket Reg          19.84      19.88   4 
 32  1685 Tyler Stranc           Triton Reg.            19.20      19.89   8 
 33    71 Mason Cassavecchia     Ayer Shirley           18.30      19.98   3 
 34  1328 John Lucey             R.A. Nock              17.20      20.01   2 
 35    78 Nick Lunardo           Ayer Shirley           19.50      20.28  14 
 36   110 Gennaro Giardullo      Belmonte               16.90      20.36   6 
 37   641 Ethan Bush             Hanover                19.80      20.48   5 
 38   158 Lucas Faria            Blake                  19.00      20.54   4 
 39  1206 Kai DeGuzman           O'Maley Midd           18.00      20.59   5 
 40   109 Paul Duong             Belmonte               17.10      20.71   4 
 41   556 Bearett Henderson      Gardner                19.49      21.03  13 
 42  1070 Brendon Dellmuth       Murdock                18.90      21.16   8 
 43  1078 Moeketsi Molai         Murdock                20.00      21.21   2 
 44   662 Jack Wilson            Hanover                19.50      22.12  12 
 45  1156 Jeff Grabowski         Oak Hill               19.75      23.16   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Medium(2)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.58  06/07/14    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  3  1397 Luke Campbell          Robert Adams           17.05      16.47   1  10   
  5  1517 Mike Schmit            Stacy                  16.71      16.62   1   8   
  6   744 Maliki McReed          John Glenn             17.04      16.97   1   6   
  7  1249 Aime Paquet            Overlook Mid           17.33      17.05   1   5   
  8   112 Marvens Jean           Belmonte               17.48      17.18   1   4   
 10   628 Kyle Zimmer            Groton-Dunstable       17.15      17.37   1   3   
 11  1795 Alex Tager             Weston                 17.47      17.47   1   2   
 12  1797 Harrison Tager         Weston                 17.51      17.60   1   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Medium(2)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.27  06/09/12    FA Day MS, FA Day MS                        
                       M Wood, N Roldan, M Hernandez, J Prior            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robert Adams Middle School                                     49.32   4  10   
     1) 1409 Dylan Ibbitson             2) 1416 Jonathan Lukowiak         
     3) 1411 Sean Keast                 4) 1410 Zach Jacobs               
     5) 1423 Cal Raymer                 6)                                
  2 Belmonte Middle School                                         49.69   2   8   
     1) 104 Bruno Auzec                 2) 107 Christian Correia          
     3) 108 Mario DeSimone              4) 112 Marvens Jean               
  4 Triton Regional Middle School                                  50.44   1   6   
     1) 1686 Izaiah Strum               2) 1672 Jake MacInnes             
     3) 1665 Joe Delmonico              4) 1658 Kenny Allen               
  5 Oak Hill Middle School                                         50.46   5   5   
     1) 1164 Ethan Kopf                 2) 1161 Gordon Huang              
     3) 1150 Michael DeFranco           4) 1181 Shane Rosenberg           
     5) 1163 David Kim                  6)                                
  6 Groton-Dunstable                                    53.00      50.62   6   4   
     1) 609 Elias Jiser                 2) 590 Evan Beigel                
     3) 593 Simon Chandler              4) 626 Trent Tessier              
     5) 623 Nathan Sickles              6)                                
  7 Quabbin Regional Middle School                                 50.70   3   3   
     1) 1298 Dan Grady                  2) 1287 Derek Belliveau           
     3) 1316 Deven Thomas               4) 1315 Seth Talbot               
     5) 1293 Cedric Davis               6)                                
 11 Stacy Middle School                                 53.00      51.39   6   2   
     1) 1507 Anthony Ghalbouni          2) 1512 Charlie Litynski          
     3) 1517 Mike Schmit                4) 1505 Rushad Daruwalla          
 13 Nissitissit Middle School                                      51.94   3   1   
     1) 1085 Adam Fournier              2) 1084 Joshua Boswell            
     3) 1088 Joshua Leblanc             4) 1089 Matthew McMahon           
 14 John Glenn Middle School                            51.25      52.13   6 
     1) 732 Collin Griffiths            2) 762 Joe Watson                 
     3) 758 Marcus Voss                 4) 730 Mike Gillespie             
 17 Overlook Middle School                                         52.91   1 
     1) 1249 Aime Paquet                2) 1235 Curtis Coulson            
     3) 1237 Daniel Dumas               4) 1240 Mike Heins                
 19 Millbury Jr. High                                              53.95   2 
     1) 967 Avinash Bissoondail         2) 974 Collin Mattus              
     3) 981 Thomas Rembiszewski         4) 984 Xavier Robles              
     5) 985 Marcos Sanchez              6)                                
 21 Christa McAuliffe Charter                                      54.32   4 
     1) 279 Charles Kerikeri            2) 286 Charlie Stokes             
     3) 275 Chris Hobin                 4) 266 Daniel Bartlett            
     5) 284 Jesse Roy                   6) 269 Paul Connaughton           
 24 Melican Middle School                                          56.09   4 
     1) 943 Michael MacGillivray        2) 937 Nicholas Cruz              
     3) 939 Preston Green               4) 938 Thiago Filadelfo           
 27 Miscoe Hill School                                             56.52   3 
     1) 1015 Coby Asselin               2) 1014 Dominic Allegrezza        
     3) 1020 Jared Joyce                4) 1018 Sam DiColella             
     5) 1027 Ben Skiba                  6) 1025 Jacob Newton              
 28 Blake Middle School                                            56.82   3 
     1) 156 Christian Daley             2) 172 Derek Stevens              
     3) 170 Joseph Romanowski           4) 166 Matthew Morgan             
     5) 159 Jackson Foscaldo            6) 158 Lucas Faria                
 29 Murdock Middle School                                          57.13   2 
     1) 1075 Jackson Higgins            2) 1083 Justin Thira              
     3) 1076 Logan Huff                 4) 1080 Quentin Pridgen           
 31 Frederick W. Hartnett MS                            56.50      57.38   5 
     1) 470 Charlie Dakai               2) 492 David Poirier              
     3) 466 Ian Chartier                4) 476 Nicolas Grilli             
     5) 469 Tristan Cummings            6)                                
 34 Gardner Middle School                                          58.39   5 
     1) 555 Isaiah Goguen               2) 557 Jake Lajoie                
     3) 566 Timothy Smith               4) 563 Zak Ramos                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Medium(2)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:48.83  06/08/13    RJ Grey Junior HS, RJ Grey Junior H       
                         C Miles, T Peduto, J Maddox, L Murray             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2 Groton-Dunstable                                  4:25.00    4:07.02   4  10   
     1) 628 Kyle Zimmer                 2) 616 Thomas Orcutt              
     3) 626 Trent Tessier               4) 599 Zachary Elmasri            
     5) 611 George Lowney               6) 612 Henry McCarthy             
  5 Robert Adams Middle School                                   4:11.79   1   8   
     1) 1421 Carter Mikkelsen           2) 1431 Ethan Vaz Falcao          
     3) 1432 Peter Vrees                4) 1390 Stephen Adelman           
     5) 1422 Connor Mulvaney            6) 1402 James Fisher              
  7 John Glenn Middle School                          4:18.00    4:15.25   4   6   
     1) 752 Andrew Presti               2) 724 Greg Cormier               
     3) 723 Nico Busse                  4) 735 Quin Houck                 
 11 Weston Middle School                                         4:21.39   2   5   
     1) 1795 Alex Tager                 2) 1796 Ben Tager                 
     3) 1797 Harrison Tager             4) 1785 Nick Hotermans            
     5) 1789 Conor Lehman               6)                                
 13 Quabbin Regional Middle School                               4:32.18   2   4   
     1) 1293 Cedric Davis               2) 1313 Colby Sheldon             
     3) 1319 Morgan Whitney             4) 1314 Shea Skowyra              
     5) 1306 Shaye McKeen               6)                                
 14 Triton Regional Middle School                                4:32.50   3   3   
     1) 1666 Alan Eldridge              2) 1661 Benjamin Campbell         
     3) 1660 Jonah Burd                 4) 1677 Nicolas Pagliarrulo       
 15 Frederick W. Hartnett MS                          4:33.00    4:33.41   4   2   
     1) 459 Dylan Ayotte                2) 477 Dylan Huff                 
     3) 473 Kyle Durand                 4) 469 Tristan Cummings           
     5) 492 David Poirier               6) 476 Nicolas Grilli             
 18 Oak Hill Middle School                                       4:38.06   1   1   
     1) 1188 Aaron Tsatskis             2) 1187 Jacob Szwarcewicz         
     3) 1167 Kyle Lo                    4) 1162 Peter Janosky             
     5) 1166 Guy Levin                  6) 1177 Harrison Possick          
 22 Gardner Middle School                                        5:15.51   2 
     1) 562 Anthony Perry               2) 567 Daniel Williams            
     3) 561 Jack McDermott              4) 547 Jean Jacques Berthanson    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Medium(2)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:19.96  06/08/13    Thurston MS, Thurston MS                  
                         J Driscoll, J Antonucci, W McDonnell, S Murphy    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  3 Oak Hill Middle School                                       9:49.63   10   
     1) 1175 Cameron Parsons            2) 1147 Danny Collins             
     3) 1187 Jacob Szwarcewicz          4) 1162 Peter Janosky             
     5) 1173 Nicholas O'Brien           6)                                
  4 Christa McAuliffe Charter                                   10:05.84    8   
     1) 274 Brian Hobin                 2) 290 Chance Yan                 
     3) 270 Jaoa Demarchi               4) 280 Lucas Marshall             
  5 Quabbin Regional Middle School                              10:10.38    6   
     1) 1308 Aaron Reiker               2) 1290 Jayden Caron              
     3) 1303 Owen Mahoney               4) 1291 Ryan Castriotta           
     5) 1319 Morgan Whitney             6)                                
  6 Murdock Middle School                                       10:11.54    5   
     1) 1074 Alec Hart                  2) 1082 Andrew Race               
     3) 1081 Phillip Quinn              4) 1069 Richard Anderson          
     5) 1077 Justin Manuel              6)                                
  7 Mount Greylock Middle School                                10:19.27    4   
     1) 1034 Corbin Miller              2) 1032 Owen Cromwell             
     3) 1031 Wilder Burris-Wells        4) 1035 Will Starenko             
     5) 1033 Charlie McWeeny            6)                                
  8 Robert Adams Middle School                                  10:20.75    3   
     1) 1407 Connor Heffernan           2) 1433 Connor Walsh              
     3) 1427 Grady St. John             4) 1394 Sasha Brown               
     5) 1422 Connor Mulvaney            6)                                
  9 John Glenn Middle School                         11:00.00   10:21.00    2   
     1) 759 Alan Wang                   2) 743 Malcolm Mayanja            
     3) 753 Tal Rozamus                 4) 737 Toi Koga                   
     5) 722 Dale Burdett                6)                                
 12 Triton Regional Middle School                               11:01.02    1   
     1) 1684 Alexander Sharpe           2) 1661 Benjamin Campbell         
     3) 1687 Jack Sullivan              4) 1659 Sergey Avery              
 13 Groton-Dunstable                                 10:27.00   11:04.84  
     1) 618 Aiden Pierantozzi           2) 611 George Lowney              
     3) 624 Jacob Strauss               4) 596 Patrick Daly               
     5) 614 Ryan Mosscrop               6)                                
 
Boys High Jump Medium(2)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-10  05/23/15    Greg Lawson, Millbury                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1147 Danny Collins          Oak Hill             5-10.00    5-08.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O   XO 
  2  1307 Nick Nadeau            Quabbin              5-03.00    5-06.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  3   744 Maliki McReed          John Glenn           5-09.00    5-04.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XX 
  4  1665 Joe Delmonico          Triton Reg.          5-04.00   J5-04.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XX 
  5  1241 Sean Kelly             Overlook Mid         4-08.00    5-02.00    4   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  6   183 Will Squire            Bromfield            4-10.00   J5-02.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    P   XO   XX 
  7   849 Thomas Neary           Littleton            4-10.00   J5-02.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO   XX 
  8   472 Jacob Dunton           Hartnett             5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO   XX 
  9  1091 Robert Paris           Nissitissit          5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  9  1423 Cal Raymer             Robert Adams         4-08.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO   XX 
 11  1256 Brandon Berube         Pentucket Reg        5-02.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XX 
 11  1281 Dexter Stark           Pentucket Reg        4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XX 
 11  1262 Keegan Comeau          Pentucket Reg        4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XX 
 14    71 Mason Cassavecchia     Ayer Shirley         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XX 
 15  1286 Lucas Anderson         Quabbin              4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O   XX 
 15  1417 Drew Mahoney           Robert Adams         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O   XX 
 --   759 Alan Wang              John Glenn           4-10.00         NH  
     4-06 
       XX 
 --   599 Zachary Elmasri        Groton-Dunstable     4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
       XX 
 
Boys Long Jump Medium(2)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-05.50  06/07/14    Sam Koss, Lawrence Sch                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   836 Marvell Nichollson     Lawrence Jr.        17-07.50   18-02.00   10   
      18-02  FOUL     17-04  FOUL   
  2  1405 Mitchell Gimblett      Robert Adams        16-09.00   18-00.00    8   
      17-00  17-10.25 x   17-10.75  18-00   
  3   472 Jacob Dunton           Hartnett            17-00.25   17-10.25    6   
      17-10.25  17-10     16-06  17-04.50    
  4  1085 Adam Fournier          Nissitissit         17-00.00   17-09.00    5   
      17-02.50  FOUL     17-04.25  17-09   
  5   938 Thiago Filadelfo       Melican             16-01.00   16-11.00    4   
      FOUL  16-11 x   16-03  16-11   
  6   568 Corey Zollo            Gardner             15-06.75   16-10.75    3   
      16-08.50  16-10.75     14-06  FOUL   
  7  1512 Charlie Litynski       Stacy               17-03.00  J16-10.75    2   
      16-10.75  16-03     FOUL  16-07   
  8   478 Damien Lahousse        Hartnett            16-06.00   16-02.50    1   
      16-02.50  14-08.50               
  9   732 Collin Griffiths       John Glenn          16-06.00   16-01.75  
      16-01.75  15-11               
 10   981 Thomas Rembiszewsk     Millbury Jr.        15-09.50  J16-01.75  
      16-01.75  FOUL x             
 11  1271 Keegan O'Keefe         Pentucket Reg       16-04.00   16-01.25  
      16-01.25  14-11.25               
 12   833 Kyle Connolly          Lawrence Jr.        16-05.50   16-01.00  
      16-01  15-05.50 x             
 13   269 Paul Connaughton       McAuliffe Chart.    16-04.00   16-00.75  
      16-00.75  14-11.50 x             
 14  1409 Dylan Ibbitson         Robert Adams        15-09.00   16-00.50  
      16-00.50  15-11 x             
 15   762 Joe Watson             John Glenn          16-10.00   15-09.75  
      15-04  15-09.75 x             
 16    85 Ariel Velasquez        Ayer Shirley        15-01.00   15-09.50  
      15-06.50  15-09.50 x             
 17  1509 Derek Jorden           Stacy               16-10.00   15-08.50  
      13-11  15-08.50               
 18   650 Ryan Larvey            Hanover             16-01.00   15-08.00  
      15-07.50  15-08 x             
 19  1446 Robert Guilford        Silver Lake         15-11.00  J15-08.00  
      15-08  14-05.50 x             
 20  1150 Michael DeFranco       Oak Hill            16-11.00   15-07.00  
      14-08.50  15-07 x             
 21   144 Elijah Taylor          Bigelow             15-03.50   15-04.50  
      15-04.50  12-04 x             
 22   266 Daniel Bartlett        McAuliffe Chart.    15-06.00   15-03.75  
      FOUL  15-03.75 x             
 23   745 Ibi Muhammed           John Glenn          16-03.00   15-00.75  
      15-00.75  15-00               
 24   284 Jesse Roy              McAuliffe Chart.    15-08.00   14-10.00  
      14-10  14-10 x             
 25   581 Tyler Sanchez          Gibbons             14-07.00   14-05.50  
      14-01  14-05.50 x             
 26   649 Max Lambert            Hanover             14-09.00   13-08.00  
      13-08  FOUL x             
 27  1257 Alex Borzi             Pentucket Reg       15-02.00   13-06.50  
      13-06.50  13-02 x             
 28  1686 Izaiah Strum           Triton Reg.         15-00.00   12-06.00  
      12-06  FOUL              
 28  1778 Grant Berry            Weston              15-00.00   12-06.00  
      12-06  FOUL               
 --  1397 Luke Campbell          Robert Adams        15-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put Medium(2)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42-00.75  06/07/14    Luis Godoy, Bigelow MS                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1398 Cam Connell            Robert Adams        49-10.50   46-08.00#  10   
      42-04.50  43-05.50     43-06.25  46-08   
  2  1149 Jacob Decter           Oak Hill            33-01.00   34-04.00    8   
      34-04  30-11.50     33-06  33-08.50   
  3   131 Yves Jean-Lambert      Bigelow             31-07.00   34-03.50    6   
      34-01  34-02.50     32-11.25  34-03.50   
  4  1084 Joshua Boswell         Nissitissit         32-06.00   33-07.00    5   
      33-07  31-07.25 x             
  5   143 Elias Simpson          Bigelow             29-07.00   33-06.50    4   
      33-01.25  33-06.50 x             
  6   607 David Hendershot       Groton-Dunstable    31-03.00   33-04.00    3   
      33-04  33-00.50 x             
  7   619 Steven Raymond         Groton-Dunstable    34-02.00   32-07.50    2   
      32-07.50  32-04 x             
  8  1676 Anthony Ostrander      Triton Reg.         35-00.00  J32-07.50    1   
      32-02.75  32-07.50               
  9   976 Charles Mitchell       Millbury Jr.        29-10.00   32-07.25  
      32-07.25  29-07 x             
 10   922 Joe Barresi            Medway              33-00.00   32-05.00  
      32-05  29-08.25 x             
 11   115 Brandon Khath          Belmonte            36-09.00   32-04.50  
      FOUL  32-04.50 x             
 12   105 Adam Brown             Belmonte            36-03.00   32-00.50  
      32-00.50  31-07.50 x             
 13   846 Joe Dunn               Littleton           30-06.00   31-11.50  
      31-11.50  31-03               
 14  1275 Andrew Rickman         Pentucket Reg       30-05.00   31-10.50  
      31-09  31-10.50 x             
 15  1505 Rushad Daruwalla       Stacy               32-00.00   31-09.75  
      31-00.75  31-09.75 x             
 16  1261 Luke Cole              Pentucket Reg       28-05.00   31-08.50  
      30-00  31-08.50 x             
 17  1695 Jason Michalik         Trottier            33-02.00   31-06.50  
      27-04.50  31-06.50 x             
 18   730 Mike Gillespie         John Glenn          32-08.00   31-02.00  
      30-02.75  31-02 x             
 19  1292 Sam Coppolino          Quabbin             32-01.00   30-10.00  
      30-10  30-00 x             
 20   657 Hunter Puleo           Hanover             31-04.50   30-09.50  
      30-09.50  29-10.50 x             
 21   128 James Flaumenhaft      Bigelow             29-02.00   30-06.50  
      29-10  30-06.50 x             
 22  1247 Riley McGuirk          Overlook Mid        32-00.00   30-06.00  
      30-06  28-07            
 23   265 David Abe              McAuliffe Chart.    28-06.00   30-04.75  
      30-04.75  29-10 x             
 24   569 Cole Anderson          Gibbons             31-00.00   30-01.75  
      30-01.75  30-01.50 x             
 25  1334 Peter Wiehe            R.A. Nock           30-02.00   29-11.00  
      29-04.50  29-11 x             
 26  1234 Chad Brouillet         Overlook Mid        28-09.00   29-04.25  
      29-04.25  28-10               
 27   172 Derek Stevens          Blake               35-00.00   29-02.00  
      28-01  29-02               
 28  1163 David Kim              Oak Hill            30-06.00   28-09.50  
      28-09.50  27-11 x             
 29   644 Jack Daly              Hanover             29-03.50   28-07.50  
      27-05  28-07.50 x             
 30   725 Brendan Coyne          John Glenn          29-05.00   28-04.50  
      28-04.50  26-08.50 x             
 31  1669 Andrew Harding         Triton Reg.         30-10.00   28-03.00  
      26-11  28-03 x             
 32  1201 David Reynolds         Old Rochester       29-02.00   28-02.50  
      26-05  28-02.50 x             
 33  1501 Blas Cerda             Stacy               29-00.00   27-02.50  
      27-02.50  26-11.50 x             
 34  1186 Jonathan Stolow        Oak Hill            28-04.00   25-06.00  
      24-09  25-06               
 --  1675 Jack O'Keefe           Triton Reg.         28-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Boys Discus Throw Medium(2)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 129-07  06/08/13    Sam Keith, Luther Burbank                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1411 Sean Keast             Robert Adams          122-08     137-07#  10   
      137-07  107-07     127-04  136-11   
  2  1398 Cam Connell            Robert Adams           92-06     117-06    8   
      91-11  94-04     117-06  116-08   
  3   607 David Hendershot       Groton-Dunstable      106-01     108-00    6   
      100-07  108-00     104-07  102-07   
  4   640 Tom Bramowski          Hanover               104-03     103-07    5   
      94-04  103-07     92-11  87-04   
  5  1315 Seth Talbot            Quabbin                86-07     103-00    4   
      103-00  95-10     70-09  63-10   
  6   107 Christian Correia      Belmonte              111-07      97-00    3   
      93-04  86-10     86-00  97-00   
  7  1261 Luke Cole              Pentucket Reg         100-00      95-08    2   
      FOUL  95-08     93-09  86-05   
  8   619 Steven Raymond         Groton-Dunstable    90-04.50      86-04    1   
      86-04  83-05               
  9  1089 Matthew McMahon        Nissitissit            91-07      85-06  
      FOUL  85-06               
 10  1149 Jacob Decter           Oak Hill               77-00      85-04  
      84-11  85-04               
 11   976 Charles Mitchell       Millbury Jr.           86-05      84-06  
      67-10  84-06 x             
 12  1205 Jholly DeFreitas       O'Maley Midd           89-00      80-09  
      80-09  FOUL               
 13  1508 Tyler Giroux           Stacy                  84-00      78-05  
      78-05  75-05 x             
 14   846 Joe Dunn               Littleton              87-00      77-03  
      75-00  77-03 x             
 15  1202 Evan Smith             Old Rochester          76-03      76-09  
      76-09  53-01 x             
 16  1408 James Hunter           Robert Adams           87-00      75-05  
      72-11  75-05 x             
 17   484 Aidan McDonough        Hartnett               69-00      75-00  
      75-00  FOUL x             
 18  1242 Charlie Kovaleski      Overlook Mid           77-09      73-09  
      73-09  72-05 x             
 19   610 William Joyner         Groton-Dunstable       80-09      73-01  
      73-01  72-10 x             
 20  1501 Blas Cerda             Stacy                  83-00     J73-01  
      68-04  73-01               
 21   114 Adam Jones             Belmonte              104-01      71-02  
      FOUL  71-02            
 22  1248 Patrick O'Hara         Overlook Mid           82-00      71-00  
      50-00  71-00               
 23    76 Max Leger              Ayer Shirley           81-01      70-03  
      54-10  70-03 x             
 24  1318 Jake Whitcomb          Quabbin                78-07      69-08  
      69-08  FOUL x             
 25  1179 Matt Reinstein         Oak Hill               84-00      67-03  
      67-03  63-09 x             
 26   658 Luke Rogers            Hanover                71-11      66-09  
      66-09                  
 27  1250 Jared Podrazik         Overlook Mid           77-09      64-10  
      64-03  64-10 x             
 28  1807 John Gajewski          Whitman                82-11      64-07  
      64-07                  
 29    72 Jared Cherico          Ayer Shirley           68-00      63-04  
      61-02  63-04 x             
 30  1518 Samual Vilt            Stacy                  86-00      63-03  
      50-02  63-03 x             
 31   638 Lucas Bertoni          Hanover                78-00      62-10  
      58-04  62-10 x             
 32  1314 Shea Skowyra           Quabbin                75-03      55-07  
      55-07  FOUL               
 33   739 Wes Liou               John Glenn             70-00      51-03  
      FOUL  51-03 x             
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Medium(2)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 141-01  06/08/13    James Bruce, Diamond MS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   647 Tyler Good             Hanover               126-06     120-03   10   
      120-03  115-06     115-07  116-01   
  2   720 Zach Billouin          John Glenn             91-02     117-09    8   
      109-00  117-09     107-01  104-02   
  3   479 Noah Laren             Hartnett              111-00     112-10    6   
      106-08  103-05     112-10  110-07   
  4  1688 Matt Bogdanski         Trottier              100-04     112-00    5   
      112-00  107-05     FOUL  107-06   
  5  1404 Brian Garry            Robert Adams          100-03     111-03    4   
      109-00  105-02     98-09  111-03   
  6  1454 Chris Tilton           Silver Lake            96-11     104-09    3   
      100-10  104-09 x             
  7  1804 Joshua Carignan        Whitman               106-00     103-07    2   
      103-07  FOUL x             
  8   659 Sean Smith             Hanover                83-10     100-00    1   
      FOUL  100-00 x             
  9  1699 Nathan Vroman          Trottier              104-06      99-08  
      99-08  84-04 x             
 10  1458 Aidan Gauthier         Sizer School           94-00      97-00  
      97-00  86-03              
 11  1259 Ethan Calderwood       Pentucket Reg          86-09      94-02  
      88-11  94-02               
 12  1810 Matthew Korzec         Whitman                71-02      92-02  
      92-02  FOUL              
 13  1305 Angelus McDaniel       Quabbin                83-00      91-07  
      87-09  91-07 x             
 14  1186 Jonathan Stolow        Oak Hill               74-00      90-03  
      90-03  70-09 x             
 15  1408 James Hunter           Robert Adams           91-06      89-08  
      89-08  61-08 x             
 16   602 Ben Furman             Groton-Dunstable       82-07      89-00  
      88-04  89-00               
 17  1675 Jack O'Keefe           Triton Reg.            79-09      87-05  
      87-05  75-10               
 18   928 Alex Ipina             Medway                 96-02      86-03  
      86-03  FOUL            
 19   738 Inho Lee               John Glenn             80-00      85-10  
      85-10  65-10 x             
 20  1402 James Fisher           Robert Adams           87-05      84-08  
      82-04  84-08 x             
 21    84 Brandon Vachon         Ayer Shirley           71-00      82-10  
      82-06  82-10 x             
 22  1803 Matthew Caperello      Whitman                80-00      82-05  
      82-05  79-06 x             
 23   747 Jeremy Ngooi           John Glenn             75-00      81-03  
      70-08  81-03 x             
 24  1166 Guy Levin              Oak Hill               75-00      79-09  
      79-09  72-03 x             
 25  1662 Chatham Campbell       Triton Reg.            70-11      79-00  
      79-00  56-07 x             
 26   573 Seth Girard            Gibbons                74-00      77-05  
      77-05  73-02 x             
 27  1681 Nick Ritchie           Triton Reg.            79-06      76-03  
      76-03  50-02 x             
 28  1693 Timmy Howard           Trottier               79-02      75-00  
      75-00  71-06               
 29  1073 Jeremiah Godsoe        Murdock                77-01      60-02  
      FOUL  60-02 x             
 30  1459 Noah Johnson           Sizer School           71-02      53-09  
      53-09  49-05 x             
 31   567 Daniel Williams        Gardner             70-03.25      51-07  
      37-00  51-07 x             
 32   562 Anthony Perry          Gardner                70-08      51-02  
      51-02  48-06 x            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small(3)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 11.65  06/07/14    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   908 Nathaniel Holden       McCloskey              11.55      12.10q 16 
  2  1577 David Alexander        Thacher Mont           11.90      12.39q 13 
  3    92 Antonio Rodriguez      Baystate Acad          13.40      12.61q  6 
  4   911 Erik Neitz             McCloskey              11.80      12.64q 14 
  5  1588 Douglas Hazel          Pike School            12.50      12.76q 10 
  6  1005 Gerry Shields          Millis                 12.60      12.96q 14 
  7   397 Roody Louis            Epiphany School        11.90      13.17q 12 
  8   677 Vincent Zucarro        Hawthorne Brook        12.28      13.18q  3 
  9  1493 Greg Pykett            St. John's Prep        12.60      13.23  16 
 10  1527 Shreyas Mosurkal       Ste Jeanne D'Arc       12.50      13.34  12 
 10   212 Graham Reeves          Carroll                12.55      13.34  15 
 12   716 Matthew Weldon         Innovation Acad        12.50      13.38  13 
 13  1461 Cam Abbott             St Marys Mel           13.80      13.45   6 
 14   262 Joey Taubert           Chocksett              13.70      13.46   9 
 14   444 Samuel Franqui         Florence Sawyer        12.50      13.46   5 
 16   672 Eli Rusch              Hawthorne Brook        12.98      13.49  10 
 17  1564 Matt Thurber           Sutton                 13.00      13.56  11 
 18   440 Malone Duhaime         Florence Sawyer        13.00      13.60  17 
 19  1496 Jarett Young           St. John's Prep        13.30      13.65   1 
 20   229 Tafari Jeantillorm     Cambridge Chart.       13.70      13.66  14 
 21   102 Oliver Morton          Belmont Day            13.55      13.72  13 
 22  1711 Riley Gemme            Turkey Hill            13.70      13.77  15 
 23  1470 Josef Nobile           St Marys Mel                      13.88  15 
 24  1497 Jordan Young           St. John's Prep        13.40      13.93   4 
 25   902 Aiden Palmaccio        Luther Burbank         13.80      14.03   8 
 26  1389 Adrian Tran            River Valley           12.80      14.07   5 
 27  1593 Derek Munroe           Pike School            12.90      14.28   4 
 28   890 Emmanuel Tetteh        Lowell Comm Char       13.90      14.39  11 
 29  1380 Liam Gustafson         River Valley           13.60      14.51  17 
 30   920 Izunna Obiora          Meadowbrook            13.55      14.60  14 
 31   396 Derick Holmes          Epiphany School        13.80      14.63   5 
 32  1473 Charlie Youseff        St Marys Mel           13.80      14.64   1 
 33   368 Shaugh Murphy          Douglas                13.90      14.66   9 
 34    56 Nicholas Guidotti      Atrium School          12.50      14.68   7 
 35   374 Michael Sullivan       Douglas                13.90      14.71   7 
 36   893 Keith Wainaina         Lowell Comm Char       13.90      14.82   8 
 37  1471 Owen Spencer           St Marys Mel                      14.83  14 
 38  1472 Tyler Tercetti         St Marys Mel                      15.07  16 
 39   997 JT Dowd                Millis                 13.80      15.96   3 
 40   508 Joey Salah             Frolio                 12.00      16.03   9 
 41    60 Ethan Hewlett          Atrium School          13.80      16.26   1 
 42    65 Anthony Nichols        Atrium School          13.90      16.68  12 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.65  06/07/14    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1577 David Alexander        Thacher Mont           12.39      11.92   1  10   
  2   908 Nathaniel Holden       McCloskey              12.10      12.24   1   8   
 14   911 Erik Neitz             McCloskey              12.64      12.69   1   6   
 16  1005 Gerry Shields          Millis                 12.96      12.94   1   5   
 17    92 Antonio Rodriguez      Baystate Acad          12.61      12.95   1   4   
 19  1588 Douglas Hazel          Pike School            12.76      12.99   1   3   
 20   677 Vincent Zucarro        Hawthorne Brook        13.18      13.02   1   2   
 22   397 Roody Louis            Epiphany School        13.17      13.04   1   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.09  06/07/14    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2  1577 David Alexander        Thacher Mont           24.20      24.21  14  10   
  6   869 Richmond Kwaateng      Lowell Comm Char       25.00      25.06  14   8   
  8   897 Perry Cummings         Luther Burbank         26.00      25.73  13   6   
 12  1588 Douglas Hazel          Pike School            26.90      26.00  11   5   
 18   397 Roody Louis            Epiphany School        26.78      26.36  12   4   
 23   905 Samuel Brule           McCloskey              27.00      26.81  11   3   
 32  1821 Tyler Nicholas         Kipp Academy           27.15      27.19  10   2   
 33  1820 Daneil Miller          Kipp Academy                      27.25   1   1   
 39  1605 Dante Bois             Thomas Prince          26.80      27.56  12 
 49   262 Joey Taubert           Chocksett              28.00      27.90   7 
 51    99 Adil Kassim            Belmont Day            29.00      27.95   2 
 53  1564 Matt Thurber           Sutton                 27.30      28.07   9 
 55   214 Reese Stevenson        Carroll                28.40      28.11   5 
 56   918 Daniel Hillery         Meadowbrook            28.40      28.13   6 
 57   693 Philip Kustara         Innovation Acad        27.20      28.17  10 
 58   253 Jack Lundgren          Chocksett              29.00      28.18   2 
 59   457 Cameron Offer          Franco American        27.84      28.20   8 
 60   440 Malone Duhaime         Florence Sawyer        28.30      28.27   6 
 62  1822 Elvio Polaco           Kipp Academy           26.86      28.41  11 
 64   291 Geivan Mason           Covenant Christ.       29.00      28.53   2 
 69  1489 Jordan Greenfield      St. John's Prep        27.90      28.87   8 
 74    91 Tyrek Rankin           Baystate Acad          28.00      28.96   7 
 76   892 Emmanuel Wahpo         Lowell Comm Char       29.00      29.07   2 
 77   587 max gomez              Glen Urquhart          29.00      29.14   2 
 78  1614 Samuel Gunsalus        Thomas Prince          28.50      29.24   5 
 80   450 Humza Qureshi          Florence Sawyer        29.00      29.29   1 
 82  1483 Foster Ames            St. John's Prep        26.80      29.40  12 
 83   428 Mark Beaudoin          Florence Sawyer        28.80      29.52   3 
 84  1562 Alex Smith             Sutton                 28.50      29.62   5 
 86  1543 Kyle Dodge             Sutton                 28.70      29.92   4 
 89    54 Will Crane-Staples     Atrium School          28.90      30.26   3 
 90    62 Seungsoo Lee           Atrium School          28.20      30.28   6 
 94  1002 Matt Romano            Millis                 28.70      30.58   3 
 95   894 Prince Wilson          Lowell Comm Char       29.00      31.06   1 
 97   993 Abraham Chetsas        Millis                 28.10      31.60   7 
 98    53 Rahm Bodick            Atrium School          28.10      34.01   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.73  06/07/14    Joe Varady, Bigelow MS                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 10  1565 James Towle            Sutton                 57.80      59.56   9  10   
 12    93 Jordan Rodriguez       Baystate Acad          59.00    1:00.02   8   8   
 15    99 Adil Kassim            Belmont Day          1:02.00    1:00.48   6   6   
 18    86 Emmanuel Figueroa      Baystate Acad          58.00    1:00.87   9   5   
 19   850 Luis Aldorondo         Longsjo                59.00    1:00.94   8   4   
 20   881 Melvin Orn             Lowell Comm Char     1:01.00    1:01.12   7   3   
 22   870 Ijaydis Martinez       Lowell Comm Char     1:01.00    1:01.42   6   2   
 23   212 Graham Reeves          Carroll              1:02.00    1:01.56   6   1   
 24  1490 Edward Kusel           St. John's Prep      1:03.70    1:01.91   5 
 26   636 Matthew Taylor-Cha     Hale                 1:04.60    1:02.30   3 
 30  1529 Kaiden Nobrega         Ste Jeanne D'Arc     1:04.00    1:02.83   4 
 32   716 Matthew Weldon         Innovation Acad        58.10    1:03.18   9 
 35   235 Sam Zewde              Cambridge Chart.     1:05.00    1:03.49   3 
 37  1491 Luke MacPhail          St. John's Prep      1:03.30    1:03.67   5 
 38   436 Nicholas Cudmore       Florence Sawyer      1:05.00    1:03.76   3 
 39  1494 Scott Raess            St. John's Prep      1:02.80    1:03.81   6 
 55   861 Louis Dingue           Lowell Comm Char     1:07.00    1:06.12   1 
 56  1385 Lucien Oulette         River Valley         1:06.00    1:06.19   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.86  06/08/13    John Lara, Rafael Hernandez               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  5  1441 Harrison Wilson        Shore Countr         2:23.60    2:18.83   5  10   
  9  1492 Conor O'Holleran       St. John's Prep      2:23.30    2:20.35   5   8   
 10  1587 Alex Fung              Pike School          2:28.00    2:20.43   4   6   
 13  1610 Simon Eisl             Thomas Prince        2:23.00    2:21.10   6   5   
 17   691 Gachau Kabuga          Innovation Acad      2:20.00    2:22.40   6   4   
 18   498 Cameron Curney         Frolio               2:00.00    2:22.79   6   3   
 20   441 Jake Eastman           Florence Sawyer      2:18.30    2:22.84   6   2   
 23   918 Daniel Hillery         Meadowbrook          2:31.59    2:24.36   4   1   
 32   432 Cole Clericuzio        Florence Sawyer      2:32.80    2:26.58   3 
 35   250 Dylan Jorres           Chocksett            2:37.00    2:27.91   2 
 37   863 Juan Giron             Lowell Comm Char     2:31.00    2:28.21   4 
 42  1823 Sebastian Soto         Kipp Academy         2:33.00    2:30.38   3 
 46  1548 Connor Falkenberg      Sutton               2:34.00    2:30.71   3 
 49   206 Parker Gregory         Carroll              2:20.00    2:31.59   6 
 56   682 Thomas Crane           Innovation Acad      2:35.00    2:35.08   3 
 59   917 Edward Ellis           Meadowbrook          2:38.70    2:36.23   1 
 62  1488 Achilles Gikas         St. John's Prep      2:31.20    2:36.72   4 
 66   882 Luke Panyanouvong      Lowell Comm Char     2:37.00    2:38.46   2 
 67  1598 Jerry Shu              Pike School          2:39.00    2:39.28   1 
 71   505 Andrew Roy             Frolio               2:00.00    2:40.78   6 
 72   226 Mickale Andre          Cambridge Chart.     2:39.00    2:41.99   1 
 76   862 Peter Dingue           Lowell Comm Char     2:39.00    2:48.02   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:45.72  06/08/13    Christian Herlihy, Jonas Clarke MS        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   441 Jake Eastman           Florence Sawyer      4:57.00    4:58.96   5  10   
 11   225 Isaac Steele           Central Tree         5:14.50    5:10.70   4   8   
 14  1587 Alex Fung              Pike School          5:10.00    5:11.36   5   6   
 19   436 Nicholas Cudmore       Florence Sawyer      5:27.30    5:19.02   3   4.50
 19   913 Jack Robertson         McCloskey            5:23.00    5:19.02   4   4.50
 21   434 Will Cote              Florence Sawyer      5:21.70    5:19.36   4   3   
 25  1535 Thalles Albino         Sutton               5:29.00    5:23.98   3   2   
 32   630 Jack Boyle             Hale                 5:40.00    5:28.69   2   1   
 40   206 Parker Gregory         Carroll              5:25.00    5:34.28   4 
 41   910 Kyle Murray            McCloskey            5:43.00    5:35.00   1 
 49   996 Matt Costa             Millis               5:43.20    5:39.24   1 
 51   682 Thomas Crane           Innovation Acad      5:30.00    5:40.39   3 
 54   917 Edward Ellis           Meadowbrook          5:41.90    5:42.48   2 
 60  1705 Michael Aleva          Turkey Hill          5:41.00    5:46.45   2 
 61   664 Michael Amari          Hawthorne Brook      5:43.00    5:47.38   1 
 63   669 Aidan Murray           Hawthorne Brook      5:44.00    5:49.20   1 
 66  1620 Jack King              Thomas Prince        5:43.00    5:52.38   1 
 68  1707 Billy Cunningham       Turkey Hill          5:45.00    5:52.82   1 
 71   209 Nelson Mallick         Carroll              5:44.00    5:54.50   1 
 72  1598 Jerry Shu              Pike School          5:37.00    5:56.09   2 
 74   866 Kyler Kann             Lowell Comm Char     5:45.00    6:18.00   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Small(3)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 14.58  06/07/14    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   899 Lucas Halbrooks        Luther Burbank         15.70      16.40q  9 
  2    94 Jadas Snipes           Baystate Acad          17.25      16.98q  2 
  3   254 Liam Martin            Chocksett              19.23      17.61q  9 
  4  1548 Connor Falkenberg      Sutton                 17.90      18.24q 12 
  5   449 Wesley Palermo         Florence Sawyer        17.60      18.30q 10 
  6   704 Colin O'Neill          Innovation Acad        17.90      18.68q 11 
  7   854 Chigozie Adigwe        Lowell Comm Char       19.10      18.83q  4 
  8   672 Eli Rusch              Hawthorne Brook        18.50      18.85q  9 
  9    91 Tyrek Rankin           Baystate Acad          18.00      18.87   4 
 10   635 Jack O'Keefe           Hale                   18.70      19.23  14 
 11   433 Calvin Cochrane        Florence Sawyer        19.00      19.32   3 
 12  1559 Santino Romeo          Sutton                 17.80      19.44  14 
 13   680 Luke Brunelle          Innovation Acad        18.90      19.53   7 
 13   355 Declan Chapman         Douglas                19.25      20.32  10 
 14   240 Tyler Bourget          Chocksett              19.00      19.59   5 
 15   223 Jackson Kline          Central Tree           19.10      19.96   5 
 16  1546 Matt Driscoll          Sutton                 18.80      20.14  14 
 17   238 Kevin Bartlett         Chocksett              20.00      20.16   7 
 17   361 Samuel Hennedy         Douglas                18.40      20.96   4 
 18   852 Kam Simms              Longsjo                19.50      20.20  14 
 19   446 Harrison Joron         Florence Sawyer        18.70      20.27  13 
 20  1712 Brady Iovanni          Turkey Hill            19.72      20.33   7 
 21  1609 Liam Dolan             Thomas Prince          18.00      20.37   8 
 22  1592 Aidan Marzeotti        Pike School            19.00      20.53   3 
 23   901 Ian McGregor           Luther Burbank         19.10      20.63   6 
 24   891 George Turkson         Lowell Comm Char       20.00      20.67   6 
 25  1611 Willem Eisl            Thomas Prince          20.00      21.17   3 
 26  1595 Bennett Pease          Pike School            20.00      21.59   1 
 27   878 Yaw Obeng              Lowell Comm Char       20.00      22.29   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.58  06/07/14    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  2   899 Lucas Halbrooks        Luther Burbank         16.40      15.91   1  10   
  4    94 Jadas Snipes           Baystate Acad          16.98      16.61   1   8   
  9   254 Liam Martin            Chocksett              17.61      17.28   1   6   
 15  1548 Connor Falkenberg      Sutton                 18.24      18.29   1   5   
 16   449 Wesley Palermo         Florence Sawyer        18.30      18.32   1   4   
 17   704 Colin O'Neill          Innovation Acad        18.68      18.49   1   3   
 22   672 Eli Rusch              Hawthorne Brook        18.85      19.23   1   2   
 23   854 Chigozie Adigwe        Lowell Comm Char       18.83      19.50   1   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.27  06/09/12    FA Day MS, FA Day MS                        
                       M Wood, N Roldan, M Hernandez, J Prior            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  3 Baystate Academy                                               49.86   2  10   
     1) 92 Antonio Rodriguez            2) 86 Emmanuel Figueroa           
     3) 94 Jadas Snipes                 4) 93 Jordan Rodriguez            
  8 McCloskey Middle School                                        50.74   4   8   
     1) 911 Erik Neitz                  2) 913 Jack Robertson             
     3) 908 Nathaniel Holden            4) 905 Samuel Brule               
 12 Kipp Academy Boston                                 50.78      51.68   6   6   
     1) 1819 Jahmoni Cambell            2) 1821 Tyler Nicholas            
     3) 1822 Elvio Polaco               4) 1820 Daneil Miller             
 15 Chocksett Middle School                             54.10      52.51   6   5   
     1) 254 Liam Martin                 2) 261 Luke Stelmach              
     3) 255 Nolan McHugh                4) 251 Sam Lando                  
 20 Ste Jeanne D'Arc School                                        53.96   2   4   
     1) 1522 Godfred Afful              2) 1531 Joseph Roth               
     3) 1529 Kaiden Nobrega             4) 1527 Shreyas Mosurkal          
 26 Douglas Middle School                               56.50      56.25   5   3   
     1) 371 Gregory Peck                2) 357 Kyle Flemming              
     3) 373 Nate Reneau                 4) 351 Owen Berard                
     5) 350 Andrew Benoit               6) 363 Nick Lemire                
 30 Innovation Academy Charter Sch                                 57.27   4   2   
     1) 686 Christopher Freire          2) 690 LaRosa Joseph              
     3) 695 Matthew Levasseur           4) 693 Philip Kustara             
     5) 692 Kaydn Kabuga                6) 717 Malcolm Yang               
 32 Thomas Prince Middle School                         57.20      57.86   5   1   
     1) 1637 Joseph Valley              2) 1614 Samuel Gunsalus           
     3) 1622 Tyler Klockars             4) 1611 Willem Eisl               
     5) 1609 Liam Dolan                 6)                                
 33 Lowell Community Charter                                       58.32   3 
     1) 854 Chigozie Adigwe             2) 890 Emmanuel Tetteh            
     3) 858 Theo Banahene               4) 878 Yaw Obeng                  
     5) 893 Keith Wainaina              6)                                
 35 St. Bernadette School                               58.00      58.77   5 
     1) 1482 Kevin Walsh                2) 1481 Lucas Silva               
     3) 1478 Noah Long                  4) 1480 Ryan Owens                
     5) 1476 Dan Kaminsky               6) 1479 Nicolas Loughlin          
 36 Central Tree Middle School                          58.00      58.86   5 
     1) 217 Declan Cady                 2) 223 Jackson Kline              
     3) 220 Mirok German                4) 222 Nathan Judge               
     5) 224 Mason Lovell                6)                                
 37 Millis MS (Boys)                                             1:01.32   1 
     1) 993 Abraham Chetsas             2) 999 Ayronn Hayward             
     3) 1004 Joey Scolopeneti           4) 1000 Ryan Juergelewicz         
     5) 1002 Matt Romano                6) 994 Zack Clark                 
 -- Atrium School                                                     DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 66 Ario Nour                    2) 61 Brennan Hickey              
     3) 68 Fitch Perkins                4) 64 Sami Muduroglu              
     5) 69 Ethan Stern                  6) 53 Rahm Bodick                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:48.83  06/08/13    RJ Grey Junior HS, RJ Grey Junior H       
                         C Miles, T Peduto, J Maddox, L Murray             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  4 Sutton Middle School                                         4:10.74   2  10   
     1) 1538 Cody Bohanan               2) 1565 James Towle               
     3) 1551 Jamoson Green              4) 1535 Thalles Albino            
     5) 1562 Alex Smith                 6) 1554 Nicholas Locurto          
 10 Lowell Community Charter                                     4:21.37   2   8   
     1) 892 Emmanuel Wahpo              2) 863 Juan Giron                 
     3) 882 Luke Panyanouvong           4) 881 Melvin Orn                 
     5) 885 Kaynin Saing                6)                                
 12 Thomas Prince Middle School                       4:24.00    4:30.75   4   6   
     1) 1617 Collin Hicks               2) 1626 Corbin Narita             
     3) 1613 Jonathan Forkey            4) 1610 Simon Eisl                
     5) 1627 Justin Nichols             6)                                
 16 Innovation Academy Charter Sch                               4:33.77   3   5   
     1) 687 Adam Haded                  2) 704 Colin O'Neill              
     3) 699 Sean McLaughlin             4) 678 Tom Bojsen                 
     5) 695 Matthew Levasseur           6) 705 Solomon Patton             
 17 Douglas Middle School                             4:40.00    4:35.24   4   4   
     1) 366 Braedon Motyka              2) 357 Kyle Flemming              
     3) 361 Samuel Hennedy              4) 368 Shaugh Murphy              
     5) 350 Andrew Benoit               6) 371 Gregory Peck               
 19 Frolio Middle School                                         4:51.35   2   3   
     1) 505 Andrew Roy                  2) 508 Joey Salah                 
     3) 496 John Cheney                 4) 502 Leo Magnasco               
     5) 499 Nick Graf                   6)                                
 20 Chocksett Middle School                           4:19.00    4:57.67   4   2   
     1) 263 Caedyn Williams             2) 264 Dylann Williams            
     3) 248 Jon Godbout                 4) 239 Ryan Bourget               
 21 The Pike School                                   4:54.00    5:05.85   3   1   
     1) 1580 Ari Andriola               2) 1590 Brady Lawlor              
     3) 1604 Charles Yang               4) 1591 Nathan Martinez           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:19.96  06/08/13    Thurston MS, Thurston MS                  
                         J Driscoll, J Antonucci, W McDonnell, S Murphy    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 10 Innovation Academy Charter Sch                              10:31.46   10   
     1) 687 Adam Haded                  2) 691 Gachau Kabuga              
     3) 699 Sean McLaughlin             4) 678 Tom Bojsen                 
     5) 700 Alex Merkel                 6) 683 Andrew Crockett            
 15 Thomas Prince Middle School                      11:10.00   11:14.34    8   
     1) 1620 Jack King                  2) 1629 Julen Salmeron-O'Brien    
     3) 1627 Justin Nichols             4) 1633 Quinn Shanahan            
 16 The Pike School                                  11:20.00   11:47.39    6   
     1) 1580 Ari Andriola               2) 1590 Brady Lawlor              
     3) 1604 Charles Yang               4) 1591 Nathan Martinez           
 
Boys High Jump Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-10  05/23/15    Greg Lawson, Millbury                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   909 Antonio Morais         McCloskey            5-02.00    5-06.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2   665 Alban Baboci           Hawthorne Brook      5-00.00    5-04.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO    O   XO   XO   XX 
  3   261 Luke Stelmach          Chocksett            4-08.00    5-02.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O   XX 
  4   850 Luis Aldorondo         Longsjo              5-04.00   J5-02.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  5  1605 Dante Bois             Thomas Prince        5-02.00    5-00.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  6   671 Mitchell Ozog          Hawthorne Brook      5-00.00   J5-00.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO   XX 
  7  1490 Edward Kusel           St. John's Prep      4-10.00    4-10.00    1.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XX 
  7  1493 Greg Pykett            St. John's Prep      4-10.00    4-10.00    1.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XX 
  9   428 Mark Beaudoin          Florence Sawyer      4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO    X 
 10  1560 Aiden Royce            Sutton               5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XX 
 11  1499 Sam Poleretzky         St. Michael          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O   XX 
 12  1559 Santino Romeo          Sutton               4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO   XX 
 --  1473 Charlie Youseff        St Marys Mel         4-09.00         NH  
     4-06 
       XX 
 --   211 Cooper Petrie          Carroll              4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
       XX 
 --  1463 Stephen DeBendicti     St Marys Mel         5-00.00         NH  
     4-06 
       XX 
 
Boys Long Jump Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-05.50  06/07/14    Sam Koss, Lawrence Sch                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1612 Luke Farnsworth        Thomas Prince       18-03.50   18-05.00   10   
      17-11.50  18-05 x   18-00  18-02   
  2   444 Samuel Franqui         Florence Sawyer     17-07.00   16-08.50    8   
      16-08.50  16-01 x             
  3   677 Vincent Zucarro        Hawthorne Brook     15-10.00  J16-08.50    6   
      14-11.50  16-08.50 x             
  4   234 Josh Walker            Cambridge Chart.    18-00.00   16-07.50    5   
      15-08.50  16-07.50               
  5   869 Richmond Kwaateng      Lowell Comm Char    19-04.00   16-05.00    4   
      16-00.50  16-05             
  6   897 Perry Cummings         Luther Burbank      16-02.00   16-03.75    3   
      16-01.25  16-03.75 x             
  7   291 Geivan Mason           Covenant Christ.    15-00.00   16-01.00    2   
      16-01  15-06.50               
  8  1551 Jamoson Green          Sutton              15-08.00   15-11.50    1   
      15-11.50  15-03               
  9  1819 Jahmoni Cambell        Kipp Academy        16-03.00   15-05.00  
      15-05  FOUL               
  9  1441 Harrison Wilson        Shore Countr        15-01.50   15-05.00  
      FOUL  15-05 x             
 11   896 Robbie Carter          Luther Burbank      16-07.00   15-04.00  
      15-04  15-04 x             
 12   253 Jack Lundgren          Chocksett           14-10.00   15-02.00  
      15-02  FOUL               
 13   680 Luke Brunelle          Innovation Acad     15-09.00   15-01.00  
      15-01  13-11 x             
 14  1560 Aiden Royce            Sutton              14-08.00   15-00.75  
      14-11  15-00.75 x             
 15  1485 Chase Drinkwater       St. John's Prep     14-09.00   14-08.50  
      FOUL  14-08.50 x             
 16  1380 Liam Gustafson         River Valley        14-06.00   14-07.75  
      14-07.75  FOUL x             
 17  1496 Jarett Young           St. John's Prep     14-09.00   14-06.00  
      14-02.75  14-06 x             
 18   888 Jaedyn Sim             Lowell Comm Char    14-06.00   14-05.50  
      14-05.50  14-01            
 19  1707 Billy Cunningham       Turkey Hill         14-09.00   13-09.75  
      13-05  13-09.75               
 20  1499 Sam Poleretzky         St. Michael         15-05.00   13-08.50  
      13-08.50  13-06 x             
 21  1483 Foster Ames            St. John's Prep     15-03.00   13-03.00  
      12-09.50  13-03 x             
 22   432 Cole Clericuzio        Florence Sawyer     14-07.00   12-11.50  
      12-11.50  12-03 x             
 23   502 Leo Magnasco           Frolio              14-08.00   12-11.00  
      12-06  12-11 x             
 24   690 LaRosa Joseph          Innovation Acad     14-07.00   12-07.00  
      12-07  11-06 x             
 25   426 Brendan Alzapiedi      Florence Sawyer     15-07.00   12-02.00  
      12-02  FOUL               
 26   705 Solomon Patton         Innovation Acad     14-06.00   11-09.00  
      11-09  FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42-00.75  06/07/14    Luis Godoy, Bigelow MS                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   251 Sam Lando              Chocksett           40-04.00   40-04.00   10   
      40-04  39-09.50     37-08.75  39-01.50   
  2   871 Matthew Medina         Lowell Comm Char    33-03.00   35-03.00    8   
      34-09  34-08     35-00  35-03   
  3   214 Reese Stevenson        Carroll             30-00.00   34-11.00    6   
      31-10  34-11     32-07.50  31-05.50   
  4  1495 Collin Taylor          St. John's Prep     35-07.00   34-01.50    5   
      33-01.50  34-01.50 x             
  5   430 Andrew Broomfield      Florence Sawyer     33-11.00   33-09.50    4   
      30-00.75  33-09.50               
  6  1436 Guy Collison           Shore Countr        35-04.00   33-08.00    3   
      32-10.25  33-08 x             
  7   205 Bedilu Green           Carroll             32-02.00   33-05.50    2   
      33-05.50  33-00.75 x             
  8  1001 Jackson McKersie       Millis              32-05.00   33-04.50    1   
      31-07  33-04.50               
  9   676 Jared Woods            Hawthorne Brook     32-08.00   32-10.50  
      32-10.50  31-02 x             
 10  1481 Lucas Silva            St. Bernadette      29-10.00   32-05.00  
      31-06  32-05              
 11   102 Oliver Morton          Belmont Day         32-11.00   32-03.00  
      30-00  32-03 x             
 12  1634 Eli Sulmasy            Thomas Prince       32-03.00   30-05.50  
      30-05.50  30-03.50 x             
 13   398 William Tucker         Epiphany School     29-03.00   30-05.00  
      26-11.50  30-05 x             
 14   635 Jack O'Keefe           Hale                32-10.00   30-04.50  
      30-04.50  26-09.25 x             
 15   899 Lucas Halbrooks        Luther Burbank      30-00.00   30-02.00  
      29-03  30-02               
 16  1487 Griffin Fogarty        St. John's Prep     30-00.00   30-01.50  
      28-10.25  30-01.50               
 17  1593 Derek Munroe           Pike School         29-00.00   29-07.00  
      28-04  29-07 x             
 18  1486 Jaret Farhat           St. John's Prep     28-08.00   29-06.25  
      27-11  29-06.25 x             
 19  1005 Gerry Shields          Millis              31-00.00   29-06.00  
      29-06  28-11.25 x             
 20   914 Gustavo Silva          McCloskey           28-01.00   29-01.25  
      28-06.25  29-01.25 x             
 21   450 Humza Qureshi          Florence Sawyer     28-04.00   28-05.00  
      28-05  25-08.50               
 22  1554 Nicholas Locurto       Sutton              29-03.00   27-06.50  
      27-06.50  26-05.50 x             
 23   912 Nicholas Oliveira      McCloskey           28-11.00   27-02.25  
      27-02.25  25-11.25 x             
 24   709 John Shaffer           Innovation Acad     29-11.00   26-09.25  
      26-09.25  25-02               
 25  1522 Godfred Afful          Ste Jeanne D'Arc    29-08.00   26-03.25  
      23-06.50  26-03.25 x             
 26   710 Nathan Smith           Innovation Acad     28-00.00   24-02.50  
      19-10  24-02.50 x             
 27   696 Seth Lupo              Innovation Acad     28-03.00   22-00.50  
      21-00  22-00.50 x             
 
Boys Discus Throw Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 129-07  06/08/13    Sam Keith, Luther Burbank                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   676 Jared Woods            Hawthorne Brook        97-06     100-04   10   
      78-08  100-04     FOUL  94-05   
  2   449 Wesley Palermo         Florence Sawyer       104-00      98-04    8   
      98-04  84-02     88-05  67-02   
  3  1538 Cody Bohanan           Sutton                 95-11      93-01    6   
      75-10  93-01 x             
  4  1486 Jaret Farhat           St. John's Prep        83-02      91-04    5   
      83-10  91-04 x             
  5  1545 James Draper           Sutton                 94-00      87-05    4   
      77-00  87-05 x             
  6  1487 Griffin Fogarty        St. John's Prep        78-03      84-02    3   
      79-06  84-02 x             
  7   498 Cameron Curney         Frolio                 70-00      83-07    2   
      79-02  83-07 x             
  8  1617 Collin Hicks           Thomas Prince       78-11.50      74-02    1   
      74-02  FOUL x            
  9  1495 Collin Taylor          St. John's Prep        76-01      73-07  
      FOUL  73-07 x             
 10   364 Cody McLaughlin        Douglas                74-00      72-03  
      FOUL  72-03 x             
 11   998 Alaa Ferrimy           Millis                 69-08      67-03  
      67-03  63-02 x             
 12  1376 Turner Britz           River Valley           72-07      66-10  
      66-10  53-01 x             
 13   994 Zack Clark             Millis                 75-03      66-08  
      FOUL  66-08               
 14   901 Ian McGregor           Luther Burbank         78-02      65-09  
      FOUL  65-09 x             
 15  1543 Kyle Dodge             Sutton                 80-06      65-04  
      FOUL  65-04 x             
 16   902 Aiden Palmaccio        Luther Burbank         68-00      64-01  
      64-01  61-09 x             
 17   244 Bryan Cary             Chocksett              73-05      63-01  
      63-01  53-01 x             
 18   224 Mason Lovell           Central Tree           69-04      62-00  
      62-00  FOUL               
 19   710 Nathan Smith           Innovation Acad        68-01      60-10  
      60-10  54-04 x             
 20   912 Nicholas Oliveira      McCloskey              77-00      59-07  
      59-07  58-04 x             
 21   351 Owen Berard            Douglas                73-04      56-08  
      56-08  54-10 x             
 22   248 Jon Godbout            Chocksett              68-05      53-05  
      FOUL  53-05               
 23  1003 Andrew Schultze        Millis                 69-11      53-02  
      FOUL  53-02 x             
 --   696 Seth Lupo              Innovation Acad        68-02       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --  1595 Bennett Pease          Pike School            68-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 141-01  06/08/13    James Bruce, Diamond MS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1634 Eli Sulmasy            Thomas Prince         107-10     116-00   10   
      102-01  116-00     105-03  113-07    
  2   255 Nolan McHugh           Chocksett              90-00     107-11    8   
      95-02  107-11     91-06  92-08   
  3  1622 Tyler Klockars         Thomas Prince          93-00     106-08    6   
      106-08  103-06     91-04  101-04   
  4   871 Matthew Medina         Lowell Comm Char      107-01     105-09    5   
      89-01  105-09 x             
  5   870 Ijaydis Martinez       Lowell Comm Char      107-01      94-10    4   
      94-10  92-00 x             
  6   426 Brendan Alzapiedi      Florence Sawyer        96-00      93-11    3   
      89-03  93-11 x             
  7  1613 Jonathan Forkey        Thomas Prince          94-00      92-03    2   
      82-01  92-03 x             
  8  1385 Lucien Oulette         River Valley           89-00      90-10    1   
      88-09  90-10 x             
  9   245 Owen Coonahan          Chocksett              80-04      87-06  
      71-07  87-06 x             
 10  1498 Connor Hughes          St. Michael            86-00      83-02  
      83-02  FOUL x             
 11  1545 James Draper           Sutton                 80-08      82-05  
      82-05  68-07 x             
 12  1006 Sean White             Millis                 85-07      82-01  
      82-01  74-05 x             
 13   236 Will Akerson           Chocksett              76-00      81-02  
      81-02  77-11 x             
 14   995 Eric Conway            Millis                 71-04      80-07  
      73-09  80-07 x             
 15  1383 James McKinney         River Valley           84-00      76-04  
      71-07  76-04               
 16   992 Cooper Andersen        Millis                 82-03      73-09  
      FOUL  73-09 x             
 17   454 James Webster          Florence Sawyer        70-00      73-06  
      73-06  FOUL x             
 18   374 Michael Sullivan       Douglas                80-04      72-04  
      71-10  72-04 x             
 19   457 Cameron Offer          Franco American        80-09      69-08  
      68-00  69-08 x             
 20   355 Declan Chapman         Douglas                82-01      69-03  
      69-03  67-01 x             
 21   866 Kyler Kann             Lowell Comm Char       70-00      61-06  
      61-06  56-06 x             
 22  1389 Adrian Tran            River Valley           85-00      59-05  
      FOUL  59-05               
 23   373 Nate Reneau            Douglas                95-10      52-08  
      51-11  52-08 x             
 24  1480 Ryan Owens             St. Bernadette         77-10      48-00  
      47-07  48-00               
 --  1523 Ritesh Alla            Ste Jeanne D'Arc       98-01       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Diamond Middle School      111        2) Sutton Middle School       83   
    3) Robert Adams Middle School  71.50     4) Jonas Clarke Middle Schoo  62   
    5) Mountview Middle School     58        6) Richardson Middle School   54   
    7) Thomas Prince Middle Schoo  51        8) The Pike School            46   
    9) Advanced Math & Science Ac  42       10) Taunton Middle School      39   
   11) Innovation Academy Charter  37       12) Douglas Middle School      35   
   13) Ursuline Academy            33       13) Bromfield School           33   
   13) Oak Hill Middle School      33       13) Groton-Dunstable           33   
   17) Millbury Jr. High           29       18) Hale Middle School         27   
   18) Fitchburg Memorial Middle   27       20) North Andover Middle Scho  26   
   21) Charter School of Cambridg  25       22) Hanover Middle School      24   
   22) Furnace Brook Middle Schoo  24       22) Central Tree Middle Schoo  24   
   25) John Glenn Middle School    23       25) Chocksett Middle School    23   
   27) Overlook Middle School      22       27) Tyngsborough Middle Schoo  22   
   29) Quabbin Regional Middle Sc  20       30) Kennedy Middle School      19   
   30) Meadowbrook School          19       32) Lowell Community Charter   18   
   32) Sullivan Middle School      18       32) Pentucket Regional Middle  18   
   35) Bigelow Middle School       17       35) Ephraim Curtis Middle Sch  17   
   37) Belmonte Middle School      15       37) Florence Sawyer School     15   
   37) Thurston Middle School      15       40) Wellesley Middle School    14   
   40) Murdock Middle School       14       40) Triton Regional Middle Sc  14   
   40) River Valley Charter Schoo  14       44) Frederick W. Hartnett MS   12   
   45) Millis MS (Girls)           11       46) Hawthorne Brook            10   
   46) Mohawk Trail Middle School  10       46) Christa McAuliffe Charter  10   
   46) Gibbons Middle School       10       46) Glen Urquhart              10   
   46) Trottier Middle School      10       46) Weston Middle School       10   
   46) Carlisle School             10       46) Leicester Middle School    10   
   55) Notre Dame Academy           9       55) Brown Middle School         9   
   55) Ashland Middle School        9       55) Turkey Hill Middle School   9   
   59) Sizer School                 8       59) Wareham Middle School       8   
   61) KIPP Academy Boston          7       61) Frolio Middle School        7   
   63) Luther Burbank               6       63) Baystate Academy            6   
   63) Ayer Shirley Regional        6       63) Carroll School              6   
   67) Belmont Day                  5       67) F.A. Day                    5   
   69) Shore Country Day School     4       70) O'Maley Middle School       3.50
   71) Miscoe Hill School           3       71) Atlantic Middle School      3   
   71) Melican Middle School        3       71) Epiphany School             3   
   75) Lawrence Jr. High School     2       75) Medway Middle School        2   
   75) Stacy Middle School          2       75) Melrose Veterans Memorial   2   
   79) Ottoson Middle School        1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Diamond Middle School      128        2) Robert Adams Middle Schoo 106   
    3) Jonas Clarke Middle School  75        4) Thomas Prince Middle Scho  53   
    5) Richardson Middle School    50.50     6) North Andover Middle Scho  49   
    7) Furnace Brook Middle Schoo  47        8) Florence Sawyer School     46.50
    9) Quabbin Regional Middle Sc  45       10) Lowell Community Charter   43   
   11) McCloskey Middle School     39.50    12) Oak Hill Middle School     39   
   13) Groton-Dunstable            38       13) Sutton Middle School       38   
   13) John Glenn Middle School    38       16) Chocksett Middle School    37   
   17) Baystate Academy            35       18) F.A. Day                   33   
   18) Mountview Middle School     33       20) Hawthorne Brook            31   
   20) Bromfield School            31       22) Wellesley Middle School    29.50
   23) The Pike School             27       24) Lawrence Jr. High School   25   
   25) Hanover Middle School       24       25) Innovation Academy Charte  24   
   25) St. John's Prep             24       28) Weston Middle School       23   
   29) Thacher Montessori          20       30) Luther Burbank             19   
   30) Frederick W. Hartnett MS    19       32) Triton Regional Middle Sc  18   
   33) Pollard Middle School       17.50    34) Overlook Middle School     17   
   34) Belmonte Middle School      17       34) Advanced Math & Science A  17   
   37) Oak Middle School           16       38) Ephraim Curtis Middle Sch  13.50
   39) Bigelow Middle School       13       39) Stacy Middle School        13   
   39) Shore Country Day School    13       39) Murdock Middle School      13   
   43) Christa McAuliffe Charter   12       44) Nissitissit Middle School  11   
   44) Silver Lake Reg. Middle Sc  11       44) King Philip Middle School  11   
   47) Carroll School               9       47) Longsjo Middle School       9   
   47) KIPP Academy Boston          9       50) Central Tree Middle Schoo   8   
   50) Frolio Middle School         8       52) Douglas Middle School       7   
   52) Melrose Veterans Memorial    7       52) Pentucket Regional Middle   7   
   55) Belmont Day                  6       55) Millis MS (Boys)            6   
   57) Epiphany School              5       57) Trottier Middle School      5   
   57) Charter School of Cambridg   5       60) Mount Greylock Middle Sch   4   
   60) Melican Middle School        4       60) Ste Jeanne d'Arc School     4   
   60) Millbury Jr. High            4       64) Gardner Middle School       3   
   65) Ottoson Middle School        2       65) Littleton Middle School     2   
   65) Whitman Middle School        2       65) Covenant Christian Academ   2   
   65) Miscoe Hill School           2       70) Meadowbrook School          1   
   70) Hale Middle School           1       70) River Valley Charter Scho   1   


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/4/2016
                      6th MA Middle School Championships                       
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
           Elliot Athletic Complex-Fitchburg State Univ  - 6/4/2016            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 30                        
 
                   Female Team Scores -  1 Large(1) Division                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Diamond Middle School              DIMI            111  
                2 Jonas Clarke Middle School         JOCM             62  
                3 Mountview Middle School            MOMI             58  
                4 Richardson Middle School           RIMI             54  
                5 Advanced Math & Science Acad.      AMSA             42  
                6 Taunton Middle School              TAUN             39  
                7 North Andover Middle School        NOAN             26  
                8 Furnace Brook Middle School        FUBM             24  
                9 Tyngsborough Middle School         TYMI             22  
               10 Sullivan Middle School             SULL             18  
               11 Ephraim Curtis Middle School       EPCM             17  
               12 Thurston Middle School             THUR             15  
               13 Wellesley Middle School            WEMI             14  
               14 Leicester Middle School            LEMI             10  
               15 Brown Middle School                BRMI              9  
               16 Wareham Middle School              WAMI              8  
               17 F.A. Day                           DAY               5  
               18 Melrose Veterans Memorial          MEVM              2  
               19 Ottoson Middle School              OTMI              1  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  1 Large(1) Division                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Diamond Middle School              DIMI            128  
                2 Jonas Clarke Middle School         JOCM             75  
                3 Richardson Middle School           RIMI             50.5
                4 North Andover Middle School        NOAN             49  
                5 Furnace Brook Middle School        FUBM             47  
                6 Mountview Middle School            MOMI             33  
                6 F.A. Day                           DAY              33  
                8 Wellesley Middle School            WEMI             29.5
                9 Pollard Middle School              POLL             17.5
               10 Advanced Math & Science Acad.      AMSA             17  
               11 Oak Middle School                  OAK              16  
               12 Ephraim Curtis Middle School       EPCM             13.5
               13 King Philip Middle School          KIPM             11  
               14 Melrose Veterans Memorial          MEVM              7  
               15 Ottoson Middle School              OTMI              2  
 
                  Female Team Scores -  2 Medium(2) Division                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Robert Adams Middle School         HOMI             71.5
                2 Ursuline Academy                   URAC             33  
                2 Bromfield School                   BROM             33  
                2 Oak Hill Middle School             OAHI             33  
                2 Groton-Dunstable                   GRDU             33  
                6 Millbury Jr. High                  MIJR             29  
                7 Fitchburg Memorial Middle          FIMM             27  
                8 Hanover Middle School              HAAI             24  
                9 John Glenn Middle School           JOGM             23  
               10 Overlook Middle School             OVMI             22  
               11 Quabbin Regional Middle School     QUAB             20  
               12 Kennedy Middle School              KENN             19  
               13 Pentucket Regional Middle Scho     PERM             18  
               14 Bigelow Middle School              BIMI             17  
               15 Belmonte Middle School             BELM             15  
               16 Triton Regional Middle School      TRVI             14  
               16 Murdock Middle School              MURD             14  
               18 Frederick W. Hartnett MS           FRWH             12  
               19 Gibbons Middle School              GIMI             10  
               19 Mohawk Trail Middle School         MTRW             10  
               19 Weston Middle School               WEAI             10  
               19 Trottier Middle School             TRRA             10  
               19 Christa McAuliffe Charter          MCCH             10  
               24 Notre Dame Academy                 NODA              9  
               24 Ashland Middle School              ASMI              9  
               26 Sizer School                       SIZE              8  
               27 Ayer Shirley Regional              AYSR              6  
               28 O'Maley Middle School              OMMI              3.5
               29 Melican Middle School              MEAI              3  
               29 Miscoe Hill School                 MIHI              3  
               29 Atlantic Middle School             ATMI              3  
               32 Lawrence Jr. High School           LAWR              2  
               32 Stacy Middle School                STME              2  
               32 Medway Middle School               MEMI              2  
 
                   Male Team Scores -  2 Medium(2) Division                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Robert Adams Middle School         HOMI            106  
                2 Quabbin Regional Middle School     QUAB             45  
                3 Oak Hill Middle School             OAHI             39  
                4 Groton-Dunstable                   GRDU             38  
                4 John Glenn Middle School           JOGM             38  
                6 Bromfield School                   BROM             31  
                7 Lawrence Jr. High School           LAWR             25  
                8 Hanover Middle School              HAAI             24  
                9 Weston Middle School               WEAI             23  
               10 Frederick W. Hartnett MS           FRWH             19  
               11 Triton Regional Middle School      TRVI             18  
               12 Belmonte Middle School             BELM             17  
               12 Overlook Middle School             OVMI             17  
               14 Murdock Middle School              MURD             13  
               14 Stacy Middle School                STME             13  
               14 Bigelow Middle School              BIMI             13  
               17 Christa McAuliffe Charter          MCCH             12  
               18 Nissitissit Middle School          NIMI             11  
               18 Silver Lake Reg. Middle School     SILM             11  
               20 Pentucket Regional Middle Scho     PERM              7  
               21 Trottier Middle School             TRRA              5  
               22 Melican Middle School              MEAI              4  
               22 Mount Greylock Middle School       MOGR              4  
               22 Millbury Jr. High                  MIJR              4  
               25 Gardner Middle School              GAMI              3  
               26 Miscoe Hill School                 MIHI              2  
               26 Whitman Middle School              WHMI              2  
               26 Littleton Middle School            LITT              2  
 
                   Female Team Scores -  3 Small(3) Division                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sutton Middle School               SUMI             83  
                2 Thomas Prince Middle School        THPM             51  
                3 The Pike School                    PIKE             46  
                4 Innovation Academy Charter Sch     IACS             37  
                5 Douglas Middle School              DOMI             35  
                6 Hale Middle School                 HAMI             27  
                7 Charter School of Cambridge        CHCA             25  
                8 Central Tree Middle School         CETM             24  
                9 Chocksett Middle School            CHMI             23  
               10 Meadowbrook School                 MEAD             19  
               11 Lowell Community Charter           LOWC             18  
               12 Florence Sawyer School             FLSA             15  
               13 River Valley Charter School        RIVC             14  
               14 Millis MS (Girls)                  MILG             11  
               15 Carlisle School                    CARL             10  
               15 Glen Urquhart                      GLUR             10  
               15 Hawthorne Brook                    HAWT             10  
               18 Turkey Hill Middle School          THMS              9  
               19 Frolio Middle School               FRMI              7  
               19 Kipp Academy Boston                KIAB              7  
               21 Baystate Academy                   BAAC              6  
               21 Carroll School                     CARR              6  
               21 Luther Burbank                     LUBU              6  
               24 Belmont Day                        BEDA              5  
               25 Shore Country Day School           SHCD              4  
               26 Epiphany School                    EPIP              3  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  3 Small(3) Division                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Thomas Prince Middle School        THPM             53  
                2 Florence Sawyer School             FLSA             46.5
                3 Lowell Community Charter           LOWC             43  
                4 McCloskey Middle School            MCCL             39.5
                5 Sutton Middle School               SUMI             38  
                6 Chocksett Middle School            CHMI             37  
                7 Baystate Academy                   BAAC             35  
                8 Hawthorne Brook                    HAWT             31  
                9 The Pike School                    PIKE             27  
               10 Innovation Academy Charter Sch     IACS             24  
               10 St. John's Prep                    SJMT             24  
               12 Thacher Montessori                 THMO             20  
               13 Luther Burbank                     LUBU             19  
               14 Shore Country Day School           SHCD             13  
               15 Longsjo Middle School              FIMI              9  
               15 Kipp Academy Boston                KIAB              9  
               15 Carroll School                     CARR              9  
               18 Frolio Middle School               FRMI              8  
               18 Central Tree Middle School         CETM              8  
               20 Douglas Middle School              DOMI              7  
               21 Millis MS (Boys)                   MILB              6  
               21 Belmont Day                        BEDA              6  
               23 Charter School of Cambridge        CHCA              5  
               23 Epiphany School                    EPIP              5  
               25 Ste Jeanne D'Arc School            STJD              4  
               26 Covenant Christian Academy         COCA              2  
               27 Hale Middle School                 HAMI              1  
               27 Meadowbrook School                 MEAD              1  
               27 River Valley Charter School        RIVC              1