Mass. Middle School T&F Championship



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/3/2017 08:31 PM
                  7th MA Middle School Championships Div. II                   
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                        Clinton High School  - 6/3/2017                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 12.59  6/7/2014    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1763 Julia Beauvais         Triton                 12.91      13.38q  7 
  1  1241 Mikah Cassidy          Oak Hill               12.90      13.38q  9 
  3   473 Dorinda Okorji         Fowler School          12.70      13.41q 11 
  4   980 Mia Bishop             McAuliffe Chart.       12.80      13.67q 10 
  5  1393 Syeria Campbell        Pentucket              12.90      13.90q  8 
  6   806 Gracie Pompi           John Glenn             13.10      13.91q  5 
  6   439 Kaden Scopelliti       Fitchburg Mem.         13.26      13.91q  2 
  8    88 Serena Cacciola        Belmonte               13.10      13.98q  3 
  9  1419 Catherine Schwartz     Pentucket              13.40      14.02   1 
 10   189 Dharma Cooper          Bromfield              13.70      14.11  10 
 11   686 MacKenzie Shoulla      Hanover                13.67      14.14   9 
 12   506 Paige St Laurant       Hartnett               13.30      14.32   1 
 13  1799 April Davis            Trottier               13.10      14.39   4 
 14  1816 Elle Banach            Ursuline               14.00      14.45   2 
 15  1154 Briahna Bouchard       Murdock                13.80      14.47  11 
 16  1578 Rutu Tatke             Adams                  14.00      14.52   6 
 17  1604 Calleigh Nolan         Silver Lake            14.20      14.53   9 
 18   169 Lily Goodman           Blake                  13.40      14.55   4 
 19  1575 Rosa Stalzer           Adams                  14.10      14.56   5 
 20  1563 Megan Parnell          Adams                  13.70      14.57  11 
 21  1605 Riley Paskow           Silver Lake            13.50      14.59   7 
 22  1011 Isabella Mirasolo      McCarthy               14.00      14.64   5 
 22  1226 Heather Kurland        Norton                 14.50      14.64   3 
 22   605 Abbey Riela            Gibbons                13.80      14.64   9 
 25   113 Jenna Tennent          Belmonte               13.40      14.68   2 
 26   635 Zahria Huggins         Groton Dunst.          14.40      14.75   4 
 27   893 Collen Quirk           Kennedy                14.10      14.76   6 
 28   566 Sarah Boudreau         Gardner                14.30      14.89   5 
 29   876 Dorriane De La Ros     Kennedy                14.00      14.92   7 
 30  1518 Sophia Cavallo         Melican                14.10      14.93   8 
 30  1036 Anita Cuff             Medway                 14.65      14.93  11 
 32  1362 Madison Paine          Overlook Mid           14.09      14.95   3 
 32  1421 Katelyn Sudbay         Pentucket              14.00      14.95   4 
 34  1769 Hiedi Ernst            Triton                 14.71      15.00   5 
 35   185 Patty Bonney           Bromfield              14.50      15.03   5 
 36   998 Lia Young              McAuliffe Chart.       14.05      15.04   1 
 37   507 Christina Swenson      Hartnett               14.09      15.06   4 
 37   985 Sarah Fritz            McAuliffe Chart.       14.50      15.06   6 
 39  1040 Alise Higgins          Medway                 14.40      15.08   1 
 40  1804 Leona Sungkharom       Trottier               14.30      15.11   6 
 40  1171 Isabella Angelucci     Nissitissit            14.10      15.11   7 
 42   474 Kate Rober             Fowler School          14.50      15.12   2 
 43  1067 Hannah Parath          Millbury               14.80      15.16   8 
 43   126 Mia Hreczuck           Bigelow                14.72      15.16   4 
 45   171 Katrina Kitzito        Blake                  13.50      15.19   5 
 46    36 Marina Byrnes          Ashland                14.30      15.20   7 
 47  1873 Mayah Kamperides       Whitman                14.00      15.22   3 
 48  1061 Julia Gentilucci       Millbury               14.80      15.23   5 
 49   804 Nyralee Perez          John Glenn             14.40      15.26   2 
 50  1229 Abby Robichaud         Norton                 14.70      15.27   6 
 51  1076 Courtney Bickford      Millis                 14.40      15.29   3 
 52   109 Sarah Peacock          Belmonte               13.40      15.32   3 
 53   644 Ava Trawick            Groton Dunst.          14.60      15.34   8 
 54   667 Clare Connolly         Hanover                14.20      15.36  10 
 55  1327 Zaila Dort             O'Maley                13.80      15.37   8 
 56  1248 Kamiya Hayden-Whit     Oak Hill               14.30      15.40   8 
 57   886 Emma Grant             Kennedy                14.00      15.42   1 
 57   497 Abigail Marino         Hartnett               14.65      15.42  10 
 59   816 Isabelle Wilson        John Glenn             14.20      15.43   9 
 60   765 Decha Perron           Ipswich                14.80      15.46   6 
 61   718 Katie White            Hopedale               14.80      15.48   3 
 62  1353 Julia Hammond          Overlook Mid           14.70      15.49  10 
 63  1090 Julia Brereton         Miscoe Hill            14.07      15.50   2 
 63  1322 Jenna Church           O'Maley                14.66      15.50  11 
 65  1268 Daniela Sandler        Oak Hill               14.77      15.84   3 
 66  1405 Evelyn Kelley          Pentucket              14.80      15.87   2 
 67   674 Caitlyn Jordan         Hanover                14.59      15.90   7 
 68  1225 Isabella D'Arpino      Norton                 14.80      15.93   1 
 69  1039 Liana Harkins          Medway                 14.70      16.01   7 
 70  1342 Sofia Varga            O'Maley                14.70      16.09   8 
 71   176 Julia Morrissey        Blake                  13.50      16.16   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  6/7/2014    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   473 Dorinda Okorji         Fowler School          13.41      13.10   10   
  2  1763 Julia Beauvais         Triton                 13.38      13.16    8   
  3   980 Mia Bishop             McAuliffe Chart.       13.67      13.24    6   
  4  1241 Mikah Cassidy          Oak Hill               13.38      13.30    5   
  5  1393 Syeria Campbell        Pentucket              13.90      13.68    4   
  6   439 Kaden Scopelliti       Fitchburg Mem.         13.91      13.71    3   
  7    88 Serena Cacciola        Belmonte               13.98      13.82    2   
  8   806 Gracie Pompi           John Glenn             13.91      13.84    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.23  6/7/2014    Alyssa Madden, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1285 Courtney Lambright     O'Bryant               27.60      27.35   6  10   
  2  1763 Julia Beauvais         Triton                 27.77      27.43   6   8   
  3  1443 Leah Baxter            Quabbin                27.80      28.47   6   6   
  4   194 Claire Stoddard        Bromfield              27.30      28.67   6   5   
  5   431 Olimede Bamgbose       Fitchburg Mem.         28.18      28.70   6   4   
  6  1419 Catherine Schwartz     Pentucket              29.98      28.89   4   3   
  7    42 Madison English        Ashland                29.10      29.14   5   2   
  8   783 Jaida Edey             John Glenn             29.03      29.33   5   1   
  9  1605 Riley Paskow           Silver Lake            29.00      29.59   6 
 10  1013 Emily Myerson          McCarthy               29.30      29.60   5 
 11  1527 Grace Madden           Melican                30.40      29.73   3 
 12  1784 Ella Pike              Triton                 28.26      29.90   6 
 13  1335 Darcy Meuller          O'Maley                28.10      29.92   6 
 14  1558 Julianna Lotti         Adams                  29.30      30.00   5 
 15  1249 Maya Hernandez         Oak Hill               29.50      30.08   5 
 16  1539 Molly Catlin           Adams                  29.70      30.10   4 
 17  1275 Viveca Winston-Kha     Oak Hill               30.70      30.13   2 
 18   696 Olivia Phelps          Hanson                 30.07      30.32   4 
 19  1065 Jordan Nadeau          Millbury               29.60      30.35   5 
 20   490 Maranda Cournoyer      Hartnett               30.16      30.42   3 
 21   591 Samantha Connelly      Gibbons                30.70      31.00   2 
 22   784 Molly Gilarde          John Glenn             30.50      31.05   2 
 23   465 Maddison Bouffard      Fowler School          30.00      31.10   4 
 24   114 Amanda Waugh           Belmonte               30.00      31.19   4 
 25  1873 Mayah Kamperides       Whitman                31.00      31.37   1 
 26  1334 Hope McCarthy          O'Maley                30.40      31.40   3 
 27   765 Decha Perron           Ipswich                30.18      31.51   3 
 28   487 Lauren Carey           Hartnett               30.16      31.52   4 
 29    37 Johanna Cameron        Ashland                30.60      31.63   2 
 30   190 Marley Ferguson        Bromfield              30.10      31.70   4 
 31  1230 Lyvia Sunderland       Norton                 31.00      31.77   2 
 32  1608 Aly Truckenmiller      Silver Lake            31.00      31.81   1 
 33  1096 Amanda Frieswick       Miscoe Hill            30.61      31.96   2 
 34   496 Sofie Jackson          Hartnett               31.00      32.03   1 
 35  1343 Ella Young             O'Maley                31.00      32.47   1 
 36  1227 Sarah LaFrancois       Norton                 31.00      32.95   1 
 37   904 Sarah Broullard        Leicester              30.29      33.59   3 
 38   154 Chika Udemagwuna       Bigelow                30.94      33.89   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.04  6/9/2012    Melissa Solomon, Diamond MS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1155 Lilly Digman           Murdock              1:01.95    1:01.33   9  10   
  2  1393 Syeria Campbell        Pentucket            1:03.60    1:01.44   9   8   
  3   194 Claire Stoddard        Bromfield            1:02.20    1:02.54   9   6   
  4    41 Caroline Ellis         Ashland              1:06.40    1:04.28   9   5   
  5   181 Olivia Tomlin          Blake                1:05.00    1:05.82   9   4   
  6  1523 Olivia Kardos          Melican              1:08.00    1:05.94   8   3   
  7  1808 Aaliyah Yan            Trottier             1:07.60    1:06.78   8   2   
  8  1785 Kyla Prussman          Triton               1:05.10    1:07.02   9   1   
  9  1806 Caroline Wages         Trottier             1:08.90    1:07.28   7 
 10  1105 Brynn Murphy           Miscoe Hill          1:07.00    1:07.60   9 
 11   467 Grace Charron          Fowler School        1:15.00    1:07.73   2 
 12   794 Elise Lyons            John Glenn           1:07.50    1:08.00   8 
 13   475 Alison Roche           Fowler School        1:08.50    1:08.16   8 
 14   615 Sasha Wilkinson        Gibbons              1:11.20    1:08.71   5 
 15   986 Ashna Hille            McAuliffe Chart.     1:08.00    1:09.25   8 
 16   815 Ava Venuti             John Glenn           1:09.30    1:09.36   7 
 17    96 Falyn Hunt             Belmonte             1:06.75    1:09.44   9 
 17    51 Alexandra Martin       Ashland              1:11.00    1:09.44   6 
 19  1005 Naomi D'Souza          McCarthy             1:12.00    1:09.76   5 
 20   770 Lauren Waters          Ipswich              1:09.00    1:09.85   7 
 21   712 Celestina Ramos        Hopedale             1:09.50    1:09.98   7 
 22  1277 Amanda Youngsman       Oak Hill             1:10.00    1:10.02   6 
 23   666 Caroline Bureau        Hanover              1:12.00    1:10.21   5 
 24  1001 Mia Beauchesne         McCarthy             1:12.00    1:10.23   5 
 25  1253 Sahra Lavelle          Oak Hill             1:13.00    1:10.31   3 
 26  1282 Vanessa Do Vale        O'Bryant             1:10.00    1:10.43   6 
 27   438 Jeana Robillard        Fitchburg Mem.       1:14.00    1:10.48   2 
 28   190 Marley Ferguson        Bromfield            1:13.00    1:10.99   3 
 29    91 Bella DelVecchio       Belmonte             1:09.59    1:11.26   7 
 30  1316 Emma Thorell           Old Rochester        1:13.80    1:11.46   3 
 31   687 Kelly Taft             Hanover              1:10.80    1:11.84   6 
 32   990 Maggy Mcenaney         McAuliffe Chart.     1:11.00    1:11.91   5 
 33   491 Valerie Girard         Hartnett             1:12.00    1:12.01   4 
 34   912 Abigail Johnson        Leicester            1:11.00    1:12.33   5 
 35   595 Clarene Martin         Gibbons              1:14.00    1:12.40   2 
 36   670 Elise Falvey           Hanover              1:13.59    1:12.64   3 
 37   627 Savannah Carpenter     Groton Dunst.        1:15.30    1:12.69   2 
 38    32 Emma Arsenault         Ashland              1:09.30    1:12.81   7 
 39  1250 Jacqueline Holt        Oak Hill             1:14.00    1:13.02   2 
 40   131 Caitlin Kontaridis     Bigelow              1:15.00    1:13.04   2 
 41  1286 Theresa Piard          O'Bryant             1:12.00    1:13.09   4 
 42  1047 Erin Shipos            Medway               1:13.30    1:13.11   3 
 43  1364 Maddy Parvey           Overlook Mid         1:13.00    1:13.60   4 
 44  1020 Elise Croteau          McCloskey            1:11.00    1:13.76   6 
 45   187 Hannah Chiou           Bromfield            1:13.00    1:13.81   4 
 46  1570 Akshara Shankar        Adams                1:12.90    1:14.02   4 
 47   575 Madison Margraf        Gardner              1:13.00    1:14.41   4 
 48  1872 Mia Gocal              Whitman              1:15.33    1:14.59   1 
 49   992 Fiona Ripp             McAuliffe Chart.     1:13.00    1:14.65   4 
 50  1568 Kathleen Russo         Adams                1:13.80    1:15.87   3 
 51  1422 Katie Sutton           Pentucket            1:11.30    1:16.43   5 
 52  1021 Molly Curley           McCloskey            1:10.00    1:16.66   6 
 53  1469 Jaclynn Peloquin       Quabbin              1:15.00    1:17.22   2 
 54   116 Inez Baxter            Bigelow              1:15.90    1:18.06   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.57  6/7/2014    Samantha Friborg, Belmont Day             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1543 Kate Currie            Adams                2:31.00    2:27.76   4  10   
  2   879 Nicole Frail           Kennedy              2:27.00    2:28.75   4   8   
  3  1559 Mia Luisi              Adams                2:34.30    2:29.92   4   6   
  4   132 Charlotte Kourorie     Bigelow              2:41.00    2:31.66   3   5   
  5   183 Hannah Beckman         Bromfield            2:43.60    2:32.88   3   4   
  6  1785 Kyla Prussman          Triton               2:32.27    2:33.10   4   3   
  7    28 Amy Orcutt             Andrews              2:35.00    2:34.06   4   2   
  8  1776 Sarah Harrington       Triton               2:34.59    2:35.10   4   1   
  9  1546 Sophia Engel           Adams                2:36.50    2:35.61   4 
 10  1815 Sara Annese            Ursuline             2:36.61    2:36.17   4 
 11  1258 Lottie McLeod          Oak Hill             2:41.00    2:38.00   3 
 12   792 Taylor Lewis           John Glenn           2:40.00    2:38.36   3 
 13  1406 Kate Kelly             Pentucket            2:39.60    2:38.59   4 
 14   615 Sasha Wilkinson        Gibbons              2:42.50    2:40.05   3 
 15  1066 Anabelle Nelson        Millbury             2:45.30    2:40.51   3 
 16  1257 Eloise Marple          Oak Hill             2:46.00    2:40.98   3 
 17  1284 Katherine Keating      O'Bryant             2:52.00    2:41.09   2 
 18  1431 Nicole Dunbury         Plouffe              2:35.00    2:41.29   4 
 19  1083 Abby Miller            Millis               2:37.00    2:41.73   4 
 20  1357 Lindsey Leblanc        Overlook Mid         2:44.00    2:42.59   3 
 21  1244 Olivia Dubin           Oak Hill             2:46.00    2:43.15   3 
 22   120 Jessica Coomber        Bigelow              2:49.00    2:43.43   2 
 23  1415 Casey Pedersen         Pentucket            2:48.00    2:43.66   2 
 24   666 Caroline Bureau        Hanover              2:57.00    2:43.78   1 
 25   982 Abby Burgess           McAuliffe Chart.     2:40.00    2:44.21   3 
 26   687 Kelly Taft             Hanover              2:55.00    2:44.38   1 
 27  1320 Grace Boucher          O'Maley              2:44.00    2:44.41   3 
 28    30 Emelia Agostinelli     Ashland              2:47.00    2:44.48   2 
 29  1521 Kaitlyn Desio          Melican              2:49.00    2:44.93   2 
 30   191 Helena Justicz         Bromfield            2:55.00    2:46.64   1 
 31   148 Isabella Rizzo         Bigelow              2:40.00    2:46.79   4 
 32   485 Claudia Bellan         Hartnett             2:51.00    2:47.13   2 
 33   433 Jayliece Hernandez     Fitchburg Mem.       2:49.00    2:47.71   2 
 34    38 Katherine Carter       Ashland              2:45.40    2:47.77   3 
 35    35 Brooke Boulanger       Ashland              2:54.70    2:48.18   2 
 36   467 Grace Charron          Fowler School        2:55.00    2:48.57   1 
 37   923 Calli Morvay           Littleton            2:53.90    2:52.02   2 
 38   437 Cassidy Ouelette       Fitchburg Mem.       2:57.00    2:53.08   1 
 39  1234 Emma Wisnaskas         Norton               2:58.00    2:53.54   1 
 40   996 Sammy Steenbruggen     McAuliffe Chart.     2:50.00    2:54.13   2 
 41   102 Haley McLaughlin       Belmonte             2:53.50    2:54.71   2 
 42   476 Lily Saperstein        Fowler School        2:58.00    2:55.45   1 
 43  1047 Erin Shipos            Medway               2:58.00    2:57.39   1 
 44  1339 Avery Smith            O'Maley              2:55.00    2:57.61   1 
 45   469 Elizabeth Freeman      Fowler School        2:56.00    2:58.66   1 
 46   675 Eva Kelliher           Hanover              2:53.00    2:59.28   2 
 47   888 julianne Kelly         Kennedy              2:57.01    2:59.88   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:11.84  6/4/2016    Gabriella Walsh, Carlisle School          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1245 Amelia Everett         Oak Hill             5:33.00    5:21.88   2  10   
  2  1085 Bethany Steiner        Millis               5:26.00    5:26.09   2   8   
  3   878 Emma Forde             Kennedy              5:33.00    5:31.35   2   6   
  4  1303 Margot Appleton        Old Rochester                   5:33.88   2   5   
  5   620 Sydney Adams           Groton Dunst.        5:39.90    5:34.38   2   4   
  6  1543 Kate Currie            Adams                5:36.70    5:34.65   2   3   
  7   134 Clara Lake             Bigelow              5:44.03    5:39.09   2   2   
  8   633 Kimmie Harding         Groton Dunst.        5:42.60    5:40.62   2   1   
  9  1548 Peyton Hastings        Adams                5:53.90    5:46.17   1 
 10   678 Anna Mahoney           Hanover              5:52.00    5:47.35   2 
 11  1080 Michaela Hafford       Millis               5:43.00    5:47.85   2 
 12  1522 Shannon Judge          Melican              5:53.00    5:49.66   1 
 13  1016 Michelle Shoup         McCarthy             5:57.00    5:51.45   1 
 14  1561 Paige Masson           Adams                5:55.80    5:52.01   1 
 15  1365 Fiona Picone           Overlook Mid         6:04.00    5:55.02   1 
 16  1774 Ellie Gay-Killeen      Triton               5:52.00    5:55.34   2 
 17  1779 Hallie Morland         Triton               5:51.00    5:55.40   2 
 18   183 Hannah Beckman         Bromfield            5:53.20    5:59.31   1 
 19   175 Emily Morgan           Blake                6:09.00    6:02.77   1 
 20  1284 Katherine Keating      O'Bryant             5:49.79    6:03.64   2 
 21  1095 Lauren Flynn           Miscoe Hill          6:10.90    6:04.27   1 
 22   923 Calli Morvay           Littleton            5:55.90    6:04.52   1 
 23   468 Aurora Estabrook       Fowler School                   6:05.30   1 
 24  1521 Kaitlyn Desio          Melican              6:11.00    6:05.40   1 
 25   565 Kaylee Bettez          Gardner              6:19.00    6:07.74   1 
 26   812 Emma Szabo             John Glenn           6:08.00    6:08.12   1 
 27   671 Jillian Farrell        Hanover              6:09.00    6:08.91   1 
 28   191 Helena Justicz         Bromfield            6:24.00    6:10.22   1 
 29   708 Madison Gannon         Hopedale             5:37.76    6:11.32   2 
 30  1224 Megan Cross            Norton               6:11.00    6:12.33   1 
 31   477 Claudia Severence      Fowler School        6:20.00    6:15.79   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 16.52  6/7/2014    Sara James, Paxton Center                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    29 Peyton Rollins         Andrews                15.20    # 15.49q 10 
  2   640 Moriah Scharn          Groton Dunst.          16.20      16.53q  9 
  3  1153 Alexia Allard          Murdock                16.70      17.20q  8 
  4  1285 Courtney Lambright     O'Bryant               18.60      17.51q  3 
  5   622 Sydney Barlow          Groton Dunst.          18.00      18.52q  3 
  6  1813 Kiera Sleiman          Unattached             16.95      18.58q  7 
  7  1576 Kate Stanwood          Adams                  18.90      18.67q  8 
  8  1817 Hadley Rhodes          Ursuline               20.19      19.08q  2 
  9   916 Jahmaira Pye           Leicester              19.08      19.23   8 
  9   568 Taylor Cordio          Gardner                19.40      19.23   5 
 11  1816 Elle Banach            Ursuline               18.10      19.39   2 
 12  1057 Riley Clark            Millbury               17.90      19.43   4 
 13   195 Aiyi Wang              Bromfield              19.00      19.60   9 
 14   632 Jackie Gervais         Groton Dunst.          18.70      19.63   6 
 15  1107 Olivia Perrone         Miscoe Hill            19.72      19.70   5 
 16  1418 Emily Rubio            Pentucket              18.60      19.77   5 
 17  1571 Isabella Shook         Adams                  20.00      19.81  10 
 18  1087 Lily Bigelow           Miscoe Hill            18.60      19.82   4 
 19  1494 Addie Moore            R.A. Nock              19.60      19.90   7 
 20   130 Allie Kontaridis       Bigelow                18.10      20.03   1 
 21  1309 Shyann Jacques         Old Rochester          18.25      20.15   2 
 22  1056 Nina Boucher           Millbury               18.10      20.22   1 
 23  1042 Emily Landry           Medway                 20.00      20.29   9 
 24  1174 Dova Koretsky          Nissitissit            19.00      20.30  10 
 25   767 Angelina Rix           Ipswich                19.64      20.34   7 
 26    31 Natalia Arjona         Ashland                19.40      20.37   4 
 27   435 Lina Kherralah         Fitchburg Mem.         19.02      20.42   9 
 28   692 Lauren Clark           Hanson                 20.98      20.43   1 
 29    85 Emma Arsenault         Belmonte               17.90      20.50   5 
 29    43 Cameron Geary          Ashland                20.27      20.50   1 
 31  1368 Jada Sibley            Overlook Mid           19.81      20.64   7 
 32   689 Sydney Weber           Hanover                19.17      20.69   6 
 33  1279 Eva Zacharakis         Oak Hill               20.10      20.78   5 
 34  1771 Regan Falloon          Triton                 18.81      20.87   7 
 35   809 Julia Silvestrone      John Glenn             20.00      20.90  10 
 36   784 Molly Gilarde          John Glenn             20.10      20.97   6 
 37   129 Sofia Juan             Bigelow                19.57      21.00   1 
 38  1408 Hannah Linehan         Pentucket              20.40      21.01   8 
 39   185 Patty Bonney           Bromfield              20.10      21.14   4 
 40   688 Ava Toglia             Hanover                20.30      21.24   4 
 41  1317 Lizzy Vaitses          Old Rochester          20.56      21.31   9 
 42    98 Ali Laws               Belmonte               19.51      21.37   2 
 43  1372 Ana-Logan Tourigny     Overlook Mid           20.90      21.42   6 
 43  1340 Jenna Smith            O'Maley                19.00      21.42  10 
 45  1171 Isabella Angelucci     Nissitissit            20.00      21.52   8 
 46  1493 Leah Metsker           R.A. Nock              20.29      21.54   2 
 47   763 Isabelle Harper        Ipswich                20.40      21.56   7 
 48   697 Samantha Sicuranza     Hanson                 20.65      21.77   9 
 49   494 Alexis Harrison        Hartnett               21.00      21.86   5 
 50   493 Kaitlyn Goyer          Hartnett               20.96      21.91   2 
 51   674 Caitlyn Jordan         Hanover                20.60      21.94  10 
 52  1251 Willa Keller           Oak Hill               20.96      22.06   3 
 53  1371 Cate Telicki           Overlook Mid           20.90      22.25   5 
 54   115 Ana-Karina Adrianz     Bigelow                20.21      22.30   1 
 55   509 Amanda Vinnaco         Hartnett               21.00      22.31   4 
 55  1059 Ava DiDonna            Millbury               20.60      22.31  10 
 57   766 Lily Ramsdell          Ipswich                19.13      22.40   7 
 58  1858 Analeise Shact         Weston                 20.30      22.60   3 
 59  1473 Antonia Sacramone      Quabbin                21.00      23.09   6 
 60  1082 Marissa Melia          Millis                 19.80      23.90   6 
 61   177 Maria Neafus           Blake                  20.00      24.89   9 
 62  1403 Giovanna Fioretti      Pentucket              19.70      25.19   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.52  6/7/2014    Sara James, Paxton Center                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    29 Peyton Rollins         Andrews                15.49      15.52#  10   
  2   640 Moriah Scharn          Groton Dunst.          16.53      16.50#   8   
  3  1285 Courtney Lambright     O'Bryant               17.51      16.93    6   
  4  1153 Alexia Allard          Murdock                17.20      17.27    5   
  5  1813 Kiera Sleiman          Unattached             18.58      18.06    4   
  6   622 Sydney Barlow          Groton Dunst.          18.52      18.37    3   
  7  1576 Kate Stanwood          Adams                  18.67      18.81    2   
  8  1817 Hadley Rhodes          Ursuline               19.08      18.97    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.27  6/9/2012    Hale MS, Hale MS                            
                       K Maclure, C Aylaian, T Jarostchuk, A Traverse    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robert H. Adams                                     56.40      56.04   4  10   
     1) 1572 Amanda Silva               2) 1542 Ellie Currie              
     3) 1558 Julianna Lotti             4) 1563 Megan Parnell             
     5) 1539 Molly Catlin               6) 1575 Rosa Stalzer              
  2 Belmonte                                            56.50      56.07   4   8   
     1) 84 April Aldred                 2) 113 Jenna Tennent              
     3) 109 Sarah Peacock               4) 88 Serena Cacciola             
  3 Robert E Melican Middle School                                 56.11   3   6   
     1) 1519 Christina DeFeudis         2) 1520 Danielle DeFeudis         
     3) 1527 Grace Madden               4) 1526 Isabelle Little           
  4 John Glenn Middle School                            56.10      56.80   4   5   
     1) 806 Gracie Pompi                2) 783 Jaida Edey                 
     3) 774 Mina Bostwick               4) 804 Nyralee Perez              
  5 McAuliffe Charter                                              57.30   2   4   
     1) 979 Brooke Bingham              2) 998 Lia Young                  
     3) 980 Mia Bishop                  4) 985 Sarah Fritz                
  6 Oak Hill                                            59.50      57.38   3   3   
     1) 1270 Kaitlyn Shaughnessy        2) 1248 Kamiya Hayden-White       
     3) 1249 Maya Hernandez             4) 1275 Viveca Winston-Khan       
     5) 1264 Jayla Rodriguez            6) 1276 Spring Yan                
  7 Groton Dunstable                                    58.50      57.51   4   2   
     1) 644 Ava Trawick                 2) 628 Madison Dondero            
     3) 630 Sophie Fournier             4) 635 Zahria Huggins             
     5) 637 Ava Metzger                 6)                                
  8 Ashland Middle School                               57.60      57.53   4   1   
     1) 32 Emma Arsenault               2) 42 Madison English             
     3) 36 Marina Byrnes                4) 54 Sofia Sheppard              
     5) 43 Cameron Geary                6) 38 Katherine Carter            
  9 Frederick W. Hartnett                                          57.81   3 
     1) 507 Christina Swenson           2) 490 Maranda Cournoyer          
     3) 506 Paige St Laurant            4) 496 Sofie Jackson              
     5) 487 Lauren Carey                6)                                
 10 Bromfield School                                    58.50      58.08   4 
     1) 195 Aiyi Wang                   2) 193 Annie Segaloff             
     3) 189 Dharma Cooper               4) 184 Olivia Blair               
 11 Bigelow                                             58.72      58.10   4 
     1) 130 Allie Kontaridis            2) 151 Lily Siegelman             
     3) 119 Mar Casajuana               4) 129 Sofia Juan                 
 12 Millbury                                          1:04.00      58.20   3 
     1) 1067 Hannah Parath              2) 1065 Jordan Nadeau             
     3) 1056 Nina Boucher               4) 1057 Riley Clark               
     5) 1066 Anabelle Nelson            6) 1061 Julia Gentilucci          
 13 O'Maley                                             59.40      58.50   4 
     1) 1335 Darcy Meuller              2) 1320 Grace Boucher             
     3) 1327 Zaila Dort                 4) 1328 Eliana Faria              
 14 Medway Middle School                                           59.16   2 
     1) 1040 Alise Higgins              2) 1036 Anita Cuff                
     3) 1042 Emily Landry               4) 1048 Maya Twamley              
 15 Kennedy                                                        59.29   1 
     1) 893 Collen Quirk                2) 876 Dorriane De La Rosa        
     3) 886 Emma Grant                  4) 892 Lauren Pole                
 16 Gibbons Middle School                               59.50      59.36   3 
     1) 603 Emma Profitt                2) 596 Kayleigh McCabe            
     3) 604 Olivia Querico              4) 610 Sarah Steudel              
 17 Ipswich Middle School                                        1:00.19   2 
     1) 767 Angelina Rix                2) 763 Isabelle Harper            
     3) 770 Lauren Waters               4) 766 Lily Ramsdell              
 18 Triton Middle School                                         1:00.51   2 
     1) 1786 Bliss Richards             2) 1784 Ella Pike                 
     3) 1769 Hiedi Ernst                4) 1791 Marisol Roy               
     5) 1777 Emelia Hight               6)                                
 19 Quabbin                                                      1:00.52   2 
     1) 1445 Aili Bray                  2) 1453 Emma Gatulis              
     3) 1474 Jillian Stafford           4) 1454 Kathryn Gregson-Pareago   
     5) 1459 Kathryn Keagle             6) 1464 Taylor Masser             
 20 Gardner                                                      1:00.79   1 
     1) 574 Leah Leblanc                2) 575 Madison Margraf            
     3) 579 Natalie Phim                4) 568 Taylor Cordio              
     5) 569 Madison Evans               6)                                
 21 Pentucket Middle School                           1:01.11    1:02.02   3 
     1) 1404 Emily Gould                2) 1416 Emily Pessina             
     3) 1403 Giovanna Fioretti          4) 1413 Helen Olson               
     5) 1391 Emily Barnes               6) 1417 Zarina Pinto              
 22 Leicester Middle School                           1:05.00    1:07.62   3 
     1) 909 Alyssa Fling                2) 920 Courtney Stockwell         
     3) 922 Emma Witkowski              4) 910 Maura Granville            
 -- Blake Middle Medfield                                             DQ   3  Zone violation
     1) 162 Izzy Brown                  2) 176 Julia Morrissey            
     3) 169 Lily Goodman                4) 177 Maria Neafus               
     5) 178 Mary Orio                   6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:23.03  6/9/2012    RJ Grey JHS, RJ Grey                      
                         S Antonioli, S Cotter, A Mielke, E Alex           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kennedy                                                      4:26.49   1  10   
     1) 878 Emma Forde                  2) 875 Kate Connolly              
     3) 880 kate Freitas                4) 879 Nicole Frail               
  2 Robert H. Adams                                   4:40.60    4:29.23   3   8   
     1) 1536 Ellie Burke                2) 1559 Mia Luisi                 
     3) 1561 Paige Masson               4) 1548 Peyton Hastings           
     5) 1546 Sophia Engel               6) 1567 Cynthia Rose              
  3 Quabbin                                                      4:37.18   2   6   
     1) 1477 Katie Valois               2) 1443 Leah Baxter               
     3) 1446 Madison Breuer             4) 1476 Olivia Ure                
     5) 1469 Jaclynn Peloquin           6) 1454 Kathryn Gregson-Pareago   
  4 Triton Middle School                                         4:43.48   2   5   
     1) 1788 Avery Robbilard            2) 1775 Morgan Hall               
     3) 1770 Sadie Falconer             4) 1776 Sarah Harrington          
  5 John Glenn Middle School                          4:48.00    4:44.05   3   4   
     1) 815 Ava Venuti                  2) 794 Elise Lyons                
     3) 800 Jillian Mici                4) 792 Taylor Lewis               
  6 Bigelow                                           4:52.00    4:48.74   3   3   
     1) 134 Clara Lake                  2) 148 Isabella Rizzo             
     3) 120 Jessica Coomber             4) 126 Mia Hreczuck               
     5) 115 Ana-Karina Adrianza         6) 116 Inez Baxter                
  7 Murdock                                                      4:49.65   1   2   
     1) 1154 Briahna Bouchard           2) 1155 Lilly Digman              
     3) 1160 Nobaleigh Laraba           4) 1161 Rachel Legault            
  8 Fowler School                                                4:51.21   1   1   
     1) 475 Alison Roche                2) 468 Aurora Estabrook           
     3) 466 Katie Briggs                4) 465 Maddison Bouffard          
  9 McAuliffe Charter                                            4:52.38   2 
     1) 982 Abby Burgess                2) 986 Ashna Hille                
     3) 992 Fiona Ripp                  4) 990 Maggy Mcenaney             
 10 Groton Dunstable                                  5:10.83    4:52.58   3 
     1) 646 Hannah Webb                 2) 647 Keiko Yuasa                
     3) 642 Mary Teeple                 4) 627 Savannah Carpenter         
     5) 626 Chelsea Callahan            6) 645 Michelle Velasquez         
 11 Oak Hill                                          4:58.00    4:53.03   3 
     1) 1277 Amanda Youngsman           2) 1250 Jacqueline Holt           
     3) 1261 Jada Pierre                4) 1253 Sahra Lavelle             
     5) 1268 Daniela Sandler            6)                                
 12 Hopedale Jr/Sr HS                                 4:45.00    4:57.31   3 
     1) 712 Celestina Ramos             2) 718 Katie White                
     3) 708 Madison Gannon              4) 714 Vivian Staheli             
 13 Pentucket Middle School                           5:03.50    5:02.85   3 
     1) 1415 Casey Pedersen             2) 1391 Emily Barnes              
     3) 1416 Emily Pessina              4) 1406 Kate Kelly                
     5) 1424 Annebelle Sylvanowicz      6) 1413 Helen Olson               
 14 Frederick W. Hartnett                                        5:03.58   3 
     1) 485 Claudia Bellan              2) 488 Jada-Jane Chapman          
     3) 501 Skylar Ryan                 4) 491 Valerie Girard             
 15 Gardner                                                      5:26.05   2 
     1) 573 Ashley Kick                 2) 567 Ava Casavant               
     3) 571 Gabby Gonzalez              4) 564 Lily Bacca                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:15.79  6/7/2014    Diamond MS, Diamond MS                   
                          C Kelly, M Barrett-Tzannes, M Anderberg, H Tuomi  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groton Dunstable                                 11:16.10   10:39.87   10   
     1) 646 Hannah Webb                 2) 647 Keiko Yuasa                
     3) 633 Kimmie Harding              4) 620 Sydney Adams               
     5) 642 Mary Teeple                 6) 645 Michelle Velasquez         
  2 Oak Hill                                         10:50.00   10:53.07    8   
     1) 1245 Amelia Everett             2) 1257 Eloise Marple             
     3) 1258 Lottie McLeod              4) 1244 Olivia Dubin              
     5) 1261 Jada Pierre                6)                                
  3 Triton Middle School                                        11:04.36    6   
     1) 1796 Ella Visconti              2) 1774 Ellie Gay-Killeen         
     3) 1779 Hallie Morland             4) 1775 Morgan Hall               
     5) 1770 Sadie Falconer             6)                                
  4 Robert H. Adams                                  11:00.00   11:10.11    5   
     1) 1536 Ellie Burke                2) 1553 Jordyn Kuharich           
     3) 1579 Kayla Tomacelli            4) 1541 Sloan Cordon              
     5) 1568 Kathleen Russo             6)                                
  5 Bigelow                                                     11:40.39    4   
     1) 132 Charlotte Kouroriez         2) 136 Emma Laredo                
     3) 128 Rose Joyce                  4) 133 Zoe Kritzer                
     5) 123 Amelia Dumphy-Manfredi      6)                                
  6 Quabbin                                                     11:40.88    3   
     1) 1451 Jessica Forsyth            2) 1446 Madison Breuer            
     3) 1476 Olivia Ure                 4) 1464 Taylor Masser             
     5) 1452 Ava Grace Frost            6) 1458 Isabella Howard           
  7 Fowler School                                               12:02.64    2   
     1) 477 Claudia Severence           2) 469 Elizabeth Freeman          
     3) 479 Grace Wilde                 4) 476 Lily Saperstein            
  8 Leicester Middle School                          12:30.00   13:10.09    1   
     1) 920 Courtney Stockwell          2) 922 Emma Witkowski             
     3) 911 Liana Jennings              4) 914 Molly Ledbetter            
     5) 906 Patien Bulak                6)                                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-02  6/4/2016    Laura McBride, Overlook                     
 Meet Record: #  5-02  6/8/2013    Alex Macrides, RJ Grey                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1270 Kaitlyn Shaughness     Oak Hill             4-06.00    5-00.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXO 
  2  1534 Ella-Jane Brown        Adams                4-09.00    4-10.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   640 Moriah Scharn          Groton Dunst.        4-10.75   J4-10.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   473 Dorinda Okorji         Fowler School        4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   693 Gabby Coste            Hanson               4-10.00   J4-08.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6    84 April Aldred           Belmonte             4-08.00    4-06.00    2.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   811 Isabelle Suggs         John Glenn           4-06.00    4-06.00    2.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8    49 Claire Marci           Ashland              4-06.00    4-04.00    0.33
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1549 Ella Haycock           Adams                4-06.00    4-04.00    0.33
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1493 Leah Metsker           R.A. Nock            4-08.00    4-04.00    0.33
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11  1578 Rutu Tatke             Adams                4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 12   912 Abigail Johnson        Leicester            4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13   630 Sophie Fournier        Groton Dunst.        4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  1477 Katie Valois           Quabbin              4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15    50 Lauren Marci           Ashland              4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16  1374 Marley Waalkes         Overlook Mid         4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17  1417 Zarina Pinto           Pentucket            4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 17  1812 Kaylee Sleiman         Unattached           4-05.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 17   696 Olivia Phelps          Hanson               4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 20   917 Jenna Soden            Leicester            4-08.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1598 Toni Ierardi           Silver Lake          4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 --  1405 Evelyn Kelley          Pentucket            4-04.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 --   892 Lauren Pole            Kennedy              4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 --  1087 Lily Bigelow           Miscoe Hill          4-04.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 --   809 Julia Silvestrone      John Glenn           4-04.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 --  1501 Tuala Sullivan         R.A. Nock            4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 --  1264 Jayla Rodriguez        Oak Hill             4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 --  1418 Emily Rubio            Pentucket            4-06.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-09  6/4/2016    Victoria Gravel, Taunton                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1153 Alexia Allard          Murdock             16-08.00   15-10.00   10   
      14-09.50  15-05  15-10          
  2   439 Kaden Scopelliti       Fitchburg Mem.      15-01.00   15-07.00    8   
      15-07  15-01  15-07         
  3   622 Sydney Barlow          Groton Dunst.       14-09.00   14-08.50    6   
      14-08.50  14-02  FOUL         
  4  1241 Mikah Cassidy          Oak Hill            15-07.00   14-08.00    5   
      14-08  14-07.50  FOUL         
  5  1777 Emelia Hight           Triton              14-04.00   14-05.50    4   
      14-05.50  12-09.50  FOUL         
  6  1879 Carolina Weatheral     Ipswich             14-10.00   14-03.00    3   
      13-01  14-03  FOUL         
  7   632 Jackie Gervais         Groton Dunst.       14-02.00   14-02.50    2   
      13-09  13-06  14-02.50         
  8   151 Lily Siegelman         Bigelow             14-05.00   14-02.00    1   
      FOUL  14-02  13-08         
  9  1799 April Davis            Trottier            13-10.00  J14-02.00  
      14-02  FOUL  13-01         
 10   431 Olimede Bamgbose       Fitchburg Mem.      15-06.00   14-01.50  
      14-01  13-08  14-01.50         
 11   774 Mina Bostwick          John Glenn          15-10.50   14-01.00  
      13-08  13-10  14-01         
 12  1576 Kate Stanwood          Adams               14-00.00   13-11.50  
      13-11.50  13-05.50  13-10         
 13   474 Kate Rober             Fowler School       13-11.00   13-11.00  
      13-10  13-03  13-11         
 14  1421 Katelyn Sudbay         Pentucket           14-09.00   13-06.50  
      13-06  13-04.50  13-06.50         
 15  1804 Leona Sungkharom       Trottier            13-06.00  J13-06.50  
      12-01  13-01  13-06.50         
 16  1604 Calleigh Nolan         Silver Lake         13-07.00   13-05.00  
      11-11  13-02  13-05         
 17  1013 Emily Myerson          McCarthy            13-03.00   13-03.00  
      13-03  12-07.50  13-03         
 18  1813 Kiera Sleiman          Unattached          15-02.00  J13-03.00  
      12-03  13-02  13-03         
 19  1356 Ella LaFortune         Overlook Mid        13-02.50   13-01.50  
      13-01.50  13-01.50  12-07         
 20    96 Falyn Hunt             Belmonte            13-01.00   13-01.00  
      12-02  13-01  12-01         
 21   637 Ava Metzger            Groton Dunst.       12-07.25   12-11.00  
      12-01  12-11  12-06         
 22  1174 Dova Koretsky          Nissitissit         14-01.00   12-10.50  
      9-05  12-01  12-10.50         
 23   816 Isabelle Wilson        John Glenn          14-00.00   12-10.00  
      12-10  12-04  11-11         
 24  1368 Jada Sibley            Overlook Mid        12-08.50   12-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-06.50         
 25  1523 Olivia Kardos          Melican             13-03.00   12-05.50  
      12-02.50  12-05.50  11-08.50         
 26   162 Izzy Brown             Blake               12-11.00  J12-05.50  
      12-05.50  FOUL  PASS         
 27  1226 Heather Kurland        Norton              13-09.00   12-02.00  
      6-01  12-02  12-01         
 28  1518 Sophia Cavallo         Melican             12-09.00  J12-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-02           
 29  1812 Kaylee Sleiman         Unattached          14-05.00   12-01.00  
      11-10  12-01  11-09         
 30  1011 Isabella Mirasolo      McCarthy            12-07.00  J12-01.00  
      11-05.50  12-01  11-10         
 31  1227 Sarah LaFrancois       Norton              12-08.00  J12-01.00  
      12-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 32   111 Stephanie Santiago     Belmonte            13-04.00   11-11.00  
      11-11  11-11  11-05.50           
 33   184 Olivia Blair           Bromfield           12-10.00  J11-11.00  
      11-05.50  11-10.50  11-11         
 34  1005 Naomi D'Souza          McCarthy            13-07.00  J11-11.00  
      11-05.50  11-11  FOUL         
 35  1465 Joely McKelvie         Quabbin             12-07.00   11-08.00  
      11-05  11-08  10-07         
 36  1073 Cameron Wilbur         Millbury            12-07.00  J11-08.00  
      10-11  11-02.50  11-08         
 37  1223 Kate Andy              Norton              12-09.00   11-07.00  
      11-07  11-06  10-05.50         
 38   681 Natalie Mutschler      Hanover             12-11.00   11-06.50  
      11-05  11-06.50  11-05.50         
 39   603 Emma Profitt           Gibbons             13-01.00  J11-06.50  
      10-08  11-06.50  11-01.50         
 40  1489 Gabriella Loughran     R.A. Nock           14-01.00  J11-06.50  
      11-01  11-06.50  9-00           
 41   979 Brooke Bingham         McAuliffe Chart.    12-07.00   11-05.00  
      FOUL  10-06.50  11-05         
 42   604 Olivia Querico         Gibbons             12-10.00   11-01.00  
      FOUL  11-01  FOUL         
 43    53 Disha Setlur           Ashland             12-09.00   10-06.00  
      10-02  10-01  10-06         
 44    95 Maddie Goyetche        Belmonte            13-02.00    9-05.00  
      9-01  9-01  9-05         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-11  6/11/2011   Melody Umoren, Atlantic MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1537 Jenni Cagan            Adams               31-07.50   30-09.50   10   
      30-09.50  29-03.25  28-05           
  2  1233 Michaela Whiteside     Norton              30-08.00   30-07.25    8   
      30-07.25  29-03  29-08         
  3   785 Sophie Gitlin          John Glenn          28-05.00   30-03.75    6   
      30-03.75  28-03  29-04.50         
  4  1098 Lily Kerber            Miscoe Hill         31-00.00   29-07.00    5   
      27-07.75  29-07  28-11         
  5   759 Norah Como             Ipswich             29-08.00   29-03.00    4   
      29-01  29-03  29-02.50         
  6  1545 Caitlin Damigella      Adams               28-11.00   29-01.00    3   
      29-01  27-11  FOUL         
  7  1352 Emmy Graham            Overlook Mid        27-09.00   28-10.75    2   
      27-03  28-10.75  FOUL         
  8   677 Katie Lynch            Hanover             29-09.00   28-08.00    1   
      FOUL  28-07.25  28-08         
  9   883 Sarah Gollub           Kennedy             28-05.00   28-05.00  
      26-01  28-05  27-09.50         
 10    87 Erin Baressi           Belmonte            25-06.00   27-06.25  
      27-00.50  27-06.25  26-07.25         
 11   436 Taryn Lorenzen         Fitchburg Mem.      28-06.00   27-05.00  
      26-10  27-05  23-08         
 12  1412 Megan O'Keefe          Pentucket           27-09.00   26-10.50  
      24-03.25  24-03.25  26-10.50         
 13  1496 Madison Pittman        R.A. Nock           23-10.00   26-07.75  
      24-03.50  26-07.75  25-08.75         
 14   887 Hadley Green           Kennedy             25-09.00   26-07.00  
      19-06.50  24-10  26-07         
 15  1037 Marissa Galante        Medway              25-03.00   26-05.50  
      24-11.75  26-05.50  25-03.50         
 16   685 Isma Saleem            Hanover             26-06.00   26-03.50  
      25-07  26-03.50  23-11         
 17  1156 Colby Gallant          Murdock             28-00.00   26-03.00  
      22-01.50  26-03  25-03.75         
 18  1395 Emma Chute             Pentucket           27-05.00   26-02.50  
      26-02.50  24-08.75  25-04         
 19  1010 Janellies Medina       McCarthy            28-00.00   25-10.75  
      24-11.25  24-05  25-10.75         
 20  1407 Dani Lear              Pentucket           31-04.00   25-08.25  
      25-08.25  25-05.75  23-07         
 21  1232 Caitlin Whiteside      Norton              26-08.00   25-06.50  
      25-06.50  23-06.50  24-08.50         
 22  1073 Cameron Wilbur         Millbury            23-00.00   25-04.00  
      24-03.25  23-06.50  25-04         
 23  1362 Madison Paine          Overlook Mid        26-00.00   25-03.25  
      25-03.25  24-10  FOUL         
 24  1359 Megan Leger            Overlook Mid        23-08.00   25-01.00  
      25-01  24-11.50  FOUL         
 25    92 Ally D'Eon             Belmonte            24-09.00   24-10.75  
      24-10.75  24-04  24-08.75         
 26   592 Jennifer Da Silva      Gibbons             24-10.00   24-07.00  
      24-00.50  FOUL  24-07         
 27  1318 Amanda Wheeler         Old Rochester       24-07.00   24-04.75  
      24-04.75  FOUL  20-10         
 28   782 Keira Doyle            John Glenn          23-05.00   24-04.00  
      23-05  24-04  23-09         
 29   593 Rachel Fredman         Gibbons             25-01.00   23-11.00  
      23-11  21-06  21-02.75         
 30   995 Crystal Soeiro         McAuliffe Chart.    25-06.00   23-10.25  
      FOUL  23-09.50  23-10.25         
 31  1260 Tia Newton             Oak Hill            23-01.00   23-06.25  
      23-01  21-03.25  23-06.25         
 32   758 Reagan Amazeen         Ipswich             26-08.00   23-06.00  
      FOUL  22-00.50  23-06         
 33   140 Jadyn McNeil           Bigelow             23-08.00   23-02.50  
      FOUL  23-02.50  22-09.25         
 34   142 Emma Mooradian         Bigelow             26-02.50   23-00.00  
      FOUL  23-00  20-11.50         
 35   882 Caroline Gates         Kennedy             24-01.00   22-01.50  
      20-10.25  21-11  22-01.50         
 36  1177 Stephanie Sutton-B     Nissitissit         28-00.00   21-11.50  
      20-07.75  20-11  21-11.50         
 37  1396 Liv Cole               Pentucket           23-03.00   21-07.00  
      20-09.25  21-07  FOUL         
 38  1008 Nadia Hayward          McCarthy            23-00.00   21-05.50  
      19-07.50  20-01.50  21-05.50         
 39  1768 Jessica Dowd           Triton              25-03.00   21-00.50  
      19-09  19-09.50  21-00.50         
 40   628 Madison Dondero        Groton Dunst.       24-08.00   20-03.50  
      19-07.75  20-03.50  20-03           
 41  1228 Jocelyn Nardone        Norton              24-00.00   20-02.50  
      20-00.50  19-11  20-02.50         
 42  1007 Christina Ferreira     McCarthy            23-00.00   18-01.00  
      18-01  13-01  12-06.50         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 86-03  6/4/2016    Isabella Bergloff, Robert Adams             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   478 Faith Sirvio           Fowler School          81-00      87-10#  10   
      63-06  87-10  78-09         
  2  1533 Eva Bergloff           Adams                  85-05      82-08    8   
      82-08  79-01  FOUL         
  3  1611 Sydney Comire          Sizer                  98-04      80-05    6   
      FOUL  80-05  FOUL           
  4  1457 Julia Hamel            Quabbin                73-09      72-00    5   
      61-05  72-00  70-03         
  5  1557 Jovina Listewnik       Adams                  60-01      71-05    4   
      71-05  52-05  62-05         
  6   472 Carolyn Norris         Fowler School          58-11      71-02    3   
      53-04  67-09  71-02         
  7  1566 Katie Ream             Adams                  63-00      67-09    2   
      FOUL  58-02  67-09         
  8  1104 Zoe Morrison           Miscoe Hill            53-11      65-04    1   
      62-04  65-04  63-01         
  9  1286 Theresa Piard          O'Bryant               61-06      64-10  
      FOUL  48-05  64-10         
 10   499 Cristina Pedorella     Hartnett               62-08      64-02  
      56-05  63-07  64-02         
 11  1160 Nobaleigh Laraba       Murdock                56-04      63-01  
      55-06  63-01  51-08         
 12  1318 Amanda Wheeler         Old Rochester          60-07      62-06  
      53-07  62-05  62-06         
 13    87 Erin Baressi           Belmonte               57-05      58-10  
      54-03  58-10  49-05           
 14  1407 Dani Lear              Pentucket              55-08      57-01  
      43-05  57-01  47-00         
 15   484 Emily Bak              Hartnett               61-11      57-00  
      54-01  57-00  47-06         
 16   760 Lydia Comprosky        Ipswich                52-10      55-05  
      47-02  51-07  55-05         
 17  1473 Antonia Sacramone      Quabbin                67-06     J55-05  
      49-00  55-05  51-03         
 18  1281 Grace Colon            O'Bryant               50-07      54-10  
      51-04  51-01  54-10         
 19  1427 Nicole Tocci           Pentucket              51-03      53-00  
      53-00  49-05            
 20   102 Haley McLaughlin       Belmonte               57-11      52-07  
      51-00  52-07  49-00         
 21  1474 Jillian Stafford       Quabbin                50-03      50-03  
      42-08  50-03  47-01         
 22   470 Mckinley Gregg         Fowler School          51-11      41-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-05         
 23   786 Angela Gu              John Glenn             56-00      38-01  
      FOUL  35-06  38-01         
 24   685 Isma Saleem            Hanover                56-06      31-01  
      FOUL  31-01            
 --  1177 Stephanie Sutton-B     Nissitissit            56-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 --   695 Madelyn Guidaboni      Hanson                 49-07       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 96-01  5/23/2015   Talia Beech, Pentucket                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   917 Jenna Soden            Leicester              82-00      77-09   10   
      52-00  77-09  45-03         
  2  1581 Elizabeth Werner       Adams                  78-04      72-07    8   
      54-10  72-07  49-07         
  3  1457 Julia Hamel            Quabbin                65-00      71-05    6   
      51-05  71-05  69-04         
  4   689 Sydney Weber           Hanover                67-04      70-00    5   
      70-00  66-10  65-03         
  5  1611 Sydney Comire          Sizer                  64-06      62-11    4   
      62-11  49-00  45-02         
  6   667 Clare Connolly         Hanover                63-00      62-09    3   
      52-08  59-04  62-09         
  7  1427 Nicole Tocci           Pentucket              86-06      61-08    2   
      50-06  61-08  53-05           
  8  1796 Ella Visconti          Triton                 69-01      61-04    1   
      58-06  61-04  50-11         
  9   694 Nina Gorman            Hanson                 55-00      59-01  
      44-09  59-01  55-07         
 10   904 Sarah Broullard        Leicester              61-00      56-06  
      46-10  56-06  41-01         
 11  1467 Rylee Murch            Quabbin                52-00      56-05  
      50-11  56-05  54-05         
 12   495 Alyssa Huff            Hartnett               52-00      56-04  
      32-09  50-07  56-04         
 13   122 Polina Courtney        Bigelow                52-03      55-04  
      38-02  55-04  44-08         
 14  1267 Izzi Sander            Oak Hill               52-05      54-02  
      50-07  53-02  54-02         
 15   464 Alyssa Barilone        Fowler School          56-08      53-03  
      46-11  53-00  53-03           
 16  1447 Dyer Camden            Quabbin                52-00      50-03  
      50-03  46-09  41-04         
 17   139 Caroline McGinn        Bigelow                52-02      49-05  
      42-10  38-10  49-05         
 18  1410 Emma Lopata            Pentucket              84-01      49-04  
      35-01  49-04  38-01         
 19  1104 Zoe Morrison           Miscoe Hill            53-02      48-05  
      48-05  44-00  47-01         
 20   471 Jordan Mullen          Fowler School          52-01      46-05  
      46-05  43-08  37-02         
 21   785 Sophie Gitlin          John Glenn             64-00      42-04  
      42-04  38-04  32-00         
 22  1008 Nadia Hayward          McCarthy               53-00      42-01  
      42-01  28-07  36-09         
 23   811 Isabelle Suggs         John Glenn             62-00      36-04  
      36-04  36-02  35-06         
 24   790 Aurora Kong            John Glenn             60-00      35-04  
      31-07  26-08  35-04         
 25  1260 Tia Newton             Oak Hill               52-02      32-07  
      16-06  32-07  27-08         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 11.65  6/7/2014    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   188 Jordan Colon           Bromfield              11.90      12.04q  8 
  2  1767 Joe DelMonico          Triton                 11.65      12.25q 10 
  3  1444 Derek Belliveau        Quabbin                12.00      12.28q  7 
  4  1532 Tristan Benson         Adams                  11.80      12.41q  9 
  5  1176 Eli Rusch              Nissitissit            12.20      12.56q  3 
  6  1853 Isaac Lavine           Weston                 12.00      12.63q  6 
  7  1168 Justin Thira           Murdock                12.10      12.80q  5 
  8   606 Rithvik Sandiri        Gibbons                12.20      12.87q  4 
  9  1017 Stephen Spofford       McCarthy               12.60      12.89   5 
 10  1565 Ashwin Rajeeva         Adams                  12.20      13.08   2 
 11   108 Novell Omoruyi         Belmonte               12.70      13.19   9 
 12  1114 Preston Maruk          Mount Greylock         13.60      13.25   7 
 13   611 George Vassilakis      Gibbons                13.00      13.32   1 
 13   146 Brandon Ou             Bigelow                12.58      13.32   4 
 15  1262 Harrison Possick       Oak Hill               12.55      13.34   3 
 16  1875 Tommy Krause           Whitman                13.50      13.37   4 
 17  1366 Jared Podrazik         Overlook Mid           13.00      13.39   2 
 17   163 Aidan Chan             Blake                  12.30      13.39   1 
 19    33 David Ball             Ashland                13.10      13.42  10 
 19  1524 Andre Knapp            Melican                13.50      13.42   5 
 21  1035 Greg Capalbo           Medway                 12.70      13.46   7 
 22  1093 Kyle Dunlap            Miscoe Hill            12.20      13.48   1 
 23  1807 Ben Westphal           Trottier               12.60      13.51   6 
 23   607 Jacob Scholl           Gibbons                13.00      13.51   3 
 25  1610 Dalton Wick            Silver Lake            12.80      13.56  10 
 26  1043 Eric Lindstrom         Medway                 12.80      13.57   7 
 27  1481 Charlie Cahalaine      R.A. Nock              12.97      13.58   3 
 28  1116 Seth Schultheis        Mount Greylock         13.29      13.61   3 
 29  1398 Sean Cowan             Pentucket              12.70      13.63   8 
 30   764 Domenic Morello        Ipswich                12.97      13.64   4 
 31    99 Joe Lusso              Belmonte               12.80      13.66   8 
 32   582 Timothy Smith          Gardner                13.70      13.74   2 
 33   807 George Rackey          John Glenn             13.40      13.78   2 
 34  1009 Robert Kouloungis      McCarthy               13.20      13.79   9 
 35  1780 Cam Murray             Triton                 13.21      13.85   4 
 36    40 Maxwell Dever          Ashland                13.60      13.86   8 
 36   669 Sean DeWitt            Hanover                13.30      13.86   2 
 38  1562 Harry Oliveira         Adams                  12.70      13.87  10 
 39   161 Tristan Boyer          Blake                  12.90      13.90   5 
 40  1612 Myles Cronin           Sizer                  13.10      13.91   9 
 41  1851 Wesley Kim             Weston                 13.00      13.94   2 
 42  1375 Owen Williams          Overlook Mid           13.10      13.98   6 
 43  1800 Nick Hangen            Trottier               13.10      14.01   8 
 44  1490 Sam Massey             R.A. Nock              13.35      14.03   1 
 44   179 Anthony Sabia          Blake                  13.70      14.03   6 
 46  1075 Connor Winston         Millbury               13.10      14.05   5 
 47  1449 Adam Costa             Quabbin                13.90      14.07   2 
 47   580 Zak Ramos              Gardner                13.30      14.07   1 
 49  1278 Constantinos Zacha     Oak Hill               13.60      14.09   9 
 50  1077 Abraham Chetsas        Millis                 13.00      14.11   1 
 51   814 Arnav Thotangane       John Glenn             13.20      14.13   6 
 52  1092 Blake Davis            Miscoe Hill            13.60      14.21   8 
 53  1599 Zane Johnson           Silver Lake            12.80      14.23   9 
 54   266 Owen Carlton           Comprehensive          13.80      14.28   1 
 55  1081 Connor McMahon         Millis                 13.10      14.36  10 
 56   482 Matthew Alves          Hartnett               13.59      14.40   6 
 57  1102 Jason Lazarz           Miscoe Hill            13.60      14.50  10 
 58  1876 Vinnie Mascio          Whitman                13.80      14.59   1 
 59   885 Sam Gordon             Kennedy                13.20      14.61   5 
 60  1426 Cooper Thronson        Pentucket              13.70      14.73   5 
 61  1428 Cole Wallace           Pentucket              13.60      15.13   9 
 62   489 Logan Cook             Hartnett               13.90      15.30   5 
 63   480 Augustino Alexandr     Hartnett               13.90      15.51   3 
 64  1231 Michael Whelan         Norton                 13.90      15.88   4 
 65   690 Nicholas Adams         Hanson                 13.70      16.03   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.65  6/7/2014    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   188 Jordan Colon           Bromfield              12.04      11.89   10   
  2  1767 Joe DelMonico          Triton                 12.25      12.15    8   
  3  1444 Derek Belliveau        Quabbin                12.28      12.18    6   
  4  1532 Tristan Benson         Adams                  12.41      12.47    5   
  5  1853 Isaac Lavine           Weston                 12.63      12.58    4   
  6  1176 Eli Rusch              Nissitissit            12.56      12.62    3   
  7  1168 Justin Thira           Murdock                12.80      12.77    2   
  8   606 Rithvik Sandiri        Gibbons                12.87      12.99    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.09  6/7/2014    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   188 Jordan Colon           Bromfield              24.00      23.96#  7  10   
  2  1767 Joe DelMonico          Triton                 23.68      23.99#  7   8   
  3  1070 Josh Saunders          Millbury               24.10      24.25   7   6   
  4  1444 Derek Belliveau        Quabbin                25.51      24.94   6   5   
  5   182 Michael Vachon         Blake                  23.90      25.12   7   4   
  6  1853 Isaac Lavine           Weston                 25.20      25.44   7   3   
  7  1532 Tristan Benson         Adams                  25.20      25.67   7   2   
  8  1003 Shreyas Chaturvedu     McCarthy               26.00      26.24   6   1   
  9   502 Kyle Scully            Hartnett               27.00      26.56   5 
 10  1783 Nick Pagliarulo        Triton                 25.26      26.59   6 
 11  1565 Ashwin Rajeeva         Adams                  25.70      26.60   6 
 12  1475 Ryan Trottier          Quabbin                26.80      26.67   5 
 13    45 Jonathan Hampson       Ashland                25.90      26.77   6 
 14  1366 Jared Podrazik         Overlook Mid           26.90      26.95   5 
 15   157 Kevin Wu               Bigelow                27.60      27.49   4 
 16  1038 Connor Gilmore         Medway                 26.80      27.51   5 
 16  1068 Tommy Rembiszewski     Millbury               25.00      27.51   7 
 18   676 Ryan Larvey            Hanover                27.78      27.69   4 
 19   915 Teddy Miller           Leicester              27.30      27.75   4 
 20  1272 Felix Song             Oak Hill               27.27      27.81   5 
 21  1093 Kyle Dunlap            Miscoe Hill            26.40      27.89   6 
 22  1609 Ryan Vautrinot         Silver Lake            28.00      27.92   3 
 23  1874 Theo Kamperides        Whitman                28.40      28.17   3 
 24  1252 David Kim              Oak Hill               27.81      28.20   3 
 25    89 Mekhi Coburn           Belmonte               26.40      28.26   6 
 26   989 Noah Marshall          McAuliffe Chart.       27.00      28.39   5 
 27  1077 Abraham Chetsas        Millis                 27.50      28.56   4 
 28  1603 Cole Nelson            Silver Lake            27.80      28.59   4 
 29  1081 Connor McMahon         Millis                 27.70      28.62   4 
 30  1006 Omar Elbasiony         McCarthy               28.50      28.68   2 
 31   137 Jerry Lin              Bigelow                28.40      28.70   3 
 32  1423 Will Sutton            Pentucket              27.40      28.93   4 
 33  1466 Bailey Metcalf         Quabbin                28.00      29.19   3 
 34  1802 Mikhail Medina         Trottier               27.50      29.23   4 
 35   781 Aiden Crotty           John Glenn             28.00      29.27   3 
 36   481 George Alexandropo     Hartnett               29.00      29.36   1 
 37   578 Ryan McKenna           Gardner                28.86      29.59   2 
 38   266 Owen Carlton           Comprehensive          29.00      29.68   1 
 39  1000 Sonit Bandaru          McCarthy               28.00      29.69   3 
 40    39 Adam Cooper            Ashland                28.60      29.97   2 
 41  1798 Aniketh Dandu          Trottier               29.00      30.15   1 
 42   805 Kai Peterson           John Glenn             28.70      30.30   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.79  6/4/2016    Peter Debold, Weston                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1528 Zachary Marchese       Melican                58.90      56.81   6  10   
  2   197 Jack Yu                Bromfield            1:00.40      58.12   5   8   
  3    48 Matthew Long           Ashland                59.53      58.19   6   6   
  4  1074 Anthony Wilson         Millbury               58.60      58.79   6   5   
  5  1069 Marco Sanchez          Millbury               59.20      59.09   6   4   
  6   585 Cole Anderson          Gibbons              1:03.60      59.23   4   3   
  7  1256 Glanzer Mar            Oak Hill             1:02.00      59.73   5   2   
  8  1794 Graham Stedfast        Triton                 59.90      59.97   6   1   
  9  1580 Peter Vrees            Adams                1:00.00    1:00.28   6 
 10  1101 Nicolas LaCortigli     Miscoe Hill            59.00    1:00.48   6 
 11   107 Mason Nickolas         Belmonte             1:01.59    1:00.58   5 
 12   791 Inho Lee               John Glenn           1:01.50    1:00.72   5 
 13   508 Jaime Valdes           Hartnett             1:02.00    1:01.16   5 
 14   432 Neal Beaudette         Fitchburg Mem.       1:03.00    1:01.31   4 
 15  1609 Ryan Vautrinot         Silver Lake          1:05.90    1:01.35   2 
 16  1304 Cole Burke             Old Rochester        1:03.00    1:01.73   4 
 17   877 Alex Edwards           Kennedy              1:00.00    1:02.00   6 
 18   795 Shaan Manocha          John Glenn           1:05.30    1:03.07   3 
 19  1280 Kaien Barnello         O'Bryant             1:05.85    1:03.39   3 
 20    97 Zac Kahn               Belmonte             1:02.10    1:03.55   5 
 21   993 Isaac Ripp             McAuliffe Chart.     1:06.00    1:03.81   2 
 22  1556 Stephen Lines          Adams                1:05.00    1:04.05   3 
 23  1273 Patrick Sullivan       Oak Hill             1:06.00    1:04.22   2 
 24  1361 Santino Mei            Overlook Mid         1:06.00    1:04.51   2 
 25   668 Jack Daly              Hanover              1:04.64    1:04.52   4 
 26  1288 Derrick Samuels        O'Bryant             1:04.60    1:04.57   4 
 27  1802 Mikhail Medina         Trottier             1:02.50    1:04.83   5 
 28  1797 Dylan Wilkinson        Triton               1:04.10    1:05.13   4 
 29   672 Michael Greene         Hanover              1:06.00    1:05.41   2 
 30  1425 Ryan Tedeschi          Pentucket            1:06.90    1:05.45   1 
 31  1800 Nick Hangen            Trottier             1:06.80    1:05.54   1 
 32  1159 Cameron LaPlaca        Murdock              1:03.30    1:05.62   4 
 33  1466 Bailey Metcalf         Quabbin              1:05.00    1:05.64   3 
 34  1162 Joey Marobella         Murdock              1:07.00    1:05.94   1 
 35   787 Incheol Ha             John Glenn           1:04.50    1:06.07   4 
 36  1442 Colin Arnold           Quabbin              1:05.00    1:06.40   3 
 37   639 Alex O'Brien           Groton Dunst.        1:07.00    1:06.71   1 
 38   141 Lautaro Merlino        Bigelow              1:06.40    1:07.58   2 
 39  1596 Ethan Cunningham       Silver Lake          1:07.00    1:08.27   1 
 40   110 Michael Picardi        Belmonte             1:05.00    1:08.30   3 
 41  1877 Graham Stewart         Whitman              1:02.00    1:08.95   5 
 42  1602 Matt Mello             Silver Lake          1:07.00    1:09.24   1 
 43   710 Steven Marchionni      Hopedale             1:07.00    1:09.81   1 
 44   709 Cole Leonard           Hopedale             1:07.00    1:20.08   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.86  6/8/2013    John Lara, Rafael Hernandez               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1854 Conor Lehman           Weston               2:12.00    2:14.09   3  10   
  2   682 Chris Pacino           Hanover              2:25.00    2:17.37   3   8   
  3    47 Christopher Kourte     Ashland              2:21.90    2:17.53   3   6   
  4   903 Tarum Gonneea          Lawrence School      2:12.00    2:17.80   3   5   
  5   984 Jaoa Demarchi          McAuliffe Chart.     2:17.00    2:18.83   3   4   
  6  1321 Emitt Caldwell         O'Maley              2:21.00    2:19.96   3   3   
  7   797 Malcolm Mayanja        John Glenn           2:22.00    2:24.29   3   2   
  8   884 Nick Gordon            Kennedy              2:21.00    2:24.91   3   1   
  9  1792 Alex Sharpe            Triton               2:30.80    2:25.26   2 
 10  1773 Ryan Freeman           Triton               2:33.00    2:25.83   2 
 11  1274 Harrison Unger         Oak Hill             2:34.00    2:26.89   2 
 12  1115 Corbin Miller          Mount Greylock       2:30.28    2:27.04   2 
 13  1461 Shea Lindley           Quabbin              2:32.00    2:28.56   2 
 14   159 Andrew Barrette        Blake                2:19.00    2:29.24   3 
 15   717 Joseph Turenne         Hopedale             2:30.00    2:30.64   2 
 16   577 Jack McDermott         Gardner              2:36.00    2:31.29   1 
 17   872 Jiro Batt              Kennedy              2:30.00    2:31.58   2 
 18   572 Bearett Henderson      Gardner              2:33.00    2:31.79   2 
 19  1170 Caleb Amidon           Nissitissit          2:32.00    2:32.43   2 
 20   715 Jackson Terenzi        Hopedale             2:33.00    2:33.07   2 
 21   125 Nicholas Holt-Douc     Bigelow              2:36.00    2:35.63   1 
 22   775 Dale Burdett           John Glenn           2:28.00    2:37.07   3 
 23  1243 Kaleb Davis            Oak Hill             2:38.50    2:37.73   1 
 24   987 Shay Ingham            McAuliffe Chart.     2:19.00    2:38.52   3 
 25   152 Tae Smith              Bigelow              2:38.00    2:38.60   1 
 26  1165 Phillip Quinn          Murdock              2:38.10    2:39.07   1 
 27   769 Finn Russell           Ipswich              2:36.00    2:39.22   1 
 28   106 Keith Monto            Belmonte             2:35.00    2:39.78   2 
 29  1338 Robby Schuster         O'Maley              2:37.00    2:40.07   1 
 30  1402 Zak Eckholt            Pentucket            2:37.00    2:40.73   1 
 31  1330 Sam Groleau            O'Maley              2:37.00    2:41.11   1 
 32  1158 Jason Ingman           Murdock              2:35.00    2:43.06   2 
 33  1283 William Doyle          O'Bryant             2:36.50    2:43.47   1 
 34  1099 Daniel Knowles         Miscoe Hill          2:38.00    2:45.84   1 
 35   716 Jake Tower             Hopedale             2:39.00    2:46.61   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:45.72  6/8/2013    Christian Herlihy, Jonas Clarke MS        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   902 Caleb Gartner          Lawrence School      4:58.00    4:56.19   4  10   
  2   135 Jackson Lake           Bigelow              5:10.00    4:58.74   4   8   
  3   682 Chris Pacino           Hanover              5:14.39    5:06.37   4   6   
  4  1113 Jeremy Guy             Mount Greylock       5:18.30    5:06.42   4   5   
  5  1222 Samuel Capobianco      North Reading        5:15.00    5:09.67   4   4   
  6  1462 Owen Mahoney           Quabbin              5:17.00    5:12.33   4   3   
  7  1045 Toby Sagar             Medway               5:27.51    5:13.44   3   2   
  8  1086 Mitchell White         Millis               5:23.00    5:13.79   3   1   
  9  1337 Harry Pelosi           O'Maley              5:18.00    5:14.64   4 
 10  1397 Colin Costa            Pentucket            5:27.00    5:14.87   3 
 11   112 Elijah Tapia-Gatel     Belmonte             5:20.00    5:15.89   4 
 12  1063 Matt Lorion            Millbury             5:15.00    5:16.15   4 
 13   602 Desmond O'Reilly       Gibbons              5:23.90    5:17.08   3 
 14  1803 Alden Mehta            Trottier             5:32.00    5:18.21   2 
 15  1084 Joseph Scolponeti      Millis               5:33.40    5:18.46   2 
 16   789 Toi Koga               John Glenn           5:22.00    5:19.30   4 
 17  1166 Andrew Race            Murdock              5:27.00    5:20.27   3 
 18   983 Sam Burgess            McAuliffe Chart.     5:28.00    5:22.47   3 
 19   891 John Muldoon           Kennedy              5:25.00    5:22.63   3 
 20  1091 Tomás Brockett-De     Miscoe Hill          5:27.40    5:22.74   3 
 21   881 Max Gargurevich        Kennedy              5:25.00    5:23.05   3 
 22   711 Kyle Murray            Hopedale             5:23.00    5:25.14   3 
 23  1772 Aidan Fitzgerald       Triton               5:31.00    5:25.52   2 
 24   903 Tarum Gonneea          Lawrence School      5:05.00    5:26.45   4 
 25   873 Peter Briggs           Kennedy              5:18.00    5:27.07   4 
 26  1370 Aidan Tamulen          Overlook Mid         5:37.00    5:28.57   2 
 27  1288 Derrick Samuels        O'Bryant             5:43.50    5:28.89   1 
 28  1062 Keegan Gleason         Millbury             5:20.00    5:29.49   4 
 29  1525 William Lamburn        Melican              5:37.00    5:30.81   2 
 30   110 Michael Picardi        Belmonte             5:25.00    5:31.94   3 
 31  1263 Samuel Ricciardell     Oak Hill             5:40.00    5:35.17   2 
 32   196 Dylan Winchell         Bromfield            5:44.80    5:35.49   1 
 33   772 Ethan Wood             Ipswich              5:42.00    5:36.20   1 
 34  1117 Will Starenko          Mount Greylock       5:28.34    5:36.99   3 
 35   153 Tyler Tubman           Bigelow              5:27.00    5:37.62   3 
 36   197 Jack Yu                Bromfield            5:44.80    5:37.85   1 
 37  1874 Theo Kamperides        Whitman              5:42.00    5:38.03   1 
 38   577 Jack McDermott         Gardner              5:37.00    5:38.52   2 
 39   707 Joshua Fumia           Hopedale             5:40.00    5:40.25   2 
 40  1170 Caleb Amidon           Nissitissit          5:39.00    5:40.92   2 
 41  1246 Jaden Friedman         Oak Hill             5:30.00    5:41.56   2 
 42  1870 Matt Butler            Whitman              5:41.00    5:42.01   1 
 43  1323 Andrew Coelho          O'Maley              5:44.50    5:43.34   1 
 44   808 Tal Rozamus            John Glenn           5:33.00    5:43.82   2 
 45   267 Kyle Salvo             Comprehensive        5:36.00    5:44.03   2 
 46  1172 Aidan Gallagher        Nissitissit          5:41.00    5:44.19   1 
 47   798 Luca Melfi             John Glenn           5:45.00    5:44.46   1 
 48  1369 Ben Stone              Overlook Mid         5:43.00    5:44.51   1 
 49   524 Owen Zinn-Keane        Frontier             5:25.00    5:46.29   3 
 50  1855 Gillon lim             Weston               5:43.00    5:49.18   1 
 51  1247 Mark Goetzler          Oak Hill             5:44.00    5:49.22   1 
 52   434 Sam Jaramillo          Fitchburg Mem.       5:45.00    5:57.25   1 
 53  1486 Dreese Fadile          R.A. Nock            5:39.00    6:06.68   2 
 54   713 Finnbar Reilly         Hopedale             5:45.00    6:20.59   1 
 55   167 Jackson Foscaldo       Blake                5:19.00    6:47.49   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 14.58  6/7/2014    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1064 Josh Mateo             Millbury               16.70      15.78q  4 
  2   614 Ian Welch              Gibbons                15.10      15.88q  9 
  3   629 Zachary Elmasri        Groton Dunst.          15.50      16.12q  8 
  4  1360 Tom McNamara           Overlook Mid           15.70      16.55q  7 
  5  1176 Eli Rusch              Nissitissit            18.30      16.84q  1 
  6  1555 Mike Liberty           Adams                  16.10      17.29q  5 
  7  1468 Owen Ostromecki        Quabbin                16.00      17.31q  6 
  8  1479 Jack Breighnar         R.A. Nock              17.65      17.65q  7 
  9   780 Brendan Coyne          John Glenn             17.90      18.04   7 
 10  1046 Jared Selby            Medway                 17.70      18.18   8 
 11  1429 Connor Wong            Pentucket              17.40      18.19   2 
 12   590 William Collins        Gibbons                18.00      18.29   6 
 13   643 Will Thompson          Groton Dunst.          17.90      18.50   9 
 14  1308 Dylan Hathaway         Old Rochester          18.50      18.57   7 
 15   623 Luke Benedict          Groton Dunst.          18.40      18.61   4 
 16  1363 Jack Paquet            Overlook Mid           17.50      18.73   4 
 17   676 Ryan Larvey            Hanover                17.50      18.79   5 
 18  1850 James Davis            Weston                 18.70      18.96   4 
 19  1108 Ben Skiba              Miscoe Hill            16.80      19.05   2 
 20  1871 Blake Coleman          Whitman                16.77      19.13   3 
 21  1265 Jaidin Russell         Oak Hill               18.90      19.24   1 
 21   172 Nigal Lau              Blake                  17.90      19.24   8 
 23  1167 Jamieson Rushia        Murdock                18.50      19.35   5 
 24   144 Owen Ormes             Bigelow                19.34      19.39   7 
 25  1325 Kai Deguzman           O'Maley                17.20      19.40   1 
 26  1358 Declan Leclair         Overlook Mid           17.80      19.56   9 
 27    44 John Giglia            Ashland                18.59      19.58   9 
 28  1428 Cole Wallace           Pentucket              19.10      19.65   7 
 29   801 Jeremy Ngooi           John Glenn             18.70      19.70   5 
 30   486 Brayden Cardin         Hartnett               19.06      19.71   5 
 31   174 Nathan Lipsy           Blake                  18.90      19.74   3 
 32  1329 Trevor Fulford         O'Maley                17.30      19.87   1 
 33   583 Daniel Williams        Gardner                19.40      19.98   6 
 34   578 Ryan McKenna           Gardner                18.30      20.02   3 
 35  1478 Jacob Whitcomb         Quabbin                18.03      20.20   4 
 36  1500 Eamonn Sullivan        R.A. Nock              19.06      20.29   6 
 37   771 John Werner            Ipswich                19.20      20.33   9 
 38  1420 Dexter Stark           Pentucket              19.80      20.37   2 
 39  1004 Barkin Dericioglu      McCarthy               20.00      20.40   2 
 40   613 Adam Von-Maszews       Gibbons                18.20      20.53   1 
 41   166 Lucas Faria            Blake                  18.90      20.54   2 
 42   710 Steven Marchionni      Hopedale               18.57      20.67   9 
 43   150 Adler Schultz          Bigelow                18.87      20.69   2 
 44   796 Aditya Mathur          John Glenn             18.50      20.71   6 
 45   572 Bearett Henderson      Gardner                18.60      20.77   7 
 46  1540 Austin Chang           Adams                  18.30      20.83   2 
 47  1326 Frank Desisto          O'Maley                19.90      20.90   1 
 48  1450 Thomas Doyle           Quabbin                19.20      20.91   8 
 49  1163 Moeketsi Molai         Murdock                18.90      20.99   1 
 50   905 Matt Brown             Leicester              19.80      21.00   4 
 51   145 James Ortiz            Bigelow                18.87      21.04   3 
 52  1485 Roan Connolly          R.A. Nock              18.53      21.25   8 
 53  1778 Ross Lyon              Triton                 18.01      21.27   5 
 54  1164 Kevin Pesce            Murdock                19.80      21.38   3 
 55  1766 Aydan Craveiro         Triton                 18.18      23.02   3 
 56    46 Aditya Kansal          Ashland                18.60      24.36   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.58  6/7/2014    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1064 Josh Mateo             Millbury               15.78      15.35   10   
  2   614 Ian Welch              Gibbons                15.88      15.40    8   
  3   629 Zachary Elmasri        Groton Dunst.          16.12      15.58    6   
  4  1176 Eli Rusch              Nissitissit            16.84      15.70    5   
  5  1360 Tom McNamara           Overlook Mid           16.55      16.63    4   
  6  1555 Mike Liberty           Adams                  17.29      16.74    3   
  7  1468 Owen Ostromecki        Quabbin                17.31      16.81    2   
  8  1479 Jack Breighnar         R.A. Nock              17.65      17.94    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.27  6/9/2012    FA Day MS, FA Day MS                        
                       M Wood, N Roldan, M Hernandez, J Prior            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCarthy                                                       51.65   2  10   
     1) 1009 Robert Kouloungis          2) 1003 Shreyas Chaturvedula      
     3) 1000 Sonit Bandaru              4) 1017 Stephen Spofford          
     5) 1006 Omar Elbasiony             6)                                
  2 Bigelow                                             52.40      51.69   3   8   
     1) 146 Brandon Ou                  2) 149 Dante Sanchez              
     3) 118 Elijah Bryan                4) 157 Kevin Wu                   
     5) 117 Aram Brunson                6) 145 James Ortiz                
  3 Mount Greylock                                                 51.94   2   6   
     1) 1118 Nathan Taveras             2) 1114 Preston Maruk             
     3) 1116 Seth Schultheis            4) 1112 Stanley Dykes             
  4 Robert H. Adams                                     52.20      52.46   3   5   
     1) 1540 Austin Chang               2) 1574 Grady St. John            
     3) 1562 Harry Oliveira             4) 1551 Ryan Hunt                 
     5) 1564 Ethan Perry                6)                                
  5 Ashland Middle School                               54.60      52.55   3   4   
     1) 47 Christopher Kourtelidis      2) 45 Jonathan Hampson            
     3) 48 Matthew Long                 4) 55 Galwin Willasgracias        
     5) 40 Maxwell Dever                6) 52 Noah McGuire                
  6 Millbury                                            52.50      52.73   3   3   
     1) 1060 Brevin Frankel             2) 1075 Connor Winston            
     3) 1069 Marco Sanchez              4) 1068 Tommy Rembiszewski        
     5) 1058 Joey Daley                 6)                                
  7 Oak Hill                                            56.50      53.04   3   2   
     1) 1242 Chase Cubia                2) 1272 Felix Song                
     3) 1262 Harrison Possick           4) 1259 Michael Mi                
     5) 1252 David Kim                  6) 1255 Senny Lu                  
  8 Medway Middle School                                           53.53   1   1   
     1) 1038 Connor Gilmore             2) 1046 Jared Selby               
     3) 1044 Sean Parrinello            4) 1045 Toby Sagar                
  9 Gibbons Middle School                               54.40      54.00   3 
     1) 608 Aaron Smith                 2) 598 Eliot McMahon              
     3) 601 Ethan Nolin-Halpern         4) 614 Ian Welch                  
 10 Triton Middle School                                           54.46   1 
     1) 1780 Cam Murray                 2) 1787 Daniel Rivera             
     3) 1765 Derek Cotter               4) 1783 Nick Pagliarulo           
     5) 1766 Aydan Craveiro             6)                                
 11 Quabbin                                                        54.57   2 
     1) 1442 Colin Arnold               2) 1460 Eric LaPorte              
     3) 1468 Owen Ostromecki            4) 1470 Aidan Prentiss            
     5) 1462 Owen Mahoney               6)                                
 12 McAuliffe Charter                                              54.72   1 
     1) 988 Charles Kerikeri            2) 978 Daniel Bartlett            
     3) 994 Jesse Roy                   4) 989 Noah Marshall              
 13 Pentucket Middle School                             57.20      54.93   2 
     1) 1414 Alex Pedersen              2) 1399 Ben Darke                 
     3) 1426 Cooper Thronson            4) 1398 Sean Cowan                
     5) 1394 Wyatt Carlton              6)                                
 14 Ipswich Middle School                                          55.03   2 
     1) 764 Domenic Morello             2) 768 James Robie                
     3) 771 John Werner                 4) 761 Marlin Dessources          
 15 Belmonte                                            51.90      55.34   3 
     1) 105 Eric Miniscalco             2) 99 Joe Lusso                   
     3) 89 Mekhi Coburn                 4) 108 Novell Omoruyi             
     5) 94 Sal Franco                   6)                                
 16 Frederick W. Hartnett                                          55.58   2 
     1) 500 David Poirier               2) 481 George Alexandropoulos     
     3) 502 Kyle Scully                 4) 482 Matthew Alves              
     5) 480 Augustino Alexandropoulos   6)                                
 17 Miscoe Hill                                                    56.02   1 
     1) 1097 Adam Jeronymo              2) 1094 David Fedor               
     3) 1100 Jacob Knowles              4) 1103 Thomas Michel             
     5) 1092 Blake Davis                6) 1088 Sam Bombara               
 18 Gardner                                                        56.35   1 
     1) 570 Christian Feliciano         2) 576 Gabe Marland               
     3) 581 Richard Santana             4) 580 Zak Ramos                  
     5) 582 Timothy Smith               6)                                
 19 John Glenn Middle School                            53.80      56.44   3 
     1) 796 Aditya Mathur               2) 777 Andrew Caron               
     3) 814 Arnav Thotangane            4) 803 Nicholas Oustinow          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:48.83  6/8/2013    RJ Grey Junior HS, RJ Grey                
                         C Miles, T Peduto, J Maddox, L Murray             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robert H. Adams                                   4:12.00    4:08.27   3  10   
     1) 1574 Grady St. John             2) 1580 Peter Vrees               
     3) 1577 Ryan Stanwood              4) 1535 Sasha Brown               
     5) 1569 Christian Schneeloch       6) 1556 Stephen Lines             
  2 Triton Middle School                                         4:15.26   1   8   
     1) 1772 Aidan Fitzgerald           2) 1797 Dylan Wilkinson           
     3) 1794 Graham Stedfast            4) 1795 Izaiah Strum              
     5) 1781 Matt Olson                 6)                                
  3 John Glenn Middle School                          4:25.00    4:17.38   3   6   
     1) 788 Devan Kaushik               2) 787 Incheol Ha                 
     3) 791 Inho Lee                    4) 795 Shaan Manocha              
  4 Oak Hill                                          4:30.00    4:17.73   3   5   
     1) 1256 Glanzer Mar                2) 1274 Harrison Unger            
     3) 1254 Jason Lobell               4) 1273 Patrick Sullivan          
     5) 1271 Hedi Skali                 6) 1263 Samuel Ricciardella       
  5 Kennedy                                                      4:17.93   2   4   
     1) 877 Alex Edwards                2) 889 Christian Leaderman        
     3) 873 Peter Briggs                4) 890 Will Leaderman             
     5) 872 Jiro Batt                   6)                                
  6 Mount Greylock                                               4:18.97   2   3   
     1) 1115 Corbin Miller              2) 1111 Jack Catelotti            
     3) 1113 Jeremy Guy                 4) 1117 Will Starenko             
  7 Belmonte                                          4:40.29    4:19.73   3   2   
     1) 112 Elijah Tapia-Gately         2) 101 Javier Martinez            
     3) 90 Vincent Coluccio             4) 97 Zac Kahn                    
  8 Pentucket Middle School                           4:31.10    4:20.17   3   1   
     1) 1397 Colin Costa                2) 1400 Luke Dickinson            
     3) 1425 Ryan Tedeschi              4) 1392 Silas Bucco               
     5) 1430 Matt Zylinski              6)                                
  9 Bigelow                                           4:53.00    4:20.87   3 
     1) 135 Jackson Lake                2) 141 Lautaro Merlino            
     3) 158 Ming Zucchero               4) 127 Steven Huang               
     5) 150 Adler Schultz               6) 138 Charlie Logman             
 10 Miscoe Hill                                                  4:21.54   2 
     1) 1097 Adam Jeronymo              2) 1108 Ben Skiba                 
     3) 1102 Jason Lazarz               4) 1101 Nicolas LaCortiglia       
     5) 1099 Daniel Knowles             6) 1091 Tomás Brockett-Delgado   
 11 Hopedale Jr/Sr HS                                 4:25.00    4:23.28   3 
     1) 715 Jackson Terenzi             2) 717 Joseph Turenne             
     3) 707 Joshua Fumia                4) 711 Kyle Murray                
 12 Murdock                                                      4:28.44   1 
     1) 1166 Andrew Race                2) 1159 Cameron LaPlaca           
     3) 1157 Eric Hogan                 4) 1162 Joey Marobella            
 13 Groton Dunstable                                  4:48.30    4:39.60   3 
     1) 639 Alex O'Brien                2) 624 Connor Buchmann            
     3) 636 George Lowney               4) 641 Jacob Strauss              
     5) 638 Ryan Mosscrop               6) 643 Will Thompson              
 14 Frederick W. Hartnett                                        4:47.59   1 
     1) 504 Hassan Shah                 2) 508 Jaime Valdes               
     3) 498 Matthew Martinelli          4) 505 Mohsin Shah                
 15 Quabbin                                                      4:52.49   2 
     1) 1449 Adam Costa                 2) 1471 Alexander Raymond         
     3) 1448 Daniel Castriotta          4) 1456 Jacob Halfrey             
     5) 1450 Thomas Doyle               6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:19.96  6/8/2013    Thurston MS, Thurston MS                  
                         J Driscoll, J Antonucci, W McDonnell, S Murphy    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millbury                                         10:15.00    9:49.83   10   
     1) 1074 Anthony Wilson             2) 1071 Ben Smith                 
     3) 1062 Keegan Gleason             4) 1063 Matt Lorion               
  2 John Glenn Middle School                         10:45.00   10:19.72    8   
     1) 775 Dale Burdett                2) 797 Malcolm Mayanja            
     3)                                 4) 793 Niles Liu                  
     5) 789 Toi Koga                    6)                                
  3 Triton Middle School                                        10:27.13    6   
     1) 1792 Alex Sharpe                2) 1782 Jack O'Shea               
     3) 1764 Matthew Blanchard          4) 1773 Ryan Freeman              
  4 Robert H. Adams                                  10:38.00   10:35.48    5   
     1) 1560 Aidan Malvey               2) 1552 Bradnon Hutchins          
     3) 1535 Sasha Brown                4) 1547 Trevor Fleischman         
     5) 1550 AJ Houk                    6)                                
  5 Bigelow                                                     10:44.33    4   
     1) 124 Michael Godfrey-Lopes       2) 125 Nicholas Holt-Doucette     
     3) 155 Oscar Von Rekwsky           4) 153 Tyler Tubman               
  6 Oak Hill                                         10:58.00   10:46.06    3   
     1) 1271 Hedi Skali                 2) 1246 Jaden Friedman            
     3) 1243 Kaleb Davis                4) 1269 Skyler Shapiro            
     5) 1247 Mark Goetzler              6)                                
  7 Pentucket Middle School                          11:09.00   10:48.97    2   
     1) 1411 Jonathan Marks             2) 1430 Matt Zylinski             
     3) 1394 Wyatt Carlton              4) 1402 Zak Eckholt               
  8 Murdock                                                     11:19.55    1   
     1) 1167 Jamieson Rushia            2) 1158 Jason Ingman              
     3) 1163 Moeketsi Molai             4) 1165 Phillip Quinn             
  9 Frederick W. Hartnett                                       11:21.16  
     1) 500 David Poirier               2) 504 Hassan Shah                
     3) 492 Maxwell Golden              4) 483 Swenson Andrew             
     5) 498 Matthew Martinelli          6)                                
 10 Quabbin                                                     11:55.57  
     1) 1470 Aidan Prentiss             2) 1455 Anderson Guertin          
     3) 1448 Daniel Castriotta          4) 1472 Elijah Rocheleau          
     5) 1456 Jacob Halfrey              6)                                
 11 Leicester Middle School                          11:20.00   12:30.44  
     1) 907 Brett Carroll               2) 908 Cole Delage                
     3) 919 Kyle Stapel                 4) 905 Matt Brown                 
     5) 918 Tim St John                 6)                                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-10  5/23/2015   Greg Lawson, Millbury                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   629 Zachary Elmasri        Groton Dunst.        5-02.00    5-06.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-05 5-06 5-07 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  1594 David Casper           Silver Lake          5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   107 Mason Nickolas         Belmonte             5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1471 Alexander Raymond      Quabbin              5-02.00   J5-00.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1595 Geoffrey Cook          Silver Lake          5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXO 
  6   890 Will Leaderman         Kennedy              5-02.00   J5-00.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7   186 Dallas Briggs-Adam     Bromfield            4-10.00    4-10.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    X 
  8  1481 Charlie Cahalaine      R.A. Nock            5-04.00   J4-10.00    0.33
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1175 Jacob Leblanc          Nissitissit          5-04.00   J4-10.00    0.33
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1041 Alex Ipina             Medway               4-08.00   J4-10.00    0.33
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO    X 
 11  1781 Matt Olson             Triton               5-04.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12  1112 Stanley Dykes          Mount Greylock       5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12   594 Aidan Hirsch           Gibbons              4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12   180 Noah Taub-Perrotta     Blake                4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15  1875 Tommy Krause           Whitman              5-02.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16   803 Nicholas Oustinow      John Glenn           4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 16   486 Brayden Cardin         Hartnett             5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 18  1420 Dexter Stark           Pentucket            4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19  1592 Josh Berlo             Silver Lake          4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20   608 Aaron Smith            Gibbons              4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21   118 Elijah Bryan           Bigelow              4-11.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 22  1022 Joey Dunton            McCloskey            4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 22   768 James Robie            Ipswich              4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 --   600 Cole Megna             Gibbons              4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   576 Gabe Marland           Gardner              4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --  1173 Trevor Jenkins         Nissitissit          5-00.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --  1363 Jack Paquet            Overlook Mid         4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   801 Jeremy Ngooi           John Glenn           4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-05.50  6/7/2014    Sam Koss, Lawrence                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1168 Justin Thira           Murdock             18-04.00   18-01.00   10   
      18-01  17-10  17-11         
  2  1070 Josh Saunders          Millbury            18-07.00   17-11.00    8   
      FOUL  17-02  17-11          
  3  1569 Christian Schneelo     Adams               17-05.00   17-01.50    6   
      16-10  16-05  17-01.50         
  4  1064 Josh Mateo             Millbury            17-11.00   17-01.00    5   
      16-07  17-01  16-10.50         
  5  1577 Ryan Stanwood          Adams               16-03.00   16-10.50    4   
      16-10.50  15-06  16-01         
  6  1594 David Casper           Silver Lake         16-02.00   16-04.50    3   
      FOUL  16-04.50  FOUL         
  7   915 Teddy Miller           Leicester           14-08.00   16-03.00    2   
      FOUL  15-04  16-03         
  8   994 Jesse Roy              McAuliffe Chart.               16-02.50    1   
      16-02.50  15-10  FOUL         
  9   978 Daniel Bartlett        McAuliffe Chart.    16-07.00   16-01.00  
      15-10.50  15-08.50  16-01         
 10  1118 Nathan Taveras         Mount Greylock      14-09.00   15-11.50  
      15-02.50  15-11  15-11.50         
 11  1242 Chase Cubia            Oak Hill            15-05.00   15-10.00  
      15-10  14-10  15-01         
 12   432 Neal Beaudette         Fitchburg Mem.      16-07.00   15-08.00  
      15-08  15-01  14-09         
 13    33 David Ball             Ashland             16-05.00   15-07.00  
      14-10  15-07  14-09.50         
 14   587 Erik Burgdorfer        Gibbons             16-02.00   15-04.00  
      14-06  15-04  15-02.50          
 15  1795 Izaiah Strum           Triton              16-11.75   15-02.50  
      14-01  15-01  15-02.50         
 16   149 Dante Sanchez          Bigelow             16-04.00   15-01.50  
      14-07.50  15-01.50  14-01         
 17   761 Marlin Dessources      Ipswich             14-06.00   15-01.00  
      12-07.50  11-11  15-01         
 18  1765 Derek Cotter           Triton              15-04.00   14-08.50  
      13-09  14-08.50  10-05         
 19  1461 Shea Lindley           Quabbin             14-07.00   14-07.00  
      FOUL  14-01  14-07         
 20  1400 Luke Dickinson         Pentucket           16-03.00   14-04.50  
      14-02.50  14-04.50  14-02         
 21   100 Anthony Macone         Belmonte            15-02.00  J14-04.50  
      13-02.50  13-10  14-04.50         
 22  1392 Silas Bucco            Pentucket           15-01.00  J14-04.50  
      13-01  13-07.50  14-04.50         
 23   691 John Caterer           Hanson              15-03.00   14-04.00  
      11-09  14-04  FOUL         
 24   101 Javier Martinez        Belmonte            15-01.50   14-01.50  
      13-11  13-03  14-01.50         
 25  1043 Eric Lindstrom         Medway              15-01.00   14-01.00  
      13-10  13-10.50  14-01         
 26   137 Jerry Lin              Bigelow             15-00.00   13-08.50  
      13-06  12-11  13-08.50          
 27  1399 Ben Darke              Pentucket           15-04.00   13-06.50  
      13-04.50  FOUL  13-06.50         
 28  1423 Will Sutton            Pentucket           14-07.00  J13-06.50  
      FOUL  13-06.50  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46-08  6/4/2016    Cam Connell, Robert Adams                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    93 Edlyn Dos Santos       Belmonte            44-00.00   41-02.00   10   
      37-09  41-02  37-07           
  2   182 Michael Vachon         Blake               40-01.00   39-09.00    8   
      35-10.50  38-08  39-09         
  3  1034 Sam Abraham            Medway              30-08.00   39-01.00    6   
      31-05.25  39-01  30-01.25           
  4   981 Miles Bishop           McAuliffe Chart.    35-00.00   36-06.75    5   
      33-00  34-04  36-06.75         
  5  1869 Zack Boisjolie         Whitman             37-00.00   36-04.50    4   
      36-04.50  35-01.50  34-09.50         
  6   779 Gustavo Coto           John Glenn          37-10.00   36-02.50    3   
      33-09.50  36-02.50  34-01.50         
  7   585 Cole Anderson          Gibbons             36-07.50   35-06.00    2   
      32-03.25  35-06  35-04.75         
  8  1506 Peter Wiehe            R.A. Nock           38-00.00   33-08.00    1   
      33-08  32-06  33-05.50         
  9  1157 Eric Hogan             Murdock             31-08.00   32-09.75  
      31-03  30-00  32-09.75         
 10  1807 Ben Westphal           Trottier            37-03.00   32-09.00  
      30-10.25  31-03  32-09         
 11    94 Sal Franco             Belmonte            36-05.00   32-08.50  
      32-08.50  30-03  28-07         
 12  1500 Eamonn Sullivan        R.A. Nock           34-08.00   31-10.50  
      31-01.75  FOUL  31-10.50         
 13   609 Adam Steinberg         Gibbons             30-07.00   31-10.00  
      30-11  31-10  30-01         
 14   993 Isaac Ripp             McAuliffe Chart.    33-05.00   31-09.00  
      30-10.50  31-09  30-04.25         
 15   621 Aidan Baker            Groton Dunst.       30-10.00   30-09.00  
      30-09  28-07.50  25-03         
 16   802 Porter Otte            John Glenn          32-01.00   30-08.50  
      30-05  30-08.50  28-09         
 17  1023 Jeremy Okenquist       McCloskey           37-04.00   30-07.00  
      29-08  28-07.25  30-07         
 18   780 Brendan Coyne          John Glenn          33-07.00   30-04.00  
      30-01.50  30-04  29-04.50           
 19   186 Dallas Briggs-Adam     Bromfield           32-10.00   30-03.50  
      29-11.50  30-03.50  30-01.50         
 20   117 Aram Brunson           Bigelow             31-08.00   29-07.00  
      25-05.50  29-07  FOUL         
 21  1312 David Reynolds         Old Rochester       29-07.00   29-04.00  
      29-04  28-07.75  27-05.50         
 22  1475 Ryan Trottier          Quabbin             29-06.00   29-01.50  
      28-11  29-01.50  27-07         
 23   174 Nathan Lipsy           Blake               29-05.00   28-05.75  
      27-01  28-05.75  PASS         
 24   612 Kang Vo                Gibbons             31-00.00   28-05.00  
      FOUL  28-05  25-00.50         
 25  1790 Jack Roper             Triton              28-04.00   28-01.00  
      28-01  26-03.75  27-10         
 26   634 Jesse Hendershot       Groton Dunst.       28-00.00   28-00.00  
      28-00  26-04  27-04         
 27  1060 Brevin Frankel         Millbury            28-01.00   27-06.50  
      27-06.50  24-10.50  24-05         
 28   192 Rocco Massoni          Bromfield           28-03.00   27-03.50  
      FOUL  27-00  27-03.50         
 29   503 Zeke Seffernick        Hartnett            28-08.00   26-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-05         
 30   106 Keith Monto            Belmonte            37-00.00   26-04.25  
      23-08  FOUL  26-04.25         
 31  1019 Tarmo Tari             McCarthy            31-00.00   26-01.50  
      25-01.50  26-01.50  25-02         
 32  1530 Michael Perry          Melican             31-08.00   26-00.50  
      26-00.50  24-07.50  25-03         
 33  1072 Colby Watkins          Millbury            29-00.00   25-10.00  
      25-10  22-03  FOUL         
 34  1601 Max McKenney           Silver Lake         31-05.00   25-09.25  
      24-06  22-04.50  25-09.25         
 35  1529 John Parks             Melican             30-02.50   25-03.00  
      21-08  25-03  21-11.50         
 36   623 Luke Benedict          Groton Dunst.       32-03.00   23-07.50  
      FOUL  23-07.50  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 137-07  6/4/2016    Sean Keast, Robert Adams                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1506 Peter Wiehe            R.A. Nock              89-01      99-00   10   
      83-02  99-00  FOUL         
  2  1355 Charlie Kovaleski      Overlook Mid           88-09      96-10    8   
      96-10  90-03  92-10         
  3   104 Jack McPhee            Belmonte               90-10      90-10    6   
      89-06  87-05  90-10         
  4  1347 Will Babincsak         Overlook Mid           94-02      90-04    5   
      79-07  90-04  FOUL         
  5  1878 Chase Perry            Wood Hill              93-00      88-10    4   
      88-03  80-06  88-10         
  6  1478 Jacob Whitcomb         Quabbin                89-02      85-09    3   
      80-00  81-05  85-09         
  7  1790 Jack Roper             Triton                 87-10      82-04    2   
      9-00  82-04  71-11         
  8  1072 Colby Watkins          Millbury               68-01      80-00    1   
      80-00  66-00  FOUL         
  9    93 Edlyn Dos Santos       Belmonte              106-00      79-10  
      79-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 10   781 Aiden Crotty           John Glenn             88-00      78-08  
      FOUL  78-08  67-05         
 11  1164 Kevin Pesce            Murdock                78-00      77-00  
      70-03  77-00  75-09         
 12   680 Conor Munroe           Hanover                78-06      74-08  
      74-08  73-00  69-04         
 13  1023 Jeremy Okenquist       McCloskey             106-06      71-02  
      66-06  64-05  71-02           
 14  1544 Anthony Damigella      Adams                  71-03      70-11  
      FOUL  70-11  FOUL         
 15   192 Rocco Massoni          Bromfield              69-05      67-05  
      67-05  59-11  62-06         
 16  1793 Ryan Smith             Triton                 71-00      67-02  
      48-01  57-11  67-02         
 17  1312 David Reynolds         Old Rochester          80-01      66-06  
      FOUL  66-06  FOUL         
 18  1106 Walker Penfield        Miscoe Hill            68-04      66-03  
      FOUL  60-08  66-03         
 19    86 Zack Bambury           Belmonte               88-00      64-07  
      57-09  64-07  FOUL         
 20   921 Brady White            Leicester              68-00      64-04  
      63-08  64-04  63-00         
 21  1411 Jonathan Marks         Pentucket              69-09      62-09  
      57-09  62-09  58-10         
 22  1088 Sam Bombara            Miscoe Hill            75-04      61-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  61-08         
 23   807 George Rackey          John Glenn             77-00      57-11  
      57-11  50-01  54-02         
 24   143 Sam Newman             Bigelow                68-00      49-06  
      FOUL  40-07  49-06         
 --  1601 Max McKenney           Silver Lake            82-09       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 141-01  6/8/2013    James Bruce, Diamond MS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   631 Ben Furman             Groton Dunst.         102-11     108-06   10   
         108-06  98-08         
  2  1078 Eric Conway            Millis                 97-08     106-08    8   
      97-09  106-08  87-05         
  3  1805 Nathan Vroman          Trottier              110-09     102-00    6   
      92-02  86-02  102-00         
  4   612 Kang Vo                Gibbons                83-00      93-10    5   
      93-10  90-07  84-02         
  5  1801 Matt L'Ecuyer          Trottier               91-03      92-08    4   
      84-06  92-08  79-03         
  6   802 Porter Otte            John Glenn             95-00      92-05    3   
      75-06  79-10  92-05         
  7  1782 Jack O'Shea            Triton                 89-02      91-08    2   
      91-08  83-06  84-07         
  8  1269 Skyler Shapiro         Oak Hill               72-02      90-01    1   
            90-01         
  9  1488 Daniel Kolman          R.A. Nock              83-00      87-08  
      84-01  76-04  87-08         
 10   505 Mohsin Shah            Hartnett               75-00      87-01  
      87-01  79-07  77-08         
 11   991 Jack Rigueiro          McAuliffe Chart.       88-00      86-05  
      86-05  72-04  73-03         
 12  1429 Connor Wong            Pentucket              95-00      84-04  
      84-04  76-11  68-00         
 13   621 Aidan Baker            Groton Dunst.          91-11      83-02  
      78-04  53-01  83-02         
 14  1058 Joey Daley             Millbury               84-00      81-10  
      74-04  74-03  81-10         
 15  1573 Jack Sousa             Adams                  77-10      81-03  
      74-07  77-08  81-03         
 16   680 Conor Munroe           Hanover               123-02      79-08  
      59-05  53-06  79-08           
 17  1089 Elijah Bravo           Miscoe Hill            79-00      79-07  
      79-07  79-03  75-02         
 18  1022 Joey Dunton            McCloskey              76-02      79-04  
      57-11  79-04  69-02         
 19  1483 Patrick Cassino        R.A. Nock              80-03      77-06  
      72-10  60-01  77-06         
 20  1613 Cameron Henrie         Sizer               77-03.50      75-01  
      75-01  73-01  52-01           
 21  1401 Edmund Durand          Pentucket              92-02      74-03  
      74-03  74-00  69-01         
 22  1798 Aniketh Dandu          Trottier               78-01      72-07  
      62-11  66-04  72-07         
 23   977 Ian Barney             McAuliffe Chart.       88-00      70-11  
      55-04  70-11            
 24   598 Eliot McMahon          Gibbons                86-10      70-07  
      55-08  70-07  49-11         
 25  1254 Jason Lobell           Oak Hill               74-00      70-06  
         70-06              
 26   127 Steven Huang           Bigelow                75-06      70-01  
      52-06  70-01  50-08         
 27  1472 Elijah Rocheleau       Quabbin                71-00      69-06  
         49-11  69-06         
 28   147 Oscar Pontif           Bigelow                70-00      67-05  
      60-10  67-05  55-10         
 29  1103 Thomas Michel          Miscoe Hill            80-00      67-04  
      67-04  57-04  63-00         
 30   624 Connor Buchmann        Groton Dunst.          79-03      66-02  
      60-06  66-02  64-10         
 31  1414 Alex Pedersen          Pentucket              86-07      65-10  
      43-10  65-10  56-06         
 32   709 Cole Leonard           Hopedale               70-00      65-03  
      65-03  61-06  63-06         
 33  1084 Joseph Scolponeti      Millis                 76-02      62-05  
      60-09  60-04  62-05         
 34  1079 John Dowd              Millis                 76-00      61-05  
      57-05  61-05  51-08         
 35   597 AJ McLucas             Gibbons                74-10      61-02  
      61-02  40-01            
 36   921 Brady White            Leicester              75-00      60-06  
      60-06  41-11  48-10         
 37  1538 Shaun Carey            Adams                  74-05      60-00  
         59-05  60-00         
 38  1455 Anderson Guertin       Quabbin                72-00      59-05  
      38-10  51-05  59-05         
 39  1871 Blake Coleman          Whitman                90-01      55-03  
      55-00  54-02  55-03         
 40  1554 Harrison Leone         Adams                  76-05      55-01  
      55-01  42-06  49-05         
 41  1789 Zander Rolfe           Triton                 76-10      54-06  
      51-02  51-08  54-06         
 42  1004 Barkin Dericioglu      McCarthy               74-00      54-00  
      39-03  48-05  54-00         
 43  1015 James Pawl             McCarthy               70-00      51-10  
      48-00  47-01  51-10         
 44  1100 Jacob Knowles          Miscoe Hill            70-04      51-07  
      51-07  41-02  41-08         
 45   779 Gustavo Coto           John Glenn             80-00      51-06  
      51-06  41-06  49-04         
 46  1612 Myles Cronin           Sizer                  73-00      45-06  
      29-06  40-05  45-06         
 47  1024 Jack Polando           McCloskey              87-00      38-07  
      37-01  36-07  38-07           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Robert H. Adams             87.33     2) Groton Dunstable           42   
    3) Oak Hill                    41        4) Triton Middle School       37   
    5) Fowler School               31        6) Murdock                    27   
    7) Quabbin                     26        8) Kennedy                    24   
    9) John Glenn Middle School    19.50    10) Pentucket Middle School    17   
   11) O'Bryant School Math/Scien  16       12) Bigelow                    15   
   12) Bromfield School            15       12) Fitchburg Memorial Middle  15   
   15) Belmonte                    12.50    16) Andrews                    12   
   17) Leicester Middle School     11       18) Sizer School               10   
   18) McAuliffe Charter           10       20) Robert E Melican Middle S   9   
   20) Hanover                      9       22) Ashland Middle School       8.33
   23) Millis Middle School         8       23) Norton Middle School        8   
   25) Ipswich Middle School        7       26) Miscoe Hill                 6   
   27) Old Rochester Regional       5       28) Blake Middle Medfield       4   
   28) Hanson Middle School         4       30) Trottier                    2   
   30) Overlook Middle School       2       32) Ursuline Academy            1   
   33) R.A. Nock                    0.33                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Millbury                    52        2) Robert H. Adams            40   
    3) Triton Middle School        35        4) Bromfield School           30   
    5) Groton Dunstable            26        6) Quabbin                    24   
    6) Belmonte                    24        8) John Glenn Middle School   22   
    9) Bigelow                     20       10) Gibbons Middle School      19   
   11) Overlook Middle School      17       11) Weston Middle School       17   
   13) Ashland Middle School       16       14) Silver Lake                15   
   14) Lawrence School             15       16) Mount Greylock             14   
   16) Hanover                     14       18) Murdock                    13   
   18) Oak Hill                    13       20) R.A. Nock                  12.33
   21) Blake Middle Medfield       12       22) McCarthy                   11   
   23) Robert E Melican Middle Sc  10       23) McAuliffe Charter          10   
   23) Trottier                    10       26) Medway Middle School        9.33
   27) Millis Middle School         9       28) Nissitissit Middle School   8.33
   29) Kennedy                      8       30) Wood Hill                   4   
   30) North Reading                4       30) Whitman Middle School       4   
   33) Pentucket Middle School      3       33) O'Maley                     3   
   35) Leicester Middle School      2                                           


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/3/2017
                7th MA Middle School Championships Div. I & III                
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                        Clinton High School  - 6/3/2017                        
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 30                        
 
                   Female Team Scores -  1 Large(1) Division                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Diamond Middle School              DIMI            124.5
                2 North Andover MS                   NOAN            100  
                3 Jonas Clarke                       JOCL             67  
                4 Furnace Brook Middle School        FUBM             61  
                5 Stacy Middle School                STMI             43.5
                6 Mountview Middle School            MOMI             31  
                7 Advanced Math & Science Acad.      AMSA             22  
                8 Wellesley Middle                   WEMI             15  
                9 Brown Middle School                BRMI             14.5
               10 Ephraim Curtis                     ECSU             13.5
               11 F.A. Day                           DRAG             13  
               12 Wareham Middle School              WAMI             10  
               13 Thurston Middle School             THMI              8  
               13 Easton Middle School               EAMI              8  
               15 Melrose Veterans Memorial          MEVM              5  
               16 O'Donnell Middle School            ODMI              2  
               17 Hopkinton                          HOPK              1  
               17 Pollard                            NEMI              1  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  1 Large(1) Division                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Diamond Middle School              DIMI            135  
                2 North Andover MS                   NOAN             96  
                3 Furnace Brook Middle School        FUBM             56.5
                4 F.A. Day                           DRAG             50  
                5 Jonas Clarke                       JOCL             45  
                6 Brown Middle School                BRMI             43  
                7 Easton Middle School               EAMI             39  
                8 Ephraim Curtis                     ECSU             36  
                9 Mountview Middle School            MOMI             14.5
               10 Pollard                            NEMI              9  
               11 Melrose Veterans Memorial          MEVM              8  
               12 Advanced Math & Science Acad.      AMSA              6  
               13 Wellesley Middle                   WEMI              5  
               14 O'Donnell Middle School            ODMI              1  
               14 Stacy Middle School                STMI              1  
 
                   Female Team Scores -  3 Small(3) Division                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 The Pike School                    PIKE             67  
                2 Innovation Academy Charter         IACS             65  
                3 Sutton Middle School               SUMI             58  
                4 Thomas Prince Middle School        THPM             35  
                5 Meadowbrook School                 MEAD             33  
                6 River Valley Charter School        RIVC             32  
                7 Florence Sawyer School             FLSA             29  
                8 Luther Burbank                     LUBU             20  
                9 Notre Dame Academy                 NODA             19  
               10 Putman Ave Upper School            PUT              18  
               11 Shore Country Day School           SHCD             16  
               11 Lowell Community Charter           LOW              16  
               13 Hale                               HALE             14  
               13 Glen Urquhart                      GLUR             14  
               15 Whitinsville Christian             WHCH             13  
               15 Douglas Middle School              DOMI             13  
               17 Our Lady of the Valley             OLAN             10  
               17 Central Tree Middle School         CETM             10  
               19 Match Middle School                MAT               9  
               19 Lunenburg Middle School            LUMI              9  
               21 Henry Dearborn                     HEDE              8  
               22 Belmont Day                        BEDA              3  
               22 Chocksett Middle School            CHMI              3  
               22 Kipp Academy Boston                KIAB              3  
               25 Covenant Christian Academy         COCA              1  
               25 Parker Charter                     PACH              1  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  3 Small(3) Division                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sutton Middle School               SUMI             59  
                2 Innovation Academy Charter         IACS             47  
                3 Lowell Community Charter           LOW              46  
                4 Thomas Prince Middle School        THPM             45  
                5 Florence Sawyer School             FLSA             39  
                6 Match Middle School                MAT              35  
                7 Chocksett Middle School            CHMI             33  
                8 St. John's Prep                    SJMT             31  
                9 Shore Country Day School           SHCD             26  
                9 Hale                               HALE             26  
               11 The Pike School                    PIKE             24  
               12 Belmont Hill School                BEHI             20  
               13 Carroll School                     CARR             15  
               13 Parker Charter                     PACH             15  
               15 Ste Jeanne D'Arc School            STJD             13  
               16 Clinton                            CLIN              8  
               16 Venerini Academy                   VEAC              8  
               16 Douglas Middle School              DOMI              8  
               19 Frolio Middle School               FRMI              7  
               20 Luther Burbank                     LUBU              5  
               21 Whitinsville Christian             WHCH              3  
               21 Our Lady of the Valley             OLAN              3  
               23 Glen Urquhart                      GLUR              1  
               23 Covenant Christian Academy         COCA              1  



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/3/2017 03:09 PM
                7th MA Middle School Championships Div. I & III                
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                        Clinton High School  - 6/3/2017                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large(1)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 12.59  6/7/2014    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1208 Ava Nasser             North Andover          13.70      14.02q  5 
  2  1209 Shelby Nasser          North Andover          13.70      14.25q  7 
  3   372 Tatum Perry            Easton                 14.20      14.34q  2 
  4   547 Kylie Norelus          Furnace Brook          13.99      14.35q  4 
  5  1191 Polly Dean             North Andover          14.10      14.41q  1 
  6  1842 Abby Lothian           Wellesley              13.58      14.44q  1 
  7   865 Regina Tashjian        Jonas Clarke           13.82      14.50q  9 
  8  1641 Sarah Pointer          Stacy                  13.49      14.56q  4 
  9   360 Cate Gallagher         Easton                 14.40      14.62   3 
  9   401 Anna Sziabowski        Ephraim Curtis         14.40      14.62   2 
 11  1437 Jade Lincou            Pollard                13.09      14.64   6 
 12     1 Bridget Beishline      Advanced Math          14.50      14.73   3 
 13   830 Aleia Gisolfi-McCr     Jonas Clarke           13.01      14.76   7 
 14   329 Alex Wardle            Diamond                13.90      14.82   8 
 15  1141 Katie Moran            Mountview              14.60      14.84   7 
 16   298 Nora Flanagan          Diamond                14.30      14.86   9 
 17     2 Shyla Berson           Advanced Math          14.10      14.87   3 
 17  1301 Haley Nelson           O'Donnell              14.40      14.87   4 
 17  1133 Rachel Hazelwood       Mountview              14.70      14.87   4 
 20  1635 Fiona Jordan           Stacy                  14.10      15.04   2 
 21  1134 Paikea Houston         Mountview              14.61      15.13   9 
 22   276 Cassie Albino          Diamond                14.20      15.19   6 
 23   834 Anna Honohan           Jonas Clarke           13.96      15.34   5 
 24  1759 Alys Tsolias           Thurston               14.63      15.57   8 
 25  1825 Angelina Rodolfo       Wareham                14.80      15.66   8 
 26  1755 Layla Nicolas          Thurston               14.79      15.67   2 
 27   539 Maija Kastrud          Furnace Brook          14.80      15.69   7 
 28  1298 Abby Massarelli        O'Donnell              14.80      16.03   5 
 29  1639 Paige Oliveri          Stacy                  14.77      16.05   1 
 30  1886 Francesca DeVito       Ottoson                14.60      16.35   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  6/7/2014    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1208 Ava Nasser             North Andover          14.02      13.83   10   
  2  1191 Polly Dean             North Andover          14.41      14.25    8   
  3  1842 Abby Lothian           Wellesley              14.44      14.27    6   
  4   547 Kylie Norelus          Furnace Brook          14.35      14.28    5   
  5  1209 Shelby Nasser          North Andover          14.25      14.36    4   
  6   865 Regina Tashjian        Jonas Clarke           14.50      14.61    3   
  7  1641 Sarah Pointer          Stacy                  14.56      14.63    2   
  8   372 Tatum Perry            Easton                 14.34      14.67    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.23  6/7/2014    Alyssa Madden, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1208 Ava Nasser             North Andover          28.90      28.44   6  10   
  2   281 Charlotte Bain         Diamond                28.90      28.58   7   8   
  3   828 Annie Eayrs            Jonas Clarke           28.78      29.37   7   6   
  4     3 Rachel Bibiu           Advanced Math          29.04      29.62   6   5   
  5   526 Lily Bartlett          Furnace Brook          29.50      29.80   5   4   
  6   304 Campbell Kemp          Diamond                29.30      30.04   6   3   
  7  1199 Jordan Lamphere        North Andover          30.00      30.11   4   2   
  8   563 Sarah Young            Furnace Brook          28.90      30.35   6   1   
  9   868 Lia Veit               Jonas Clarke           29.69      30.39   5 
 10  1438 Sarah Lucey            Pollard                29.30      30.43   6 
 11   288 Rachel Chen            Diamond                29.80      30.49   5 
 12  1830 Elaine Chang           Wellesley              31.00      30.80   2 
 13   404 Laura Aguzzi           F.A. Day               30.50      31.16   3 
 14   830 Aleia Gisolfi-McCr     Jonas Clarke           27.60      31.18   7 
 15  1297 Avery Martin           O'Donnell              31.00      31.50   2 
 16  1640 Kate Pease             Stacy                  31.00      31.77   1 
 17  1760 Caroline Woodard       Thurston               30.90      31.84   2 
 18  1754 Cara McManus           Thurston               30.50      31.88   3 
 19   385 Grace Grandprey        Ephraim Curtis         29.80      31.90   5 
 20  1825 Angelina Rodolfo       Wareham                31.00      32.13   2 
 21   411 Arden Hathoway         F.A. Day               30.54      32.31   3 
 22   536 Maeve Hamill           Furnace Brook          30.00      32.46   4 
 23  1757 Kayla Poma             Thurston               30.30      32.60   4 
 24  1289 Katrina Billo          O'Donnell              31.00      33.35   2 
 25   367 Tierney Milliken       Easton                 31.00      33.73   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.04  6/9/2012    Melissa Solomon, Diamond MS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1638 Kerry O'Connor         Stacy                1:03.80    1:04.48   9  10   
  2   857 Elena Sabin            Jonas Clarke         1:05.80    1:06.68   9   8   
  3  1190 Courtney Dalke         North Andover        1:08.50    1:06.77   7   6   
  4  1124 Bryn Burnham           Mountview            1:07.10    1:07.25   8   5   
  5   822 Aylin Bruce            Jonas Clarke         1:07.60    1:07.34   8   4   
  6   312 Elly Monaco            Diamond              1:07.20    1:07.37   8   3   
  7  1296 Sydnee Hyacinthe       O'Donnell            1:14.20    1:08.04   4   2   
  8   284 Fiona Breen            Diamond              1:09.70    1:08.16   6   1   
  9   389 Kimmy Lucier           Ephraim Curtis       1:11.00    1:08.36   5 
 10   543 Amanda MACKINNON       Furnace Brook        1:07.00    1:08.49   8 
 11   311 Lorelei Marcell        Diamond              1:08.00    1:08.57   8 
 12   204 Oona Helenius          Brown                1:06.10    1:08.58   9 
 13  1828 Michelle Bourdon       Wellesley            1:00.08    1:08.74   9 
 14  1054 Charlotte Tysell       Melrose              1:07.00    1:08.82   8 
 15   214 Emily Schwartz         Brown                1:07.44    1:09.37   8 
 16  1637 Catherine Madden       Stacy                1:11.00    1:10.76   5 
 17  1189 Logan Crane            North Andover        1:11.00    1:11.01   5 
 18  1844 Natalie Martin         Wellesley            1:14.00    1:11.02   4 
 19   821 Dafne Bennatan         Jonas Clarke         1:10.00    1:11.10   6 
 20   548 Michaela O'Leary       Furnace Brook        1:10.00    1:11.65   6 
 21   397 Catie Sams             Ephraim Curtis       1:13.00    1:11.87   4 
 22   421 Michaela O'Neil        F.A. Day             1:09.00    1:12.29   7 
 23   525 Maddie Ames            Furnace Brook        1:12.00    1:12.70   5 
 24  1050 elizabeth casey        Melrose              1:12.00    1:12.89   5 
 25  1889 Claire Stipp           Ottoson              1:18.00    1:13.35   1 
 26    27 Stephania Zaloumis     Advanced Math        1:09.00    1:13.42   7 
 27  1748 Angela Buckley         Thurston             1:13.70    1:13.45   4 
 28   398 Caroline Schlessma     Ephraim Curtis       1:12.00    1:13.59   5 
 29  1756 Grace Papetti          Thurston             1:14.00    1:15.16   4 
 30     5 Oceana Broome          Advanced Math        1:09.00    1:15.20   7 
 31  1299 Elaine McCarty         O'Donnell            1:16.00    1:15.46   2 
 32  1131 Caroline Foley         Mountview            1:16.00    1:16.44   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.57  6/7/2014    Samantha Friborg, Belmont Day             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   289 Ava Criniti            Diamond              2:33.00    2:34.93   3  10   
  2   309 Julia Maimonis         Diamond              2:33.00    2:35.40   3   8   
  3   552 Charlotte Reynolds     Furnace Brook        2:35.00    2:41.49   3   6   
  4   855 Madelyn Parks          Jonas Clarke         2:37.20    2:42.07   3   5   
  5   305 Ipek Kendircioglu      Diamond              2:42.60    2:42.57   3   4   
  6  1190 Courtney Dalke         North Andover        2:46.00    2:43.25   2   3   
  7   384 Grace Flanagan         Ephraim Curtis       2:35.00    2:43.42   3   2   
  8  1826 Sydney Uhlman          Wareham              2:44.00    2:47.92   3   1   
  9   370 Rachel Paul            Easton               2:45.00    2:47.97   3 
 10   842 Elena Lam              Jonas Clarke         2:47.00    2:48.14   2 
 11   871 Shaina Zaslow          Jonas Clarke         2:51.40    2:48.87   1 
 12  1821 Grace Brogioli         Wareham              2:51.83    2:50.18   1 
 13   537 Cayden Hitchcock       Furnace Brook        2:45.00    2:50.83   2 
 14  1126 Hailey Conway          Mountview            2:48.00    2:51.25   2 
 15  1829 Kate Cassa             Wellesley            2:49.03    2:51.39   2 
 16   544 Colleen McDonnell      Furnace Brook        2:50.00    2:52.50   2 
 17   202 Saylor Flannery        Brown                2:50.00    2:56.60   2 
 18   386 Sarah Heberlig         Ephraim Curtis       2:50.00    3:01.09   1 
 19    26 Lauren Williams        Advanced Math        2:57.00    3:03.00   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:11.84  6/4/2016    Gabriella Walsh, Carlisle School          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   289 Ava Criniti            Diamond              5:41.00    5:36.12   2  10   
  2   538 Ciara Hume             Furnace Brook        5:30.00    5:37.35   2   8   
  3   542 Sofia Lovuolo          Furnace Brook        5:30.00    5:40.03   2   6   
  4   315 Mirra Payson           Diamond              5:44.80    5:45.01   2   5   
  5  1145 Olivia Pickett         Mountview            5:59.00    5:47.28   1   4   
  6   314 Anna Nelson            Diamond              5:53.00    5:48.16   2   3   
  7   844 Megan Liu              Jonas Clarke         5:46.00    5:48.27   2   2   
  8   719 MacKenzie Fossbend     Hopkinton            5:48.00    5:53.92   2   1   
  9  1121 Hannah Berry           Mountview            6:02.00    5:54.88   1 
 10     8 Jenneke De Haan        Advanced Math        6:17.00    6:04.71   1 
 11   818 Camelia Atassi         Jonas Clarke         6:15.00    6:06.93   1 
 12  1211 Emily Norton           North Andover        6:13.60    6:12.70   1 
 13  1205 Abigail Mastromona     North Andover        6:15.00    6:24.86   1 
 14  1751 Cate Herndon           Thurston             6:17.00    6:32.27   1 
 15  1823 Adreanna Dillen        Wareham              6:26.00    6:35.54   1 
 16   213 Ellie Saksena          Brown                6:20.00    6:44.75   1 
 17   550 Ruth Penny             Furnace Brook        6:20.00    6:45.50   1 
 18  1824 Emily Roberge          Wareham              6:26.00    7:32.69   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large(1)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 16.52  6/7/2014    Sara James, Paxton Center                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    21 Allison Silva          Advanced Math          20.00      17.47q  6 
  2  1760 Caroline Woodard       Thurston               19.70      18.22q  1 
  3   306 Carolyn Lane           Diamond                20.00      18.71q  7 
  4  1822 Hanna Campinha         Wareham                20.30      19.04q  2 
  5  1218 Sydney Schwalm         North Andover          19.20      19.06q  8 
  6  1637 Catherine Madden       Stacy                  18.30      19.09q  3 
  7   851 Anna Nolden            Jonas Clarke           20.10      19.84q  3 
  8   820 Pavitra Balachunda     Jonas Clarke           20.45      19.90q  5 
  9  1212 Molly Nugent           North Andover          20.00      19.94   3 
 10  1843 Sierra Marasco         Wellesley              19.15      20.26   7 
 11  1749 Kathryn Chirokas       Thurston               18.50      20.32   2 
 12   286 Eileen Cannon          Diamond                17.60      20.44   8 
 13  1201 Samantha Lee           North Andover          20.00      20.48   8 
 14   850 Yashita Nakka          Jonas Clarke           19.60      20.94   3 
 15   220 Amelicha Trinidad-     Brown                  19.42      21.14   6 
 16  1639 Paige Oliveri          Stacy                  20.80      21.22   8 
 17   328 Eden Vachtel           Diamond                18.50      21.41   3 
 18  1120 Mya Barbato            Mountview              20.10      21.49   4 
 19   423 Chiara Ryals           F.A. Day               20.20      21.66   1 
 20   406 Marjorie Bartlett      F.A. Day               20.05      21.68   5 
 21  1151 Alexa Volfson          Mountview              20.80      21.72   7 
 22  1138 Julia King             Mountview              20.05      21.80   6 
 23  1827 Abigail Wright         Wareham                21.00      22.32   4 
 24  1640 Kate Pease             Stacy                  19.92      22.38   2 
 25   408 Liraz Brand            F.A. Day               19.30      22.54   8 
 26   362 Megan Greene           Easton                 20.00      22.56   4 
 27  1440 Tia Stanton            Pollard                20.39      22.89   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.52  6/7/2014    Sara James, Paxton Center                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    21 Allison Silva          Advanced Math          17.47      17.40   10   
  2  1760 Caroline Woodard       Thurston               18.22      18.06    8   
  3  1822 Hanna Campinha         Wareham                19.04      18.26    6   
  4  1637 Catherine Madden       Stacy                  19.09      18.60    5   
  5   306 Carolyn Lane           Diamond                18.71      18.89    4   
  6  1218 Sydney Schwalm         North Andover          19.06      18.92    3   
  7   851 Anna Nolden            Jonas Clarke           19.84      19.58    2   
  8   820 Pavitra Balachunda     Jonas Clarke           19.90      20.10    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.27  6/9/2012    Hale MS, Hale MS                            
                       K Maclure, C Aylaian, T Jarostchuk, A Traverse    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Andover MS                                               56.44   2  10   
     1) 1199 Jordan Lamphere            2) 1215 Lily Ratcliff             
     3) 1191 Polly Dean                 4) 1209 Shelby Nasser             
     5) 1218 Sydney Schwalm             6)                                
  2 Diamond Middle School                               56.80      56.95   4   8   
     1) 329 Alex Wardle                 2) 304 Campbell Kemp              
     3) 281 Charlotte Bain              4) 285 Kennice Brennan            
  3 Furnace Brook Middle School                         57.50      57.77   4   6   
     1) 527 Ashley Brennan              2) 547 Kylie Norelus              
     3) 526 Lily Bartlett               4) 563 Sarah Young                
     5) 540 Kelsey Lamond               6)                                
  4 Ephraim Curtis                                    1:03.00      57.83   3   5   
     1) 401 Anna Sziabowski             2) 381 Annabelle Diomede          
     3) 391 Ogechi Obila                4) 383 Rose Durant                
  5 Jonas Clarke                                                   58.13   2   4   
     1) 834 Anna Honohan                2) 828 Annie Eayrs                
     3) 823 Hannah Cataldo              4) 865 Regina Tashjian            
  6 Wellesley Middle                                               58.36   1   3   
     1) 1838 Megan Hudson               2) 1836 Olivia Gubbay             
     3) 1843 Sierra Marasco             4) 1833 Sonya Flynn               
     5) 1842 Abby Lothian               6)                                
  7 Advanced Math & Science Acad.                                  59.07   1   2   
     1) 1 Bridget Beishline             2) 7 Jyothisha Chilukuri          
     3) 14 Katie Hadden                 4) 25 Marissa Vinkels             
     5) 15 Meghan Litter                6)                                
  8 Pollard                                             59.00      59.28   3   1   
     1) 1434 Andrea (Linlin) Doyle      2) 1436 Avalon Hart               
     3) 1437 Jade Lincou                4) 1438 Sarah Lucey               
  9 F.A. Day                                                       59.54   2 
     1) 411 Arden Hathoway              2) 417 Isabel Magre               
     3) 410 Marley Craine               4) 412 Rachel Johnston            
 10 Brown Middle School                                            59.99   3 
     1) 220 Amelicha Trinidad-Gonzalez  2) 201 Ariana Colindres           
     3) 210 Mia Patel                   4) 199 Michelle Bojar             
     5) 200 Claire Caldecott            6)                                
 11 Mountview Middle School                             59.00    1:00.48   3 
     1) 1140 Katie McCarthy             2) 1141 Katie Moran               
     3) 1134 Paikea Houston             4) 1133 Rachel Hazelwood          
     5) 1136 Teresa Jacob               6)                                
 12 Easton Middle School                                         1:01.45   2 
     1) 351 Chidera Akanegbu            2) 377 Serena Serhan              
     3) 372 Tatum Perry                 4) 367 Tierney Milliken           
 13 Thurston Middle School                                       1:02.93   3 
     1) 1759 Alys Tsolias               2) 1748 Angela Buckley            
     3) 1758 Audrey Roberts             4) 1755 Layla Nicolas             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:23.03  6/9/2012    RJ Grey JHS, RJ Grey                      
                         S Antonioli, S Cotter, A Mielke, E Alex           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jonas Clarke                                                 4:34.36   2  10   
     1) 822 Aylin Bruce                 2) 821 Dafne Bennatan             
     3) 857 Elena Sabin                 4) 844 Megan Liu                  
     5) 870 Anna Yang                   6)                                
  2 Diamond Middle School                             4:39.00    4:39.15   3   8   
     1) 312 Elly Monaco                 2) 284 Fiona Breen                
     3) 307 Julia Lennon-Newell         4) 311 Lorelei Marcell            
  3 Brown Middle School                                          4:47.33   2   6   
     1) 213 Ellie Saksena               2) 214 Emily Schwartz             
     3) 204 Oona Helenius               4) 223 Sarah Wei                  
  4 Melrose Veterans Memorial                         5:11.00    4:51.14   3   5   
     1) 1055 Autumn Whelan              2) 1054 Charlotte Tysell          
     3) 1049 Lillian Cancelarich        4) 1053 Molly Lytje               
  5 Ephraim Curtis                                    5:20.00    4:55.52   2   4   
     1) 398 Caroline Schlessman         2) 397 Catie Sams                 
     3) 384 Grace Flanagan              4) 386 Sarah Heberlig             
  6 Furnace Brook Middle School                       4:50.00    4:59.04   3   3   
     1) 543 Amanda MACKINNON            2) 541 Ava Lovuolo                
     3) 525 Maddie Ames                 4) 548 Michaela O'Leary           
  7 Wellesley Middle                                             5:01.07   1   2   
     1) 1830 Elaine Chang               2) 1829 Kate Cassa                
     3) 1828 Michelle Bourdon           4) 1844 Natalie Martin            
     5) 1840 Atiana Kochling            6)                                
  8 Easton Middle School                                         5:01.16   1   1   
     1) 353 Ali Byron                   2) 360 Cate Gallagher             
     3) 365 Kyla Melton                 4) 370 Rachel Paul                
  9 North Andover MS                                             5:02.39   2 
     1) 1203 Charlotte Martel           2) 1189 Logan Crane               
     3) 1219 Olivia Siwicki             4) 1201 Samantha Lee              
 10 Mountview Middle School                           4:59.00    5:13.09   3 
     1) 1151 Alexa Volfson              2) 1127 Grace DeRosa              
     3) 1120 Mya Barbato                4) 1139 Rebecca Lovejoy           
     5) 1131 Caroline Foley             6)                                
 11 Wareham Middle School                                        5:18.18   1 
     1) 1823 Adreanna Dillen            2) 1824 Emily Roberge             
     3) 1821 Grace Brogioli             4) 1826 Sydney Uhlman             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:15.79  6/7/2014    Diamond MS, Diamond MS                   
                          C Kelly, M Barrett-Tzannes, M Anderberg, H Tuomi  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Furnace Brook Middle School                      10:39.00   10:52.11   10   
     1) 537 Cayden Hitchcock            2) 552 Charlotte Reynolds         
     3) 538 Ciara Hume                  4) 542 Sofia Lovuolo              
     5) 544 Colleen McDonnell           6) 550 Ruth Penny                 
  2 Diamond Middle School                            10:40.00   10:57.52    8   
     1) 310 Athena Marcell              2) 305 Ipek Kendircioglu          
     3) 309 Julia Maimonis              4) 315 Mirra Payson               
  3 Mountview Middle School                          11:35.00   11:12.50    6   
     1) 1124 Bryn Burnham               2) 1126 Hailey Conway             
     3) 1121 Hannah Berry               4) 1145 Olivia Pickett            
     5) 1132 Margaret Gardner           6)                                
  4 Jonas Clarke                                                11:16.40    5   
     1) 847 Ambar Luzio                 2) 818 Camelia Atassi             
     3) 842 Elena Lam                   4) 871 Shaina Zaslow              
  5 North Andover MS                                            11:55.85    4   
     1) 1205 Abigail Mastromonaco       2) 1211 Emily Norton              
     3) 1213 Emma Palmisano             4) 1202 Julia Maguire             
     5) 1187 Aisling Callahan           6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-02  6/4/2016    Laura McBride, Overlook                     
 Meet Record: #  5-02  6/8/2013    Alex Macrides, RJ Grey                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1179 Ally Antonelli         North Andover        4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   855 Madelyn Parks          Jonas Clarke         4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
     4-00 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   546 Katherine Nelson       Furnace Brook        4-08.00    4-06.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   421 Michaela O'Neil        F.A. Day             4-06.00   J4-06.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1632 Sarah Brigoli          Stacy                4-06.00    4-04.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6   381 Annabelle Diomede      Ephraim Curtis       4-04.00    4-02.00    2.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   313 Catherine Movsessi     Diamond              4-08.00    4-02.00    2.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  1641 Sarah Pointer          Stacy                4-04.00   J4-02.00    0.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8   199 Michelle Bojar         Brown                4-02.00   J4-02.00    0.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10   841 Raegan Lacombe         Jonas Clarke         4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 10   319 Lydia Rommel           Diamond              4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 12   393 Emily Pan              Ephraim Curtis       4-04.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 12   279 Naomi Arnold           Diamond              4-02.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1299 Elaine McCarty         O'Donnell            4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 --   554 Emily Sidlauskas       Furnace Brook        4-04.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 --  1197 Chloe Killilea         North Andover        4-04.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-09  6/4/2016    Victoria Gravel, Taunton                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1638 Kerry O'Connor         Stacy               15-11.00   15-06.00   10   
      FOUL  15-06  FOUL            
  2   417 Isabel Magre           F.A. Day            15-01.00   14-06.00    8   
      13-06  FOUL  14-06           
  3   286 Eileen Cannon          Diamond             15-08.00   14-02.50    6   
      14-02.50  13-06  13-09.50         
  4     3 Rachel Bibiu           Advanced Math       14-02.00   14-01.00    5   
      12-06  14-01  FOUL         
  5  1840 Atiana Kochling        Wellesley           13-03.00   13-04.00    4   
      12-03.50  13-04  FOUL         
  6  1822 Hanna Campinha         Wareham             12-07.00   12-09.00    3   
      FOUL  12-09  12-07         
  7   316 Naomi Pearlman         Diamond             13-01.00  J12-09.00    2   
      11-02  11-03.50  12-09         
  8  1217 Katie Robie            North Andover       13-09.00   12-07.50    1   
      11-10  12-07.50  FOUL         
  9   850 Yashita Nakka          Jonas Clarke        13-00.00   12-05.50  
      FOUL  12-05.50  12-00.50         
 10  1758 Audrey Roberts         Thurston            13-05.00   12-04.00  
      12-02.50  12-04  FOUL         
 11   406 Marjorie Bartlett      F.A. Day            12-09.00   12-03.00  
      12-03  11-09  11-09.50         
 12   854 Priya Pabla            Jonas Clarke        12-07.00   12-02.00  
      11-05  11-09  12-02         
 13  1837 Lauren Hudson          Wellesley           12-09.00  J12-02.00  
      10-04  12-02  10-03         
 14  1210 Ellise Nealey          North Andover       14-09.00   12-01.00  
      11-08  12-01  FOUL         
 15   820 Pavitra Balachunda     Jonas Clarke        12-07.00   11-11.00  
      11-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 16   540 Kelsey Lamond          Furnace Brook       12-07.00   11-10.50  
      11-09  10-05  11-10.50        FOUL
 17   201 Ariana Colindres       Brown               13-05.25  J11-10.50  
      9-03  11-10.50  11-08.50           
 18  1827 Abigail Wright         Wareham             12-07.00   11-10.00  
      FOUL  11-05.50  11-10         
 19   539 Maija Kastrud          Furnace Brook       13-06.00   11-07.00  
      11-06.50  11-07  10-10         
 20   202 Saylor Flannery        Brown               13-06.00  J11-07.00  
      11-07  11-01.50  11-03.50         
 21  1436 Avalon Hart            Pollard             12-07.00   11-04.00  
      11-04  11-02  FOUL         
 22  1178 Nadine Abdat           North Andover       13-08.00   11-01.50  
      11-01.50  11-00  9-09         
 23   541 Ava Lovuolo            Furnace Brook       12-07.00   11-01.00  
      FOUL  11-01  11-01         
 24  1296 Sydnee Hyacinthe       O'Donnell           12-07.00   10-11.00  
      10-11  10-06  FOUL         
 25  1298 Abby Massarelli        O'Donnell           12-07.00   10-07.50  
      9-02  10-07.50  10-01         
 --   298 Nora Flanagan          Diamond             13-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-11  6/11/2011   Melody Umoren, Atlantic MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   282 Raquel Batista-Vie     Diamond             28-02.00   29-05.00   10   
      29-05  29-02  21-09.25         
  2   210 Mia Patel              Brown               25-02.00   28-07.00    8   
      26-06  27-10  28-07         
  3   536 Maeve Hamill           Furnace Brook       29-06.00   28-03.25    6   
      24-03.25  24-08  28-03.25         
  4   823 Hannah Cataldo         Jonas Clarke        27-07.00   27-10.25    5   
      25-09.50  27-10.25  26-03.75         
  5   352 Maya Attallah          Easton              24-00.00   27-00.00    4   
      26-06.25  27-00  24-10         
  6  1183 Carly Bielicki         North Andover       25-10.00  J27-00.00    3   
      27-00  25-11  26-02.50         
  7   326 Lila Tung              Diamond             27-00.00   26-10.50    2   
      26-10.50  22-10.75  FOUL         
  8   819 Beryl Awomah           Jonas Clarke        25-02.00   26-02.00    1   
      26-02  25-01  24-09.25         
  9  1186 Olivia Byers           North Andover       28-06.00   25-11.00  
      25-10  25-01.25  25-11         
 10  1136 Teresa Jacob           Mountview           25-09.00   24-08.50  
      24-08.50  24-01  24-01         
 11   308 Tiffany Liu            Diamond             28-00.50   24-06.50  
      FOUL  24-06.50  24-04         
 12   535 Kayla Forbes           Furnace Brook       24-06.00   24-02.00  
      24-02  22-02  24-02         
 13  1142 Elise Newman           Mountview           24-09.00   23-07.25  
      23-07.25  22-09  21-03         
 14   864 Eryka Takudzwa         Jonas Clarke        23-05.00   22-08.50  
      22-08.50  19-06.50  22-03.75         
 15  1761 Vivienne Woodard       Thurston            23-06.00  J22-08.50  
      19-05  20-08  22-08.50         
 16  1140 Katie McCarthy         Mountview           25-05.00   22-06.00  
      21-04  20-04  22-06         
 17   376 Arielle Sedman         Easton              23-05.00   22-04.50  
      FOUL  21-10.25  22-04.50         
 18   396 Cambria Rotar          Ephraim Curtis      23-00.00   22-01.25  
      18-00.50  22-01.25  19-11.50         
 19    12 Morgan Fensky          Advanced Math       25-02.00   21-09.50  
      21-09.50  FOUL  21-01         
 20  1635 Fiona Jordan           Stacy               23-11.00   21-07.00  
      21-07  20-02  20-11         
 21  1440 Tia Stanton            Pollard             23-07.00   20-07.25  
      19-01  19-03.25  20-07.25         
 22   394 Sabina Pestka          Ephraim Curtis      23-00.00   20-06.50  
      20-06.50  20-00  FOUL         
 23    22 Lauren Soares          Advanced Math       23-00.00   19-01.00  
      19-01  17-02.50  19-00.50         
 
Girls Discus Throw Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 86-03  6/4/2016    Isabella Bergloff, Robert Adams             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1186 Olivia Byers           North Andover          52-00      61-09   10   
      49-04  61-09  51-09         
  2  1632 Sarah Brigoli          Stacy                  62-07      57-08    8   
      FOUL  57-08  47-03         
  3   310 Athena Marcell         Diamond                55-00      56-02    6   
      51-04  56-02  FOUL         
  4  1183 Carly Bielicki         North Andover          49-00      55-01    5   
      55-01  49-11  49-06         
  5  1636 Amy Keomarkat          Stacy                  52-00      54-06    4   
      54-06  FOUL  51-10         
  6   832 Joanna Guarin          Jonas Clarke           49-00      51-06    3   
      51-06  51-01  47-06         
  7   361 Peyton Gardner         Easton                 55-05      51-00    2   
      51-00  FOUL  39-06           
  8  1181 Avery Bennett          North Andover          54-00      49-10    1   
      FOUL  44-04  49-10         
  9  1142 Elise Newman           Mountview              62-01      48-06  
      48-06  46-00  FOUL         
 10   282 Raquel Batista-Vie     Diamond                52-00      48-01  
      42-09  48-01  47-08          
 11   841 Raegan Lacombe         Jonas Clarke           51-00      43-09  
      39-09  39-01  43-09         
 12   308 Tiffany Liu            Diamond                55-00      42-05  
      42-05  FOUL  41-11         
 13   852 Isabella Novikov       Jonas Clarke           48-00      41-07  
      41-07  35-01  33-08         
 14  1139 Rebecca Lovejoy        Mountview              52-07      41-06  
      41-06  FOUL  40-06         
 15   546 Katherine Nelson       Furnace Brook          48-00      38-01  
      36-06  38-01  33-04         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 96-01  5/23/2015   Talia Beech, Pentucket                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1125 Julia Collamore        Mountview              77-03      71-02   10   
      FOUL  71-02  65-07           
  2   328 Eden Vachtel           Diamond                75-00      66-00    8   
      66-00  47-08  53-04         
  3  1213 Emma Palmisano         North Andover          66-09      65-09    6   
      52-08  50-03  65-09         
  4  1132 Margaret Gardner       Mountview              69-04      64-02    5   
      64-02  61-07  62-03         
  5  1215 Lily Ratcliff          North Andover          64-11      60-10    4   
      60-10  56-01  51-05         
  6   324 Sofia Sullivan         Diamond                60-00      58-06    3   
      58-00  58-06  56-06           
  7   285 Kennice Brennan        Diamond                60-00      55-08    2   
      55-08  49-09  44-10         
  8  1146 Robyn Pippert          Mountview              61-00      55-03    1   
      45-04  47-06  55-03         
  9   848 Karin Minemoto         Jonas Clarke           60-00      54-00  
      50-09  43-09  54-00         
 10   849 Sara Minemoto          Jonas Clarke           58-00      52-09  
      52-09  48-10  46-01         
 11   846 Ella Lucente           Jonas Clarke           54-00      52-04  
      48-08  51-07  52-04         
 12  1180 Audrey Bartlett        North Andover          56-09      50-04  
      50-04  47-04  45-10         
 13   535 Kayla Forbes           Furnace Brook          60-00      46-09  
      46-09  45-05  39-08         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small(3)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 12.59  6/7/2014    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1028 Kali Long              Meadowbrook            12.57      13.44q  9 
  2  1868 Kira Simoncini         Whitinsville           13.50      14.09q  2 
  3  1863 Kayla Hannon           Whitinsville           13.60      14.13q  3 
  4  1909 Paige Kennedy          Henry Dearborn         13.59      14.14q  2 
  5   618 isobel glass           Glen Urquhart          13.81      14.30q  8 
  6  1684 Katherine Carroll      Pike                   13.70      14.32q  4 
  7   748 Marissa Parshley       Innovation             14.49      14.33q  2 
  8  1902 Norda Lino-Kelly       Match                  13.70      14.40q  6 
  9   523 Maria Wood             Frolio                 13.94      14.60   6 
 10   517 Elizabeth Roy          Frolio                 14.30      14.67   8 
 10  1698 Jamie Munroe           Pike                   13.90      14.67   9 
 12   976 Cali Suarez            Luther Burbank         14.20      14.71   3 
 12  1649 Chloe Belsito          Sutton                 13.29      14.71   5 
 14   973 Tahmi Johnston         Luther Burbank         14.80      14.78   6 
 15  1663 Ava Gaul               Sutton                 13.90      14.90   7 
 15   734 Anna Hastie            Innovation             14.34      14.90   6 
 17  1027 Kiran Bhat             Meadowbrook            14.20      15.03   4 
 18  1897 Kiara Cunningham       Match                  13.58      15.04   1 
 19   258 Hailey Ferrei          Clinton                14.68      15.05   7 
 20   756 Sarah Wagner           Innovation             14.79      15.11   1 
 21  1659 Rachel Dube            Sutton                 14.30      15.15   9 
 22  1390 Aizhan Moore           Paxton Cente           14.30      15.18   7 
 23  1030 Celeste Robinson       Meadowbrook            14.40      15.33   1 
 24  1585 Camryn Flessel         Shore Country          14.29      15.53   8 
 25   225 Caroline Keller        Carroll                14.77      15.54   2 
 26  1862 Fiona Donnelly         Whitinsville           14.60      15.61   9 
 27  1718 Keira Henderson        Thomas Prince          14.60      15.69   8 
 28   945 Nikeyla Samuel         Lowell Charter         14.80      15.80   3 
 29   335 Kaylee Bolin           Douglas                14.50      15.83   4 
 30  1236 Ava Lee                Notre Dame             14.40      15.92   1 
 31   447 Sophia Farinella       Florence Sawyer        14.80      16.03   4 
 32    57 Cecily Curtis          Atrium                 12.70      16.23   8 
 33  1630 Nora Svendsen          St. Raphael            14.71      16.48   3 
 34    76 Emma Weiss             Atrium                 14.40      17.47   5 
 35    58 Talya Erbil            Atrium                 14.20      18.99   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  6/7/2014    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1028 Kali Long              Meadowbrook            13.44      13.51   1  10   
  2   618 isobel glass           Glen Urquhart          14.30      14.08   1   8   
  3  1868 Kira Simoncini         Whitinsville           14.09      14.31   1   6   
  4  1909 Paige Kennedy          Henry Dearborn         14.14      14.36   1   5   
  5   748 Marissa Parshley       Innovation             14.33      14.37   1   4   
  6  1863 Kayla Hannon           Whitinsville           14.13      14.46   1   3   
  7  1684 Katherine Carroll      Pike                   14.32      14.62   1   2   
  8  1902 Norda Lino-Kelly       Match                  14.40      14.78   1   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.23  6/7/2014    Alyssa Madden, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1028 Kali Long              Meadowbrook            27.10      27.39   7  10   
  2  1441 Kylee Bernard          Putman Ave Upper       27.00      27.69   7   8   
  3   618 isobel glass           Glen Urquhart          28.60      28.56   7   6   
  4  1676 Leah Stowe             Sutton                 29.45      28.95   6   5   
  5   926 Adeline Ansah          Lowell Charter         29.50      29.05   5   4   
  6  1909 Paige Kennedy          Henry Dearborn         28.72      29.15   7   3   
  7  1698 Jamie Munroe           Pike                   29.50      30.23   5   2   
  8   972 Maeve Hughes           Luther Burbank         29.10      30.29   6   1   
  9  1240 Kelly Wallace          Notre Dame             29.80      30.37   5 
 10  1868 Kira Simoncini         Whitinsville           29.80      30.72   5 
 11  1377 Greta Brownson         Parker Charter         30.50      30.75   3 
 12  1863 Kayla Hannon           Whitinsville           29.00      30.99   6 
 13  1513 Laney Lucci            River Valley           29.90      31.09   4 
 14  1390 Aizhan Moore           Paxton Cente           30.70      31.38   3 
 15   927 Benedicta Ansah        Lowell Charter         31.00      31.50   1 
 16   896 Regina Galette         Kipp Academy           30.53      31.54   3 
 17   441 Kathryn Adiletta       Florence Sawyer        31.00      31.70   2 
 18  1663 Ava Gaul               Sutton                 30.00      32.01   4 
 19   332 Zoey Beahn             Douglas                31.00      32.53   1 
 20   225 Caroline Keller        Carroll                30.85      32.75   2 
 21  1651 Emma Cofsky            Sutton                 30.40      32.76   4 
 22    61 Carolyn Gulley         Atrium                 31.00      35.01   1 
 23    80 Anji Friedbauer        Belmont Day            30.11      35.82   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.04  6/9/2012    Melissa Solomon, Diamond MS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1441 Kylee Bernard          Putman Ave Upper     1:00.13    1:01.76   9  10   
  2  1680 Myra Bhathena          Pike                 1:04.00    1:05.22   9   8   
  3  1239 Caelan Stewart         Notre Dame           1:05.50    1:06.36   9   6   
  4  1238 Olivia Mucci           Notre Dame           1:05.23    1:06.65   9   5   
  5  1508 Elizabeth Downs        River Valley         1:09.00    1:08.55   7   4   
  6   240 Bella Del Negro        Chocksett            1:10.00    1:08.84   6   3   
  7  1516 Liberty Palermino      River Valley         1:09.00    1:08.91   7   2   
  8  1027 Kiran Bhat             Meadowbrook          1:09.70    1:09.62   6   1   
  9  1030 Celeste Robinson       Meadowbrook          1:06.90    1:09.73   8 
 10   925 Adelaide Ansah         Lowell Charter       1:08.00    1:09.91   7 
 11  1387 Chloe Venkitachala     Parker Charter       1:10.80    1:10.52   6 
 12  1237 Erin Leone             Notre Dame           1:10.00    1:10.87   6 
 13   720 Carleigh Ahern         Innovation           1:09.70    1:11.28   6 
 14  1728 Abby Lefferts          Thomas Prince        1:08.40    1:11.37   7 
 15   935 Alexis Hall            Lowell Charter       1:13.00    1:12.26   5 
 16  1654 Gabrielle Couture      Sutton               1:16.00    1:12.51   2 
 17  1650 Madison Carreau        Sutton               1:15.00    1:12.75   3 
 18    81 Emma Rothman           Belmont Day          1:14.31    1:13.29   3 
 19   458 Payton Richard         Florence Sawyer      1:13.60    1:13.50   4 
 20   752 Dalena Soun            Innovation           1:14.10    1:14.47   4 
 21   460 Gretchen Swartz        Florence Sawyer      1:16.00    1:14.63   2 
 22   463 Abigail Zacchini       Florence Sawyer      1:16.00    1:14.65   1 
 23   339 Ella Gumienny          Douglas              1:11.00    1:14.72   5 
 24  1584 Claudia Clarke         Shore Country        1:15.00    1:14.81   3 
 25    79 Margo Danahy           Belmont Day          1:15.97    1:15.42   3 
 26   340 Korrine Heintz         Douglas              1:16.00    1:16.40   2 
 27  1655 Julianna Cushner       Sutton               1:16.00    1:17.05   2 
 28   344 Madison Mooney         Douglas              1:16.00    1:18.96   1 
 29    75 Nadlly Wang            Atrium               1:15.00    1:22.09   3 
 30   939 Wanjiru Muiruiri       Lowell Charter       1:16.00    1:22.72   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.57  6/7/2014    Samantha Friborg, Belmont Day             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1517 Emma Sullivan          River Valley         2:43.00    2:39.02   3  10   
  2  1026 Sofia Arboleda         Meadowbrook          2:45.00    2:40.07   2   8   
  3   231 Elise Gridley          Central Tree         2:42.40    2:42.78   3   6   
  4   966 Abby Rodriquenz        Lunenburg            2:46.60    2:42.79   2   5   
  5   230 Emerson Allyn          Central Tree         2:51.00    2:46.59   1   4   
  6  1864 Molly Lashley          Whitinsville         2:49.00    2:47.49   2   3   
  7  1656 Sophia Distefano       Sutton               2:56.00    2:49.84   1   2   
  8   946 Alexis Shover          Lowell Charter       2:58.00    2:52.54   1   1   
  9   940 Hariet Mwaniki         Lowell Charter       2:58.00    2:54.40   1 
 10   520 Mia Scarpelli          Frolio               2:58.00    3:02.52   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:11.84  6/4/2016    Gabriella Walsh, Carlisle School          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1345 Sydney Masciarelli     Our Lady Valley      5:02.00    5:16.52   2  10   
  2   649 Alison Gillooly        Hale                 5:35.00    5:30.40   2   8   
  3  1517 Emma Sullivan          River Valley         5:46.00    5:47.89   2   6   
  4   753 Annalyse Talbot        Innovation           5:45.00    5:51.02   2   5   
  5  1026 Sofia Arboleda         Meadowbrook          5:54.00    5:51.89   2   4   
  6  1810 Rylee Keeley           Unattached           6:09.00    5:52.81   1   3   
  7  1724 Kate King              Thomas Prince        5:51.00    5:57.91   2   2   
  8  1864 Molly Lashley          Whitinsville         5:54.00    6:09.73   2   1   
  9   512 Jackie Earner          Frolio               6:23.00    6:12.78   1 
 10  1700 Nora Pierce            Pike                 6:26.00    6:17.43   1 
 11   230 Emerson Allyn          Central Tree         6:15.00    6:25.70   1 
 12   936 Margaret Koko          Lowell Charter       6:26.00    6:43.54   1 
 13   948 Cindy Sriprai          Lowell Charter       6:26.00    7:05.33   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small(3)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 16.52  6/7/2014    Sara James, Paxton Center                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1647 Sarah Beachman         Sutton                 17.60      18.45q  7 
  2   742 MacKenzie Luth         Innovation             18.47      18.64q  1 
  3  1680 Myra Bhathena          Pike                   18.00      19.02q  6 
  4   974 Natasha Ramos          Luther Burbank         18.60      19.17q  4 
  5  1721 Claire Huck            Thomas Prince          18.40      19.18q  2 
  6   969 Laryssa Barbosa        Luther Burbank         18.40      19.23q  1 
  7  1659 Rachel Dube            Sutton                 19.46      19.61q  5 
  8  1667 Sydney Haskins         Sutton                 19.66      19.94q  2 
  9   234 Sydney Lufkin          Central Tree           19.10      20.18   6 
 10   443 Abigail Bond           Florence Sawyer        18.16      20.30   4 
 11   348 Arianna Sophida        Douglas                18.13      20.40   5 
 12   966 Abby Rodriquenz        Lunenburg              19.40      20.68   7 
 13   749 Isabella Marie Sha     Innovation             19.78      20.95   1 
 14   454 Sarah Listzwan         Florence Sawyer        20.16      20.98   1 
 15  1745 Rose Zalimas           Thomas Prince          20.90      21.18   6 
 16  1725 Lily Kuntz             Thomas Prince          20.90      21.20   5 
 17  1702 Kiera Suh              Pike                   19.50      21.63   4 
 18   446 Schulyer Evindar       Florence Sawyer        20.60      21.91   7 
 19   929 Kena Awuah-Peasah      Lowell Charter         21.00      22.51   1 
 20    72 Miranda Scripp         Atrium                 20.00      22.93   8 
 21  1235 Sydney Hebert          Notre Dame             21.00      23.12   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.52  6/7/2014    Sara James, Paxton Center                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1647 Sarah Beachman         Sutton                 18.45      17.92   1  10   
  2   742 MacKenzie Luth         Innovation             18.64      18.62   1   8   
  3  1680 Myra Bhathena          Pike                   19.02      18.68   1   6   
  4   969 Laryssa Barbosa        Luther Burbank         19.23      18.88   1   5   
  5  1721 Claire Huck            Thomas Prince          19.18      19.18   1   4   
  6   974 Natasha Ramos          Luther Burbank         19.17      19.33   1   3   
  7  1667 Sydney Haskins         Sutton                 19.94      19.47   1   2   
  8  1659 Rachel Dube            Sutton                 19.61      19.56   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.27  6/9/2012    Hale MS, Hale MS                            
                       K Maclure, C Aylaian, T Jarostchuk, A Traverse    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sutton Middle School                                57.50      55.84   4  10   
     1) 1649 Chloe Belsito              2) 1676 Leah Stowe                
     3) 1647 Sarah Beachman             4) 1669 Talia Markarian           
     5) 1666 Kate Grenier               6)                                
  2 Notre Dame Academy                                  56.00      57.93   4   8   
     1) 1236 Ava Lee                    2) 1239 Caelan Stewart            
     3) 1240 Kelly Wallace              4) 1238 Olivia Mucci              
  3 Thomas Prince Middle School                         58.10      58.15   4   6   
     1) 1721 Claire Huck                2) 1712 Emerson Disalle           
     3) 1730 Faye Masterman             4) 1731 Riley Masterman           
     5) 1745 Rose Zalimas               6) 1716 Sophie Farr               
  4 River Valley Charter School                                    58.30   3   5   
     1) 1508 Elizabeth Downs            2) 1513 Laney Lucci               
     3) 1516 Liberty Palermino          4) 1511 Maia Havrda               
  5 Match Middle School                                 57.80      58.68   4   4   
     1) 1902 Norda Lino-Kelly           2) 1897 Kiara Cunningham          
     3) 1905 Nia Thames                 4) 1900 Glodie Labunga            
  6 Innovation Academy Charter                          56.90      58.72   4   3   
     1) 734 Anna Hastie                 2) 740 Hailey Lima                
     3) 749 Isabella Marie Shaffer      4) 756 Sarah Wagner               
     5) 736 Kirsten Jones               6) 738 Monica Lamontagne          
  7 The Pike School                                     58.20      59.14   3   2   
     1) 1704 Caitlyn Tucker             2) 1684 Katherine Carroll         
     3) 1695 Nora Jean-Jacques          4) 1699 Paige Peters              
     5) 1682 Alex Canellakis            6) 1678 Olivia Adelabu            
  8 Lowell Community Charter                                       59.19   2   1   
     1) 926 Adeline Ansah               2) 928 Alexandria Asamoah         
     3) 945 Nikeyla Samuel              4) 954 Princess Wilson            
  9 Douglas Middle School                               58.03      59.38   4 
     1) 346 Aysia Parente               2) 339 Ella Gumienny              
     3) 331 Kiley Arnold                4) 344 Madison Mooney             
     5) 348 Arianna Sophida             6) 335 Kaylee Bolin               
 10 Lunenburg Middle School                                      1:01.55   1 
     1) 964 Ava Pilon                   2) 965 Grace Richard              
     3) 961 Jane Gleason                4) 956 Katheryn Brewer            
     5) 967 Alivia Smith                6)                                
 11 Shore Country Day School                                     1:02.89   2 
     1) 1585 Camryn Flessel             2) 1588 Eleni Mazareas            
     3) 1586 Madeline Hammond           4) 1582 Sylvie Archer             
 12 Covenant Christian Academy                                   1:04.46   2 
     1) 268 Abby Chewning               2) 273 Ava Magnuson               
     3) 271 Cora Kenis                  4) 272 Julia Kruse                
 13 Atrium School                                                1:08.72   2 
     1) 63 CJ Hegarty                   2) 56 Emelia Brinkley             
     3) 66 Grace Moxley                 4) 69 Shira Pemstein              
     5) 76 Emma Weiss                   6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:23.03  6/9/2012    RJ Grey JHS, RJ Grey                      
                         S Antonioli, S Cotter, A Mielke, E Alex           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowell Community Charter                                     4:53.55   2  10   
     1) 925 Adelaide Ansah              2) 935 Alexis Hall                
     3) 946 Alexis Shover               4) 948 Cindy Sriprai              
  2 The Pike School                                   5:01.00    4:53.91   3   8   
     1) 1702 Kiera Suh                  2) 1683 Leah Canellakis           
     3) 1685 Lizzy Chai                 4) 1688 Vanessa Fan               
     5) 1706 Madeline Zhao              6) 1699 Paige Peters              
  3 Thomas Prince Middle School                       5:12.00    5:08.42   3   6   
     1) 1729 Abigail Martin             2) 1738 Johnna Schulz             
     3) 1718 Keira Henderson            4) 1716 Sophie Farr               
     5) 1712 Emerson Disalle            6)                                
  4 Innovation Academy Charter                        4:52.00    5:10.89   3   5   
     1) 732 Amanda Gately               2) 720 Carleigh Ahern             
     3) 752 Dalena Soun                 4) 748 Marissa Parshley           
     5) 735 Olivia Healy                6)                                
  5 Sutton Middle School                              5:15.00    5:12.57   3   4   
     1) 1654 Gabrielle Couture          2) 1655 Julianna Cushner          
     3) 1650 Madison Carreau            4) 1677 Tigest White              
     5) 1656 Sophia Distefano           6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:15.79  6/7/2014    Diamond MS, Diamond MS                   
                          C Kelly, M Barrett-Tzannes, M Anderberg, H Tuomi  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Pike School                                  12:30.00   11:58.91   10   
     1) 1705 Emily Zhao                 2) 1703 Izzy Torio                
     3) 1706 Madeline Zhao              4) 1700 Nora Pierce               
     5) 1683 Leah Canellakis            6) 1688 Vanessa Fan               
  2 Innovation Academy Charter                       11:45.00   12:02.48    8   
     1) 753 Annalyse Talbot             2) 730 Ashley Fahey               
     3) 754 Nicolle Trujillo            4) 726 Tealei Chandonnet          
  3 Thomas Prince Middle School                      11:40.00   12:04.44    6   
     1) 1728 Abby Lefferts              2) 1733 Ainsley Nunn              
     3) 1724 Kate King                  4) 1737 Paloma Salmeron-O'Brien   
     5) 1711 Cassidy Disalle            6) 1738 Johnna Schulz             
 
Girls High Jump Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-02  6/4/2016    Laura McBride, Overlook                     
 Meet Record: #  5-02  6/8/2013    Alex Macrides, RJ Grey                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1584 Claudia Clarke         Shore Country        4-06.00    4-06.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   742 MacKenzie Luth         Innovation           4-06.00   J4-06.00    8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1582 Sylvie Archer          Shore Country        4-08.00    4-04.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1678 Olivia Adelabu         Pike                 4-02.00   J4-04.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   964 Ava Pilon              Lunenburg            4-02.00    4-02.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6   458 Payton Richard         Florence Sawyer      4-02.00    4-00.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 --  1586 Madeline Hammond       Shore Country        4-04.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-09  6/4/2016    Victoria Gravel, Taunton                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   346 Aysia Parente          Douglas             13-07.00   13-08.00   10   
      13-01  13-07  13-08         
  2  1666 Kate Grenier           Sutton              13-03.00  J13-08.00    8   
      FOUL  13-08  FOUL         
  3   974 Natasha Ramos          Luther Burbank      15-08.00   13-07.00    6   
      13-07  13-06  13-01.50         
  4   976 Cali Suarez            Luther Burbank      14-09.00   13-06.50    5   
      FOUL  13-06.50  FOUL         
  5   454 Sarah Listzwan         Florence Sawyer     13-04.00   12-10.00    4   
      12-10  12-03.50  12-07         
  6    80 Anji Friedbauer        Belmont Day         12-08.00   12-06.50    3   
      12-06.50  11-02  10-03         
  7   653 Allyson Kerr           Hale                12-10.00   12-05.00    2   
      11-09.50  12-05  12-01         
  8   268 Abby Chewning          Covenant Christ.    13-07.00   12-01.00    1   
      12-01  12-01  FOUL         
  9   513 Aleena Magnasco        Frolio              13-09.00   11-11.00  
      11-05  11-11  11-09         
 10   747 Chisom Ogukwe          Innovation          12-11.00   11-10.00  
      11-07.50  11-04  11-10         
 11   897 DeAnna Hatcher         Kipp Academy        12-07.75   11-07.00  
      11-01  11-07  FOUL         
 12  1704 Caitlyn Tucker         Pike                13-00.00   11-02.50  
      11-02.50  FOUL  10-08.50         
 13   338 Kylie Dube             Douglas             12-09.00   11-01.00  
      11-01  10-03  10-02         
 14   244 Ella Glow              Chocksett           12-07.00   10-11.00  
      10-09  FOUL  10-11           
 
Girls Shot Put Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-11  6/11/2011   Melody Umoren, Atlantic MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   746 Athena Mowatt          Innovation          33-02.75   32-02.25   10   
      31-08.50  32-02.25  32-02.25           
  2   449 Sydney Frend           Florence Sawyer     30-04.00   29-11.75    8   
      27-02  28-09.50  29-11.75         
  3  1664 Skylar Gorczynski      Sutton              27-09.00   29-02.00    6   
      27-08.50  28-02  29-02         
  4  1694 Talia Jachimowicz      Pike                30-03.00   29-00.00    5   
      27-06.75  29-00  27-05         
  5  1903 Javiella Moreta        Match               29-00.00   28-06.50    4   
      28-05  28-06.50  27-08         
  6  1743 Josia Sulmasy          Thomas Prince       31-01.00   27-10.75    3   
      27-09  27-10.75  27-07.50         
  7   900 Shelby Tommy           Kipp Academy        26-09.00   27-02.50    2   
      25-01  27-02.50  24-03.50           
  8   901 Biandie Trente Et      Kipp Academy        25-06.00   26-07.00    1   
      22-08.50  24-03  26-07         
  9   969 Laryssa Barbosa        Luther Burbank      28-11.00   25-02.50  
      25-02.50  24-05.75  24-11.75         
 10  1713 Shaelynn Doherty       Thomas Prince       25-06.00   25-00.00  
      24-11  25-00  23-11         
 11   723 Delaney Brown          Innovation          26-09.50   24-10.00  
      24-10  24-09.50  24-10         
 12  1668 Leah Joseph            Sutton              23-02.00   24-00.00  
      22-02.75  23-04  24-00         
 13   747 Chisom Ogukwe          Innovation          25-05.00   23-08.00  
      23-04  21-08  23-08         
 14  1740 Erin Shenk             Thomas Prince       24-08.00   22-10.00  
      20-07.50  21-10.50  22-10         
 15  1644 Rhoda Kaddu            Ste Jeanne D'Arc    26-00.00   22-09.00  
      21-06  22-09  22-08         
 16   954 Princess Wilson        Lowell Charter      29-05.00   22-04.50  
      22-03  22-04.50            
 17   651 Madalyn Hill           Hale                24-00.00   22-04.00  
      21-11.75  22-04  20-03.75         
 18   441 Kathryn Adiletta       Florence Sawyer     24-04.00   22-01.00  
      FOUL  22-01  20-03         
 19  1588 Eleni Mazareas         Shore Country       23-08.00   21-08.25  
      20-05.50  21-08.25  20-07.25         
 20   937 Leann Kuria            Lowell Charter      24-08.00   21-07.50  
      FOUL  21-07.50  20-07         
 21   658 Vivien Stringfello     Hale                24-00.00   20-03.50  
      20-03.50  18-09.50  20-00         
 
Girls Discus Throw Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 86-03  6/4/2016    Isabella Bergloff, Robert Adams             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   449 Sydney Frend           Florence Sawyer        85-00      96-02#  10   
      88-04  96-02  86-11           
  2   746 Athena Mowatt          Innovation             62-03      64-08    8   
      64-08  62-06  60-01         
  3   723 Delaney Brown          Innovation             68-00      64-06    6   
      53-09  64-06  FOUL         
  4  1515 Katherine O'Connor     River Valley           73-02      63-06    5   
      58-11  63-06  52-04         
  5   661 Izzy Tullier           Hale                   60-00      58-08    4   
      58-01  58-08  57-02         
  6   331 Kiley Arnold           Douglas                62-08      55-01    3   
      54-10  55-01  55-01         
  7  1743 Josia Sulmasy          Thomas Prince          57-10     J55-01    2   
      52-05  FOUL  55-01         
  8  1689 Grace Flanagan         Pike                   52-00      54-04    1   
      54-04  46-01  40-03         
  9   250 Isabelle Philbin       Chocksett              54-08      53-03  
      46-10  53-03  51-09         
 10  1668 Leah Joseph            Sutton                 53-05      52-06  
      52-06  FOUL  52-05         
 11   510 Zoe Baliewicz          Frolio                 52-10      51-05  
      51-05  FOUL  51-00         
 12  1720 Ella Hogan             Thomas Prince          51-02      48-08  
      42-10  48-08  46-07         
 13   341 Krista Hellstrom       Douglas                54-08      48-06  
      FOUL  48-06  48-00         
 14   658 Vivien Stringfello     Hale                   48-02      43-11  
      FOUL  43-11  42-04         
 15  1726 Amanda Larose          Thomas Prince          49-01      42-11  
      42-11  FOUL  32-10         
 16  1703 Izzy Torio             Pike                   53-00      37-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-07         
 --  1664 Skylar Gorczynski      Sutton                 69-02       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 96-01  5/23/2015   Talia Beech, Pentucket                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1694 Talia Jachimowicz      Pike                   73-09      68-06   10   
      63-00  68-06  FOUL         
  2  1669 Talia Markarian        Sutton                 63-02      67-05    8   
      67-05  64-07  62-07         
  3  1713 Shaelynn Doherty       Thomas Prince          71-00      65-02    6   
      58-01  49-01  65-02         
  4  1705 Emily Zhao             Pike                   60-00      64-08    5   
      FOUL  62-01  64-08         
  5   447 Sophia Farinella       Florence Sawyer        53-04      61-02    4   
      49-09  50-01  61-02         
  6  1689 Grace Flanagan         Pike                   65-08      59-01    3   
      59-01  55-05  57-02         
  7  1665 Jennifer Gramsdorf     Sutton                 62-06      59-00    2   
      49-08  59-00  43-03         
  8  1377 Greta Brownson         Parker Charter         59-07      55-06    1   
      48-04  50-10  55-06         
  9  1707 Samantha Atkins        Thomas Prince          54-00      50-11  
      30-09  45-09  50-11         
 10   928 Alexandria Asamoah     Lowell Charter         64-07      45-10  
      45-10  43-05  33-11         
 11  1709 Samantha Cardosi       Thomas Prince          58-00      45-07  
      45-07  42-01  40-10         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large(1)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 11.65  6/7/2014    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   545 Quin McGlame           Furnace Brook          12.70      12.91q  8 
  2   387 Nathan Kwon            Ephraim Curtis         12.90      13.13q  2 
  3   212 Adam Rotem             Brown                  12.76      13.26q  5 
  4   415 Aiden Lovelace         F.A. Day               12.70      13.38q  7 
  5   221 Hunter Tsao            Brown                  12.80      13.42q  3 
  6   862 Michael Sun            Jonas Clarke           12.63      13.43q  6 
  7  1831 Kevin Chang            Wellesley              12.37      13.48q  1 
  8   835 Andrew Hu              Jonas Clarke           12.75      13.49q  6 
  9   363 Kesean Jones-Ferna     Easton                 13.00      13.54   2 
 10   277 Manu Amundsen          Diamond                13.20      13.63   8 
 11  1130 Michael Evanowski      Mountview              13.16      13.74   4 
 12   350 Will Acker             Easton                 13.50      13.85   1 
 13  1185 Adam Brimmer           North Andover          13.58      13.91   4 
 14   302 Matthew Johnson        Diamond                13.10      13.98   3 
 15    10 Kazuya Erdos           Advanced Math          13.70      14.03   8 
 16  1753 Shea Loughnane         Thurston               13.80      14.04   3 
 17  1634 Jack Jansons           Stacy                  13.46      14.05   2 
 18  1144 Ethan Numan            Mountview              13.57      14.09   3 
 19   327 Brandon Uda-Thach      Diamond                13.40      14.11   4 
 20   407 David Bennett          F.A. Day               11.94      14.13   5 
 21   860 Traver Smith           Jonas Clarke           12.73      14.28   7 
 22    11 Axel Estavillo         Advanced Math          13.80      14.46   2 
 23  1642 Gabe Soaras            Stacy                  13.78      14.61   6 
 24  1439 Arman Sharma           Pollard                13.31      14.82   6 
 25  1882 Anand Olstad           Ottoson                12.07      15.58   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.65  6/7/2014    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   545 Quin McGlame           Furnace Brook          12.91      12.93   10   
  2   387 Nathan Kwon            Ephraim Curtis         13.13      13.13    8   
  3   212 Adam Rotem             Brown                  13.26      13.15    6   
  4   835 Andrew Hu              Jonas Clarke           13.49      13.19    5   
  5   221 Hunter Tsao            Brown                  13.42      13.50    4   
  6   862 Michael Sun            Jonas Clarke           13.43     J13.50    3   
  7  1831 Kevin Chang            Wellesley              13.48     J13.50    2   
  8   415 Aiden Lovelace         F.A. Day               13.38      13.62    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.09  6/7/2014    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   414 Steven Landry          F.A. Day               25.40      26.08   6  10   
  2   390 Ian McCullar           Ephraim Curtis         27.80      26.35   3   8   
  3   545 Quin McGlame           Furnace Brook          26.25      26.53   5   6   
  4   534 Pat Finn               Furnace Brook          27.05      26.99   4   5   
  5  1204 Peter Martel           North Andover          27.00      27.07   4   4   
  6   280 Ryan Atkins            Diamond                26.50      27.08   5   3   
  7   866 Darren Tswei           Jonas Clarke           25.77      27.57   5   2   
  8   840 Ethan Kong             Jonas Clarke           25.75      27.64   6   1   
  9     4 Matthew Black          Advanced Math          28.50      27.71   3 
 10  1130 Michael Evanowski      Mountview              27.30      28.10   4 
 11  1753 Shea Loughnane         Thurston               27.50      28.19   4 
 12   303 Aidan Kelly            Diamond                28.20      28.47   3 
 13   867 Lucas Vasquez          Jonas Clarke           26.00      28.71   5 
 14  1144 Ethan Numan            Mountview              28.55      29.00   2 
 15   287 Ian Carson             Diamond                26.40      29.25   5 
 16   555 Dan Stack              Furnace Brook          29.00      29.45   1 
 17   357 Anthony DaCosta        Easton                 29.00      30.11   2 
 18  1135 Jericho Jacala         Mountview              28.25      30.27   3 
 19   363 Kesean Jones-Ferna     Easton                 24.00      30.78   6 
 20  1294 Spencer Freedman       O'Donnell              29.00      34.84   2 
 21  1295 Jonah Hochberg         O'Donnell              29.00      35.96   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.79  6/4/2016    Peter Debold, Weston                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   374 Cole Richardson        Easton                 56.81      55.09   5  10   
  2   409 Bruce Burba            F.A. Day               58.60      57.18   5   8   
  3   321 Max Slobodchikov       Diamond                59.60      58.55   5   6   
  4   534 Pat Finn               Furnace Brook        1:00.00      59.50   5   5   
  5   203 Eero Helenius          Brown                1:00.66      59.72   4   4   
  6   322 Reed Solomon           Diamond              1:00.90    1:00.40   4   3   
  7   330 Alex Wu                Diamond              1:00.90    1:00.59   4   2   
  8   840 Ethan Kong             Jonas Clarke         1:00.03    1:00.76   5   1   
  9   836 Owen Hwang             Jonas Clarke         1:06.78    1:01.18   2 
 10   208 Ryan Lee               Brown                1:01.20    1:01.73   4 
 11     4 Matthew Black          Advanced Math        1:03.20    1:03.24   3 
 12   858 Alex Samra             Jonas Clarke         1:05.20    1:03.72   2 
 13  1847 Aidan Sullivan         Wellesley            1:05.00    1:04.44   3 
 14  1198 Matt Kooken            North Andover        1:05.00    1:05.04   3 
 15   399 Ryan Silva             Ephraim Curtis       1:06.00    1:05.62   2 
 16  1750 Conor Curtin           Thurston             1:03.00    1:07.04   3 
 17   219 Arman Tendulkar        Brown                1:05.90    1:09.35   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.86  6/8/2013    John Lara, Rafael Hernandez               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   295 Evan Eberle            Diamond              2:16.00    2:12.13   3  10   
  2   317 Nick Porter            Diamond              2:20.00    2:15.75   3   8   
  3   293 Max Dicerbo            Diamond              2:19.00    2:18.43   3   6   
  4   373 Nate Reservitz         Easton               2:30.00    2:19.87   2   5   
  5  1207 Ronan McGarry          North Andover        2:31.00    2:23.93   2   4   
  6     6 Josh Chase             Advanced Math        2:31.29    2:27.77   2   3   
  7   392 Nolan O'Brien          Ephraim Curtis       2:24.00    2:29.03   3   2   
  8   355 Ben Cohen              Easton               2:38.00    2:30.35   1   1   
  9   831 Michael Gordon         Jonas Clarke         2:27.74    2:31.33   2 
 10   553 Dylan Roberts          Furnace Brook        2:25.00    2:32.26   3 
 11  1148 Ethan Stebbins         Mountview            2:35.00    2:32.84   2 
 12   559 Connor Wehr            Furnace Brook        2:30.00    2:33.07   2 
 13   215 Simon Schwartz         Brown                2:37.00    2:33.45   1 
 14   863 Varun Suraj            Jonas Clarke         2:28.77    2:33.72   2 
 15   562 Jack Young             Furnace Brook        2:30.00    2:34.37   2 
 16  1123 Timothy Brigham        Mountview            2:32.00    2:34.92   2 
 17   205 Nick Hu                Brown                2:37.00    2:36.67   1 
 18   424 Quincy Scott           F.A. Day             2:39.00    2:38.12   1 
 19   395 Spencer Reith          Ephraim Curtis       2:35.00    2:43.25   2 
 20   218 Alex Siracusa          Brown                2:38.00    2:43.94   1 
 21  1302 Emmett Pearl           O'Donnell            2:39.00    2:44.84   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:45.72  6/8/2013    Christian Herlihy, Jonas Clarke MS        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   317 Nick Porter            Diamond              5:02.00    5:00.47   3  10   
  2   293 Max Dicerbo            Diamond              5:05.00    5:03.50   3   8   
  3   291 Nate Croke             Diamond              5:07.00    5:05.11   3   6   
  4  1433 Daniel Cote            Pollard              5:24.00    5:14.27   2   5   
  5   853 Michele Oldrati        Jonas Clarke         5:29.34    5:14.79   2   4   
  6   364 Jimmy Keane            Easton               5:24.00    5:19.78   3   3   
  7   375 Kyle Sarney            Easton               5:39.00    5:29.24   2   2   
  8  1435 Thomas Flanagan        Pollard              5:44.00    5:30.42   1   1   
  9   843 Nick Lam               Jonas Clarke         5:26.42    5:30.95   2 
 10  1846 Nicholas Meara         Wellesley            5:40.00    5:32.45   2 
 11   206 Garrett Jacunski       Brown                5:38.00    5:33.28   2 
 12   551 Drew Pesko             Furnace Brook        5:20.00    5:37.52   3 
 13   705 Luke Llewellyn         Holton Richmond      5:43.00    5:39.48   1 
 14   529 Jack Canavan           Furnace Brook        5:40.00    5:41.59   2 
 15   216 Josh Shepard           Brown                5:40.00    5:41.84   2 
 16   558 Gino Vitelli           Furnace Brook        5:45.00    5:43.58   1 
 17  1633 James Comisky          Stacy                5:44.00    5:56.75   1 
 18  1895 Hugh McCabe            Ottoson              5:46.00    6:44.25   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Large(1)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 14.58  6/7/2014    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1206 Connor McGarry         North Andover          18.50      16.21q  7 
  2   425 Jay Sharma             F.A. Day               16.75      17.11q  5 
  3   829 Michael Gerfen         Jonas Clarke           19.00      18.01q  6 
  4   292 Juno Daciuk            Diamond                17.00      18.19q  3 
  5  1188 Mason Campion          North Andover          19.20      18.38q  5 
  6   826 Alex Dixon             Jonas Clarke           19.00      19.18q  2 
  7  1432 Lloyd-Sho Akai-Den     Pollard                19.00      19.48q  4 
  8  1135 Jericho Jacala         Mountview              18.25      19.57q  5 
  9  1152 Jacob Williams         Mountview              18.40      19.80   6 
 10  1747 Matthew Adame          Thurston               19.50      19.96   1 
 11  1137 John Kelly             Mountview              18.80      20.29   2 
 12   290 Patrick Crogan         Diamond                18.00      20.34   3 
 12   323 Ilya Sortor            Diamond                17.00      20.34   4 
 14   368 Matt Nikiciuk          Easton                 19.00      20.35   3 
 15   371 Haarith Perry          Easton                 20.00      20.47   3 
 16  1834 Effa Fouda             Wellesley              18.54      20.60   5 
 17  1631 Sam Borst              Stacy                  19.00      20.72   5 
 18   420 Otis Nash              F.A. Day               19.43      20.77   3 
 19   556 Devin Tilden           Furnace Brook          20.00      21.74   1 
 20  1294 Spencer Freedman       O'Donnell              20.00      21.87   4 
 21   860 Traver Smith           Jonas Clarke           18.50      22.03   6 
 22  1300 Miguel Mills           O'Donnell              20.00      23.58   1 
 23  1292 Benjamin Dias          O'Donnell              20.00      29.28   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.58  6/7/2014    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1206 Connor McGarry         North Andover          16.21      16.23   10   
  2   292 Juno Daciuk            Diamond                18.19      17.54    8   
  3   425 Jay Sharma             F.A. Day               17.11      17.59    6   
  4   829 Michael Gerfen         Jonas Clarke           18.01      17.95    5   
  5  1188 Mason Campion          North Andover          18.38      18.85    4   
  6  1432 Lloyd-Sho Akai-Den     Pollard                19.48      19.33    3   
  7   826 Alex Dixon             Jonas Clarke           19.18      19.55    2   
  8  1135 Jericho Jacala         Mountview              19.57      19.85    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.27  6/9/2012    FA Day MS, FA Day MS                        
                       M Wood, N Roldan, M Hernandez, J Prior            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 F.A. Day                                                       51.66   1  10   
     1) 409 Bruce Burba                 2) 405 Dante Atwood               
     3) 407 David Bennett               4) 414 Steven Landry              
     5) 415 Aiden Lovelace              6)                                
  2 Brown Middle School                                            51.85   1   8   
     1) 212 Adam Rotem                  2) 209 Andrew Li                  
     3) 207 Austin Kaminski             4) 221 Hunter Tsao                
  3 North Andover MS                                               52.41   1   6   
     1) 1185 Adam Brimmer               2) 1196 Andrew Howard             
     3) 1220 Clay Ursu                  4) 1206 Connor McGarry            
  4 Diamond Middle School                               53.90      53.15   3   5   
     1) 327 Brandon Uda-Thach           2) 287 Ian Carson                 
     3) 277 Manu Amundsen               4) 302 Matthew Johnson            
  5 Easton Middle School                                           53.91   2   4   
     1) 356 Dillon Cupples              2) 369 Doug Oliveira              
     3) 368 Matt Nikiciuk               4) 350 Will Acker                 
  6 Advanced Math & Science Acad.                                  57.95   1   3   
     1) 20 Abhjiay Shukla               2) 11 Axel Estavillo              
     3) 17 Luke Newhauser               4) 13 Mike Garvey                 
     5) 24 Rohit Suresh                 6)                                
  7 Jonas Clarke                                                 1:01.06   2   2   
     1) 826 Alex Dixon                  2) 835 Andrew Hu                  
     3) 866 Darren Tswei                4) 862 Michael Sun                
  8 Wellesley Middle                                             1:02.29   2   1   
     1) 1832 Drew Donahue               2) 1834 Effa Fouda                
     3) 1835 Ethan Gao                  4) 1839 William Kelleher          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:48.83  6/8/2013    RJ Grey Junior HS, RJ Grey                
                         C Miles, T Peduto, J Maddox, L Murray             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diamond Middle School                             4:10.00    4:07.96   3  10   
     1) 330 Alex Wu                     2) 325 Artha Tavshikar            
     3) 321 Max Slobodchikov            4) 322 Reed Solomon               
  2 North Andover MS                                             4:13.10   2   8   
     1) 1200 Alex Lee                   2) 1182 Jack Bicksler             
     3) 1198 Matt Kooken                4) 1204 Peter Martel              
     5) 1192 Jack Determan              6)                                
  3 Furnace Brook Middle School                       4:30.00    4:21.86   3   6   
     1) 555 Dan Stack                   2) 560 Matthew Wehr               
     3) 531 Reese Daly                  4) 533 Tyler English              
  4 Brown Middle School                                          4:21.92   1   5   
     1) 222 Brendan Weasel              2) 203 Eero Helenius              
     3) 211 Milan Patel                 4) 208 Ryan Lee                   
  5 Easton Middle School                                         4:23.22   1   4   
     1) 357 Anthony DaCosta             2) 354 Connor Cerasuolo           
     3) 364 Jimmy Keane                 4) 375 Kyle Sarney                
  6 Mountview Middle School                           4:50.00    4:25.04   3   3   
     1) 1119 Daniel Barbato             2) 1129 Sam Duffy                 
     3) 1150 Tyler Turcotte             4) 1143 Zachary Nguyen            
     5) 1122 Ben Blake                  6)                                
  7 Jonas Clarke                                                 4:25.68   2   2   
     1) 858 Alex Samra                  2) 838 Henry Kjelsberg            
     3) 836 Owen Hwang                  4) 859 Vilius Schmidt             
  8 Stacy Middle School                                          4:37.34   2   1   
     1) 1642 Gabe Soaras                2) 1634 Jack Jansons              
     3) 1633 James Comisky              4) 1643 Josh Soaras               
  9 Advanced Math & Science Acad.                                4:40.14   3 
     1) 10 Kazuya Erdos                 2) 17 Luke Newhauser              
     3) 23 Nathan Strahs                4) 9 Sam Denson                   
     5) 18 Seamus Noonan                6)                                
 10 Wellesley Middle                                             4:50.93   2 
     1) 1847 Aidan Sullivan             2) 1832 Drew Donahue              
     3) 1848 Tanay Venkata              4) 1841 Will Lawlor               
 11 F.A. Day                                                     4:51.08   2 
     1) 416 Erik Magre                  2) 422 Matthew Randall            
     3) 418 Owen Magre                  4) 424 Quincy Scott               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:19.96  6/8/2013    Thurston MS, Thurston MS                  
                         J Driscoll, J Antonucci, W McDonnell, S Murphy    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diamond Middle School                             9:30.00    9:35.52   10   
     1) 318 Daniel Ramsey               2) 295 Evan Eberle                
     3) 283 Myles Boutwell              4) 300 Sam Greenberg              
  2 North Andover MS                                             9:54.94    8   
     1) 1216 Camden Reiland             2) 1182 Jack Bicksler             
     3) 1192 Jack Determan              4) 1207 Ronan McGarry             
  3 Jonas Clarke                                                 9:59.65    6   
     1) 833 Ben Haber                   2) 831 Michael Gordon             
     3) 853 Michele Oldrati             4) 863 Varun Suraj                
     5) 843 Nick Lam                    6)                                
  4 Easton Middle School                                        10:10.22    5   
     1) 355 Ben Cohen                   2) 366 Colin Milliken             
     3) 356 Dillon Cupples              4) 373 Nate Reservitz             
  5 Furnace Brook Middle School                      10:00.00   10:23.66    4   
     1) 559 Connor Wehr                 2) 551 Drew Pesko                 
     3) 553 Dylan Roberts               4) 562 Jack Young                 
     5) 529 Jack Canavan                6) 560 Matthew Wehr               
  6 Brown Middle School                                         10:52.16    3   
     1) 218 Alex Siracusa               2) 219 Arman Tendulkar            
     3) 206 Garrett Jacunski            4) 216 Josh Shepard               
     5) 205 Nick Hu                     6) 215 Simon Schwartz             
  7 Mountview Middle School                          11:15.00   11:00.41    2   
     1) 1122 Ben Blake                  2) 1148 Ethan Stebbins            
     3) 1152 Jacob Williams             4) 1123 Timothy Brigham           
     5) 1150 Tyler Turcotte             6)                                
 
Boys High Jump Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-10  5/23/2015   Greg Lawson, Millbury                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1194 Sean Drury             North Andover        5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-08 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2   390 Ian McCullar           Ephraim Curtis       5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   387 Nathan Kwon            Ephraim Curtis       5-02.00   J5-00.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   532 Rob Egan               Furnace Brook        4-08.00   J5-00.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5  1193 Pete Dibiase           North Andover        4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6   207 Austin Kaminski        Brown                4-11.00   J4-08.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7   556 Devin Tilden           Furnace Brook        4-10.00    4-06.00    1.50
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  7  1147 Thomas Raeke           Mountview            4-10.00    4-06.00    1.50
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  9   856 Adam Rayan             Jonas Clarke         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
  9   869 Josh Wisdom            Jonas Clarke         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 11   299 Nico Gabby             Diamond              4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   283 Myles Boutwell         Diamond              4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --  1752 Mark Homsy             Thurston             4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   323 Ilya Sortor            Diamond              4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   369 Doug Oliveira          Easton               4-10.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-05.50  6/7/2014    Sam Koss, Lawrence                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   209 Andrew Li              Brown               17-06.00   17-08.00   10   
      17-08  17-01  16-08.50         
  2  1214 Matthew Palmisano      North Andover       16-10.00   16-01.00    8   
      13-07  15-10  16-01         
  3   292 Juno Daciuk            Diamond             16-01.50   15-07.00    6   
      15-07  FOUL  FOUL           
  4   405 Dante Atwood           F.A. Day            16-08.00   15-05.50    5   
      14-04.50  15-05.50  FOUL         
  5   388 Nick Laurito           Ephraim Curtis      15-08.00   15-05.00    4   
      14-01  15-01  15-05         
  6   280 Ryan Atkins            Diamond             14-06.00  J15-05.00    3   
      14-05.50  15-05  14-01         
  7   290 Patrick Crogan         Diamond             14-06.00   14-07.50    2   
      14-05.50  14-04.50  14-07.50         
  8  1831 Kevin Chang            Wellesley           15-02.00   13-07.50    1   
      13-07.50  FOUL  12-05         
  9   528 Ben Cammarata          Furnace Brook       16-00.00   13-05.00  
      FOUL  13-05  FOUL         
 10  1750 Conor Curtin           Thurston            14-07.00   13-02.00  
      12-08.50  12-09  13-02         
 11   532 Rob Egan               Furnace Brook       14-10.00  J13-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-02         
 12  1196 Andrew Howard          North Andover       15-02.00   12-10.50  
      12-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 13    19 Ben S                  Advanced Math       14-11.00   12-08.50  
      12-08.50  9-09  PASS         
 
Boys Shot Put Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46-08  6/4/2016    Cam Connell, Robert Adams                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   413 Max Klein              F.A. Day            37-07.00   36-04.00   10   
      FOUL  36-01  36-04         
  2   827 Jarret Dlugy           Jonas Clarke        34-05.00   34-04.25    8   
      27-11.50  34-04.25  32-04.50         
  3   297 Aidan Fieleke          Diamond             31-01.00   34-01.00    6   
      FOUL  33-04.75  34-01         
  4  1214 Matthew Palmisano      North Andover       34-11.00   33-06.50    5   
      33-04  33-00.50  33-06.50         
  5  1128 Arthur Dionne          Mountview           33-10.00   32-06.00    4   
      30-04  30-04  32-06         
  6   530 Sam Connor             Furnace Brook       33-02.00   32-04.50    3   
      27-02  31-07  32-04.50         
  7  1184 Dan Boutin             North Andover       29-08.00   31-11.50    2   
      FOUL  26-05  31-11.50         
  8  1845 Connor McDonald        Wellesley           34-03.00   31-09.00    1   
      31-09  FOUL  30-04.75         
  9   419 David Morefield        F.A. Day            33-05.00   31-02.50  
      31-02.50  FOUL  30-11         
 10   557 Aidan True             Furnace Brook       33-06.00   29-10.00  
      29-10  27-01  29-08           
 11   824 Declan Clark           Jonas Clarke        30-08.00   29-03.75  
      28-01  29-03.75  28-01           
 12  1137 John Kelly             Mountview           30-01.00   29-03.00  
      27-00.50  29-03            
 13  1293 Jacob Ferreira         O'Donnell           30-07.00   29-02.50  
      28-10  27-01  29-02.50         
 14  1051 leo Costa              Melrose             28-04.00   29-01.25  
      27-10.25  29-01.25  28-04.25         
 15   403 Alex Acuna             F.A. Day            30-00.00   28-11.50  
      FOUL  24-06  28-11.50         
 16   301 Tim Hogan              Diamond             28-06.00   28-04.25  
      26-09.75  25-07.25  28-04.25         
 17  1052 bennett Kraunelis      Melrose             30-00.00   27-10.00  
      FOUL  27-10  27-04         
 18   549 Liam Olinger           Furnace Brook       29-00.00   27-04.00  
      27-02.75  27-04  26-02         
 19   278 Nic Anderberg          Diamond             31-02.00   26-11.00  
      26-11  26-05.50  26-11         
 20   380 Jack Carty             Ephraim Curtis      28-00.00   26-07.25  
      25-06.50  21-07  26-07.25         
 21   817 Gabe Aguirre           Jonas Clarke        28-00.00   25-01.75  
      23-06.50  FOUL  25-01.75         
 22   402 Dan Vona               Ephraim Curtis      28-00.00   23-09.00  
      23-06.25  21-10.75  23-09         
 23   395 Spencer Reith          Ephraim Curtis      28-00.00   22-10.50  
      22-04  22-10.50  22-05.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 137-07  6/4/2016    Sean Keast, Robert Adams                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1194 Sean Drury             North Andover         119-00     117-04   10   
      110-10  116-04  117-04           
  2  1052 bennett Kraunelis      Melrose                96-06      95-03    8   
      95-03  FOUL  FOUL         
  3   549 Liam Olinger           Furnace Brook          95-00      89-07    6   
      88-02  89-07  FOUL         
  4   297 Aidan Fieleke          Diamond                75-00      89-00    5   
      54-11  89-00  FOUL         
  5   827 Jarret Dlugy           Jonas Clarke           80-00      80-09    4   
      80-09  68-06  FOUL         
  6   359 Dean DeMarino          Easton                 85-00      79-09    3   
      70-08  78-00  79-09         
  7   354 Connor Cerasuolo       Easton                102-00      77-03    2   
      69-10  77-03  74-07         
  8  1193 Pete Dibiase           North Andover          92-00      72-06    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  72-06         
  9   294 Ollie DiCerbo          Diamond                72-00      72-03  
      66-02  72-03  68-00           
 10  1184 Dan Boutin             North Andover          72-00      71-10  
      60-02  71-10  FOUL         
 11  1051 leo Costa              Melrose                78-00      71-07  
      FOUL  62-00  71-07         
 12   557 Aidan True             Furnace Brook          68-00      69-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  69-10         
 13     6 Josh Chase             Advanced Math          82-00      69-05  
      64-01  63-02  69-05         
 14  1128 Arthur Dionne          Mountview              78-00      67-06  
      67-06  47-04  62-03         
 15  1643 Josh Soaras            Stacy                  68-00      67-03  
      57-09  67-03  50-10         
 16  1119 Daniel Barbato         Mountview              73-09      66-10  
      66-10  FOUL  66-10         
 17   838 Henry Kjelsberg        Jonas Clarke           75-00      65-06  
      55-07  63-03  65-06         
 18  1147 Thomas Raeke           Mountview              77-05      65-04  
      65-04  63-04  64-00         
 19   824 Declan Clark           Jonas Clarke           80-00      64-11  
      FOUL  64-11  FOUL         
 20   704 Nicholas Homze         Holton Richmond        77-00      63-02  
      60-01  63-02  FOUL         
 21   530 Sam Connor             Furnace Brook          68-00      57-05  
      55-05  57-05  55-00         
 22   296 Nick Everin            Diamond                74-00      56-00  
      56-00  51-10  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 141-01  6/8/2013    James Bruce, Diamond MS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1200 Alex Lee               North Andover         101-07     101-01   10   
      99-04  101-01  99-05         
  2   320 Porter Scott           Diamond                85-00      99-01    8   
      86-09  99-01  FOUL         
  3   291 Nate Croke             Diamond                95-00      95-05    6   
      87-10  91-08  95-05         
  4   558 Gino Vitelli           Furnace Brook          95-00      87-10    5   
      81-03  77-00  87-10         
  5   299 Nico Gabby             Diamond                90-00      84-00    4   
      77-08  84-00  78-04         
  6  1143 Zachary Nguyen         Mountview              80-00      82-06    3   
      66-00  82-06  75-04         
  7  1195 Nate Dussault          North Andover          78-05      82-02    2   
      72-02  79-03  82-02         
  8  1293 Jacob Ferreira         O'Donnell              83-06      79-00    1   
      FOUL  79-00  FOUL         
  9   825 Paco deAmorrartu       Jonas Clarke           72-00      77-09  
      72-07  77-00  77-09         
 10   861 Till Steines           Jonas Clarke           72-00      73-00  
      73-00  61-08  66-10         
 11    18 Seamus Noonan          Advanced Math          70-00      72-09  
      63-07  63-02  72-09         
 12  1221 Matt Wessel            North Andover          89-00      71-10  
      62-00  70-10  71-10         
 13  1149 Ethan Trachtenburg     Mountview              71-00      67-05  
      67-05  61-11  61-00         
 14  1129 Sam Duffy              Mountview              70-00      64-05  
      64-05  30-11  53-04         
 15   561 Lucas Will             Furnace Brook          75-00      63-11  
      63-11  59-00  FOUL           
 16   839 Andrew Kochi           Jonas Clarke           80-00      57-01  
      36-03  57-01  46-00         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small(3)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 11.65  6/7/2014    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1589 Alex Oder              Shore Country          12.03      12.53q  3 
  2  1907 Kamau Whitsey          Match                  11.78      12.73q  6 
  3  1901 Kymauri Lewis          Match                  12.11      12.96q  1 
  4  1646 Thalles Albino         Sutton                 11.95      13.04q  4 
  5  1645 Kaiden Nobrega         Ste Jeanne D'Arc       12.79      13.15q  4 
  6   724 Joshua Brown           Innovation             12.92      13.17q  1 
  7   445 Malone Duhaime         Florence Sawyer        12.60      13.18q  5 
  8  1660 Brian Dunn             Sutton                 12.53      13.19q  4 
  9   947 Jaedyn Sim             Lowell Charter         13.40      13.20   3 
 10    60 Nicholas Guidotti      Atrium                 11.70      13.27   7 
 11  1620 Greg Pykett            St. John's Prep        12.40      13.29   2 
 12  1029 Izunna Obiora          Meadowbrook            12.51      13.51   3 
 13  1510 Liam Gustafson         River Valley           12.70      13.55   8 
 14  1744 Joseph Valley          Thomas Prince          13.20      13.60   6 
 15   619 max gomez              Glen Urquhart          13.72      13.62   7 
 16   733 Diego Goodrich         Innovation             13.36      13.73   5 
 17  1388 Andrew Fenner          Paxton Cente           13.70      13.78   8 
 18   246 Jairus Jahner          Chocksett              13.55      13.80   2 
 19   452 Harrison Joron         Florence Sawyer        13.50      13.89   1 
 20   522 Andrew Vasquez         Frolio                 13.68      13.92   7 
 21   455 Owen Nelson            Florence Sawyer        13.30      13.99   7 
 22  1346 Daniel Twohig          Our Lady Valley        13.21      14.00   8 
 22  1662 Braeden Frascolla      Sutton                 12.90      14.00   1 
 24   269 Daniel Chewning        Covenant Christ.       13.66      14.28   6 
 25  1865 Zach Nolen             Whitinsville           13.80      14.43   4 
 26  1696 Nathan Martinez        Pike                   13.80      14.44   5 
 27   942 David Nguon            Lowell Charter         13.90      14.69   5 
 28   739 Matthew Levasseur      Innovation             13.86      14.73   1 
 28  1619 Emerson Lund           St. John's Prep        13.20      14.73   7 
 30    64 Ethan Hewlett          Atrium                 11.60      14.78   8 
 31  1033 Findlay Tyler          Meadowbrook            13.89      15.20   1 
 32   232 Nathan Judge           Central Tree           13.90      15.49   6 
 33  1031 Charles Rumrill        Meadowbrook            13.90      15.56   3 
 34   343 Nick LaPolt            Douglas                13.90      16.47   2 
 35    65 Avery Mangum           Atrium                 13.90      18.21   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.65  6/7/2014    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1589 Alex Oder              Shore Country          12.53      12.54   1  10   
  2  1901 Kymauri Lewis          Match                  12.96      12.86   1   8   
  3  1646 Thalles Albino         Sutton                 13.04      12.93   1   6   
  4  1907 Kamau Whitsey          Match                  12.73      12.94   1   5   
  5   724 Joshua Brown           Innovation             13.17      13.25   1   4   
  6  1645 Kaiden Nobrega         Ste Jeanne D'Arc       13.15      13.29   1   3   
  7   445 Malone Duhaime         Florence Sawyer        13.18      13.35   1   2   
  8  1660 Brian Dunn             Sutton                 13.19      13.39   1   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.09  6/7/2014    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1908 Jervelle Williams      Match                  24.50      25.12   6  10   
  2   456 James Oblak            Florence Sawyer        25.60      26.13   6   8   
  3   750 John Shaffer           Innovation             26.20      26.65   5   6   
  4   975 Ethan Revell           Luther Burbank         25.40     J26.65   6   5    +0.005
  5  1660 Brian Dunn             Sutton                 25.70      26.71   6   4   
  6   662 Jonas Weijer           Hale                   26.00      26.87   5   3   
  7   737 Philip Kustura         Innovation             26.91      26.90   5   2   
  8   938 Nicholas Mata          Lowell Charter         27.00      27.06   4   1   
  9  1388 Andrew Fenner          Paxton Cente           27.70      27.81   3 
 10  1029 Izunna Obiora          Meadowbrook            27.41      27.90   4 
 11   440 Jack Adiletta          Florence Sawyer        28.60      28.32   2 
 12  1623 Jordan Young           St. John's Prep        27.60      28.38   3 
 13  1618 Nate Kelley            St. John's Prep        27.20      28.61   4 
 14   238 Brian Conville         Chocksett              27.00      28.71   4 
 15  1346 Daniel Twohig          Our Lady Valley        28.60      29.19   2 
 16  1653 Gabe Cotnoir           Sutton                 28.50      29.38   3 
 17   256 Ian Dumais             Clinton                28.00      29.71   3 
 18  1734 Sean Palmgren          Thomas Prince          29.00      30.04   2 
 19   462 James Webster          Florence Sawyer        29.00      30.37   2 
 20   968 Bryan Wiedmann         Lunenburg              29.00      30.80   1 
 21   943 Kimleng Nov            Lowell Charter         29.00      31.12   1 
 22   728 John Cronin            Innovation             29.00      32.13   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.79  6/4/2016    Peter Debold, Weston                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1645 Kaiden Nobrega         Ste Jeanne D'Arc       59.43      57.41   5  10   
  2   951 Emmanuel Wahpo         Lowell Charter         58.00      58.81   5   8   
  3   944 Kaynin Saing           Lowell Charter         59.00      59.66   5   6   
  4   659 Matthew Taylor-Cha     Hale                 1:03.00      59.72   4   5   
  5  1614 Evan Aldrich           St. John's Prep      1:02.20    1:00.21   4   4   
  6  1590 Alex Schimmel          Shore Country        1:03.78    1:01.73   3   3   
  7  1732 Corbin Narita          Thomas Prince        1:03.00    1:03.16   4   2   
  8   275 Ethan Roth             Covenant Christ.     1:05.06    1:04.87   2   1   
  9   957 William Cunningham     Lunenburg            1:02.60    1:05.28   4 
 10   229 Yegor Smith-Realmu     Carroll              1:04.00    1:06.24   3 
 11   451 Conor Green            Florence Sawyer      1:06.90    1:07.99   2 
 12  1618 Nate Kelley            St. John's Prep      1:06.90    1:08.09   1 
 13   664 Mike White             Hale                 1:05.00    1:08.96   3 
 14  1648 Youhanna Bebawy        Sutton               1:06.00    1:09.22   2 
 15  1033 Findlay Tyler          Meadowbrook          1:07.00    1:10.80   1 
 16   345 Matthew Mooney         Douglas              1:07.00    1:10.89   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.86  6/8/2013    John Lara, Rafael Hernandez               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    83 James Donahue          Belmont Hill         2:16.00    2:12.75   3  10   
  2   224 Parker Gregory         Carroll              2:18.00    2:13.67   3   8   
  3  1690 Alex Fung              Pike                 2:20.00    2:16.00   3   6   
  4  1620 Greg Pykett            St. John's Prep      2:20.10    2:18.59   3   5   
  5   722 Tom Bojsen             Innovation           2:18.20    2:20.13   3   4   
  6   456 James Oblak            Florence Sawyer      2:19.00    2:21.54   3   3   
  7   247 Dylan Jorres           Chocksett            2:28.00    2:22.76   2   2   
  8   721 Jack Benoit            Innovation           2:24.00    2:22.79   3   1   
  9   957 William Cunningham     Lunenburg            2:31.00    2:23.13   2 
 10   663 Dylan Whalen           Hale                 2:34.00    2:23.39   2 
 11   652 Graham Josephson       Hale                 2:38.00    2:27.57   1 
 12  1898 Felix Figueroa         Match                2:42.00    2:31.35   1 
 13  1376 Chris Black            Parker Charter       2:30.20    2:31.37   2 
 14   459 Devin Roth             Florence Sawyer      2:39.00    2:32.21   1 
 15   952 Alexander Washingt     Lowell Charter       2:39.00    2:39.60   1 
 16   617 Jonathan Bruner        Glen Urquhart        2:36.00    2:42.51   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:45.72  6/8/2013    Christian Herlihy, Jonas Clarke MS        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    83 James Donahue          Belmont Hill         5:00.00    4:55.10   3  10   
  2   444 Will Cote              Florence Sawyer      4:55.90    4:55.56   3   8   
  3   224 Parker Gregory         Carroll              5:12.00    4:58.79   3   6   
  4  1382 Joe Korhonen           Parker Charter       5:10.00    5:05.30   3   5   
  5  1693 Cameron Guthrie        Pike                 5:20.00    5:20.23   3   4   
  6  1344 Salvatore Masciare     Our Lady Valley      5:15.00    5:20.68   3   3   
  7  1381 Ike Hatlevig           Parker Charter       5:43.00    5:21.61   1   2   
  8   722 Tom Bojsen             Innovation           5:18.00    5:25.73   3   1   
  9   955 Michael Alleva         Lunenburg            5:33.00    5:26.66   2 
 10   253 Dylann Williams        Chocksett            5:34.20    5:31.80   2 
 11   584 Wyatt Burr             Georgetown           5:33.89    5:35.07   2 
 12  1723 Jack King              Thomas Prince        5:35.90    5:36.62   2 
 13   257 Robert Feliez          Clinton              5:04.06    5:38.73   3 
 14   648 Jack Boyle             Hale                 5:35.00    5:41.17   2 
 15  1621 Matthew Quinn          St. John's Prep      5:45.00    5:50.97   1 
 16   617 Jonathan Bruner        Glen Urquhart        5:43.00    5:53.11   1 
 17  1380 Trenton Goyette        Parker Charter       5:45.00    5:55.66   1 
 18   228 Michael Sawyer         Carroll              5:45.00    5:59.24   1 
 19   519 Aidan Ryan             Frolio               5:45.00    6:07.07   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Small(3)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 14.58  6/7/2014    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   251 Luke Stelmach          Chocksett              16.16      16.98q  7 
  2   924 Chigozie Adigwe        Lowell Charter         16.40      17.46q  6 
  3   949 Emmanuel Tetteh        Lowell Charter         17.80      17.53q  1 
  4   459 Devin Roth             Florence Sawyer        18.60      18.28q  4 
  5  1715 Willem Eisl            Thomas Prince          17.70      18.36q  1 
  6  1866 Ben Piet               Whitinsville           18.90      18.57q  1 
  7   950 George Turkson         Lowell Charter         17.10      18.62q  2 
  8  1714 Liam Dolan             Thomas Prince          17.90      18.73q  2 
  9   522 Andrew Vasquez         Frolio                 19.32      18.91   4 
 10  1378 Trevor Bush            Parker Charter         19.10      18.95   7 
 11   656 Christoper O'Conne     Hale                   18.60      19.06   7 
 12   745 Victor Minato-Hanu     Innovation             19.98      19.49   7 
 13   960 Tristan Dance          Lunenburg              19.60      19.63   1 
 14   962 Brady Iovanni          Lunenburg              19.20      20.12   6 
 15   518 Kaio Rubim             Frolio                 19.90      20.21   6 
 16   728 John Cronin            Innovation             19.94      20.30   7 
 17  1710 David Deskins          Thomas Prince          20.00      20.46   5 
 18   237 Kyle Citro             Chocksett              19.72      20.60   4 
 19   233 Jackson Kline          Central Tree           18.90      20.70   1 
 20   262 Austin Leblanc         Clinton                20.00      21.18   6 
 21   239 Nolan Davis            Chocksett              19.70      21.24   3 
 22    78 Nicholas Xanthopou     Atrium                 19.90      21.44   5 
 23  1691 Mark Graubert          Pike                   20.00      21.60   4 
 24    64 Ethan Hewlett          Atrium                 19.70      21.91   2 
 25   521 Sam Tornato            Frolio                 20.00      22.09   2 
 26   265 Jasson Rosario         Clinton                19.09      22.57   7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.58  6/7/2014    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   251 Luke Stelmach          Chocksett              16.98      16.66   1  10   
  2   924 Chigozie Adigwe        Lowell Charter         17.46      17.23   1   8   
  3  1714 Liam Dolan             Thomas Prince          18.73      18.22   1   6   
  4  1715 Willem Eisl            Thomas Prince          18.36      18.31   1   5   
  5   949 Emmanuel Tetteh        Lowell Charter         17.53      18.38   1   4   
  6  1866 Ben Piet               Whitinsville           18.57      18.57   1   3   
  7   950 George Turkson         Lowell Charter         18.62      18.62   1   2   
  8   459 Devin Roth             Florence Sawyer        18.28      20.58   1   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.27  6/9/2012    FA Day MS, FA Day MS                        
                       M Wood, N Roldan, M Hernandez, J Prior            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Match Middle School                                 51.07      50.31   3  10   
     1) 1901 Kymauri Lewis              2) 1907 Kamau Whitsey             
     3) 1899 Jean Kasango               4) 1908 Jervelle Williams         
  2 Shore Country Day School                                       51.41   2   8   
     1) 1589 Alex Oder                  2) 1590 Alex Schimmel             
     3) 1587 Ben Jones                  4) 1583 Patrick Carroll           
  3 Hale                                                           51.81   2   6   
     1) 656 Christoper O'Connell        2) 663 Dylan Whalen               
     3) 662 Jonas Weijer                4) 659 Matthew Taylor-Chang       
  4 Florence Sawyer School                              52.60      52.91   3   5   
     1) 440 Jack Adiletta               2) 445 Malone Duhaime             
     3) 455 Owen Nelson                 4) 448 Samuel Franqui             
     5) 451 Conor Green                 6) 450 Vincent Giannetti          
  5 Chocksett Middle School                                        54.69   2   4   
     1) 238 Brian Conville              2) 242 Drew Gage                  
     3) 247 Dylan Jorres                4) 241 Luke Ellsworth             
  6 Innovation Academy Charter                          52.10      54.76   3   3   
     1) 731 Christopher Freire          2) 739 Matthew Levasseur          
     3) 725 Nam Bui                     4) 737 Philip Kustura             
     5) 729 Reid DuBois                 6)                                
  7 Lowell Community Charter                                       55.63   1   2   
     1) 924 Chigozie Adigwe             2) 942 David Nguon                
     3) 949 Emmanuel Tetteh             4) 943 Kimleng Nov                
  8 Sutton Middle School                                55.75      55.93   3   1   
     1) 1672 Aiden O'Rourke             2) 1661 Angelo Frascolla          
     3) 1671 Jack Moy                   4) 1652 Ryan Conley               
     5) 1662 Braeden Frascolla          6)                                
  9 Douglas Middle School                               55.80      56.30   3 
     1) 349 Andrew Squier               2) 347 Gregory Peck               
     3) 345 Matthew Mooney              4) 334 Owen Berard                
     5) 343 Nick LaPolt                 6)                                
 10 Thomas Prince Middle School                         56.20      56.81   3 
     1) 1708 Dylan Brenn                2) 1744 Joseph Valley             
     3) 1746 Paul Zgurzynski            4) 1715 Willem Eisl               
     5) 1735 Cole Patterson             6) 1710 David Deskins             
 11 Central Tree Middle School                          58.00      58.76   2 
     1) 235 Brady McCann                2) 233 Jackson Kline              
     3) 232 Nathan Judge                4) 236 Sam Thomann                
 12 Atrium School                                                1:08.70   2 
     1) 67 Eben Negro                   2) 70 Fitch Perkins               
     3) 77 Henry Wilson                 4) 71 Satchel Schivao             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:48.83  6/8/2013    RJ Grey Junior HS, RJ Grey                
                         C Miles, T Peduto, J Maddox, L Murray             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowell Community Charter                                     4:06.49   1  10   
     1) 951 Emmanuel Wahpo              2) 947 Jaedyn Sim                 
     3) 944 Kaynin Saing                4) 938 Nicholas Mata              
  2 Parker Charter                                               4:10.89   2   8   
     1) 1381 Ike Hatlevig               2) 1382 Joe Korhonen              
     3) 1380 Trenton Goyette            4) 1379 Will Downey               
  3 Innovation Academy Charter                        4:24.00    4:17.25   3   6   
     1) 733 Diego Goodrich              2) 721 Jack Benoit                
     3) 729 Reid DuBois                 4) 743 Sean McLaughlin            
     5) 731 Christopher Freire          6)                                
  4 Thomas Prince Middle School                       4:32.00    4:22.35   3   5   
     1) 1735 Cole Patterson             2) 1732 Corbin Narita             
     3) 1708 Dylan Brenn                4) 1739 Quinn Shanahan            
     5) 1717 Kenichi Gomi               6) 1727 Troy Larose               
  5 The Pike School                                   4:39.00    4:49.52   3   4   
     1) 1679 Ari Andriola               2) 1701 Ethan Qi                  
     3) 1691 Mark Graubert              4) 1692 Sam Graubert              
  6 Chocksett Middle School                                      4:55.24   3   3   
     1) 252 Caedyn Williams             2) 253 Dylann Williams            
     3) 249 Jack Mailberg               4) 245 Jon Godbout                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:19.96  6/8/2013    Thurston MS, Thurston MS                  
                         J Driscoll, J Antonucci, W McDonnell, S Murphy    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Pike School                                  11:20.00   10:43.90   10   
     1) 1679 Ari Andriola               2) 1693 Cameron Guthrie           
     3) 1701 Ethan Qi                   4) 1687 Alec Dempster             
     5) 1692 Sam Graubert               6)                                
  2 Hale                                                        10:50.64    8   
     1) 652 Graham Josephson            2) 648 Jack Boyle                 
     3) 664 Mike White                  4) 654 Owen McBride               
     5) 650 Sam Guiles                  6)                                
  3 Thomas Prince Middle School                      11:05.00   10:59.92    6   
     1) 1723 Jack King                  2) 1717 Kenichi Gomi              
     3) 1727 Troy Larose                4) 1736 Tyler Rowan               
     5) 1734 Sean Palmgren              6)                                
  4 Innovation Academy Charter                       10:45.00   11:28.82    5   
     1) 744 Alex Merkel                 2) 727 Andrew Crockett            
     3) 757 Elijah Zanelotti            4) 743 Sean McLaughlin            
     5) 755 Dean Tsiomplikas            6)                                
 
Boys High Jump Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-10  5/23/2015   Greg Lawson, Millbury                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   706 Kolbe Shannon          Homeschool           5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   251 Luke Stelmach          Chocksett            5-01.00   J5-02.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3  1675 Aiden Royce            Sutton               5-06.00   J5-02.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1587 Ben Jones              Shore Country        5-02.00    5-00.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  5  1819 Giacamo Pedone         Venerini             5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6  1672 Aiden O'Rourke         Sutton               4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7  1818 Finn Allen             Venerini             5-02.00   J4-08.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8   227 Cooper Petrie          Carroll              4-10.00    4-06.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  9  1657 Tyler Distefano        Sutton               4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   745 Victor Minato-Hanu     Innovation           4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-05.50  6/7/2014    Sam Koss, Lawrence                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   448 Samuel Franqui         Florence Sawyer     18-00.00   17-06.50   10   
      17-06.50  16-03.50  16-07           
  2  1646 Thalles Albino         Sutton              17-04.00   17-03.00    8   
      17-03  17-03  16-03         
  3  1675 Aiden Royce            Sutton              16-10.00   17-02.00    6   
      17-01.50  16-10  17-02         
  4  1674 Santino Romeo          Sutton              15-09.50   16-09.00    5   
      16-09  16-08.50  15-09         
  5   333 Andrew Benoit          Douglas             16-05.00   16-01.00    4   
      16-01  15-08.50  15-05         
  6  1623 Jordan Young           St. John's Prep     16-06.00  J16-01.00    3   
      16-01  15-04.50  14-01         
  7  1819 Giacamo Pedone         Venerini            16-08.00   15-11.00    2   
      14-11  15-09.50  15-11         
  8   619 max gomez              Glen Urquhart       15-11.00   15-04.50    1   
      14-08  15-04.50  FOUL         
  9  1510 Liam Gustafson         River Valley        17-02.00   15-02.00  
      15-02  FOUL  14-09         
 10   452 Harrison Joron         Florence Sawyer     14-06.00   15-01.00  
      15-01  13-11  14-04         
 11   975 Ethan Revell           Luther Burbank      16-02.00   14-11.00  
      14-11  14-09  14-02         
 12   725 Nam Bui                Innovation          14-06.00  J14-11.00  
      13-01  FOUL  14-11         
 13  1614 Evan Aldrich           St. John's Prep     15-07.00   14-10.00  
      14-10  14-09  13-11         
 14   269 Daniel Chewning        Covenant Christ.    14-08.00   14-07.50  
      14-07.50  12-10  14-02           
 15   270 Daeven Goel            Covenant Christ.    14-10.00   13-11.00  
      13-08  13-11  12-08         
 16   521 Sam Tornato            Frolio              14-06.00   13-06.50  
      FOUL  12-06  13-06.50         
 17  1696 Nathan Martinez        Pike                14-06.00   12-06.00  
      FOUL  12-06  12-05         
 18    59 Jonah Goldman-Gree     Atrium              14-08.00   10-06.00  
      9-04  9-05  10-06         
 19    68 Ario Nour              Atrium              14-07.00    8-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-11         
 
Boys Shot Put Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46-08  6/4/2016    Cam Connell, Robert Adams                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1673 Mike Parsekian         Sutton              36-11.00   38-00.50   10   
      36-05.25  36-02.50  38-00.50         
  2   255 Owen Coyne             Clinton             34-09.00   37-08.00    8   
      32-06.25  37-08  30-06         
  3  1622 Collin Taylor          St. John's Prep     36-10.50   35-09.50    6   
      35-09.50  33-09  35-09.50         
  4  1742 Eli Sulmasy            Thomas Prince       37-04.50   34-08.50    5   
      33-03  34-08.50  33-10         
  5   655 Zachary Moulton        Hale                32-00.00   33-10.50    4   
      33-00  30-07  33-10.50         
  6  1616 Jaret Farhat           St. John's Prep     32-08.00   33-07.00    3   
      32-06.50  FOUL  33-07         
  7  1906 Jeffrey Vertas         Match               36-00.00   33-04.50    2   
      29-10.50  FOUL  33-04.50          
  8  1674 Santino Romeo          Sutton              36-03.00   32-11.50    1   
      32-11.50  32-10  31-09         
  9   457 Humza Qureshi          Florence Sawyer     33-10.00   31-06.00  
      29-04.50  31-06  29-11.25         
 10   932 Jeremy Chum            Lowell Charter      30-11.00   30-08.00  
      30-08  29-11  29-09         
 11  1904 Nigel Stuart           Match               35-00.00   30-05.00  
      FOUL  30-05  28-09         
 12   933 Jeffrey Danquah        Lowell Charter      28-11.00   30-03.00  
      28-08.50  29-11.50  30-03         
 13   751 Nathan Smith           Innovation          29-06.75   30-00.25  
      28-09  28-00.50  30-00.25         
 14   242 Drew Gage              Chocksett           30-10.00   29-05.50  
      28-06.50  FOUL  29-05.50         
 15   959 Jackson Dance          Lunenburg           28-06.00   29-05.25  
      29-05.25  28-00  28-04.75         
 16   274 David Ngethe           Covenant Christ.    31-07.00   27-02.00  
      25-10  23-04  27-02         
 17  1722 Seamus Kelly           Thomas Prince       30-10.00   27-00.50  
      27-00.50  26-01.50  27-00         
 18   275 Ethan Roth             Covenant Christ.    31-03.00   26-02.00  
      26-02  25-09.50  FOUL         
 19  1617 William Hammond        St. John's Prep     30-05.00   26-01.25  
      25-11  25-00.50  26-01.25         
 20   246 Jairus Jahner          Chocksett           28-03.00   25-02.50  
      25-02.25  24-03  25-02.50         
 21   958 Chayton Dance          Lunenburg           28-00.00   24-04.50  
      24-04.50  23-07.25  21-03         
 22   741 Seth Lupo              Innovation          28-00.00   24-00.25  
      22-03.50  23-02.25  24-00.25         
 23  1741 Owen Springfield       Thomas Prince       28-01.00   23-05.00  
      22-11  FOUL  23-05         
 24    74 Benicio Tavara         Atrium              28-02.00   17-11.00  
      16-07  17-01.50  17-11         
 --    73 Ethan Stern            Atrium              31-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 137-07  6/4/2016    Sean Keast, Robert Adams                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   750 John Shaffer           Innovation             98-07     102-02   10   
      102-02  97-06  93-00         
  2  1615 Beswick Conor          St. John's Prep        98-10      92-02    8   
      92-02  87-11  78-06         
  3   245 Jon Godbout            Chocksett              85-05      90-07    6   
      66-08  FOUL  90-07         
  4   751 Nathan Smith           Innovation             83-11      88-08    5   
      77-02  FOUL  88-08           
  5   516 Brendan Remillard      Frolio                 81-00      88-02    4   
      88-02  FOUL  83-06         
  6   515 Derek Nuttall          Frolio                100-02      86-06    3   
      85-09  82-03  86-06         
  7  1622 Collin Taylor          St. John's Prep        93-05      84-08    2   
      84-08  83-05  76-03         
  8   457 Humza Qureshi          Florence Sawyer        93-02      83-01    1   
      FOUL  81-08  83-01         
  9  1658 James Draper           Sutton                 95-11      77-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  77-09         
 10   450 Vincent Giannetti      Florence Sawyer        68-00      74-09  
      73-03  74-09  61-05         
 11  1714 Liam Dolan             Thomas Prince          69-02      72-07  
      72-07  69-05  70-00         
 12   654 Owen McBride           Hale                   68-00      69-10  
      69-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 13   741 Seth Lupo              Innovation             81-07      68-07  
      FOUL  60-05  68-07         
 14   334 Owen Berard            Douglas                68-06      68-06  
      64-06  FOUL  68-06         
 15  1648 Youhanna Bebawy        Sutton                 68-06      68-00  
      65-10  58-02  68-00         
 16   342 Garrett LaFortune      Douglas                69-04      66-07  
      50-09  66-07  52-00         
 17   655 Zachary Moulton        Hale                   70-00      66-02  
      FOUL  66-02  66-00         
 18   337 Andrew DeFalco         Douglas                89-03      63-08  
      FOUL  56-08  63-08         
 19  1722 Seamus Kelly           Thomas Prince          68-00      51-00  
      45-04  51-00  FOUL         
 --  1616 Jaret Farhat           St. John's Prep        96-11       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 141-01  6/8/2013    James Bruce, Diamond MS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1742 Eli Sulmasy            Thomas Prince         126-00     110-09   10   
      107-07  110-09  105-03           
  2  1671 Jack Moy               Sutton                107-11     109-07    8   
      104-09  109-07  107-05         
  3  1739 Quinn Shanahan         Thomas Prince         100-00     108-00    6   
      96-04  108-00  83-05         
  4   706 Kolbe Shannon          Homeschool            110-00      90-02    5   
      90-02  89-08  89-05         
  5   337 Andrew DeFalco         Douglas               116-03      89-01    4   
      89-01  76-10  70-10         
  6   932 Jeremy Chum            Lowell Charter         79-11      86-07    3   
      86-07  82-02  FOUL         
  7   933 Jeffrey Danquah        Lowell Charter         83-00      86-06    2   
      86-06  82-11  43-07         
  8   462 James Webster          Florence Sawyer        77-01      85-11    1   
      81-11  85-03  85-11         
  9   342 Garrett LaFortune      Douglas               108-08      84-09  
      84-09  78-06  42-00         
 10   243 Anthony Giorgi         Chocksett              78-10      79-09  
      51-06  79-09  61-05         
 11   971 Joeseph Fontaine       Luther Burbank         71-00      77-00  
      70-00  77-00  58-09         
 12  1658 James Draper           Sutton                 85-08     J77-00  
      77-00  52-05  69-05           
 13   724 Joshua Brown           Innovation             82-02      76-03  
      64-02  56-05  76-03         
 14   941 Joshua Nartey          Lowell Charter         71-05      74-11  
      74-06  72-02  74-11         
 15   229 Yegor Smith-Realmu     Carroll                75-00      72-08  
      72-08  56-03  68-07         
 16  1389 Mason Lane             Paxton Cente           80-00      70-10  
      70-10  70-03  65-09         
 17  1719 Cooper Hicks           Thomas Prince          75-00      70-01  
      70-01  65-09  65-00         
 18  1670 Griffin Melia          Sutton                 70-05      67-07  
      64-07  67-07  62-10