Mass. Middle School T&F Championship



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2018 09:16 PM
                  8th MA Middle School Championships Div. II                   
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                        Clinton High School  - 6/2/2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 12.59  6/7/2014    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  850 Julia Beauvais        Triton                 12.49      12.95q 12 
  2 #  546 Courtney Lambrigh     O'Bryant Sch           13.40      13.16q  4 
  3 #  241 Siena Salyer          Groton Dunstable       13.40      13.39q  5 
  4 #   93 Izzy Brown            Blake                  13.00      13.50q  8 
  5 #  971 Maya Schwab           Wilson                 12.94      13.53q  9 
  6 #  246 Danielle Thompson     Groton Dunstable       13.30      13.60q  2 
  7 #  641 Leah Baxter           Quabbin                13.10      13.61q  3 
  8 #  535 Dalynn Ramos          Oak Hill               13.70      13.65q  8 
  9 #  414 Petrashea Johnson     Lawrence               13.90      13.67   4 
 10 #  229 Hazel Greene          Groton Dunstable       13.60      13.70   9 
 11 #  108 Alex Lusby            Blake                  13.00      13.72   7 
 12 #  705 Ellie Currie          Robert Adams           13.50      13.73  12 
 13 #   45 Falyn Hunt            Belmonte               13.00      13.74   6 
 14 #  102 Bella Gangemi         Blake                  13.40      13.76   6 
 15 #   81 Lily Siegelman        Bigelow                13.30      13.78   1 
 16 #  636 Sage Smith            Pentucket Mi           12.90      13.80  10 
 17 #  949 Nora Manning          Whitman                13.60      13.84  10 
 18 #  193 Shane Gallimore       Gibbons Midd           13.30      13.90   3 
 19 #  339 Kayleigh Durant       Hunking Midd           14.20      13.93   7 
 20 #  975 Trinity Vickers       Wilson                 13.20      13.95   1 
 21 #  820 Rosie Richards        Stony Brook            13.70      13.96   6 
 21 #  892 April Davis           Trottier               13.10      13.96   2 
 23 #  825 Carly Choquette       Tahanto Reg.           13.75      13.98   3 
 24 #  735 Jessica Smith         Robert Adams           13.50      14.00  12 
 25 #   54 Jenna Tennent         Belmonte               13.40      14.09   8 
 26 #  563 Jenna Smith           O'Maley                14.00      14.14  11 
 27 #  930 Lily Kacyvenski       Weston                 13.90      14.17   1 
 28 #  856 Trinity Cole          Triton                 13.41      14.18   9 
 29 #  832 Bella Verdini         Tahanto Reg.           14.20      14.27   6 
 30 #  325 Natalie Pompi         Hoosac Valley          13.90      14.30   2 
 31 #  899 Stephanie Root        Trottier               14.20      14.31   9 
 32 #  439 Ella Barucci          Medway Middl           12.86      14.35  11 
 33 #  287 Samantha Sicuranz     Hanson Middl           14.75      14.39   2 
 34 #  622 Reese Gallant         Pentucket Mi           13.80      14.43   2 
 35 #   10 Marina Byrnes         Ashland Midd           13.41      14.44  10 
 36 #  409 Emma Grant            Kennedy                13.75      14.46   5 
 36 #  467 Meg Curran            Millbury               14.00      14.46  10 
 38 #  574 Madison Paine         Overlook Mid           13.90      14.51   3 
 39 #  440 Ella Cence            Medway Middl           13.40      14.53   7 
 40 #  152 Jamie Butler          Fowler Schoo           14.30      14.54   1 
 40 #  701 Sydney Cohen          Robert Adams           14.20      14.54   8 
 42 #  917 Hadley Rhodes         Ursuline Aca           14.32      14.57   5 
 43 #  315 Jolynn Davis          Hoosac Valley          14.60      14.58   9 
 44 #  595 Olivia Goodman        Pembroke               14.80      14.64  10 
 45 #  985 Andreia Soares        Millis Middl           14.60      14.66  10 
 46 #  445 Liana Harkins         Medway Middl           13.75      14.69   4 
 46 #  200 Kate Lentine          Gibbons Midd           14.00      14.69   7 
 48 #  265 Katie Lynch           Hanover Midd           13.02      14.70   5 
 49 #  360 Pia Stewart           Ipswich Midd           13.95      14.74   6 
 49 #  786 Kendall Peterson      Silver Lake            13.60      14.74  11 
 51 #  821 Ava Sidelinger        Stony Brook            14.60      14.79   5 
 51 #  503 Gianna Yordanopou     Miscoe Hill            13.50      14.79  11 
 53 #  908 Monique Hogan         Tyngsborough           14.22      14.81   5 
 54 #  186 Coralie Sainvil       Gardner                14.80      14.84   9 
 55 #  536 Jayla Rodriguez       Oak Hill               14.30      14.85   4 
 56 #  912 Elle Banach           Ursuline Aca           13.82      14.87   1 
 57 #  765 Molly Webster         Rupert A. Nock         14.56      14.88  11 
 57 #  757 Nieve Morrissey       Rupert A. Nock         14.25      14.88   4 
 59 #  373 Angela Gu             John Glenn M           14.53      14.92  12 
 60 #    9 Ellie Bredin          Ashland Midd           13.91      14.93   5 
 61 #  289 Emilee Baima          Hartnett               14.30      14.94   2 
 62 #  947 Savannah Kamperid     Whitman                14.07      14.98  12 
 63 #  615 Miabella Cavallar     Pentucket Mi           13.70      14.99   7 
 64 #  353 Skyler Moseley        Ipswich Midd           14.68      15.03   2 
 65 #  368 Anna Chong            John Glenn M           14.50      15.09   9 
 66 #  337 Alivia Dole-Reita     Hunking Midd           14.40      15.11   6 
 67 #  978 Ella Bender           Millis Middl           14.30      15.12   1 
 68 #  580 Shayleigh Stevens     Overlook Mid           14.30      15.13   3 
 69 #  273 Ava Toglia            Hanover Midd           13.04      15.15   4 
 69 #  278 Rafaela DeOliveir     Hanson Middl           14.09      15.15  12 
 71 #  483 Julia Brereton        Miscoe Hill            14.78      15.16   3 
 72 #  823 Abby Walsh            Stony Brook            14.10      15.17  10 
 72 #   44 Bianna Giardullo      Belmonte               14.00      15.17   9 
 74 #   59 Megan Corr            Bigelow                14.52      15.19  12 
 75 #  666 Miya Prochnow         Quabbin                14.60      15.20   6 
 76 #  293 Leah Cook             Hartnett               14.10      15.25  11 
 77 #  753 Rima Lambert          Rupert A. Nock         14.25      15.27   3 
 78 #  257 Erin Condon           Hanover Midd           14.70      15.63   1 
 79 #  466 Grace Cote            Millbury               14.40      15.75   7 
 80 #  290 Kaylee Bell           Hartnett               14.40      15.78   8 
 81 #  512 Anastasia Cassidy     Oak Hill               14.80      15.79   8 
 82 #  391 Leilani Perez         John Glenn M           14.60      16.04   7 
 83 #  328 Daisy Adinkrah        Hunking Midd           14.65      16.10   3 
 84 #  806 Sara-Rose Snaith      Sizer School           14.80      17.62   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  6/7/2014    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  850 Julia Beauvais        Triton                 12.95      12.78   10   
  2 #  546 Courtney Lambrigh     O'Bryant Sch           13.16      13.01    8   
  3 #  241 Siena Salyer          Groton Dunstable       13.39      13.11    6   
  4 #  971 Maya Schwab           Wilson                 13.53      13.44    5   
  5 #  641 Leah Baxter           Quabbin                13.61      13.51    4   
  6 #   93 Izzy Brown            Blake                  13.50      13.59    3   
  7 #  535 Dalynn Ramos          Oak Hill               13.65      13.69    2   
  8 #  246 Danielle Thompson     Groton Dunstable       13.60      13.70    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.23  6/7/2014    Alyssa Madden, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  546 Courtney Lambrigh     O'Bryant Sch           26.91      26.63   9  10   
  2 #  850 Julia Beauvais        Triton                 26.81      27.11   9   8   
  3 #  370 Jaida Edey            John Glenn M           26.80      27.57   9   6   
  4 #  246 Danielle Thompson     Groton Dunstable       28.30      28.07   7   5   
  5 #  641 Leah Baxter           Quabbin                28.30      28.38   7   4   
  6 #  255 Brianne Salomao       Hampshire Re           27.90      28.58   8   3   
  7 #   25 Alexandra Martin      Ashland Midd           27.40      28.70   9   2   
  8 #  446 Alise Higgins         Medway Middl           26.72      28.83   9   1   
  9 #  636 Sage Smith            Pentucket Mi           28.70      28.90   7 
 10 #  349 Colby Filosa          Ipswich Midd           28.00      28.93   8 
 11 #  740 Mia Wolfgang          Robert Adams           28.40      29.13   7 
 12 #  414 Petrashea Johnson     Lawrence               27.50      29.31   9 
 13 #  644 Shayne Burton         Quabbin                28.80      29.39   6 
 14 #  613 Sabrina Campbell      Pentucket Mi           29.10      29.41   5 
 15 #  109 Grace McGowan         Blake                  29.00      29.78   6 
 16 #  825 Carly Choquette       Tahanto Reg.           29.50      29.85   5 
 16 #  118 Kerry White           Blake                  29.00      29.85   6 
 18 #  849 Gina Abouzied         Triton                 28.95      29.91   6 
 19 #  139 Lydia Garneau         Fitchburg Mem.         29.00      29.93   6 
 20 #  964 Clare O'Connor        Wilson                 27.89      30.01   8 
 21 #   35 April Aldred          Belmonte               28.10      30.15   8 
 22 #  211 Marissa Walsh         Gibbons Midd           30.20      30.24   4 
 23 #  973 Lyla Sneed            Wilson                 28.22      30.38   8 
 24 #  592 Ally Flaherty         Pembroke               31.00      30.45   1 
 25 #  985 Andreia Soares        Millis Middl           30.00      30.57   4 
 26 #  617 Bethany Cloutier      Pentucket Mi           30.10      30.68   4 
 27 #  595 Olivia Goodman        Pembroke                          30.71   1 
 28 #  445 Liana Harkins         Medway Middl           28.58      30.73   7 
 29 #  420 Prianka Sarathy       Littleton              31.00      30.79   2 
 30 #  560 Hope McCarthy         O'Maley                31.00      30.80   3 
 31 #  689 Katia McMenemy        Melican                29.90      30.92   5 
 31 #  594 Katie Gibbons         Pembroke               31.00      30.92   2 
 33 #  543 Christine Zong        Oak Hill               30.60      31.02   3 
 34 #  981 Alexa McKersie        Millis Middl           30.00      31.03   5 
 35 #  745 Elizabeth Downs       Rupert A. Nock         29.05      31.14   6 
 36 #  186 Coralie Sainvil       Gardner                30.00      31.22   4 
 37 #  340 Natasha Gallagher     Hunking Midd           30.70      31.23   3 
 38 #   34 Cassandra Washbur     Ashland Midd           27.60      31.27   8 
 39 #  455 Maeve Richardson      Medway Middl           28.32      31.29   7 
 40 #  908 Monique Hogan         Tyngsborough           30.30      31.31   4 
 41 #  141 Skyleigh Larose       Fitchburg Mem.         31.00      31.36   2 
 42 #  717 Juliette Leone        Robert Adams           30.90      31.38   3 
 43 #  542 Catherine Zong        Oak Hill               30.90      31.42   3 
 44 #  721 Molly MacLeod         Robert Adams           30.90      31.44   3 
 45 #  565 Ella Young            O'Maley                28.09      31.71   8 
 46 #  483 Julia Brereton        Miscoe Hill            28.71      31.84   7 
 47 #  332 Katelynn Burns        Hunking Midd           30.60      31.85   3 
 48 #  580 Shayleigh Stevens     Overlook Mid           29.90      31.93   5 
 49 #  351 Brenna Hickey         Ipswich Midd           31.00      31.99   2 
 50 #  494 Julia Mistretta       Miscoe Hill            29.90      32.45   5 
 51 #   46 Tia Kanj              Belmonte               29.00      32.75   6 
 52 #   13 Lauren Ellis          Ashland Midd           29.40      33.05   5 
 53 #  383 Emma Mandell          John Glenn M           31.00      34.17   2 
 54 #  806 Sara-Rose Snaith      Sizer School           31.00      37.14   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.04  6/9/2012    Melissa Solomon, Diamond MS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  505 Lilly Digman          Murdock              1:01.36    1:00.83# 11  10   
  2 #  725 Paige Masson          Robert Adams         1:02.00    1:02.81  11   8   
  3 #  404 Ava Venuti            John Glenn M         1:03.10    1:03.25  11   6   
  4 #  241 Siena Salyer          Groton Dunstable     1:05.40    1:03.49  10   5   
  5 #  313 Lilly Boudreau        Hoosac Valley        1:02.62    1:04.33  11   4   
  6 #  165 Alison Roche          Fowler Schoo         1:05.00    1:04.50  10   3   
  7 #  685 Olivia Kardos         Melican              1:05.50    1:04.86  10   2   
  8 #  877 Ella Pike             Triton               1:06.06    1:05.24  10   1   
  9 #  974 Molly Unger           Wilson               1:03.00    1:05.62  11 
 10 #  949 Nora Manning          Whitman              1:09.00    1:06.39   9 
 11 #  153 Grace Charron         Fowler Schoo         1:11.00    1:06.61   7 
 12 #  421 Naomi D'Souza         McCarthy             1:04.61    1:07.06  11 
 13 #  215 Sasha Wilkinson       Gibbons Midd         1:08.40    1:07.26   9 
 14 #  809 Liv Baumert           Stony Brook          1:08.00    1:07.30   9 
 15 #  357 Decha Perron          Ipswich Midd         1:08.00    1:08.65   9 
 16 #  745 Elizabeth Downs       Rupert A. Nock       1:08.04    1:09.18   9 
 17 #  608 Lia Alsup             Pentucket Mi         1:08.40    1:09.38   9 
 18 #  454 Chloe Redfield        Medway Middl         1:11.07    1:09.69   7 
 19 #  513 Amanda Cheng          Oak Hill             1:11.00    1:09.84   7 
 20 #  346 Dana Falardeau        Ipswich Midd         1:09.00    1:10.07   8 
 21 #  601 Avery Rappaport       Pembroke                        1:10.10   1 
 22 #  397 Samantha Sheahan      John Glenn M         1:07.50    1:10.34  10 
 23 #  668 Abigail Ramsey        Quabbin              1:10.40    1:10.35   7 
 24 #  221 Savannah Carpente     Groton Dunstable     1:11.80    1:10.36   7 
 25 #  245 Mary Teeple           Groton Dunstable     1:09.70    1:10.65   8 
 26 #  420 Prianka Sarathy       Littleton            1:10.50    1:10.73   7 
 27 #  143 Jeana Robillard       Fitchburg Mem.       1:12.00    1:10.74   6 
 28 #  390 Maddie O'Neil         John Glenn M         1:10.30    1:11.05   7 
 29 #  983 Caroline Mundy        Millis Middl         1:15.60    1:11.08   3 
 30 #  478 Jordan Nadeau         Millbury             1:09.00    1:11.23   9 
 31 #  211 Marissa Walsh         Gibbons Midd         1:13.80    1:11.29   5 
 32 #   40 Jessica Bremburg      Belmonte             1:10.00    1:11.45   8 
 32 #   96 Lillie Cumming        Blake                1:10.00    1:11.45   8 
 34 #  609 Lauren Arnold         Pentucket Mi         1:09.60    1:11.72   8 
 35 #  558 Eliana Faria          O'Maley              1:12.90    1:11.77   6 
 36 #  441 Sally Chan            Medway Middl         1:12.30    1:11.84   6 
 37 #  518 Paris Figuereo        Oak Hill             1:13.00    1:11.87   6 
 38 #  704 Tatum Cordon          Robert Adams         1:11.90    1:11.98   7 
 39 #  879 Bliss Richards        Triton               1:09.90    1:12.08   8 
 40 #  982 Maddie Miga           Millis Middl         1:14.40    1:12.12   4 
 41 #  905 Heidi Ziegler         Trottier             1:16.00    1:12.57   2 
 42 #  283 Makenna Marshall      Hanson Middl         1:13.00    1:12.87   6 
 43 #  144 Lily Scopeletti       Fitchburg Mem.       1:16.00    1:12.90   2 
 44 #  334 Ella Clohisy          Hunking Midd         1:14.90    1:13.56   4 
 45 #  176 Gabby Gonzalez        Gardner              1:14.00    1:13.57   4 
 46 #  575 Olivia Palubekis      Overlook Mid         1:16.00    1:13.58   2 
 47 #  179 Leah Leblanc          Gardner              1:14.00    1:13.98   5 
 48 #  257 Erin Condon           Hanover Midd         1:12.00    1:14.07   6 
 49 #   73 Ella Lundgren         Bigelow              1:12.39    1:14.21   6 
 50 #  979 Eva Fabian            Millis Middl         1:15.40    1:14.37   3 
 51 # 2261 Maggie Long           Ashland Midd         1:14.60    1:14.41   4 
 52 # 2262 Elizabeth McSween     Ashland Midd         1:15.50    1:14.59   3 
 53 #  944 Mia Gocal             Whitman              1:14.00    1:14.68   4 
 54 #  928 Mikya Irvin           Weston               1:14.00    1:14.72   5 
 55 #  341 Brynne LeCours        Hunking Midd         1:13.00    1:14.85   6 
 56 #   61 Grace Davis           Bigelow              1:14.00    1:14.92   5 
 57 #  486 Alyssa Crotty         Miscoe Hill          1:13.11    1:14.96   5 
 58 #  307 Skylar Ryan           Hartnett             1:15.10    1:15.20   3 
 59 #  537 MeeJee Sarvey         Oak Hill             1:16.00    1:15.34   2 
 60 #  459 Maura Thompson        Medway Middl         1:13.02    1:15.46   5 
 61 #  808 Neveah Yang           Sizer School         1:16.00    1:16.24   2 
 62 #   17 Sarah Ezeh            Ashland Midd                    1:16.49   1 
 63 #  547 Laura Londono         O'Bryant Sch         1:15.90    1:16.69   3 
 64 #  937 Mackenzie Morong      Weston               1:13.10    1:17.28   5 
 65 #   83 Alexis Smith          Bigelow              1:15.22    1:17.79   3 
 66 #  916 Natalie Moran         Ursuline Aca         1:15.50    1:17.93   3 
 67 #  312 Amanda Vinacco        Hartnett             1:16.00    1:18.07   1 
 68 #  149 Morgan Booth          Fowler Schoo         1:15.00    1:19.48   4 
 69 #  553 Faith Castellucci     O'Maley              1:16.00    1:22.01   2 
 -- #  645 Lily Carlson          Quabbin              1:07.50        DNF  10 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.57  6/7/2014    Samantha Friborg, Belmont Day             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   70 Charlotte Kourori     Bigelow              2:28.00    2:23.11   3  10   
  2 #  720 Mia Luisi             Robert Adams         2:28.10    2:24.73   3   8   
  3 #  710 Peyton Hastings       Robert Adams         2:34.50    2:27.56   3   6   
  4 #  926 Sloan Hinton          Weston               2:31.00    2:30.41   3   5   
  5 #  122 Emerson Allyn         Central Tree         2:40.00    2:38.22   3   4   
  6 #  346 Dana Falardeau        Ipswich Midd         2:40.00    2:38.79   3   3   
  7 #  364 Lauren Barnes         John Glenn M         2:40.00    2:38.87   3   2   
  8 #  153 Grace Charron         Fowler Schoo         2:40.76    2:40.45   3   1   
  9 #  618 Audrey Conover        Pentucket Mi         2:41.00    2:41.39   3 
 10 #  881 Robin Sanger          Triton               2:53.00    2:41.76   2 
 11 #  124 Elise Gridley         Central Tree         2:42.00    2:42.70   3 
 12 #  779 Megan Laliberte       Silver Lake          2:46.00    2:43.40   2 
 13 #  399 Emma Szabo            John Glenn M         2:40.00    2:43.91   3 
 14 #  167 Claudia Severence     Fowler Schoo         2:40.76    2:44.25   3 
 15 #  538 Emily Savage          Oak Hill             2:46.00    2:44.26   2 
 16 #  773 Lauren Dwyer          Silver Lake          2:44.00    2:45.75   2 
 17 #  408 Maddie David          Kennedy              2:42.00    2:45.80   2 
 18 #  703 Sloan Cordon          Robert Adams         2:43.80    2:45.82   2 
 19 #    3 Emelia Agostinell     Ashland Midd         2:40.30    2:45.86   3 
 20 #  366 Sofie Busse           John Glenn M         2:51.00    2:47.08   2 
 21 #  276 Sky Bucci-Anderso     Hanson Middl         2:50.00    2:48.85   2 
 22 #  824 Chloe Casperson       Tahanto Reg.         2:51.00    2:49.03   2 
 23 #  918 Brigid Ryan           Ursuline Aca         2:52.50    2:49.47   2 
 24 #  458 Erin Shipos           Medway Middl         2:52.50    2:49.63   2 
 25 #  676 Olivia Ure            Quabbin              2:50.30    2:50.55   2 
 26 #  884 Erin Wallwork         Triton               2:55.00    2:50.61   1 
 27 #  291 Claudia Bellan        Hartnett             2:53.40    2:53.99   1 
 28 #   65 Maddie Fabry          Bigelow              2:54.00    2:55.02   1 
 29 #  260 Sophia Foley          Hanover Midd         2:53.00    2:55.22   1 
 30 #  905 Heidi Ziegler         Trottier             2:53.00    2:56.04   1 
 31 #    7 Brooke Boulanger      Ashland Midd         2:57.00    2:58.69   1 
 32 #  220 Chelsea Callahan      Groton Dunstable     2:56.70    3:00.87   1 
 33 #  142 Keaveny Mcguiness     Fitchburg Mem.       2:54.00    3:01.01   1 
 34 #  248 Freya Webb            Groton Dunstable     2:55.40    3:01.92   1 
 35 #  218 Chloe Beausoleil      Groton Dunstable     2:56.00    3:05.20   1 
 36 #  919 Sara Wheeler          Ursuline Aca         2:57.90    3:09.79   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:11.84  6/4/2016    Gabriella Walsh, Carlisle School          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  516 Amelia Everett        Oak Hill             5:24.00    5:23.10   2  10   
  2 #  768 Summer Bejarano       Silver Lake          5:31.00    5:24.76   2   8   
  3 #   91 Sophie St.George      Bird Middle          5:45.00    5:27.20   2   6   
  4 #  862 Ellie Gay-Killeen     Triton               5:34.50    5:31.36   2   5   
  5 #  545 Katherine Keating     O'Bryant Sch         5:34.15    5:35.43   2   4   
  6 #  785 Riley Paskow          Silver Lake          5:59.00    5:35.66   2   3   
  7 #  706 Kate Currie           Robert Adams         5:31.50    5:35.67   2   2   
  8 #  496 Emma Nadolski         Miscoe Hill          5:39.03    5:36.18   2   1   
  9 #  167 Claudia Severence     Fowler Schoo         5:42.00    5:38.07   2 
 10 #   71 Clara Lake            Bigelow              5:39.00    5:40.89   2 
 11 #   63 Grace Doherty         Bigelow              5:49.00    5:43.60   2 
 12 #  230 Kimmie Harding        Groton Dunstable     5:46.90    5:44.95   2 
 13 #  266 Anna Mahoney          Hanover Midd         5:53.00    5:45.74   2 
 14 #  719 Carmen Luisi          Robert Adams         5:49.50    5:50.11   2 
 15 #  578 Fiona Picone          Overlook Mid         5:49.00    5:51.04   2 
 16 #  848 Molly Squire          The Bromfiel         6:06.00    5:55.10   1 
 17 #  110 Emily Morgan          Blake                5:44.00    5:56.95   2 
 18 #  633 Phoebe Rubio          Pentucket Mi         6:03.00    6:00.98   1 
 19 #  946 Mayah Kamperides      Whitman              6:14.00    6:00.99   1 
 20 #  874 Emma Morland          Triton               6:03.30    6:01.97   1 
 21 #    1 Rylee Keeley          Abigail Adams        5:50.17    6:03.27   2 
 22 #  508 Nobaleigh Laraba      Murdock              6:09.00    6:05.87   1 
 23 #  335 Brenna Corcoran       Hunking Midd         6:11.00    6:07.98   1 
 24 #  180 Lydia Leblanc         Gardner              5:55.00    6:09.10   2 
 25 #  402 Sarah Tonini          John Glenn M         6:12.00    6:09.40   1 
 26 #  824 Chloe Casperson       Tahanto Reg.         5:55.00    6:10.76   2 
 27 #  385 Anna McEachern        John Glenn M         6:22.00    6:12.41   1 
 28 #  269 Christina McGilli     Hanover Midd         6:18.00    6:13.10   1 
 29 #  260 Sophia Foley          Hanover Midd         6:15.00    6:15.72   1 
 30 #  822 Kaitlyn Walpole       Stony Brook          6:12.00    6:19.86   1 
 31 #  830 Lauren Stoffel        Tahanto Reg.         6:20.00    6:20.26   1 
 32 #  423 Madelyn Germain       McCloskey            6:20.00    6:20.58   1 
 33 #  532 Alison O'Brien        Oak Hill             6:20.00    6:21.14   1 
 34 #  393 Elena Protasowick     John Glenn M         6:26.00    6:26.13   1 
 35 #   99 Molly Donovan         Blake                6:25.10    6:27.84   1 
 36 #   14 Kathryn English       Ashland Midd         6:19.00    6:28.51   1 
 37 #  413 Elizabeth Janes       Lawrence             6:03.00    6:30.73   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 15.49  6/3/2017    Peyton Rollins, Andrews                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #    2 Peyton Rollins        Andrews                14.70    # 14.68q 10 
  2 #  242 Moriah Scharn         Groton Dunstable       15.80      16.05q  9 
  3 #  737 Kate Stanwood         Robert Adams           16.80      17.39q  8 
  4 #  912 Elle Banach           Ursuline Aca           17.66      17.54q  4 
  5 #  217 Sydney Barlow         Groton Dunstable       16.80      17.76q  7 
  6 #  694 Ania Alwani           Robert Adams           18.50      17.91q  5 
  7 #  355 Olivia Novello        Ipswich Midd           17.65      17.95q  5 
  8 #  202 Riley McNamara        Gibbons Midd           19.30      18.39q  2 
  9 #  317 Alyssa Garabedian     Hoosac Valley          17.90      18.57   2 
 10 #  127 Sydney Lufkin         Central Tree           17.90      18.63   3 
 10 #  225 Lindsey Earle         Groton Dunstable       19.20      18.63   4 
 12 #  174 Taylor Cordio         Gardner                19.00      18.78   9 
 13 #  929 Kamea Johnson         Weston                 18.31      19.30   3 
 14 #  583 Cate Telicki          Overlook Mid           18.90      19.48  10 
 15 #  911 Cadence Serrano       Tyngsborough           18.71      19.49   7 
 16 #  975 Trinity Vickers       Wilson                 18.96      19.53  11 
 17 #  541 Spring Yan            Oak Hill               18.70      19.70   6 
 18 #   69 Allie Kontaridis      Bigelow                18.94      19.72  11 
 19 #  453 Mikayla Perez         Medway Middl           19.80      19.75   8 
 20 #  500 Olivia Skiba          Miscoe Hill            19.07      19.78   7 
 21 #  270 Natalie Mutschler     Hanover Midd           19.52      19.82   7 
 22 #  148 Samantha Bakalos      Fowler Schoo           20.70      19.87   1 
 23 #  956 Elsa Bashor           Wilson                 19.57      19.93   9 
 24 #  872 Melika Mohit          Triton                 19.12      20.09   6 
 25 #  625 Hannah Linehan        Pentucket Mi           19.30      20.11   3 
 26 #   36 Emma Arsenault        Belmonte               16.90      20.22   6 
 27 #  682 Priscilla deCarva     Melican                19.00      20.30   8 
 28 #  828 Emma Kelly            Tahanto Reg.           19.90      20.35   2 
 29 #  376 Lauren Harrell        John Glenn M           20.00      20.39   1 
 30 #  615 Miabella Cavallar     Pentucket Mi           19.70      20.42  11 
 31 #  834 Emily Weagle          Tahanto Reg.           20.30      20.43  11 
 31 #  530 Rana Moeinzad         Oak Hill               20.50      20.43   7 
 33 #  197 Emma Kriz             Gibbons Midd           20.10      20.44   9 
 34 #  762 Tuala Sullivan        Rupert A. Nock         19.40      20.47   3 
 35 #    6 Natalia Arjona        Ashland Midd           17.95      20.59   1 
 36 #  663 Rylee Murch           Quabbin                20.50      20.63   6 
 37 #  282 April Keyes           Hanson Middl           19.39      20.64   1 
 37 #  427 Meghan Smith          McCloskey              18.40      20.64   4 
 39 #  570 Payton Collette       Overlook Mid           20.10      20.72   7 
 40 #  585 Ana-Logan Tourign     Overlook Mid           19.80      20.78   7 
 41 #  465 Melanie Chever        Millbury               20.50      20.80   5 
 42 #  917 Hadley Rhodes         Ursuline Aca           19.74      20.83  10 
 43 #  776 Addie Hamilton        Silver Lake            19.70      20.86  11 
 44 #  597 Abby Mathisen         Pembroke               21.00      20.96  10 
 45 #  259 Katelyn Farrell       Hanover Midd           19.85      20.97   5 
 46 #  619 Megan DeStefano       Pentucket Mi           19.90      20.98   3 
 47 #  250 Lily Godbout-Desr     Hampshire Re           20.10      21.03   6 
 48 #   18 Cameron Geary         Ashland Midd           20.59      21.04   3 
 49 #  684 Anna Haven            Melican                19.50      21.12   6 
 50 #  749 Isabella Guido        Rupert A. Nock         20.04      21.15   4 
 51 #  487 Angelina DiColell     Miscoe Hill            19.86      21.17   4 
 52 #  984 Sophia Ortiz          Millis Middl           20.60      21.27  11 
 53 #  442 Julia Evers           Medway Middl           12.80      21.32  11 
 54 #   43 Madi Femino           Belmonte               18.10      21.34   2 
 55 #  297 Alexis Harrison       Hartnett               18.90      21.41   9 
 56 #  523 Willa Keller          Oak Hill               20.75      21.45   2 
 56 #  661 Lillian Maxwell       Quabbin                21.00      21.45   6 
 58 #  468 Ava DiDonna           Millbury               19.50      21.50   4 
 59 #  947 Savannah Kamperid     Whitman                21.00      21.63   4 
 60 #  407 Isabelle Wilson       John Glenn M           20.00      21.66   2 
 61 #  878 Lizzy Protopatas      Triton                 19.82      21.67   6 
 62 #  286 Sydney Pires          Hanson Middl           20.43      21.79  10 
 63 #  948 Bagley Katelyn        Whitman                21.00      21.80   3 
 64 #   75 Caroline McGinn       Bigelow                21.00      21.95   5 
 65 #  451 Camellia Meredith     Medway Middl           20.26      22.05  10 
 66 #   55 Ana-Karina Adrian     Bigelow                21.00      22.08   7 
 67 #  271 Holly Rossi           Hanover Midd           20.02      22.11   3 
 68 #  965 Scarlett O'Keefe      Wilson                 20.50      22.15   9 
 69 #  914 Emma Dooley           Ursuline Aca           20.50      22.16   8 
 70 #   47 Ali Laws              Belmonte               19.40      22.29   2 
 71 #  463 Francesca Beyer       Millbury               19.00      22.35  10 
 72 #  859 Regan Falloon         Triton                 19.65      22.45  10 
 73 #  782 Olivia Morris         Silver Lake            20.60      22.60   2 
 74 #  123 Rylie Falla           Central Tree           21.00      22.90   8 
 75 #  147 Olivia Bakalos        Fowler Schoo           20.70      23.02   1 
 76 #  367 Jackie Campos         John Glenn M           20.10      23.22   8 
 77 #  352 Katelyn Moseley       Ipswich Midd           20.58      23.46   4 
 78 #  194 Callie Henderson      Gibbons Midd           20.06      25.95   5 
 79 #  284 Lynn McCoy            Hanson Middl           19.78      29.06   9 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.49  6/3/2017    Peyton Rollins, Andrews                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #    2 Peyton Rollins        Andrews                14.68      14.72#  10   
  2 #  242 Moriah Scharn         Groton Dunstable       16.05      16.43    8   
  3 #  912 Elle Banach           Ursuline Aca           17.54      17.04    6   
  4 #  217 Sydney Barlow         Groton Dunstable       17.76      17.13    5   
  5 #  737 Kate Stanwood         Robert Adams           17.39      17.38    4   
  6 #  694 Ania Alwani           Robert Adams           17.91      17.92    3   
  7 #  355 Olivia Novello        Ipswich Midd           17.95      18.10    2   
  8 #  202 Riley McNamara        Gibbons Midd           18.39      18.16    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.27  6/9/2012    Hale MS, Hale MS                            
                       K Maclure, C Aylaian, T Jarostchuk, A Traverse    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robert H. Adams Middle School                       56.20      54.92   4  10   
     1) #694 Ania Alwani                2) #705 Ellie Currie              
     3) #735 Jessica Smith              4) #740 Mia Wolfgang              
     5) #721 Molly MacLeod              6) #701 Sydney Cohen              
  2 Belmonte Middle School                              56.90      55.38   4   8   
     1) #35 April Aldred                2) #45 Falyn Hunt                 
     3) #54 Jenna Tennent               4) #51 Sarah Peacock              
  3 Triton Middle School                                55.52      55.50   4   6   
     1) #861 Caroline Gay-Killeen       2) #865 Emelia Hight              
     3) #872 Melika Mohit               4) #856 Trinity Cole              
     5) #849 Gina Abouzied              6)                                
  4 Groton Dunstable Middle School                      56.70      56.27   4   5   
     1) #229 Hazel Greene               2) #225 Lindsey Earle             
     3) #227 Sophie Fournier            4) #233 Zahria Huggins            
     5) #239 Kylee Palmer               6) #219 Marinna Boynton           
  5 Stony Brook Middle School                                      56.62   3   4   
     1) #819 Caroline Lynch             2) #812 Julia Bourque             
     3) #817 Megan Frazee               4) #820 Rosie Richards            
     5) #821 Ava Sidelinger             6) #809 Liv Baumert               
  6 Robert E. Melican MS                                           57.03   2   3   
     1) #684 Anna Haven                 2) #685 Olivia Kardos             
     3) #682 Priscilla deCarvahlo       4) #683 Sophia Fontecchio         
     5) #691 Jessica Rank               6) #689 Katia McMenemy            
  7 Medway Middle School                                57.10      57.12   4   2   
     1) #446 Alise Higgins              2) #440 Ella Cence                
     3) #448 Emily Landry               4) #453 Mikayla Perez             
  8 Ashland Middle School                               56.10      57.72   4   1   
     1) #25 Alexandra Martin            2) #34 Cassandra Washburn         
     3) #9 Ellie Bredin                 4) #10 Marina Byrnes              
     5) #18 Cameron Geary               6) #26 Samantha Martin            
  9 Rupert A. Nock Middle School                                   58.08   2 
     1) #759 Caity Rooney               2) #765 Molly Webster             
     3) #757 Nieve Morrissey            4) #753 Rima Lambert              
     5) #749 Isabella Guido             6)                                
 10 Bigelow Middle School                                          58.59   2 
     1) #69 Allie Kontaridis            2) #59 Megan Corr                 
     3) #68 Mia Hreczuck                4) #60 Polina Courtney            
 11 Gibbons Middle School                                          58.74   1 
     1) #214 Kristin Wilchowski         2) #202 Riley McNamara            
     3) #192 Samantha Connolly          4) #193 Shane Gallimore           
 12 Pentucket Middle School                             58.80      58.76   3 
     1) #637 Bailey Stock               2) #617 Bethany Cloutier          
     3) #625 Hannah Linehan             4) #613 Sabrina Campbell          
 12 Hartnett Middle School                                         58.76   2 
     1) #300 Abigail Marino             2) #289 Emilee Baima              
     3) #290 Kaylee Bell                4) #294 Naomie Dorestant          
     5) #299 Ella Leclaire              6)                                
 14 Tahanto Regional                                    59.90      58.94   3 
     1) #832 Bella Verdini              2) #834 Emily Weagle              
     3) #828 Emma Kelly                 4) #827 Meg Edwards               
 15 Weston Middle School                                           59.35   2 
     1) #923 Katie Gow                  2) #935 Kayta Marchant            
     3) #928 Mikya Irvin                4) #926 Sloan Hinton              
 16 Tyngsborough Middle School                                     59.49   3 
     1) #911 Cadence Serrano            2) #906 Elizabeth Chenelle        
     3) #907 Taryn Clare                4) #910 Xenia Politis             
 17 Millbury Jr. High                                              59.54   1 
     1) #462 Ayanna Bennett             2) #466 Grace Cote                
     3) #467 Meg Curran                 4) #465 Melanie Chever            
 18 Quabbin Middle School                                          59.64   1 
     1) #654 Emma Gatulis               2) #677 Katie Valois              
     3) #661 Lillian Maxwell            4) #656 Molly Howard              
 19 Gardner Middle School                                          59.72   2 
     1) #176 Gabby Gonzalez             2) #188 Laurel Wallace            
     3) #179 Leah Leblanc               4) #174 Taylor Cordio             
 20 Oak Hill Middle School                            1:01.00      59.76   3 
     1) #542 Catherine Zong             2) #543 Christine Zong            
     3) #528 Kyrah Mar                  4) #531 Sylvie Nguyen             
     5) #512 Anastasia Cassidy          6)                                
 21 Hunking Middle School                                        1:00.21   3 
     1) #335 Brenna Corcoran            2) #341 Brynne LeCours            
     3) #332 Katelynn Burns             4) #340 Natasha Gallagher         
     5) #337 Alivia Dole-Reitano        6) #339 Kayleigh Durant           
 22 Ipswich Middle School                               57.50    1:00.62   4 
     1) #349 Colby Filosa               2) #347 Madeleine Farris          
     3) #355 Olivia Novello             4) #360 Pia Stewart               
 23 John Glenn Middle School                            58.00    1:00.68   4 
     1) #373 Angela Gu                  2) #368 Anna Chong                
     3) #407 Isabelle Wilson            4) #391 Leilani Perez             
 24 Fowler School                                                1:00.73   3 
     1) #159 Haven Estabrook            2) #152 Jamie Butler              
     3) #147 Olivia Bakalos             4) #148 Samantha Bakalos          
 25 Silver Lake Middle School                                    1:01.12   3 
     1) #776 Addie Hamilton             2) #781 Evelyn Moore              
     3) #790 Messina Sheehan            4) #778 Sophia Kaupp              
     5) #787 Zoe Quakenbush             6)                                
 26 Miscoe Hill Middle School                                    1:01.99   2 
     1) #484 Caroline Brigham           2) #494 Julia Mistretta           
     3) #498 Lauren Plumb               4) #500 Olivia Skiba              
     5) #489 Ellie Harvey               6)                                
 27 Sizer School                                                 1:05.75   2 
     1) #800 Autumn Meeker              2) #798 Jamisen Laplante          
     3) #808 Neveah Yang                4) #793 Odette Amoakohene         
 28 The Bromfield School                                         1:06.05   1 
     1) #835 Alexandra Arellano Montene 2) #836 Nora Clarke               
     3) #847 Sanjana Shukla             4) #845 Sophia Rypinski           
     5) #837 Mairead Daly               6)                                
 -- Blake Middle School                                               DQ   1  zone viiolation
     1) #102 Bella Gangemi              2) #109 Grace McGowan             
     3) #118 Kerry White                4) #96 Lillie Cumming             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:23.03  6/9/2012    RJ Grey JHS, RJ Grey                      
                         S Antonioli, S Cotter, A Mielke, E Alex           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robert H. Adams Middle School                     4:18.90    4:16.81#  3  10   
     1) #715 Ella Kuchman               2) #706 Kate Currie               
     3) #720 Mia Luisi                  4) #725 Paige Masson              
     5) #710 Peyton Hastings            6) #719 Carmen Luisi              
  2 Triton Middle School                              4:36.80    4:38.46   3   8   
     1) #880 Avery Robbilard            2) #877 Ella Pike                 
     3) #863 Morgan Hall                4) #867 Sophia Latham             
     5) #888 Teagan Wilson              6)                                
  3 John Glenn Middle School                          4:48.00    4:45.96   3   6   
     1) #404 Ava Venuti                 2) #387 Cassie Morrison           
     3) #390 Maddie O'Neil              4) #397 Samantha Sheahan          
  4 Pentucket Middle School                           4:45.50    4:46.68   3   5   
     1) #632 Emily Rubio                2) #609 Lauren Arnold             
     3) #608 Lia Alsup                  4) #622 Reese Gallant             
  5 Groton Dunstable Middle School                    5:14.50    4:48.75   3   4   
     1) #234 Eliana Lothrop             2) #245 Mary Teeple               
     3) #247 Michelle Velasquez         4) #221 Savannah Carpenter        
     5) #235 Ava Metzger                6) #220 Chelsea Callahan          
  6 Oak Hill Middle School                            4:46.00    4:50.42   3   3   
     1) #513 Amanda Cheng               2) #516 Amelia Everett            
     3) #525 Jessie Lee                 4) #518 Paris Figuereo            
     5) #537 MeeJee Sarvey              6) #531 Sylvie Nguyen             
  7 Quabbin Middle School                                        4:55.07   2   2   
     1) #668 Abigail Ramsey             2) #653 Gemma Gabrielli           
     3) #658 Hailey Judd                4) #674 Quinn Trumbull-Olsen      
  8 Blake Middle School                                          4:57.65   2   1   
     1) #111 Caitlin Panciocco          2) #98 Ella Dailey                
     3) #113 Lauren Schoefield          4) #121 Sophie Young              
     5) #99 Molly Donovan               6)                                
  9 Hartnett Middle School                                       5:01.01   2 
     1) #300 Abigail Marino             2) #312 Amanda Vinacco            
     3) #291 Claudia Bellan             4) #307 Skylar Ryan               
     5) #298 Alyssa Huff                6)                                
 10 Medway Middle School                              5:15.21    5:04.18   3 
     1) #454 Chloe Redfield             2) #458 Erin Shipos               
     3) #450 Lindsay Matheson           4) #459 Maura Thompson            
 11 Miscoe Hill Middle School                                    5:04.27   1 
     1) #486 Alyssa Crotty              2) #487 Angelina DiColella        
     3) #496 Emma Nadolski              4) #502 Tia Wright                
     5) #501 Julia Sullivan             6)                                
 12 Ursuline Academy                                  5:19.65    5:08.42   2 
     1) #918 Brigid Ryan                2) #916 Natalie Moran             
     3) #919 Sara Wheeler               4) #913 Whitney Caulfield         
     5) #915 Kayla Macy                 6)                                
 13 Weston Middle School                                         5:13.21   2 
     1) #923 Katie Gow                  2) #937 Mackenzie Morong          
     3) #939 Olivia Rome                4) #932 Sarah Lenox               
     5) #924 Sage Hadley                6) #941 Sophia Watkins            
 14 Fowler School                                                5:16.24   2 
     1) #160 Elizabeth Freeman          2) #159 Haven Estabrook           
     3) #164 Jordan Mullen              4) #149 Morgan Booth              
 15 Ashland Middle School                             5:10.00    5:17.25   3 
     1) #3 Emelia Agostinelli           2) #17 Sarah Ezeh                 
     3) #2261 Maggie Long               4) #2262 Elizabeth McSweeny       
     5) #14 Kathryn English             6) #8 Olivia Boulanger            
 16 Bigelow Middle School                                        5:18.23   1 
     1) #74 Alana McAuliffe             2) #83 Alexis Smith               
     3) #55 Ana-Karina Adrianza         4) #73 Ella Lundgren              
 17 Millbury Jr. High                                            5:25.04   1 
     1) #473 Hannah Irish               2) #478 Jordan Nadeau             
     3) #470 Julia Gentilucci           4) #475 Julianne Linstedt         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:15.79  6/7/2014    Diamond MS, Diamond MS                   
                          C Kelly, M Barrett-Tzannes, M Anderberg, H Tuomi  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bigelow Middle School                                       10:27.56   10   
     1) #70 Charlotte Kouroriez         2) #71 Clara Lake                 
     3) #63 Grace Doherty               4) #84 Nadia Synyavska            
  2 Silver Lake Middle School                                   10:32.93    8   
     1) #775 Courtney Gerety            2) #773 Lauren Dwyer              
     3) #779 Megan Laliberte            4) #785 Riley Paskow              
     5) #770 Anna Billings              6)                                
  3 Triton Middle School                             10:37.80   10:34.55    6   
     1) #880 Avery Robbilard            2) #883 Ella Visconti             
     3) #862 Ellie Gay-Killeen          4) #863 Morgan Hall               
     5) #874 Emma Morland               6)                                
  4 Robert H. Adams Middle School                    10:50.00   10:41.09    5   
     1) #739 Casey Wig                  2) #696 Ella Bosselman            
     3) #716 Jordyn Kuharich            4) #738 Kayla Tomacelli           
     5) #732 Kathleen Russo             6) #703 Sloan Cordon              
  5 Groton Dunstable Middle School                   11:08.00   11:21.94    4   
     1) #224 Catherine Daly             2) #234 Eliana Lothrop            
     3) #230 Kimmie Harding             4) #240 Maddie Prechtl            
     5) #218 Chloe Beausoleil           6) #248 Freya Webb                
  6 John Glenn Middle School                         11:20.00   11:42.10    3   
     1) #385 Anna McEachern             2) #399 Emma Szabo                
     3) #364 Lauren Barnes              4) #402 Sarah Tonini              
  7 Oak Hill Middle School                           12:00.00   12:09.03    2   
     1) #532 Alison O'Brien             2) #538 Emily Savage              
     3) #540 Julia Walsh                4) #522 Maya Jha                  
     5) #530 Rana Moeinzad              6)                                
  8 Quabbin Middle School                                       12:18.48    1   
     1) #672 Ava Shaw                   2) #652 Jessica Forsyth           
     3) #678 Madison Whitney            4) #676 Olivia Ure                
  9 Fowler School                                               13:03.50  
     1) #172 Grace Wilde                2) #166 Lily Saperstein           
     3) #157 Meghan Curtin              4) #170 Sophia Smith              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-02  6/4/2016    Laura McBride, Overlook                     
 Meet Record: #  5-02  6/8/2013    Alex Macrides, RJ Grey                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  817 Megan Frazee          Stony Brook          4-10.00    4-08.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  242 Moriah Scharn         Groton Dunstable     4-10.00   J4-08.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  227 Sophie Fournier       Groton Dunstable     4-10.00    4-06.00    5.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  632 Emily Rubio           Pentucket Mi         4-08.00    4-06.00    5.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  566 Carly Allen           Overlook Mid         4-04.00   J4-06.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  565 Ella Young            O'Maley              4-02.00   J4-06.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  677 Katie Valois          Quabbin              4-08.00   J4-06.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  484 Caroline Brigham      Miscoe Hill          4-05.00    4-04.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  122 Emerson Allyn         Central Tree         4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  287 Samantha Sicuranz     Hanson Middl         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 #  633 Phoebe Rubio          Pentucket Mi         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  536 Jayla Rodriguez       Oak Hill             4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 #  848 Molly Squire          The Bromfiel         4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 #  577 Jillian Perrault      Overlook Mid         4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 #  579 Jada Sibley           Overlook Mid         4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 #  376 Lauren Harrell        John Glenn M         4-08.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    P    P    P  XXX 
 17 #  143 Jeana Robillard       Fitchburg Mem.       4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 #  117 Zoe Whelan            Blake                4-03.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 #  767 Kara Becker           Silver Lake          4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 20 #  165 Alison Roche          Fowler Schoo         4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 21 #  823 Abby Walsh            Stony Brook          4-06.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  396 Rokibat Salako        John Glenn M         4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  160 Elizabeth Freeman     Fowler Schoo         4-06.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  734 Maura Shook           Robert Adams         4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  398 Logan Sullivan        John Glenn M         4-04.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-09  6/4/2016    Victoria Gravel, Taunton                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  255 Brianne Salomao       Hampshire Re        16-06.00   15-11.50   10   
  2 #  217 Sydney Barlow         Groton Dunstable    15-05.00   15-08.00    8   
  3 #  930 Lily Kacyvenski       Weston              14-06.00   14-11.50    6   
  4 #  370 Jaida Edey            John Glenn M        15-06.50   14-04.50    5   
  5 #  535 Dalynn Ramos          Oak Hill            14-04.00   14-02.50    4   
  6 #   93 Izzy Brown            Blake               15-03.00   14-01.50    3   
  7 #  737 Kate Stanwood         Robert Adams        14-04.75   14-00.50    2   
  8 #  599 Melanie Michini       Pembroke            12-07.00   14-00.00    1   
  9 #  903 Leona Sungkharom      Trottier            12-10.00   13-11.50  
 10 #   81 Lily Siegelman        Bigelow             14-07.00   13-09.50  
 11 #  892 April Davis           Trottier            14-00.00   13-09.00  
 12 #  644 Shayne Burton         Quabbin             15-05.00   13-04.50  
 13 #  812 Julia Bourque         Stony Brook         14-00.00   13-03.00  
 14 #  579 Jada Sibley           Overlook Mid        13-05.00   13-01.50  
 14 #  313 Lilly Boudreau        Hoosac Valley       14-00.00   13-01.50  
 16 #  541 Spring Yan            Oak Hill            14-01.00   13-01.00  
 17 #  563 Jenna Smith           O'Maley             12-10.00   13-00.75  
 18 #  865 Emelia Hight          Triton              14-04.00   13-00.00  
 18 #  317 Alyssa Garabedian     Hoosac Valley       12-07.00   13-00.00  
 20 #  439 Ella Barucci          Medway Middl        12-10.00   12-11.00  
 21 #  566 Carly Allen           Overlook Mid        12-09.00   12-10.00  
 22 #  654 Emma Gatulis          Quabbin             13-05.00   12-09.00  
 23 #  523 Willa Keller          Oak Hill            14-00.00   12-06.50  
 24 #  888 Teagan Wilson         Triton              13-01.00   12-05.50  
 25 #  503 Gianna Yordanopou     Miscoe Hill         14-00.00   12-03.50  
 26 #  691 Jessica Rank          Melican             13-05.00   12-02.50  
 26 #  411 Francesca Samuel      Kennedy             13-02.75   12-02.50  
 28 #  294 Naomie Dorestant      Hartnett            14-07.00   12-01.00  
 29 #  271 Holly Rossi           Hanover Midd        12-07.00   12-00.50  
 30 #  196 Dhriti Kommineni      Gibbons Midd        13-00.00   11-10.75  
 31 #  612 Riley Bucco           Pentucket Mi        13-08.00   11-08.50  
 32 #  944 Mia Gocal             Whitman             13-03.00   11-08.00  
 33 #  761 Julia Schena          Rupert A. Nock      13-03.00   11-07.00  
 34 #  322 Samantha Loholdt      Hoosac Valley       13-06.00   11-03.00  
 34 #  838 Marissa Flynn         The Bromfiel        14-00.00   11-03.00  
 36 #  194 Callie Henderson      Gibbons Midd        12-09.00   11-01.50  
 37 #  501 Julia Sullivan        Miscoe Hill         12-11.00   11-00.00  
 38 #   61 Grace Davis           Bigelow             13-05.00   10-10.00  
 39 #   87 Vivian Yang-Schmi     Bigelow             13-10.00   10-09.00  
 40 #   97 Maddie Curmi          Blake               13-03.00   10-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-11  6/11/2011   Melody Umoren, Atlantic MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  695 Eva Bergloff          Robert Adams        30-11.00   32-10.50   10   
  2 #  889 Danielle Adams        Trottier            31-10.00   32-08.50    8   
  3 #  197 Emma Kriz             Gibbons Midd        28-11.00   30-10.50    6   
  4 #  574 Madison Paine         Overlook Mid        31-05.00   30-00.00    5   
  5 #  265 Katie Lynch           Hanover Midd        34-05.00   29-08.00    4   
  6 #  382 Jessica Lin           John Glenn M        31-07.00  J29-08.00    3   
  7 #  586 Marley Waalkes        Overlook Mid        29-06.00   29-06.75    2   
  8 #  967 Molly O'Neil          Wilson              28-00.00   27-11.00    1   
  9 #  723 Kendall Marsden       Robert Adams        30-01.50   27-09.75  
 10 #  369 Keira Doyle           John Glenn M        27-03.00   27-07.50  
 11 #  253 McKenzie Nichols      Hampshire Re        24-00.00   27-01.25  
 12 #  759 Caity Rooney          Rupert A. Nock      30-09.00   27-00.00  
 13 #  894 Carmen Hudson         Trottier            27-05.00   26-07.50  
 14 #  653 Gemma Gabrielli       Quabbin             26-00.00   26-03.75  
 15 #  306 Emma Ryan             Hartnett            25-05.00   26-02.00  
 16 #  489 Ellie Harvey          Miscoe Hill         23-02.00   26-01.00  
 16 #  895 Camila Manz           Trottier            24-03.00   26-01.00  
 18 #   38 Erin Baressi          Belmonte            32-01.00   26-00.50  
 19 #  728 Nora Parmese          Robert Adams        25-10.00   25-10.00  
 20 #  162 Madison Hobbs         Fowler Schoo        25-02.00   25-08.25  
 21 #  105 Kylie Herbstuber      Blake               27-03.00   25-01.75  
 22 #  237 Julia O'Brien         Groton Dunstable    24-06.00   24-09.25  
 23 #  831 Isabella Uva          Tahanto Reg.        26-03.00   24-08.00  
 23 #   49 Ashleigh Moore        Belmonte            28-07.00   24-08.00  
 25 #  528 Kyrah Mar             Oak Hill            24-06.00   24-06.00  
 26 #  380 Seimoon Khan          John Glenn M        25-00.00   24-05.00  
 27 #  171 Lilian Sullivan       Fowler Schoo        23-09.00   24-04.00  
 28 #  556 Angelena Curcuru      O'Maley             23-00.00   24-03.00  
 29 #  683 Sophia Fontecchio     Melican             25-07.50   24-00.00  
 30 #  272 Isma Saleem           Hanover Midd        26-02.00   23-10.00  
 30 #  567 Michaela Auffrey      Overlook Mid        25-02.00   23-10.00  
 32 #  627 Grace Milius          Pentucket Mi        27-03.00   23-09.50  
 33 #  203 Shruthi Nelluri       Gibbons Midd        24-07.00   23-06.25  
 34 #  648 Kyrsten DuBois        Quabbin             25-08.00   23-03.50  
 35 #  970 Emily Scharr          Wilson              24-04.00   22-11.50  
 36 #   60 Polina Courtney       Bigelow             24-09.00   22-10.50  
 36 #  963 Cate Mulholland       Wilson              26-06.75   22-10.50  
 38 #  628 Nicole Mitchell       Pentucket Mi        23-02.00   22-08.50  
 39 #  302 Cristina Pedorell     Hartnett            25-00.00   22-03.00  
 40 #  428 Briana Alexander      McCormack Mi        24-04.00   21-08.50  
 40 #  348 Anna Ferreira         Ipswich Midd        24-00.00   21-08.50  
 42 #  909 Paige Patnaude        Tyngsborough        23-05.00   21-06.25  
 43 #  859 Regan Falloon         Triton              27-01.50   21-05.50  
 44 #   50 Amelia Papagallo      Belmonte            25-10.00   21-04.00  
 45 #  250 Lily Godbout-Desr     Hampshire Re        23-00.00   21-01.50  
 46 #  350 Camille Fisher        Ipswich Midd        23-09.00   20-06.50  
 47 #  763 Shay Trail            Rupert A. Nock      25-03.00   19-02.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 87-10  6/3/2017    Faith Sirvio, Fowler School                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  169 Faith Sirvio          Fowler Schoo           91-00      81-06   10   
  2 #  508 Nobaleigh Laraba      Murdock                72-00      74-02    8   
  3 #  302 Cristina Pedorell     Hartnett               81-02      69-04    6   
  4 #  525 Jessie Lee            Oak Hill               64-00      69-02    5   
  5 #  695 Eva Bergloff          Robert Adams           88-11      68-00    4   
  6 #  798 Jamisen Laplante      Sizer School           53-08      62-04    3   
  7 #  786 Kendall Peterson      Silver Lake            50-04      62-01    2   
  8 #  477 Liz Mitchell          Millbury               55-00      61-08    1   
  9 #   38 Erin Baressi          Belmonte               69-09      60-04  
 10 #  569 Addison Collette      Overlook Mid           55-10      57-04  
 11 #  502 Tia Wright            Miscoe Hill            48-00      56-11  
 12 #  428 Briana Alexander      McCormack Mi           49-00      56-09  
 13 #  763 Shay Trail            Rupert A. Nock         55-05      56-01  
 14 #  807 Maria Vecchiarell     Sizer School                      55-10  
 15 #  272 Isma Saleem           Hanover Midd           64-00      55-03  
 16 #  369 Keira Doyle           John Glenn M           58-00      55-02  
 17 #  723 Kendall Marsden       Robert Adams           65-11      54-10  
 18 #  171 Lilian Sullivan       Fowler Schoo           66-06      54-05  
 19 #  570 Payton Collette       Overlook Mid           54-10      53-06  
 20 #  556 Angelena Curcuru      O'Maley                48-00      53-02  
 21 #  533 Lily Paltrowitz       Oak Hill               49-06      52-08  
 22 #  645 Lily Carlson          Quabbin                56-05      52-00  
 23 #  752 Leela Kowalski        Rupert A. Nock         48-06      51-11  
 24 #  237 Julia O'Brien         Groton Dunstable       49-03      51-08  
 25 #   74 Alana McAuliffe       Bigelow                48-03      50-08  
 26 #  793 Odette Amoakohene     Sizer School           48-00      50-00  
 27 #  942 Ryann Brown           Whitman                51-03      48-05  
 28 #  651 Brianna Earle         Quabbin                52-00      47-02  
 29 #   36 Emma Arsenault        Belmonte               57-05      46-02  
 30 #  728 Nora Parmese          Robert Adams           51-00      46-00  
 30 #  652 Jessica Forsyth       Quabbin                52-09      46-00  
 32 #  552 Kayla Calamo          O'Maley                56-07      44-08  
 33 #  282 April Keyes           Hanson Middl           61-07      43-00  
 34 #  156 Phoebe Cook           Fowler Schoo           55-00      42-10  
 35 #  567 Michaela Auffrey      Overlook Mid           52-09      42-04  
 36 #  379 Joshana Joseph        John Glenn M           55-00      41-04  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 96-01  5/23/2015   Talia Beech, Pentucket                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  626 Emma Lopata           Pentucket Mi           68-09      79-09   10   
  2 #  883 Ella Visconti         Triton                 79-01      74-05    8   
  3 #  894 Carmen Hudson         Trottier               83-01      71-05    6   
  4 #   87 Vivian Yang-Schmi     Bigelow                52-00      70-09    5   
  5 #  448 Emily Landry          Medway Middl           64-04      69-08    4   
  6 #  298 Alyssa Huff           Hartnett               67-02      67-03    3   
  7 #  663 Rylee Murch           Quabbin                66-00      66-03    2   
  8 #  196 Dhriti Kommineni      Gibbons Midd           60-08      63-10    1   
  9 #  533 Lily Paltrowitz       Oak Hill               58-00      62-06  
 10 #  316 Lainna Dexheimer      Hoosac Valley          59-04      62-03  
 11 #  293 Leah Cook             Hartnett               53-00      61-00  
 12 #  406 Angelina Voong        John Glenn M           55-00      60-02  
 13 #  280 Sofia Grasso          Hanson Middl           61-10      59-04  
 14 #  377 Lily Hill             John Glenn M           60-00      59-00  
 15 #  890 Lily Chan             Trottier               63-01      58-06  
 16 #  475 Julianne Linstedt     Millbury               55-00      58-04  
 17 #  790 Messina Sheehan       Silver Lake            53-02      55-00  
 18 #  292 Lauren Carey          Hartnett               52-02      54-05  
 19 #  380 Seimoon Khan          John Glenn M           58-00      53-10  
 20 #  151 Madison Brown         Fowler Schoo           52-04      51-06  
 21 #  253 McKenzie Nichols      Hampshire Re           53-00      50-07  
 22 #  707 Brenna Fisk           Robert Adams           54-02      50-04  
 23 #  473 Hannah Irish          Millbury               70-00      49-02  
 24 #   75 Caroline McGinn       Bigelow                52-00      48-01  
 25 #  755 Elizabeth Metsker     Rupert A. Nock         56-03      44-09  
 26 #   57 Liliana Battista      Bigelow                52-00      44-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 11.65  6/7/2014    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  488 Kyle Dunlap           Miscoe Hill            12.03      12.38q  9 
  2 #  481 Tyler Schold          Millbury               12.50      12.42q  2 
  3 #  449 Eric Lindstrom        Medway Middl           12.26      12.51q  6 
  4 #  515 Chase Cubia           Oak Hill               12.06      12.58q  7 
  5 #   79 Dante Sanchez         Bigelow                11.70      12.69q 11 
  6 #  958 Brycen Compton        Wilson                 12.38      12.71q  3 
  7 #  712 Joe Hill              Robert Adams           12.40      12.74q  1 
  8 #   48 Chase Ledbury         Belmonte               12.05      12.83q  8 
  9 #  795 Myles Cronin          Sizer School           12.60      12.84   3 
 10 #  185 Zak Ramos             Gardner                13.70      12.92   9 
 11 #  952 William Stafford      Whitman                13.03      12.93   5 
 12 #  314 Aaron Bush            Hoosac Valley          13.10      12.97   1 
 13 #  864 Beck Herman           Triton                 12.28      13.09   5 
 14 #  189 Sullivan Boyle        Gibbons Midd           13.30      13.10  10 
 15 #  789 Raiden Sepulveda      Silver Lake            12.80      13.16   8 
 15 #  210 Adam Von-Maszewsk     Gibbons Midd           12.70      13.16   6 
 17 #  640 Colin Arnold          Quabbin                12.60      13.17   4 
 18 #  638 Will Sutton           Pentucket Mi           12.90      13.20  10 
 19 #  606 Zach Tripodi          Pembroke               13.90      13.25   3 
 20 #  853 Tyler Caram           Triton                 12.67      13.29   5 
 21 #  363 Bryan Aweh-Kisob      John Glenn M           12.41      13.30   1 
 22 #   90 Nicholas Cassidy      Birchland Pa           13.00      13.35   8 
 23 #  279 Jacob Donovan         Hanson Middl           12.84      13.39  10 
 24 #   41 Peter Chim            Belmonte               12.30      13.40   4 
 25 #  954 Jake Adelmann         Wilson                 12.85      13.42  11 
 26 #  401 Arnav Thotangane      John Glenn M           12.40      13.46   2 
 27 #  438 Darius Banaitus       Medway Middl           12.91      13.52   9 
 28 #  520 Ben Goldblatt         Oak Hill               13.30      13.56  11 
 29 #  813 Caleb Bowden          Stony Brook            13.00      13.57   7 
 30 #  604 Jack Tosone           Pembroke               13.90      13.58   5 
 30 #  839 Colin Harte           The Bromfiel           13.70      13.58   2 
 30 #   52 Ryan Ragucci          Belmonte               13.30      13.58  10 
 33 #  100 Brendan Driscoll      Blake                  13.00      13.61   6 
 34 #  125 Nathan Judge          Central Tree           13.30      13.62   9 
 35 #  726 Sarunas Montvila      Robert Adams           13.10      13.64   2 
 36 #  634 Jason Sciacca         Pentucket Mi           12.85      13.65  11 
 37 #  114 Adrian Sheehy         Blake                  11.90      13.74  10 
 38 #  844 Jacob Pulido          The Bromfiel           13.80      13.78  11 
 39 #  700 Gabriel Cline         Robert Adams           13.10      13.79   3 
 40 #  791 Boyd Wechter          Silver Lake            13.20      13.81   6 
 41 #  425 Payson Roy            McCloskey              12.80      13.86   9 
 42 #  639 Aiden Tierney         Pentucket Mi           13.10      13.89   5 
 42 #  101 Brett Driscoll        Blake                  13.50      13.89   5 
 44 #   15 David Ezeh            Ashland Midd           13.20      13.94   8 
 45 #  891 Pierce Cote           Trottier               13.50      13.95   4 
 45 #  977 Nicholas Almeida      Millis Middl           13.70      13.95   7 
 47 #  330 Kevin Adu             Hunking Midd           13.70      14.01   8 
 48 #  764 Angus Webster         Rupert A. Nock         13.40      14.02   7 
 49 #  154 Wilbert Chau          Fowler Schoo           13.90      14.03   2 
 50 #  447 Ryan Hopkins          Medway Middl           13.03      14.05   3 
 50 #  264 Daniel Leskow         Hanover Midd           13.75      14.05  11 
 52 #  491 Brady Karmelek        Miscoe Hill            13.50      14.11   6 
 52 #  288 Matthew Alves         Hartnett               13.50      14.11   1 
 54 #   20 David Jebashaker      Ashland Midd           13.03      14.21   4 
 55 #  135 Conor Fitzgerald      Dudley Middl           13.90      14.22   4 
 56 #  804 Jacob Saball          Sizer School           13.40      14.32   8 
 57 #  209 Sean Tam              Gibbons Midd           13.70      14.33   6 
 58 #  680 Emmet Wright          Quabbin                13.20      14.35   7 
 59 #  794 Liam Cronin           Sizer School           13.70      14.43   5 
 60 #  437 Jeanmarcos Valeri     McCormack Mi           13.08      14.50   2 
 61 #  150 Andrew Borey          Fowler Schoo           13.90      14.70   3 
 62 #  138 Cole Donelan          Fitchburg Mem.                    14.83   7 
 63 #   58 Derrick Chu           Bigelow                13.86      15.04   8 
 64 #  342 Ty Lescord            Hunking Midd           13.80      15.09  10 
 65 #  744 Andrew Connolly       Rupert A. Nock         13.83      15.26   9 
 66 #  549 Ryan Blatchford       O'Maley                13.70      15.63   3 
 67 #  132 Chris Boyd            Dudley Middl           13.90      17.82   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.65  6/7/2014    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  481 Tyler Schold          Millbury               12.42      12.38   10   
  2 #  449 Eric Lindstrom        Medway Middl           12.51      12.41    8   
  3 #  488 Kyle Dunlap           Miscoe Hill            12.38      12.44    6   
  4 #  515 Chase Cubia           Oak Hill               12.58      12.56    5   
  5 #  712 Joe Hill              Robert Adams           12.74      12.69    4   
  6 #   79 Dante Sanchez         Bigelow                12.69      12.73    3   
  7 #  958 Brycen Compton        Wilson                 12.71      12.74    2   
  8 #   48 Chase Ledbury         Belmonte               12.83      12.76    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.96  6/3/2017    Jordan Colon, Bromfield                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  854 Christopher Colby     Triton                 25.68      26.07   7  10   
  2 #  829 Jared Moulton         Tahanto Reg.           27.70      26.42   5   8   
  3 #  443 Connor Gilmore        Medway Middl           24.77      26.45   7   6   
  4 #  958 Brycen Compton        Wilson                 25.39      26.66   7   5   
  5 #  669 Alex Raymond          Quabbin                26.80     J26.66   6   4    +0.002
  6 #  140 Lorenzo Jones         Fitchburg Mem.         26.00      26.74   7   3   
  7 #   42 Mekhi Coburn          Belmonte               26.40      26.86   6   2   
  8 #  789 Raiden Sepulveda      Silver Lake            26.70     J26.86   6   1    +0.006
  9 #  873 Joshua Monroe         Triton                 26.19      27.00   7 
  9 #   19 John Giglia           Ashland Midd           26.70      27.00   6 
 11 #  590 Kyle Dargie           Pembroke               29.00      27.01   1 
 12 #  815 Owen de Mars          Stony Brook            26.20      27.04   6 
 13 #  795 Myles Cronin          Sizer School           26.50      27.08   6 
 14 #  212 Cameron Welch         Gibbons Midd           27.50      27.31   5 
 15 #  902 Jeremy Strauss        Trottier               27.00      27.37   6 
 16 #  206 Gavin Rice            Gibbons Midd           27.20      27.58   5 
 17 #  374 Prahkar Gupta         John Glenn M           28.00      27.96   4 
 18 #   52 Ryan Ragucci          Belmonte               27.20      28.05   6 
 19 #  791 Boyd Wechter          Silver Lake            28.60      28.29   2 
 20 #   62 Melvin de Medeiro     Bigelow                27.20      28.36   5 
 21 #  356 Jack Parr             Ipswich Midd           28.21      28.37   3 
 22 #  183 Ryan McKenna          Gardner                28.00      28.39   4 
 23 #  826 Rick Darnobid         Tahanto Reg.           28.40      28.76   3 
 23 #   39 Andrew Belyea         Belmonte               28.10      28.76   4 
 25 #  178 Berthanson Jean J     Gardner                28.20      28.77   4 
 26 #  891 Pierce Cote           Trottier               28.50      28.85   3 
 27 #  103 Will Griffin          Blake                  28.30      28.89   3 
 28 #  893 Conor Hoolahan        Trottier               28.00      29.14   4 
 28 #  154 Wilbert Chau          Fowler Schoo           28.90      29.14   2 
 30 #  606 Zach Tripodi          Pembroke               29.00      29.17   1 
 31 #  562 Allen Segura          O'Maley                28.40      29.20   3 
 32 #  950 Danyel Rios           Whitman                28.71      29.40   2 
 33 #  491 Brady Karmelek        Miscoe Hill            27.51      29.49   5 
 34 #  526 Russell Lee           Oak Hill               28.10      29.57   4 
 35 #  116 Ryan Tierney          Blake                  28.80      29.90   2 
 36 #  714 Andrei Koev           Robert Adams           29.00      29.98   1 
 37 #  150 Andrew Borey          Fowler Schoo           29.00      30.05   1 
 38 #  208 Eamon Stephens        Gibbons Midd           27.60      30.33   5 
 39 #  702 Ethan Comeau          Robert Adams           28.90      30.56   2 
 40 #  134 Treyden Finlay        Dudley Middl           29.00      31.68   1 
 41 #  120 Ryan Wirtz            Blake                  28.90      32.13   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.79  6/4/2016    Peter Debold, Weston                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  433 Arcel Melo            McCormack Mi           55.00      54.11   6  10   
  2 #  876 Cam Murray            Triton                 55.49      54.83   6   8   
  3 #   23 Bennett Lewis         Ashland Midd           58.80      57.77   6   6   
  4 #  871 Tegan Mead            Triton                 58.77      58.82   6   5   
  5 #  361 Paul Wertz            Ipswich Midd           59.40      59.45   6   4   
  6 #  900 Josh Ruthfield        Trottier             1:00.70      59.84   5   3   
  7 #  922 Ben Fang              Weston               1:03.10    1:00.72   4   2   
  8 #  375 Incheol Ha            John Glenn M         1:00.00    1:01.15   5   1   
  9 #  527 Glanzer Mar           Oak Hill               58.13    1:01.42   6 
 10 #  659 Nicholas Lucia        Quabbin              1:04.00    1:01.73   3 
 11 #  128 Brady McCann          Central Tree           59.90    1:01.84   6 
 12 #  771 Ethan Cunningham      Silver Lake          1:02.00    1:01.86   4 
 13 #   53 Benjamin Tapia-Ga     Belmonte             1:01.51    1:01.90   5 
 14 #  145 Trey Scott            Fitchburg Mem.       1:02.00    1:02.37   4 
 15 #  381 Freeman Kyne          John Glenn M         1:00.20    1:02.40   5 
 15 #  182 Gabe Marland          Gardner              1:04.00    1:02.40   3 
 17 #  261 Michael Greene        Hanover Midd         1:02.90    1:02.42   4 
 18 #  902 Jeremy Strauss        Trottier             1:05.80    1:02.49   2 
 19 #  464 Troy Cami             Millbury             1:01.00    1:02.52   5 
 20 #  199 Owen Lenkauskas       Gibbons Midd         1:03.80    1:02.83   4 
 21 #  126 Jackson Kline         Central Tree         1:04.40    1:03.39   3 
 22 #  573 Seth Loudon           Overlook Mid         1:03.00    1:03.53   4 
 23 #  893 Conor Hoolahan        Trottier             1:03.90    1:04.52   4 
 24 #  492 Chris Lanier          Miscoe Hill            59.64    1:04.61   6 
 25 #  190 Colin Campbell        Gibbons Midd         1:06.00    1:05.13   2 
 26 #  687 Jack Little           Melican              1:05.40    1:05.48   3 
 27 #  251 Ryan McConnell        Hampshire Re         1:06.00    1:05.62   2 
 28 #   39 Andrew Belyea         Belmonte             1:05.59    1:05.76   3 
 29 #  692 Jackson Reusser       Melican              1:03.80    1:05.91   4 
 30 #  371 Kai Etringer          John Glenn M         1:06.90    1:06.22   1 
 31 #  514 Jaden Chin            Oak Hill             1:06.00    1:06.55   2 
 32 #  343 Daniel McGlashan      Hunking Midd         1:06.00    1:07.60   2 
 33 #  320 Brodie Lanoue         Hoosac Valley        1:06.60    1:08.60   1 
 34 #  331 Aaron Bennett         Hunking Midd         1:06.30    1:09.63   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.86  6/8/2013    John Lara, Rafael Hernandez               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  860 Ryan Freeman          Triton               2:17.69    2:12.74   3  10   
  2 #  544 Gemsly Cajuste        O'Bryant Sch         2:12.51    2:14.07   3   8   
  3 #  816 Austin DeSisto        Stony Brook          2:16.00    2:16.84   3   6   
  4 #  851 Matthew Blanchard     Triton               2:27.70    2:19.47   3   5   
  5 #  389 Kengo Okada           John Glenn M         2:21.10    2:19.83   3   4   
  6 #  161 Daniel Friedman       Fowler Schoo                    2:20.21   1   3   
  7 #   67 Nicholas Holt-Dou     Bigelow              2:18.00    2:21.78   3   2   
  8 #  133 Bronson Dubey         Dudley Middl         2:30.00    2:21.87   3   1   
  9 #  833 Dan Weagle            Tahanto Reg.         2:34.00    2:25.61   2 
 10 #  137 Geo Dicarlo           Fitchburg Mem.       2:30.00    2:27.79   3 
 11 #  177 Bearett Henderson     Gardner              2:33.00    2:27.83   2 
 12 #  610 Sam Atwood            Pentucket Mi         2:34.00    2:28.83   2 
 13 #  957 Andrew Cho            Wilson               2:33.00    2:29.80   2 
 14 #  548 Derrick Samuels       O'Bryant Sch         2:21.90    2:29.83   3 
 15 #  378 Shun Isobe            John Glenn M         2:30.00    2:31.08   3 
 16 #  897 Adarsh Padala         Trottier             2:31.00    2:31.28   2 
 17 #  136 Cal Hopkins           Dudley Middl         2:30.00    2:31.57   3 
 18 #  198 Michael Lelacheur     Gibbons Midd         2:30.60    2:31.90   2 
 19 #   28 Christopher Moria     Ashland Midd         2:31.00    2:31.99   2 
 20 #  493 Sam McElligott        Miscoe Hill          2:29.79    2:32.15   3 
 21 #  296 Maxwell Golden        Hartnett             2:33.00    2:32.81   2 
 22 #  657 Lars Jenkins          Quabbin              2:35.00    2:32.95   1 
 23 #  718 jack Littlejohn       Robert Adams         2:31.90    2:33.06   2 
 24 #   88 Oscar Zeng            Bigelow              2:31.00    2:33.16   2 
 25 #   24 Michael Long          Ashland Midd         2:34.00    2:33.30   2 
 26 #  424 Aidan Ross            McCloskey            2:25.00    2:34.23   3 
 27 #  359 Parker Smith          Ipswich Midd         2:39.00    2:35.79   1 
 28 #  794 Liam Cronin           Sizer School         2:39.00    2:36.33   1 
 29 #  693 Luke Trask            Melican              2:39.00    2:36.70   1 
 30 #  589 Aiden Callahan        Pembroke             2:39.00    2:37.25   1 
 31 #  747 Bradford Duchense     Rupert A. Nock       2:37.00    2:37.93   1 
 32 #  155 Matthew Cloutier      Fowler Schoo         2:39.00    2:39.00   1 
 33 #  559 Max Littman           O'Maley              2:33.00    2:39.04   2 
 34 #   72 Maxwell Lu            Bigelow              2:39.00    2:39.39   1 
 35 #  403 Andrew Venuti         John Glenn M         2:39.00    2:45.70   1 
 36 #  673 Brendon Sherblom      Quabbin              2:37.00    2:48.32   1 
 37 #  131 Chandler Boyd         Dudley Middl         2:39.00    2:55.37   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:45.72  6/8/2013    Christian Herlihy, Jonas Clarke MS        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  419 Garret Rieden         Littleton            4:59.41    5:00.35   3  10   
  2 #   86 Tyler Tubman          Bigelow              5:09.00    5:08.43   3   8   
  3 #  896 Alden Mehta           Trottier             5:26.00    5:10.22   3   6   
  4 #  412 Henry Gartner         Lawrence             5:23.00    5:11.24   3   5   
  5 #  544 Gemsly Cajuste        O'Bryant Sch         5:07.00    5:12.82   3   4   
  6 #  205 Desmond O'Reilly      Gibbons Midd         5:29.00    5:13.26   3   3   
  7 #  418 Adam Rieden           Littleton            5:10.34    5:13.28   3   2   
  8 #  555 Andrew Coehlo         O'Maley              5:18.00    5:14.74   3   1   
  9 #  581 Ben Stone             Overlook Mid         5:16.00    5:14.79   3 
 10 #  301 Connor Matson         Hartnett             5:27.00    5:16.81   3 
 11 #  814 AJ Chiappetta         Stony Brook          5:30.00    5:19.29   2 
 11 #  655 William Hood          Quabbin              5:33.00    5:19.29   2 
 13 #  358 Finn Russell          Ipswich Midd         5:27.00    5:19.95   3 
 14 #  886 Griffin White         Triton               5:27.40    5:22.93   3 
 15 #  548 Derrick Samuels       O'Bryant Sch         5:18.50    5:24.47   3 
 16 #  336 Ben Craven            Hunking Midd         5:24.00    5:25.27   3 
 17 #  875 Ryan Mulligan         Triton               5:29.20    5:25.40   3 
 18 #   66 Sam Greenwald         Bigelow              5:35.00    5:27.63   2 
 19 #  386 Luca Melfi            John Glenn M         5:30.00    5:27.68   2 
 20 #  635 Stratton Seymour      Pentucket Mi         5:32.00    5:31.41   2 
 21 #  746 Ethan Downs           Rupert A. Nock       5:37.00    5:34.13   2 
 22 #  833 Dan Weagle            Tahanto Reg.         5:32.00    5:35.13   2 
 23 #  189 Sullivan Boyle        Gibbons Midd         5:39.00    5:35.36   2 
 24 #  321 Justin Levesque       Hoosac Valley        5:45.00    5:35.89   1 
 25 #  254 Nitesh Roncone        Hampshire Re         5:36.00    5:36.06   2 
 26 #  904 Chase Whitney         Trottier             5:37.00    5:36.50   2 
 27 #  198 Michael Lelacheur     Gibbons Midd         5:29.00    5:37.60   3 
 28 #  251 Ryan McConnell        Hampshire Re         5:36.00    5:37.89   2 
 29 #   95 Ryan Costello         Blake                5:27.00    5:38.00   3 
 30 #  163 Joseph McDonald       Fowler Schoo         5:44.00    5:38.49   1 
 31 #  158 Jack Denn             Fowler Schoo         5:42.00    5:39.19   1 
 32 #  747 Bradford Duchense     Rupert A. Nock       5:43.00    5:40.54   1 
 33 #  697 Owen Bulmer           Robert Adams         5:44.60    5:40.85   1 
 34 #  338 Michael Driscoll      Hunking Midd         5:33.00    5:41.58   2 
 35 #  130 Matthew Rooney        Dover-Sherborn       5:44.00    5:43.34   1 
 36 #  507 Jason Ingman          Murdock              5:36.98    5:43.36   2 
 37 #  244 Toby Strauss          Groton Dunstable     5:42.10    5:44.24   1 
 38 # 2264 Colin Riley           Tyngsborough                    5:45.13   1 
 39 #  980 Andrew Maher          Millis Middl         5:41.00    5:46.43   2 
 40 #  631 Isaac Rigoli          Pentucket Mi         5:45.00    5:46.92   1 
 41 #  642 Zachary Boucher       Quabbin              5:41.00    5:49.88   2 
 42 #  395 Carter Rauch          John Glenn M         5:45.00    5:50.95   1 
 43 #  184 Tyler Pratt           Gardner              5:45.00    5:54.17   1 
 44 #  400 Alex Taneja           John Glenn M         5:39.00    6:02.54   2 
 45 #  519 Mark Goetzler         Oak Hill             5:44.00    6:05.83   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 14.58  6/7/2014    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  476 Josh Mateo            Millbury               14.75    # 14.47q  7 
  2 #  191 William Collins       Gibbons Midd           15.80      16.58q  5 
  3 #  869 Matt Lyon             Triton                 16.38      16.66q  1 
  4 #  857 Aydan Craveiro        Triton                 16.32      16.84q  2 
  5 #  572 Declan Leclair        Overlook Mid           16.10      16.91q  3 
  6 #  647 James Churchill       Quabbin                16.80      17.13q  3 
  7 #  457 Jared Selby           Medway Middl           17.71      17.71q  5 
  8 #  972 David Seiche          Wilson                 16.32      18.00q  1 
  9 #  529 Nelson Mendez         Oak Hill               17.30      18.17   7 
 10 #   90 Nicholas Cassidy      Birchland Pa           18.89      18.24   6 
 11 #   77 James Ortiz           Bigelow                17.40      18.28   7 
 12 #  210 Adam Von-Maszewsk     Gibbons Midd           17.30      18.45   6 
 13 #  953 Noah Abji             Wilson                 16.60      18.55   2 
 13 #  510 Moeketsi Molai        Murdock                18.10      18.55   1 
 15 #  524 Jesu Kim              Oak Hill               19.50      18.63   7 
 16 #   76 Owen Ormes            Bigelow                17.92      18.69   3 
 17 #  126 Jackson Kline         Central Tree           18.00      18.78   2 
 18 #   80 Adler Schultz         Bigelow                19.00      18.86   7 
 19 #  204 Alan Nguyen           Gibbons Midd           17.90      18.94   4 
 20 #  177 Bearett Henderson     Gardner                18.20      19.07   1 
 21 #  539 Aris Vu               Oak Hill               18.21      19.40   2 
 22 #  687 Jack Little           Melican                19.20      19.45   2 
 23 #  960 John Dunajski         Wilson                 18.85      19.66   5 
 24 #  267 Christopher Manni     Hanover Midd           19.02      19.72   5 
 25 #  780 John Marchetti        Silver Lake            19.50      19.77   7 
 26 #  842 Tucker Madison        The Bromfiel           19.50      19.92   6 
 27 #  708 Jared Freedman        Robert Adams           19.00      19.96   6 
 28 #  662 Trey Miville          Quabbin                19.80      20.04   3 
 29 #  456 Charlie Ross          Medway Middl           19.30      20.05   2 
 30 #  681 Adam Beckman          Melican                19.40      20.14   3 
 31 #   21 Aditya Kansal         Ashland Midd           17.23      20.19   5 
 32 #  758 Ben Perron            Rupert A. Nock         19.40      20.20   4 
 33 #  584 Henry Telicki         Overlook Mid           18.30      20.43   3 
 34 #  596 Ethan Grogan          Pembroke               20.00      20.54   4 
 35 #  365 Aashutosh Budhath     John Glenn M           20.00      20.56   6 
 36 #  774 Brett Evans           Silver Lake            19.80      20.68   5 
 37 #  722 Sean MacLeod          Robert Adams           19.30      20.71   1 
 38 #  616 George Clohisy        Pentucket Mi           19.80      21.21   4 
 39 #  104 Charlie Hardiman      Blake                  20.00      21.38   1 
 40 #  977 Nicholas Almeida      Millis Middl           18.20      21.40   7 
 41 #  571 Russ Hertel           Overlook Mid           18.80      21.55   4 
 42 #  733 Liam Savage           Robert Adams           19.80      21.78   2 
 43 #  372 Josh Garraway         John Glenn M           20.00      21.93   2 
 44 #  783 Mike O'Brien          Silver Lake            19.50      23.10   5 
 45 #  623 Danny Hileman         Pentucket Mi           18.90      25.01   7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.58  6/7/2014    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  476 Josh Mateo            Millbury               14.47      14.49#  10   
  2 #  191 William Collins       Gibbons Midd           16.58      16.16    8   
  3 #  869 Matt Lyon             Triton                 16.66      16.18    6   
  4 #  972 David Seiche          Wilson                 18.00      16.92    5   
  5 #  647 James Churchill       Quabbin                17.13      17.18    4   
  6 #  572 Declan Leclair        Overlook Mid           16.91      17.21    3   
  7 #  857 Aydan Craveiro        Triton                 16.84      17.42    2   
  8 #  457 Jared Selby           Medway Middl           17.71      17.67    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.27  6/9/2012    FA Day MS, FA Day MS                        
                       M Wood, N Roldan, M Hernandez, J Prior            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medway Middle School                                51.89      50.41   3  10   
     1) #443 Connor Gilmore             2) #449 Eric Lindstrom            
     3) #457 Jared Selby                4) #452 Sean Parrinello           
  2 Triton Middle School                                51.14      51.18   3   8   
     1) #864 Beck Herman                2) #876 Cam Murray                
     3) #873 Joshua Monroe              4) #853 Tyler Caram               
     5) #868 Elliot Lent                6)                                
  3 Belmonte Middle School                              51.74      52.07   3   6   
     1) #53 Benjamin Tapia-Gately       2) #48 Chase Ledbury              
     3) #42 Mekhi Coburn                4) #41 Peter Chim                 
  4 Quabbin Middle School                                          53.38   2   5   
     1) #665 Aidan Prentiss             2) #650 Brett Earle               
     3) #640 Colin Arnold               4) #655 William Hood              
     5) #664 Tom Power                  6)                                
  5 Gardner Middle School                                          53.71   2   4   
     1) #187 Carter Santos              2) #182 Gabe Marland              
     3) #183 Ryan McKenna               4) #185 Zak Ramos                 
     5) #173 Chrisangel Burgos          6)                                
  6 Blake Middle School                                            54.23   1   3   
     1) #114 Adrian Sheehy              2) #100 Brendan Driscoll          
     3) #101 Brett Driscoll             4) #107 Kaisei Linehan            
  7 John Glenn Middle School                            52.90      54.83   3   2   
     1) #363 Bryan Aweh-Kisob           2) #388 Joel Newman               
     3) #392 Kai Peterson               4) #374 Prahkar Gupta             
  8 Oak Hill Middle School                              56.10      54.85   3   1   
     1) #517 Ajibola Falade             2) #539 Aris Vu                   
     3) #520 Ben Goldblatt              4) #524 Jesu Kim                  
     5) #515 Chase Cubia                6)                                
  9 Robert H. Adams Middle School                       54.30      55.20   3 
     1) #700 Gabriel Cline              2) #712 Joe Hill                  
     3) #731 Reese Robinson             4) #726 Sarunas Montvila          
     5) #714 Andrei Koev                6) #702 Ethan Comeau              
 10 Bigelow Middle School                                          55.31   1 
     1) #80 Adler Schultz               2) #77 James Ortiz                
     3) #62 Melvin de Medeiros          4) #76 Owen Ormes                 
     5) #64 Spencer Eng                 6)                                
 11 Ashland Middle School                               54.90      55.37   3 
     1) #21 Aditya Kansal               2) #20 David Jebashaker           
     3) #4 Jean-Domonique Anoh          4) #16 Patrick Ezeh               
 12 Silver Lake Middle School                                      55.46   2 
     1) #769 Ayden Bell                 2) #772 Cameron Desharnais        
     3) #792 Collin Williams            4) #784 Andrew Palma              
     5) #774 Brett Evans                6) #788 Guy Rankin                
 13 The Bromfield School                                           56.35   1 
     1) #841 Eli Labbe                  2) #843 Liam Morrison             
     3) #846 Samuel Secor               4) #842 Tucker Madison            
     5) #839 Colin Harte                6)                                
 14 Pentucket Middle School                             54.70      56.44   3 
     1) #639 Aiden Tierney              2) #624 Brandon Lee               
     3) #634 Jason Sciacca              4) #611 Simon Bissett             
 15 Millbury Jr. High                                              57.81   2 
     1) #474 Jemil Jalloh               2) #469 Lucas Friedman            
     3) #472 Nathan Hunt                4) #471 Will Hughes               
 16 Sizer School                                                 1:04.19   2 
     1) #805 Denzel Sanchez             2) #803 Joshua Reddin             
     3) #801 Xayan Natal                4) #797 Ben Guercio               
     5) #796 Douglas Dyer               6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:48.83  6/8/2013    RJ Grey Junior HS, RJ Grey                
                         C Miles, T Peduto, J Maddox, L Murray             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Triton Middle School                              3:57.50    4:07.45   2  10   
     1) #854 Christopher Colby          2) #887 Dylan Wilkinson           
     3) #860 Ryan Freeman               4) #871 Tegan Mead                
  2 Ashland Middle School                             4:19.00    4:22.07   2   8   
     1) #23 Bennett Lewis               2) #12 Dylan Drozeck              
     3) #33 Ethan Tel                   4) #32 Nicholas Tang              
     5) #29 Suraj Padmanabhan           6) #27 Anthony Maussauro          
  3 John Glenn Middle School                          4:20.00    4:26.63   2   6   
     1) #400 Alex Taneja                2) #381 Freeman Kyne              
     3) #375 Incheol Ha                 4) #371 Kai Etringer              
  4 Dudley Middle School                                         4:27.70   1   5   
     1) #133 Bronson Dubey              2) #136 Cal Hopkins               
     3) #135 Conor Fitzgerald           4) #134 Treyden Finlay            
  5 Weston Middle School                                         4:28.48   1   4   
     1) #922 Ben Fang                   2) #931 Feild Kasral              
     3) #934 Lucian Mahoney             4) #933 Theo Luu                  
     5) #921 Grant Berry                6) #927 henry Humfrett            
  6 Ipswich Middle School                             4:28.00    4:30.92   2   3   
     1) #358 Finn Russell               2) #362 Henry Wright              
     3) #361 Paul Wertz                 4) #354 Tucker Murphy             
     5) #356 Jack Parr                  6)                                
  7 Quabbin Middle School                                        4:32.19   1   2   
     1) #665 Aidan Prentiss             2) #671 Claudio Santoro           
     3) #643 Colin Brown                4) #659 Nicholas Lucia            
     5) #670 Elijah Rocheleau           6)                                
  8 Oak Hill Middle School                            4:42.00    4:34.54   2   1   
     1) #527 Glanzer Mar                2) #514 Jaden Chin                
     3) #519 Mark Goetzler              4) #526 Russell Lee               
     5) #521 Aaron Harris               6)                                
  9 Hartnett Middle School                                       4:36.35   1 
     1) #310 Andrew Swenson             2) #301 Connor Matson             
     3) #309 Hassan Shah                4) #296 Maxwell Golden            
     5) #303 Tyler Rainone              6)                                
 10 Groton Dunstable Middle School                    4:50.60    4:37.37   2 
     1) #228 Brady Gendron              2) #216 Cameron Barlow            
     3) #232 Jason Huang                4) #223 Joshua Dai                
     5) #238 Harry Palmer               6) #222 Liam Clinton              
 11 Bigelow Middle School                                        4:38.23   1 
     1) #78 Luke Rattanavijai           2) #72 Maxwell Lu                 
     3) #89 Ming Zucchero               4) #85 Theo Tesler                
 12 Miscoe Hill Middle School                                    4:39.86   1 
     1) #490 Alex Heather               2) #482 Jacob Bigelow             
     3) #485 Lorenzo Cassano            4) #493 Sam McElligott            
     5) #499 Cody Porter                6)                                
 13 Rupert A. Nock Middle School                      4:50.02    4:43.45   2 
     1) #750 Austin Hyer                2) #751 Daniel Kolman             
     3) #746 Ethan Downs                4) #742 Sean Brennan              
 14 Millbury Jr. High                                            5:06.66   1 
     1) #479 Cooper O'Neal              2) #474 Jemil Jalloh              
     3) #469 Lucas Friedman             4) #464 Troy Cami                 
     5) #471 Will Hughes                6) #480 Aran Paquin               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:19.96  6/8/2013    Thurston MS, Thurston MS                  
                         J Driscoll, J Antonucci, W McDonnell, S Murphy    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Littleton Middle School                                      9:45.92   10   
     1) #418 Adam Rieden                2) #419 Garret Rieden             
     3) #417 Michael Morana             4) #415 Tommy Hall                
  2 Triton Middle School                             10:04.00    9:52.81    8   
     1) #886 Griffin White              2) #882 John Sayles               
     3) #851 Matthew Blanchard          4) #885 Patrick Walsh             
     5) #875 Ryan Mulligan              6)                                
  3 Trottier Middle School                                       9:55.12    6   
     1) #897 Adarsh Padala              2) #896 Alden Mehta               
     3) #904 Chase Whitney              4) #900 Josh Ruthfield            
     5) #901 Lukas Singh                6) #898 Sam Poulin                
  4 Bigelow Middle School                                        9:57.78    5   
     1) #67 Nicholas Holt-Doucette      2) #88 Oscar Zeng                 
     3) #66 Sam Greenwald               4) #86 Tyler Tubman               
  5 Stony Brook Middle School                                   10:07.88    4   
     1) #814 AJ Chiappetta              2) #816 Austin DeSisto            
     3) #811 Paul Bergeron              4) #810 Ryan Bellemore            
     5) #815 Owen de Mars               6)                                
  6 John Glenn Middle School                         10:15.00   10:22.72    3   
     1) #395 Carter Rauch               2) #389 Kengo Okada               
     3) #386 Luca Melfi                 4) #378 Shun Isobe                
  7 Ashland Middle School                            10:21.00   10:30.81    2   
     1) #28 Christopher Moriarty        2) #33 Ethan Tel                  
     3) #31 Jake Rymsza                 4) #24 Michael Long               
  8 Robert H. Adams Middle School                    10:31.00   10:33.43    1   
     1) #736 Conner Sofoul              2) #718 jack Littlejohn           
     3) #709 Nathan Giodarno            4) #697 Owen Bulmer               
     5) #727 Rowan O'Brien              6)                                
  9 Groton Dunstable Middle School                   11:06.00   10:35.49  
     1) #226 Adam Feiring               2) #228 Brady Gendron             
     3) #223 Joshua Dai                 4) #244 Toby Strauss              
     5) #232 Jason Huang                6) #222 Liam Clinton              
 10 Gardner Middle School                                       11:05.38  
     1) #181 Alex Lucier                2) #178 Berthanson Jean Jacques   
     3) #175 Gino Di Vito               4) #184 Tyler Pratt               
 11 Pentucket Middle School                          11:18.00   11:08.90  
     1) #630 Alex Pedersen              2) #631 Isaac Rigoli              
     3) #610 Sam Atwood                 4) #620 Zak Eckholt               
 12 Quabbin Middle School                                       11:26.53  
     1) #649 Aiden Earle                2) #675 Andrew Twarog             
     3) #673 Brendon Sherblom           4) #642 Zachary Boucher           
     5) #646 Hunter Casey               6)                                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-10  5/23/2015   Greg Lawson, Millbury                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  129 Sean Minard           Dedham Middl         5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  422 Joey Dunton           McCloskey            5-02.00   J5-04.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  277 John Caterer          Hanson Middl         5-02.00    5-02.00    5.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  488 Kyle Dunlap           Miscoe Hill          5-05.00    5-02.00    5.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  669 Alex Raymond          Quabbin              5-06.00    5-00.00    3.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  972 David Seiche          Wilson               5-03.00    5-00.00    3.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  650 Brett Earle           Quabbin              5-02.00   J5-00.00    1.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  115 Noah Taub-Perrott     Blake                4-08.00   J5-00.00    1.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  213 Eli Westfort          Gibbons Midd         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  792 Collin Williams       Silver Lake          5-02.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 #  953 Noah Abji             Wilson               5-02.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 #  621 David Farris          Pentucket Mi         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 #   31 Jake Rymsza           Ashland Midd         5-01.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 #  191 William Collins       Gibbons Midd         5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 #  405 Alex Voong            John Glenn M         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 #  857 Aydan Craveiro        Triton               4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 #  388 Joel Newman           John Glenn M         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 #   89 Ming Zucchero         Bigelow              4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 #  529 Nelson Mendez         Oak Hill             5-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 19 #  711 Adam Hecker           Robert Adams         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 19 #  799 Kage Maguadog         Sizer School         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- #   16 Patrick Ezeh          Ashland Midd         4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-05.50  6/7/2014    Sam Koss, Lawrence                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  481 Tyler Schold          Millbury            17-09.00   17-10.25   10   
  2 #  476 Josh Mateo            Millbury            18-05.00   17-07.50    8   
  3 #   79 Dante Sanchez         Bigelow             17-10.00   17-02.00    6   
  4 #  492 Chris Lanier          Miscoe Hill         18-11.00   17-00.00    5   
  5 #  688 Matt Marchese         Melican             15-07.00   16-07.00    4   
  6 #  813 Caleb Bowden          Stony Brook         15-00.00   16-06.00    3   
  7 #  657 Lars Jenkins          Quabbin             15-02.50   16-04.25    2   
  8 #  472 Nathan Hunt           Millbury            16-05.00   16-04.00    1   
  9 #  161 Daniel Friedman       Fowler Schoo        18-01.00   16-03.50  
 10 #   19 John Giglia           Ashland Midd        15-05.00   16-03.25  
 11 #  140 Lorenzo Jones         Fitchburg Mem.      15-06.00   15-11.00  
 12 #  204 Alan Nguyen           Gibbons Midd        16-03.00   15-06.00  
 13 #  624 Brandon Lee           Pentucket Mi        15-02.00   15-02.00  
 14 #  115 Noah Taub-Perrott     Blake               18-03.00   15-01.50  
 15 #  145 Trey Scott            Fitchburg Mem.      15-04.00   15-01.00  
 16 #  841 Eli Labbe             The Bromfiel        14-07.00   14-10.00  
 17 #  921 Grant Berry           Weston              15-05.00   14-08.50  
 18 #  869 Matt Lyon             Triton              16-05.00   14-07.75  
 19 #  962 Matt Haskell          Wilson              15-05.00   14-06.50  
 20 #  959 Colin Daily           Wilson              15-06.00   14-04.50  
 21 #  829 Jared Moulton         Tahanto Reg.        15-00.00   14-01.50  
 22 #  261 Michael Greene        Hanover Midd        14-06.00   14-00.50  
 22 #  416 Jonathan McGurrin     Littleton           14-06.00   14-00.50  
 22 #  267 Christopher Manni     Hanover Midd        14-06.00   14-00.50  
 25 #  852 Parker Burns          Triton              15-04.00   14-00.00  
 26 #  303 Tyler Rainone         Hartnett            14-11.00   13-11.50  
 27 #  207 Adam Steinberg        Gibbons Midd        15-04.00   13-09.75  
 28 #  690 Matt Pianka           Melican             14-08.00   13-04.50  
 28 #  401 Arnav Thotangane      John Glenn M        15-06.00   13-04.50  
 30 #  804 Jacob Saball          Sizer School        15-07.00   13-02.00  
 31 # 2263 Joseph Matrisse       Ashland Midd                   13-00.50  
 32 #  826 Rick Darnobid         Tahanto Reg.        15-03.00   11-10.50  
 33 #  138 Cole Donelan          Fitchburg Mem.      14-09.00   10-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46-08  6/4/2016    Cam Connell, Robert Adams                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  207 Adam Steinberg        Gibbons Midd        37-08.00   36-06.50   10   
  2 #  593 Ashton Gabler         Pembroke            34-00.00   36-01.50    8   
  3 #  324 Jake Mucci            Hoosac Valley       29-10.50   35-05.50    6   
  4 #   12 Dylan Drozeck         Ashland Midd        34-09.00   35-05.00    5   
  5 #  968 Nathan Pletz          Wilson              35-00.00   34-03.00    4   
  6 #  236 Cameron Miller        Groton Dunstable    30-02.50   33-08.75    3   
  7 #  308 Ezekiel Seffernic     Hartnett            34-09.00   33-06.00    2   
  8 #  410 Liam Ryan             Kennedy             33-10.00   33-02.25    1   
  9 #  954 Jake Adelmann         Wilson              33-09.00   32-08.50  
 10 #  870 Quintin McHale        Triton              32-09.00   32-01.50  
 11 #  394 George Rackey         John Glenn M        36-11.00   32-01.00  
 12 #  231 Jesse Hendershot      Groton Dunstable    40-00.00   31-11.00  
 13 #  638 Will Sutton           Pentucket Mi        31-08.00   31-08.75  
 14 #  976 Alexander Saunder     Xaverian Bros.      29-09.50   31-03.50  
 15 #  497 AJ Perry              Miscoe Hill         30-11.00   30-09.25  
 16 #  688 Matt Marchese         Melican             42-03.00   30-09.00  
 17 #   37 Zack Bambury          Belmonte            31-06.00   30-08.50  
 18 #  460 Tim Seaward           Miles River         31-09.00   30-06.50  
 18 #  614 Brett Carlson         Pentucket Mi        31-00.00   30-06.50  
 20 #  969 Jacob Reinach         Wilson              32-01.00   30-03.75  
 21 #  711 Adam Hecker           Robert Adams        33-02.00   29-06.00  
 22 #  318 Eric Harrison         Hoosac Valley       28-06.00   27-10.50  
 23 #  692 Jackson Reusser       Melican             37-06.00   27-06.50  
 24 #  741 Ethan Barry           Rupert A. Nock      30-11.00   26-10.00  
 25 #  743 Patrick Cassino       Rupert A. Nock      28-03.00   26-09.50  
 26 #  249 Sam Barnes            Hampshire Re        28-00.00   26-05.25  
 27 #  951 Rocco Ruffini         Whitman             30-03.00   26-04.00  
 28 #  799 Kage Maguadog         Sizer School        28-00.00   26-01.50  
 29 #  262 Ronan Kearney         Hanover Midd        28-00.00   25-08.75  
 30 #  660 Jacob Luukko          Quabbin             29-01.00   24-04.00  
 31 #  681 Adam Beckman          Melican             30-11.00   21-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 137-07  6/4/2016    Sean Keast, Robert Adams                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  236 Cameron Miller        Groton Dunstable    72-02.50      97-02   10   
  2 #  324 Jake Mucci            Hoosac Valley       82-08.50      95-06    8   
  3 #  729 Robert Payne          Robert Adams           93-08      89-10    6   
  4 #   37 Zack Bambury          Belmonte               93-07      88-06    5   
  5 #  976 Alexander Saunder     Xaverian Bros.      91-08.50      87-11    4   
  6 #  327 Blake Trumble         Hoosac Valley          69-02      87-00    3   
  7 #  870 Quintin McHale        Triton                 85-10     J87-00    2   
  8 #  308 Ezekiel Seffernic     Hartnett               88-02      84-04    1   
  9 #  264 Daniel Leskow         Hanover Midd           88-00      78-05  
 10 #  231 Jesse Hendershot      Groton Dunstable       81-11      78-04  
 11 #  730 Charlie Raymer        Robert Adams           73-09      78-00  
 12 #  509 Deaclan Marmanidi     Murdock                77-10      77-08  
 13 #  305 Thomas Ruth           Hartnett               80-03      77-06  
 14 #  323 Mitchell Malloy       Hoosac Valley       76-00.50      75-08  
 15 #  780 John Marchetti        Silver Lake            93-00      75-00  
 16 #  497 AJ Perry              Miscoe Hill            68-01      73-02  
 16 #  175 Gino Di Vito          Gardner                69-02      73-02  
 18 #  262 Ronan Kearney         Hanover Midd           68-05      70-02  
 19 #   58 Derrick Chu           Bigelow                68-01      70-00  
 20 #  252 Andrew Nichols        Hampshire Re           68-00      69-10  
 21 #  485 Lorenzo Cassano       Miscoe Hill            73-00      67-08  
 22 #  748 Nolan Elrott          Rupert A. Nock         78-06      67-01  
 23 #  660 Jacob Luukko          Quabbin                71-00      64-09  
 24 #  274 Zachary Bermingha     Hanson Middl           68-04      64-01  
 25 #  866 Brady Killen          Triton                 69-03      63-09  
 26 #  629 Adam Payne            Pentucket Mi           69-08      62-09  
 27 #  304 Adam Rockwell         Hartnett               80-09      62-02  
 28 #  268 Henry McCombs         Hanover Midd           75-00      61-10  
 29 #  664 Tom Power             Quabbin                69-04      60-01  
 30 #  801 Xayan Natal           Sizer School           68-00      59-10  
 31 #  679 Zachary Willett       Quabbin                71-00      58-04  
 32 #   78 Luke Rattanavijai     Bigelow                68-00      57-08  
 33 #  713 Charlie Keogh         Robert Adams           69-00      56-07  
 34 #   56 Yahli Assaf           Bigelow                68-00      50-09  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 141-01  6/8/2013    James Bruce, Diamond MS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  969 Jacob Reinach         Wilson                 81-04     108-06   10   
  2 #  279 Jacob Donovan         Hanson Middl           72-01     104-05    8   
  3 #  729 Robert Payne          Robert Adams          103-06     102-04    6   
  4 #  868 Elliot Lent           Triton                 93-04     101-09    5   
  5 #  438 Darius Banaitus       Medway Middl           84-04      99-06    4   
  6 #  952 William Stafford      Whitman                84-00      99-05    3   
  7 #  751 Daniel Kolman         Rupert A. Nock        102-02      97-06    2   
  8 #  309 Hassan Shah           Hartnett              104-01      94-02    1   
  9 #  213 Eli Westfort          Gibbons Midd           84-00      93-04  
 10 #  499 Cody Porter           Miscoe Hill            91-06      93-03  
 11 #  452 Sean Parrinello       Medway Middl           85-10      93-00  
 12 #  901 Lukas Singh           Trottier               89-01      91-01  
 13 #  662 Trey Miville          Quabbin                88-00      90-08  
 14 #   82 Nathaniel Simpson     Bigelow                73-02      90-06  
 15 #  249 Sam Barnes            Hampshire Re           93-10      90-03  
 16 #  238 Harry Palmer          Groton Dunstable       77-00      89-05  
 17 #  616 George Clohisy        Pentucket Mi           91-06      89-00  
 18 #  743 Patrick Cassino       Rupert A. Nock         94-02      88-07  
 19 #  405 Alex Voong            John Glenn M           84-00      87-09  
 19 #  226 Adam Feiring          Groton Dunstable       82-06      87-09  
 21 #   30 Max Palin             Ashland Midd           78-00      85-05  
 22 #  256 Dylan Clark           Hanover Midd           70-00      84-11  
 23 #   15 David Ezeh            Ashland Midd           81-00      84-08  
 24 #  422 Joey Dunton           McCloskey             100-00      84-00  
 25 #  254 Nitesh Roncone        Hampshire Re           75-00      83-06  
 26 #  858 Vincent DiCicco I     Triton                 80-04      83-00  
 27 #  444 Graham Hallman        Medway Middl           77-02      79-05  
 28 #  960 John Dunajski         Wilson                 79-02      78-00  
 29 #  311 Ousman Touray         Hartnett               72-00      77-04  
 30 #  281 Dylan Jones           Hanson Middl           79-03      77-00  
 31 #  243 Jordan Strauss        Groton Dunstable       71-08      75-02  
 32 #  208 Eamon Stephens        Gibbons Midd           72-04      75-00  
 33 #  321 Justin Levesque       Hoosac Valley          80-10      74-10  
 34 #  384 Aiden McEachern       John Glenn M           74-00      74-04  
 35 #  724 Owen Masson           Robert Adams           71-05      71-06  
 36 #  323 Mitchell Malloy       Hoosac Valley          73-01      71-03  
 37 #  611 Simon Bissett         Pentucket Mi           72-03      70-09  
 38 #  587 Vincent Barone        Pembroke               70-00      70-05  
 39 #  796 Douglas Dyer          Sizer School           77-03      68-10  
 40 #  968 Nathan Pletz          Wilson                 74-05      68-03  
 41 #  698 Shaun Carey           Robert Adams           72-08      67-03  
 42 #  855 Gavin Colby           Triton              84-04.50      64-10  
 43 #   11 Max Colson            Ashland Midd           81-00      61-08  
 44 #  630 Alex Pedersen         Pentucket Mi           76-02      59-09  
 45 #  252 Andrew Nichols        Hampshire Re           70-00      58-07  
 46 #  305 Thomas Ruth           Hartnett               78-01      54-10  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Robert H. Adams Middle Sch  72        2) Groton Dunstable Middle S  64.50
    3) Triton Middle School        52        4) John Glenn Middle School   31   
    5) Oak Hill Middle School      26        6) Bigelow Middle School      25   
    7) O'Bryant School Math/Scien  22        8) Silver Lake Middle School  21   
    9) Pentucket Middle School     20.50    10) Murdock Middle School      18   
   11) Quabbin Middle School       15       12) Fowler School              14   
   12) Trottier Middle School      14       12) Stony Brook Middle School  14   
   15) Hampshire Regional          13       16) Overlook Middle School     11   
   16) Weston Middle School        11       18) Andrews Middle School      10   
   19) Hartnett Middle School       9       20) Gibbons Middle School       8   
   20) Belmonte Middle School       8       22) Blake Middle School         7   
   22) Medway Middle School         7       24) Wilson Middle School        6   
   24) Ursuline Academy             6       24) Bird Middle School          6   
   27) Ipswich Middle School        5       27) Robert E. Melican MS        5   
   29) Hoosac Valley School         4       29) Central Tree Middle Schoo   4   
   29) Hanover Middle School        4       32) Sizer School                3   
   32) O'Maley Middle School        3       32) Ashland Middle School       3   
   35) Miscoe Hill Middle School    2       36) Pembroke Community Middle   1   
   36) Millbury Jr. High            1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Triton Middle School        79        2) Millbury Jr. High          39   
    3) Wilson Middle School        29.50     4) Medway Middle School       29   
    5) Bigelow Middle School       24        6) Quabbin Middle School      22   
    6) Littleton Middle School     22        8) Gibbons Middle School      21   
    8) Ashland Middle School       21       10) Robert H. Adams Middle Sc  17   
   10) Hoosac Valley School        17       12) Miscoe Hill Middle School  16.50
   13) John Glenn Middle School    16       14) Trottier Middle School     15   
   15) Belmonte Middle School      14       16) Hanson Middle School       13.50
   17) Groton Dunstable Middle Sc  13       17) Stony Brook Middle School  13   
   19) O'Bryant School Math/Scien  12       20) McCormack Middle School    10   
   20) Dedham Middle School        10       22) Tahanto Regional            8   
   22) McCloskey Middle School      8       22) Pembroke Community Middle   8   
   25) Ipswich Middle School        7       25) Oak Hill Middle School      7   
   27) Dudley Middle School         6       27) Weston Middle School        6   
   29) Lawrence Middle School       5       30) Blake Middle School         4.50
   31) Xaverian Brothers School     4       31) Gardner Middle School       4   
   31) Robert E. Melican MS         4       31) Hartnett Middle School      4   
   35) Fowler School                3       35) Fitchburg Memorial Middle   3   
   35) Whitman Middle School        3       35) Overlook Middle School      3   
   39) Rupert A. Nock Middle Scho   2       40) Kennedy Middle School       1   
   40) Silver Lake Middle School    1       40) O'Maley Middle School       1   


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2018
                8th MA Middle School Championships Div. I & III                
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                        Clinton High School  - 6/2/2018                        
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 30                        
 
                   Female Team Scores -  1 Large(1) Division                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Diamond Middle School              DIMI            146  
                2 Jonas Clarke Middle School         JOCL             84  
                3 Stacy Middle School                STMI             72.5
                4 North Andover Middle School        NOAM             50  
                5 Brown Middle School                BRMI             41.5
                6 Mountview Middle School            MOMI             31  
                7 Leicester Middle School            LEMI             26  
                8 Advanced Math & Science Acad.      AMSA             20  
                9 Richardson Middle School           RICH             17  
               10 Ephraim Curtis Middle School       ECSU             10  
               11 Wellesley Middle School            WELL              9  
               11 Furnace Brook Middle School        FUBM              9  
               13 Melrose Middle School              MELR              7  
               14 Easton Middle School               EAMI              6  
               15 O'Donnell Middle School            ODON              4  
               15 Ottoson Middle School              OTT               4  
               15 Kuss Middle School                 KUCO              4  
               18 Boston Latin School                BOLA              3  
               19 Pollard Middle School              POMI              2  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  1 Large(1) Division                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Jonas Clarke Middle School         JOCL             82.5
                2 Diamond Middle School              DIMI             80  
                3 Brown Middle School                BRMI             75  
                4 FA Day Middle School               DAY              56  
                5 North Andover Middle School        NOAM             39.5
                6 Wellesley Middle School            WELL             26  
                7 Furnace Brook Middle School        FUBM             21  
                8 RJ Grey Middle School              RJGR             20  
                9 Burncoat Middle School             BURN             19  
               10 O'Donnell Middle School            ODON             18  
               10 Richardson Middle School           RICH             18  
               12 Mountview Middle School            MOMI             16  
               13 Leicester Middle School            LEMI             14  
               14 Advanced Math & Science Acad.      AMSA             12  
               15 Stacy Middle School                STMI             11  
               16 Pollard Middle School              POMI              9  
               17 Holten Richmond Middle School      HOLT              8  
               18 Roosevelt Middle School            ROOS              6  
               18 Easton Middle School               EAMI              6  
               18 Melrose Middle School              MELR              6  
               21 Hopkinton Middle School            HOPK              2  
               22 Boston Latin School                BOLA              1  
 
                   Female Team Scores -  3 Small(3) Division                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sutton Middle School               SUMI             49.5
                2 The Pike School                    PIKE             49  
                3 Thayer Academy                     THAC             36  
                4 Thomas Prince Middle School        THPM             30.5
                5 Innovation Academy                 IACS             30  
                6 Parker Charter                     PARK             29.5
                6 Notre Dame Academy                 NODA             29.5
                8 The Academy of the Pacific Rim     ACPR             29  
                9 Montrose School                    MONT             26  
               10 Chocksett Middle School            CHMI             25.5
               11 Christa McAuliffe Charter          CHMC             23  
               12 Georgetown Middle School           GEOR             21  
               13 Holy Name Central Catholic         HNCC             19  
               14 The Meadowbrook School             MEAD             15  
               14 Lowell Community Charter           LOWC             15  
               16 Whitinsville Christian School      WHCH             14.5
               16 The Bement School                  BEME             14.5
               18 Douglas Middle School              DOMI             13  
               19 Shore Country Day School           SHCD             11  
               20 J.G. Whittier Middle School        JGWM             10  
               21 Frolio Middle School               FROL              8  
               22 Florence Sawyer School             FLSA              7.5
               23 Hale Middle School                 HALE              6  
               24 Kipp Academy Boston                KIAB              5  
               25 Mashpee Middle School              MAMI              4  
               25 Putnam Avenue Upper School         PUAU              4  
               25 River Valley Charter School        RIVC              4  
               28 Lunenburg Middle School            LUMI              3  
               29 Belmont Day                        BEDA              2  
               30 Applewild School                   APPL              1  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  3 Small(3) Division                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Shore Country Day School           SHCD             42  
                2 Georgetown Middle School           GEOR             38.5
                3 Chocksett Middle School            CHMI             35  
                4 Lunenburg Middle School            LUMI             33  
                5 Innovation Academy                 IACS             32.5
                6 Thomas Prince Middle School        THPM             31  
                7 The Bement School                  BEME             30  
                7 St. John's Prep                    STJO             30  
                7 Lowell Community Charter           LOWC             30  
               10 Parker Charter                     PARK             26  
               11 Belmont Hill School                BELM             20  
               11 Hill View Montessori               HVMC             20  
               13 Clinton Middle School              CLIN             18  
               13 Christa McAuliffe Charter          CHMC             18  
               15 Florence Sawyer School             FLSA             17  
               16 The Pike School                    PIKE             14  
               17 Douglas Middle School              DOMI             13  
               17 Sutton Middle School               SUMI             13  
               19 Paxton Center School               PAXT             11  
               20 Thayer Academy                     THAC             10  
               20 Carlisle School                    CARL             10  
               22 Nissitissit Middle School          NISS              9  
               23 Hale Middle School                 HALE              8  
               24 The Academy of the Pacific Rim     ACPR              7  
               24 Covenant Christian Academy         COCA              7  
               26 Match Middle School                MAAI              6  
               26 Ste Jeanne D'Arc School            STJD              6  
               28 Atlantis Charter School            ATCH              3  
               29 River Valley Charter School        RIVC              2  
               30 Williams Middle School             WIMI              1  
               30 Landmark School                    LAND              1  



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2018 04:44 PM
                8th MA Middle School Championships Div. I & III                
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                        Clinton High School  - 6/2/2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large(1)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 12.59  6/7/2014    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  579 Sarah Flanagan        Stacy Middle           12.21      12.89q 12 
  2 #  555 Ava Soucy             Richardson             13.40      13.36q  2 
  3 #    4 Rachel Bibiu          Advanced Mat           13.20      13.40q  4 
  4 #  596 Kiyanni Simas         Stacy Middle           11.55      13.45q 14 
  5 #  643 Abby Lothian          Wellesley              13.41      13.55q  3 
  6 #  431 Polly Dean            North Andove           13.60      13.66q 10 
  7 #  481 Annalisa Marckman     O'Donnell              13.90      13.76q  8 
  8 #  165 Tatum Perry           Easton Middl           13.90      13.81q  7 
  9 #  406 Emily Ojeikere        Mountview Mi           13.62      13.92  12 
 10 #  318 Alina Koy             Kuss                   14.25      13.98  14 
 11 #  309 Regina Tashjian       Jonas Clarke           13.89      13.99   9 
 12 #  105 Nora Flanagan         Diamond Midd           13.40      14.02   1 
 13 #   14 Meghan Litteer        Advanced Mat           13.59      14.10   9 
 14 #  510 Jade Lincou           Pollard Midd           14.06      14.23   1 
 15 #  477 Shayla Ford           O'Donnell              14.60      14.30  12 
 16 #  629 Laila Shelburne       Thurston Mid           14.19      14.40   7 
 16 #  503 Samantha Dauria       Pollard Midd           14.69      14.40  12 
 18 #  299 Chassity Pierre-L     Jonas Clarke           14.20      14.52  14 
 19 #  537 MacKenzie Kukulsk     Richardson             13.80      14.53  13 
 20 #  134 Lily Penzone          Diamond Midd           14.46      14.56   4 
 21 #  171 Rachel Benson         Ephraim Curtis         13.80      14.57  14 
 21 #  365 Fiona Murphy          Melrose                14.20      14.57  12 
 23 #  139 Isatu Savage          Diamond Midd           14.08      14.60   1 
 24 #  315 Phoenix Caldwell      Kuss                   14.50      14.65   2 
 25 #  599 Alexis Starks         Stacy Middle           13.09      14.66   7 
 25 #  289 Amandine Mangon       Jonas Clarke           14.15      14.66   5 
 27 #  152 Tyla Delamere         Easton Middl           13.90      14.70   6 
 28 #   59 Ariana Locke          Brown Middle           14.20      14.72   8 
 29 #  608 Ta Jai Gardner        Talbot Middl           14.30      14.73  11 
 30 #  394 Isabella Grady        Mountview Mi           14.70      14.81   5 
 31 #  213 Gwen Bridges          Furnace Broo           14.49      14.86   2 
 32 #  528 Morgan Doherty        Richardson             13.50      14.87   5 
 33 #  225 Meredith Hokanson     Furnace Broo           14.60      14.90   7 
 34 #  488 Julie Richardson      O'Donnell              14.80      14.97   3 
 35 #  201 Uche Okonkwo          FA Day                 14.67      14.98  13 
 36 #  223 Allie Ferris          Furnace Broo           14.50      15.08   5 
 37 #  397 Paikea Houston        Mountview Mi           14.60      15.18  13 
 37 #  361 Amanda Hanssen        Melrose                14.60      15.18  11 
 37 #  424 Gwendolyn Bruton      North Andove           14.70      15.18   8 
 40 #  369 Megan Strasnick       Melrose                14.50      15.19   4 
 41 #    3 Shyla Berson          Advanced Mat           13.10      15.26   6 
 42 #   73 Nicole Tandetnits     Brown Middle           14.50      15.27   1 
 43 #  314 Carese Bishop         Kuss                   14.70      15.57  10 
 44 #  618 Yvette Easton         Thurston Mid           14.40      15.66   9 
 45 #  377 Aimee Tiebout         Morton                 14.80      15.96   1 
 46 #  332 Hannah Collette       Leicester Mi           14.70      17.50   6 
 47 #  604 Aliyah Cabral         Talbot Middl           14.27      18.74  13 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  6/7/2014    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  579 Sarah Flanagan        Stacy Middle           12.89      12.93   10   
  2 #  596 Kiyanni Simas         Stacy Middle           13.45      13.35    8   
  3 #    4 Rachel Bibiu          Advanced Mat           13.40      13.37    6   
  4 #  643 Abby Lothian          Wellesley              13.55      13.38    5   
  5 #  555 Ava Soucy             Richardson             13.36      13.53    4   
  6 #  431 Polly Dean            North Andove           13.66      13.67    3   
  7 #  165 Tatum Perry           Easton Middl           13.81      13.71    2   
  8 #  481 Annalisa Marckman     O'Donnell              13.76      13.79    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.23  6/7/2014    Alyssa Madden, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  579 Sarah Flanagan        Stacy Middle           27.30      26.77  10  10   
  2 #  555 Ava Soucy             Richardson             29.00      28.04   8   8   
  3 #  298 Madelyn Parks         Jonas Clarke           27.06      28.55  10   6   
  4 #  440 Jordan Lamphere       North Andove           29.30      28.58   8   5   
  5 #  123 Mari McBride          Diamond Midd           28.20      28.75  10   4   
  6 #  406 Emily Ojeikere        Mountview Mi           29.10      29.08   8   3   
  7 #  588 Jenna Mastraionni     Stacy Middle           28.76      29.42   9   2   
  8 #  431 Polly Dean            North Andove           28.40      29.62  10   1   
  9 #  295 Priya Pabla           Jonas Clarke           29.19      29.76   8 
 10 #  228 Maija Kastrud         Furnace Broo           29.60      29.89   7 
 11 #  186 Laura Aguzzi          FA Day                 28.94      30.01   9 
 12 #   83 Nicole Woo            Brown Middle           30.02      30.11   6 
 13 #    6 Oceana Broome         Advanced Mat           29.00      30.25   9 
 14 #  253 Shelby Jones          Hopkinton Mi           29.50      30.30   7 
 15 #  178 Emily Pan             Ephraim Curtis         29.40      30.36   7 
 16 #  291 Sara Minemoto         Jonas Clarke           29.77      30.42   7 
 17 #  145 Lauren Wu             Diamond Midd           30.07      30.48   5 
 18 #  513 Kayleigh Milligan     Pollard Midd           31.00      30.57   2 
 19 #   91 Charlotte Bain        Diamond Midd           29.40      30.65   7 
 20 #   12 Weronika Kierzenk     Advanced Mat           27.58      30.81  10 
 21 #  494 Senai Whigham         O'Donnell              27.90      30.82  10 
 22 #  172 Savanah Butler        Ephraim Curtis         30.00      30.98   6 
 23 #  580 Olivia Fowung         Stacy Middle           30.02      31.26   5 
 24 #  190 Willa Glass           FA Day                 30.37      31.27   5 
 25 #  419 Abby White            Mountview Mi           30.90      31.44   3 
 26 #  152 Tyla Delamere         Easton Middl           29.00      31.49   9 
 27 #  624 Cara McManus          Thurston Mid           30.90      31.51   3 
 28 #   30 Gretchen Swartz       Advanced Mat           29.02      32.02   8 
 29 #  183 Emily Williams        Ephraim Curtis         30.40      32.19   5 
 30 #  516 Lily Schmalz          Pollard Midd           31.00      32.44   2 
 31 #  648 Audrey Turco          Wellesley              31.00      32.87   1 
 32 #  159 Julia Maclaine        Easton Middl           30.00      33.54   6 
 33 #  233 Lila Maas             Furnace Broo           31.00      33.99   1 
 34 #  493 Olivia Venis          O'Donnell              30.15      34.35   5 
 35 #  341 Liliana Glass         Leicester Mi           30.58      35.04   4 
 36 #  522 Trinity Caruso        Richardson             30.40      36.66   4 
 37 #  604 Aliyah Cabral         Talbot Middl           30.43      40.08   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.04  6/9/2012    Melissa Solomon, Diamond MS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  565 Daniella Atherton     Stacy Middle         1:06.00    1:03.95  10  10   
  2 #  300 Elena Sabin           Jonas Clarke         1:05.45    1:05.38  11   8   
  3 #  124 Izzy McGovern         Diamond Midd         1:08.57    1:05.93   8   6   
  4 #  261 Pavitra Balachund     Jonas Clarke         1:06.47    1:05.99  10   5   
  5 #  496 Fiona Rigby           Ottoson              1:12.00    1:06.23   6   4   
  6 #   95 Fiona Breen           Diamond Midd         1:04.80    1:06.52  11   3   
  7 #  302 Adia Singh            Jonas Clarke         1:08.68    1:06.56   8   2   
  8 #  150 Hailey Bourne         Easton Middl         1:04.00    1:06.75  11   1   
  9 #   63 Nadia Mustafa         Brown Middle         1:07.50    1:06.77   9 
 10 #  232 Ava Lovuolo           Furnace Broo         1:07.00    1:06.84  10 
 11 #   51 Oona Helenius         Brown Middle         1:06.00    1:06.96  10 
 12 #   21 Reese Plihcik         Advanced Mat         1:08.00    1:06.99   9 
 13 #  252 MacKenzie (Kiki)      Hopkinton Mi         1:05.00    1:07.30  11 
 14 #   69 Emily Schwartz        Brown Middle         1:06.00    1:07.44  10 
 15 #  372 Autumn Whelan         Melrose              1:08.00    1:07.55   9 
 16 #   99 Sophie Coe            Diamond Midd         1:08.60    1:07.99   8 
 17 #  384 Julia Brennan         Mountview Mi         1:07.60    1:08.45   9 
 18 #  364 Mollie Lytje          Melrose              1:09.00    1:09.00   8 
 19 #   35 Cecilia Jackson       Boston Latin         1:09.35    1:09.56   7 
 20 #  222 Isabel Duane          Furnace Broo         1:11.00    1:10.19   6 
 21 #  383 Ella Bradshaw         Mountview Mi         1:09.80    1:11.39   7 
 22 #  482 Avrie Martin          O'Donnell            1:14.38    1:11.66   4 
 23 #  651 Iris Xia              Wellesley            1:09.90    1:11.69   7 
 24 #  376 Eden McCausland       Morton               1:11.00    1:12.39   7 
 25 #  155 Megan Greene          Easton Middl         1:10.00    1:12.95   7 
 26 #  615 Angela Buckley        Thurston Mid         1:12.70    1:13.07   5 
 27 #  173 Caroline Cervini      Ephraim Curtis       1:12.00    1:13.34   6 
 28 #  464 Hanna Wieczorok       North Andove         1:13.50    1:13.45   4 
 29 #  628 Thea Roper            Thurston Mid         1:14.00    1:13.78   4 
 29 #  340 Abigail Gahgan        Leicester Mi         1:12.00    1:13.78   6 
 31 #  395 Madison Grignon       Mountview Mi         1:14.00    1:13.95   4 
 32 #  509 Megan Ledbury         Pollard Midd         1:15.00    1:14.50   3 
 33 #  319 Camryn Letendre       Kuss                 1:14.78    1:14.57   3 
 34 #  595 Ashlynn Ringo         Stacy Middle         1:14.00    1:14.98   4 
 35 #  485 Claire Morgan         O'Donnell            1:15.00    1:15.07   3 
 36 #  626 Grace Papetti         Thurston Mid         1:12.70    1:15.75   5 
 37 #  191 Molly Hathaway        FA Day               1:12.00    1:16.99   6 
 38 #  325 Julianna Sousa        Kuss                 1:15.20    1:18.34   2 
 39 #   36 Laurel Nyhan          Boston Latin         1:15.30    1:19.04   2 
 40 #  533 Amanda Havel          Richardson           1:16.00    1:20.21   1 
 -- #  430 Logan Crane           North Andove         1:06.00        DNF  10 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.57  6/7/2014    Samantha Friborg, Belmont Day             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  101 Ava Criniti           Diamond Midd         2:33.03    2:28.51   4  10   
  2 #  133 Mirra Payson          Diamond Midd         2:36.97    2:31.98   4   8   
  3 #  443 Hanna Martin          North Andove         2:44.00    2:36.66   4   6   
  4 #  181 Sarah Watson          Ephraim Curtis       2:45.00    2:36.92   3   5   
  5 #   41 Lily Bulczynski       Brown Middle         2:30.00    2:38.87   4   4   
  6 #   38 Kathleen Rouse        Boston Latin         2:48.20    2:38.98   3   3   
  7 #  114 Ipek Kendircioglu     Diamond Midd         2:42.80    2:40.29   4   2   
  8 #  273 Kayla Gordon          Jonas Clarke         2:43.00    2:41.10   4   1   
  9 #   60 Alexandra Martin      Brown Middle         2:43.00    2:41.61   4 
 10 #  271 Gabby Fainelli        Jonas Clarke         2:50.06    2:43.04   2 
 11 #  639 Lily Jin              Wellesley            2:51.00    2:44.31   2 
 12 #  187 Lorna Arcese          FA Day               2:40.00    2:44.86   4 
 13 #  281 Elena Lam             Jonas Clarke         2:47.16    2:45.11   3 
 14 #   33 Emily Crown           Boston Latin         2:49.00    2:45.39   3 
 15 #  451 Catherine Roche       North Andove         2:45.00    2:45.54   3 
 16 #  483 Elaine McCarty        O'Donnell            2:52.00    2:45.70   2 
 17 #  156 Johanna Holmes        Easton Middl         2:45.00    2:45.91   3 
 18 #  218 Grace Ciocca          Furnace Broo         2:45.00    2:46.13   3 
 19 #  573 Emily Croteau         Stacy Middle         2:43.00    2:48.42   4 
 20 #  582 Stephanie Goulet      Stacy Middle         2:56.00    2:50.28   1 
 21 #  161 Anna Murphy           Easton Middl         2:50.00    2:50.84   2 
 22 #  457 Sophia Silletti       North Andove         2:55.00    2:51.10   2 
 23 #   43 Jane Butler           Brown Middle         2:51.00    2:51.27   2 
 24 #  220 Sallylee Derbes       Furnace Broo         2:58.00    2:51.45   1 
 25 #  348 Abigail Morrison      Leicester Mi         2:52.00    2:53.46   2 
 26 #  649 Lucia Weiss           Wellesley            2:57.00    2:54.13   1 
 27 #  566 Serena Borges         Stacy Middle         2:53.00    2:57.29   2 
 28 #  226 Posey Jones           Furnace Broo         2:58.00    3:00.87   1 
 29 #  468 Lillianna Branco      O'Donnell            2:57.00    3:01.12   1 
 30 #  344 Molly Ledbetter       Leicester Mi         2:56.00    3:05.41   1 
 31 #   17 Salma Menkari         Advanced Mat         2:58.00    3:09.02   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:11.84  6/4/2016    Gabriella Walsh, Carlisle School          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  101 Ava Criniti           Diamond Midd         5:33.03    5:36.62   4  10   
  2 #  133 Mirra Payson          Diamond Midd         5:35.03    5:38.05   4   8   
  3 #  408 Olivia Pickett        Mountview Mi         5:48.00    5:43.18   4   6   
  4 #  125 Samara McVey          Diamond Midd         5:56.50    5:43.77   4   5   
  5 #  370 Charlotte Tysall      Melrose              5:33.00    5:43.93   4   4   
  6 #  565 Daniella Atherton     Stacy Middle         5:59.00    5:47.04   3   3   
  7 #  426 Aisling Callahan      North Andove         5:59.00    5:47.84   4   2   
  8 #   67 Ellie Saksena         Brown Middle         5:54.00    5:50.82   4   1   
  9 #  273 Kayla Gordon          Jonas Clarke         5:54.00    5:51.43   4 
 10 #  446 Emily Norton          North Andove         6:00.00    5:52.20   3 
 11 #  323 Maggie O'Connell      Kuss                 6:15.00    5:52.47   2 
 12 #   80 Sarah Wei             Brown Middle         5:55.00    6:00.47   4 
 13 #  229 Olivia Langlan        Furnace Broo         6:01.00    6:01.19   3 
 14 #  413 Lena Takahashi        Mountview Mi         6:14.00    6:04.00   2 
 15 #   71 Cate Smith            Brown Middle         5:55.00    6:07.38   4 
 16 #  636 Audrey Fitzpatric     Wellesley            6:12.00    6:09.20   2 
 17 #  514 Christine Mittaz      Pollard Midd         6:10.00    6:10.78   3 
 18 #  644 Zoe Maggioni          Wellesley            6:11.60    6:11.69   2 
 19 #  206 Zaina Sayeed          FA Day               6:12.00    6:11.94   2 
 20 #  465 Erika Wojcik          North Andove         6:20.00    6:15.87   2 
 21 #  335 Ayva Conner           Leicester Mi         6:20.00    6:21.00   2 
 22 #  329 Abigail Bernabei      Leicester Mi         6:18.00    6:40.87   2 
 23 #  363 Cadence L'Heureux     Melrose              6:09.00    6:42.54   3 
 24 #  378 Meadow Worsley        Morton               6:26.00    6:43.70   1 
 25 #  312 Casey Weisberg        Jonas Clarke         6:26.00    6:44.97   1 
 26 #  491 Olivia Tran           O'Donnell            6:23.00    6:54.92   1 
 27 #  342 Liana Jennings        Leicester Mi         6:26.00    6:56.98   1 
 28 #  527 Kendall Derosiers     Richardson           6:24.00    7:17.11   1 
 29 #   20 Mia Pippin            Advanced Mat         6:23.00    7:22.21   2 
 -- #  355 Jillian Bakey         Melrose              6:11.00        DNF   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large(1)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 16.52  6/7/2014    Sara James, Paxton Center                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   97 Kirsty Carnan         Diamond Midd           18.00      18.66q  2 
  2 #  116 Carolyn Lane          Diamond Midd           18.71      18.84q  2 
  3 #  350 Jahmaira Pye          Leicester Mi           18.80      19.14q  3 
  4 #   98 Claire Carson         Diamond Midd           20.00      19.47q  5 
  5 #  593 Evalysse Pierce       Stacy Middle           18.00      19.54q  1 
  6 #  500 Alexandra Bold        Pollard Midd           19.90      19.98q  8 
  7 #  590 Paige Oliveri         Stacy Middle           19.46      20.01q  5 
  8 #  386 Elizabeth Cain        Mountview Mi           19.60      20.15q  1 
  9 #   77 Amelicha Trinidad     Brown Middle           18.90      20.24   7 
 10 #  293 Yashita Nakka         Jonas Clarke           18.80      20.33   5 
 11 #  623 Riley Maughn          Thurston Mid           19.20      20.35   6 
 12 #   46 Livia Demolli         Brown Middle           19.50      20.36   2 
 13 #  519 Tia Stanton           Pollard Midd           19.93      20.43   7 
 14 #  313 Anna Yang             Jonas Clarke           19.00      20.58   8 
 15 #  504 Andrea (Linlin) D     Pollard Midd           19.70      20.70   4 
 16 #  189 Elysha Brown          FA Day                 20.27      21.04   2 
 17 #  338 Breanna Escobar       Leicester Mi           20.10      21.10   1 
 18 #  442 Annakiya Marshall     North Andove           20.60      21.15   8 
 19 #  548 Bella Rocha           Richardson             20.00      21.49   6 
 20 #  396 Macyn Hill            Mountview Mi           20.27      21.60   1 
 21 #  592 Kate Pease            Stacy Middle           19.79      21.74   5 
 22 #   45 Ariana Colindres      Brown Middle           18.80      22.01   4 
 23 #  622 Karen Li              Thurston Mid           20.50      22.03   5 
 24 #  545 Tayla Murray          Richardson             18.20      22.18   1 
 25 #  525 Ashley Connerton      Richardson             16.30      22.32   8 
 26 #  231 Brianna Loughlin      Furnace Broo           21.00      23.41   4 
 27 #  216 Tess Canavan          Furnace Broo           21.00      24.96   2 
 28 #  428 Anusree Chittinen     North Andove           19.70      27.32   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.52  6/7/2014    Sara James, Paxton Center                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   97 Kirsty Carnan         Diamond Midd           18.66      18.32   10   
  2 #  116 Carolyn Lane          Diamond Midd           18.84      18.57    8   
  3 #  350 Jahmaira Pye          Leicester Mi           19.14      18.80    6   
  4 #  590 Paige Oliveri         Stacy Middle           20.01      18.84    5   
  5 #  386 Elizabeth Cain        Mountview Mi           20.15      19.56    4   
  6 #  593 Evalysse Pierce       Stacy Middle           19.54      19.68    3   
  7 #   98 Claire Carson         Diamond Midd           19.47      19.86    2   
  8 #  500 Alexandra Bold        Pollard Midd           19.98      22.53    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.27  6/9/2012    Hale MS, Hale MS                            
                       K Maclure, C Aylaian, T Jarostchuk, A Traverse    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jonas Clarke Middle School                          57.20      56.14   5  10   
     1) #289 Amandine Mangon            2) #299 Chassity Pierre-Louis     
     3) #263 Hannah Cataldo             4) #309 Regina Tashjian           
     5) #291 Sara Minemoto              6)                                
  2 Brown Middle School                                 57.20      56.54   5   8   
     1) #77 Amelicha Trinidad-Gonzalez  2) #45 Ariana Colindres           
     3) #59 Ariana Locke                4) #83 Nicole Woo                 
     5) #40 Michelle Bojar              6) #73 Nicole Tandetnitskiy       
  3 North Andover Middle School                         58.00      57.21   4   6   
     1) #445 Ellise Nealey              2) #424 Gwendolyn Bruton          
     3) #450 Katherine Robie            4) #421 Nadine Abdat              
     5) #425 Cassidy Buelow             6)                                
  4 Diamond Middle School                               56.50      57.32   5   5   
     1) #91 Charlotte Bain              2) #113 Cora Kemp                 
     3) #137 Lydia Rommel               4) #106 Rose Foley                
     5) #139 Isatu Savage               6)                                
  5 Ephraim Curtis Middle School                                   57.47   2   4   
     1) #182 Audrey White               2) #177 Kaleigh Neuhauser         
     3) #171 Rachel Benson              4) #172 Savanah Butler            
  6 O'Donnell Middle School                             57.00      57.69   5   3   
     1) #481 Annalisa Marckmann         2) #489 Kiley Smith               
     3) #494 Senai Whigham              4) #477 Shayla Ford               
     5) #495 Jaelyn Williams            6)                                
  7 Wellesley Middle School                             56.50      58.03   5   2   
     1) #643 Abby Lothian               2) #648 Audrey Turco              
     3) #634 Chantal Coelho             4) #650 Tamai Withers             
     5) #640 Maiwenn Kamdje             6) #642 Maria Lopez-Benitez       
  8 Pollard Middle School                               58.67      58.46   4   1   
     1) #504 Andrea (Linlin) Doyle      2) #501 Arina Collin              
     3) #510 Jade Lincou                4) #503 Samantha Dauria           
     5) #500 Alexandra Bold             6)                                
  9 Richardson Middle School                                       58.66   2 
     1) #530 Brodie Gannon              2) #537 MacKenzie Kukulski        
     3) #535 Maggie Hudzik              4) #542 Megan McMeniman           
 10 Stacy Middle School                                            59.08   2 
     1) #585 Fiona Jordan               2) #597 Mckenna Smith             
     3) #590 Paige Oliveri              4) #582 Stephanie Goulet          
 11 Mountview Middle School                           1:01.00      59.37   3 
     1) #415 Audrey Tomen               2) #386 Elizabeth Cain            
     3) #390 Grace DeRosa               4) #394 Isabella Grady            
     5) #397 Paikea Houston             6) #399 Teresa Jacob              
 12 Melrose Middle School                             1:00.60      59.38   3 
     1) #357 Isabelle Chardavoyne       2) #358 Kaileigh Clark            
     3) #368 Kate Sikkema               4) #369 Megan Strasnick           
 13 Advanced Math & Science Acad.                                  59.61   3 
     1) #11 Era Kalaja                  2) #31 Marissa Vinkels            
     3) #14 Meghan Litteer              4) #20 Mia Pippin                 
 14 Thurston Middle School                                         59.63   3 
     1) #625 Chloe Oscar-Phoenix        2) #627 Courtney Rodig            
     3) #623 Riley Maughn               4) #618 Yvette Easton             
     5) #629 Laila Shelburne            6)                                
 15 Furnace Brook Middle School                         59.00    1:00.45   4 
     1) #214 Abby Brooks                2) #223 Allie Ferris              
     3) #213 Gwen Bridges               4) #225 Meredith Hokanson         
     5) #231 Brianna Loughlin           6) #233 Lila Maas                 
 16 FA Day Middle School                                         1:00.73   2 
     1) #192 Abigail Hogan              2) #186 Laura Aguzzi              
     3) #188 Nadia Briggs               4) #201 Uche Okonkwo              
 17 Morton Middle School                                         1:03.09   2 
     1) #376 Eden McCausland            2) #373 Guadalupe Garcia          
     3) #378 Meadow Worsley             4) #375 Mikayla Larguinha         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:23.03  6/9/2012    RJ Grey JHS, RJ Grey                      
                         S Antonioli, S Cotter, A Mielke, E Alex           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown Middle School                               4:29.19    4:31.83   4  10   
     1) #69 Emily Schwartz              2) #41 Lily Bulczynski            
     3) #51 Oona Helenius               4) #80 Sarah Wei                  
     5) #71 Cate Smith                  6)                                
  2 Diamond Middle School                             4:32.20    4:35.83   4   8   
     1) #126 Ava Monaco                 2) #95 Fiona Breen                
     3) #124 Izzy McGovern              4) #99 Sophie Coe                 
  3 Jonas Clarke Middle School                        4:30.00    4:37.29   4   6   
     1) #302 Adia Singh                 2) #284 Erica Lee                 
     3) #271 Gabby Fainelli             4) #261 Pavitra Balachundar       
     5) #293 Yashita Nakka              6)                                
  4 Furnace Brook Middle School                       4:40.00    4:42.74   4   5   
     1) #232 Ava Lovuolo                2) #218 Grace Ciocca              
     3) #222 Isabel Duane               4) #234 Riley McNealy             
     5) #214 Abby Brooks                6)                                
  5 North Andover Middle School                       4:50.00    4:51.77   4   4   
     1) #451 Catherine Roche            2) #464 Hanna Wieczorok           
     3) #440 Jordan Lamphere            4) #430 Logan Crane               
     5) #457 Sophia Silletti            6)                                
  6 Melrose Middle School                             4:47.00    4:54.76   4   3   
     1) #372 Autumn Whelan              2) #370 Charlotte Tysall          
     3) #364 Mollie Lytje               4) #371 Sophia Weissman           
  7 Leicester Middle School                           5:21.00    4:57.87   2   2   
     1) #340 Abigail Gahgan             2) #343 Abigail Johnson           
     3) #338 Breanna Escobar            4) #350 Jahmaira Pye              
     5) #341 Liliana Glass              6)                                
  8 Mountview Middle School                           4:45.00    5:07.65   4   1   
     1) #419 Abby White                 2) #392 Ella Gingras              
     3) #395 Madison Grignon            4) #390 Grace DeRosa              
  9 Advanced Math & Science Acad.                                5:08.52   1 
     1) #1 Louisa Barth                 2) #21 Reese Plihcik              
     3) #17 Salma Menkari               4) #13 Valentina Lara             
     5) #6 Oceana Broome                6)                                
 10 Thurston Middle School                                       5:11.27   1 
     1) #615 Angela Buckley             2) #626 Grace Papetti             
     3) #614 Lexi Bean                  4) #628 Thea Roper                
 11 Stacy Middle School                                          5:25.87   2 
     1) #595 Ashlynn Ringo              2) #601 Emma Tredeau              
     3) #581 Julia Gonzalez             4) #578 Rillary Ferriera          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:15.79  6/7/2014    Diamond MS, Diamond MS                   
                          C Kelly, M Barrett-Tzannes, M Anderberg, H Tuomi  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mountview Middle School                          11:25.00   10:54.29   10   
     1) #388 Hailey Conway              2) #384 Julia Brennan             
     3) #413 Lena Takahashi             4) #408 Olivia Pickett            
  2 Brown Middle School                              11:25.00   11:02.80    8   
     1) #60 Alexandra Martin            2) #50 Amanda Hart                
     3) #67 Ellie Saksena               4) #63 Nadia Mustafa              
     5) #43 Jane Butler                 6) #75 Rose Tinkjian              
  3 Diamond Middle School                            10:48.00   11:13.84    6   
     1) #138 Annika Salpukas            2) #114 Ipek Kendircioglu         
     3) #125 Samara McVey               4) #120 Yasmina Lotfane-Robert    
  4 Jonas Clarke Middle School                       11:05.00   11:27.44    5   
     1) #288 Ambar Luzio                2) #292 Bridget Minogue           
     3) #281 Elena Lam                  4) #262 Serena Caira              
     5) #257 Camelia Atassi             6)                                
  5 North Andover Middle School                      11:48.00   11:29.44    4   
     1) #426 Aisling Callahan           2) #465 Erika Wojcik              
     3) #437 Rose Gordon                4) #438 Summer Gordon             
     5) #446 Emily Norton               6)                                
  6 Easton Middle School                                        11:48.88    3   
     1) #161 Anna Murphy                2) #150 Hailey Bourne             
     3) #156 Johanna Holmes             4) #159 Julia Maclaine            
  7 Leicester Middle School                          12:27.00   12:03.56    2   
     1) #329 Abigail Bernabei           2) #348 Abigail Morrison          
     3) #335 Ayva Conner                4) #344 Molly Ledbetter           
     5) #342 Liana Jennings             6) #349 Meghan Niddrie            
  8 Furnace Brook Middle School                      12:10.00   12:23.65    1   
     1) #230 Maggie Leonard             2) #229 Olivia Langlan            
     3) #226 Posey Jones                4) #220 Sallylee Derbes           
  9 Stacy Middle School                                         13:00.96  
     1) #583 Carly Haley                2) #592 Kate Pease                
     3) #580 Olivia Fowung              4) #566 Serena Borges             
 
Girls High Jump Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-02  6/4/2016    Laura McBride, Overlook                     
 Meet Record: #  5-02  6/8/2013    Alex Macrides, RJ Grey                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  298 Madelyn Parks         Jonas Clarke         4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  570 Sarah Brigoli         Stacy Middle         4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  343 Abigail Johnson       Leicester Mi         4-10.00   J4-08.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  123 Mari McBride          Diamond Midd         4-10.00   J4-08.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  137 Lydia Rommel          Diamond Midd         4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  588 Jenna Mastraionni     Stacy Middle         4-04.00    4-04.00    2.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #   47 Sydney DiLoreto       Brown Middle         4-10.00    4-04.00    2.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  178 Emily Pan             Ephraim Curtis       4-06.00   J4-04.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 #  280 Raegan Lacombe        Jonas Clarke         4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 #   40 Michelle Bojar        Brown Middle         4-05.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  257 Camelia Atassi        Jonas Clarke         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  396 Macyn Hill            Mountview Mi         4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  235 Jessica Morrison      Furnace Broo         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 #  640 Maiwenn Kamdje        Wellesley            4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 15 #  130 Chloe Pacheco-Blo     Diamond Midd         4-02.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 15 #  496 Fiona Rigby           Ottoson              4-02.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 17 #  524 Natalie Colon         Richardson           4-02.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 #  536 Paige Johnson         Richardson           4-04.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-09  6/4/2016    Victoria Gravel, Taunton                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #    4 Rachel Bibiu          Advanced Mat        14-00.00   15-11.00   10   
  2 #  105 Nora Flanagan         Diamond Midd        14-06.00   14-10.50    8   
  3 #  300 Elena Sabin           Jonas Clarke        15-09.00   14-09.00    6   
  4 #  313 Anna Yang             Jonas Clarke        13-07.50   14-05.00    5   
  5 #   12 Weronika Kierzenk     Advanced Mat        12-08.00   14-04.50    4   
  6 #  228 Maija Kastrud         Furnace Broo        15-04.00   14-03.00    3   
  7 #  641 Atiana Kochling       Wellesley           15-05.00   14-01.00    2   
  8 #  132 Sophia Patrizi So     Diamond Midd        13-10.75   13-05.50    1   
  9 #  252 MacKenzie (Kiki)      Hopkinton Mi        13-10.00  J13-05.50  
 10 #  134 Lily Penzone          Diamond Midd        14-03.00   13-04.50  
 11 #  190 Willa Glass           FA Day              13-10.00   13-03.00  
 12 #  295 Priya Pabla           Jonas Clarke        13-10.00   13-01.00  
 13 #  450 Katherine Robie       North Andove        14-05.00   12-11.00  
 14 #  182 Audrey White          Ephraim Curtis      12-10.00   12-10.50  
 15 #  421 Nadine Abdat          North Andove        14-08.00   12-10.00  
 16 #  516 Lily Schmalz          Pollard Midd        13-00.00   12-05.50  
 17 #  445 Ellise Nealey         North Andove        14-02.00   12-05.00  
 18 #  596 Kiyanni Simas         Stacy Middle        14-08.00   12-04.50  
 19 #  323 Maggie O'Connell      Kuss                12-09.00   12-04.00  
 20 #   31 Marissa Vinkels       Advanced Mat        12-08.00   12-02.00  
 21 #  148 Amelia Andre          Easton Middl        13-00.00   12-01.00  
 22 #  599 Alexis Starks         Stacy Middle        13-01.00   11-09.50  
 23 #  534 Evie Holt             Richardson          12-08.00   11-08.00  
 24 #  608 Ta Jai Gardner        Talbot Middl        12-09.00   11-06.00  
 25 #  184 Mia Wolpe             Ephraim Curtis      13-00.00   10-09.50  
 26 #  577 Jess Douglas          Stacy Middle        12-11.00   10-07.50  
 27 #  322 Kiana Moeuy-Long      Kuss                12-09.00   10-04.00  
 28 #  527 Kendall Derosiers     Richardson          13-05.00    9-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-11  6/11/2011   Melody Umoren, Atlantic MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   92 Raquel Batista-Vi     Diamond Midd        32-04.00   35-07.75   10   
  2 #   65 Mia Patel             Brown Middle        33-10.00   33-00.50    8   
  3 #  258 Beryl Awomah          Jonas Clarke        33-09.00   32-04.00    6   
  4 #  143 Aulani Thomas         Diamond Midd        32-10.50   31-04.50    5   
  5 #  529 Emma Felker           Richardson          24-01.00   30-09.50    4   
  6 #  263 Hannah Cataldo        Jonas Clarke        31-07.00   30-04.00    3   
  7 #  318 Alina Koy             Kuss                25-09.00   29-04.00    2   
  8 #  119 Tiffany Liu           Diamond Midd        28-02.00   27-11.25    1   
  9 #  473 Jannelle Denis        O'Donnell           25-03.00   27-05.00  
  9 #  253 Shelby Jones          Hopkinton Mi        29-00.00   27-05.00  
 11 #  442 Annakiya Marshall     North Andove        26-03.00   27-02.00  
 12 #  526 Corinne Coomas        Richardson          24-01.00   27-01.50  
 13 #  317 Esmeralda Coutinh     Kuss                23-05.00   26-07.75  
 14 #    5 Grace Bleakney        Advanced Mat        26-00.00   25-07.00  
 15 #   25 Josie Servaes         Advanced Mat        24-00.00   25-06.00  
 16 #  539 Gabriella Lucarot     Richardson          23-00.00   25-02.50  
 17 #  330 Sarah Broullard       Leicester Mi        24-01.00   25-01.50  
 18 #  320 Amaya Mazyck          Kuss                24-00.00   24-10.00  
 19 #  346 Morgan Merrell        Leicester Mi        25-03.00   24-09.25  
 20 #  389 Anna Crockett         Mountview Mi        24-11.00   24-09.00  
 21 #  177 Kaleigh Neuhauser     Ephraim Curtis      24-11.00   24-04.25  
 22 #   75 Rose Tinkjian         Brown Middle        23-07.00   24-04.00  
 23 #  155 Megan Greene          Easton Middl        25-00.00   24-03.50  
 24 #  453 Sadie Salafia         North Andove        25-04.00   24-01.50  
 25 #  308 Erykah Takudzwa       Jonas Clarke        26-07.00   23-07.00  
 26 #  170 Morgan Vasiliou       Easton Middl        25-00.00   23-05.50  
 27 #  631 Vivienne Woodard      Thurston Mid        25-09.00   23-03.00  
 28 #  399 Teresa Jacob          Mountview Mi        24-08.00   23-02.00  
 29 #  519 Tia Stanton           Pollard Midd        24-00.00   23-00.00  
 30 #  173 Caroline Cervini      Ephraim Curtis      24-09.00   22-10.50  
 31 #  605 Arreanna Ducharme     Talbot Middl        27-02.00   22-10.25  
 32 #  409 Sophia Sclar          Mountview Mi        26-00.00   22-10.00  
 33 #  478 Ariana Fornaro        O'Donnell           25-02.00   22-07.00  
 34 #   42 Antonia Burstein      Brown Middle        24-01.00   22-05.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 96-02  6/3/2017    Sydney Frend, Florence Sawyer               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  346 Morgan Merrell        Leicester Mi           93-05      78-10   10   
  2 #  570 Sarah Brigoli         Stacy Middle           83-06      69-01    8   
  3 #   92 Raquel Batista-Vi     Diamond Midd           52-00      67-06    6   
  4 #  466 Karina Yankowsky      North Andove           72-00      65-02    5   
  5 #  407 Elena Parella         Mountview Mi           57-05      60-01    4   
  6 #  403 Sylvia Newman         Mountview Mi           58-08      58-03    3   
  7 #  303 Annie Smith           Jonas Clarke           54-00      57-10    2   
  8 #  286 Ella Lucente          Jonas Clarke           52-00      56-00    1   
  9 #  551 Davalyn Sanchez       Richardson             56-08     J56-00  
 10 #  573 Emily Croteau         Stacy Middle           57-00      54-10  
 11 #  280 Raegan Lacombe        Jonas Clarke           52-00      53-11  
 12 #   32 Jessica Wills         Advanced Mat           50-10      50-10  
 13 #  119 Tiffany Liu           Diamond Midd           52-00      50-00  
 14 #  112 Bryn Jones            Diamond Midd           52-00      47-09  
 15 #  428 Anusree Chittinen     North Andove           58-00      47-06  
 16 #  587 Ava Marshall          Stacy Middle           51-00      46-10  
 17 #  448 Maggie Nugent         North Andove           48-00      40-09  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 96-01  5/23/2015   Talia Beech, Pentucket                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  434 Ella Flanagan         North Andove           68-02      84-06   10   
  2 #  290 Karin Minemoto        Jonas Clarke           65-00      78-09    8   
  3 #   96 Kennice Brennan       Diamond Midd           60-00      76-00    6   
  4 #   97 Kirsty Carnan         Diamond Midd           66-00      74-03    5   
  5 #  447 Nancy Norton          North Andove           53-03      72-04    4   
  6 #  585 Fiona Jordan          Stacy Middle           59-11     J72-04    3   
  7 #  314 Carese Bishop         Kuss                   53-05      70-08    2   
  8 #  534 Evie Holt             Richardson             69-07      70-05    1   
  9 #  286 Ella Lucente          Jonas Clarke           60-00      64-10  
 10 #  593 Evalysse Pierce       Stacy Middle           55-00      64-07  
 11 #  235 Jessica Morrison      Furnace Broo           64-04      64-02  
 12 #  523 Gabrielle Coffey      Richardson             60-02      63-08  
 13 #   53 Nora Ito              Brown Middle           53-06      63-06  
 14 #  388 Hailey Conway         Mountview Mi           62-11      63-01  
 15 #  315 Phoenix Caldwell      Kuss                   71-09      62-07  
 16 #  303 Annie Smith           Jonas Clarke           60-00      61-04  
 17 #  374 Dalia Karam           Morton                 54-00      60-10  
 18 #  330 Sarah Broullard       Leicester Mi           65-04      60-08  
 19 #  462 Jessica Torname       North Andove           59-00      57-04  
 20 #  389 Anna Crockett         Mountview Mi           58-00      57-03  
 21 #   65 Mia Patel             Brown Middle           67-00      55-05  
 22 #   90 Katie Atkins          Diamond Midd           60-00      52-00  
 23 #  415 Audrey Tomen          Mountview Mi           57-02      49-11  
 24 #  557 Yu Wang               Richardson             61-05      42-10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small(3)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 12.59  6/7/2014    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  727 Maya Bishop           Christa McAu           12.10      12.86q 13 
  2 # 2265 Mia Dansby            Unattached             12.80     X13.11q  9 
  3 # 1171 Precious Ejim         The Academy            12.73      13.61q 10 
  4 # 1161 Chloe Clifford        Thayer Acade           13.60      13.81q 11 
  5 #  826 Maria Wood            Frolio                 14.30      13.84q 10 
  6 # 1070 Dootchina Doriela     Putnam Ave             13.99      13.95q  3 
  7 #  851 Sophia Wing           Georgetown             13.40      14.06q  1 
  8 # 1173 Carya Johnson         The Academy            13.55      14.09q  7 
  9 #  990 Paulie Michel         Luther Burbank         14.60      14.12   9 
 10 # 1279 Kira Simoncini        Whitinsville           13.69      14.17  13 
 11 # 1202 Katherine Carroll     The Pike Sch           13.50      14.18   6 
 12 # 1108 Kennedy Wilson        Shore Countr           13.28      14.19   3 
 13 #  986 Gina Braddock         Luther Burbank         13.80      14.23  12 
 14 #  760 Abby Chewning         Covenant Christ.       13.81      14.26  11 
 15 # 1164 Nicole Joffe          Thayer Acade           14.10      14.30   2 
 16 # 1273 Kayla Hannon          Whitinsville           14.13      14.35   4 
 17 #  744 Lyia Young            Christa McAu           13.40      14.42   2 
 18 # 1215 Jamie Munroe          The Pike Sch           13.60      14.43  11 
 18 #  773 Ella Gumienny         Douglas Midd           14.18      14.43   6 
 20 #  707 Paige Kenealley       Chocksett Mi           14.80      14.46   7 
 21 #  889 Anna Hastie           Innovation             14.20      14.48  10 
 22 # 1036 Nina Sanderson        Parker Charter         14.20      14.53  13 
 23 # 1172 Jamia Henry           The Academy            13.56      14.54   8 
 24 #  921 Benedicta Ansah       Lowell Comm. Ch.       14.80      14.59   4 
 25 # 1039 Sarah Toomey          Parker Charter         14.50      14.60   1 
 26 # 1103 Zarenna Sawyer        Shore Countr           13.69      14.62  14 
 27 # 1146 Ava Gaul              Sutton Middl           14.40      14.71   5 
 28 #  906 Sarah Wagner          Innovation             14.40      14.76   7 
 29 # 1272 Fiona Donnelly        Whitinsville           14.63      14.87  14 
 30 # 1014 Isabella Apostol      Notre Dame             13.85      14.89  10 
 31 #  769 Kaylee Bolin          Douglas Midd           14.60      14.99  14 
 32 #  805 Claire Hohn           Florence Saw           14.80      15.03   5 
 33 #  836 Maggie Jackson        Georgetown             14.50      15.04   3 
 34 #  726 Brooke Bingham        Christa McAu           13.93      15.07   4 
 35 #  704 Lauren Hare           Chocksett Mi           14.57      15.09   6 
 36 # 1139 Emma Cofsky           Sutton Middl           14.70      15.15   7 
 37 #  871 Kylie Barbour         Holy Name Cath.        14.40      15.22   8 
 38 #  868 Janae Hippolyte       Hill View Monte.       14.78      15.29   2 
 39 #  809 Lily Maher            Florence Saw           14.40      15.30   6 
 40 # 1282 Meghan Kelly          Williams               14.80      15.32   8 
 40 # 1064 Ashlyn Panarello      Paxton                 13.20      15.32   5 
 42 # 1058 Mary Morkunas         Paxton                 14.60      15.41  10 
 43 #  666 Virginia Floyd        Atrium Schoo           13.00      15.42   8 
 44 #  785 Isabelle Rindone      Douglas Midd           13.90      15.45   5 
 45 #  931 Lineidy Duran         Lowell Comm. Ch.       14.80      15.64   9 
 46 # 1158 Kylie Bogar           Thayer Acade           14.20      15.72   9 
 47 # 1021 Bridget Shyne         Notre Dame             14.80      16.15   1 
 48 #  664 Cecily Curtis         Atrium Schoo           12.30      16.20  11 
 49 # 1105 Phoebe Thorne         Shore Countr           14.47      16.29   3 
 49 # 1050 Ella Grady            Paxton                 14.70      16.29   4 
 51 # 1015 Madison Bender        Notre Dame             14.70      16.30   9 
 52 # 1075 Nariya Toledo         Putnam Ave             14.80      16.51   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  6/7/2014    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2265 Mia Dansby            Unattached             13.11     X12.89   1 
  2 #  727 Maya Bishop           Christa McAu           12.86      12.95   1  10   
  3 #  826 Maria Wood            Frolio                 13.84      13.61   1   8   
  4 # 1171 Precious Ejim         The Academy            13.61      13.62   1   6   
  5 # 1173 Carya Johnson         The Academy            14.09      13.98   1   5   
  6 # 1070 Dootchina Doriela     Putnam Ave             13.95      14.03   1   4   
  7 #  851 Sophia Wing           Georgetown             14.06      14.12   1   3   
  8 # 1161 Chloe Clifford        Thayer Acade           13.81      14.19   1   2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.23  6/7/2014    Alyssa Madden, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2265 Mia Dansby            Unattached             27.00     X27.17  10 
  2 # 1171 Precious Ejim         The Academy            28.60      28.42   9  10   
  3 # 1173 Carya Johnson         The Academy            28.78      29.19   9   8   
  4 #  859 Maya Gonsalves        Hale                   29.00      29.26   8   6   
  5 # 1145 Ava Fraulo            Sutton Middl           29.60      29.36   7   5   
  6 # 1215 Jamie Munroe          The Pike Sch           29.90      29.90   6   4   
  7 #  849 Emily Swanton         Georgetown             28.90      29.96   9   3   
  8 # 1192 Kiran Bhat            Meadowbrook            30.12      30.21   5   2   
  9 #  657 Julia Walton          Applewild              29.70      30.24   7   1   
 10 #  800 Kathryn Adiletta      Florence Saw           28.50      30.34  10 
 11 # 1172 Jamia Henry           The Academy            29.38      30.42   8 
 11 # 1128 Morgan Armstrong      Ste Jeanne d           30.33      30.42   5 
 13 #  986 Gina Braddock         Luther Burbank         30.70      30.70   4 
 14 # 1140 Gabrielle Couture     Sutton Middl           28.50      30.81   9 
 15 #  739 Ashlyn Nichols        Christa McAu           31.00      31.19   2 
 16 # 1057 Aizhan Moore          Paxton                 31.00      31.23   2 
 17 #  772 Renee Dansereau       Douglas Midd           30.79      31.44   4 
 18 #  805 Claire Hohn           Florence Saw           30.80      31.70   4 
 19 #  697 Ellie Daly            Chocksett Mi           30.37      31.79   5 
 20 # 1196 Celeste Robinson      Meadowbrook            30.50      31.80   4 
 21 # 1234 Emerson Disalle       Thomas Princ           30.90      32.05   3 
 22 #  943 Nhyira Nkansah        Lowell Comm. Ch.       31.00      32.50   2 
 23 # 1146 Ava Gaul              Sutton Middl           31.00      32.53   3 
 24 # 1014 Isabella Apostol      Notre Dame             30.90      32.75   3 
 25 #  770 Zophia Cherrier       Douglas Midd           31.00      33.18   2 
 26 # 1015 Madison Bender        Notre Dame             30.80      34.07   3 
 27 # 1021 Bridget Shyne         Notre Dame             31.00      34.74   3 
 28 #  958 Stephanie Wachaga     Lowell Comm. Ch.       31.00      35.89   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.04  6/9/2012    Melissa Solomon, Diamond MS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1010 Tess Farr             Montrose Sch         1:03.53    1:03.06  11  10   
  2 # 1200 Myra Bhathena         The Pike Sch         1:04.00    1:03.35  11   8   
  3 # 1161 Chloe Clifford        Thayer Acade         1:03.10    1:04.04  11   6   
  4 # 1022 Caelan Stewart        Notre Dame           1:04.50    1:05.07  11   5   
  5 # 1011 Maureen Koenen        Montrose Sch         1:08.00    1:06.28   9   4   
  6 # 1192 Kiran Bhat            Meadowbrook          1:12.50    1:06.42   6   3   
  7 # 1141 Sophia Distefano      Sutton Middl         1:09.00    1:06.98   8   2   
  8 # 1041 Tegan Young           Parker Charter       1:07.00    1:07.27  10   1   
  9 #  657 Julia Walton          Applewild            1:07.76    1:08.14   9 
 10 #  811 Payton Richard        Florence Saw         1:09.00    1:09.41   8 
 11 # 1019 Kate McCormack        Notre Dame           1:09.50    1:09.54   7 
 11 #  875 Carleigh Ahern        Innovation           1:07.12    1:09.54   9 
 13 #  950 Mariam Seid           Lowell Comm. Ch.     1:08.00    1:10.03   8 
 14 # 1040 Chloe Venkitachal     Parker Charter       1:09.10    1:11.11   8 
 15 # 1135 Carina Campbell       Sutton Middl         1:11.00    1:11.16   6 
 16 # 1246 Abigail Martin        Thomas Princ         1:12.00    1:11.24   6 
 17 # 1071 Abby Duncan           Putnam Ave           1:16.00    1:11.29   2 
 18 #  743 Samantha Steenbru     Christa McAu         1:12.85    1:11.39   5 
 19 # 1196 Celeste Robinson      Meadowbrook          1:13.00    1:11.79   5 
 20 # 1184 Sunny Nie             The Bement S         1:12.50    1:12.27   5 
 20 # 1190 Angel Zhou            The Bement S         1:09.90    1:12.27   7 
 22 # 1275 Hannah Lashley        Whitinsville         1:13.48    1:12.89   4 
 23 # 1047 Alanna Ertel          Paxton               1:15.00    1:13.50   3 
 24 #  869 Kendall Holmes-La     Hill View Monte.     1:14.40    1:13.75   3 
 25 # 1096 Ava Finn              Shore Countr         1:15.46    1:13.77   2 
 26 #  994 Blossom Kalu          Match Middle         1:15.00    1:14.19   3 
 27 # 1193 Susannah Boberg       Meadowbrook          1:14.90    1:14.51   3 
 28 #  835 Ava Hughes            Georgetown           1:14.00    1:15.28   4 
 29 # 1253 Kate Robinson         Thomas Princ         1:16.00    1:15.58   2 
 30 #  960 Breanna Bajko         Lunenburg Mi         1:12.90    1:15.78   5 
 31 #  822 Payton O'Connor       Frolio               1:16.00    1:16.23   1 
 32 #  956 Jabela Tilahun        Lowell Comm. Ch.     1:16.00    1:16.69   2 
 33 # 1009 Meredith Ehrenzel     Montrose Sch         1:16.00    1:16.92   1 
 34 # 1061 Presley Nickerson     Paxton               1:16.00    1:18.75   2 
 35 #  987 Sofia Doucette        Luther Burbank       1:13.30    1:19.46   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.57  6/7/2014    Samantha Friborg, Belmont Day             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1020 Olivia Mucci          Notre Dame           2:30.00    2:35.99   4  10   
  2 # 1008 Kasey Corra           Montrose Sch         2:35.52    2:36.35   4   8   
  3 #  874 Emma Ronan            Holy Name Cath.      2:36.00    2:37.05   4   6   
  4 # 1162 Meg Dugan             Thayer Acade         2:41.20    2:37.08   4   5   
  5 # 1191 Sofia Arboleda        Meadowbrook          2:43.00    2:37.90   4   4   
  6 # 1218 Nora Pierce           The Pike Sch         2:48.00    2:42.10   3   3   
  7 #  691 Piper Morris          Belmont Day          2:43.00    2:44.78   4   2   
  8 #  771 Alexandra Criasia     Douglas Midd         2:46.00    2:46.09   3   1   
  9 #  743 Samantha Steenbru     Christa McAu         2:50.33    2:46.96   2 
 10 #  842 Alanna Olsen          Georgetown           2:45.50    2:47.56   3 
 11 #  812 Emma Toland           Florence Saw         2:49.00    2:48.56   3 
 12 # 1228 Madeline Zhao         The Pike Sch         2:50.00    2:48.84   3 
 13 # 1018 Emma Kates            Notre Dame           2:44.60    2:49.57   3 
 14 #  715 Marlise Morini        Chocksett Mi         2:55.00    2:49.65   2 
 15 #  737 Maggy McEnaney        Christa McAu         2:52.00    2:51.44   2 
 16 # 1152 Amanda Pajek          Sutton Middl         2:57.00    2:52.19   1 
 17 # 1094 Sophia DiNanno        Shore Countr         2:55.30    2:54.18   2 
 18 # 1253 Kate Robinson         Thomas Princ         2:54.00    2:54.29   2 
 19 #  690 Lynn Lewis            Belmont Day          2:58.00    2:55.60   1 
 20 # 1189 Yuki Zhang            The Bement S         2:55.70    2:57.43   1 
 21 # 1125 Maura Kirkpatrick     St. Raphael          2:53.52    2:58.59   2 
 22 # 1099 Jane Kelley           Shore Countr         2:55.60    2:59.00   2 
 23 # 1271 Sophia Dill           Whitinsville         2:58.00    3:05.97   1 
 24 #  961 Angelina Brackett     Lunenburg Mi         2:56.50    3:06.51   1 
 25 # 1268 Allison Cinelli       Whitinsville         2:58.00    3:07.69   1 
 26 #  954 Cindy Sriprai         Lowell Comm. Ch.     2:58.00    3:11.25   1 
 27 #  939 Wanjiru Muiruiri      Lowell Comm. Ch.     2:58.00    3:17.08   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:11.84  6/4/2016    Gabriella Walsh, Carlisle School          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  914 Finleigh Simonds      J.G. Whittie         5:55.00    5:39.09   4  10   
  2 # 1276 Molly Lashley         Whitinsville         5:42.43    5:42.78   4   8   
  3 # 1191 Sofia Arboleda        Meadowbrook          5:36.90    5:43.97   4   6   
  4 # 1218 Nora Pierce           The Pike Sch         5:58.00    6:02.23   4   5   
  5 #  991 Alexa Garcia          Mashpee Midd         6:10.00    6:02.35   3   4   
  6 #  971 Lauren Long           Lunenburg Mi         6:02.00    6:02.54   3   3   
  7 # 1079 Helen Coughlin        River Valley         5:59.00    6:04.38   4   2   
  8 # 1008 Kasey Corra           Montrose Sch         5:46.66    6:05.25   4   1   
  9 #  882 Tealei Chandonnet     Innovation           5:59.50    6:05.71   3 
 10 #  691 Piper Morris          Belmont Day          6:14.00    6:06.20   2 
 11 # 1281 Ada Grant             Williams             6:11.00    6:08.60   3 
 12 #  873 Morgan Kennedy        Holy Name Cath.      6:18.00    6:11.85   2 
 13 # 1228 Madeline Zhao         The Pike Sch         6:05.00    6:14.79   3 
 14 # 1270 Emily Dill            Whitinsville         6:18.93    6:23.99   2 
 15 #  690 Lynn Lewis            Belmont Day          6:23.00    6:24.34   2 
 16 #  816 Jackie Earner         Frolio               6:09.00    6:25.03   3 
 17 #  715 Marlise Morini        Chocksett Mi         6:26.00    6:25.20   1 
 18 #  829 Vivian Burr           Georgetown           6:11.00    6:25.83   3 
 19 #  819 Sarah Flanagan        Frolio               6:04.00    6:27.09   3 
 20 # 1152 Amanda Pajek          Sutton Middl         6:25.00    6:33.78   1 
 21 # 1193 Susannah Boberg       Meadowbrook          6:26.00    6:43.70   1 
 22 # 1074 Isabelle Slootsky     Putnam Ave           6:26.00    6:52.58   1 
 23 #  935 Margaret Koko         Lowell Comm. Ch.     6:26.00    6:55.76   1 
 24 # 1194 Megan Li              Meadowbrook          6:24.10    6:56.47   1 
 25 # 1031 Kat Mueller           Parker Charter       6:22.00    6:57.33   2 
 26 # 1062 Allison O'Connor      Paxton               6:24.00    7:28.78   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small(3)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 16.52  6/7/2014    Sara James, Paxton Center                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1200 Myra Bhathena         The Pike Sch           17.70      17.38q  3 
  2 # 1241 Claire Huck           Thomas Princ           17.70      17.68q  4 
  3 #  894 MacKenzie Luth        Innovation             17.30      17.86q  6 
  4 # 1147 Sydney Haskins        Sutton Middl           17.35      18.64q  5 
  5 #  872 Sophie Ikeda          Holy Name Cath.        17.10      19.13q  7 
  6 # 1010 Tess Farr             Montrose Sch           18.91      19.25q  8 
  7 #  696 Maddie Bailey         Chocksett Mi           19.90      19.55q  8 
  8 #  704 Lauren Hare           Chocksett Mi           20.00      19.84q  3 
  9 #  832 Allison Deluca        Georgetown             18.87      20.10   6 
 10 #  866 Marina Schiering      Hale                   19.13      20.29   7 
 11 # 1011 Maureen Koenen        Montrose Sch           20.50      20.30   6 
 12 #  968 Jane Gleason          Lunenburg Mi           19.50      20.55   1 
 13 #  924 Kena Awuah-Peasah     Lowell Comm. Ch.       20.30      20.81   3 
 14 #  789 Arianna Sophida       Douglas Midd           19.50      21.12   3 
 15 #  825 Hannah Tirrell        Frolio                 21.00      21.22   3 
 16 #  988 Ellie Kolakowski      Luther Burbank         19.70      21.27   3 
 17 #  701 Ava Giorgi            Chocksett Mi           20.90      21.72   7 
 18 # 1209 Nora Jean-Jacques     The Pike Sch           21.00      21.76   5 
 19 #  792 Maia Tyra             Douglas Midd           19.47      21.80   4 
 20 # 1150 Tessa Medeiros        Sutton Middl           20.40      21.97   4 
 21 #  768 Addie Benoit          Douglas Midd           20.90      22.15   5 
 22 #  970 Emma King             Lunenburg Mi           21.00      22.29   1 
 23 # 1154 Riley Towle           Sutton Middl           19.80      22.61   6 
 24 # 1204 Amelia Church         The Pike Sch           21.00      22.70   7 
 25 # 1009 Meredith Ehrenzel     Montrose Sch           21.00      25.03   6 
 26 #  661 Anna Bogstad          Atrium Schoo           20.98      26.50   3 
 27 #  976 Micaela Quinn         Lunenburg Mi           20.90      29.34   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.52  6/7/2014    Sara James, Paxton Center                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1200 Myra Bhathena         The Pike Sch           17.38      17.03   1  10   
  2 # 1241 Claire Huck           Thomas Princ           17.68      17.78   1   8   
  3 #  894 MacKenzie Luth        Innovation             17.86      18.01   1   6   
  4 #  872 Sophie Ikeda          Holy Name Cath.        19.13      18.46   1   5   
  5 # 1147 Sydney Haskins        Sutton Middl           18.64      18.86   1   4   
  6 # 1010 Tess Farr             Montrose Sch           19.25      19.03   1   3   
  7 #  696 Maddie Bailey         Chocksett Mi           19.55      19.65   1   2   
  8 #  704 Lauren Hare           Chocksett Mi           19.84      20.45   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.27  6/9/2012    Hale MS, Hale MS                            
                       K Maclure, C Aylaian, T Jarostchuk, A Traverse    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sutton Middle School                                57.38      56.48   5  10   
     1) #1145 Ava Fraulo                2) #1153 Natalie Smith            
     3) #1133 Ruby Adamowicz            4) #1134 Taylor Bohanon           
  2 Georgetown Middle School                                       57.41   1   8   
     1) #832 Allison Deluca             2) #849 Emily Swanton             
     3) #836 Maggie Jackson             4) #851 Sophia Wing               
  3 Christa McAuliffe Charter                           56.81      57.65   5   6   
     1) #730 Ashley Carvalho            2) #739 Ashlyn Nichols            
     3) #742 Marlena Slade              4) #727 Maya Bishop               
  4 The Pike School                                     56.03      57.68   5   5   
     1) #1226 Caitlyn Tucker            2) #1202 Katherine Carroll        
     3) #1209 Nora Jean-Jacques         4) #1197 Olivia Adelabu           
     5) #1223 Grace Sheehy              6)                                
  5 Thomas Prince Middle School                         57.80      57.69   4   4   
     1) #1241 Claire Huck               2) #1247 Faye Masterman           
     3) #1248 Riley Masterman           4) #1259 Rose Zalimas             
     5) #1234 Emerson Disalle           6)                                
  6 Whitinsville Christian School                                  58.16   2   3   
     1) #1272 Fiona Donnelly            2) #1273 Kayla Hannon             
     3) #1279 Kira Simoncini            4) #1269 Michaela Clifford        
     5) #1277 Meadow O'Connell          6)                                
  7 Parker Charter                                                 58.36   3   2   
     1) #1030 Camilla MacLean           2) #1029 Gianna Macchione         
     3) #1036 Nina Sanderson            4) #1039 Sarah Toomey             
  8 Shore Country Day School                                       58.39   3   1   
     1) #1098 Camryn Flessel            2) #1108 Kennedy Wilson           
     3) #1105 Phoebe Thorne             4) #1103 Zarenna Sawyer           
  9 The Bement School                                   57.50      59.33   4 
     1) #1185 Anne Ott                  2) #1182 Ava Lee                  
     3) #1177 Gabriella Foulkes         4) #1176 Katie Dong               
 10 Innovation Academy                                  58.50      59.66   4 
     1) #877 Anagha Babu                2) #889 Anna Hastie               
     3) #902 Marissa Parshley           4) #906 Sarah Wagner              
     5) #888 Sarah Gierke               6)                                
 11 Douglas Middle School                             1:00.53    1:00.51   4 
     1) #789 Arianna Sophida            2) #785 Isabelle Rindone          
     3) #769 Kaylee Bolin               4) #770 Zophia Cherrier           
     5) #768 Addie Benoit               6) #788 Alyssa Schilling          
 12 River Valley Charter School                                  1:00.56   3 
     1) #1080 Hanna Gustafson           2) #1086 Hannah Steinberg         
     3) #1078 Izzy Churchill            4) #1077 Sadie Cacho-Negrete      
     5) #1085 Carmen Powers             6)                                
 13 Paxton Center School                                         1:00.60   2 
     1) #1047 Alanna Ertel              2) #1064 Ashlyn Panarello         
     3) #1068 Carla Villamarin          4) #1054 Molly Kelley             
     5) #1061 Presley Nickerson         6)                                
 14 Lowell Community Charter                          1:01.00    1:01.34   3 
     1) #921 Benedicta Ansah            2) #924 Kena Awuah-Peasah         
     3) #943 Nhyira Nkansah             4) #946 Leeann Pen                
 15 Chocksett Middle School                                      1:03.73   1 
     1) #710 Amelia LeBlanc             2) #702 Ella Glow                 
     3) #720 Julia Queeney              4) #698 Maya Davidson             
 16 Lunenburg Middle School                                      1:05.98   1 
     1) #970 Emma King                  2) #968 Jane Gleason              
     3) #979 Madison Salavardos         4) #973 Maegan Merkel             
 17 Atrium School                                                1:08.08   2 
     1) #676 Anna Metcalf               2) #673 Libby Jonas-Walsh         
     3) #677 Victoria Nassikas          4) #666 Virginia Floyd            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:23.03  6/9/2012    RJ Grey JHS, RJ Grey                      
                         S Antonioli, S Cotter, A Mielke, E Alex           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                4:35.00    4:49.11   4  10   
     1) #1022 Caelan Stewart            2) #1018 Emma Kates               
     3) #1019 Kate McCormack            4) #1020 Olivia Mucci             
  2 Holy Name Central Catholic                        4:55.00    4:53.67   3   8   
     1) #874 Emma Ronan                 2) #871 Kylie Barbour             
     3) #873 Morgan Kennedy             4) #872 Sophie Ikeda              
  3 Douglas Middle School                             4:58.00    4:55.22   3   6   
     1) #771 Alexandra Criasia          2) #773 Ella Gumienny             
     3) #779 Madison Mooney             4) #792 Maia Tyra                 
     5) #784 Breanna Reneau             6)                                
  4 Sutton Middle School                              4:53.00    4:57.31   3   5   
     1) #1135 Carina Campbell           2) #1140 Gabrielle Couture        
     3) #1141 Sophia Distefano          4) #1150 Tessa Medeiros           
  5 Georgetown Middle School                                     4:57.47   1   4   
     1) #842 Alanna Olsen               2) #835 Ava Hughes                
     3) #840 Marley Morrison            4) #829 Vivian Burr               
  6 Thayer Academy                                               5:01.39   1   3   
     1) #1165 Anna Kester               2) #1170 Katie Wipf               
     3) #1158 Kylie Bogar               4) #1164 Nicole Joffe             
  7 Innovation Academy                                4:59.00    5:09.63   3   2   
     1) #877 Anagha Babu                2) #875 Carleigh Ahern            
     3) #904 Isabella Marie Shaffer     4) #899 Lily O'Day                
     5) #887 Ashley Fahey               6) #888 Sarah Gierke              
  8 The Pike School                                   4:50.00    5:11.22   3   1   
     1) #1214 Blake Meissner            2) #1205 Cecelia Clemente         
     3) #1222 Hannah Selverian          4) #1221 Julia Sanz-Rios          
     5) #1198 Sadie Adriola             6) #1211 Sophie Larson            
  9 The Bement School                                            5:11.86   2 
     1) #1190 Angel Zhou                2) #1185 Anne Ott                 
     3) #1184 Sunny Nie                 4) #1189 Yuki Zhang               
 10 St. Raphael School                                           5:13.29   1 
     1) #1127 Emily Simmons             2) #1126 Madeline McCabe          
     3) #1125 Maura Kirkpatrick         4) #1124 Molly Fagan              
 11 Shore Country Day School                                     5:13.72   1 
     1) #1096 Ava Finn                  2) #1098 Camryn Flessel           
     3) #1107 Ella Williams             4) #1099 Jane Kelley              
 12 J.G. Whittier Middle School                                  5:17.02   2 
     1) #911 Brooke Duquette            2) #909 Laylani Crespo            
     3) #913 Linda Laffey               4) #908 Mikayla Cintron           
 13 River Valley Charter School                                  5:19.44   2 
     1) #1086 Hannah Steinberg          2) #1079 Helen Coughlin           
     3) #1081 Olivia Gustafson          4) #1077 Sadie Cacho-Negrete      
 14 Paxton Center School                                         5:22.58   2 
     1) #1057 Aizhan Moore              2) #1050 Ella Grady               
     3) #1067 Kaia Sharon               4) #1058 Mary Morkunas            
     5) #1062 Allison O'Connor          6)                                
 15 Thomas Prince Middle School                       5:14.00    5:23.59   3 
     1) #1246 Abigail Martin            2) #1242 Elyssa Hume              
     3) #1258 Fiona Walsh               4) #1245 Rowan Lefferts           
     5) #1233 Cassidy Disalle           6) #1252 Renee Rainville          
 16 Lunenburg Middle School                                      5:26.97   2 
     1) #961 Angelina Brackett          2) #960 Breanna Bajko             
     3) #973 Maegan Merkel              4) #976 Micaela Quinn             
 17 Lowell Community Charter                          5:10.00    5:27.60   3 
     1) #956 Jabela Tilahun             2) #931 Lineidy Duran             
     3) #950 Mariam Seid                4) #929 Nerry Chhun               
     5) #958 Stephanie Wachaga          6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:15.79  6/7/2014    Diamond MS, Diamond MS                   
                          C Kelly, M Barrett-Tzannes, M Anderberg, H Tuomi  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thayer Academy                                              11:47.14   10   
     1) #1157 Alix Abelard              2) #1165 Anna Kester              
     3) #1170 Katie Wipf                4) #1162 Meg Dugan                
     5) #1159 Alenka Cetkovic           6)                                
  2 The Pike School                                  12:30.00   12:41.05    8   
     1) #1214 Blake Meissner            2) #1201 Leah Canellakis          
     3) #1210 Rayha Karanth             4) #1211 Sophie Larson            
     5) #1204 Amelia Church             6) #1222 Hannah Selverian         
  3 Lowell Community Charter                         12:30.00   12:55.07    6   
     1) #951 Alexis Shover              2) #954 Cindy Sriprai             
     3) #935 Margaret Koko              4) #939 Wanjiru Muiruiri          
  4 Thomas Prince Middle School                      12:30.00   13:12.89    5   
     1) #1237 Alicia Garofoli           2) #1233 Cassidy Disalle          
     3) #1249 Kaitlyn Mitchell          4) #1252 Renee Rainville          
     5) #1258 Fiona Walsh               6) #1245 Rowan Lefferts           
 
Girls High Jump Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-02  6/4/2016    Laura McBride, Overlook                     
 Meet Record: #  5-02  6/8/2013    Alex Macrides, RJ Grey                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1087 Sylvie Archer         Shore Countr         4-06.00    4-06.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  894 MacKenzie Luth        Innovation           4-10.00   J4-06.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  707 Paige Kenealley       Chocksett Mi         4-02.00    4-04.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1034 Ally Reddinger        Parker Charter       4-08.00   J4-04.00    4.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXP 
  4 #  811 Payton Richard        Florence Saw         4-06.00   J4-04.00    4.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  840 Marley Morrison       Georgetown           4-08.00    4-02.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1085 Carmen Powers         River Valley         4-06.00   J4-02.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 # 1133 Ruby Adamowicz        Sutton Middl         4-04.00   J4-02.00    0.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1197 Olivia Adelabu        The Pike Sch         4-06.00   J4-02.00    0.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 1094 Sophia DiNanno        Shore Countr         4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 1157 Alix Abelard          Thayer Acade         4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 1153 Natalie Smith         Sutton Middl         4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 12 # 1134 Taylor Bohanon        Sutton Middl         4-06.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 14 # 1176 Katie Dong            The Bement S         4-04.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  951 Alexis Shover         Lowell Comm. Ch.     4-04.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  701 Ava Giorgi            Chocksett Mi         4-04.00         NH  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-09  6/4/2016    Victoria Gravel, Taunton                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  904 Isabella Marie Sh     Innovation          14-08.00   14-04.50   10   
  2 # 1177 Gabriella Foulkes     The Bement S        15-03.00   14-04.00    8   
  3 #  726 Brooke Bingham        Christa McAu        14-05.00   13-06.00    6   
  4 # 1226 Caitlyn Tucker        The Pike Sch        12-09.00   13-01.00    4.50
  4 # 1147 Sydney Haskins        Sutton Middl        14-00.50   13-01.00    4.50
  6 #  800 Kathryn Adiletta      Florence Saw        13-07.00   12-10.00    3   
  7 # 1149 Emilee Kenney         Sutton Middl        12-11.50   12-06.50    2   
  8 #  696 Maddie Bailey         Chocksett Mi        13-05.00   12-01.00    0.50
  8 # 1275 Hannah Lashley        Whitinsville        13-02.00   12-01.00    0.50
 10 #  898 Natalia Nickerson     Innovation          12-10.00   11-11.00  
 11 #  911 Brooke Duquette       J.G. Whittie        14-02.00   11-10.50  
 12 # 1040 Chloe Venkitachal     Parker Charter      14-00.00   11-08.00  
 12 #  702 Ella Glow             Chocksett Mi        13-10.00   11-08.00  
 14 # 1182 Ava Lee               The Bement S        14-01.00   11-07.00  
 15 #  779 Madison Mooney        Douglas Midd        13-01.25   11-05.50  
 16 # 1068 Carla Villamarin      Paxton              14-05.00   11-05.00  
 17 # 1221 Julia Sanz-Rios       The Pike Sch        12-07.00   11-01.50  
 18 #  929 Nerry Chhun           Lowell Comm. Ch.    12-07.00   10-10.00  
 19 #  990 Paulie Michel         Luther Burbank      12-09.00   10-06.50  
 20 # 1274 Margaret Johnson      Whitinsville        12-09.00   10-06.00  
 21 # 1216 Angelina Natale       The Pike Sch        12-07.00   10-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-11  6/11/2011   Melody Umoren, Atlantic MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1159 Alenka Cetkovic       Thayer Acade        32-01.00   31-05.50   10   
  2 # 1154 Riley Towle           Sutton Middl        30-09.00   30-07.00    8   
  3 # 1256 Josia Sulmasy         Thomas Princ        28-01.00   29-02.00    6   
  4 #  916 Mikiala Simon         Kipp Academy        28-06.00   28-01.50    5   
  5 #  900 Chisom Ogukwe         Innovation          28-05.00   27-00.00    4   
  6 # 1239 Laney Harrold         Thomas Princ        25-11.00   26-11.00    2.50
  6 # 1016 Erin Carney           Notre Dame          23-05.00   26-11.00    2.50
  8 # 1180 Jurnee Jones          The Bement S        25-05.00   26-05.00    0.50
  8 # 1139 Emma Cofsky           Sutton Middl        25-11.00   26-05.00    0.50
 10 #  747 Laci Brescia          Clinton             24-03.00   26-03.50  
 11 #  717 Isabella Philbin      Chocksett Mi        23-06.00   25-01.00  
 12 # 1148 Leah Joseph           Sutton Middl        26-04.00   24-02.00  
 13 #  848 Tara Stevens          Georgetown          27-02.00   23-00.00  
 14 #  788 Alyssa Schilling      Douglas Midd        23-11.00   22-05.00  
 15 #  813 Maddie Carini         Frolio              23-00.00   22-04.50  
 16 #  755 Madison McDonald      Clinton             24-00.00   22-00.00  
 17 # 1083 Camille Ouellette     River Valley        26-08.50   21-08.00  
 18 #  850 Jenna Tabenkin        Georgetown          28-05.00   21-06.50  
 19 #  979 Madison Salavardo     Lunenburg Mi        23-04.00   21-05.00  
 20 # 1259 Rose Zalimas          Thomas Princ        23-05.50   21-03.00  
 21 # 1101 Anja Meaney           Shore Countr        23-03.00   21-00.50  
 22 #  738 Chloe Mills           Christa McAu        23-05.00   20-09.00  
 23 #  817 Dianna Fahey          Frolio              24-00.00   19-08.50  
 24 #  930 Mayara Correira       Lowell Comm. Ch.    23-00.00   19-03.00  
 25 # 1028 Veronica Langlais     Parker Charter      23-04.00   19-00.00  
 26 #  686 Emma Weiss            Atrium Schoo        23-02.00   18-10.00  
 27 #  680 Eve Quinn             Atrium Schoo        23-01.00   16-04.50  
 28 #  668 Charlotte Gunn-O'     Atrium Schoo        23-00.00   14-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 96-02  6/3/2017    Sydney Frend, Florence Sawyer               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1025 Christina Daly        Parker Charter      61-10.50      64-04   10   
  2 #  717 Isabella Philbin      Chocksett Mi           60-10      62-02    8   
  3 # 1180 Jurnee Jones          The Bement S           57-00      55-09    6   
  4 # 1148 Leah Joseph           Sutton Middl           63-04      55-01    5   
  5 #  930 Mayara Correira       Lowell Comm. Ch.       53-05      54-10    4   
  6 # 1143 Hannah Dodge          Sutton Middl           59-04     J54-10    3   
  7 # 1028 Veronica Langlais     Parker Charter      49-02.50     J54-10    2   
  8 # 1256 Josia Sulmasy         Thomas Princ           61-00      52-06    1   
  9 # 1149 Emilee Kenney         Sutton Middl           58-06      52-03  
 10 # 1242 Elyssa Hume           Thomas Princ           49-04      51-08  
 11 #  900 Chisom Ogukwe         Innovation             55-05      47-00  
 12 #  850 Jenna Tabenkin        Georgetown             57-05      46-11  
 13 #  848 Tara Stevens          Georgetown             56-05      46-06  
 14 # 1216 Angelina Natale       The Pike Sch           48-00      35-10  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 96-01  5/23/2015   Talia Beech, Pentucket                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1041 Tegan Young           Parker Charter         74-11      84-04   10   
  2 #  710 Amelia LeBlanc        Chocksett Mi           66-00      74-10    8   
  3 #  772 Renee Dansereau       Douglas Midd           59-02      67-03    6   
  4 #  946 Leeann Pen            Lowell Comm. Ch.       52-00      61-00    5   
  5 # 1239 Laney Harrold         Thomas Princ           60-08      60-10    4   
  6 # 1278 Sophie Perkins        Whitinsville           52-00      57-11    3   
  7 # 1016 Erin Carney           Notre Dame             77-07      55-10    2   
  8 #  725 Maya Aylesworth       Christa McAu           53-05      53-10    1   
  9 #  902 Marissa Parshley      Innovation             68-10      53-06  
 10 #  711 Jessica Lillis        Chocksett Mi        54-03.50      53-03  
 11 #  784 Breanna Reneau        Douglas Midd           67-00      51-11  
 12 # 1044 Alexis Broconnier     Paxton                 63-00      48-06  
 13 # 1229 Samantha Atkins       Thomas Princ           53-00      47-00  
 14 # 1223 Grace Sheehy          The Pike Sch           52-00      44-10  
 15 # 1210 Rayha Karanth         The Pike Sch           52-00      43-07  
 16 # 1017 Kathyrn Harringto     Notre Dame             52-00      41-10  
 17 #  665 Talya Erbil           Atrium Schoo           58-00      41-02  
 18 #  662 Emelia Brinkley       Atrium Schoo           53-00      35-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large(1)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 11.65  6/7/2014    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  470 Jalen Castillo        O'Donnell              12.87      12.21q  5 
  2 #  559 Jacob Zhang           RJ Grey                12.24      12.36q  3 
  3 #  204 Andrew Riebe          FA Day                 12.04      12.45q  5 
  4 #   78 Will Truncer          Brown Middle           12.70      12.50q  5 
  5 #  270 Alex Dixon            Jonas Clarke           12.20      12.69q  1 
  6 #  276 Miguel Jaramillo      Jonas Clarke           12.60      12.72q 13 
  7 #   52 Matthew Ikini         Brown Middle           12.85      12.76q  4 
  8 #  418 Mateo Vidali          Mountview Mi           12.30      12.84q  6 
  9 #  272 Michael Gerfen        Jonas Clarke           12.10      12.87   4 
 10 #   79 Hunter Tsao           Brown Middle           12.70      12.89   6 
 11 #  554 Adlai Soucy           Richardson             12.50      12.99  11 
 12 #   86 Nathan Agyare-May     Burncoat               12.80      13.18   1 
 13 #  531 Brody Gauthier        Richardson             12.80      13.25   3 
 14 #  381 Caleb Amour           Mountview Mi           13.30      13.28   2 
 15 #   88 Manu Amundsen         Diamond Midd           12.90      13.29  10 
 16 #   27 Abhijay Shukla        Advanced Mat           12.90      13.37   9 
 17 #  107 Sevak Glorikian       Diamond Midd           13.03      13.41   8 
 18 #  602 Andres Veliz          Stacy Middle           12.91      13.49  11 
 19 #   29 Rohit Suresh          Advanced Mat           13.40      13.72   7 
 20 #  499 Jason Blackmer        Pollard Midd           13.68      13.78   7 
 21 #  356 Yusuf Begg            Melrose                13.70      13.82   6 
 22 #  517 Arman Sharma          Pollard Midd           13.68      13.83   8 
 23 #  207 Myles Scott           FA Day                 13.20      13.84   1 
 24 #  111 Matthew Johnson       Diamond Midd           12.38      13.90   8 
 25 #  474 Raheem Ducheine       O'Donnell              13.80      13.93   2 
 26 #  154 Nate Goddard          Easton Middl           13.50      13.94  12 
 27 #  613 Tye Young             Talbot Middl           13.80      13.97   3 
 28 #  563 Wilson Amott          Stacy Middle           13.10      14.05   4 
 28 #  633 Christopher Brook     Wellesley              13.70      14.05   4 
 30 #  506 Tyler Harris          Pollard Midd           13.90      14.09   5 
 31 #  439 Nathan Jacques        North Andove           13.80      14.26   1 
 32 #  180 Nick Ressler-Crai     Ephraim Curtis         13.50      14.40  10 
 33 #  575 Patrick Delaney       Stacy Middle           12.16      14.62   2 
 34 #   87 Jaden Nguyen          Burncoat               13.30      14.87   3 
 35 #  543 Pichol McNeill        Richardson             13.00      14.98  12 
 36 #  333 Owen Collette         Leicester Mi           13.90      16.56   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.65  6/7/2014    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  470 Jalen Castillo        O'Donnell              12.21      12.12   10   
  2 #   78 Will Truncer          Brown Middle           12.50      12.29    8   
  3 #  559 Jacob Zhang           RJ Grey                12.36      12.35    6   
  4 #  204 Andrew Riebe          FA Day                 12.45      12.42    5   
  5 #  270 Alex Dixon            Jonas Clarke           12.69      12.75    4   
  6 #  276 Miguel Jaramillo      Jonas Clarke           12.72      12.82    3   
  7 #  418 Mateo Vidali          Mountview Mi           12.84      12.91    2   
  8 #   52 Matthew Ikini         Brown Middle           12.76      12.93    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.09  6/7/2014    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   58 Justin Levy           Brown Middle           23.80      23.85#  9  10   
  2 #  646 Maxwell Stakun-Pi     Wellesley              24.54      24.56   9   8   
  3 #  347 Teddy Miller          Leicester Mi           25.10      25.58   9   6   
  4 #  270 Alex Dixon            Jonas Clarke           25.15      26.14   9   5   
  5 #  144 Brandon Uda-Thach     Diamond Midd           25.88      26.70   8   4   
  6 #   86 Nathan Agyare-May     Burncoat               26.80      27.14   7   3   
  7 #  140 Hyunmin Shin          Diamond Midd           25.80      27.30   8   2   
  8 #  544 Gabriel Meli          Richardson             27.30      27.50   6   1   
  9 #  108 Jerry Gong            Diamond Midd           28.13      27.91   4 
 10 #  260 Wayne Baker           Jonas Clarke           25.82      27.92   8 
 11 #  310 Naresh Vytheswara     Jonas Clarke           27.32      28.20   6 
 12 #  594 Nick Ribiero          Stacy Middle           27.60      28.26   5 
 13 #   55 BJ Kim                Brown Middle           28.20      28.28   4 
 14 #  418 Mateo Vidali          Mountview Mi           26.40      28.31   7 
 15 #   26 Akshay ShivaShank     Advanced Mat           28.70      28.48   3 
 16 #  550 Nasir Saldana         Richardson             28.10      28.72   4 
 17 #   76 Aden Tom              Brown Middle           27.40      28.74   5 
 18 #  476 David Farber          O'Donnell              29.00      28.88   2 
 19 #   28 Nathan Strahs         Advanced Mat           23.22      29.22   9 
 20 #  484 Colby Montville       O'Donnell              28.90      29.25   2 
 21 #  584 Connor Harrison       Stacy Middle           28.00      29.40   5 
 22 #  356 Yusuf Begg            Melrose                28.00      29.60   4 
 23 #  611 Ivo Santos            Talbot Middl           28.50      29.69   3 
 24 #  174 Zach Halsey           Ephraim Curtis         29.00      29.73   2 
 25 #  567 Dylan Borr            Stacy Middle           27.80      29.87   5 
 26 #  486 Vince Nguyen          O'Donnell              29.00      29.95   1 
 27 #  543 Pichol McNeill        Richardson             28.40      30.47   4 
 28 #  334 Michael Connely       Leicester Mi           29.00      34.69   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.79  6/4/2016    Peter Debold, Weston                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  269 Paco deAmorrartu      Jonas Clarke           57.92      56.80   7  10   
  2 #  104 Evan Eberle           Diamond Midd           55.80      57.25   8   8   
  3 #  498 Lloyd-Sho Akai-De     Pollard Midd           59.99      58.61   6   6   
  4 #  304 Traver Smith          Jonas Clarke           57.94      58.71   7   5   
  5 #  274 Michael Gordon        Jonas Clarke           58.58      59.40   7   4   
  6 #    9 Kazuya Erdos          Advanced Mat         1:01.70      59.95   6   3   
  7 #  254 Wyatt Ruff            Hopkinton Mi           59.60    1:00.07   7   2   
  8 #   57 Ryan Lee              Brown Middle           59.70    1:00.37   7   1   
  9 #  109 Hiroki Heginbotha     Diamond Midd         1:00.90    1:00.59   6 
 10 #  594 Nick Ribiero          Stacy Middle         1:01.64    1:00.62   6 
 10 #  637 Harrison Horner       Wellesley            1:06.00    1:00.62   3 
 12 #  136 Daniel Ramsey         Diamond Midd           56.00    1:00.82   8 
 13 #  169 Josh Tocci            Easton Middl         1:00.00    1:00.86   6 
 14 #  475 Leo Estrada           O'Donnell            1:05.00    1:01.39   4 
 15 #  647 Dylan Stern           Wellesley            1:02.00    1:02.46   5 
 16 #  381 Caleb Amour           Mountview Mi         1:02.00    1:05.04   5 
 17 #  541 Zachary Maybury       Richardson           1:06.00    1:05.21   2 
 18 #  387 Andrew Champagne      Mountview Mi         1:06.00    1:06.27   2 
 19 #  532 Nick Grier            Richardson           1:06.00    1:07.03   3 
 20 #  238 Charlie Simpson       Furnace Broo         1:07.00    1:07.15   1 
 21 #  564 Tyler Andreotti       Stacy Middle                    1:08.01   1 
 22 #  316 Jacob Chouinard       Kuss                 1:06.00    1:08.04   3 
 23 #  246 Brian Williams        Furnace Broo         1:07.00    1:08.29   1 
 24 #    8 Sam Denson            Advanced Mat         1:03.40    1:08.61   5 
 25 #  617 Owen Dunton           Thurston Mid         1:07.00    1:10.36   2 
 26 #  336 James Cosper          Leicester Mi         1:06.00    1:14.51   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.86  6/8/2013    John Lara, Rafael Hernandez               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  104 Evan Eberle           Diamond Midd         2:12.00    2:12.48   4  10   
  2 #  129 Alex Newton Cheh      Diamond Midd         2:16.00    2:13.79   4   8   
  3 #  444 Ronan McGarry         North Andove         2:21.00    2:15.96   4   6   
  4 #   72 Daniel Stephens       Brown Middle         2:16.00    2:18.78   4   5   
  5 #  412 Ethan Stebbins        Mountview Mi         2:23.00    2:19.99   4   4   
  6 #  208 Quincy Scott          FA Day               2:18.00    2:20.09   4   3   
  7 #  103 Ollie DiCerbo         Diamond Midd         2:19.90    2:20.55   4   2   
  8 #   82 Edegu Winters         Brown Middle         2:19.00    2:20.95   4   1   
  9 #  538 Andrew Lavender       Richardson           2:32.00    2:21.39   3 
 10 #   68 Hiromu Sakuma         Brown Middle         2:22.00    2:22.94   4 
 11 #  285 Will Lloyd            Jonas Clarke         2:19.91    2:24.15   4 
 12 #  360 Ryan Cotugno          Melrose              2:32.00    2:25.87   3 
 13 #  301 Leo Seidel            Jonas Clarke         2:23.50    2:26.12   4 
 14 #  283 Thomas Lane           Jonas Clarke         2:30.72    2:26.17   3 
 15 #  254 Wyatt Ruff            Hopkinton Mi         2:27.00    2:26.72   3 
 16 #  512 Kyler McNatt          Pollard Midd         2:29.00    2:29.27   3 
 17 #  244 Matthew Wehr          Furnace Broo         2:30.00    2:30.12   3 
 18 #   19 Seamus Noonan         Advanced Mat         2:28.30    2:30.62   3 
 19 #  572 James Comisky         Stacy Middle         2:31.00    2:30.90   3 
 20 #  179 Spencer Reith         Ephraim Curtis       2:33.00    2:33.55   2 
 21 #  205 Daniel Salemme        FA Day               2:34.00    2:34.58   2 
 22 #  652 Howard Xu             Wellesley            2:35.59    2:35.08   2 
 23 #  251 Kevin Cavanaugh       Hopkinton Mi         2:35.00    2:38.42   2 
 24 #  194 Hayden Lapa           FA Day               2:35.00    2:38.67   2 
 25 #  569 Connor Breen          Stacy Middle         2:35.00    2:40.82   2 
 26 #  224 Nolan Greene          Furnace Broo         2:39.00    2:41.32   1 
 27 #  153 Patrick Finnerty      Easton Middl         2:35.00    2:46.17   2 
 28 #  352 Kyle Stapel           Leicester Mi         2:38.00    3:18.47   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:45.72  6/8/2013    Christian Herlihy, Jonas Clarke MS        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  558 Caleb Straayer        RJ Grey              4:49.67    4:50.81   4  10   
  2 #  136 Daniel Ramsey         Diamond Midd         4:59.00    4:57.85   4   8   
  3 #  236 Drew Pesko            Furnace Broo         5:05.00    5:00.25   4   6   
  4 #  129 Alex Newton Cheh      Diamond Midd         5:08.90    5:05.31   4   5   
  5 #  561 Jack Pereira          Roosevelt            4:54.00    5:08.15   4   4   
  6 #   54 Garrett Jacunski      Brown Middle         5:13.00    5:14.00   4   3   
  7 #  560 Carl DeBrito          Roosevelt            5:18.00    5:14.64   3   2   
  8 #   34 Lukas Hofmann         Boston Latin         5:21.70    5:14.77   3   1   
  9 #  118 Yavor Litchev         Diamond Midd         5:14.00    5:16.63   4 
 10 #  538 Andrew Lavender       Richardson           5:23.00    5:18.02   3 
 11 #   81 Brendan Weissel       Brown Middle         5:18.00    5:21.74   3 
 12 #  432 Jack Determan         North Andove         5:10.00    5:22.27   4 
 13 #  282 Nick Lam              Jonas Clarke         5:16.67    5:22.64   4 
 14 #   39 Dennis Satchek        Boston Latin         5:17.19    5:26.84   3 
 15 #  449 Cam Reiland           North Andove         5:17.00    5:28.46   3 
 16 #  267 Adam Cooney           Jonas Clarke         5:33.06    5:30.08   2 
 17 #  250 Kevin Rogers          Holten Richmond      5:35.60    5:30.96   2 
 18 #  366 Russell O'Donnell     Melrose              5:31.00    5:31.93   3 
 19 #  572 James Comisky         Stacy Middle         5:28.00    5:33.24   3 
 20 #  160 Owen McMorrow         Easton Middl         5:39.00    5:36.56   2 
 21 #  429 Ryan Connolly         North Andove         5:39.00    5:37.99   2 
 22 #  210 Graham Stein          FA Day               5:39.00    5:38.92   2 
 23 #  243 Connor Wehr           Furnace Broo         5:40.00    5:39.20   1 
 24 #  249 Luke Llewellyn        Holten Richmond      5:30.00    5:39.77   3 
 25 #  215 Jack Canavan          Furnace Broo         5:35.00    5:39.83   2 
 26 #  414 Naoto Terajima        Mountview Mi         5:39.00    5:40.44   2 
 27 #  167 Ryan Sarney           Easton Middl         5:39.00    5:40.99   2 
 28 #   70 Alex Siracusa         Brown Middle         5:31.00    5:44.38   3 
 29 #  508 Zander Laidlaw        Pollard Midd         5:42.00    5:49.04   1 
 30 #  264 Eli Chang             Jonas Clarke         5:45.00    5:50.03   1 
 31 #   10 Daniel Franca         Advanced Mat         5:44.50    5:52.03   1 
 32 #  571 Mark Butters          Stacy Middle         5:45.00    6:00.46   1 
 33 #  337 Cole Delage           Leicester Mi         5:45.00    6:05.20   1 
 -- #  247 Logan Tracia          Higgins              5:10.00        DNF   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Large(1)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 14.58  6/7/2014    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  272 Michael Gerfen        Jonas Clarke           18.00      15.76q  8 
  2 #   56 Edmund Lee            Brown Middle           16.55      16.29q  5 
  3 #  435 Liam Gildea           North Andove           17.10      17.60q  1 
  4 #  276 Miguel Jaramillo      Jonas Clarke           18.00      17.77q  7 
  5 #  240 Aidan True            Furnace Broo           17.80      18.18q  5 
  6 #  568 Sam Borst             Stacy Middle           16.68      18.37q  4 
  7 #  102 Patrick Crogan        Diamond Midd           19.00      18.48q  2 
  8 #  589 Andreas Napier        Stacy Middle           18.00      18.61q  6 
  9 # 2270 Drew McStay           Holten Richmond                   19.08   6 
 10 #  398 Jericho Jacala        Mountview Mi           18.76      19.30   2 
 11 #  212 Owen Badgio           Furnace Broo           19.50      19.42   4 
 12 #  422 Evan Apperti          North Andove           17.50      19.44   2 
 13 #  497 Rohi Ahn              Pollard Midd           18.53      19.74   4 
 14 #  638 Alden Huang           Wellesley              17.30      19.84   1 
 15 #  197 Noah Lyons            FA Day                 19.39      19.96   8 
 16 #  199 Owen Magre            FA Day                 19.59      20.34   1 
 17 #  158 Michael MacAdam       Easton Middl           18.90      20.47   1 
 18 #  141 Joseph Suh            Diamond Midd           19.50      20.50   2 
 19 #   84 Alex Wu               Brown Middle           17.60      20.55   3 
 20 #  469 Aiden Castillo        O'Donnell              19.00      20.58   3 
 21 #  241 Davin True            Furnace Broo           20.00      20.79   5 
 22 #  168 Cooper Sharkansky     Easton Middl           19.80      20.87   7 
 23 #  454 Tyler Schwalm         North Andove           19.50      20.93   5 
 24 #  620 Gabe Greenwald        Thurston Mid           19.60      20.98   3 
 25 #  645 Jack Maragos          Wellesley              19.78      21.02   6 
 26 #  411 Max Smith             Mountview Mi           19.70      21.09   5 
 27 #  480 Alex Huynh            O'Donnell              20.00      21.13   2 
 28 #  117 Austin Li             Diamond Midd           20.00      21.15   6 
 29 #  200 Otis Nash             FA Day                 19.19      21.26   6 
 30 #  157 Evan Jaco             Easton Middl           18.90      21.28   1 
 31 #  275 Declan Gruskin        Jonas Clarke           19.00      21.73   5 
 32 #  471 James Currier         O'Donnell              20.00      22.10   1 
 33 #  391 Max Dunbar            Mountview Mi           19.60      22.16   2 
 34 #  511 Von Lindenthal        Pollard Midd           19.32      22.72   7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.58  6/7/2014    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  272 Michael Gerfen        Jonas Clarke           15.76      15.96   10   
  2 #   56 Edmund Lee            Brown Middle           16.29      16.28    8   
  3 #  276 Miguel Jaramillo      Jonas Clarke           17.77      17.33    5.50
  3 #  435 Liam Gildea           North Andove           17.60      17.33    5.50
  5 #  240 Aidan True            Furnace Broo           18.18      17.37    4   
  6 #  568 Sam Borst             Stacy Middle           18.37      17.49    3   
  7 #  589 Andreas Napier        Stacy Middle           18.61      18.31    2   
  8 #  102 Patrick Crogan        Diamond Midd           18.48      18.42    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.27  6/9/2012    FA Day MS, FA Day MS                        
                       M Wood, N Roldan, M Hernandez, J Prior            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown Middle School                                 48.70      48.86#  5  10   
     1) #79 Hunter Tsao                 2) #58 Justin Levy                
     3) #52 Matthew Ikini               4) #78 Will Truncer               
     5) #76 Aden Tom                    6) #64 Jaz Odero                  
  2 FA Day Middle School                                           52.12   2   8   
     1) #196 Aiden Lovelace             2) #204 Andrew Riebe              
     3) #209 Gavin Stein                4) #207 Myles Scott               
  3 Advanced Math & Science Acad.                                  52.31   2   6   
     1) #27 Abhijay Shukla              2) #26 Akshay ShivaShankar        
     3) #9 Kazuya Erdos                 4) #29 Rohit Suresh               
     5) #28 Nathan Strahs               6)                                
  4 Diamond Middle School                               52.50      52.75   5   5   
     1) #144 Brandon Uda-Thach          2) #88 Manu Amundsen              
     3) #111 Matthew Johnson            4) #107 Sevak Glorikian           
  5 Richardson Middle School                                       53.83   3   4   
     1) #554 Adlai Soucy                2) #520 Ethyn Bertrand            
     3) #544 Gabriel Meli               4) #550 Nasir Saldana             
  6 Pollard Middle School                               55.50      54.11   4   3   
     1) #517 Arman Sharma               2) #507 Ben Kwan                  
     3) #498 Lloyd-Sho Akai-Dennis      4) #506 Tyler Harris              
     5) #499 Jason Blackmer             6)                                
  7 O'Donnell Middle School                             52.00      54.46   5   2   
     1) #469 Aiden Castillo             2) #480 Alex Huynh                
     3) #484 Colby Montville            4) #474 Raheem Ducheine           
     5) #486 Vince Nguyen               6)                                
  8 Jonas Clarke Middle School                          51.90      54.85   5   1   
     1) #287 Aiden Luchian              2) #279 Costas Labrinos           
     3) #259 Jayden Bai                 4) #310 Naresh Vytheswaran        
     5) #311 Takumi Wang                6)                                
  9 Stacy Middle School                                            55.32   1 
     1) #562 Adam Ajro                  2) #589 Andreas Napier            
     3) #584 Connor Harrison            4) #563 Wilson Amott              
 10 Easton Middle School                                           57.05   1 
     1) #163 Daniel Paul                2) #157 Evan Jaco                 
     3) #164 Haarith Perry              4) #154 Nate Goddard              
     5) #166 Victor Romeiro             6)                                
 11 Furnace Brook Middle School                         58.00      58.03   4 
     1) #239 Devin Tilden               2) #212 Owen Badgio               
     3) #242 Tony Vitelli               4) #227 Zephyr Jones              
     5) #237 Finn Regan                 6)                                
 12 North Andover Middle School                         57.00      58.42   4 
     1) #422 Evan Apperti               2) #439 Nathan Jacques            
     3) #436 Travis Glendon             4) #454 Tyler Schwalm             
 13 Mountview Middle School                             57.50      58.60   4 
     1) #402 Dean Mills                 2) #411 Max Smith                 
     3) #401 Quint Kunar-Hallas         4) #416 Ronald Tomen              
     5) #420 Jackson Yahres             6)                                
 14 Leicester Middle School                             58.00    1:08.41   4 
     1) #353 Domingo Torres             2) #336 James Cosper              
     3) #334 Michael Connely            4) #333 Owen Collette             
     5) #345 Jacob McGrail              6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:48.83  6/8/2013    RJ Grey Junior HS, RJ Grey                
                         C Miles, T Peduto, J Maddox, L Murray             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jonas Clarke Middle School                        3:58.00    4:03.14   3  10   
     1) #274 Michael Gordon             2) #307 Octavio Sunrame           
     3) #304 Traver Smith               4) #260 Wayne Baker               
     5) #305 Aviv Spitz                 6)                                
  2 Brown Middle School                               4:07.72    4:05.05   3   8   
     1) #81 Brendan Weissel             2) #72 Daniel Stephens            
     3) #54 Garrett Jacunski            4) #57 Ryan Lee                   
     5) #56 Edmund Lee                  6) #68 Hiromu Sakuma              
  3 Diamond Middle School                             4:05.00    4:10.38   3   6   
     1) #142 Artha Tavshikar            2) #94 Graham Bracken             
     3) #109 Hiroki Heginbotham         4) #121 Matteo Luciani            
  4 FA Day Middle School                                         4:24.80   1   5   
     1) #198 Erik Magre                 2) #202 Matthew Randall           
     3) #208 Quincy Scott               4) #203 Tyler Randall             
  5 Stacy Middle School                                          4:26.82   1   4   
     1) #602 Andres Veliz               2) #598 Josh Soaras               
     3) #568 Sam Borst                  4) #564 Tyler Andreotti           
     5) #574 Liam Delaney               6)                                
  6 Easton Middle School                                         4:28.90   2   3   
     1) #164 Haarith Perry              2) #162 Jacob Nipoti              
     3) #169 Josh Tocci                 4) #160 Owen McMorrow             
  7 North Andover Middle School                       4:40.00    4:31.53   2   2   
     1) #460 Andrey Sorokin             2) #459 Charlie Smith             
     3) #433 Nate Dussault              4) #429 Ryan Connolly             
  8 Advanced Math & Science Acad.                                4:38.29   1   1   
     1) #10 Daniel Franca               2) #18 Luke Newhauser             
     3) #8 Sam Denson                   4) #19 Seamus Noonan              
  9 Mountview Middle School                           4:35.00    4:43.96   3 
     1) #387 Andrew Champagne           2) #400 Caleb Keough              
     3) #385 Daniel Brigham             4) #404 Emmanual Ngendahakunze    
     5) #402 Dean Mills                 6)                                
 10 Furnace Brook Middle School                       4:30.00    4:49.92   3 
     1) #246 Brian Williams             2) #238 Charlie Simpson           
     3) #217 Dylan Cawley               4) #221 Sam Devine                
     5) #237 Finn Regan                 6) #224 Nolan Greene              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:19.96  6/8/2013    Thurston MS, Thurston MS                  
                         J Driscoll, J Antonucci, W McDonnell, S Murphy    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Andover Middle School                       9:45.00    9:52.87   10   
     1) #449 Cam Reiland                2) #432 Jack Determan             
     3) #461 Luke Stad                  4) #444 Ronan McGarry             
  2 Diamond Middle School                            10:08.00    9:53.33    8   
     1) #147 Alan Zhang                 2) #146 Christopher Ye            
     3) #135 Noah Quadri                4) #118 Yavor Litchev             
  3 Jonas Clarke Middle School                        9:52.00   10:12.45    6   
     1) #267 Adam Cooney                2) #301 Leo Seidel                
     3) #282 Nick Lam                   4) #283 Thomas Lane               
     5) #266 John Cohen                 6)                                
  4 Furnace Brook Middle School                       9:45.00   10:18.25    5   
     1) #243 Connor Wehr                2) #236 Drew Pesko                
     3) #215 Jack Canavan               4) #244 Matthew Wehr              
  5 Brown Middle School                              10:38.00   10:58.94    4   
     1) #74 Arman Tendulkar             2) #66 Ben Pistiner               
     3) #48 Royce Guan                  4) #61 Steven McChesney           
     5) #70 Alex Siracusa               6) #82 Edegu Winters              
  6 Easton Middle School                                        11:09.43    3   
     1) #162 Jacob Nipoti               2) #158 Michael MacAdam           
     3) #153 Patrick Finnerty           4) #167 Ryan Sarney               
     5) #168 Cooper Sharkansky          6)                                
  7 Mountview Middle School                          11:18.00   11:49.99    2   
     1) #382 Benjamin Blake             2) #420 Jackson Yahres            
     3) #414 Naoto Terajima             4) #410 Nicholas Sheahan          
     5) #393 Brendan Grady              6)                                
  8 Stacy Middle School                                         11:53.91    1   
     1) #569 Connor Breen               2) #574 Liam Delaney              
     3) #571 Mark Butters               4) #600 Seamus Stoker             
 
Boys High Jump Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-10  5/23/2015   Greg Lawson, Millbury                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  556 Logan Sras            Richardson           5-10.00    5-04.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  202 Matthew Randall       FA Day               5-00.00    5-02.00    7   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  285 Will Lloyd            Jonas Clarke         5-05.00    5-02.00    7   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  635 Jadon Czerniach       Wellesley            4-10.00    5-00.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  239 Devin Tilden          Furnace Broo         5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  638 Alden Huang           Wellesley            5-00.00   J5-00.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  398 Jericho Jacala        Mountview Mi         4-10.00    4-10.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  455 Dominic Sciacca       North Andove         4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  180 Nick Ressler-Crai     Ephraim Curtis       4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 #  456 Kyler Shea            North Andove         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 #  131 Andreas Padilla       Diamond Midd         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  245 Lucas Will            Furnace Broo         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 #  307 Octavio Sunrame       Jonas Clarke         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 14 #  416 Ronald Tomen          Mountview Mi         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  127 Oliver Morris         Diamond Midd         4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  520 Ethyn Bertrand        Richardson           4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  266 John Cohen            Jonas Clarke         4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-05.50  6/7/2014    Sam Koss, Lawrence                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  646 Maxwell Stakun-Pi     Wellesley           19-00.00   19-03.50   10   
  2 #  347 Teddy Miller          Leicester Mi        18-03.00   18-04.50    8   
  3 #  470 Jalen Castillo        O'Donnell           14-11.00   17-06.00    6   
  4 #  196 Aiden Lovelace        FA Day              17-08.00   17-01.00    5   
  5 #  559 Jacob Zhang           RJ Grey             17-03.00   16-01.50    4   
  6 #  102 Patrick Crogan        Diamond Midd        15-11.00   15-04.50    3   
  7 #  531 Brody Gauthier        Richardson          16-00.00   15-01.00    2   
  8 #  549 Cameron Romano        Richardson          14-07.00   14-08.50    1   
  9 #  435 Liam Gildea           North Andove        16-00.00   14-07.50  
 10 #   15 Max Masleyev          Advanced Mat        14-07.00   14-07.00  
 10 #   55 BJ Kim                Brown Middle        14-10.00   14-07.00  
 10 #  203 Tyler Randall         FA Day              15-01.00   14-07.00  
 13 #  142 Artha Tavshikar       Diamond Midd        14-10.00   14-03.50  
 14 #  209 Gavin Stein           FA Day              15-05.00   13-08.00  
 15 #  174 Zach Halsey           Ephraim Curtis      14-06.00   13-06.50  
 16 #  255 Anshu Velur           Hopkinton Mi        14-06.00   13-06.00  
 17 #  458 Brendan Simoneau      North Andove        15-01.00   13-04.50  
 18 #  128 Anthony Narouz        Diamond Midd        15-01.00   13-03.00  
 19 #  149 Bo Anestam            Easton Middl        15-00.00   13-01.50  
 20 #  613 Tye Young             Talbot Middl        14-09.00   12-10.00  
 21 #  611 Ivo Santos            Talbot Middl        14-08.00   12-08.00  
 21 #  556 Logan Sras            Richardson          16-05.00   12-08.00  
 23 #  633 Christopher Brook     Wellesley           14-06.00   12-07.00  
 24 #  311 Takumi Wang           Jonas Clarke        14-06.00   12-06.00  
 25 #  297 Jacob Pan             Jonas Clarke        14-06.00   12-04.00  
 26 #  575 Patrick Delaney       Stacy Middle        15-03.00   11-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46-08  6/4/2016    Cam Connell, Robert Adams                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  193 Max Klein             FA Day              44-06.00   44-09.50   10   
  2 #  195 Tommy Lin             FA Day              42-07.00   41-01.50    8   
  3 #   85 Yoofi Abaka           Burncoat            35-00.00   40-09.00    6   
  4 #  185 Alex Acuna            FA Day              41-05.00   40-02.00    5   
  5 #  359 Leo Costa             Melrose             35-00.00   36-05.00    4   
  6 #  379 Bronte Adams          Mountview Mi        34-11.00   35-05.00    3   
  7 #  219 Sam Connor            Furnace Broo        34-00.00   33-08.00    2   
  8 #  265 Declan Clark          Jonas Clarke        35-03.50   32-03.50    1   
  9 #  140 Hyunmin Shin          Diamond Midd        34-00.00   30-05.50  
 10 #  354 Brady White           Leicester Mi        28-04.00   28-11.00  
 11 #  179 Spencer Reith         Ephraim Curtis      31-09.00   28-06.50  
 12 #   62 Eddie Musa            Brown Middle        31-04.00   28-02.50  
 13 #  540 Daniel Martin         Richardson          28-00.00   27-09.50  
 14 #  122 Jack Maloney          Diamond Midd        28-03.00   27-08.00  
 15 #  296 Tanu Pabla            Jonas Clarke        33-02.50   26-11.50  
 16 #  546 Liam Niles            Richardson          28-05.00   26-10.00  
 17 #  227 Zephyr Jones          Furnace Broo        32-00.00   26-09.50  
 18 #  256 Gabe Aguirre          Jonas Clarke        31-05.00   26-05.00  
 19 #  441 Nolan Locke           North Andove        28-01.00   25-10.50  
 20 #  553 Aidan Saunders        Richardson          28-00.00   25-01.00  
 21 #   89 Albert Astrom         Diamond Midd        33-07.00   24-11.00  
 22 #  423 Tucker Bicksler       North Andove        28-00.00   24-05.00  
 23 #  328 Michael Barbato       Leicester Mi        28-00.00   19-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 137-07  6/4/2016    Sean Keast, Robert Adams                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   85 Yoofi Abaka           Burncoat              100-00     100-11   10   
  2 #  248 Nicholas Homze        Holten Richmond     86-00.75      93-00    8   
  3 #  103 Ollie DiCerbo         Diamond Midd           75-00      91-10    6   
  4 #   44 Dante Calderone       Brown Middle           74-00      91-08    5   
  5 #  436 Travis Glendon        North Andove           94-00      89-07    4   
  6 #  277 Henry Kjelsberg       Jonas Clarke           85-00      88-03    3   
  7 #  359 Leo Costa             Melrose                95-00      88-00    2   
  8 #  598 Josh Soaras           Stacy Middle           86-08      87-07    1   
  9 #  591 Dan Paine             Stacy Middle           84-03      87-04  
 10 #  379 Bronte Adams          Mountview Mi           91-03      84-04  
 11 #  400 Caleb Keough          Mountview Mi           78-07      81-07  
 12 #  265 Declan Clark          Jonas Clarke           80-00      80-11  
 13 #  393 Brendan Grady         Mountview Mi           73-09      77-04  
 14 #  115 William Kohlasch      Diamond Midd           75-00      74-07  
 14 #  600 Seamus Stoker         Stacy Middle           80-09      74-07  
 16 #  100 Jonathan Coombs       Diamond Midd           70-00      74-04  
 17 #  268 Jamahl Cruickshan     Jonas Clarke           70-00      73-00  
 18 #  149 Bo Anestam            Easton Middl           70-00      72-04  
 19 #  354 Brady White           Leicester Mi           68-06      71-07  
 20 #  219 Sam Connor            Furnace Broo           70-00      70-04  
 21 #  427 Nicolas Castrucci     North Andove           70-01      69-09  
 22 #  151 John Carey            Easton Middl           70-00      54-04  
 23 #  241 Davin True            Furnace Broo           68-00      47-03  
 24 #  463 Matthew Wessel        North Andove           77-00      46-00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 141-01  6/8/2013    James Bruce, Diamond MS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   49 Sam Harms             Brown Middle           94-00     115-09   10   
  2 #  269 Paco deAmorrartu      Jonas Clarke          110-00     114-01    8   
  3 #  463 Matthew Wessel        North Andove          111-00     103-11    6   
  4 #  433 Nate Dussault         North Andove           89-09     100-08    5   
  5 #  110 Andrew Hine           Diamond Midd           90-00     100-04    4   
  6 #  405 Zachary Nguyen        Mountview Mi           99-07      99-01    3   
  7 #   15 Max Masleyev          Advanced Mat          101-00      98-02    2   
  8 #   62 Eddie Musa            Brown Middle           88-00      97-02    1   
  9 #   44 Dante Calderone       Brown Middle           88-00      93-01  
 10 #  131 Andreas Padilla       Diamond Midd           85-00      92-07  
 11 #  476 David Farber          O'Donnell              70-00      90-05  
 12 #  316 Jacob Chouinard       Kuss                   85-03      90-00  
 13 #   93 Timur Bendlin         Diamond Midd           80-00      89-03  
 14 #  245 Lucas Will            Furnace Broo           95-00      86-08  
 15 #  382 Benjamin Blake        Mountview Mi           79-11      86-06  
 16 #  417 Ethan Trachtenbur     Mountview Mi           83-03      85-04  
 17 #  452 Harrison Rupp         North Andove           91-04      84-09  
 18 #  586 Jeff Madden           Stacy Middle           77-00      84-00  
 19 #  547 Caleb Norris          Richardson             76-00      83-09  
 20 #  306 Till Steines          Jonas Clarke           75-00      80-07  
 21 #  591 Dan Paine             Stacy Middle           81-08      75-08  
 22 #  521 Dion Bottiggi         Richardson             81-00      73-10  
 23 #  532 Nick Grier            Richardson             81-02      67-04  
 24 #  278 Andrew Kochi          Jonas Clarke           70-00      65-01  
 25 #  353 Domingo Torres        Leicester Mi           70-05      63-06  
 26 #  328 Michael Barbato       Leicester Mi           70-00      34-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small(3)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 11.65  6/7/2014    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  870 Victor Martinez,      Hill View Monte.       11.80      12.22q 10 
  2 #  833 Devin DiMento         Georgetown             11.85      12.40q  8 
  3 # 1160 Ryan Chiari           Thayer Acade           12.30      12.54q  7 
  4 # 1179 Jack Jo               The Bement S           12.30      12.56q  4 
  5 #  995 Addy Marchan          Match Middle           12.56      12.58q 13 
  6 #  980 Timothy Smith         Lunenburg Mi           12.70      12.63q  7 
  7 # 1264 Preston Maruk         Unattached             12.62     X12.65q 11 
  8 #  952 Jaedyn Sim            Lowell Comm. Ch.       12.90      12.73q  7 
  9 # 2266 Guy Norburn           The Academy            12.54      12.74  12 
  9 # 1035 Kai Ryan              Parker Charter         12.60      12.74  12 
 11 #  803 Malone Duhaime        Florence Saw           11.80      12.77   9 
 12 # 1265 Adam Sandifer         Unattached             12.77     X12.81   2 
 13 #  915 Jason Peralta         Kipp Academy           12.65      12.82  10 
 14 #  992 Andrew Govoni         Mashpee Midd           13.00      12.85  13 
 15 #  886 Reid DuBois           Innovation             12.30      12.89   5 
 15 # 2268 Javaughn Dowdye       The Academy            12.19      12.89   1 
 17 # 1257 Joseph Valley         Thomas Princ           12.50      13.13  10 
 18 #  705 Jairus Jahner         Chocksett Mi           12.70      13.14   4 
 19 #  804 Vincent Giannetti     Florence Saw           12.10      13.18   3 
 20 # 1138 Jacob Charity         Sutton Middl           12.70      13.19   3 
 21 #  723 Caedyn Williams       Chocksett Mi           12.50      13.22   9 
 21 # 2267 Lentz Wanch           The Academy            11.59      13.22  12 
 21 #  659 Adam Holt-Lopes       Atlantis Cha           13.62      13.22  10 
 24 # 1261 Adriel Benko          Unattached             13.00     X13.23  10 
 25 # 1195 Izunna Obiora         Meadowbrook            12.20      13.24   2 
 26 # 1199 Ari Andriola          The Pike Sch           12.80      13.27   2 
 27 # 1183 Ryan Liu              The Bement S           13.10      13.32   2 
 27 # 1137 Maximus Cellucci      Sutton Middl           12.68      13.32   8 
 29 #  733 Charles Karikari      Christa McAu           11.79      13.33  11 
 30 #  761 Daniel Chewning       Covenant Christ.       12.78      13.34   1 
 31 #  984 Bryan Wiedmann        Lunenburg Mi           13.10      13.39   5 
 32 #  700 Anthony Giorgi        Chocksett Mi           12.89      13.45   6 
 33 # 1213 Nathan Martinez       The Pike Sch           13.00      13.51  12 
 34 #  810 Trevor Masse          Florence Saw           13.00      13.63  13 
 35 # 1106 Cam White             Shore Countr           13.21      13.67   1 
 36 #  736 Finn Martin           Christa McAu           13.60      13.68  12 
 37 #  787 Mason Salvas          Douglas Midd           12.66      13.71   9 
 38 #  758 Jeremiah Rivera       Clinton                13.00      13.72  11 
 39 # 1155 Ben Tufts             Sutton Middl           12.90      13.76   8 
 40 #  841 Alex Nakatsugawa      Georgetown             13.40      13.81   6 
 41 # 1059 Paul Mullaney         Paxton                 13.52      13.83  13 
 42 #  748 Cody Cavaco           Clinton                13.50      13.90  11 
 43 #  750 Ian Dumais            Clinton                13.90      13.96  10 
 44 # 1012 Benjamin Coviello     Nissitissit            13.80      14.02   4 
 45 #  663 Gus Colling           Atrium Schoo           11.90      14.03   7 
 45 #  765 Jude Miller           Covenant Christ.       13.37      14.03   5 
 45 # 1123 Aiden Riley           St. Michael            13.80      14.03   2 
 48 #  919 Myles Moreira         Landmark               13.44      14.06   8 
 49 #  763 Riyan Goel            Covenant Christ.       13.90      14.08   7 
 50 # 1042 Jack Ahlin            Paxton                 13.63      14.17   9 
 51 # 1181 Motoya Kimura         The Bement S           13.60      14.20  11 
 52 #  660 Randel Keo            Atlantis Cha           13.90      14.36   9 
 53 # 1110 Benjamin Bailey       St. John's Prep        13.90      14.41   8 
 54 # 1219 Jahaziel Polanco      The Pike Sch           13.30      14.43   4 
 55 #  928 Kyle Chan             Lowell Comm. Ch.       13.90      14.58  11 
 56 #  678 Eben Negro            Atrium Schoo           12.00      15.34   6 
 57 # 2264 Mario Tomic           Unattached             13.80     X15.48   1 
 58 #  953 Maneth Song           Lowell Comm. Ch.       13.90      16.40  12 
 59 #  681 Satchel Schivao       Atrium Schoo           13.00      17.39   9 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.65  6/7/2014    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  870 Victor Martinez,      Hill View Monte.       12.22      12.06   1  10   
  2 # 1179 Jack Jo               The Bement S           12.56      12.42   1   8   
  3 # 1264 Preston Maruk         Unattached             12.65     X12.47   1 
  4 #  995 Addy Marchan          Match Middle           12.58     J12.47   1   6    +0.002
  5 # 1160 Ryan Chiari           Thayer Acade           12.54      12.51   1   5   
  6 #  833 Devin DiMento         Georgetown             12.40      12.52   1   4   
  7 #  980 Timothy Smith         Lunenburg Mi           12.63      12.61   1   3   
  8 #  952 Jaedyn Sim            Lowell Comm. Ch.       12.73      12.68   1   2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.09  6/7/2014    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  870 Victor Martinez,      Hill View Monte.       25.90      24.57   8  10   
  2 #  754 David Hoag            Clinton                26.00      25.14   8   8   
  3 # 1091 Patrick Carroll       Shore Countr           25.25      25.32   9   6   
  4 # 2266 Guy Norburn           The Academy            25.65      25.52   8   5   
  5 # 1160 Ryan Chiari           Thayer Acade           25.50      25.57   8   4   
  6 # 1035 Kai Ryan              Parker Charter         26.00      26.28   8   3   
  7 # 2268 Javaughn Dowdye       The Academy            26.83      26.46   6   2   
  8 # 1048 Andrew Fenner         Paxton                 26.80      26.59   7   1   
  9 # 1116 Colby LaGrassa        St. John's Prep        27.00      26.66   6 
 10 #  735 Noah Marshall         Christa McAu           25.10      26.67   9 
 11 # 2267 Lentz Wanch           The Academy            27.72      26.68   5 
 12 #  895 Connor McNamara       Innovation             26.98      26.70   6 
 13 # 1213 Nathan Martinez       The Pike Sch           25.20      27.28   9 
 14 # 1195 Izunna Obiora         Meadowbrook            27.90      27.29   5 
 15 #  658 Jonathon DeAguiar     Atlantis Cha           28.80      27.65   2 
 16 #  716 Noah Pavlowich        Chocksett Mi           27.00      27.91   6 
 17 # 1106 Cam White             Shore Countr           27.72      28.02   5 
 18 # 1102 Charlie Minney        Shore Countr           27.94      28.12   5 
 19 #  828 Graham Billington     Georgetown             27.20      28.13   6 
 20 #  765 Jude Miller           Covenant Christ.       28.57      28.60   3 
 21 #  983 Josh Thompson         Lunenburg Mi           28.50      28.66   4 
 22 #  759 Jasson Rosario        Clinton                28.50      28.69   3 
 23 #  989 Nicholas LeBlanc      Luther Burbank         28.50      28.84   3 
 24 #  721 Teddy Serewicz        Chocksett Mi           28.20      28.99   4 
 25 #  944 Kimleng Nov           Lowell Comm. Ch.       29.00      29.15   1 
 26 #  974 John Nelson           Lunenburg Mi           28.60      29.18   3 
 27 # 1169 Seneca Wallace        Thayer Acade           28.70      29.30   3 
 28 #  756 Josh Mercier          Clinton                28.80      29.73   2 
 29 #  853 Jurgen Bouvier        Glenbrook              29.00      30.08   1 
 30 # 1052 John Hachem           Paxton                 28.00      30.25   4 
 31 #  923 Jeff Awuah            Lowell Comm. Ch.       29.00      30.33   1 
 32 #  955 Richard Sriprai       Lowell Comm. Ch.       29.00      31.39   1 
 33 # 2264 Mario Tomic           Unattached             28.70     X31.80   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.79  6/4/2016    Peter Debold, Weston                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1104 Alex Schimmel         Shore Countr           55.20      54.56   8  10   
  2 # 1109 Evan Aldrich          St. John's Prep        56.90      56.37   8   8   
  3 # 1132 Kaiden Nobrega        Ste Jeanne d           56.05      57.16   8   6   
  4 #  949 Kaynin Saing          Lowell Comm. Ch.       56.00      57.42   8   5   
  5 # 1262 Jack Catelotti        Unattached             59.95     X57.98   7 
  6 #  886 Reid DuBois           Innovation             58.01      58.18   7   4   
  7 #  847 Peter Scangas         Georgetown             58.44      58.80   7   3   
  8 #  694 Ethan Jina            Carlisle             1:01.00      59.61   6   2   
  9 # 1283 Gabriel Macias        Williams             1:04.00    1:02.91   4   1   
 10 # 1251 Cole Patterson        Thomas Princ         1:02.20    1:03.05   5 
 11 #  692 Miles Sandoski        Belmont Day          1:06.00    1:03.65   3 
 12 #  653 Tristan Allard        Applewild            1:03.50    1:03.77   5 
 13 # 1072 Ivan Perez            Putnam Ave           1:05.00    1:03.98   4 
 14 #  967 Nicholas Fortier      Lunenburg Mi         1:04.30    1:04.25   4 
 15 #  993 Sharronjrae Campb     Match Middle         1:03.63    1:04.32   4 
 16 #  658 Jonathon DeAguiar     Atlantis Cha         1:05.02    1:04.38   3 
 17 #  997 Alex Rodriguez        Match Middle         1:06.00    1:05.02   3 
 18 #  922 Sam Ansah             Lowell Comm. Ch.     1:07.00    1:05.84   1 
 19 #  853 Jurgen Bouvier        Glenbrook            1:07.00    1:06.11   2 
 20 #  797 Elijah Jeffries       Fitchburg Long.      1:04.00    1:07.23   4 
 21 #  981 Duncan Sroka          Lunenburg Mi         1:06.20    1:07.81   2 
 22 #  806 Fletcher Hohn         Florence Saw         1:07.00    1:08.54   2 
 23 #  860 Sam Guiles            Hale                 1:07.00    1:09.03   1 
 24 # 1026 Max Decker            Parker Charter       1:05.90    1:09.61   3 
 25 # 1046 Nathaniel Dziewie     Paxton               1:02.00    1:14.73   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.86  6/8/2013    John Lara, Rafael Hernandez               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  693 James Donahue         Belmont Hill         2:02.00    2:03.30#  4  10   
  2 #  694 Ethan Jina            Carlisle             2:22.00    2:15.30   4   8   
  3 # 1188 Gabriel Zaccheo       The Bement S         2:25.30    2:23.65   4   6   
  4 # 1063 Gavin O'Connor        Paxton               2:28.00    2:24.35   3   5   
  5 #  844 Nick Rapoza           Georgetown           2:31.00    2:27.65   3   4   
  6 #  972 Zach MacClure         Lunenburg Mi         2:35.00    2:28.17   2   3   
  7 #  959 Alexander Washing     Lowell Comm. Ch.     2:37.00    2:28.79   2   2   
  8 #  806 Fletcher Hohn         Florence Saw         2:39.00    2:30.02   1   1   
  9 #  977 Chris Roy             Lunenburg Mi         2:38.90    2:31.37   1 
 10 # 1115 Charles Kirby         St. John's Prep      2:38.80    2:32.13   1 
 11 #  751 Robert Feliez         Clinton              2:35.00    2:32.65   2 
 12 #  781 Dominic Muscatell     Douglas Midd         2:32.00    2:32.73   3 
 13 # 1238 Kenichi Gomi          Thomas Princ         2:29.60    2:32.88   3 
 14 #  692 Miles Sandoski        Belmont Day          2:37.00    2:33.21   1 
 15 # 1156 Kaden Vincelette      Sutton Middl         2:37.00    2:33.25   2 
 16 #  714 Josh Mogensen         Chocksett Mi         2:27.90    2:33.89   3 
 17 # 1066 Aiden Rocha           Paxton               2:24.00    2:35.26   4 
 18 # 1116 Colby LaGrassa        St. John's Prep      2:27.50    2:36.20   3 
 19 #  985 Alex Allison          Luther Burbank       2:38.00    2:36.70   1 
 20 #  718 Anthony Picarello     Chocksett Mi         2:33.20    2:36.94   2 
 21 #  740 Lucas Plant           Christa McAu         2:37.00    2:37.50   2 
 22 #  778 Joshua McCullen       Douglas Midd         2:39.00    2:37.69   1 
 23 #  846 Mark Rose             Georgetown           2:38.00    2:38.16   1 
 24 #  927 David Cavalcanti      Lowell Comm. Ch.     2:39.00    2:38.36   1 
 25 #  734 Trevor Lipp           Christa McAu         2:37.00    2:38.63   2 
 26 # 1175 Aaron Burstein        The Bement S         2:32.00    2:38.65   2 
 27 #  883 Andrew Crockett       Innovation           2:38.30    2:38.82   1 
 28 #  860 Sam Guiles            Hale                 2:39.00    2:44.71   1 
 29 # 1060 Zachary Newsham       Paxton               2:30.00    2:48.67   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:45.72  6/8/2013    Christian Herlihy, Jonas Clarke MS        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  693 James Donahue         Belmont Hill         4:35.00    4:39.46#  4  10   
  2 # 1027 Joe Korhonen          Parker Charter       4:50.44    4:57.48   4   8   
  3 # 1186 Jorgen Sweeney        The Bement S         5:05.00    4:57.90   4   6   
  4 #  964 William Cunningha     Lunenburg Mi         5:11.00    5:06.71   4   5   
  5 #  724 Dyllan Williams       Chocksett Mi         5:26.00    5:09.24   3   4   
  6 #  729 Sam Burgess           Christa McAu         5:15.00    5:09.98   4   3   
  7 # 1208 Cameron Guthrie       The Pike Sch         5:05.00    5:12.18   4   2   
  8 #  830 Wyatt Burr            Georgetown           5:24.00    5:18.32   3   1   
  9 #  794 Tyler McGarry         Fenn School          5:17.00    5:23.88   3 
 10 #  741 Arnav Singh           Christa McAu         5:35.00    5:26.11   2 
 11 # 1063 Gavin O'Connor        Paxton               5:38.00    5:31.22   2 
 12 #  925 Juan Beltrez-Diaz     Lowell Comm. Ch.     5:33.00    5:33.78   2 
 13 #  751 Robert Feliez         Clinton              5:29.00    5:36.45   3 
 14 # 1283 Gabriel Macias        Williams             5:45.00    5:36.64   1 
 15 # 1129 Braden Boucher        Ste Jeanne d         5:37.00    5:39.99   2 
 16 #  654 Brandon Christ        Applewild            5:39.00    5:40.32   2 
 17 # 1230 Dylan Brenn           Thomas Princ         5:29.70    5:42.50   3 
 18 #  793 Owen Zinn-Keane       Eaglebrook           5:25.00    5:46.07   3 
 19 # 1117 Paul Lovett           St. John's Prep      5:42.00    5:47.12   1 
 20 #  791 Colin Squier          Douglas Midd         5:45.00    5:48.19   1 
 21 #  852 Jonathan Bruner       Glen Urquhart        5:42.00    5:49.75   1 
 22 #  854 Aiden Cass            Glenbrook            5:45.00    5:55.24   1 
 23 #  936 Rheyden Kong          Lowell Comm. Ch.     5:45.00    5:56.50   1 
 24 #  824 Aidan Ryan            Frolio               5:40.00    5:56.83   1 
 25 # 1037 Carl Soderman         Parker Charter       5:40.00    6:01.38   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Small(3)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 14.58  6/7/2014    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  803 Malone Duhaime        Florence Saw           14.90      15.65q  8 
  2 #  864 Tristan O'Riorden     Hale                   15.94      16.52q  7 
  3 #  969 Brady Iovanni         Lunenburg Mi           16.90      17.69q  3 
  4 # 1236 Willem Eisl           Thomas Princ           16.50      18.11q  6 
  5 #  699 Nolan Davis           Chocksett Mi           17.80      18.61q  4 
  6 #  962 Trae Bush             Lunenburg Mi           18.00      18.75q  8 
  7 # 1012 Benjamin Coviello     Nissitissit            19.80      18.82q  7 
  8 # 1232 David Deskins         Thomas Princ           19.60      19.36q  1 
  9 # 1136 Jacob Cederlund       Sutton Middl           18.10      19.38   7 
 10 #  776 Luke Lightbown        Douglas Midd           18.34      19.89   5 
 11 #  713 Kael McManus          Chocksett Mi           18.60      20.07   3 
 12 #  671 Brennan Hickey        Atrium Schoo           19.80      20.17   8 
 13 #  670 Ethan Hewlett         Atrium Schoo           19.90      20.18   4 
 14 # 1225 Jaeyong Shim          The Pike Sch           20.00      20.29   7 
 15 #  745 Eric Bater            Clinton                19.80      20.47   8 
 16 #  989 Nicholas LeBlanc      Luther Burbank         19.90      20.48   5 
 17 #  843 Anthony Plumb         Georgetown             19.40      20.62   8 
 18 #  845 Christian Rooney      Georgetown             19.40      20.69   6 
 19 #  945 Henry Ntoro           Lowell Comm. Ch.       20.00      20.71   3 
 20 #  896 Victor Minato-Han     Innovation             17.00      20.86   2 
 21 # 1212 Matthew Leonard       The Pike Sch           20.00      21.12   2 
 22 #  802 David Curran          Florence Saw           20.00      21.18   1 
 23 #  790 Andrew Squier         Douglas Midd           19.87      21.36   6 
 24 # 1206 Mark Graubart         The Pike Sch           20.00      21.41   3 
 24 #  865 Logan S.              Hale                   19.66      21.41   4 
 26 #  674 Joe Klinman           Atrium Schoo           20.00      27.82   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.58  6/7/2014    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  803 Malone Duhaime        Florence Saw           15.65      15.30   1  10   
  2 #  864 Tristan O'Riorden     Hale                   16.52      16.21   1   8   
  3 # 1236 Willem Eisl           Thomas Princ           18.11      17.61   1   6   
  4 #  969 Brady Iovanni         Lunenburg Mi           17.69      17.69   1   5   
  5 #  699 Nolan Davis           Chocksett Mi           18.61      18.51   1   4   
  6 #  962 Trae Bush             Lunenburg Mi           18.75      18.85   1   3   
  7 # 1232 David Deskins         Thomas Princ           19.36      19.69   1   2   
  8 # 1012 Benjamin Coviello     Nissitissit            18.82      20.67   1   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.27  6/9/2012    FA Day MS, FA Day MS                        
                       M Wood, N Roldan, M Hernandez, J Prior            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shore Country Day School                                       50.65   2  10   
     1) #1093 Aidan Davie               2) #1104 Alex Schimmel            
     3) #1102 Charlie Minney            4) #1091 Patrick Carroll          
  2 Georgetown Middle School                                       52.40   3   8   
     1) #841 Alex Nakatsugawa           2) #833 Devin DiMento             
     3) #838 Dylan Knizak               4) #847 Peter Scangas             
  3 Douglas Middle School                               54.48      53.40   5   6   
     1) #786 Caden Roy                  2) #782 Landon Parent             
     3) #774 Logan Hampson              4) #783 Sean Pellerin             
     5) #790 Andrew Squier              6)                                
  4 Christa McAuliffe Charter                           53.69      53.48   5   5   
     1) #733 Charles Karikari           2) #732 Elijah Fevrier            
     3) #735 Noah Marshall              4) #736 Finn Martin               
  5 Lunenburg Middle School                                        53.49   3   4   
     1) #984 Bryan Wiedmann             2) #974 John Nelson               
     3) #983 Josh Thompson              4) #980 Timothy Smith             
     5) #966 Logan Doege                6)                                
  6 Innovation Academy                                  52.01      54.11   5   3   
     1) #878 Colin Bedard               2) #895 Connor McNamara           
     3) #890 Jason Hnath                4) #891 Matthew Levasseur         
     5) #884 John Cronin                6) #903 Nico Schmalz              
  7 The Bement School                                              55.04   3   2   
     1) #1187 Eric Tarpinian-Jachym     2) #1178 Miles Jeffries           
     3) #1181 Motoya Kimura             4) #1183 Ryan Liu                 
  8 Landmark School                                                55.15   3   1   
     1) #920 Aidan Warren               2) #917 Michael Balestracci       
     3) #919 Myles Moreira              4) #918 Nik Guthrie               
  9 Clinton Middle School                                          55.33   2 
     1) #753 Dakota Hart                2) #759 Jasson Rosario            
     3) #758 Jeremiah Rivera            4) #756 Josh Mercier              
     5) #748 Cody Cavaco                6) #750 Ian Dumais                
 10 Applewild School                                    57.50      55.57   4 
     1) #654 Brandon Christ             2) #656 Massimo Mitchell          
     3) #653 Tristan Allard             4) #655 Yann Martin-Puig          
 11 St. John's Prep                                                55.81   2 
     1) #1115 Charles Kirby             2) #1118 Emerson Lund             
     3) #1109 Evan Aldrich              4) #1120 Tyler Tercetti           
 12 The Pike School                                     57.00      56.99   4 
     1) #1217 Dean Nikolopoulos         2) #1225 Jaeyong Shim             
     3) #1219 Jahaziel Polanco          4) #1212 Matthew Leonard          
     5) #1224 Alex Shieh                6)                                
 13 Thomas Prince Middle School                         56.40      57.47   4 
     1) #1232 David Deskins             2) #1260 Paul Zgurzynski          
     3) #1231 Quinton Brien             4) #1250 Sean Palmgren            
     5) #1255 Tyler Rowan               6)                                
 14 Chocksett Middle School                                        57.51   3 
     1) #695 Jacob Aldous               2) #716 Noah Pavlowich            
     3) #708 Sam Lanciani               4) #721 Teddy Serewicz            
 15 Lowell Community Charter                            54.00      58.61   5 
     1) #934 Andrew Keing               2) #952 Jaedyn Sim                
     3) #928 Kyle Chan                  4) #922 Sam Ansah                 
     5) #923 Jeff Awuah                 6) #932 Terrell Gathu             
 16 Hale Middle School                                           1:00.00   2 
     1) #858 Brayden Duprey             2) #861 Caleb Hatlevig            
     3) #857 Haris Ansari               4) #863 Jack London               
 17 Atrium School                                                1:08.07   3 
     1) #672 Isaac Hugenberger          2) #684 Isaac Stern               
     3) #667 Manoli Gakidis             4) #682 Teddy Seegers             
 18 Paxton Center School                                         1:08.39   3 
     1) #1045 Aiden Cirillo             2) #1065 Dylan Renaud             
     3) #1053 Maciek Hanson             4) #1046 Nathaniel Dziewietin     
     5) #1059 Paul Mullaney             6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:48.83  6/8/2013    RJ Grey Junior HS, RJ Grey                
                         C Miles, T Peduto, J Maddox, L Murray             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chocksett Middle School                                      4:06.02   1  10   
     1) #723 Caedyn Williams            2) #724 Dyllan Williams           
     3) #712 Jack Mailberg              4) #703 Jonathan Godbout          
  2 The Bement School                                            4:14.41   1   8   
     1) #1175 Aaron Burstein            2) #1188 Gabriel Zaccheo          
     3) #1179 Jack Jo                   4) #1186 Jorgen Sweeney           
  3 Lowell Community Charter                          4:21.00    4:25.07   3   6   
     1) #959 Alexander Washington       2) #949 Kaynin Saing              
     3) #944 Kimleng Nov                4) #936 Rheyden Kong              
     5) #955 Richard Sriprai            6)                                
  4 Lunenburg Middle School                                      4:25.55   1   5   
     1) #981 Duncan Sroka               2) #967 Nicholas Fortier          
     3) #962 Trae Bush                  4) #964 William Cunningham        
     5) #969 Brady Iovanni              6)                                
  5 Thomas Prince Middle School                       4:27.00    4:28.09   3   4   
     1) #1251 Cole Patterson            2) #1230 Dylan Brenn              
     3) #1254 Tommy Robinson            4) #1243 Troy Larose              
     5) #1231 Quinton Brien             6) #1250 Sean Palmgren            
  6 Georgetown Middle School                                     4:32.21   1   3   
     1) #837 Connor Klimas              2) #846 Mark Rose                 
     3) #844 Nick Rapoza                4) #831 Thomas Cahill             
  7 Douglas Middle School                             4:36.00    4:33.77   3   2   
     1) #791 Colin Squier               2) #781 Dominic Muscatell         
     3) #778 Joshua McCullen            4) #780 Matthew Mooney            
     5) #777 Aiden Losiewicz            6) #786 Caden Roy                 
  8 Sutton Middle School                              4:43.00    4:34.21   2   1   
     1) #1144 Caleb Draper              2) #1136 Jacob Cederlund          
     3) #1156 Kaden Vincelette          4) #1142 Matteo D'Nello           
  9 The Pike School                                   4:48.00    4:45.25   2 
     1) #1224 Alex Shieh                2) #1227 Alex Willard             
     3) #1220 Ethan Qi                  4) #1207 Sam Graubert             
     5) #1203 Ryan Carroll              6)                                
 10 Paxton Center School                                         4:46.79   2 
     1) #1066 Aiden Rocha               2) #1042 Jack Ahlin               
     3) #1052 John Hachem               4) #1051 Logan Grensavitch        
     5) #1060 Zachary Newsham           6)                                
 11 Innovation Academy                                4:40.00    4:47.16   2 
     1) #878 Colin Bedard               2) #892 Darrius Lupo              
     3) #890 Jason Hnath                4) #891 Matthew Levasseur         
     5) #885 Edward DiGesse             6) #907 Elijah Zanelotti          
 12 Thayer Academy                                               4:49.22   2 
     1) #1163 Aidan Humphreys           2) #1166 Ben Koper                
     3) #1168 Martin Nyagilo            4) #1169 Seneca Wallace           
     5) #1167 Ryan Noreke               6)                                
 13 Shore Country Day School                                     4:50.26   1 
     1) #1100 Jack McVeigh              2) #1092 Raphael Clark            
     3) #1088 Ricky Bansal              4) #1090 Sean Blundin             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:19.96  6/8/2013    Thurston MS, Thurston MS                  
                         J Driscoll, J Antonucci, W McDonnell, S Murphy    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Pike School                                  10:30.00   10:21.62   10   
     1) #1227 Alex Willard              2) #1208 Cameron Guthrie          
     3) #1220 Ethan Qi                  4) #1206 Mark Graubart            
     5) #1203 Ryan Carroll              6) #1207 Sam Graubert             
  2 Lowell Community Charter                         11:00.00   10:37.56    8   
     1) #937 Alex Lara                  2) #927 David Cavalcanti          
     3) #925 Juan Beltrez-Diaz          4) #947 Thomas Rocha              
  3 Thomas Prince Middle School                      10:40.00   10:47.54    6   
     1) #1238 Kenichi Gomi              2) #1254 Tommy Robinson           
     3) #1243 Troy Larose               4) #1255 Tyler Rowan              
  4 Lunenburg Middle School                                     11:15.12    5   
     1) #963 Aiden Contier              2) #975 Bodie Orni                
     3) #978 Dillon Ryan                4) #965 Vinny Dellasanta          
     5) #977 Chris Roy                  6)                                
  5 Georgetown Middle School                                    11:30.61    4   
     1) #843 Anthony Plumb              2) #845 Christian Rooney          
     3) #837 Connor Klimas              4) #830 Wyatt Burr                
  6 Innovation Academy                               11:01.00   11:37.66    3   
     1) #883 Andrew Crockett            2) #907 Elijah Zanelotti          
     3) #880 Ishan Bhattacharya         4) #884 John Cronin               
     5) #892 Darrius Lupo               6)                                
 
Boys High Jump Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-10  5/23/2015   Greg Lawson, Millbury                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  746 Kamrin Bilodeau       Clinton              5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 # 1260 Paul Zgurzynski       Thomas Princ         4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 # 1137 Maximus Cellucci      Sutton Middl         5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  774 Logan Hampson         Douglas Midd         4-10.00   J5-00.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  896 Victor Minato-Han     Innovation           4-10.00    4-10.00    3.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  839 Colin Martin          Georgetown           5-00.00    4-10.00    3.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 1236 Willem Eisl           Thomas Princ         5-00.00   J4-10.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1235 Liam Dolan            Thomas Princ         5-00.00   J4-10.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 #  831 Thomas Cahill         Georgetown           4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  864 Tristan O'Riorden     Hale                 5-02.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1082 Django Keyes          River Valley         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  982 Ben Sweet             Lunenburg Mi         4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  938 Ryland Morales        Lowell Comm. Ch.     4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  985 Alex Allison          Luther Burbank       4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
       XX 
 
Boys Long Jump Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-05.50  6/7/2014    Sam Koss, Lawrence                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1093 Aidan Davie           Shore Countr        16-09.00   16-09.00   10   
  2 #  839 Colin Martin          Georgetown          16-00.50   16-05.00    8   
  3 #  761 Daniel Chewning       Covenant Christ.    16-07.00   16-03.00    6   
  4 # 1048 Andrew Fenner         Paxton              15-05.50   16-01.00    5   
  5 #  732 Elijah Fevrier        Christa McAu        15-07.00  J16-01.00    4   
  6 #  712 Jack Mailberg         Chocksett Mi        16-05.00   15-09.00    3   
  7 # 1199 Ari Andriola          The Pike Sch        17-00.00   15-07.50    2   
  8 #  762 Daeven Goel           Covenant Christ.    15-09.00   15-07.00    1   
  9 #  783 Sean Pellerin         Douglas Midd        14-06.00  J15-07.00  
 10 # 1257 Joseph Valley         Thomas Princ        16-03.50   15-06.50  
 11 #  997 Alex Rodriguez        Match Middle        14-07.00   15-03.00  
 12 #  920 Aidan Warren          Landmark            15-00.00   15-01.00  
 13 #  655 Yann Martin-Puig      Applewild           16-00.00   14-10.50  
 14 #  801 Andrew Bushnell       Florence Saw        15-03.00   14-05.00  
 15 # 1049 Owen Glancey          Paxton              14-10.00   14-03.00  
 16 #  787 Mason Salvas          Douglas Midd        14-06.00   13-11.00  
 17 #  780 Matthew Mooney        Douglas Midd        14-07.00   13-06.00  
 18 # 1111 Lucas Carter          St. John's Prep     15-05.00   13-01.00  
 19 #  731 Kai Depaula           Christa McAu        15-05.00   12-04.50  
 20 #  797 Elijah Jeffries       Fitchburg Long.     15-00.00   12-03.00  
 21 #  972 Zach MacClure         Lunenburg Mi        14-07.50   12-01.00  
 22 #  934 Andrew Keing          Lowell Comm. Ch.    14-06.00   11-11.00  
 23 #  938 Ryland Morales        Lowell Comm. Ch.    14-06.00   11-06.50  
 24 #  932 Terrell Gathu         Lowell Comm. Ch.    14-06.00   10-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46-08  6/4/2016    Cam Connell, Robert Adams                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  905 John Shaffer          Innovation          41-11.00   42-06.00   10   
  2 # 1013 Benjamin Whittemo     Nissitissit         32-00.00   38-09.00    8   
  3 #  728 Miles Bishop          Christa McAu        41-10.00   38-07.00    6   
  4 # 1263 Ryan Goss             Unattached          30-08.50  X35-11.00  
  5 # 1122 Preston Zinter        St. John's Prep     35-07.00   35-07.00    5   
  6 # 1114 Declan Golden         St. John's Prep     33-06.50   35-05.50    4   
  7 #  957 George Turkson        Lowell Comm. Ch.    34-00.00   35-03.00    3   
  8 # 1138 Jacob Charity         Sutton Middl        34-02.00   34-09.00    2   
  9 # 1166 Ben Koper             Thayer Acade        33-01.50   34-08.00    1   
 10 # 1121 Matthew Villiot       St. John's Prep     37-01.00   33-05.00  
 11 #  656 Massimo Mitchell      Applewild           31-00.00   33-03.50  
 12 #  757 Elias Montas          Clinton             30-07.00   33-02.00  
 13 #  966 Logan Doege           Lunenburg Mi        30-00.00   32-04.50  
 13 # 1033 Theo Puterbaugh       Parker Charter      33-03.50   32-04.50  
 15 # 1095 Ethan Driscoll        Shore Countr        30-01.00   31-08.00  
 15 #  709 Michael Lando         Chocksett Mi        33-04.00   31-08.00  
 17 #  893 Seth Lupo             Innovation          31-10.00   31-07.00  
 18 # 1284 William Riess         Williams            31-03.00   31-03.50  
 19 #  838 Dylan Knizak          Georgetown          31-04.00   30-06.00  
 20 #  856 David Prickett        Glenbrook           30-00.00   30-01.00  
 21 #  705 Jairus Jahner         Chocksett Mi        35-01.00   29-09.00  
 22 # 1065 Dylan Renaud          Paxton              29-00.00   29-01.50  
 23 #  834 Cian Healy            Georgetown          28-05.00   28-05.00  
 24 #  706 Jack Joerres          Chocksett Mi        28-11.00   28-01.50  
 25 #  910 Michael Dalrymple     J.G. Whittie        29-11.00   27-06.00  
 26 # 1089 Arihaan Barua         Shore Countr        28-02.00   26-05.00  
 27 #  683 Ethan Stern           Atrium Schoo        28-02.00   25-08.00  
 28 # 1240 Cooper Hicks          Thomas Princ        29-03.00   24-10.00  
 29 #  945 Henry Ntoro           Lowell Comm. Ch.    28-00.00   24-04.00  
 30 #  798 Chauncey Micheals     Fitchburg Long.     35-00.00   24-02.00  
 31 # 1056 Roy Mattei            Paxton              28-03.00   22-01.25  
 32 #  669 Axel Hardy            Atrium Schoo        28-01.00   19-04.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 137-07  6/4/2016    Sean Keast, Robert Adams                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1263 Ryan Goss             Unattached             96-10    X121-01  
  2 # 1033 Theo Puterbaugh       Parker Charter        115-08     117-08   10   
  3 #  905 John Shaffer          Innovation            116-01     116-00    8   
  4 #  804 Vincent Giannetti     Florence Saw           82-00      98-08    6   
  5 #  703 Jonathan Godbout      Chocksett Mi          107-05      96-03    5   
  6 # 1151 Griffin Melia         Sutton Middl           95-00      94-09    4   
  7 # 1119 Chase Moylan          St. John's Prep       101-06      93-11    3   
  8 # 1235 Liam Dolan            Thomas Princ          109-11      88-08    2   
  9 #  893 Seth Lupo             Innovation             98-10      85-09    1   
 10 #  757 Elias Montas          Clinton                71-00      84-05  
 11 # 1112 Beswick Conor         St. John's Prep        97-05      83-08  
 12 #  706 Jack Joerres          Chocksett Mi        82-06.50      82-01  
 13 # 1038 Jack Sullivan         Parker Charter      81-05.50      79-01  
 14 # 1122 Preston Zinter        St. John's Prep        99-04      75-04  
 15 # 1144 Caleb Draper          Sutton Middl           73-00      74-10  
 16 #  828 Graham Billington     Georgetown             85-10      73-00  
 17 #  942 Moses Njunguna        Lowell Comm. Ch.       68-00      72-10  
 18 #  834 Cian Healy            Georgetown             83-05      71-07  
 19 #  941 Joshua Nartey         Lowell Comm. Ch.       70-00      65-11  
 20 # 1187 Eric Tarpinian-Ja     The Bement S           70-07      61-02  
 21 #  957 George Turkson        Lowell Comm. Ch.       72-00      61-01  
 22 # 1055 Mason Lane            Paxton                 72-00      60-06  
 23 #  876 Ebeneezer Annan       Innovation             68-00      60-00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 141-01  6/8/2013    James Bruce, Diamond MS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1112 Beswick Conor         St. John's Prep        82-11     110-08   10   
  2 #  700 Anthony Giorgi        Chocksett Mi          105-03     106-07    8   
  3 # 1097 Arthur Flammia        Shore Countr           95-00     103-08    6   
  4 # 1027 Joe Korhonen          Parker Charter        100-07     102-05    5   
  5 #  941 Joshua Nartey         Lowell Comm. Ch.       73-00      92-05    4   
  6 #  660 Randel Keo            Atlantis Cha           80-08      92-01    3   
  7 # 1076 Zach Britz            River Valley          103-08      91-06    2   
  8 #  714 Josh Mogensen         Chocksett Mi           94-03      90-01    1   
  9 #  687 Nicholas Xanthopo     Atrium Schoo           75-00      88-07  
 10 #  776 Luke Lightbown        Douglas Midd           83-00      86-03  
 11 # 1130 Hunter Boucher        Ste Jeanne d           83-03      84-05  
 12 # 1155 Ben Tufts             Sutton Middl          101-03      84-00  
 13 # 1023 Sam Bissonnette       Parker Charter         78-06      81-03  
 14 # 1240 Cooper Hicks          Thomas Princ           78-09      80-03  
 15 #  728 Miles Bishop          Christa McAu          108-06      79-03  
 16 #  731 Kai Depaula           Christa McAu           79-02      79-02  
 17 # 1119 Chase Moylan          St. John's Prep        80-06      78-10  
 18 #  699 Nolan Davis           Chocksett Mi           74-05      75-11  
 19 # 1244 Ben Lefferts          Thomas Princ           79-00      70-00  
 20 # 1217 Dean Nikolopoulos     The Pike Sch           70-00      69-06  
 21 #  876 Ebeneezer Annan       Innovation             70-00      68-10  
 22 #  775 Aiden LeBoeuf         Douglas Midd           70-06      68-08  
 23 # 1055 Mason Lane            Paxton                 78-00      67-04  
 24 # 1024 Salem Brownson        Parker Charter         76-08      66-10  
 25 #  982 Ben Sweet             Lunenburg Mi           70-00      66-05  
 26 #  667 Manoli Gakidis        Atrium Schoo           71-00      65-11  
 27 # 1113 Cooper Dunagan        St. John's Prep        87-06      62-00  
 28 # 1142 Matteo D'Nello        Sutton Middl           72-00      58-03  
 29 # 1151 Griffin Melia         Sutton Middl           86-00      57-03  
 30 #  926 Antonio Cavalcant     Lowell Comm. Ch.       70-00      55-04  
 31 #  675 Avery Mangum          Atrium Schoo           70-00      41-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Diamond Middle School      146        2) Jonas Clarke Middle Schoo  84   
    3) Stacy Middle School         72.50     4) North Andover Middle Scho  50   
    5) Sutton Middle School        49.50     6) The Pike School            49   
    7) Brown Middle School         41.50     8) Thayer Academy             36   
    9) Mountview Middle School     31       10) Thomas Prince Middle Scho  30.50
   11) Innovation Academy          30       12) Notre Dame Academy         29.50
   12) Parker Charter              29.50    14) The Academy of the Pacifi  29   
   15) Leicester Middle School     26       15) Montrose School            26   
   17) Chocksett Middle School     25.50    18) Christa McAuliffe Charter  23   
   19) Georgetown Middle School    21       20) Advanced Math & Science A  20   
   21) Holy Name Central Catholic  19       22) Richardson Middle School   17   
   23) The Meadowbrook School      15       23) Lowell Community Charter   15   
   25) The Bement School           14.50    25) Whitinsville Christian Sc  14.50
   27) Douglas Middle School       13       28) Shore Country Day School   11   
   29) J.G. Whittier Middle Schoo  10       29) Ephraim Curtis Middle Sch  10   
   31) Furnace Brook Middle Schoo   9       31) Wellesley Middle School     9   
   33) Frolio Middle School         8       34) Florence Sawyer School      7.50
   35) Melrose Middle School        7       36) Easton Middle School        6   
   36) Hale Middle School           6       38) KIPP Academy Boston         5   
   39) Kuss Middle School           4       39) O'Donnell Middle School     4   
   39) Ottoson Middle School        4       39) Putnam Avenue Upper Schoo   4   
   39) Mashpee Middle School        4       39) River Valley Charter Scho   4   
   45) Lunenburg Middle School      3       45) Boston Latin School         3   
   47) Pollard Middle School        2       47) Belmont Day                 2   
   49) Applewild School             1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jonas Clarke Middle School  82.50     2) Diamond Middle School      80   
    3) Brown Middle School         75        4) FA Day Middle School       56   
    5) Shore Country Day School    42        6) North Andover Middle Scho  39.50
    7) Georgetown Middle School    38.50     8) Chocksett Middle School    35   
    9) Lunenburg Middle School     33       10) Innovation Academy         32.50
   11) Thomas Prince Middle Schoo  31       12) The Bement School          30   
   12) Lowell Community Charter    30       12) St. John's Prep            30   
   15) Wellesley Middle School     26       15) Parker Charter             26   
   17) Furnace Brook Middle Schoo  21       18) RJ Grey Middle School      20   
   18) Belmont Hill School         20       18) Hill View Montessori       20   
   21) Burncoat Middle School      19       22) Richardson Middle School   18   
   22) Christa McAuliffe Charter   18       22) O'Donnell Middle School    18   
   22) Clinton Middle School       18       26) Florence Sawyer School     17   
   27) Mountview Middle School     16       28) Leicester Middle School    14   
   28) The Pike School             14       30) Douglas Middle School      13   
   30) Sutton Middle School        13       32) Advanced Math & Science A  12   
   33) Stacy Middle School         11       33) Paxton Center School       11   
   35) Thayer Academy              10       35) Carlisle School            10   
   37) Nissitissit Middle School    9       37) Pollard Middle School       9   
   39) Hale Middle School           8       39) Holten Richmond Middle Sc   8   
   41) Covenant Christian Academy   7       41) The Academy of the Pacifi   7   
   43) Melrose Middle School        6       43) Match Middle School         6   
   43) Roosevelt Middle School      6       43) Easton Middle School        6   
   43) Ste Jeanne d'Arc School      6       48) Atlantis Charter School     3   
   49) River Valley Charter Schoo   2       49) Hopkinton Middle School     2   
   51) Landmark School              1       51) Williams Middle School      1   
   51) Boston Latin School          1