Mass. Middle School T&F Championship

2 June 19: Modification of division 3 girls discus



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 06/02/19
                9th MA Middle School Championships Div. I & III                
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                        Clinton High School  - 06/01/19                        
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 30                        
 
                   Female Team Scores -  1 Large(1) Division                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Diamond Middle School              DIMI             94  
                2 Jonas Clarke Middle School         JOCM             72  
                3 North Andover Middle School        NOAM             58  
                4 Mountview Middle School            MOMI             42  
                5 Advanced Math & Science Acad.      AMSA             41  
                6 Furnace Brook Middle School        FUBM             34  
                7 Stacy Middle School                STMI             33  
                8 Wellesley Middle School            WEMI             31.5
                9 O'Donnell Middle School            ODMI             29  
               10 Thurston Middle School             TMTR             22.5
               11 Brown Middle School                BRMI             19  
               12 Ephraim Curtis Middle School       EPCM             11  
               13 Leicester Middle School            LEMI             10  
               13 Plymouth County Intermediate       PCFA             10  
               15 Richardson Middle School           RIMI              8  
               15 Boston Latin School MS             BOLA              8  
               17 Easton Middle School               EAMI              7  
               18 F.A. Day Middle School             DRAG              6  
               19 Pollard Middle School              POMI              4  
               20 Oak Middle School                  OAMI              3  
               20 Matthew J. Kuss Middle School      KUCO              3  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  1 Large(1) Division                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Diamond Middle School              DIMI            109.5
                2 Jonas Clarke Middle School         JOCM             75  
                3 Brown Middle School                BRMI             50  
                3 F.A. Day Middle School             DRAG             50  
                5 North Andover Middle School        NOAM             43  
                6 Richardson Middle School           RIMI             40  
                7 Stacy Middle School                STMI             39  
                8 Boston Latin School MS             BOLA             24  
                9 Pollard Middle School              POMI             23  
               10 Furnace Brook Middle School        FUBM             18  
               11 O'Donnell Middle School            ODMI             17  
               12 Mountview Middle School            MOMI             16  
               13 Oak Middle School                  OAMI             14  
               14 Northbridge Middle School          NORT             10  
               15 Plymouth County Intermediate       PCFA              9  
               16 Advanced Math & Science Acad.      AMSA              4  
               17 Thurston Middle School             TMTR              2  
               17 Wellesley Middle School            WEMI              2  
               19 Wareham Middle School              WAMI              0.5
 
                   Female Team Scores -  3 Small(3) Division                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Thayer Academy                     THAC             53.2
                2 Thomas Prince Middle School        THPM             47  
                3 Douglas Middle School              DOMI             45  
                4 The Pike School                    PIKE             39  
                4 Whitinsville Christian School      WHCH             39  
                6 Miscoe Hill                        MIHI             24.2
                7 Hale Middle School                 HAMI             22  
                8 Central Tree Middle School         CETM             19  
                8 J.G. Whittier Middle School        JGWM             19  
                8 Carroll School                     CARR             19  
               11 Belmont Day                        BEDA             18  
               11 Charles River School               CHRI             18  
               13 Chocksett Middle School            CHMI             17  
               14 Putnam Avenue Upper School         PUAU             16  
               15 Quabbin Regional Middle School     QUAB             15.5
               16 Lowell Catholic                    LOCA             15.2
               17 St. Mary - Sacred Heart School     SMSH             14  
               18 Shore Country Day School           SHCD             13.5
               19 Notre Dame Academy                 NODA             13  
               20 Bement School                      BEME             10  
               20 Christa McAuliffe Charter          MCTT             10  
               22 Sutton Middle School               SUMI              8  
               23 Applewild School                   APTR              7  
               24 Williams Middle School             WIMI              6  
               24 Paxton Center School               PACP              6  
               24 Tyngsborough                       TYNG              6  
               27 Hanson Middle School               HAAI              5.2
               28 Luther Burbank                     LUBU              4  
               28 Hill View Montessori               HIVM              4  
               30 River Valley Charter School        RIVC              2  
               30 Match Middle School                MAAI              2  
               30 Lowell Community Charter Schoo     LCCS              2  
               30 Hawthorne Brook Middle School      HABM              2  
               34 Rindge Avenue Upper Campus         RAUC              1  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  3 Small(3) Division                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Innovation Acad Charter School     INAC             75  
                2 The Pike School                    PIKE             56  
                3 St. John's Prep                    SJMT             38  
                4 Thomas Prince Middle School        THPM             33  
                5 Douglas Middle School              DOMI             31  
                6 Lowell Community Charter Schoo     LCCS             27  
                7 Clinton                            CLIN             25  
                7 Sutton Middle School               SUMI             25  
                9 Quabbin Regional Middle School     QUAB             23  
               10 Thayer Academy                     THAC             22  
               11 Coyle Cassidy Middle School        CACM             16  
               11 Belmont Day                        BEDA             16  
               13 Shore Country Day School           SHCD             14  
               13 Carroll School                     CARR             14  
               15 J.G. Whittier Middle School        JGWM             13  
               16 Christa McAuliffe Charter          MCTT             12  
               16 Chocksett Middle School            CHMI             12  
               18 Bement School                      BEME             11  
               19 Georgetown Middle School           GERO              9  
               20 Hanson Middle School               HAAI              8  
               20 Hawthorne Brook Middle School      HABM              8  
               20 Ste Jeanne D'Arc School            STJD              8  
               23 Bourne Middle School               BOMI              7  
               24 Match Middle School                MAAI              6  
               25 Tyngsborough                       TYNG              5  
               26 Hill View Montessori               HIVM              4  
               26 Landmark School                    LAEM              4  
               26 Mashpee Middle School              MAMI              4  
               26 Hale Middle School                 HAMI              4  
               30 Rindge Avenue Upper Campus         RAUC              3  
               30 Miscoe Hill                        MIHI              3  
               30 Whitinsville Christian School      WHCH              3  
               30 St. Mary's Catholic School         STMC              3  
               30 Luther Burbank                     LUBU              3  



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 06/02/19 04:47 PM
                9th MA Middle School Championships Div. I & III                
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                        Clinton High School  - 06/01/19                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large(1)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 12.59  06/07/14    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1364 Abby Lothian          Wellesley              12.72      13.09q 12 
  2 # 1159 Kiyanni Simas         Stacy                  12.60      13.15q 13  13.148
  3 #  782 Nyah Santana          Mountview              13.28      13.24q  3 
  4 #  265 Jada Solomon          Diamond                13.35      13.62q  1 
  5 #  910 Senai Whigham         O'Donnell Mi           13.80      13.80q 11 
  6 #  880 Anya Pyro             Oak                    14.60      13.81q 13 
  7 #  559 Olivia Carney         Jonas Clarke           13.74      13.88q 10 
  8 # 1126 Emily Alvarenga       Stacy                  13.42      14.03q  2 
  9 #  711 Alina Koy             Kuss                   13.50      14.05   5 
 10 # 1301 Laila Shelburne       Thurston               13.40      14.07   1 
 11 #  352 Josie Glass           F.A. Day               14.30      14.15   6 
 12 #  567 Layla Dossantos       Jonas Clarke           14.27      14.17   9  14.164
 12 #  892 Katherine Giroux      O'Donnell Mi           14.30      14.17   3  14.164
 14 #  260 Tressa Pichulo        Diamond                14.07      14.26   3 
 15 # 1374 Tamai Withers         Wellesley              13.62      14.29   8 
 16 #  839 Anne Watson           North Andover          14.00      14.41   2  14.405
 17 # 1297 Olivia O'Neill        Thurston               13.48      14.41   3  14.410
 18 #  394 Allie Ferris          Furnace Brook          13.20      14.43   4 
 19 #  777 Elena Parella         Mountview              14.40      14.50   3 
 20 # 1351 Emily Carp            Wellesley              14.76      14.57   2 
 21 #  345 Ugochi Uneke          Ephraim Curtis         14.70      14.62   6 
 22 #  269 Ava Tamaro            Diamond                14.10      14.65   8 
 23 #    8 Valentina Lara        Advanced Mat           14.55      14.67  11 
 24 # 1347 Ryann Tripp           Wareham                14.30      14.72   5  14.712
 25 #  869 Shayna Liyanage       Oak                    14.20      14.77  13  14.763
 26 #  408 Mackenzie Murphy      Furnace Brook          14.00      14.79   1 
 27 #  717 Brenda Santana        Kuss                   14.30      14.88   4 
 28 #  955 Addie Paskowski       Plymouth Co. Int       14.80      14.97   8 
 29 #  813 Marin Mccabe          North Andover          13.55      14.98   6 
 30 #  123 Nicole Tandetnits     Brown                  14.27      15.06   8 
 31 # 1164 Caleigh Wilson        Stacy                  14.30      15.10   7 
 32 #  338 Kaleigh Neuhauser     Ephraim Curtis         14.60      15.21  12 
 33 #  312 Adama Bangura         Easton                 14.80      15.23   9 
 34 #  590 Maeve Mccurdy         Jonas Clarke           14.70      15.24   7  15.239
 35 #  636 Haley Soden           Leicester              14.60      15.26  13 
 36 # 1305 Mia Warrington        Thurston               14.80      15.29   3 
 37 #  623 Joely Fontaine        Leicester              14.80      17.39  13 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  06/07/14    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1364 Abby Lothian          Wellesley              13.09      12.81   10   
  2 # 1159 Kiyanni Simas         Stacy                  13.15      13.10    8   
  3 #  782 Nyah Santana          Mountview              13.24      13.41    6   
  4 #  910 Senai Whigham         O'Donnell Mi           13.80      13.53    5   
  5 #  265 Jada Solomon          Diamond                13.62      13.77    4   
  6 #  880 Anya Pyro             Oak                    13.81      13.80    3   
  7 #  559 Olivia Carney         Jonas Clarke           13.88      14.06    2   
  8 # 1126 Emily Alvarenga       Stacy                  14.03      14.34    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.23  06/07/14    Alyssa Madden, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  595 Maddie Parks          Jonas Clarke           27.20      27.11  10  10   
  2 #  890 Shayla Ford           O'Donnell Mi           27.80      27.39  10   8   
  3 #  816 Shelby Nassar         North Andover          28.69      27.54   9   6   
  4 #  782 Nyah Santana          Mountview              27.30      27.61  10   5   
  5 #  776 Emily Ojeikere        Mountview              28.20      28.03   9   4   
  6 #  807 Jordan Lamphere       North Andover          28.80      28.32   9   3   
  7 #  265 Jada Solomon          Diamond                27.84      28.40  10   2   
  8 #  322 Grace Okocha          Easton                 29.70      28.67   7   1   
  9 #   18 Reese Plihcik         Advanced Mat           29.06      28.81   8 
 10 #  567 Layla Dossantos       Jonas Clarke           29.20      28.91   7 
 11 #  973 Samantha Dauria       Pollard                29.80      29.02   6 
 12 #  904 Crystal Sarblah       O'Donnell Mi           28.20      29.25   9  29.244
 13 #  401 Maija Kastrud         Furnace Brook          29.50      29.25   7  29.247
 14 #  565 Asha David            Jonas Clarke           29.70      29.28   6 
 15 #  235 Maya Dubrovsky        Diamond                29.01      29.47   8 
 16 #  353 Willa Glass           F.A. Day               30.80      29.51   3 
 17 #  880 Anya Pyro             Oak                    30.00      29.70   6 
 18 #  789 Nadine Abdat          North Andover          29.90      29.79   6  29.786
 19 #  397 Meredith Hokanson     Furnace Brook          30.40      30.07   4 
 20 #  394 Allie Ferris          Furnace Brook          29.10      30.16   8 
 21 #  318 Jai'Lyn Diaz          Easton                 30.00      30.43   5 
 22 # 1303 Katie Tran            Thurston               30.40      30.49   4 
 23 # 1152 Gabby Peniche         Stacy                  30.29      30.55   5 
 24 #  233 Renee Daciuk          Diamond                30.40      30.87   4 
 25 # 1164 Caleigh Wilson        Stacy                  30.30      30.90   5 
 26 #  874 Ellie Michalowski     Oak                    30.00      31.07   6 
 27 #  897 Leah McCarty          O'Donnell Mi           30.90      31.12   3 
 28 # 1305 Mia Warrington        Thurston               31.00      31.38   1  31.373
 29 # 1345 Mattison Peckham      Wareham                31.00      31.46   2 
 30 # 1053 MacKenzie Kukulsk     Richardson             31.00      31.50   3 
 31 #  340 Carly Robinson        Ephraim Curtis         31.00      31.55   2 
 32 # 1161 Aliza Syed            Stacy                  30.00      31.68   5 
 33 #  333 Annabel Caseria       Ephraim Curtis         31.00      32.03   1 
 34 #  717 Brenda Santana        Kuss                   31.00      32.24   3 
 35 # 1047 Lindsay Grier         Richardson             31.00      32.42   1 
 36 #  861 Emily Girouard        Oak                    31.00      32.44   2 
 37 #  321 Julia Maclaine        Easton                 29.50      33.68   7 
 38 #  638 Tiffany White         Leicester              29.09      34.16   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.04  06/09/12    Melissa Solomon, Diamond MS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1129 Daniella Atherton     Stacy                1:04.39    1:02.68  11  10   
  2 #   78 Cecilia Jackson       Boston Latin         1:05.00    1:02.87  11   8   
  3 #  402 Ava Lovuolo           Furnace Brook        1:04.00    1:04.00  11   6   
  4 #  601 Adia Singh            Jonas Clarke         1:06.88    1:04.13  10   5   
  5 #   18 Reese Plihcik         Advanced Mat         1:07.21    1:04.59  10   4   
  6 #  346 Emily Williams        Ephraim Curtis       1:05.00    1:05.84  11   3   
  7 #  244 Ruby Keating          Diamond              1:06.60    1:05.89  10   2   
  8 #  231 Sophie Coe            Diamond              1:06.60    1:05.93  10   1   
  9 #  254 Ava Monaco            Diamond              1:07.20    1:06.37  10 
 10 #  391 Grace Ciocca          Furnace Brook        1:00.00    1:06.86  11 
 11 #  795 Logan Crane           North Andover        1:08.80    1:07.17   9 
 12 #  100 Oona Helenius         Brown                1:08.70    1:08.39   9 
 13 #  874 Ellie Michalowski     Oak                  1:12.00    1:08.44   7 
 14 #  598 Uma Sanker            Jonas Clarke         1:11.00    1:08.58   8 
 15 # 1049 Maggie Hudzik         Richardson           1:15.00    1:08.69   3 
 16 #  942 Brooke Finlay         Plymouth Co. Int     1:10.00    1:08.77   9 
 17 #  895 Avrie Martin          O'Donnell Mi         1:11.00    1:09.37   8 
 18 #  321 Julia Maclaine        Easton               1:14.00    1:10.07   5 
 19 #  719 Julianna Sousa        Kuss                 1:11.00    1:10.47   8 
 20 # 1355 Delaney Dyer          Wellesley            1:13.10    1:10.72   5 
 21 # 1282 Nyla Bacchus          Thurston             1:15.60    1:10.86   2 
 22 # 1300 Thea Roper            Thurston             1:14.40    1:11.04   4 
 23 #  861 Emily Girouard        Oak                  1:12.00    1:11.15   7 
 24 #  330 Jamie Weeks           Easton               1:15.00    1:11.35   2 
 25 #  399 Posey Jones           Furnace Brook        1:16.00    1:11.51   1 
 26 # 1290 Karen Li              Thurston             1:15.00    1:11.70   4 
 27 #  768 Abigail Lei           Mountview            1:12.00    1:12.03   7 
 28 #  840 Hanna Wieczorok       North Andover        1:12.00    1:12.34   7 
 29 #  578 Victoria Jaing        Jonas Clarke         1:13.00    1:13.18   6 
 30 #  761 Charlotte Brisboi     Mountview            1:13.00    1:13.23   6 
 31 # 1369 Kayo Sakurai          Wellesley            1:13.80    1:13.82   5 
 32 #  718 Evangeline Sousa      Kuss                 1:12.00    1:14.96   6 
 33 # 1370 Abigail Stathis       Wellesley            1:15.00    1:15.60   3 
 34 #  894 Samantha Lafarge      O'Donnell Mi         1:15.00    1:16.51   3 
 35 #  614 Hannah Collette       Leicester            1:15.70    1:16.89   2 
 36 #  821 Quinn Phillips        North Andover        1:15.00    1:18.57   3 
 37 #  343 Ailsa Smith           Ephraim Curtis       1:16.00    1:20.29   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.57  06/07/14    Samantha Friborg, Belmont Day             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  232 Ava Criniti           Diamond              2:31.00    2:24.48   5  10   
  2 #  812 Hanna Martin          North Andover        2:34.00    2:29.21   5   8   
  3 # 1359 Lily Jin              Wellesley            2:33.00    2:29.23   5   6   
  4 #  259 Mirra Payson          Diamond              2:33.10    2:31.09   5   5   
  5 #  320 Jenna Gilman          Easton               2:40.00    2:33.55   5   4   
  6 #  347 Katie Wolin           Ephraim Curtis       2:36.00    2:34.63   5   3   
  7 #  121 Emily Schwartz        Brown                2:36.57    2:35.16   5   2   
  8 #  558 Serena Caira          Jonas Clarke         2:36.60    2:35.70   5   1   
  9 #  569 Gabby Fainelli        Jonas Clarke         2:39.30    2:36.00   5 
 10 #  252 Samara McVey          Diamond              2:38.00    2:36.35   5 
 11 #  402 Ava Lovuolo           Furnace Brook        2:41.00    2:36.86   4 
 12 # 1135 Emily Croteau         Stacy                2:42.00    2:39.88   4 
 13 #  822 Luna Prochazkova      North Andover        2:52.00    2:41.38   3 
 14 #  391 Grace Ciocca          Furnace Brook        2:51.00    2:41.54   3 
 15 # 1352 Lauren Caughey        Wellesley            2:48.00    2:43.88   4 
 16 #  366 Zaina Sayeed          F.A. Day             2:48.00    2:44.92   3 
 17 #  103 Molly Johnson         Brown                2:52.56    2:45.02   3 
 18 #   21 Gretchen Swartz       Advanced Mat         2:42.00    2:46.69   4 
 19 #  975 Sarah Francis         Pollard              2:49.00    2:47.73   3 
 20 #  575 Miu Hagio             Jonas Clarke         2:47.00    2:49.23   4 
 21 #  392 Sallylee Derbes       Furnace Brook        2:55.00    2:49.66   2 
 22 #  827 Catherine Roche       North Andover        2:55.92    2:52.07   2 
 23 #    3 Daisy Dehollan        Advanced Mat         2:51.00    2:52.83   3 
 24 # 1130 Serena Borges         Stacy                2:50.00    2:53.13   3 
 25 #  112 Sandrine Martinez     Brown                2:56.00    2:53.54   2 
 26 #  344 Kaitlyn Steffick      Ephraim Curtis       2:55.00    2:55.05   2 
 27 #  355 Julia Keezer          F.A. Day             2:52.00    2:55.29   3 
 28 #  884 Nancy Tian            Oak                  2:58.00    3:03.35   1 
 29 #  631 Molly Ledbetter       Leicester            2:57.05    3:19.70   1 
 30 #  622 Lillith Field         Leicester            2:58.00    3:26.59   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:11.84  06/04/16    Gabriella Walsh, Carlisle School          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  232 Ava Criniti           Diamond              5:25.50    5:30.61   4  10   
  2 #  259 Mirra Payson          Diamond              5:29.70    5:32.76   4   8   
  3 #  242 Suri Kautz            Diamond              5:42.00    5:33.07   4   6   
  4 #  779 Olivia Pickett        Mountview            5:44.00    5:34.95   4   5   
  5 #  958 Macey Shriner         Plymouth Co. Int     5:47.00    5:37.33   4   4   
  6 #  713 Maggie O'Connell      Kuss                 5:40.00    5:40.31   4   3   
  7 # 1356 Audrey Fitzpatric     Wellesley            6:00.00    5:41.41   3   2   
  8 #  803 Gabrielle Harty       North Andover        6:00.00    5:45.68   3   1   
  9 #  938 Maggie Cizmer         Plymouth Co. Int     5:47.00    5:49.32   4 
 10 #   77 Rebecca Hein          Boston Latin         5:45.00    5:49.34   4 
 11 # 1365 Zoe Maggioni          Wellesley            5:53.00    5:49.39   4 
 12 #   84 Emma Walsh            Boston Latin         5:52.00    5:50.79   4 
 13 #  122 Cate Smith            Brown                5:50.00    5:53.23   4 
 14 #  984 Christine Mittaz      Pollard              6:11.30    5:53.78   2 
 15 #  842 Erika Wojcik          North Andover        6:15.00    5:54.46   2 
 16 #  979 Olivia Hunninghak     Pollard              6:11.24    5:55.06   2 
 17 #  818 Emily Norton          North Andover        6:07.00    5:57.21   3 
 18 #  592 Bridget Minogue       Jonas Clarke         5:58.00    5:57.44   3 
 19 #  573 Kayla Gordon          Jonas Clarke         6:01.00    5:57.48   3 
 20 #  332 Kiki Baumgartner      Ephraim Curtis       6:02.00    5:58.87   3 
 21 #  111 Alexandra Martin      Brown                6:08.00    5:58.90   2 
 22 #  584 Maya Lloyd            Jonas Clarke         6:03.00    6:01.86   3 
 23 #  712 Camryn Letendre       Kuss                 6:20.00    6:03.34   2 
 24 #  885 Paige Umile           Oak                  6:06.00    6:03.67   3 
 25 #  328 Katie Sobieraj        Easton               5:59.00    6:05.06   3 
 26 #  784 Lena Takahashi        Mountview            6:15.00    6:09.06   2 
 27 #   91 Raina Bornstein       Brown                6:19.00    6:10.11   2 
 28 #  412 Caitlin Scully        Furnace Brook                   6:18.68   1 
 29 #  629 Peyton Knott          Leicester            6:20.04    6:22.50   1 
 30 #  613 Abigail Bernabei      Leicester            6:22.00    6:28.08   1 
 31 #  773 Elisa Narain          Mountview            6:24.00    6:29.74   1 
 32 #  878 Celia Nickerson       Oak                  6:14.00    6:30.61   2 
 33 #  963 Eva Adam              Pollard              6:23.00    6:30.71   1 
 34 #  617 Ayva Conner           Leicester            6:24.00    6:31.63   1 
 35 #  384 Eleanor Angeles-W     Furnace Brook        6:26.00    6:37.00   1 
 36 #  407 Meredith Miller       Furnace Brook        6:26.00    6:42.73   1 
 37 #  896 Elaine McCarty        O'Donnell Mi         6:20.00    7:10.74   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large(1)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 16.52  06/07/14    Sara James, Paxton Center                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  762 Elizabeth Cain        Mountview              18.80      17.99q  4  17.988
  2 #  245 Cora Kemp             Diamond                19.00      18.61q  8 
  3 #  588 Amandine Mangon       Jonas Clarke           19.90      18.66q 10  18.660
  4 #  593 Keesha Nsubuga        Jonas Clarke           19.20      18.71q  9 
  5 # 1292 Riley Maughn          Thurston               18.90      18.81q  6 
  6 #  224 Katie Atkins          Diamond                19.40      19.05q  1 
  7 # 1153 Evalysse Pierce       Stacy                  18.30      19.06q  4 
  8 #  389 Gwen Bridges          Furnace Brook          19.50      19.14q  3 
  9 #  966 Alexandra Bold        Pollard                18.72      19.35   3 
 10 #  974 Andrea (Linlin) D     Pollard                18.88      19.36   5 
 11 #  565 Asha David            Jonas Clarke           19.60      19.38   6 
 12 #  882 Abby Salt             Oak                    19.27      19.57   3 
 13 #  415 Angelina Tocci        Furnace Brook          18.50      19.64   2 
 14 #  808 Rianna Lembo          North Andover          19.20      19.72   5  19.711
 15 # 1286 Stella Daly           Thurston               19.79      19.72   7  19.714
 16 #  817 Ellise Nealey         North Andover          19.20      19.74   8 
 17 # 1299 Olivia Pothier        Thurston               19.80      19.99   8 
 18 #  834 Olivia Siwicki        North Andover          19.05      20.21   9 
 19 #  229 Claire Carson         Diamond                18.00      20.23   7 
 20 #  110 Chloe Man             Brown                  20.10      20.38   6 
 21 #  940 Hall Ella             Plymouth Co. Int       20.30      20.57   3 
 22 #  766 Macyn Hill            Mountview              19.50      20.67   2 
 23 #  408 Mackenzie Murphy      Furnace Brook          20.60      20.68   7 
 24 #  101 Olivia Hong           Brown                  19.81      20.97   9 
 25 #  852 Lyrique Agorbia       Oak                    20.00      21.28   8  21.274
 26 # 1128 Abby Annantuonio      Stacy                  18.30      21.37   6 
 27 # 1061 Mackenzie Murphy      Richardson             20.82      21.61   4 
 28 # 1044 Molly Ferraro         Richardson             20.88      21.73   3 
 29 #  115 Devan Murphy          Brown                  20.51      21.84   5  21.833
 30 #  891 Natalie Freedman      O'Donnell Mi           20.59      21.84   6  21.840
 31 #  871 Sheariah Manu         Oak                    21.00      24.31   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.52  06/07/14    Sara James, Paxton Center                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  762 Elizabeth Cain        Mountview              17.99      18.15   10   
  2 #  588 Amandine Mangon       Jonas Clarke           18.66      18.24    8   
  3 #  389 Gwen Bridges          Furnace Brook          19.14      18.61    6   
  4 # 1292 Riley Maughn          Thurston               18.81      18.72    5   
  5 #  224 Katie Atkins          Diamond                19.05      18.77    4   
  6 #  593 Keesha Nsubuga        Jonas Clarke           18.71      18.78    3   
  7 #  245 Cora Kemp             Diamond                18.61      18.89    2   
  8 # 1153 Evalysse Pierce       Stacy                  19.06      19.31    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.27  06/09/12    Hale MS, Hale MS                            
                       K Maclure, C Aylaian, T Jarostchuk, A Traverse    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Donnell Middle School                             56.50      54.62   5  10   
     1) #904 Crystal Sarblah            2) #892 Katherine Giroux          
     3) #910 Senai Whigham              4) #890 Shayla Ford               
     5) #901 Julie Richardson           6)                                
  2 Jonas Clarke Middle School                                     55.32   3   8   
     1) #588 Amandine Mangon            2) #596 Chassity Pierre-Louis     
     3) #593 Keesha Nsubuga             4) #559 Olivia Carney             
     5) #577 Jaxie Hrkach               6)                                
  3 North Andover Middle School                                    55.38   2   6   
     1) #839 Anne Watson                2) #807 Jordan Lamphere           
     3) #813 Marin Mccabe               4) #816 Shelby Nassar             
     5) #808 Rianna Lembo               6)                                
  4 Brown Middle School                                 58.13      56.15   5   5   
     1) #97 Allie Guo                   2) #94 Gabriela Dos Anjos         
     3) #90 Michelle Bojar              4) #123 Nicole Tandetnitskiy      
  5 Wellesley Middle School                             57.43      56.46   5   4   
     1) #1364 Abby Lothian              2) #1348 Ellie Bedard             
     3) #1360 Maiwenn Kamdje            4) #1374 Tamai Withers            
     5) #1351 Emily Carp                6)                                
  6 Pollard Middle School                               57.45      56.70   5   3   
     1) #974 Andrea (Linlin) Doyle      2) #971 Katie Cheung              
     3) #983 Marisa Maio                4) #973 Samantha Dauria           
     5) #966 Alexandra Bold             6) #979 Olivia Hunninghake        
  7 Diamond Middle School                               56.70      56.91   5   2   
     1) #269 Ava Tamaro                 2) #236 Rose Foley                
     3) #258 Rose O'Neill               4) #260 Tressa Pichulo            
  8 Stacy Middle School                                            56.94   3   1   
     1) #1148 Ava Marshall              2) #1126 Emily Alvarenga          
     3) #1153 Evalysse Pierce           4) #1159 Kiyanni Simas            
  9 Thurston Middle School                                         57.81   2 
     1) #1301 Laila Shelburne           2) #1297 Olivia O'Neill           
     3) #1292 Riley Maughn              4) #1289 Yvette Easton            
     5) #1298 Abby Phu                  6) #1296 Casey Ogden              
 10 Easton Middle School                                           58.80   3 
     1) #312 Adama Bangura              2) #310 Amelia Andre              
     3) #322 Grace Okocha               4) #318 Jai'Lyn Diaz              
 11 Ephraim Curtis Middle School                                   59.24   1 
     1) #333 Annabel Caseria            2) #338 Kaleigh Neuhauser         
     3) #331 Lydia Barber               4) #345 Ugochi Uneke              
 12 Mountview Middle School                             59.00      59.50   5 
     1) #787 Audrey Tomen               2) #777 Elena Parella             
     3) #762 Elizabeth Cain             4) #764 Emmalyn Coe               
     5) #774 Sylvia Newman              6)                                
 13 Plymouth County Intermediate                      1:03.51      59.96   4 
     1) #943 Aliyah Gorham              2) #961 Brooke Trepanier          
     3) #951 Izzy Muir                  4) #952 Moriah Nobles             
     5) #955 Addie Paskowski            6) #948 Molly Joyce               
 14 Oak Middle School                                            1:00.86   2 
     1) #855 Charlotte Barrett          2) #877 Katie Newell              
     3) #872 Paige Mclaughlin           4) #885 Paige Umile               
 15 Richardson Middle School                          1:03.00    1:01.21   4 
     1) #1045 Brodie Gannon             2) #1053 MacKenzie Kukulski       
     3) #1049 Maggie Hudzik             4) #1057 Megan McMeniman          
     5) #1047 Lindsay Grier             6)                                
 16 Advanced Math & Science Acad.                                1:01.56   1 
     1) #17 Arianna Peace               2) #22 Esther Vitoriano           
     3) #8 Valentina Lara               4) #15 Annie Morales              
     5) #5 Grace Ghaly                  6) #20 Raissa Santana             
 17 Leicester Middle School                                      1:03.72   2 
     1) #636 Haley Soden                2) #625 Layla Gustin              
     3) #635 Marissa Randall            4) #638 Tiffany White             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:23.03  06/09/12    RJ Grey JHS, RJ Grey                      
                         S Antonioli, S Cotter, A Mielke, E Alex           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diamond Middle School                             4:32.00    4:30.19   3  10   
     1) #254 Ava Monaco                 2) #250 Eliot Luu                 
     3) #244 Ruby Keating               4) #231 Sophie Coe                
  2 Jonas Clarke Middle School                                   4:32.22   1   8   
     1) #601 Adia Singh                 2) #569 Gabby Fainelli            
     3) #591 Karin Minemoto             4) #558 Serena Caira              
     5) #598 Uma Sanker                 6)                                
  3 Stacy Middle School                                          4:36.63   1   6   
     1) #1129 Daniella Atherton         2) #1135 Emily Croteau            
     3) #1141 Julia Gonzalez            4) #1130 Serena Borges            
  4 Furnace Brook Middle School                                  4:38.16   2   5   
     1) #403 Lila Maas                  2) #397 Meredith Hokanson         
     3) #392 Sallylee Derbes            4) #390 Tess Canavan              
     5) #414 Cara Steinbergher          6)                                
  5 Brown Middle School                               4:40.30    4:38.85   3   4   
     1) #121 Emily Schwartz             2) #116 Nadia Mustafa             
     3) #100 Oona Helenius              4) #127 Sarah Wei                 
     5) #122 Cate Smith                 6) #91 Raina Bornstein            
  6 Ephraim Curtis Middle School                                 4:44.94   1   3   
     1) #346 Emily Williams             2) #347 Katie Wolin               
     3) #332 Kiki Baumgartner           4) #348 Mia Wolpe                 
  7 North Andover Middle School                                  4:48.83   2   2   
     1) #796 Emma Darrah                2) #840 Hanna Wieczorok           
     3) #795 Logan Crane                4) #834 Olivia Siwicki            
     5) #821 Quinn Phillips             6)                                
  8 Wellesley Middle School                           5:08.00    4:49.30   3   1   
     1) #1362 Elizabeth Lahive          2) #1373 Grace Wheelan            
     3) #1352 Lauren Caughey            4) #1367 Amanda Mix               
     5) #1359 Lily Jin                  6)                                
  9 Matthew J. Kuss Middle School                                4:50.92   2 
     1) #712 Camryn Letendre            2) #718 Evangeline Sousa          
     3) #719 Julianna Sousa             4) #713 Maggie O'Connell          
 10 Pollard Middle School                             4:57.40    4:57.75   3 
     1) #962 Audrey Adam                2) #984 Christine Mittaz          
     3) #963 Eva Adam                   4) #988 Siena Uyenoyama           
     5) #975 Sarah Francis              6)                                
 11 Plymouth County Intermediate                      5:20.10    5:06.21   2 
     1) #942 Brooke Finlay              2) #953 Emily O'Connell           
     3) #937 Lily Caple                 4) #949 Vivian Langton            
     5) #954 Chelsea Ohiwa              6)                                
 12 Mountview Middle School                           5:02.00    5:10.23   3 
     1) #768 Abigail Lei                2) #761 Charlotte Brisbois        
     3) #763 Emma Cayer                 4) #764 Emmalyn Coe               
     5) #767 Kate Larose                6)                                
 13 O'Donnell Middle School                           5:14.00    5:15.18   3 
     1) #895 Avrie Martin               2) #896 Elaine McCarty            
     3) #908 Olivia Tran                4) #894 Samantha Lafarge          
     5) #891 Natalie Freedman           6)                                
 14 Richardson Middle School                          5:19.00    5:29.68   2 
     1) #1046 Jada Gillis               2) #1061 Mackenzie Murphy         
     3) #1039 Mckenzie Blatus           4) #1038 Olivia Berggren          
 15 Thurston Middle School                                       5:36.15   2 
     1) #1283 Althea Betonta            2) #1307 Ellie Wu                 
     3) #1282 Nyla Bacchus              4) #1280 Sophia Allen             
     5) #1308 Sophia Xu                 6) #1300 Thea Roper               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:15.79  06/07/14    Diamond MS, Diamond MS                   
                          C Kelly, M Barrett-Tzannes, M Anderberg, H Tuomi  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diamond Middle School                            10:55.00   10:56.64   10   
     1) #252 Samara McVey               2) #277 Sarah Wipke               
     3) #263 Sophie Shaw                4) #242 Suri Kautz                
  2 Mountview Middle School                          11:15.00   10:58.13    8   
     1) #773 Elisa Narain               2) #759 Julia Brennan             
     3) #784 Lena Takahashi             4) #779 Olivia Pickett            
     5) #770 Kate Louder                6)                                
  3 Plymouth County Intermediate                     11:22.00   11:13.22    6   
     1) #957 Emmy Rush                  2) #935 Juliana Andrews           
     3) #958 Macey Shriner              4) #938 Maggie Cizmer             
     5) #949 Vivian Langton             6)                                
  4 Brown Middle School                              11:03.00   11:19.50    5   
     1) #111 Alexandra Martin           2) #93 Katherine Connor           
     3) #116 Nadia Mustafa              4) #127 Sarah Wei                 
     5) #103 Molly Johnson              6) #112 Sandrine Martinez         
  5 North Andover Middle School                                 11:19.92    4   
     1) #818 Emily Norton               2) #842 Erika Wojcik              
     3) #803 Gabrielle Harty            4) #822 Luna Prochazkova          
  6 Wellesley Middle School                          12:10.00   11:27.04    3   
     1) #1356 Audrey Fitzpatrick        2) #1355 Delaney Dyer             
     3) #1369 Kayo Sakurai              4) #1365 Zoe Maggioni             
     5) #1367 Amanda Mix                6)                                
  7 Easton Middle School                                        11:33.99    2   
     1) #324 Annie Reilly               2) #330 Jamie Weeks               
     3) #320 Jenna Gilman               4) #328 Katie Sobieraj            
  8 Jonas Clarke Middle School                                  11:40.46    1   
     1) #592 Bridget Minogue            2) #573 Kayla Gordon              
     3) #584 Maya Lloyd                 4) #575 Miu Hagio                 
     5) #600 Maddie Shultz              6)                                
  9 Stacy Middle School                                         12:17.08  
     1) #1142 Carly Haley               2) #1133 Emily Champagne          
     3) #1139 Rillary Ferriera          4) #1143 Sydney Kalil             
 10 Leicester Middle School                                     12:18.29  
     1) #613 Abigail Bernabei           2) #617 Ayva Conner               
     3) #631 Molly Ledbetter            4) #629 Peyton Knott              
     5) #628 Liana Jennings             6)                                
 11 Furnace Brook Middle School                                 12:21.25  
     1) #414 Cara Steinbergher          2) #384 Eleanor Angeles-Whitfield 
     3) #407 Meredith Miller            4) #399 Posey Jones               
     5) #412 Caitlin Scully             6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-02  06/04/16    Laura McBride, Overlook                     
 Meet Record: #  5-02  06/08/13    Alex Macrides, RJ Grey                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  595 Maddie Parks          Jonas Clarke         5-02.00    5-02.00#  10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  390 Tess Canavan          Furnace Brook        4-02.00    4-08.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 # 1293 Allie Mccabe          Thurston             4-08.00   J4-08.00    5.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1360 Maiwenn Kamdje        Wellesley            4-06.00   J4-08.00    5.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  389 Gwen Bridges          Furnace Brook        4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 #   90 Michelle Bojar        Brown                4-06.00   J4-06.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  331 Lydia Barber          Ephraim Curtis       4-04.00   J4-06.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  962 Audrey Adam           Pollard              4-08.00    4-04.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 1302 Laurence Stokes       Thurston             4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 # 1141 Julia Gonzalez        Stacy                4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 1289 Yvette Easton         Thurston             4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 #  590 Maeve Mccurdy         Jonas Clarke         4-08.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    P  XXX 
 13 #  830 Alexis Schlessing     North Andover        4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 13 #  578 Victoria Jaing        Jonas Clarke         4-06.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 
        O 
 13 #   14 Salma Menkari         Advanced Mat         4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 16 #  766 Macyn Hill            Mountview            4-04.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  247 Addison Loucks        Diamond              4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  270 Quin Tandieh          Diamond              4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  227 Juliet Bijesse        Diamond              4-04.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  832 Hanna Shea            North Andover        4-06.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  828 Julia Rozzi           North Andover        4-06.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-09  06/04/16    Victoria Gravel, Taunton                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  229 Claire Carson         Diamond             14-02.00   15-02.75   4  10   
  2 # 1303 Katie Tran            Thurston            12-08.00   15-00.25   1   8   
  3 #  353 Willa Glass           F.A. Day            14-11.50   14-11.50   4   6   
  4 #  789 Nadine Abdat          North Andover       14-08.00   14-09.75   4   5   
  5 # 1299 Olivia Pothier        Thurston            12-07.00   14-09.00   1   4   
  6 #  245 Cora Kemp             Diamond             14-07.00   14-08.00   4   3   
  7 #  817 Ellise Nealey         North Andover       15-06.00   14-06.00   4   2   
  8 #  596 Chassity Pierre-L     Jonas Clarke        14-08.00   14-05.50   4   1    14-3.75
  9 #  401 Maija Kastrud         Furnace Brook       14-06.00  J14-05.50   4  14-1
 10 #  352 Josie Glass           F.A. Day            13-07.00   14-04.25   3 
 11 #  235 Maya Dubrovsky        Diamond             14-02.00   14-03.75   4 
 12 #  897 Leah McCarty          O'Donnell Mi        13-03.00   14-03.50   3 
 13 #  362 Poppy Needham         F.A. Day            12-10.00   14-00.25   2 
 14 #  841 Audrey Winn           North Andover       14-03.00   14-00.00   4 
 15 #  869 Shayna Liyanage       Oak                 12-10.00   13-07.50   2 
 16 # 1152 Gabby Peniche         Stacy               13-07.00   12-11.00   3 
 17 # 1160 Destiny Sousa         Stacy               13-02.00   12-07.00   2 
 18 #  348 Mia Wolpe             Ephraim Curtis      12-10.00   12-06.50   2 
 19 #  987 Samantha Scampoli     Pollard             13-07.00   12-06.00   3 
 19 # 1347 Ryann Tripp           Wareham             12-07.25   12-06.00   1 
 21 #  566 Leena Dey             Jonas Clarke        13-02.00   12-04.50   3 
 22 #  577 Jaxie Hrkach          Jonas Clarke        13-05.00   12-03.50   3 
 23 #  901 Julie Richardson      O'Donnell Mi        13-00.00   12-03.25   2 
 24 #  107 Amaya Lefevre         Brown               13-04.00   12-02.00   3 
 25 #  344 Kaitlyn Steffick      Ephraim Curtis      12-07.00   12-01.25   1 
 26 #  101 Olivia Hong           Brown               13-06.00   12-00.00   3 
 27 # 1128 Abby Annantuonio      Stacy               12-07.00   11-09.00   1 
 28 #  978 Ruby Gibson           Pollard             13-08.00   10-09.25   4 
 
Girls Shot Put Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-11  06/11/11    Melody Umoren, Atlantic MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #    1 Grace Bleakney        Advanced Mat        30-00.00   34-01.25   5  10   
  2 #  798 Sienna Disalvo        North Andover       24-08.00   31-07.50   3   8   
  3 #  889 Janelle Denis         O'Donnell Mi        27-08.00   30-11.00   4   6   
  4 #  415 Angelina Tocci        Furnace Brook       28-01.00   30-06.00   4   5   
  5 #  237 Keira Fox             Diamond             30-05.00   30-01.50   5   4   
  6 #  603 Annie Smith           Jonas Clarke        32-01.00   29-09.50   5   3   
  7 #  787 Audrey Tomen          Mountview           28-02.00   29-01.50   4   2   
  8 #  581 Mackenzie Kortbus     Jonas Clarke        31-07.00   29-00.00   5   1   
  9 #  711 Alina Koy             Kuss                29-03.00   28-11.25   5 
 10 #  261 Isatu Savage          Diamond             27-11.00   27-07.50   4 
 11 #  714 Adunoluwa Olubanw     Kuss                26-11.00   27-04.00   4 
 12 #  811 Annakiya Marshall     North Andover       25-01.00   27-03.00   3 
 13 # 1041 Corinne Coomas        Richardson          23-02.00   27-00.50   1 
 14 #  758 Elizabeth Boone       Mountview           28-02.00   26-09.50   4 
 15 # 1148 Ava Marshall          Stacy               23-05.00   26-07.00   2 
 16 #  978 Ruby Gibson           Pollard             28-09.00   26-04.00   5 
 16 #  278 Lauren Wu             Diamond             28-09.50   26-04.00   5 
 18 #  336 Michaela Holman       Ephraim Curtis      27-04.00   24-11.00   4 
 19 #  587 Ella Lucente          Jonas Clarke        29-03.00   24-10.25   5 
 20 # 1055 Gabriella Lucarot     Richardson          23-03.00   24-07.50   2 
 21 #   22 Esther Vitoriano      Advanced Mat        24-10.00   24-03.50   3 
 22 #  621 Nina Dykes            Leicester           25-05.00   24-02.00   3 
 22 # 1058 Jillian Meeker        Richardson          23-00.00   24-02.00   1 
 24 #  627 Annie Hunt            Leicester           25-03.00   24-01.50   3 
 25 #  337 Sarah Johnson         Ephraim Curtis      24-00.00   24-01.00   2 
 26 # 1306 Vivienne Woodard      Thurston            25-09.00   23-11.50   3 
 27 # 1293 Allie Mccabe          Thurston            25-09.00   23-07.50   3 
 28 #    7 Abby Jeannotte        Advanced Mat        23-00.00   23-03.00   1 
 29 # 1281 Gillian Arend         Thurston            24-09.00   23-01.25   3 
 30 # 1158 Tessa Scrimgeour      Stacy               29-04.00   22-08.50   5 
 31 #  340 Carly Robinson        Ephraim Curtis      23-03.00   21-09.25   2 
 32 #  315 Laney Carroll         Easton              23-00.00   21-02.50   1 
 33 #  965 Olivia Alper          Pollard             23-07.00   20-08.00   2 
 34 #  987 Samantha Scampoli     Pollard             24-03.00   19-06.50   2 
 35 # 1344 Marian Karam          Wareham             23-00.00   19-03.00   1 
 36 #  793 Lily Clark            North Andover       23-00.00   17-09.00   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 96-02  06/03/17    Sydney Frend, Florence Sawyer               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  621 Nina Dykes            Leicester              70-07      67-01   4  10   
  2 # 1067 Davalyn Sanchez       Richardson             64-00      65-00   4   8   
  3 #    1 Grace Bleakney        Advanced Mat           56-11      63-02   3   6   
  4 #    3 Daisy Dehollan        Advanced Mat           54-01      61-08   3   5   
  5 #  603 Annie Smith           Jonas Clarke           68-06      61-01   4   4   
  6 #  587 Ella Lucente          Jonas Clarke           63-00      60-11   4   3   
  7 # 1161 Aliza Syed            Stacy                  81-00      58-09   4   2   
  8 #  272 Mae Thompson          Diamond                48-00      55-10   1   1   
  9 # 1157 Victoria Russo        Stacy                  59-10      54-09   3 
 10 #  799 Margaret Fallon       North Andover          57-03      53-01   3 
 11 #  403 Lila Maas             Furnace Brook          48-06      52-00   1 
 12 #  266 Rachel Solomon        Diamond                50-00      51-04   2 
 13 #    7 Abby Jeannotte        Advanced Mat           51-08      51-02   2 
 14 # 1142 Carly Haley           Stacy                  57-05      50-00   3 
 15 #  763 Emma Cayer            Mountview              60-10      49-11   4 
 16 #  819 Maggie Nugent         North Andover          49-06      49-10   2 
 17 #  278 Lauren Wu             Diamond                54-00      49-05   2 
 18 #  774 Sylvia Newman         Mountview              72-00      48-11   4 
 19 #  108 Hannah Lim            Brown                  49-03      47-05   1 
 20 #  627 Annie Hunt            Leicester              57-07      47-02   3 
 21 # 1344 Marian Karam          Wareham                48-00      46-10   1 
 22 #  602 Ananya Sivasubram     Jonas Clarke           51-00      46-04   2 
 23 #  315 Laney Carroll         Easton                 49-00      44-05   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 96-01  05/23/15    Talia Beech, Pentucket                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   15 Annie Morales         Advanced Mat           57-00      78-09   3  10   
  2 #  801 Ella Flanagan         North Andover          72-06      74-11   4   8   
  3 #   16 Jenna Olson           Advanced Mat           60-06      71-01   3   6   
  4 #  791 Bridget Bernard       North Andover          64-10      71-00   4   5   
  5 # 1156 Ashlynn Ringo         Stacy                  55-10      69-03   3   4   
  6 #  555 Heidi Alexanderia     Jonas Clarke           58-00      68-10   3   3   
  7 #  759 Julia Brennan         Mountview              69-10      67-09   4   2   
  8 #  568 Ava Elliot            Jonas Clarke           65-01      65-11   4   1   
  9 #  591 Karin Minemoto        Jonas Clarke           78-09      65-04   4 
 10 # 1067 Davalyn Sanchez       Richardson             52-00      65-03   1 
 11 #  224 Katie Atkins          Diamond                72-00      61-08   4 
 12 #  115 Devan Murphy          Brown                  55-05      60-07   2 
 13 #   13 Faith McNulty         Advanced Mat           52-06      59-07   2 
 14 #  804 Perdie Hillary        North Andover          54-08      59-03   2 
 15 #  108 Hannah Lim            Brown                  53-09      59-00   2 
 16 #  767 Kate Larose           Mountview              64-05      56-04   4 
 17 # 1149 Cat Mestre            Stacy                  53-11      49-02   2 
 17 #  625 Layla Gustin          Leicester              55-09      49-02   2 
 19 #  261 Isatu Savage          Diamond                55-00      47-09   2 
 20 #  622 Lillith Field         Leicester              52-00      45-02   1 
 21 # 1144 Allison Kee           Stacy                  59-05      40-04   3 
 22 # 1052 Angela Karanja        Richardson             52-00      38-09   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small(3)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 12.59  06/07/14    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1327 Grace Hanafin         Unattached             13.20     X13.15q  5  13.145
  2 # 1399 Kira Simoncini        Whitinsville           12.90      13.28q 11 
  3 #  168 Gabby Wood            Charles River          13.10      13.53q  9 
  4 # 1203 Nicole Joffe          Thayer                 13.10      13.64q 10 
  5 #  850 Kate McCormack        Notre Dame             13.86      13.74q 11 
  6 # 1094 Kennedy Wilson        Shore Countr           13.49      13.82q  4 
  7 #  290 Ella Gumienny         Douglas Midd           13.90      13.92q  8 
  8 #  448 Grayson Edwards       Hale                   13.80      13.96q 12 
  9 #  990 Dootchina Doriela     Putnam Ave.            13.95      14.09   4 
 10 #  695 Paulie Michel         Luther Burbank         14.20      14.13  10  14.123
 11 #  690 Gina Braddock         Luther Burbank         14.10      14.13   5  14.128
 12 #  750 Ava Smith             Miscoe Hill            13.80      14.14  12 
 13 # 1226 Nora Jean-Jacques     Pike                   13.60      14.20   7 
 14 # 1315 Monique Hogan         Tyngsborough           14.10      14.25   6 
 15 #  483 Jenna Mcfadden        Hawthorne Brook        13.10      14.28   7 
 16 # 1406 Charlotte Mennell     Williams               14.36      14.30   1 
 17 #  550 Mia Ruiz              J.G. Whittier          13.89      14.40  10 
 18 # 1169 Ruby Adamowicz        Sutton                 13.90      14.42   5 
 19 #  438 Sophia Wing           Georgetown             13.80      14.49  13 
 20 #  379 Claire Hohn           Florence Sawyer        14.20      14.52   9 
 21 # 1380 Michaela Clifford     Whitinsville           14.50      14.54   7 
 22 #  734 Kristina Fabische     Miscoe Hill            14.20      14.58  11 
 23 # 1230 Isabell Luo           Pike                   13.90      14.59   9 
 24 #  382 Lily Maher            Florence Sawyer        13.80      14.61  13 
 25 #  494 Janae Hippolyte       Hill View Mo           13.90      14.66   7 
 26 #  190 Maya Aylesworth       McAuliffe Charte       13.95      14.70   3 
 27 # 1118 Maggie Flaherty       St. Mary's C           14.44      14.72   4  14.718
 28 # 1396 Siena Mueller         Whitinsville           14.10      14.73   4 
 29 #  535 Anessa Colon          J.G. Whittier          14.32      14.77   2  14.766
 30 #  180 Sophia Prendergas     Chocksett              14.60      14.78  11 
 31 #  846 Isabella Apostol      Notre Dame             14.10      14.80   7  14.799
 32 # 1251 Kiki Burbank          Thomas Prince          14.60      14.80  10  14.800
 33 #  173 Lauren Hare           Chocksett              13.90      14.87   6 
 34 # 1015 Paige Lindley         Quabbin                14.20      14.89  12 
 35 #  702 Xavon Bentley         Match                  14.40      14.92   2 
 36 #  544 Katerina Pierce       J.G. Whittier          14.38      14.95   1 
 37 #  151 Riley Mitchell        Carroll                14.50      15.05   6 
 38 #  149 Caroline Keller       Carroll                14.00      15.07   2 
 39 #  664 Orenia Harris         Lowell Commu           14.80      15.13  12 
 40 #  706 Janiyah Whitfield     Match                  14.50      15.16   9 
 41 # 1025 Brielle Sanderson     Quabbin                14.50      15.24   5  15.232
 42 #   32 Virginia Floyd        Atrium                 14.80      15.42  11 
 43 #  185 Gia Solley            Chocksett              14.70      15.45   3  15.444
 44 # 1123 Anna Makrigiannis     St. Raphael            14.66      15.45   9  15.447
 45 #  381 Annie Ivanov          Florence Sawyer        14.80      15.70   5 
 46 #  655 AnaHy Cruz            Lowell Commu           14.80      15.91   7 
 47 #  923 Keara Hartnett        Paxton                 14.50      16.24   8 
 48 #  680 Emma Pitocchelli      Lowell Commu           14.80      16.31   4 
 49 #  931 Addison Smith         Paxton                 14.70      16.58   1 
 50 #  914 Ava Blanchard         Paxton                 14.80      17.21  10 
 51 #  733 Reed Dunster          Miscoe Hill            14.20      18.30  11 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  06/07/14    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1327 Grace Hanafin         Unattached             13.15     X12.84   1 
  2 #  168 Gabby Wood            Charles River          13.53      13.23   1  10   
  3 # 1203 Nicole Joffe          Thayer                 13.64      13.45   1   8   
  4 # 1399 Kira Simoncini        Whitinsville           13.28      13.47   1   6   
  5 #  850 Kate McCormack        Notre Dame             13.74      13.53   1   5   
  6 #  290 Ella Gumienny         Douglas Midd           13.92      13.56   1   4   
  7 # 1094 Kennedy Wilson        Shore Countr           13.82      13.89   1   3   
  8 #  448 Grayson Edwards       Hale                   13.96      14.06   1   2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.23  06/07/14    Alyssa Madden, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  192 Maya Bishop           McAuliffe Charte       25.28      26.18# 10  10   
  2 # 1327 Grace Hanafin         Unattached             26.68     X26.77  10 
  3 #  168 Gabby Wood            Charles River          28.10      27.68  10   8   
  4 # 1094 Kennedy Wilson        Shore Countr           28.90      28.77   9   6   
  5 #  448 Grayson Edwards       Hale                   29.50      29.09   7   5   
  6 #  690 Gina Braddock         Luther Burbank         29.20      29.11   7   4   
  7 # 1226 Nora Jean-Jacques     Pike                   28.50      29.21   9   3   
  8 #  990 Dootchina Doriela     Putnam Ave.            29.10      29.26   8   2   
  9 # 1004 Lily Carlson          Quabbin                29.00      29.27   8   1   
 10 #  287 Renee Dansereau       Douglas Midd           30.30      29.54   5 
 11 #  645 Taylor West           Lowell Catholic        30.35      29.67   4 
 12 #  919 Alanna Ertel          Paxton                 29.00      29.69   8 
 13 #  372 Kathryn Adiletta      Florence Sawyer        29.00      29.79   8  29.786
 14 #  650 Benedicta Ansah       Lowell Commu           29.00      29.81   9 
 15 #  729 Caroline Brigham      Miscoe Hill            29.52      29.91   7 
 16 #  172 Joy Ellsworth         Chocksett              30.30      30.14   5  30.133
 17 #  379 Claire Hohn           Florence Sawyer        29.60      30.14   7  30.134
 18 #  643 Ifeoma Ochijeh        Lowell Catholic        30.35      30.30   4 
 19 # 1315 Monique Hogan         Tyngsborough           29.70      30.50   6 
 20 # 1112 Gabrielle Collera     St. Mary - S           30.50      30.60   4 
 21 # 1326 Summer Haarala        Unattached                       X30.70   1 
 22 # 1218 Vanessa Fan           Pike                   30.00      30.94   6 
 23 #  933 Ava Warner            Paxton                 31.00      31.13   2 
 24 #  443 Lila Graves           Glen Urquhart          30.27      31.22   5 
 25 # 1189 Natalie Smith         Sutton                 30.50      31.33   4 
 26 #  447 Haley Clark           Hale                   30.10      31.38   5  31.378
 27 # 1190 Erin Sullivan         Sutton                 30.60      31.45   3 
 28 # 1173 Abrielle Choma        Sutton                 31.00      31.48   3 
 29 #  553 Veronika Spellman     J.G. Whittier          31.00      32.46   1 
 30 #  484 Kaylee Meadows        Hawthorne Brook        31.00      32.56   3 
 31 #  851 Lily Mclaughlin       Notre Dame             31.00      33.01   1 
 32 #  679 Rayssa Periera        Lowell Commu           31.00      33.10   2 
 33 #  648 Abigail Addison       Lowell Commu           31.00      33.34   2 
 34 #  533 Nathalia Cintron      J.G. Whittier          29.90      33.38   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.04  06/09/12    Melissa Solomon, Diamond MS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  989 Kylee Bernard         Putnam Ave.            59.00      57.44# 11  10   
  2 #  152 Claire Puffer         Carroll              1:04.00    1:06.90  11   8   
  3 # 1328 Hope Hanafin          Unattached           1:06.44   X1:07.10  11 
  4 #  928 Allison O'Connor      Paxton               1:07.00    1:07.51  10   6   
  5 # 1266 Abigail Martin        Thomas Prince        1:08.10    1:07.66   9   5   
  6 # 1035 Aurelia Wilder        Quabbin              1:09.20    1:08.27   9   4   
  7 #   47 Kiki Friedbauer       Belmont Day          1:11.80    1:08.59   7   3   
  8 # 1393 Hannah Lashley        Whitinsville         1:10.07    1:08.76   9   2   
  9 # 1388 Lexi Foster           Whitinsville         1:10.05    1:08.94   9   1   
 10 #  554 Hailey Zarubaiko      J.G. Whittier        1:15.00    1:08.97   3 
 10 # 1244 Annabel Tu            Pike                 1:08.00    1:08.97  10 
 12 #  746 Julia Mistretta       Miscoe Hill          1:11.15    1:09.40   8 
 13 #  382 Lily Maher            Florence Sawyer      1:11.00    1:09.76   8 
 14 #  170 Jordan D'Amelio       Chocksett            1:14.00    1:09.92   4 
 15 # 1258 Sophie Farr           Thomas Prince        1:11.70    1:10.49   8 
 16 # 1390 Tory Fredericks       Whitinsville         1:14.00    1:10.71   4 
 17 # 1167 Sydney Nelson         Ste Jeanne           1:11.11    1:10.74   8 
 18 # 1322 Anna Casey            Unattached           1:07.00   X1:10.83  10 
 19 #  204 Samantha Steenbru     McAuliffe Charte     1:13.38    1:10.91   5 
 20 # 1093 Ella Williams         Shore Countr         1:13.60    1:10.97   5 
 21 # 1089 Ava Finn              Shore Countr         1:13.77    1:11.42   5 
 22 #  751 Rebecca Tabakin       Miscoe Hill          1:13.20    1:11.44   5 
 23 #   48 Breah Legrand         Belmont Day          1:16.00    1:11.49   1 
 24 #  470 Willa Mckay           Hanson               1:13.00    1:11.61   6 
 25 # 1171 Carina Campbell       Sutton               1:13.50    1:12.10   5 
 26 #  377 Erin Farmer           Florence Sawyer      1:12.80    1:12.32   6 
 27 #  848 Caroline Brinzey      Notre Dame           1:13.00    1:12.42   6 
 28 # 1168 Adedayo Sanusi        Ste Jeanne           1:14.00    1:12.81   4 
 29 # 1405 Meghan Kelly          Williams             1:14.00    1:13.30   4 
 30 #  666 Yazmin Jenkins        Lowell Commu         1:15.00    1:13.40   3 
 31 #   46 Elena Ferrari         Belmont Day          1:15.80    1:13.52   2 
 32 #  724 Mia Kim               Meadowbrook          1:12.00    1:13.61   7 
 33 # 1341 Paige Spodick         Unattached           1:13.00   X1:14.27   6 
 34 #  611 Agata Markuns         Landmark             1:12.10    1:15.19   6 
 35 #  660 Yamillet Gil          Lowell Commu         1:16.00    1:17.14   1 
 36 #  194 Renee Coutinho        McAuliffe Charte     1:16.00    1:17.98   1 
 37 #  992 Megan Huang           Putnam Ave.          1:16.00    1:21.81   1 
 38 #  927 Valerie Landivar      Paxton               1:15.00    1:22.29   3 
 39 #  921 Jordan Flynn          Paxton               1:12.00    1:24.06   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.57  06/07/14    Samantha Friborg, Belmont Day             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1340 Elise Shea            Unattached           2:14.00   X2:21.85   5 
  2 # 1234 Nora Pierce           Pike                 2:40.00    2:30.17   5  10   
  3 # 1328 Hope Hanafin          Unattached           2:41.07   X2:35.80   4 
  4 # 1209 Katie Wipf            Thayer               2:41.50    2:38.19   4   8   
  5 #   25 Taylor Brooks         Applewild            2:42.00    2:38.30   4   6   
  6 #   49 Piper Morris          Belmont Day          2:48.00    2:42.58   4   5   
  7 #  991 Mishka Francis        Putnam Ave.          2:58.00    2:45.29   1   4   
  8 #  179 Marlise Morini        Chocksett            2:52.00    2:46.35   3   3   
  9 # 1082 Sadie Cacho-Negre     River Valley         2:42.00    2:47.43   4   2   
 10 #   26 Cora Knoell           Applewild            2:56.00    2:49.25   2   1   
 11 # 1241 Logan Smith           Pike                 2:46.00    2:49.46   4 
 12 # 1384 Sophia Dill           Whitinsville         2:49.00    2:50.71   3 
 13 # 1379 Allison Cinelli       Whitinsville         2:49.00    2:52.66   3 
 14 # 1091 Jane Kelley           Shore Countr         2:55.60    2:52.99   2 
 15 #  530 Ava Small             Innovation           2:55.01    2:53.85   2 
 16 #  134 Alexa Amato           Carroll              2:57.00    2:55.87   1 
 17 # 1186 Amanda Pajek          Sutton               2:57.00    3:00.85   1 
 18 #  995 Aoife Shovlin         Putnam Ave.          2:58.00    3:07.00   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:11.84  06/04/16    Gabriella Walsh, Carlisle School          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1340 Elise Shea            Unattached           5:30.00   X5:17.90   4 
  2 #  552 Finleigh Simonds      J.G. Whittier        5:45.60    5:23.61   4  10   
  3 #  461 Ali Saunders          Hale                 5:41.40    5:38.26   4   8   
  4 # 1317 Riley Mitza           Tyngsborough         5:50.00    5:48.88   4   6   
  5 #  282 Laney Beahn           Douglas Midd         6:00.00    5:49.15   3   5   
  6 #   49 Piper Morris          Belmont Day          6:04.00    5:55.34   3   4   
  7 # 2318 Anna Goldmuntz        Unattached                     X5:56.53   3 
  8 # 1234 Nora Pierce           Pike                 5:58.00    5:57.02   4   3   
  9 # 1382 Emelyn Deweerd        Whitinsville         6:12.00    5:57.91   2   2   
 10 # 1079 Ellie Harmon          Rindge Ave.          6:01.00    6:00.36   3   1   
 11 #  928 Allison O'Connor      Paxton               6:18.00    6:07.69   2 
 12 # 1383 Emily Dill            Whitinsville         6:14.00    6:08.49   2 
 13 # 1331 Marianna Kay          Unattached           6:05.00   X6:08.61   3 
 14 # 1404 Ada Grant             Williams             6:08.00    6:09.18   2 
 15 #   25 Taylor Brooks         Applewild            6:15.00    6:09.53   2 
 16 # 1341 Paige Spodick         Unattached           6:20.00   X6:10.21   1 
 17 # 1192 Charlotte Sumner      Sutton               6:20.00    6:10.64   2 
 18 # 1387 Annika Fortna         Whitinsville         6:21.00    6:12.15   1 
 19 #   26 Cora Knoell           Applewild            6:16.00    6:15.19   2 
 20 #  849 Emma Kates            Notre Dame           6:10.90    6:22.25   2 
 21 #  179 Marlise Morini        Chocksett            6:21.00    6:33.43   1 
 22 # 1254 Cassidy Disalle       Thomas Prince        6:25.00    6:36.02   1 
 23 #  530 Ava Small             Innovation           6:26.00    6:52.65   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small(3)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 16.52  06/07/14    Sara James, Paxton Center                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1261 Claire Huck           Thomas Prince          16.30      17.14q 10 
  2 #  458 Jillian O'Connell     Hale                   19.20      17.82q  7 
  3 #  162 Sydney Lufkin         Central Tree           16.80      17.99q  9  17.985
  4 #  640 Melanie Kaplan        Lowell Catholic        18.63      18.54q  2 
  5 # 1237 Julia Sanz-Rios       Pike                   18.00      18.66q  8  18.652
  6 # 1020 Lillian Maxwell       Quabbin                19.20      19.10q  6 
  7 #  291 Ava Haire             Douglas Midd           19.21      19.17q  4 
  8 #  645 Taylor West           Lowell Catholic        20.38      19.70q  2 
  9 #  472 Sydney Pires          Hanson                 18.40      19.76   3  19.755
  9 #  173 Lauren Hare           Chocksett              19.10      19.76  10  19.755
 11 # 1170 Taylor Bohanon        Sutton                 19.00      20.02   7  20.017
 11 # 1195 Alix Abelard          Thayer                 20.80      20.02   7  20.017
 13 #  471 Isabel Miller         Hanson                 18.30      20.08   5 
 14 #  753 Natalia Vazquez       Miscoe Hill            19.17      20.17  10 
 15 # 1190 Erin Sullivan         Sutton                 19.53      20.34   4 
 16 # 1311 Kortney Croce         Tyngsborough           20.40      20.59   1 
 17 #  693 Ellie Kolakowski      Luther Burbank         19.60      20.69   5 
 18 #  512 Keira Frazier         Innovation             20.18      20.91   5 
 19 #  754 Olivia Webb           Miscoe Hill            20.68      21.26  10 
 20 # 1269 Maren Paquette        Thomas Prince          20.20      21.28   4  21.274
 21 #  211 Madisyn Cunha         Clinton                20.50      21.31   4 
 22 # 1231 Blake Meissner        Pike                   18.50      21.55   1  21.541
 23 #  477 Aidan Boornazian      Hawthorne Brook        21.00      21.55   1  21.542
 24 # 1229 Sahithi Lingaredd     Pike                   20.00      21.69   9 
 25 #  377 Erin Farmer           Florence Sawyer        20.80      21.74   5 
 26 #  524 Lily O'Day            Innovation             20.89      21.78   2 
 27 #  177 Delaney Johnson       Chocksett              20.63      21.99   9 
 28 #  283 Haley Bilodeau        Douglas Midd           20.70      22.58   8  22.574
 29 #  508 Lana Dang             Innovation             21.00      22.58   4  22.580
 30 # 1386 Lexi Ells             Whitinsville           20.38      22.80   1 
 31 #   31 Talya Erbil           Atrium                 20.80      22.87   6 
 32 # 1191 Alexanne Sumner       Sutton                 20.09      22.94   7 
 33 #   42 Emma Weiss            Atrium                 20.50      23.44   2 
 34 #  675 Nhyira Nkansah        Lowell Commu           21.00      23.48   5 
 35 #  661 Abigail Gitau         Lowell Commu           21.00      23.86   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.52  06/07/14    Sara James, Paxton Center                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1261 Claire Huck           Thomas Prince          17.14      17.00   1  10   
  2 #  162 Sydney Lufkin         Central Tree           17.99      18.06   1   8   
  3 #  291 Ava Haire             Douglas Midd           19.17      18.74   1   6   
  4 #  640 Melanie Kaplan        Lowell Catholic        18.54      18.86   1   5   
  5 # 1237 Julia Sanz-Rios       Pike                   18.66      19.24   1   4   
  6 #  645 Taylor West           Lowell Catholic        19.70      19.52   1   3   
  7 # 1020 Lillian Maxwell       Quabbin                19.10      20.08   1   2   
  8 #  458 Jillian O'Connell     Hale                   17.82      20.94   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.27  06/09/12    Hale MS, Hale MS                            
                       K Maclure, C Aylaian, T Jarostchuk, A Traverse    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitinsville Christian School                                  55.54   2  10   
     1) #1399 Kira Simoncini            2) #1388 Lexi Foster              
     3) #1380 Michaela Clifford         4) #1396 Siena Mueller            
  2 Carroll School                                    1:02.00      57.76   4   8   
     1) #149 Caroline Keller            2) #152 Claire Puffer             
     3) #154 Johana Semmelmeyer         4) #147 Lina Hurley               
     5) #158 Zara Vlochos               6)                                
  3 Miscoe Hill                                                    58.16   1   6   
     1) #750 Ava Smith                  2) #744 Belle Merrill             
     3) #740 Leah Kirby                 4) #733 Reed Dunster              
     5) #734 Kristina Fabische          6) #749 Lauren Plumb              
  4 Sutton Middle School                                59.35      58.88   5   5   
     1) #1177 Kiera Fadden              2) #1189 Natalie Smith            
     3) #1169 Ruby Adamowicz            4) #1170 Taylor Bohanon           
     5) #1171 Carina Campbell           6)                                
  5 Hill View Montessori                                           59.10   2   4   
     1) #495 Arianna Ortega             2) #496 Grace Pelletier           
     3) #494 Janae Hippolyte            4) #493 Tori Gabor                
  6 J.G. Whittier Middle School                                    59.41   1   3   
     1) #548 Ainsley Rousseau           2) #547 Evan Rountree             
     3) #554 Hailey Zarubaiko           4) #550 Mia Ruiz                  
  7 Douglas Middle School                                          59.58   1   2   
     1) #291 Ava Haire                  2) #298 Erika Our                 
     3) #286 Isabella Calkins           4) #289 Kaytlin Forget            
     5) #301 Jordan Provost             6)                                
  8 Central Tree Middle School                        1:01.00      59.70   4   1   
     1) #166 Brianna Rotondo            2) #160 Emerson Allyn             
     3) #164 Rachel Mburu               4) #162 Sydney Lufkin             
  9 Lowell Community Charter Schoo                                 59.72   1 
     1) #648 Abigail Addison            2) #661 Abigail Gitau             
     3) #650 Benedicta Ansah            4) #664 Orenia Harris             
 10 Bement School                                                1:00.64   3 
     1) #58 Abbi Grover                 2) #64 Ava Lee                    
     3) #60 Erica Kang                  4) #68 Sunny Nie                  
 11 Glen Urquhart School                                         1:01.22   3 
     1) #439 Catherine Carroll          2) #443 Lila Graves               
     3) #442 Lucy Grant                 4) #441 Thea Glass                
 12 Quabbin Regional Middle School                      58.55    1:01.33   5 
     1) #1025 Brielle Sanderson         2) #1020 Lillian Maxwell          
     3) #1012 Molly Howard              4) #1015 Paige Lindley            
 13 Christa McAuliffe Charter                                    1:01.42   2 
     1) #195 Ariane Lanes               2) #203 Charuvi Singh             
     3) #192 Maya Bishop                4) #194 Renee Coutinho            
 14 Chocksett Middle School                                      1:01.57   3 
     1) #169 Ellie Daly                 2) #184 Jillian Sanders           
     3) #172 Joy Ellsworth              4) #180 Sophia Prendergast        
 15 Hawthorne Brook Middle School                                1:01.84   1 
     1) #477 Aidan Boornazian           2) #478 Alannah Curran            
     3) #481 Maggie Flannagan           4) #479 Samantha Difonte          
 16 The Pike School                                     59.50    1:02.19   4 
     1) #1220 Eva Francomano            2) #1221 Mia Freund               
     3) #1214 Sabrina Chae              4) #1229 Sahithi Lingareddy       
 17 Innovation Acad Charter School                    1:03.90    1:03.90   4 
     1) #511 Ashley Fahey               2) #512 Keira Frazier             
     3) #509 Maddison Depaul            4) #513 Sarah Gierke              
     5) #506 Julia Crockett             6)                                
 18 Atrium School                                                1:03.98   1 
     1) #30 Cecily Curtis               2) #42 Emma Weiss                 
     3) #31 Talya Erbil                 4) #32 Virginia Floyd             
 19 Tyngsborough                                                 1:04.35   3 
     1) #1316 Annabel Liu               2) #1310 Brylee Betty             
     3) #1309 Grace Angelo              4) #1317 Riley Mitza              
 20 Paxton Center School                                         1:05.90   3 
     1) #931 Addison Smith              2) #914 Ava Blanchard             
     3) #921 Jordan Flynn               4) #923 Keara Hartnett            
     5) #932 Grace Stevens              6)                                
 21 Luther Burbank                                    1:04.90    1:06.27   4 
     1) #694 Anna Mccarthy              2) #693 Ellie Kolakowski          
     3) #689 Morgan Barton              4) #692 Sofia Doucette            
 22 Thomas Prince Middle School                       1:00.10    1:06.33   4 
     1) #1277 Jessica Tao               2) #1251 Kiki Burbank             
     3) #1269 Maren Paquette            4) #1252 Phoebe Burbank           
     5) #1279 Rose Zalimas              6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:23.03  06/09/12    RJ Grey JHS, RJ Grey                      
                         S Antonioli, S Cotter, A Mielke, E Alex           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 The Pike School                                   4:52.00    4:48.25   3  10   
     1) #1244 Annabel Tu                2) #1231 Blake Meissner           
     3) #1213 Maeve Bissonette          4) #1218 Vanessa Fan              
     5) #1220 Eva Francomano            6) #1214 Sabrina Chae             
  2 Notre Dame Academy                                4:55.00    4:52.22   3   8   
     1) #848 Caroline Brinzey           2) #849 Emma Kates                
     3) #846 Isabella Apostol           4) #850 Kate McCormack            
     5) #851 Lily Mclaughlin            6)                                
  3 J.G. Whittier Middle School                                  4:52.83   1   6   
     1) #545 Ally Powell                2) #537 Brooke Duquette           
     3) #552 Finleigh Simonds           4) #541 Linda Laffey              
  4 Thayer Academy                                               4:53.34   1   5   
     1) #1195 Alix Abelard              2) #1209 Katie Wipf               
     3) #1197 Kylie Bogar               4) #1198 Rose Cairo               
     5) #1196 Tatiana Allen             6)                                
  5 Whitinsville Christian School                                4:54.68   1   4   
     1) #1379 Allison Cinelli           2) #1383 Emily Dill               
     3) #1385 Fiona Donnelly            4) #1384 Sophia Dill              
     5) #1377 Caroline Bolduc           6)                                
  6 Miscoe Hill                                                  4:56.98   1   3   
     1) #735 Alexa Gibson               2) #755 Emma Wiersma              
     3) #730 Penny Brodeur              4) #751 Rebecca Tabakin           
     5) #749 Lauren Plumb               6)                                
  7 Douglas Middle School                                        4:58.56   2   2   
     1) #290 Ella Gumienny              2) #298 Erika Our                 
     3) #309 Maia Tyra                  4) #288 Olivia Defalco            
     5) #289 Kaytlin Forget             6)                                
  8 Quabbin Regional Middle School                    5:18.45    5:00.76   2   1   
     1) #1035 Aurelia Wilder            2) #1019 Emma Masser              
     3) #1027 Kayla Sherbloom           4) #1004 Lily Carlson             
  9 Sutton Middle School                              5:07.00    5:10.18   3 
     1) #1191 Alexanne Sumner           2) #1186 Amanda Pajek             
     3) #1192 Charlotte Sumner          4) #1177 Kiera Fadden             
 10 Paxton Center School                                         5:16.27   1 
     1) #919 Alanna Ertel               2) #933 Ava Warner                
     3) #932 Grace Stevens              4) #927 Valerie Landivar          
 11 Bement School                                                5:18.25   1 
     1) #58 Abbi Grover                 2) #57 Chloe Grimm                
     3) #66 Maddy Mccarthy              4) #63 Mariam Kokosadze           
     5) #68 Sunny Nie                   6)                                
 12 Thomas Prince Middle School                       5:11.00    5:21.22   3 
     1) #1278 Fiona Walsh               2) #1274 Kate Robinson            
     3) #1265 Rowan Lefferts            4) #1258 Sophie Farr              
     5) #1254 Cassidy Disalle           6) #1273 Renee Rainville          
 13 Lowell Community Charter Schoo                               5:24.03   2 
     1) #678 Leeann Pen                 2) #675 Nhyira Nkansah            
     3) #660 Yamillet Gil               4) #666 Yazmin Jenkins            
 14 Hawthorne Brook Middle School                                5:29.67   1 
     1) #483 Jenna Mcfadden             2) #481 Maggie Flannagan          
     3) #487 Olivia Rowley              4) #486 Rebecca Noon              
     5) #480 Morgan Fellows             6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:15.79  06/07/14    Diamond MS, Diamond MS                   
                          C Kelly, M Barrett-Tzannes, M Anderberg, H Tuomi  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitinsville Christian School                               11:25.69   10   
     1) #1387 Annika Fortna             2) #1392 Ava Ibrahim              
     3) #1382 Emelyn Deweerd            4) #1389 Tori Foster              
     5) #1378 Molly Burkhart            6)                                
  2 Douglas Middle School                                       12:05.07    8   
     1) #308 Addie Taylor               2) #283 Haley Bilodeau            
     3) #282 Laney Beahn                4) #293 Marina Lawrence           
     5) #302 Breanna Reneau             6)                                
  3 The Pike School                                  12:30.00   12:16.70    6   
     1) #1232 Angelina Natale           2) #1215 Carolyn Chen             
     3) #1248 Madeline Zhao             4) #1213 Maeve Bissonette         
     5) #1216 Cecelia Clemente          6)                                
  4 Bement School                                               12:50.13    5   
     1) #55 Charlotte Gilmore           2) #72 Elena Tskhvitaria          
     3) #63 Mariam Kokosadze            4) #67 Miyu Nakamura              
  5 Thomas Prince Middle School                      12:09.00   12:51.73    4   
     1) #1278 Fiona Walsh               2) #1277 Jessica Tao              
     3) #1274 Kate Robinson             4) #1273 Renee Rainville          
     5) #1279 Rose Zalimas              6) #1265 Rowan Lefferts           
  6 Quabbin Regional Middle School                   12:19.67   12:55.93    3   
     1) #1026 Ava Shaw                  2) #1003 Brianna Caponigro        
     3) #1021 Joanne May                4) #1028 Olivia Smith             
 
Girls High Jump Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-02  06/04/16    Laura McBride, Overlook                     
 Meet Record: #  5-02  06/08/13    Alex Macrides, RJ Grey                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  160 Emerson Allyn         Central Tree         4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  729 Caroline Brigham      Miscoe Hill          4-06.00    4-10.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  456 Kiersten Lynch        Hale                 4-04.00    4-08.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 1086 Sylvie Archer         Shore Countr         4-08.00    4-04.00    4.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1021 Joanne May            Quabbin              4-04.00    4-04.00    4.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  158 Zara Vlochos          Carroll              4-02.00   J4-04.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 1203 Nicole Joffe          Thayer               4-08.00   J4-04.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 #  746 Julia Mistretta       Miscoe Hill          4-02.00   J4-04.00    0.25
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1197 Kylie Bogar           Thayer               4-04.00   J4-04.00    0.25
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  471 Isabel Miller         Hanson               4-04.00   J4-04.00    0.25
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  643 Ifeoma Ochijeh        Lowell Catholic      4-04.00   J4-04.00    0.25
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 # 1266 Abigail Martin        Thomas Prince        4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 #  309 Maia Tyra             Douglas Midd         4-05.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 #  924 Kiara Kelly           Paxton               4-08.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 #  731 Sabrina Cassano       Miscoe Hill          4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 #  452 Anna Lagarde          Hale                 4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 # 1311 Kortney Croce         Tyngsborough         4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 #  151 Riley Mitchell        Carroll              4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 19 # 1260 Ella Hogan            Thomas Prince        4-02.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  511 Ashley Fahey          Innovation           4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-09  06/04/16    Victoria Gravel, Taunton                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1261 Claire Huck           Thomas Prince       14-05.00   14-08.75   4  10   
  2 #  170 Jordan D'Amelio       Chocksett           14-04.00   14-07.50   4   8   
  3 #   47 Kiki Friedbauer       Belmont Day         12-07.50   14-06.50   1   6   
  4 # 1112 Gabrielle Collera     St. Mary - S        13-08.00   14-06.00   3   5   
  5 #  641 Ellen McMahon         Lowell Catholic     12-07.50   14-05.50   1   4   
  6 # 1230 Isabell Luo           Pike                12-08.00   14-02.00   1   3   
  7 #  479 Samantha Difonte      Hawthorne Brook     14-02.00   14-01.50   4   2   
  8 # 1114 Brooke Serak          St. Mary - S        13-03.00   14-00.25   3   1   
  9 #  458 Jillian O'Connell     Hale                14-04.50   13-11.25   4 
 10 #  611 Agata Markuns         Landmark            12-08.00   13-11.00   2 
 11 #  372 Kathryn Adiletta      Florence Sawyer     13-06.00   13-10.00   3 
 12 # 1393 Hannah Lashley        Whitinsville        13-00.00   13-07.25   2 
 12 #   64 Ava Lee               Bement              13-02.25   13-07.25   3 
 14 #  724 Mia Kim               Meadowbrook         12-09.00   13-05.00   2 
 15 #  215 Allie Mckenzie        Clinton             13-01.00   13-04.50   2 
 16 #  190 Maya Aylesworth       McAuliffe Charte    12-10.00   13-03.75   2 
 17 # 1326 Summer Haarala        Unattached          13-00.00  X13-03.50   2 
 18 #  182 Julia Queeney         Chocksett           13-03.00   13-01.25   3 
 19 #  154 Johana Semmelmeye     Carroll             12-10.00   12-10.75   2 
 20 #  695 Paulie Michel         Luther Burbank      13-04.50   12-07.00   3 
 21 #  524 Lily O'Day            Innovation          12-07.00   12-03.75   1 
 22 #  537 Brooke Duquette       J.G. Whittier       14-02.00   12-02.25   4 
 23 #  680 Emma Pitocchelli      Lowell Commu        12-07.00   10-06.50   1 
 24 #  679 Rayssa Periera        Lowell Commu        12-07.00   10-02.75   1 
 -- # 1237 Julia Sanz-Rios       Pike                13-00.00       FOUL   2 
 
Girls Shot Put Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-11  06/11/11    Melody Umoren, Atlantic MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1199 Alenka Cetkovic       Thayer              33-10.50   33-03.50   5  10   
  2 # 1114 Brooke Serak          St. Mary - S        34-04.00   31-03.75   5   8   
  3 # 1406 Charlotte Mennell     Williams            27-02.00   29-02.25   4   6   
  4 #   59 Jurnee Jones          Bement              27-10.00   29-02.00   4   5   
  5 # 1276 Josia Sulmasy         Thomas Prince       30-02.00   28-11.75   5   4   
  6 # 1173 Abrielle Choma        Sutton              25-04.00   28-07.25   3   3   
  7 #  702 Xavon Bentley         Match               35-00.00   28-06.00   5   2   
  8 # 1395 Delia Moloney         Whitinsville        27-07.00   28-04.50   4   1   
  9 # 1259 Laney Harrold         Thomas Prince       27-01.50   28-02.00   4 
 10 #  735 Alexa Gibson          Miscoe Hill         29-01.00   27-09.50   5 
 11 #  438 Sophia Wing           Georgetown          29-03.00   27-08.50   5 
 12 # 1210 Anya Zupkofska        Thayer              25-03.00   26-06.00   3 
 13 #  484 Kaylee Meadows        Hawthorne Brook     25-02.00   25-04.00   3 
 14 #  726 Brooke Simko          Meadowbrook         25-06.00   24-11.25   3 
 15 # 1403 Erin Wyndham          Whitinsville        24-06.00   24-10.50   2 
 16 # 1262 Elyssa Hume           Thomas Prince       26-00.50   24-10.00   4 
 17 #  508 Lana Dang             Innovation          23-06.00   24-09.00   2 
 18 #  533 Nathalia Cintron      J.G. Whittier       26-09.00   24-08.50   4 
 19 #  612 Anna Steffen          Landmark            24-00.00   24-08.00   2 
 20 #  542 Kaleigh Longeneck     J.G. Whittier       24-06.00   24-07.00   2 
 21 # 1238 Grace Sheehy          Pike                26-00.00   24-03.75   4 
 22 #  209 Sharo Cardenas        Clinton             24-02.50   23-10.50   2 
 23 #  658 Destiny Freeman       Lowell Commu        23-03.00   23-00.50   2 
 24 #  199 Chloe Mills           McAuliffe Charte    23-00.00   22-06.50   1 
 25 # 1010 Geneva Herzig         Quabbin             25-10.00   22-06.00   3 
 26 #  480 Morgan Fellows        Hawthorne Brook     23-01.00   22-05.75   1 
 27 #  656 Stephanie DeSouza     Lowell Commu        23-08.00   22-02.50   2 
 28 #   53 Sophie Balk           Bement              25-03.00   22-00.50   3 
 29 #  517 Micah Justine Kaw     Innovation          23-00.00   20-08.25   1 
 30 #  654 Angie Cabrera         Lowell Commu        23-00.00   19-03.00   1 
 31 #   34 Charlotte Gunn-O'     Atrium              23-00.00   17-01.00   1 
 32 #  140 Alelia Felz           Carroll             23-00.00   12-05.50   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 96-02  06/03/17    Sydney Frend, Florence Sawyer               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1276 Josia Sulmasy         Thomas Prince          68-05      68-08   4  10   
  2 # 1198 Rose Cairo            Thayer                 62-00      63-10   4   8   
  3 #  182 Julia Queeney         Chocksett              57-09      62-07   3   6   
  4 # 1196 Tatiana Allen         Thayer                 65-00      61-03   4   5   
  5 # 1262 Elyssa Hume           Thomas Prince          61-09      57-02   4   4   
  6 #  732 Rachael Cavanaugh     Miscoe Hill            53-02      55-11   2   3   
  7 #  642 Norah Mcmahon         Lowell Catholic        53-04      55-09   2   2   
  8 # 1199 Alenka Cetkovic       Thayer                 61-00      54-06   4   1   
  9 #  641 Ellen McMahon         Lowell Catholic        53-05      54-02   2 
 10 #   71 Ella Sabelawski       Bement              48-06.50      54-01   1 
 10 #  301 Jordan Provost        Douglas Midd           52-00      54-01   2 
 12 #  658 Destiny Freeman       Lowell Commu           54-08      53-09   3 
 13 #   59 Jurnee Jones          Bement                 58-09      51-04   3 
 14 # 1165 Emma Gettings         Ste Jeanne             49-01      49-00   1 
 15 # 1260 Ella Hogan            Thomas Prince          55-09      48-09   3 
 16 # 1232 Angelina Natale       Pike                   50-00      45-09   2 
 17 # 1029 Grace St Louis        Quabbin                48-03      44-08   1 
 18 # 1216 Cecelia Clemente      Pike                   55-00      44-02   3 
 19 #  517 Micah Justine Kaw     Innovation             48-00      42-08   1 
 20 #  847 Gabriella Bethone     Notre Dame             50-09      41-03   2 
 21 #   70 Sydney Rourke         Bement                 49-03      40-00   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 96-01  05/23/15    Talia Beech, Pentucket                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  288 Olivia Defalco        Douglas Midd           56-08      80-01   3  10   
  2 #  302 Breanna Reneau        Douglas Midd           62-01      65-11   4   8   
  3 # 1210 Anya Zupkofska        Thayer                 60-00      65-08   3   6   
  4 #  467 Sofia Grasso          Hanson                 61-09      64-08   3   5   
  5 #  744 Belle Merrill         Miscoe Hill            56-03      63-07   3   4   
  6 # 1395 Delia Moloney         Whitinsville           63-04      63-00   4   3   
  7 #  678 Leeann Pen            Lowell Commu           57-02      61-10   3   2   
  8 #  640 Melanie Kaplan        Lowell Catholic        60-08      60-06   3   1   
  9 #  287 Renee Dansereau       Douglas Midd           67-04      60-02   4 
 10 # 1259 Laney Harrold         Thomas Prince       69-00.50      58-10   4 
 11 #  164 Rachel Mburu          Central Tree           56-07      55-07   3 
 12 # 1215 Carolyn Chen          Pike                   52-00      53-10   1 
 13 #  204 Samantha Steenbru     McAuliffe Charte       54-05      53-04   2 
 14 # 1168 Adedayo Sanusi        Ste Jeanne             53-00      52-11   2 
 14 # 1403 Erin Wyndham          Whitinsville           52-04      52-11   2 
 16 #  521 Sarah McLaughlin      Innovation             52-00      52-03   1 
 17 # 1221 Mia Freund            Pike                   52-00      48-10   1 
 18 #  656 Stephanie DeSouza     Lowell Commu           52-00      48-07   1 
 19 # 1238 Grace Sheehy          Pike                   52-00      47-04   1 
 20 #   34 Charlotte Gunn-O'     Atrium                 52-00      43-01   1 
 21 # 1010 Geneva Herzig         Quabbin                55-00      40-01   2 
 22 #  654 Angie Cabrera         Lowell Commu           52-00      34-10   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large(1)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 11.65  06/07/14    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  126 Will Truncer          Brown                  11.72      12.06q 14 
  2 # 1073 Adlai Soucy           Richardson             11.80      12.20q 13  12.194
  3 #  853 Matthew Anderson      Oak                    11.61      12.20q 15  12.197
  4 #   10 Matt Marchese         Advanced Mat           13.30      12.29q 11 
  5 #  579 Miguel Jaramillo      Jonas Clarke           12.09      12.33q  6 
  6 #  845 Alex Trudell          Northbridge            12.10      12.37q  5 
  7 #  968 Joe Bond              Pollard                11.89      12.46q 12 
  8 #  757 Caleb Amour           Mountview              12.40      12.54q  2 
  9 #  792 Divine Biose          North Andover          11.90      12.55  11 
 10 #  239 Sevak Glorikian       Diamond                12.64      12.79   8 
 11 # 1162 Arthur Tome           Stacy                  12.02      12.83   9 
 12 #  388 Zach Boyington        Furnace Brook          12.20      12.96   2 
 13 #  866 William Jiang         Oak                    12.80      13.00  15 
 14 #  279 Nicholas Xanthopo     Diamond                12.79      13.01  13  13.007
 15 #  360 Avery Morgan          F.A. Day               12.94      13.01   7  13.010
 16 #  721 Aiden Vieira          Kuss                   13.60      13.11   4 
 17 # 1066 Nasir Saldana         Richardson             12.65      13.15   9  13.144
 18 # 1056 Zachary Maybury       Richardson             12.88      13.15  14  13.145
 19 #  876 Jack Newell           Oak                    12.10      13.17   4 
 20 #  560 David Chin            Jonas Clarke           13.09      13.22   7 
 21 #  976 Nolan Gallagher       Pollard                13.80      13.28   6  13.274
 22 # 1349 Christopher Brook     Wellesley              13.00      13.28   2  13.278
 23 #  334 Dylan Fleishman       Ephraim Curtis         13.20      13.31  12  13.302
 24 #  806 Ethan Kutz            North Andover          12.20      13.37   1 
 25 # 1285 Ryan Canale           Thurston               13.48      13.38   4 
 26 #  386 Will Barclay          Furnace Brook          12.90      13.44  13 
 27 #  905 Matthew Singletar     O'Donnell Mi           13.10      13.60   8 
 28 #  424 Gabe Zullo            Furnace Brook          12.90      13.66  10 
 29 #  800 James Federico        North Andover          13.20      13.67  11 
 30 # 1154 Nikolas Poplaski      Stacy                  13.00      13.72   1 
 31 # 1138 Lucas Fernandes       Stacy                  12.90      13.86   8 
 32 #  708 Frank Cruz            Kuss                   13.75      13.92  15 
 33 #  313 Nick Bowers           Easton                 13.50      13.98   1  13.979
 34 #  781 Anthony Pulsifer      Mountview              13.40      14.02   6  14.019
 35 #  898 Avis Nguyen           O'Donnell Mi           13.60      14.14   5 
 36 #  335 Harry Ganz            Ephraim Curtis         13.90      14.28   8 
 37 #  365 Andrew Riebe          F.A. Day               12.03      14.43   8 
 38 #    4 Thomas Genninger      Advanced Mat           13.80      14.54  10 
 39 # 1291 Dante Martucci        Thurston               13.40      14.66   7 
 40 #  720 Kevin Souza           Kuss                   13.90      15.01  13  15.010
 41 #  316 Daniel Casey          Easton                 13.90      15.02   6 
 42 #  637 Cooper White          Leicester              13.90      15.88   3 
 43 #  632 Codden Nguyen         Leicester              13.90      16.71   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.65  06/07/14    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  126 Will Truncer          Brown                  12.06      11.73   10   
  2 # 1073 Adlai Soucy           Richardson             12.20      11.94    8   
  3 #  845 Alex Trudell          Northbridge            12.37      12.19    6   
  4 #  579 Miguel Jaramillo      Jonas Clarke           12.33      12.26    5    12.254
  5 #  853 Matthew Anderson      Oak                    12.20      12.26    4    12.259
  6 #   10 Matt Marchese         Advanced Mat           12.29      12.27    3   
  7 #  968 Joe Bond              Pollard                12.46      12.32    2   
  8 #  757 Caleb Amour           Mountview              12.54      12.52    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.85  06/02/18    Justin Levy, Brown Middle                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  273 Brandon Uda-Thach     Diamond                24.57      24.66  11  10   
  2 #  572 Mike Gerfen           Jonas Clarke           24.09      24.78  11   8   
  3 #  853 Matthew Anderson      Oak                    25.30      25.24  11   6   
  4 #  557 Jayden Bai            Jonas Clarke           25.70      25.75  10   5   
  5 #  367 Myles Scott           F.A. Day               25.80      25.79  10   4   
  6 #  757 Caleb Amour           Mountview              25.80      25.87  10   3   
  7 #  125 Aden Tom              Brown                  25.40      25.97  11   2   
  8 #  274 Khai Uda-Thach        Diamond                26.02      26.16  10   1   
  9 #  240 Jerry Gong            Diamond                25.98      26.24  10 
 10 #  805 Nathan Jacques        North Andover          26.64      26.32   9 
 11 #  950 Braeden Muir          Plymouth Co. Int       28.20      26.83   5 
 12 # 1285 Ryan Canale           Thurston               28.20      27.14   5 
 13 # 1140 Saverio Fulginiti     Stacy                  26.20      27.30  10 
 14 #  327 Jefferson Smock       Easton                 27.00      27.40   8 
 15 #  606 Naresh Vytheswara     Jonas Clarke           25.96      27.46  10  27.456
 16 #  888 Charlie Caputo        O'Donnell Mi           26.90      27.46   9  27.460
 17 #  972 Cole Conway           Pollard                26.30      27.52   9 
 18 # 1050 Samuel Indeglia       Richardson             28.55      27.60   4 
 19 #  395 Logan Galvin-Sull     Furnace Brook          28.00      27.71   6 
 20 #  902 Rayan Sablon          O'Donnell Mi           27.80      27.85   7 
 21 #  117 John Oh               Brown                  28.59      27.86   4  27.859
 22 # 1354 Tyler Dravenstott     Wellesley              27.20      27.86   8  27.860
 23 #  354 Gregory Johnston      F.A. Day               27.90      27.98   7 
 24 # 1065 Lorenzo Ruiz          Richardson             28.85      28.18   3 
 25 #  120 Roy Salomon           Brown                  28.76      28.21   4 
 26 # 1154 Nikolas Poplaski      Stacy                  27.30      28.23   8 
 27 #  342 Derren Schoener       Ephraim Curtis         28.00      28.40   6 
 28 #  410 Finn Regan            Furnace Brook          29.00      28.51   3 
 29 # 1284 Will Bierden          Thurston               29.00      28.73   1 
 30 #  899 Otitodilichi Nwos     O'Donnell Mi           28.00      28.80   6 
 31 #  317 Josh Connolly         Easton                 27.50      28.93   8 
 32 #  879 Ruthvik Penubarth     Oak                    28.60      29.23   4 
 33 #  820 Andrew Phaneuf        North Andover          28.10      29.52   5 
 34 #  875 Sean Miller           Oak                    28.10      30.94   5 
 35 #  637 Cooper White          Leicester              29.00      33.96   2 
 36 #  632 Codden Nguyen         Leicester              29.00      34.15   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.79  06/04/16    Peter Debold, Weston                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  368 Quincy Scott          F.A. Day               56.90      54.99  10  10   
  2 #  273 Brandon Uda-Thach     Diamond                57.60      55.77  10   8   
  3 #  964 Lloyd-Sho Akai-De     Pollard                57.60      56.28  10   6   
  4 #  585 William Lloyd         Jonas Clarke           57.14      57.29  10   5   
  5 #  248 Matteo Luciani        Diamond                57.50      57.46  10   4   
  6 #  845 Alex Trudell          Northbridge            57.60      57.97  10   3   
  7 #  903 Dawill Saint Hila     O'Donnell Mi         1:03.00      58.75   6   2   
  8 # 1346 Gabriel Silva         Wareham                59.30      59.09   9   0.50 59.084
  8 #  267 Nelson Stephen        Diamond              1:00.00      59.09   9   0.50 59.084
 10 #  900 Dylan Reid            O'Donnell Mi         1:00.00      59.15   9 
 11 #  604 Aviv Spitz            Jonas Clarke           59.56      59.24   9 
 12 #  398 Elias Horne           Furnace Brook        1:00.00      59.98   8  59.980
 13 # 1155 Nick Ribiero          Stacy                1:02.50    1:00.23   7 
 14 # 1371 Dylan Stern           Wellesley            1:03.00    1:00.61   6 
 15 #  105 Minki Kim             Brown                1:02.67    1:00.93   7 
 16 #  583 Noah Lim              Jonas Clarke         1:01.00    1:01.16   8 
 17 #  959 Dominick Sorensen     Plymouth Co. Int     1:02.00    1:01.34   8 
 18 #  350 Simeon Borten         F.A. Day             1:02.00    1:01.69   8 
 19 #   74 Ethan Andersson       Boston Latin         1:05.00    1:03.20   3 
 20 # 1375 Howard Xu             Wellesley            1:03.00    1:03.39   6 
 21 #  981 Luke Lorence          Pollard              1:03.00    1:03.77   6 
 22 # 1295 Dylan Mullen          Thurston             1:02.70    1:03.89   7 
 23 #  421 Matthew Wehr          Furnace Brook        1:03.00    1:03.97   7 
 24 #  893 Jonathan Goncalve     O'Donnell Mi         1:04.00    1:04.16   5 
 25 #  760 Daniel Brigham        Mountview            1:04.00    1:04.42   5 
 26 # 1132 Adrien Cerqueira      Stacy                1:05.00    1:04.46   4 
 27 #   95 Doug Greenbaum        Brown                1:04.50    1:04.60   4 
 28 #  873 Andrew Miao           Oak                  1:03.00    1:04.72   6 
 29 #   23 Ajit Ware             Advanced Mat         1:03.00    1:05.00   7 
 30 # 1076 Ismael Zouaoui        Richardson           1:05.90    1:05.04   3 
 31 #  411 Jack Regan            Furnace Brook        1:05.00    1:05.25   4 
 32 #   92 Ryan Chitty           Brown                1:04.36    1:05.31   4 
 33 #  856 Benson Chi            Oak                  1:06.00    1:05.96   3 
 34 #   82 Nick Seaver           Boston Latin         1:00.00    1:08.46   9 
 35 #  707 Jensen Benitez        Kuss                 1:04.00    1:08.61   5 
 36 #  854 Nathan Anderson       Oak                  1:06.00    1:08.76   2 
 37 #  620 Ryan Delage           Leicester            1:07.00    1:16.33   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:03.30  06/02/18    James Donahue, Belmont Hill               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   80 David Rivkin          Boston Latin         2:13.00    2:12.61   5  10   
  2 #  825 Cam Reiland           North Andover        2:23.00    2:14.91   5   8   
  3 #  129 Edegu Winters         Brown                2:22.34    2:17.48   5   6   
  4 #  225 Josh Behr             Diamond              2:22.80    2:19.97   5   5   
  5 # 1131 Mark Butters          Stacy                2:24.00    2:22.28   4   4   
  6 #  280 Christopher Ye        Diamond              2:23.00    2:23.41   5   3   
  7 #  580 Alexios Kontothen     Jonas Clarke         2:28.80    2:23.83   4   2   
  8 # 1048 Nick Grier            Richardson           2:35.00    2:24.18   3   1   
  9 #  887 Tommy Brennan         O'Donnell Mi         2:25.00    2:25.48   4 
 10 #  228 Glenn Burcsu          Diamond              2:27.00    2:25.86   4 
 11 #  556 Robert Badger         Jonas Clarke         2:37.00    2:26.87   2 
 12 #  865 Karol Harasim         Oak                  2:22.00    2:27.00   5 
 13 #  326 Cooper Sharkansky     Easton               2:23.00    2:27.64   5 
 14 #   96 Royce Guan            Brown                2:28.07    2:28.08   4 
 15 #  423 Brian Williams        Furnace Brook        2:32.00    2:28.13   3 
 16 #  359 Jack Mantell          F.A. Day             2:31.00    2:28.62   3 
 17 #   99 Liam Healy            Brown                2:29.00    2:29.30   4 
 18 #  836 Luke Stad             North Andover        2:33.00    2:29.49   3 
 19 #  419 Tony Vitelli          Furnace Brook        2:34.00    2:29.89   3 
 20 #  881 Zachary Robillard     Oak                  2:30.00    2:30.19   4 
 21 #  970 Jack Burns            Pollard              2:36.97    2:30.82   2 
 22 #  710 Evan Hetzler          Kuss                 2:38.00    2:30.84   2 
 23 #  329 Brady Somers          Easton               2:25.00    2:31.24   4 
 24 #  361 Otis Nash             F.A. Day             2:32.00    2:31.78   3 
 25 #  982 Chris MacNeil         Pollard              2:34.00    2:33.95   3 
 26 #  615 Owen Collette         Leicester            2:37.00    2:35.07   2 
 27 #   83 Yassine Souabny       Boston Latin         2:38.00    2:35.36   2 
 28 #  562 Ephram Chun           Jonas Clarke         2:36.00    2:35.93   3 
 29 #   76 Ryan Gohlmann         Boston Latin         2:39.00    2:36.70   1 
 30 # 1368 Brian Mix             Wellesley            2:39.00    2:37.16   1 
 31 #  358 Owen Magre            F.A. Day             2:32.00    2:37.23   3 
 32 #   19 Ashby Reinhold        Advanced Mat         2:35.00    2:37.73   3 
 33 #  387 Kyle Behan            Furnace Brook        2:37.00    2:39.07   2 
 34 #  341 Sean Scales           Ephraim Curtis       2:39.00    2:40.07   1 
 35 #    2 Gavin Daly            Advanced Mat         2:39.00    2:40.73   1 
 36 #  634 Conner Parke          Leicester            2:38.00    2:43.58   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:39.46  06/02/18    James Donahue, Belmont Hill               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   81 Dennis Satchek        Boston Latin         4:58.00    4:59.60   4  10   
  2 #  119 Felix Rogovin         Brown                5:07.00    5:04.46   4   8   
  3 #  234 Nayan Das             Diamond              5:17.00    5:05.30   4   6   
  4 #  563 Adam Cooney           Jonas Clarke         5:11.40    5:07.57   4   5   
  5 #  561 Maxim Chriss          Jonas Clarke         5:20.00    5:12.00   3   4   
  6 #  118 Ben Pistiner          Brown                5:20.24    5:12.49   3   3   
  7 #   75 Colin Fisher          Boston Latin         5:22.00    5:14.08   3   2   
  8 #  794 Ryan Connolly         North Andover        5:18.00    5:14.86   3   1   
  9 #  814 Luke Mcgillivray      North Andover        5:19.00    5:16.03   3 
 10 #  253 Ian Miller            Diamond              5:21.60    5:18.05   3 
 11 #  369 Graham Stein          F.A. Day             5:28.00    5:19.79   2 
 12 #  570 Arjun Gandham         Jonas Clarke         5:21.00    5:19.97   3 
 13 #  113 Steven McChesney      Brown                5:25.00    5:20.70   3 
 14 #  944 Cole Guiliani         Plymouth Co. Int     5:28.00    5:23.08   2 
 15 #  370 Stanley Zeng          F.A. Day             5:29.00    5:26.77   2 
 16 #  325 Ryan Sarney           Easton               5:25.00    5:27.94   3 
 17 #  271 Kyle Taylor           Diamond              5:17.00    5:28.44   3 
 18 #  624 Jason Fournier        Leicester            5:40.00    5:30.96   2 
 19 #  420 Connor Wehr           Furnace Brook        5:40.00    5:34.18   1 
 20 #  870 Nikko Manolakos       Oak                  5:43.00    5:34.70   1 
 21 #  357 Erik Magre            F.A. Day             5:32.00    5:36.35   2 
 22 #  857 Declan Daley          Oak                  5:41.00    5:38.43   1 
 23 # 1363 Maxwell Lin           Wellesley            5:36.00    5:39.09   2 
 24 #   24 Ryan Young            Advanced Mat         5:40.00    5:41.72   2 
 25 #  404 Matthew McCabe        Furnace Brook        5:45.00    5:44.97   1 
 26 #  835 Charlie Smith         North Andover        5:39.00    5:45.23   2 
 27 #  413 Brody Smith           Furnace Brook        5:45.00    5:50.48   1 
 28 #  618 Cole Delage           Leicester            5:44.00    5:53.64   1 
 29 #    9 Drew Manson           Advanced Mat         5:44.00    5:55.42   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Large(1)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 14.58  06/07/14    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  572 Mike Gerfen           Jonas Clarke           15.76      15.35q  6 
  2 #  356 Jack Kiernan          F.A. Day               16.90      17.04q  1 
  3 #  268 Joseph Suh            Diamond                18.50      17.14q  4 
  4 # 1145 Kayden Leclair        Stacy                  17.10      17.77q  4 
  5 #  579 Miguel Jaramillo      Jonas Clarke           17.03      17.86q  2  17.853
  6 #  956 Everett Paskowski     Plymouth Co. Int       19.10      17.86q  9  17.860
  7 #  106 Wassim Korideck       Brown                  17.10      18.01q  5 
  8 #  907 Will Tinkham          O'Donnell Mi           18.80      18.14q  3 
  9 #  385 Owen Badgio           Furnace Brook          18.00      18.19   9 
 10 #  823 Javier Quintero M     North Andover          17.30      18.29   6 
 11 #  980 Zach Kaufman          Pollard                17.95      18.40   9 
 12 #  238 Drew Gannon           Diamond                19.80      18.75   9 
 13 #  820 Andrew Phaneuf        North Andover          16.80      18.95   2 
 14 #  886 Caden Beder           O'Donnell Mi           18.90      19.04   6 
 15 # 1132 Adrien Cerqueira      Stacy                  19.40      19.06   3 
 16 #  249 Chris Lupone          Diamond                19.40      19.20   2  19.192
 17 #  574 Declan Gruskin        Jonas Clarke           18.77      19.64   1 
 18 # 1070 Aidan Saunders        Richardson             19.86      19.69   6 
 19 #  831 Tyler Schwalm         North Andover          18.20      19.71   7 
 20 #  417 Davin True            Furnace Brook          18.00      19.79   8 
 21 #  783 Max Smith             Mountview              19.10      19.82   8 
 22 #  859 Kayden Ferro          Oak                    18.80      19.97   4 
 23 #  131 Ari Zeren             Brown                  18.40      20.02   5 
 24 #  351 Finbar Crowley        F.A. Day               19.43      20.11   1 
 25 #  387 Kyle Behan            Furnace Brook          20.00      20.77   1 
 26 # 1361 Brooks Karofsky       Wellesley              15.01      20.79   8 
 27 #  109 Jaray Liu             Brown                  18.86      20.88   5 
 28 #  860 Philip Fishman        Oak                    19.80      20.90   9 
 29 #  967 Luke Bold             Pollard                20.00      21.20   4 
 30 #  858 Sean Desruisseaux     Oak                    20.00      21.37   2 
 31 # 1353 Timothy Churchill     Wellesley              17.03      21.40   3 
 32 #  780 Hayden Pierce         Mountview              20.00      21.62   2 
 33 #  769 Benjamin Long-Bel     Mountview              19.10      22.37   8 
 34 # 1366 Frank Mendes          Wellesley              19.60      23.12   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.58  06/07/14    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  572 Mike Gerfen           Jonas Clarke           15.35      15.34   10   
  2 # 1145 Kayden Leclair        Stacy                  17.77      17.12    8   
  3 #  356 Jack Kiernan          F.A. Day               17.04      17.48    6   
  4 #  268 Joseph Suh            Diamond                17.14      17.52    5   
  5 #  907 Will Tinkham          O'Donnell Mi           18.14      17.67    4   
  6 #  579 Miguel Jaramillo      Jonas Clarke           17.86      17.76    3   
  7 #  956 Everett Paskowski     Plymouth Co. Int       17.86      17.79    2   
  8 #  106 Wassim Korideck       Brown                  18.01      18.13    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.86  06/02/18    Brown Middle School, Brown Middle           
                       H Tsao, J Levy, M Ikini, W Truncer                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diamond Middle School                               50.00      49.69   5  10   
     1) #274 Khai Uda-Thach             2) #279 Nicholas Xanthopoulos     
     3) #262 Nikhil Sharma              4) #239 Sevak Glorikian           
  2 Brown Middle School                                 49.83      50.16   5   8   
     1) #125 Aden Tom                   2) #95 Doug Greenbaum             
     3) #104 Jack Kelley                4) #126 Will Truncer              
     5) #120 Roy Salomon                6) #106 Wassim Korideck           
  3 F.A. Day Middle School                                         50.62   2   6   
     1) #365 Andrew Riebe               2) #360 Avery Morgan              
     3) #363 Matthew Randall            4) #367 Myles Scott               
  4 Stacy Middle School                                            52.00   2   5   
     1) #1163 Andres Veliz              2) #1138 Lucas Fernandes          
     3) #1155 Nick Ribiero              4) #1140 Saverio Fulginiti        
  5 North Andover Middle School                                    52.39   1   4   
     1) #792 Divine Biose               2) #806 Ethan Kutz                
     3) #790 James Allard               4) #823 Javier Quintero Melendez  
     5) #833 Kyler Shea                 6)                                
  6 Mountview Middle School                             56.00      54.05   4   3   
     1) #765 Andrew Guindon             2) #781 Anthony Pulsifer          
     3) #772 Dean Mills                 4) #775 Emmanual Ngendahakunze    
     5) #783 Max Smith                  6)                                
  7 Jonas Clarke Middle School                                     54.29   4   2   
     1) #597 Aditiya Rao                2) #560 David Chin                
     3) #576 Jason Hrkach               4) #606 Naresh Vytheswaran        
     5) #571 Sam Geraskin               6)                                
  8 Richardson Middle School                            56.65      54.34   4   1   
     1) #1042 Brady Cronk               2) #1060 Jesamuel Merced          
     3) #1050 Samuel Indeglia           4) #1040 Tyler Broduer            
     5) #1065 Lorenzo Ruiz              6)                                
  9 Matthew J. Kuss Middle School                                  55.80   3 
     1) #721 Aiden Vieira               2) #708 Frank Cruz                
     3) #707 Jensen Benitez             4) #720 Kevin Souza               
     5) #715 Joerandy Paredes           6)                                
 10 Easton Middle School                                           56.66   3 
     1) #316 Daniel Casey               2) #317 Josh Connolly             
     3) #319 Liam Dunlap                4) #313 Nick Bowers               
 11 Ephraim Curtis Middle School                                   57.61   3 
     1) #334 Dylan Fleishman            2) #335 Harry Ganz                
     3) #339 Ryan Nsereko               4) #341 Sean Scales               
 12 Oak Middle School                                            1:04.42   2 
     1) #862 Andrew Gonzalez            2) #876 Jack Newell               
     3) #866 William Jiang              4) #863 Adam Hajjo                
     5) #867 Jake Kiefer                6) #860 Philip Fishman            
 -- Furnace Brook Middle School                                       DQ   2  Zone violation
     1) #424 Gabe Zullo                 2) #386 Will Barclay              
     3) #417 Davin True                 4) #410 Finn Regan                
     5) #385 Owen Badgio                6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:48.83  06/08/13    RJ Grey Junior HS, RJ Grey                
                         C Miles, T Peduto, J Maddox, L Murray             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 F.A. Day Middle School                                       4:01.53   1  10   
     1) #369 Graham Stein               2) #368 Quincy Scott              
     3) #370 Stanley Zeng               4) #364 Tyler Randall             
     5) #357 Erik Magre                 6)                                
  2 Diamond Middle School                             3:59.50    4:04.99   3   8   
     1) #257 Eli Olcott                 2) #225 Josh Behr                 
     3) #248 Matteo Luciani             4) #267 Nelson Stephen            
  3 Richardson Middle School                          3:59.00    4:05.36   3   6   
     1) #1073 Adlai Soucy               2) #1076 Ismael Zouaoui           
     3) #1048 Nick Grier                4) #1056 Zachary Maybury          
  4 O'Donnell Middle School                           4:20.00    4:08.83   3   5   
     1) #903 Dawill Saint Hilaire       2) #900 Dylan Reid                
     3) #906 Tagh Swierzewski           4) #887 Tommy Brennan             
     5) #888 Charlie Caputo             6) #893 Jonathan Goncalves        
  5 Jonas Clarke Middle School                                   4:09.65   1   4   
     1) #563 Adam Cooney                2) #580 Alexios Kontothenassis    
     3) #604 Aviv Spitz                 4) #557 Jayden Bai                
     5) #594 Jacob Pan                  6)                                
  6 Brown Middle School                               4:18.58    4:16.28   3   3   
     1) #129 Edegu Winters              2) #105 Minki Kim                 
     3) #92 Ryan Chitty                 4) #113 Steven McChesney          
     5) #98 Nate Hamilton               6)                                
  7 Boston Latin School MS                            4:37.00    4:19.01   2   2   
     1) #80 David Rivkin                2) #81 Dennis Satchek             
     3) #82 Nick Seaver                 4) #79 Nolan Moulier              
     5) #75 Colin Fisher                6) #76 Ryan Gohlmann              
  8 Mountview Middle School                           4:30.00    4:19.80   3   1   
     1) #760 Daniel Brigham             2) #788 Daniel Warren             
     3) #772 Dean Mills                 4) #786 Naoto Terajima            
     5) #756 Jayden Abbeyquaye          6)                                
  9 Plymouth County Intermediate                      4:19.64    4:21.25   3 
     1) #950 Braeden Muir               2) #944 Cole Guiliani             
     3) #959 Dominick Sorensen          4) #941 John Enos                 
     5) #939 Richard Clark              6) #946 Tristen Holmes            
 10 Furnace Brook Middle School                                  4:21.79   1 
     1) #420 Connor Wehr                2) #421 Matthew Wehr              
     3) #396 Nathan Gorham              4) #418 Colin Van Steenburgh      
     5) #405 Tyler McCredie             6)                                
 11 North Andover Middle School                                  4:24.74   1 
     1) #843 Aiden Zimmer               2) #829 Harrison Rupp             
     3) #790 James Allard               4) #800 James Federico            
 12 Oak Middle School                                            4:27.34   2 
     1) #868 Brayden Krieser            2) #854 Nathan Anderson           
     3) #879 Ruthvik Penubarthi         4) #875 Sean Miller               
     5) #881 Zachary Robillard          6)                                
 13 Stacy Middle School                                          4:31.73   2 
     1) #1147 Alex Mairs                2) #1146 Jeff Madden              
     3) #1145 Kayden Leclair            4) #1127 Tyler Andreotti          
 14 Easton Middle School                                         4:35.47   1 
     1) #329 Brady Somers               2) #326 Cooper Sharkansky         
     3) #327 Jefferson Smock            4) #319 Liam Dunlap               
 15 Advanced Math & Science Acad.                                4:35.63   2 
     1) #23 Ajit Ware                   2) #19 Ashby Reinhold             
     3) #9 Drew Manson                  4) #24 Ryan Young                 
 16 Leicester Middle School                                      4:57.41   2 
     1) #634 Conner Parke               2) #619 Dylan Delage              
     3) #616 Michael Connely            4) #626 Nicklaus Hellstrom        
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:19.96  06/08/13    Thurston MS, Thurston MS                  
                         J Driscoll, J Antonucci, W McDonnell, S Murphy    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diamond Middle School                             9:40.00    9:47.91   10   
     1) #241 Andrew Hine                2) #271 Kyle Taylor               
     3) #234 Nayan Das                  4) #264 Sam Simon                 
  2 Jonas Clarke Middle School                                   9:51.94    8   
     1) #586 Antonio Lopez              2) #570 Arjun Gandham             
     3) #562 Ephram Chun                4) #561 Maxim Chriss              
     5) #556 Robert Badger              6)                                
  3 North Andover Middle School                                  9:52.15    6   
     1) #814 Luke Mcgillivray           2) #836 Luke Stad                 
     3) #794 Ryan Connolly              4) #810 Thomas Lynch              
  4 Brown Middle School                              10:05.00   10:11.46    5   
     1) #114 Alon Mileguir              2) #102 Charles Jin               
     3) #119 Felix Rogovin              4) #98 Nate Hamilton              
     5) #99 Liam Healy                  6) #96 Royce Guan                 
  5 Oak Middle School                                           10:20.92    4   
     1) #873 Andrew Miao                2) #857 Declan Daley              
     3) #865 Karol Harasim              4) #870 Nikko Manolakos           
     5) #856 Benson Chi                 6)                                
  6 Mountview Middle School                          10:30.00   10:22.09    3   
     1) #769 Benjamin Long-Bellil       2) #785 Johnathan Taylor          
     3) #786 Naoto Terajima             4) #765 Andrew Guindon            
     5) #780 Hayden Pierce              6) #778 Tyler Perna               
  7 Wellesley Middle School                          10:59.00   10:29.98    2   
     1) #1371 Dylan Stern               2) #1375 Howard Xu                
     3) #1363 Maxwell Lin               4) #1354 Tyler Dravenstott        
     5) #1368 Brian Mix                 6)                                
  8 Furnace Brook Middle School                                 10:33.57    1   
     1) #413 Brody Smith                2) #393 Jake Evans                
     3) #404 Matthew McCabe             4) #419 Tony Vitelli              
     5) #405 Tyler McCredie             6) #409 David Penny               
  9 Leicester Middle School                                     10:33.93  
     1) #618 Cole Delage                2) #624 Jason Fournier            
     3) #615 Owen Collette              4) #633 Will Panepinto            
 
Boys High Jump Large(1)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-10  05/23/15    Greg Lawson, Millbury                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  585 William Lloyd         Jonas Clarke         5-09.00    5-10.00#  10   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO 
  2 #  363 Matthew Randall       F.A. Day             5-07.00    5-08.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  905 Matthew Singletar     O'Donnell Mi         5-00.00    5-04.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  968 Joe Bond              Pollard              5-01.00    5-02.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    P    P    O    X 
  5 #  571 Sam Geraskin          Jonas Clarke         5-03.00   J5-02.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  418 Colin Van Steenbu     Furnace Brook        5-04.00    5-00.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 # 1287 Connor D'Entremon     Thurston             4-08.00    4-10.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  243 Leroy Keating         Diamond              4-08.00   J4-10.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 #  422 Lucas Will            Furnace Brook        5-06.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 1069 Brandon Sartori       Richardson           4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1304 Jude Vamenta          Thurston             4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  907 Will Tinkham          O'Donnell Mi         4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- #  276 Sid Vij               Diamond              4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  833 Kyler Shea            North Andover        5-00.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  583 Noah Lim              Jonas Clarke         5-00.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  255 Oliver Morris         Diamond              4-10.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  898 Avis Nguyen           O'Donnell Mi         4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-05.50  06/07/14    Sam Koss, Lawrence                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  964 Lloyd-Sho Akai-De     Pollard             17-03.00   17-07.50   4  10   
  2 #  240 Jerry Gong            Diamond             17-01.00   17-02.00   4   8   
  3 #  364 Tyler Randall         F.A. Day            17-03.00   16-07.50   4   6   
  4 #  805 Nathan Jacques        North Andover       16-01.00   16-01.00   3   5   
  5 #  262 Nikhil Sharma         Diamond             16-04.00   15-11.00   4   4   
  6 # 1162 Arthur Tome           Stacy               17-01.00   15-07.50   4   3   
  7 #  280 Christopher Ye        Diamond             16-03.00   15-07.00   4   2   
  8 #  815 Aakash Nandipaku      North Andover       15-07.00   15-03.00   3   1   
  9 #  976 Nolan Gallagher       Pollard             15-02.00   15-02.50   3 
 10 #  388 Zach Boyington        Furnace Brook       15-10.00   15-00.25   3 
 11 #  886 Caden Beder           O'Donnell Mi        14-09.00   14-01.50   2 
 12 #  837 Rhett Ursu            North Andover       15-03.00   13-11.00   3 
 13 #  395 Logan Galvin-Sull     Furnace Brook       15-00.00   13-10.25   2 
 14 # 1069 Brandon Sartori       Richardson          15-05.00   13-08.50   3 
 15 #  358 Owen Magre            F.A. Day            14-09.00   13-06.50   2 
 16 #  594 Jacob Pan             Jonas Clarke        14-08.00   13-04.00   2 
 17 #  574 Declan Gruskin        Jonas Clarke        14-07.00   13-03.50   1 
 18 # 1358 James Iorio           Wellesley           14-06.00   13-02.00   1 
 19 #  633 Will Panepinto        Leicester           14-07.00   13-01.00   1 
 20 #  864 Keith Halacy          Oak                 14-06.00   12-11.50   1 
 21 #  619 Dylan Delage          Leicester           14-06.00   12-11.00   1 
 22 #  311 Bo Anestam            Easton              15-00.00   12-10.25   2 
 23 # 1070 Aidan Saunders        Richardson          14-06.00   12-08.50   1 
 24 #  589 Hugo Mansotte         Jonas Clarke        14-07.00   12-04.00   1 
 25 # 1064 Noah Proulx           Richardson          14-06.00   12-03.00   1 
 26 #  620 Ryan Delage           Leicester           14-06.00   11-09.00   1 
 27 # 1137 Patrick Delaney       Stacy               15-08.00   10-05.00   3 
 -- #  906 Tagh Swierzewski      O'Donnell Mi        16-10.00       FOUL   4 
 
Boys Shot Put Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46-08  06/04/16    Cam Connell, Robert Adams                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  416 Aidan True            Furnace Brook       36-07.00   39-10.25   5  10   
  2 # 1072 Andrew Snowdon        Richardson          36-00.00   34-08.75   5   8   
  3 #  809 Nolan Locke           North Andover       31-03.00   33-04.00   3   6   
  4 # 1151 Ryan O'Connor         Stacy               33-04.00   32-11.75   5   5   
  5 #  947 Steven Ivan           Plymouth Co. Int    33-00.00   32-06.00   4   4   
  6 #  256 Jack Ngo              Diamond             35-02.00   32-03.75   5   3   
  7 #  400 Zephyr Jones          Furnace Brook       29-06.00   31-10.50   3   2   
  8 #  844 Ian Gahan             Northbridge         29-02.00   31-04.50   2   1   
  9 #  230 Kaden Cassidy         Diamond             37-01.00   31-03.25   5 
 10 #  398 Elias Horne           Furnace Brook       30-02.00   30-08.25   3 
 11 #  838 Mickey Valentino      North Andover       32-03.00   30-07.25   4 
 12 #  582 Dylan Lee-Mabardy     Jonas Clarke        32-02.00   30-03.00   4 
 13 # 1051 Jaereyn Javier        Richardson          28-11.00   30-00.50   2 
 14 #  342 Derren Schoener       Ephraim Curtis      31-03.00   29-07.50   3 
 15 # 1366 Frank Mendes          Wellesley           28-02.00   29-06.00   1 
 16 #  797 Sam Dibiase           North Andover       29-00.00   29-00.00   2 
 17 # 1284 Will Bierden          Thurston            29-08.00   28-07.00   3 
 18 #  349 Rohan Biju            F.A. Day            28-09.00   27-08.00   2 
 19 #  323 Kagan Proudler        Easton              28-00.00   27-03.75   1 
 20 #  314 John Carey            Easton              28-00.00   27-03.00   1 
 21 #  980 Zach Kaufman          Pollard             28-00.00   27-00.00   1 
 22 #  246 Jack Li               Diamond             32-11.00   26-09.50   4 
 23 # 1287 Connor D'Entremon     Thurston            29-05.00   26-08.00   3 
 24 #  716 Marlo Ramos           Kuss                28-00.00   26-06.50   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 137-07  06/04/16    Sean Keast, Robert Adams                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  230 Kaden Cassidy         Diamond                82-00     105-10   4  10   
  2 # 1127 Tyler Andreotti       Stacy                  91-06      99-10   5   8   
  3 # 1075 Joe Wilkie            Richardson             90-00      98-08   5   6   
  4 #  788 Daniel Warren         Mountview              99-00      93-01   5   5   
  5 #  117 John Oh               Brown                  78-11      91-06   3   4   
  6 #  956 Everett Paskowski     Plymouth Co. Int       88-08      90-08   5   3   
  7 #  802 Keenan Gosselin       North Andover          90-10      90-03   5   2   
  8 #   10 Matt Marchese         Advanced Mat           92-00      85-04   5   1   
  9 #   11 Maxim Martin          Advanced Mat           77-07      83-10   3 
 10 #  815 Aakash Nandipaku      North Andover          88-10      83-00   5 
 11 #  256 Jack Ngo              Diamond                85-00      79-06   4 
 12 #  416 Aidan True            Furnace Brook          94-01      77-00   5 
 13 #  314 John Carey            Easton                 85-00      74-10   4 
 14 #  947 Steven Ivan           Plymouth Co. Int       84-02      73-11   4 
 15 # 1136 Jason Darling         Stacy                  75-10      73-04   3 
 16 #  311 Bo Anestam            Easton                 88-00      71-02   5 
 17 #  756 Jayden Abbeyquaye     Mountview              78-09      70-05   3 
 18 #  824 Daniel Reed           North Andover          72-04      70-00   2 
 19 #  771 Alex Merloni          Mountview              75-00      68-11   2 
 20 #  844 Ian Gahan             Northbridge            73-01      68-06   2 
 21 #  130 Sam Zarr              Brown                  71-09      67-00   2 
 22 #   12 James Martinez        Advanced Mat           72-01      66-04   2 
 23 #  423 Brian Williams        Furnace Brook          68-00      65-06   1 
 24 #  253 Ian Miller            Diamond                80-00      65-05   3 
 25 #  599 Justin Schwartz       Jonas Clarke           68-07      63-10   1 
 26 #  582 Dylan Lee-Mabardy     Jonas Clarke           71-00      63-08   2 
 27 #  400 Zephyr Jones          Furnace Brook          72-09      62-07   2 
 28 # 1163 Andres Veliz          Stacy                  86-08      61-11   4 
 29 # 1062 Caleb Norris          Richardson             68-05      60-03   1 
 30 # 1063 Connor Pepin          Richardson             74-00      56-02   2 
 31 #  630 Jack Ledbetter        Leicester              68-00      51-11   1 
 32 #  564 Aiden Courduvelis     Jonas Clarke           68-00      51-00   1 
 33 #  124 Greg Tinkjian         Brown                  73-08      46-10   2 
 -- #  323 Kagan Proudler        Easton                 89-00       FOUL   5 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Large(1)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 141-01  06/08/13    James Bruce, Diamond MS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1066 Nasir Saldana         Richardson             99-02     118-00   6  10   
  2 #  251 Andrew Mcdonnell      Diamond                95-00     116-00   6   8   
  3 # 1134 Joe Coplan            Stacy                 102-09     114-09   6   6   
  4 #  829 Harrison Rupp         North Andover          99-08     112-02   6   5   
  5 #  802 Keenan Gosselin       North Andover          82-05     107-06   5   4   
  6 #  241 Andrew Hine           Diamond                95-00     105-08   6   3   
  7 #  422 Lucas Will            Furnace Brook         104-00     103-05   6   2   
  8 #  797 Sam Dibiase           North Andover          87-04      96-10   5   1   
  9 #  226 Timur Bendlin         Diamond                92-00      95-07   5 
 10 # 1074 Ayden Tanguay         Richardson             80-00      92-04   4 
 11 #   11 Maxim Martin          Advanced Mat           71-11      81-09   2 
 12 # 1146 Jeff Madden           Stacy                  88-10      80-09   5 
 13 #  859 Kayden Ferro          Oak                    82-07      79-11   5 
 14 #  131 Ari Zeren             Brown                  72-03      77-09   2 
 15 #  411 Jack Regan            Furnace Brook          81-00      75-09   4 
 16 #  589 Hugo Mansotte         Jonas Clarke           78-01      75-01   4 
 17 #  605 Nico Tashjian         Jonas Clarke           76-00      74-03   3 
 18 #    4 Thomas Genninger      Advanced Mat           78-00      73-11   4 
 19 #  710 Evan Hetzler          Kuss                   74-00      73-08   3 
 20 # 1043 Zack Disasio          Richardson             80-00      72-06   4 
 21 #    6 James Hennessey       Advanced Mat           72-00      72-03   2 
 22 #  626 Nicklaus Hellstro     Leicester              72-04      69-05   2 
 23 # 1125 Tyler Alt             Stacy                  80-02      69-02   4 
 24 #  864 Keith Halacy          Oak                    70-00      65-07   1 
 25 #  616 Michael Connely       Leicester              72-00      65-04   2 
 26 #  564 Aiden Courduvelis     Jonas Clarke           73-00      64-06   2 
 27 #  396 Nathan Gorham         Furnace Brook          81-00      63-04   4 
 28 #  124 Greg Tinkjian         Brown                  74-01      61-06   3 
 29 #  630 Jack Ledbetter        Leicester              71-00      59-04   1 
 30 #  128 Bear Winters          Brown                  71-08      44-03   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small(3)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 11.65  06/07/14    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  510 Reid DuBois           Innovation             12.12      12.10q  3 
  2 #  427 Devin DiMento         Georgetown             12.00      12.35q 10 
  3 #  296 Matthew Mooney        Douglas Midd           12.40      12.40q  4 
  4 #  201 Mike Pinto            McAuliffe Charte       12.99      12.66q  5 
  5 #  497 Matthew Perez         Hill View Mo           12.40      12.69q  3 
  6 # 1205 Mason Lukowski        Thayer                 12.30      12.76q  1 
  7 #  171 Max Davis             Chocksett              12.80      12.84q 15 
  8 #  651 Sam Ansah             Lowell Commu           12.90      12.87q 11 
  9 #   65 Ryan Liu              Bement                 12.70      12.89  11 
 10 #  305 Caden Roy             Douglas Midd           13.00      13.06   1 
 11 #  206 Felipe Teixeira S     McAuliffe Charte       13.06      13.26   6 
 12 #   29 Gus Colling           Atrium                 13.60      13.31   6  13.307
 13 #  218 Jasson Rosario        Clinton                13.00      13.39   4 
 14 #  490 Jesshua Negron        Henry Lord             13.78      13.41  12 
 15 #  667 Janluis Joga          Lowell Commu           12.90      13.47   9  13.464
 16 # 1101 Jack Gregorio         St. John's             13.30      13.47  13  13.465
 17 #  499 Adrian Sarrette       Hill View Mo           12.90      13.50  12 
 18 #  743 Liam Martel           Miscoe Hill            12.69      13.51  10 
 19 # 1097 Benjamin Bailey       St. John's             13.20      13.54  15 
 20 #  449 Jacob Freeman         Hale                   13.20      13.59  13 
 21 #  748 Jason Nguyen          Miscoe Hill            13.42      13.65   5 
 22 #  165 Dominic Moody         Central Tree           13.70      13.70  14 
 23 #  728 Jacob Bigelow         Miscoe Hill            13.00      13.76   4 
 24 # 1250 Quinton Brien         Thomas Prince          13.50      13.78   2 
 25 #  376 Matthew Curran        Florence Sawyer        13.05      13.81   5 
 26 #  383 Vince Snoonian        Florence Sawyer        13.50      13.85   1 
 27 #  297 Lukas Morin           Douglas Midd           13.70      13.98  13  13.973
 28 #  451 Shareef Jacobs        Hale                   13.30      13.98  14  13.979
 29 #   37 Eben Negro            Atrium                 13.80      14.00   7  13.991
 30 # 1318 Anthony Nicosia       Tyngsborough           13.50      14.00   3  13.998
 31 # 1193 Nikolai Taylor        Sutton                 13.32      14.02   9  14.013
 32 # 1188 Nathan Simpson        Sutton                 13.15      14.03  10 
 33 # 1113 Colin Johnson         St. Mary - S           13.60      14.04   3 
 34 # 1219 Cole Fidler           Pike                   13.70      14.06   9  14.058
 35 #  722 Zachary Green         Meadowbrook            13.76      14.06  14  14.060
 36 # 1407 Henry Vonahme         Williams               13.80      14.08   4 
 37 #  445 Leo Chiz              Glenbrook              13.70      14.13  12 
 38 #   33 Manoli Gakidis        Atrium                 13.70      14.22  11 
 39 # 1121 Michael O'Neill       St. Mary's C           13.29      14.23  15 
 40 #   52 Funsho Akeredolu      Bement                 13.80      14.24   5 
 41 # 1243 Peter Truong          Pike                   13.80      14.29   2 
 42 #  540 Jadiel Gomez          J.G. Whittier          13.13      14.30   9 
 43 #  198 Christian Marshal     McAuliffe Charte       13.90      14.44   1 
 44 # 1001 Nathan Breuer         Quabbin                13.80      14.75  11  14.744
 45 #  529 Nico Schmalz          Innovation             13.90      14.75  12  14.745
 46 #  157 Theo Vachon           Carroll                13.70      14.83  10 
 47 # 1400 Corbin Swaim          Whitinsville           13.90      14.95  10 
 48 #  378 Michael Hershberg     Florence Sawyer        13.90      15.00  11 
 49 #  543 Gabriel Nadeau        J.G. Whittier          13.77      15.01  13  15.002
 50 #  551 Cole Sevene           J.G. Whittier          13.84      15.10   1 
 51 # 1022 Markel Mcdonald       Quabbin                13.70      15.28   8 
 52 #  913 Noah Benoit           Paxton                 13.00      15.48   3 
 53 #  920 Mason Figueres        Paxton                 13.00      16.00   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.65  06/07/14    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  510 Reid DuBois           Innovation             12.10      12.01   1  10   
  2 #  427 Devin DiMento         Georgetown             12.35      12.06   1   8   
  3 #  296 Matthew Mooney        Douglas Midd           12.40      12.23   1   6   
  4 # 1205 Mason Lukowski        Thayer                 12.76      12.51   1   5   
  5 #  497 Matthew Perez         Hill View Mo           12.69      12.70   1   4   
  6 #  651 Sam Ansah             Lowell Commu           12.87      12.76   1   3   
  7 #  171 Max Davis             Chocksett              12.84      12.98   1   2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.85  06/02/18    Justin Levy, Brown Middle                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1332 Alex Landry           Unattached             23.91     X23.58# 11 
  2 # 1338 Lucas Mylon           Unattached             24.00     X23.69# 11 
  3 #  212 Isaiyha Gomes- Re     Clinton                26.80      26.21   9  10   
  4 #  518 Matthew Levasseur     Innovation             25.50      26.27  11   8   
  5 # 1107 Tyler Tercetti        St. John's             25.70      26.47  11   6   
  6 #  141 Will Filosa           Carroll                28.00      26.70   6   5   
  7 #  699 Lukas Dehelean        Mashpee                26.90      26.98   9   4   
  8 # 1080 Yunus Yildirim        Rindge Ave.            27.00      26.99   8   3   
  9 #  488 Jacob Saball          Hawthorne Brook        26.34      27.04   9   2   
 10 # 1175 Ryan Cyronak          Sutton                 27.66      27.06   7   1   
 11 #   51 Cole Sparks           Belmont Day            28.67      27.12   4 
 12 # 1172 Jacob Cederlund       Sutton                 27.20      27.22   8 
 13 #  610 Elijah Anderson       Landmark               26.50      27.31   9 
 14 #  688 Ayden Young           Lowell Commu           29.00      27.78   3 
 15 # 1017 Jamie Mailloux        Quabbin                28.00      27.83   6 
 16 #  137 Connor Deignan        Carroll                29.00      27.86   1  27.852
 17 #  144 Ryan Golden           Carroll                29.00      27.89   3 
 18 #  435 Nick Niedzielski      Georgetown             27.70      28.05   7 
 19 # 1339 Aiden Riley           Unattached             27.75     X28.10   7 
 20 # 1183 Sam Judson            Sutton                 28.00      28.37   6 
 21 #   61 Fumi Kimura           Bement                 28.10      28.41   5 
 22 #  998 Mubarak Ware          Putnam Ave.            29.00      28.66   2 
 23 #  202 Reece Rakouskas       McAuliffe Charte       29.00      28.79   2 
 24 #  299 Landon Parent         Douglas Midd           28.99      28.85   3 
 25 # 1113 Colin Johnson         St. Mary - S           28.80      28.99   3 
 26 #  206 Felipe Teixeira S     McAuliffe Charte       29.00      29.00   1 
 27 #  437 David Smith           Georgetown             29.00      29.19   2 
 28 #  383 Vince Snoonian        Florence Sawyer        29.00      29.20   3 
 29 #  223 John Thomas           Coyle Cassidy          28.00      29.47   6 
 30 # 1319 Joe Nicosia           Tyngsborough           28.70      29.48   4 
 31 #  208 Will Wennik           McAuliffe Charte       29.00      29.49   1 
 32 #  527 Gage Richard          Innovation             29.00      29.54   2 
 33 #  436 Evan Philbrook        Georgetown             28.60      29.62   4 
 34 #  663 Glenn Harris          Lowell Commu           29.00      30.35   1 
 35 # 1243 Peter Truong          Pike                   29.00      30.37   2 
 36 #  912 Vincent Barron        Paxton                 27.00      31.52   9 
 37 #  913 Noah Benoit           Paxton                 28.00      32.79   5 
 38 #  538 James Farrell         J.G. Whittier          27.60      34.37   8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.79  06/04/16    Peter Debold, Weston                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1332 Alex Landry           Unattached             53.47     X54.06  10 
  2 #  510 Reid DuBois           Innovation             54.89      55.97  10  10   
  3 #  219 Lucas Habib           Coyle Cassidy          58.25      58.00   9   8   
  4 # 1263 Troy Larose           Thomas Prince          59.00      59.26   9   6   
  5 # 1175 Ryan Cyronak          Sutton               1:02.00      59.76   8   5   
  6 #  610 Elijah Anderson       Landmark                          59.98   1   4    59.978
  7 #  676 Henry Ntoro           Lowell Commu           59.90    1:01.10   9   3   
  8 # 1098 Brendan Burke         St. John's           1:03.70    1:01.30   6   2   
  9 # 1030 Michael Toupin        Quabbin                         1:01.43   1   1   
 10 #  668 Andrew Keing          Lowell Commu         1:04.00    1:01.71   5 
 11 #  696 John Rogan            Luther Burbank       1:02.60    1:01.90   7 
 12 #  207 Miles Wennik          McAuliffe Charte     1:05.00    1:02.07   4 
 13 #  704 Alex Rodriguez        Match                1:04.00    1:02.98   5 
 14 #  736 Alex Heather          Miscoe Hill          1:05.20    1:03.09   3 
 15 # 1376 Nicolas Belucio       Whitinsville         1:02.00    1:03.14   8 
 16 #  132 Agamemnon Alexopo     Carroll              1:03.00    1:03.37   7 
 17 # 1101 Jack Gregorio         St. John's           1:03.60    1:03.60   6 
 18 # 1078 Victor Delaney Si     Rindge Ave.          1:01.00    1:03.87   8  1:03.870
 18 # 1002 Colin Brown           Quabbin              1:05.00    1:03.87   4  1:03.870
 20 #  161 Noah Haber            Central Tree         1:06.00    1:04.09   3 
 21 # 1077 Tanmay Ashar          Rindge Ave.          1:04.00    1:04.22   5 
 22 #  473 Aaron Thornton        Hanson               1:07.00    1:04.59   1  1:04.584
 23 #  997 Chanpera Toeumher     Putnam Ave.          1:07.00    1:04.59   1  1:04.586
 24 #  444 Jurgen Bouvier        Glenbrook            1:05.30    1:04.62   3 
 25 #  220 Colt Kennedy          Coyle Cassidy        1:04.00    1:04.65   5 
 26 # 1398 Noah Robertson        Whitinsville         1:05.00    1:04.68   4 
 27 # 1182 Ben Judson            Sutton               1:07.00    1:05.19   2 
 28 #  133 Luc Alonzo            Carroll              1:02.00    1:05.43   8 
 29 #  181 Zachary Prest         Chocksett            1:04.90    1:05.63   4 
 30 #  167 Lucas Bain            Charles River        1:07.00    1:05.82   1 
 31 # 1000 Zachary Boucher       Quabbin              1:04.00    1:06.20   5 
 32 #  482 Tyler Jastrab         Hawthorne Brook      1:06.29    1:06.50   2 
 33 #  446 Nicholas Deangeli     Glenbrook            1:07.00    1:07.25   1 
 34 #  221 Brandon Moniz         Coyle Cassidy        1:07.00    1:08.02   1 
 35 #  918 Nathaniel Dziewie     Paxton               1:04.00    1:10.49   6 
 36 #  657 Ruddy Ferreras        Lowell Commu         1:07.00    1:11.15   2 
 37 #  929 Tysen Padilla         Paxton               1:05.00    1:16.76   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:03.30  06/02/18    James Donahue, Belmont Hill               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   50 Miles Sandoski        Belmont Day          2:16.00    2:11.18   5  10   
  2 # 1335 Mark Magyar           Unattached           2:18.00   X2:12.53   5 
  3 #  687 Alexander Washing     Lowell Commu         2:24.00    2:16.86   5   8   
  4 # 1321 Aeden Barnett         Unattached           2:22.00   X2:21.18   5 
  5 #  999 Liam Arnold           Quabbin              2:26.00    2:22.57   4   6   
  6 #  210 Alexander Chouina     Clinton              2:37.00    2:23.00   2   5   
  7 #  285 Garrett Bushey        Douglas Midd         2:37.00    2:25.83   2   4   
  8 #   89 Craig Hill            Bourne               2:24.07    2:25.87   4   3   
  9 # 1275 Tommy Robinson        Thomas Prince        2:29.90    2:26.12   4   2   
 10 #   54 Aaron Burstein        Bement               2:26.22    2:26.81   4   1   
 11 #  525 Solomon Patton        Innovation           2:25.68    2:27.42   4 
 12 # 1376 Nicolas Belucio       Whitinsville         2:29.00    2:27.83   4 
 13 #  306 Colin Squier          Douglas Midd         2:33.00    2:28.32   3 
 14 #  546 Karl Rask             J.G. Whittier        2:30.60    2:28.61   3 
 15 #  196 Trevor Lipp           McAuliffe Charte     2:39.00    2:29.00   1 
 16 #  191 Josh Berman           McAuliffe Charte     2:37.00    2:29.46   2 
 17 #   27 Rowan Santos          Applewild            2:37.00    2:30.15   2 
 18 # 1381 Jack Crowley          Whitinsville         2:37.00    2:30.51   2 
 19 #  207 Miles Wennik          McAuliffe Charte     2:31.00    2:30.56   3 
 20 # 1084 Aiden Hoidai-Bui      River Valley         2:25.00    2:32.30   4 
 21 #  374 Camden Bettez         Florence Sawyer      2:39.00    2:33.03   1 
 22 # 1330 Noah Jina             Unattached           2:38.00   X2:34.11   1 
 23 # 1122 Sam Aboagye           St. Peter- M         2:30.60    2:34.65   3 
 24 # 1100 Tucker Dunagan        St. John's           2:35.10    2:35.33   3 
 25 # 1394 Dillin Mcallister     Whitinsville         2:39.00    2:36.22   1 
 26 #  608 Richard Budney        Knox Trail           2:39.00    2:37.43   1 
 27 #  138 Cole Doolittle        Carroll              2:35.00    2:38.72   3 
 28 # 1095 Leverett Wilson       Shore Countr         2:38.70    2:38.74   1 
 29 # 1108 James Trigilio        St. John's           2:35.90    2:39.57   3 
 30 #  373 Leo Ambrose           Florence Sawyer      2:39.00    2:40.59   1 
 31 # 1117 Connor Armas          St. Mary's C         2:38.60    2:41.05   1 
 32 #  684 Ethan Thevinen        Lowell Commu         2:39.00    2:41.18   1 
 33 #   69 Henry Rich            Bement               2:38.80    2:47.79   1 
 34 #  993 Eddie Roberts         Putnam Ave.          2:39.00    3:00.23   1 
 35 #  135 Carter Blessing       Carroll              2:38.00    3:07.05   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:39.46  06/02/18    James Donahue, Belmont Hill               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1334 Nathan Lopez          Unattached           4:38.00   X4:40.72   4 
  2 # 1329 Ethan Jina            Unattached           4:49.00   X4:45.85   4 
  3 #  193 Sam Burgess           McAuliffe Charte     5:17.00    4:53.06   4  10   
  4 # 1224 Cameron Guthrie       Pike                 4:58.00    4:53.69   4   8   
  5 #   50 Miles Sandoski        Belmont Day          5:00.00    4:59.31   4   6   
  6 # 1249 Dylan Brenn           Thomas Prince        5:13.50    5:00.50   4   5   
  7 # 1343 Logan Tracia          Unattached           4:59.00   X5:00.75   4 
  8 # 1103 Paul Lovett           St. John's           5:16.80    5:04.51   4   4   
  9 # 1119 Casey Gorhan          St. Mary's C         5:08.10    5:07.28   4   3   
 10 # 1011 William Hood          Quabbin              5:24.00    5:09.12   3   2   
 11 # 1325 Isaac Gower-Hall      Unattached           4:55.00   X5:10.18   4 
 12 # 1333 William Liu           Unattached           5:09.00   X5:11.20   4 
 13 # 1321 Aeden Barnett         Unattached           5:26.00   X5:12.99   3 
 14 #  292 Colton Howard         Douglas Midd         5:40.00    5:20.63   2   1   
 15 #   51 Cole Sparks           Belmont Day          5:36.00    5:21.25   2 
 16 # 1381 Jack Crowley          Whitinsville         5:39.00    5:21.81   2 
 17 #  371 Connor Acierno        Florence Sawyer      5:30.00    5:25.54   2 
 18 #   73 Jeff Warner           Bement               5:35.20    5:29.76   2 
 19 #  200 Parker Mills          McAuliffe Charte     5:33.00    5:34.34   2 
 20 # 1033 Aiden Welch           Quabbin              5:42.00    5:34.51   1 
 21 # 1212 Nathan Bechard        Pike                 5:45.00    5:34.68   1 
 22 # 1016 Kelan Mahoney         Quabbin              4:40.00    5:35.91   4 
 23 #  213 Eion Johns            Clinton              5:40.00    5:36.63   2 
 24 # 1246 Jalen Wise            Pike                 5:43.00    5:38.26   1 
 25 # 1087 Raphael Clark         Shore Countr         5:41.10    5:39.37   1 
 26 # 1084 Aiden Hoidai-Bui      River Valley         5:20.00    5:43.81   3 
 27 #  476 Jackson Bailey        Hawthorne Brook      5:45.00    5:53.62   1 
 28 # 1312 Jack Gavriel          Tyngsborough         5:43.00    5:56.76   1 
 29 #  607 Logan Borelli         Knox Trail           5:45.00    6:03.95   1 
 30 #  700 Tyler Theodore        Mashpee              5:45.00    6:09.44   1 
 31 #  911 Jace Allard           Paxton               5:40.00    6:16.01   2 
 32 #  994 Auden Sholl           Putnam Ave.          5:45.00    6:28.06   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Small(3)
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 14.58  06/07/14    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1235 Jahaziel Polanco      Pike                   15.60      15.77q  7 
  2 # 1005 James Churchill       Quabbin                16.30      15.79q  4 
  3 # 1240 Jaeyong Shim          Pike                   14.50      15.98q  9 
  4 #  686 George Turkson        Lowell Commu           16.80      16.34q  3 
  5 # 1257 Willem Eisl           Thomas Prince          16.20      16.65q  5 
  6 #  295 Luke Lightbown        Douglas Midd           16.90      17.15q  1 
  7 #  488 Jacob Saball          Hawthorne Brook        19.80      17.18q  8 
  8 # 1109 Matthew Vigneaux      St. John's             17.40      17.46q  7 
  9 #  639 Michael Early         Lowell Catholic        18.77      18.23   1 
 10 # 1222 Mark Graubart         Pike                   17.90      18.71   8 
 11 # 1036 Zachary Willett       Quabbin                19.10      18.72   9 
 12 #  457 Dekota Marsteiner     Hale                   19.20      19.20   6  19.194
 13 #  747 Christian Morrice     Miscoe Hill            19.14      19.37   7 
 14 # 1178 Mihai Gavala          Sutton                 18.56      19.46   2 
 15 #  462 Logan Shilhanek       Hale                   18.50      19.59   3 
 16 #  468 Rocco Hanaphy         Hanson                 19.50      19.67   2 
 17 #  304 Jonah Rosenkrantz     Douglas Midd           19.56      20.03   4 
 18 #  741 Carter Kovacs         Miscoe Hill            18.31      20.25   6 
 19 #  677 Samuelson Ofodile     Lowell Commu           20.00      20.36   3 
 20 #  307 Connor Stickney       Douglas Midd           19.78      20.41   8 
 21 #  426 Cameron Boudreau      Georgetown             19.80      20.59   7 
 22 #  504 Luke Chandonnet       Innovation             20.00      20.64   6  20.631
 23 # 1180 Matt Grenier          Sutton                 19.36      20.64   4  20.635
 24 # 1253 Andrew Cardosi        Thomas Prince          20.00      20.81   4 
 25 # 1184 Austin Lapointe       Sutton                 19.22      20.89   5 
 26 # 1110 Sam Wolke             St. John's             18.80      20.91   2 
 27 #  464 Jacob Sutt            Hale                   19.50      21.21   1 
 28 #   39 Max Roskelley         Atrium                 19.00      21.54   7 
 29 #  934 Dexter Woleader       Paxton                 20.00      21.69   3 
 30 #  159 Patrick Whalen        Carroll                20.00      27.37   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.58  06/07/14    John Caouette, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1235 Jahaziel Polanco      Pike                   15.77      15.65   1  10   
  2 # 1240 Jaeyong Shim          Pike                   15.98      15.69   1   8   
  3 # 1005 James Churchill       Quabbin                15.79      15.86   1   6   
  4 #  686 George Turkson        Lowell Commu           16.34      16.33   1   5   
  5 # 1257 Willem Eisl           Thomas Prince          16.65      16.46   1   4   
  6 #  488 Jacob Saball          Hawthorne Brook        17.18      17.05   1   3   
  7 #  295 Luke Lightbown        Douglas Midd           17.15      17.31   1   2   
  8 # 1109 Matthew Vigneaux      St. John's             17.46      17.73   1   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.86  06/02/18    Brown Middle School, Brown Middle           
                       H Tsao, J Levy, M Ikini, W Truncer                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. John's Prep                                                51.61   3  10   
     1) #1097 Benjamin Bailey           2) #1104 Stephan Patrick          
     3) #1096 Tireni Asenuga            4) #1107 Tyler Tercetti           
     5) #1098 Brendan Burke             6)                                
  2 The Pike School                                     53.10      51.67   5   8   
     1) #1239 Alex Shieh                2) #1235 Jahaziel Polanco         
     3) #1242 Luke Taylor               4) #1228 Matthew Leonard          
     5) #1219 Cole Fidler               6)                                
  3 Innovation Acad Charter School                      50.89      51.73   5   6   
     1) #501 Colin Bedard               2) #528 Cooper Richards           
     3) #518 Matthew Levasseur          4) #523 Nathan Mugford            
     5) #519 Darrius Lupo               6) #526 Ryan Rhodes               
  4 Bement School                                                  52.20   2   5   
     1) #61 Fumi Kimura                 2) #52 Funsho Akeredolu           
     3) #62 Motoya Kimura               4) #65 Ryan Liu                   
  5 Carroll School                                      55.00      53.40   5   4   
     1) #132 Agamemnon Alexopoilos      2) #137 Connor Deignan            
     3) #142 Quenton Francis            4) #141 Will Filosa               
     5) #156 Griffin Stewart            6)                                
  6 Thayer Academy                                                 53.73   2   3   
     1) #1201 Charlie Gavin             2) #1202 Gabby Guerrero           
     3) #1208 Seneca Wallace            4) #1206 Ty Mainini               
     5) #1204 Jonathan Lan              6) #1207 Ryan Noreke              
  7 Sutton Middle School                                53.70      53.86   5   2   
     1) #1194 Ben Tufts                 2) #1187 David Perry              
     3) #1172 Jacob Cederlund           4) #1193 Nikolai Taylor           
     5) #1184 Austin Lapointe           6) #1185 Jackson Lapointe         
  8 Georgetown Middle School                                       54.21   3   1   
     1) #437 David Smith                2) #427 Devin DiMento             
     3) #436 Evan Philbrook             4) #432 Wyatt Lankshear           
  9 Hill View Montessori                                           54.44   3 
     1) #499 Adrian Sarrette            2) #498 Dale Rogers               
     3) #497 Matthew Perez              4) #492 Stephane Fevry            
 10 Miscoe Hill                                                    54.97   2 
     1) #741 Carter Kovacs              2) #747 Christian Morrice         
     3) #748 Jason Nguyen               4) #743 Liam Martel               
     5) #745 Ryan Michaud               6)                                
 11 Hawthorne Brook Middle School                                  55.02   1 
     1) #476 Jackson Bailey             2) #489 Joshua Williams           
     3) #485 Ronald Nolin               4) #482 Tyler Jastrab             
 12 Quabbin Regional Middle School                      54.00      55.20   5 
     1) #1033 Aiden Welch               2) #1009 Austin Girouard          
     3) #1005 James Churchill           4) #1016 Kelan Mahoney            
     5) #1022 Markel Mcdonald           6)                                
 13 Atrium School                                                  57.16   4 
     1) #37 Eben Negro                  2) #29 Gus Colling                
     3) #33 Manoli Gakidis              4) #45 William Zhao               
 14 Douglas Middle School                                          57.20   4 
     1) #305 Caden Roy                  2) #299 Landon Parent             
     3) #284 Linas Buivydas             4) #297 Lukas Morin               
     5) #294 Aiden LeBoeuf              6) #304 Jonah Rosenkrantz         
 15 Chocksett Middle School                                        57.28   1 
     1) #188 Colin White                2) #178 Sam Lanciani              
     3) #187 Sebastian Terlato          4) #186 Will Temple               
 16 Thomas Prince Middle School                         58.00      58.24   4 
     1) #1272 Nolan Plouffe             2) #1250 Quinton Brien            
     3) #1270 Rohan Paquette            4) #1255 Tyce Donnelly            
     5) #1253 Andrew Cardosi            6)                                
 17 Tyngsborough                                                   58.32   1 
     1) #1313 Bryce Goulet              2) #1320 Dillon Tirado            
     3) #1312 Jack Gavriel              4) #1319 Joe Nicosia              
     5) #1314 Trey Hartigan             6)                                
 18 Christa McAuliffe Charter                                      58.89   2 
     1) #205 Colin Suau                 2) #191 Josh Berman               
     3) #200 Parker Mills               4) #189 Simon Averbukh            
 19 Lowell Community Charter Schoo                                 59.84   3 
     1) #668 Andrew Keing               2) #649 Kelvin Amankwaah          
     3) #651 Sam Ansah                  4) #682 Troy Sheffield            
 20 Paxton Center School                                         1:02.63   4 
     1) #934 Dexter Woleader            2) #920 Mason Figueres            
     3) #917 Max Domineck               4) #915 Noah Carpenter            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:48.83  06/08/13    RJ Grey Junior HS, RJ Grey                
                         C Miles, T Peduto, J Maddox, L Murray             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Innovation Acad Charter School                    4:10.00    4:10.66   3  10   
     1) #505 Andrew Crockett            2) #528 Cooper Richards           
     3) #502 Dawson Catton              4) #523 Nathan Mugford            
     5) #519 Darrius Lupo               6) #516 Lansana Kaimachiande      
  2 Lowell Community Charter Schoo                               4:11.81   2   8   
     1) #688 Ayden Young                2) #686 George Turkson            
     3) #676 Henry Ntoro                4) #659 Terrell Gathu             
  3 The Pike School                                   4:11.00    4:21.32   3   6   
     1) #1217 Alex Ewald                2) #1239 Alex Shieh               
     3) #1236 Ethan Qi                  4) #1223 Sam Graubart             
     5) #1225 Aaron Huang               6) #1211 Eric Bao                 
  4 Thomas Prince Middle School                       4:20.00    4:23.21   3   5   
     1) #1249 Dylan Brenn               2) #1272 Nolan Plouffe            
     3) #1275 Tommy Robinson            4) #1263 Troy Larose              
     5) #1271 Andrew Parry              6) #1264 Ben Lefferts             
  5 Thayer Academy                                               4:27.28   1   4   
     1) #1202 Gabby Guerrero            2) #1207 Ryan Noreke              
     3) #1208 Seneca Wallace            4) #1206 Ty Mainini               
     5) #1201 Charlie Gavin             6) #1200 Theo Dowd                
  6 Coyle Cassidy Middle School                                  4:30.77   1   3   
     1) #221 Brandon Moniz              2) #220 Colt Kennedy              
     3) #223 John Thomas                4) #222 Tyler Rose                
  7 Quabbin Regional Middle School                    4:30.00    4:34.32   3   2   
     1) #1002 Colin Brown               2) #1030 Michael Toupin           
     3) #1031 Seth Twarog               4) #1000 Zachary Boucher          
     5) #1006 Boone Dimauro             6)                                
  8 J.G. Whittier Middle School                                  4:39.53   2   1   
     1) #534 Devin Cloyd                2) #543 Gabriel Nadeau            
     3) #539 Jaidin Fuentes             4) #546 Karl Rask                 
  9 Georgetown Middle School                                     4:40.87   2 
     1) #430 Aidan Hurley               2) #425 Mason Behl                
     3) #435 Nick Niedzielski           4) #431 Connor Klimas             
 10 Miscoe Hill                                                  4:44.44   1 
     1) #738 Jordan Katzen              2) #737 Ronan Joyce               
     3) #745 Ryan Michaud               4) #727 Sam Aubut                 
     5) #752 Joseph Trainor             6)                                
 11 Carroll School                                    4:50.00    4:52.53   2 
     1) #138 Cole Doolittle             2) #136 Kevin Christensen         
     3) #133 Luc Alonzo                 4) #153 Patrick Riley             
     5) #143 Colum Gilroy               6) #139 Gabriel Epstein           
 12 Chocksett Middle School                                      5:03.66   2 
     1) #175 Arik Huntoon               2) #183 Everitt Real              
     3) #174 Jackson Harris             4) #181 Zachary Prest             
 13 Paxton Center School                                         5:12.45   1 
     1) #922 Logan Grensavitch          2) #918 Nathaniel Dziewietin      
     3) #915 Noah Carpenter             4) #929 Tysen Padilla             
     5) #911 Jace Allard                6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:19.96  06/08/13    Thurston MS, Thurston MS                  
                         J Driscoll, J Antonucci, W McDonnell, S Murphy    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Pike School                                  10:15.00    9:44.12   10   
     1) #1245 Alex Willard              2) #1224 Cameron Guthrie          
     3) #1236 Ethan Qi                  4) #1222 Mark Graubart            
     5) #1246 Jalen Wise                6) #1223 Sam Graubart             
  2 Douglas Middle School                                       10:17.98    8   
     1) #306 Colin Squier               2) #292 Colton Howard             
     3) #285 Garrett Bushey             4) #300 Matthew Phelps            
     5) #281 Chaz Bartolucci            6) #307 Connor Stickney           
  3 St. John's Prep                                             10:29.99    6   
     1) #1111 Jj Young                  2) #1102 Marcel Joe               
     3) #1103 Paul Lovett               4) #1100 Tucker Dunagan           
     5) #1108 James Trigilio            6)                                
  4 Bement School                                               10:44.41    5   
     1) #54 Aaron Burstein              2) #69 Henry Rich                 
     3) #73 Jeff Warner                 4) #56 Tice Gilmore               
  5 Innovation Acad Charter School                   11:00.00   10:46.03    4   
     1) #507 Alan Dang                  2) #505 Andrew Crockett           
     3) #531 Elijah Zanelotti           4) #514 Julian Henry              
     5) #503 Brad Cerullo               6) #515 Tyler Jillett             
  6 Whitinsville Christian School                               10:59.27    3   
     1) #1394 Dillin Mcallister         2) #1401 Elijah Tetrault          
     3) #1402 Justin Vos                4) #1397 Logan O'Connell          
  7 Quabbin Regional Middle School                              11:00.42    2   
     1) #1006 Boone Dimauro             2) #1024 John Jack Prentiss       
     3) #999 Liam Arnold                4) #1008 Morgan Gabrenas          
     5) #1007 Zacharias Fragkiadakis    6)                                
  8 Thomas Prince Middle School                      11:20.00   12:20.45    1   
     1) #1271 Andrew Parry              2) #1256 Jackson Eisl             
     3) #1270 Rohan Paquette            4) #1267 William Mead             
     5) #1268 John Moore                6)                                
 -- Lowell Community Charter Schoo                                   DNF  
     1) #687 Alexander Washington       2) #665 Jordanis Heinen           
     3) #653 Juan Beltrez-Diaz          4) #671 Ryland Morales            
     5) #684 Ethan Thevinen             6) #657 Ruddy Ferreras            
 
Boys High Jump Small(3)
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-10  05/23/15    Greg Lawson, Millbury                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1257 Willem Eisl           Thomas Prince        5-06.00    5-02.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  212 Isaiyha Gomes- Re     Clinton              4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1174 Dan Cox               Sutton               4-08.00    4-10.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 # 1318 Anthony Nicosia       Tyngsborough         4-10.00   J4-10.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  463 Andrew Smits          Hale                 4-08.00   J4-10.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  485 Ronald Nolin          Hawthorne Brook      4-11.00    4-08.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    P  XXX 
  7 # 1228 Matthew Leonard       Pike                 5-10.00   J4-08.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1339 Aiden Riley           Unattached           4-10.00  XJ4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  536 Ryan DiFloures        J.G. Whittier        4-08.00   J4-08.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  489 Joshua Williams       Hawthorne Brook      4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 #  157 Theo Vachon           Carroll              4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 11 # 1095 Leverett Wilson       Shore Countr         4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    P  XXX 
 -- #  647 Derek Acheapong       Lowell Commu         4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  667 Janluis Joga          Lowell Commu         4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  188 Colin White           Chocksett            4-11.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1092 Evan Smith            Shore Countr         4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  671 Ryland Morales        Lowell Commu         4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-05.50  06/07/14    Sam Koss, Lawrence                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1338 Lucas Mylon           Unattached          18-06.00  X19-03.00   4 
  2 # 1205 Mason Lukowski        Thayer              17-00.50   17-07.00   4  10   
  3 # 1096 Tireni Asenuga        St. John's          15-11.75   17-05.00   3   8   
  4 #  704 Alex Rodriguez        Match               14-08.00   17-04.25   2   6   
  5 #  219 Lucas Habib           Coyle Cassidy       17-01.75   16-10.50   4   5   
  6 # 1240 Jaeyong Shim          Pike                17-00.00   16-06.75   4   4   
  7 #  501 Colin Bedard          Innovation          17-06.00   16-03.50   4   3   
  8 #  210 Alexander Chouina     Clinton             15-00.00   16-02.00   2   2   
  9 #  536 Ryan DiFloures        J.G. Whittier       15-03.00   15-11.50   3   1   
 10 #  284 Linas Buivydas        Douglas Midd        15-02.00   15-08.75   3 
 11 #  525 Solomon Patton        Innovation          16-05.00   15-08.50   4 
 12 #  697 Theo Stanton          Luther Burbank      15-01.00   15-06.00   2 
 12 #  171 Max Davis             Chocksett           16-05.00   15-06.00   4 
 14 # 1242 Luke Taylor           Pike                16-06.00   15-04.75   4 
 15 #   62 Motoya Kimura         Bement              15-11.25   15-01.75   3 
 16 # 1109 Matthew Vigneaux      St. John's          15-04.50   14-11.50   3 
 17 #  649 Kelvin Amankwaah      Lowell Commu        16-02.00   14-11.25   4 
 18 #  156 Griffin Stewart       Carroll             14-10.00   14-09.75   2 
 19 #  473 Aaron Thornton        Hanson              15-02.00   14-08.00   3 
 20 # 1017 Jamie Mailloux        Quabbin             14-06.00   14-06.50   1 
 21 #  371 Connor Acierno        Florence Sawyer     14-06.00   13-02.50   1 
 22 #  663 Glenn Harris          Lowell Commu        14-06.00   12-08.25   1 
 23 #  677 Samuelson Ofodile     Lowell Commu        14-06.00   12-03.00   1 
 24 #  376 Matthew Curran        Florence Sawyer     14-06.00   11-07.50   1 
 24 #  922 Logan Grensavitch     Paxton              14-09.00   11-07.50   2 
 24 #  916 Ben Domineck          Paxton              14-10.00   11-07.50   2 
 -- # 1188 Nathan Simpson        Sutton              15-04.00       FOUL   3 
 
Boys Shot Put Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46-08  06/04/16    Cam Connell, Robert Adams                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  549 Jeremy Rousseau       J.G. Whittier       40-09.00   41-09.25   5  10   
  2 #  468 Rocco Hanaphy         Hanson              31-05.00   36-08.00   4   8   
  3 #  520 Seth Lupo             Innovation          36-03.00   35-01.25   5   6   
  4 #  142 Quenton Francis       Carroll             35-00.00   35-00.75   5   5   
  5 # 1088 Ethan Driscoll        Shore Countr        37-03.00   34-08.75   5   4   
  6 #  739 Hampton Kaye-Kute     Miscoe Hill         32-00.00   34-08.50   4   3   
  7 #  197 Ryan Madison          McAuliffe Charte    33-06.50   32-01.50   5   2   
  8 # 1187 David Perry           Sutton              34-03.00   31-10.25   5   1   
  9 #  176 Jack Joerres          Chocksett           37-02.00   31-07.75   5 
 10 # 1179 Ethan Gervais         Sutton              31-02.00   31-05.00   3 
 11 # 1034 Colton Wells          Quabbin             33-07.00   30-06.00   5 
 12 #  491 Jessua Negron         Henry Lord          28-04.00   30-02.25   2 
 13 #  431 Connor Klimas         Georgetown          32-09.00   30-02.00   4 
 14 # 1023 Trey Miville          Quabbin             32-01.00   29-10.00   4 
 15 #  460 Sam Ross              Hale                28-07.00   28-11.25   2 
 16 #  428 Grant Everett         Georgetown          32-04.00   28-11.00   4 
 17 # 1176 Caleb Draper          Sutton              30-02.00   28-08.50   3 
 18 # 1001 Nathan Breuer         Quabbin             28-00.00   28-08.00   1 
 19 #  532 Braxton Caswell       J.G. Whittier       28-08.00   28-03.00   2 
 20 #  375 David Curran          Florence Sawyer     28-00.00   27-01.25   1 
 21 #  303 Curtis Rondeau        Douglas Midd        33-00.00   26-06.00   4 
 22 # 1227 Jonathan Karongo      Pike                30-06.00   25-02.00   3 
 23 #  682 Troy Sheffield        Lowell Commu        28-00.00   23-11.25   1 
 24 #  143 Colum Gilroy          Carroll             29-00.00   23-03.50   2 
 25 #  217 Elian Montas          Clinton             29-01.00   23-02.50   2 
 26 #  742 Thomas Loucks         Miscoe Hill         29-03.00   22-09.00   3 
 27 #   40 Isaac Stern           Atrium              29-00.00   22-00.25   2 
 28 #   35 Axel Hardy            Atrium              29-00.00   20-03.50   2 
 29 #  683 Jonsyn Sim            Lowell Commu        28-00.00   18-07.50   1 
 30 #  139 Gabriel Epstein       Carroll             28-00.00   17-11.75   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 137-07  06/04/16    Sean Keast, Robert Adams                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  520 Seth Lupo             Innovation            117-10     108-10   5  10   
  2 # 1166 Srikar Kopparapu      Ste Jeanne             82-09     100-03   4   8   
  3 #  176 Jack Joerres          Chocksett              97-00      95-11   5   6   
  4 #  296 Matthew Mooney        Douglas Midd          101-11      95-00   5   5   
  5 # 1036 Zachary Willett       Quabbin                85-05      91-11   4   4   
  6 #   87 Aleks Cavanugh        Bourne                 89-08      90-02   5   3   
  7 # 1179 Ethan Gervais         Sutton                 82-09      88-10   4   2   
  8 # 1099 Tanner Ciano          St. John's             79-06      86-04   3   1   
  9 #  739 Hampton Kaye-Kute     Miscoe Hill            87-03      85-00   4 
 10 # 1176 Caleb Draper          Sutton                 81-03      81-04   3 
 11 #  728 Jacob Bigelow         Miscoe Hill            77-09      79-03   3 
 12 #   45 William Zhao          Atrium                 70-00      77-06   2 
 13 #  428 Grant Everett         Georgetown             69-09      76-07   1 
 14 # 1034 Colton Wells          Quabbin                80-05      76-00   3 
 15 # 1032 Kyle Vander Baan      Quabbin                75-05      75-11   3 
 16 # 1115 Owen Sparks           St. Mary - S           68-01      75-07   1 
 17 #  165 Dominic Moody         Central Tree           85-00      74-02   4 
 18 #  434 Josh Millman          Georgetown             85-00      72-01   4 
 19 #  685 Emmanuel Trinidad     Lowell Commu           69-06      71-07   1 
 20 #  217 Elian Montas          Clinton                84-00      71-02   4 
 21 # 1255 Tyce Donnelly         Thomas Prince          70-04      71-00   2 
 22 #  500 Ebeneezer Annan       Innovation             75-00      66-01   3 
 23 # 1116 Jack Toncelli         St. Mary - S           68-00      65-00   1 
 24 #  742 Thomas Loucks         Miscoe Hill            74-02      63-04   2 
 25 #   43 Henry Wilson          Atrium                 69-00      62-08   1 
 26 # 1211 Eric Bao              Pike                   70-00      62-01   2 
 27 #  433 Giovani Lavina        Georgetown             77-07      61-03   3 
 28 #  516 Lansana Kaimachia     Innovation             80-00      54-11   3 
 29 # 1233 Dean Nikolopoulos     Pike                   68-00      50-05   1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Small(3)
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 141-01  06/08/13    James Bruce, Diamond MS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1090 Arthur Flammia        Shore Countr          119-00     135-10   6  10   
  2 #  502 Dawson Catton         Innovation            118-05     123-06   6   8   
  3 # 1194 Ben Tufts             Sutton                115-07     116-10   6   6   
  4 #  295 Luke Lightbown        Douglas Midd          105-03     106-09   6   5   
  5 #  178 Sam Lanciani          Chocksett              98-00     106-04   6   4   
  6 #  697 Theo Stanton          Luther Burbank        105-00     103-02   6   3   
  7 # 1185 Jackson Lapointe      Sutton                 83-03     101-06   5   2   
  8 #   89 Craig Hill            Bourne                102-08      98-08   6   1   
  9 #  490 Jesshua Negron        Henry Lord             87-04      98-04   5 
 10 #  187 Sebastian Terlato     Chocksett              95-03      94-02   6 
 11 #  736 Alex Heather          Miscoe Hill            86-08      85-06   5 
 12 #   86 Matt Burr             Bourne                 80-11      85-04   4 
 13 # 1099 Tanner Ciano          St. John's             77-11      83-08   3 
 14 #  491 Jessua Negron         Henry Lord             76-03      83-07   3 
 15 # 1401 Elijah Tetrault       Whitinsville           70-01      83-00   1 
 16 # 1264 Ben Lefferts          Thomas Prince          82-03      81-06   5 
 17 #  752 Joseph Trainor        Miscoe Hill            78-03      81-00   4 
 18 #  434 Josh Millman          Georgetown             80-05      78-10   4 
 19 # 1181 Nathan Hastings       Sutton                 81-07      78-05   5 
 20 #  432 Wyatt Lankshear       Georgetown             94-04      77-05   5 
 21 #  145 Jonah Goldman-Gre     Carroll                95-00      77-04   6 
 22 #  380 Mason Holmes          Florence Sawyer        70-00      76-02   1 
 23 #  186 Will Temple           Chocksett              78-00      76-01   4 
 24 # 1023 Trey Miville          Quabbin                75-00      75-09   3 
 25 # 1407 Henry Vonahme         Williams               70-00      74-04   1 
 26 #  469 Dylan Jones           Hanson                 70-05      73-09   1 
 27 #  294 Aiden LeBoeuf         Douglas Midd           90-03      70-08   5 
 28 # 1391 Joseph French         Whitinsville           77-00      69-11   3 
 29 # 1166 Srikar Kopparapu      Ste Jeanne             83-05      68-09   5 
 30 #  163 James Mburu           Central Tree           70-00      68-06   1 
 31 #  738 Jordan Katzen         Miscoe Hill            78-06      67-09   4 
 32 #  698 Jared Williams        Luther Burbank         78-00      66-05   4 
 33 #  500 Ebeneezer Annan       Innovation             74-01      65-09   3 
 34 #  150 Connor Mclaughlin     Carroll                86-00      63-05   5 
 35 #  681 Dillon Seang          Lowell Commu           73-11      62-08   3 
 36 #   36 Joe Klinman           Atrium                 71-00      61-02   2 
 37 # 1227 Jonathan Karongo      Pike                   70-00      59-03   1 
 38 #  281 Chaz Bartolucci       Douglas Midd           74-11      59-00   3 
 39 # 1247 James Wodarski        Pike                   80-00      57-04   4 
 40 # 1398 Noah Robertson        Whitinsville           70-00      46-06   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Diamond Middle School       94        2) Jonas Clarke Middle Schoo  72   
    3) North Andover Middle Schoo  58        4) Thayer Academy             53.25
    5) Thomas Prince Middle Schoo  47        6) Douglas Middle School      45   
    7) Mountview Middle School     42        8) Advanced Math & Science A  41   
    9) The Pike School             39        9) Whitinsville Christian Sc  39   
   11) Furnace Brook Middle Schoo  34       12) Stacy Middle School        33   
   13) Wellesley Middle School     31.50    14) O'Donnell Middle School    29   
   15) Miscoe Hill                 24.25    16) Thurston Middle School     22.50
   17) Hale Middle School          22       18) J.G. Whittier Middle Scho  19   
   18) Carroll School              19       18) Brown Middle School        19   
   18) Central Tree Middle School  19       22) Belmont Day                18   
   22) Charles River School        18       24) Chocksett Middle School    17   
   25) Putnam Avenue Upper School  16       26) Quabbin Regional Middle S  15.50
   27) Lowell Catholic             15.25    28) St. Mary - Sacred Heart S  14   
   29) Shore Country Day School    13.50    30) Notre Dame Academy         13   
   31) Ephraim Curtis Middle Scho  11       32) Bement School              10   
   32) Christa McAuliffe Charter   10       32) Leicester Middle School    10   
   32) Plymouth County Intermedia  10       36) Sutton Middle School        8   
   36) Richardson Middle School     8       36) Boston Latin School MS      8   
   39) Easton Middle School         7       39) Applewild School            7   
   41) Williams Middle School       6       41) Tyngsborough                6   
   41) F.A. Day Middle School       6       41) Paxton Center School        6   
   45) Hanson Middle School         5.25    46) Luther Burbank              4   
   46) Pollard Middle School        4       46) Hill View Montessori        4   
   49) Oak Middle School            3       49) Matthew J. Kuss Middle Sc   3   
   51) Lowell Community Charter S   2       51) Match Middle School         2   
   51) River Valley Charter Schoo   2       51) Hawthorne Brook Middle Sc   2   
   55) Rindge Avenue Upper Campus   1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Diamond Middle School      109.50     2) Innovation Acad Charter S  75   
    2) Jonas Clarke Middle School  75        4) The Pike School            56   
    5) Brown Middle School         50        5) F.A. Day Middle School     50   
    7) North Andover Middle Schoo  43        8) Richardson Middle School   40   
    9) Stacy Middle School         39       10) St. John's Prep            38   
   11) Thomas Prince Middle Schoo  33       12) Douglas Middle School      31   
   13) Lowell Community Charter S  27       14) Clinton                    25   
   14) Sutton Middle School        25       16) Boston Latin School MS     24   
   17) Pollard Middle School       23       17) Quabbin Regional Middle S  23   
   19) Thayer Academy              22       20) Furnace Brook Middle Scho  18   
   21) O'Donnell Middle School     17       22) Belmont Day                16   
   22) Coyle Cassidy Middle Schoo  16       22) Mountview Middle School    16   
   25) Carroll School              14       25) Shore Country Day School   14   
   25) Oak Middle School           14       28) J.G. Whittier Middle Scho  13   
   29) Chocksett Middle School     12       29) Christa McAuliffe Charter  12   
   31) Bement School               11       32) Northbridge Middle School  10   
   33) Plymouth County Intermedia   9       33) Georgetown Middle School    9   
   35) Hanson Middle School         8       35) Ste Jeanne d'Arc School     8   
   35) Hawthorne Brook Middle Sch   8       38) Bourne Middle School        7   
   39) Match Middle School          6       40) Tyngsborough                5   
   41) Mashpee Middle School        4       41) Hale Middle School          4   
   41) Landmark School              4       41) Advanced Math & Science A   4   
   41) Hill View Montessori         4       46) St. Mary's Catholic Schoo   3   
   46) Whitinsville Christian Sch   3       46) Luther Burbank              3   
   46) Rindge Avenue Upper Campus   3       46) Miscoe Hill                 3   
   51) Wellesley Middle School      2       51) Thurston Middle School      2   
   53) Wareham Middle School        0.50                                        


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/1/2019 08:51 PM
                  9th MA Middle School Championships Div. II                   
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                        Clinton High School  - 6/1/2019                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 12.59  6/7/2014    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1504 Elliana Tweedie       Blanchard Mi           12.50      12.90q 12 
  2 # 1995 Dalynn Ramos          Oak Hill               12.90      13.04q 11 
  3 # 1507 Katherine DeFosse     Burncoat Mid           13.31      13.25q  2 
  4 # 2105 Reese Gallant         Pentucket Mi           13.20      13.50q  6 
  5 # 2279 Trinity Cole          Triton Middl           12.96      13.54q 10 
  6 # 1505 Awurabena Anane       Burncoat Mid           13.40      13.62q  1 
  7 # 2197 Samantha Waters       Silver Lake            13.20      13.70q  5  13.695
  8 # 2118 Sage Smith            Pentucket Mi           13.30      13.70q  3  13.697
  9 # 1934 Jacquelyn Gilbert     Millbury JH            13.90      13.81   9 
 10 # 1808 Sydney Cox            John Glenn M           13.70      13.87   5 
 11 # 1519 Noella Tamfu          Fitchburg Me           13.40      13.90   1 
 12 # 1526 Brianna Giunta        Fowler Schoo           13.90      13.95   8 
 13 # 2299 Zoe Rivera            Triton Middl           13.58      14.01   2 
 14 # 1996 Jayla Rodriguez       Oak Hill               13.80      14.03  10 
 15 # 2393 Maya Schwab           Wilson Middl           13.60      14.06   3 
 16 # 2331 Ava Lomberto          Ursuline Aca           14.12      14.09  10 
 17 # 1736 Jolynn Davis          Hoosac Valle           13.80      14.10  11 
 18 # 2072 Olivia Goodman        Pembroke Com           13.70      14.11   6 
 19 # 1776 Abbie Hardenbrook     Hopkinton Mi           14.15      14.17  11 
 20 # 1895 Bianca Guarracino     Lynnfield Mi           14.71      14.24   3  14.231
 21 # 1951 Andreia Soares        Millis Middl           13.80      14.24  10  14.235
 22 # 1915 Brooke Scott          Medway Middl           13.75      14.26   8 
 23 # 2010 Jenna Church          O'Maley Midd           14.00      14.32   2  14.312
 24 # 2154 Jessica Bremberg      Saugus Middl           13.06      14.32   8  14.313
 25 # 2237 Abby Walsh            Stony Brook            14.00      14.33   3 
 26 # 1586 Zahria Huggins        Groton Dunst           14.10      14.37   9 
 27 # 2121 Leah Zaheer           Pentucket Mi           14.10      14.39   8 
 28 # 2294 Elizabeth Northup     Triton Middl           14.20      14.42   9 
 29 # 1531 Isabelle Sharpe       Fowler Schoo           14.10      14.45   6 
 30 # 1840 Isabelle Wilson       John Glenn M           13.95      14.47   6 
 31 # 2136 Mackenzie Clyatt      Rupert A. No           14.06      14.49   3 
 32 # 1697 Izzy Ross             Holliston-Ad           14.20      14.50  12 
 33 # 1439 Jordan Kosakowski     Ayer Shirley           14.10      14.53   7  14.521
 34 # 2163 Brenna Hunt           Saugus Middl           13.23      14.53   4  14.528
 35 # 1493 Jemma Powell          Blake Middle           13.80      14.59  11 
 36 # 2164 Maeva Kembo           Saugus Middl           13.19      14.61   7 
 37 # 1444 Megan Corr            Bigelow Midd           13.76      14.65   9 
 38 # 1623 Bella Balducci        Hanover Midd           13.80      14.68  12 
 39 # 1472 Sophie Compston       Blake Middle           13.00      14.70   9 
 40 # 2030 Paige Humphrey        Overlook Mid           14.40      14.74   6  14.735
 41 # 1593 Kylee Palmer          Groton Dunst           14.30      14.74   4  14.736
 42 # 1904 Ella Defoyd           Medway Middl           14.45      14.74   8  14.738
 43 # 2002 Catherine Zong        Oak Hill               14.10      14.76   5 
 44 # 1639 Cate Migre            Hanover Midd           14.20      14.79   8  14.783
 45 # 1767 Mia Guadagnoli        Hopedale Jr/           14.80      14.79   3  14.784
 46 # 2397 Zoe Waldron           Wilson Middl           14.60      14.80  10 
 47 # 2251 Gretchen Day          The Bromfiel           14.70      14.82   7 
 48 # 1691 Aila Montvila         Holliston-Ad           14.60      14.83  12 
 49 # 1855 Giselle Kiernan       Littleton Mi           14.40      14.94   3  14.936
 50 # 2080 Avery Rappaport       Pembroke Com           14.00      14.94   4  14.940
 51 # 2018 Samanta Spano         O'Maley Midd           14.70      14.95   6 
 52 # 1807 Anna Chong            John Glenn M           13.90      14.96   7 
 53 # 2071 Katie Gibbons         Pembroke Com           14.00      14.97   5 
 54 # 1929 Katia McMenemy        Melican Midd           14.40      14.99   4 
 55 # 2187 Summer Holmes         Silver Lake            14.20      15.01  11  15.007
 56 # 2341 Katie Gow             Weston Middl           14.20      15.01  10  15.010
 57 # 1740 Jazmin Gregory        Hoosac Valle           14.30      15.03   3 
 58 # 1902 Ava Currul            Medway Middl           14.38      15.04   1 
 59 # 1944 Marissa Herrlein      Millis Middl           14.70      15.09   4 
 60 # 2358 Ariana Fortier        Whitin Inter           14.20      15.11  12 
 61 # 1596 Caitlyn Saboliaus     Groton Dunst           14.80      15.12   5 
 62 # 1565 Emily Spencer         Gibbons Midd           14.40      15.13   2 
 63 # 1553 Marin Gallimore       Gibbons Midd           14.40      15.14   5 
 64 # 2337 Mzuri Dibinga         Weston Middl           14.30      15.15   5 
 65 # 1719 Ava Newton            Holten Richm           13.60      15.19   4 
 66 # 1645 Emilee Baima          Hartnett Mid           14.30      15.20   6 
 67 # 2218 Jordan Bishop         Stony Brook            14.10      15.32   4 
 68 # 2179 Ella Bossio           Silver Lake            14.70      15.34   5 
 69 # 2388 Grace Murley          Wilson Middl           14.30      15.36   2 
 70 # 1642 Ava Toglia            Hanover Midd           14.04      15.40   2 
 71 # 1941 Charlotte O'Neil      Millbury JH            14.60      15.41  11 
 72 # 2272 Nykole Monroy         Timony Middl           14.40      15.42   7 
 73 # 1717 Kate Molina           Holten Richm           14.30      15.48   1 
 74 # 1430 Lili Rosenfeld        Ashland Midd           14.61      15.49   9 
 75 # 2229 Billie Kane           Stony Brook            14.60      15.50  12 
 76 # 1711 Riley Devitt          Holten Richm           14.20      15.57   7 
 77 # 1739 Taylor Garabedian     Hoosac Valle           14.75      15.59   1 
 78 # 1479 Lina Gatti            Blake Middle           13.80      15.74  12 
 79 # 2206 Jaiden Killion        Sizer School           14.50      15.79   9 
 80 # 1769 Taylor Jerrett        Hopedale Jr/           14.80      15.83   4 
 81 # 2201 Abigail Barto         Sizer School           14.80      16.00   1 
 82 # 2063 Emma Toomey           Parker Chart           14.80      16.08   2 
 83 # 2211 Cameron Stickney      Sizer School           14.72      16.24   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  6/7/2014    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Ephraim Curtis          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1504 Elliana Tweedie       Blanchard Mi           12.90      12.68   10   
  2 # 1995 Dalynn Ramos          Oak Hill               13.04      13.15    8   
  3 # 2279 Trinity Cole          Triton Middl           13.54      13.18    6   
  4 # 1507 Katherine DeFosse     Burncoat Mid           13.25      13.35    5   
  5 # 2105 Reese Gallant         Pentucket Mi           13.50      13.43    4   
  6 # 1505 Awurabena Anane       Burncoat Mid           13.62      13.53    3   
  7 # 2118 Sage Smith            Pentucket Mi           13.70      13.70    2   
  8 # 2197 Samantha Waters       Silver Lake            13.70      13.79    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.23  6/7/2014    Alyssa Madden, Overlook MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1519 Noella Tamfu          Fitchburg Me           29.10      27.36   6  10   
  2 # 2096 Sabrina Campbell      Pentucket Mi           27.80      27.58   8   8   
  3 # 1507 Katherine DeFosse     Burncoat Mid           27.93      28.09   8   6   
  4 # 1970 Sade Arguello         Oak Hill               27.88      28.34   8   5   
  5 # 2215 Liv Baumert           Stony Brook            28.60      28.61   7   4   
  6 # 1506 Adowa Boateng         Burncoat Mid           27.90      28.63   8   3   
  7 # 2283 Caroline Gay-Kill     Triton Middl           27.44      28.64   8   2   
  8 # 1808 Sydney Cox            John Glenn M           28.69      28.89   7   1   
  9 # 1846 Sahej Gulati          Kennedy Midd           28.50      28.90   7 
 10 # 1934 Jacquelyn Gilbert     Millbury JH            28.40      28.93   7 
 11 # 2317 Naomi D'Souza         Unattached             27.96     X29.01   8 
 12 # 1440 Ava Murphy            Ayer Shirley           28.31      29.14   7 
 13 # 2197 Samantha Waters       Silver Lake            28.70      29.19   6 
 14 # 2394 Lyla Sneed            Wilson Middl           28.60      29.25   7 
 15 # 1951 Andreia Soares        Millis Middl           30.10      29.28   4 
 16 # 1505 Awurabena Anane       Burncoat Mid           28.88      29.45   6 
 17 # 1741 Addie Hayer           Hoosac Valle           29.39      29.51   5 
 18 # 2072 Olivia Goodman        Pembroke Com           29.90      29.56   5 
 19 # 2395 Katharine Stopka      Wilson Middl           28.00      29.57   8 
 20 # 1526 Brianna Giunta        Fowler Schoo           29.60      29.61   5 
 21 # 2390 Clare O'Connor        Wilson Middl           28.70      29.86   7 
 22 # 1417 Hannah Tirrell        Abington Mid           30.50      30.38   3 
 23 # 1517 Lydia Garneau         Fitchburg Me           30.00      30.43   5 
 23 # 1915 Brooke Scott          Medway Middl           27.38      30.43   8 
 25 # 1859 Cadance Tracy         Littleton Mi           29.10      30.47   6 
 26 # 2234 Ava Sidelinger        Stony Brook            30.54      30.51   3 
 27 # 2071 Katie Gibbons         Pembroke Com           30.50      30.63   3 
 28 # 1929 Katia McMenemy        Melican Midd           30.20      30.70   4 
 29 # 1902 Ava Currul            Medway Middl           29.34      30.73   5 
 30 # 1835 Brooke Stuzynski      John Glenn M           31.00      30.82   2 
 31 # 1623 Bella Balducci        Hanover Midd           30.20      30.84   4 
 32 # 1613 Ava Gaida             Hampshire Re           30.90      31.08   2 
 33 # 1936 Hannah Irish          Millbury JH            30.30      31.17   4 
 34 # 1639 Cate Migre            Hanover Midd           31.00      31.28   1 
 35 # 2129 Anaya Osagie          Randolph Com           29.08      31.34   6 
 36 # 1904 Ella Defoyd           Medway Middl           28.15      31.38   7 
 37 # 2083 Adeline Sweetser      Pembroke Com           31.00      31.43   1 
 38 # 1421 Samisha Irizarry      Ashland Midd           30.39      31.66   4 
 39 # 1855 Giselle Kiernan       Littleton Mi           29.70      31.73   5 
 40 # 2179 Ella Bossio           Silver Lake            31.00      31.99   1 
 41 # 2272 Nykole Monroy         Timony Middl           29.00      32.00   6 
 42 # 2362 Olivia Holden         Whitin Inter           30.02      32.24   5 
 43 # 1957 Aimee Tiebout         Morton Middl           31.00      32.47   2 
 44 # 1742 Rachael Herrmann      Hoosac Valle           30.90      33.04   2 
 45 # 2003 Christine Zong        Oak Hill               30.80      33.07   3 
 46 # 1633 Hannah Geary          Hanover Midd           31.00      33.54   2 
 47 # 1757 Abby Scialabba        Hoosac Valle           30.70      33.56   3 
 48 # 2201 Abigail Barto         Sizer School           31.00      36.49   1 
 -- # 2024 Sara Curran           Overlook Mid           31.00        DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.83  6/2/2018    Lilly Digman, Murdock                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1766 Emma Guadagnoli       Hopedale Jr/         1:03.92    1:02.91   9  10   
  2 # 1508 Oforiwa Osei Poku     Burncoat Mid         1:04.00    1:04.93   9   8   
  3 # 2317 Naomi D'Souza         Unattached           1:02.08   X1:05.49   9 
  4 # 1846 Sahej Gulati          Kennedy Midd         1:06.00    1:06.01   9   6   
  5 # 1834 Samantha Sheahan      John Glenn M         1:05.80    1:06.77   9   5   
  6 # 1638 Anna Mahoney          Hanover Midd         1:13.00    1:06.96   5   4   
  7 # 1732 Emma Ronan            Holy Name Ca         1:05.00    1:07.01   9   3   
  8 # 1432 Ayla Turncliff        Ashland Midd         1:07.08    1:07.35   8   2   
  9 # 1657 Abby Marino           Hartnett Mid         1:10.60    1:07.60   8   1   
 10 # 1948 Alexa Mckersie        Millis Middl         1:11.00    1:08.09   7 
 11 # 1589 Eliana Lathrop        Groton Dunst         1:09.00    1:08.10   8 
 12 # 2140 Morgan Felts          Rupert A. No         1:11.00    1:08.25   7 
 13 # 2213 Andria Bao            Stony Brook          1:08.20    1:08.28   8 
 14 # 2080 Avery Rappaport       Pembroke Com         1:09.09    1:08.73   8 
 15 # 1848 Rowen Shumaker        Kennedy Midd         1:06.00    1:09.00   9 
 16 # 1798 Decha Perron          Ipswich Midd         1:07.00    1:09.65   9 
 17 # 2351 Chloe Schiller        Weston Middl         1:13.80    1:09.70   4 
 18 # 1675 Maeve Garvey          Holliston-Ad         1:08.80    1:10.42   8 
 19 # 1635 Eva Kelliher          Hanover Midd         1:11.40    1:10.76   7 
 20 # 2347 Sarah Lenox           Weston Middl         1:12.00    1:10.86   6 
 21 # 2052 Liliana Goyette       Parker Chart         1:13.00    1:11.15   4 
 22 # 1577 Savannah Carpente     Groton Dunst         1:12.60    1:11.33   5 
 23 # 1517 Lydia Garneau         Fitchburg Me         1:10.00    1:11.62   8 
 24 # 2056 Camilla MacLean       Parker Chart         1:11.00    1:11.71   8 
 25 # 2091 Lauren Arnold         Pentucket Mi         1:11.70    1:11.74   7  1:11.738
 25 # 1976 Paris Figuereo        Oak Hill             1:11.00    1:11.74   7  1:11.738
 27 # 2399 Angelina Wing         Wilson Middl         1:12.00    1:12.04   6 
 28 # 2095 Ally Cacciapuoti      Pentucket Mi         1:11.90    1:12.11   7 
 29 # 2090 Lia Alsup             Pentucket Mi         1:11.60    1:12.34   7 
 30 # 1456 Vivi Kritzer          Bigelow Midd         1:13.00    1:12.36   5 
 31 # 1971 Carina Bagdasaria     Oak Hill             1:13.00    1:12.55   4 
 32 # 1791 Brenna Hickey         Ipswich Midd         1:12.00    1:12.91   6 
 33 # 1831 Raquel Rodriquez      John Glenn M         1:13.00    1:13.15   4 
 34 # 2304 Kellyanne Walsh       Triton Middl         1:12.40    1:13.17   5 
 35 # 2368 Mia Gocal             Whitman Midd         1:16.00    1:13.26   1 
 36 # 1603 Michelle Velazque     Groton Dunst         1:12.30    1:13.36   6 
 37 # 2329 Whitney Caulfield     Ursuline Aca         1:14.00    1:13.39   3 
 38 # 1860 Breanna Bajko         Lunenburg Mi         1:12.20    1:13.64   6 
 39 # 1633 Hannah Geary          Hanover Midd         1:13.00    1:13.78   5 
 40 # 1622 Katie Sullivan        Hampshire Re         1:14.00    1:13.96   3 
 41 # 1511 Tanila Council        Fitchburg Lo         1:12.00    1:14.08   6  1:14.072
 42 # 1471 Kelly Blake           Blake Middle         1:12.00    1:14.08   6  1:14.078
 43 # 1533 Elizabrth Ullrich     Fowler Schoo         1:14.10    1:14.15   3 
 44 # 2233 Maitreyi Rayasam      Stony Brook          1:14.80    1:14.39   3 
 45 # 1427 Celia Mermelstein     Ashland Midd         1:13.01    1:14.54   4 
 46 # 2398 Ryan Weierman         Wilson Middl         1:13.00    1:14.60   5 
 47 # 1875 Emma King             Lunenburg Mi         1:14.00    1:14.70   4 
 48 # 1771 Avery Sanosi          Hopedale Jr/         1:15.80    1:14.83   1 
 49 # 2335 London Tsen           Ursuline Aca         1:14.00    1:14.95   4 
 50 # 1956 Eden McCausland       Morton Middl         1:12.00    1:15.01   7 
 51 # 1535 Krista Bettez         Gardner Midd         1:15.00    1:15.03   1 
 52 # 2225 Olivia Emanuele       Stony Brook          1:16.00    1:15.10   1 
 53 # 2041 Cate Telicki          Overlook Mid         1:14.60    1:15.17   3 
 54 # 1833 Kaylyn Sethakosee     John Glenn M         1:13.00    1:15.18   5 
 55 # 2350 Olivia Rome           Weston Middl         1:15.00    1:15.86   3 
 56 # 2182 Ella Crotty           Silver Lake          1:14.00    1:16.64   4 
 57 # 2188 Ella Hughes           Silver Lake          1:14.00    1:17.21   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.57  6/7/2014    Samantha Friborg, Belmont Day             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1704 Casey Wig             Holliston-Ad         2:31.10    2:31.64   3  10   
  2 # 1732 Emma Ronan            Holy Name Ca         2:31.00    2:31.80   3   8   
  3 # 2285 Sophia Latham         Triton Middl         2:33.84    2:33.47   3   6   
  4 # 1998 Emily Savage          Oak Hill             2:40.00    2:33.55   3   5   
  5 # 2303 Erin Wallwork         Triton Middl         2:35.43    2:36.50   3   4   
  6 # 1687 Annabelle Lynch       Holliston-Ad         2:43.30    2:37.08   3   3   
  7 # 1786 Dana Falardeau        Ipswich Midd         2:40.00    2:37.76   3   2   
  8 # 1683 Paige Kuchman         Holliston-Ad         2:43.60    2:37.95   3   1   
  9 # 2228 Maddie Haley          Stony Brook          2:33.90    2:39.52   3 
 10 # 1534 Kaylee Bettez         Gardner Midd         2:50.00    2:41.02   3 
 11 # 1793 Lucy Mclean           Ipswich Midd         2:38.00    2:41.56   3 
 12 # 1848 Rowen Shumaker        Kennedy Midd         2:45.00    2:42.07   3 
 13 # 1780 Kayla Sawyer          Hopkinton Mi         2:38.09    2:42.33   3 
 14 # 2101 Kaylie Dalgar         Pentucket Mi         2:34.00    2:44.66   3 
 15 # 2334 Brigid Ryan           Ursuline Aca         2:55.00    2:45.29   1 
 16 # 2209 Kassadie Ouellett     Sizer School         2:52.00    2:46.36   2 
 17 # 1806 Sofie Busse           John Glenn M         2:51.00    2:47.84   2 
 18 # 2322 Nathalie Cacho        Up Academy B         2:53.00    2:48.88   2 
 19 # 1578 Catherine Daly        Groton Dunst           57.00    2:48.93   3 
 20 # 2399 Angelina Wing         Wilson Middl         2:46.00    2:49.08   3 
 21 # 1629 Jillian Farrell       Hanover Midd         2:56.00    2:49.79   1 
 22 # 1984 Maya Jha              Oak Hill             2:55.00    2:50.37   2 
 23 # 1465 Katelin Simmons       Bigelow Midd         2:58.00    2:50.50   1 
 24 # 1473 Molly Donovan         Blake Middle         2:40.00    2:50.70   3 
 25 # 1532 Sylvia Smith          Fowler Schoo         2:58.00    2:51.33   1 
 26 # 1655 Maddy Kalajian        Hartnett Mid         2:53.80    2:51.48   2 
 27 # 1862 Angelina Brackett     Lunenburg Mi         2:53.80    2:52.49   2 
 28 # 1552 Paige Estaphan        Gibbons Midd         2:56.50    2:52.86   1 
 29 # 2254 Marissa Flynn         The Bromfiel         2:54.00    2:52.87   2 
 30 # 1709 Ryley Crosby          Holten Richm         2:53.00    2:53.62   2 
 31 # 1466 Nadia Synyavska       Bigelow Midd         2:51.00    2:53.64   2 
 32 # 2248 Adeline Boissy        The Bromfiel         2:54.00    2:53.81   2 
 33 # 2143 Hailey Larosa         Rupert A. No         2:58.00    2:54.82   1 
 34 # 1968 Brooke Zabik          Murdock              2:53.00    2:55.01   2 
 35 # 1814 Emily Kang            John Glenn M         2:53.00    2:57.09   2 
 36 # 2332 Natalie Moran         Ursuline Aca         2:55.00    2:57.48   1 
 37 # 1724 Kathleen Walfield     Holten Richm         2:56.50    2:59.20   1 
 38 # 2166 Devany Millerick      Saugus Middl         2:56.16    2:59.62   1 
 39 # 1966 Lillian Skawinski     Murdock              2:55.00    3:00.00   1 
 40 # 1826 Ella Mullins          John Glenn M         2:55.00    3:01.96   2 
 41 # 2008 Faith Castellucci     O'Maley Midd         2:57.80    3:02.68   1 
 42 # 1857 Charlie Painter       Littleton Mi         2:53.70    3:04.59   2 
 43 # 1854 Rachael Freidman      Littleton Mi         2:54.74    3:04.75   2 
 44 # 1434 Tess Arakelian        Ayer Shirley         2:57.31    3:05.41   1 
 45 # 1521 Lauren Alford         Fowler Schoo         2:50.00    3:05.43   2 
 46 # 2153 Morgan Belyea         Saugus Middl         2:55.62    3:14.16   1 
 47 # 1760 Hannah Walsh          Hoosac Valle         2:55.64    3:17.31   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:11.84  6/4/2016    Gabriella Walsh, Carlisle School          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1685 Carmen Luisi          Holliston-Ad         5:26.20    5:20.10   2  10   
  2 # 1975 Amelia Everett        Oak Hill             5:32.00    5:30.82   2   8   
  3 # 1682 Maggie Kuchman        Holliston-Ad         5:35.50    5:35.80   2   6   
  4 # 1490 Emily Morgan          Blake Middle         5:32.00    5:37.88   2   5   
  5 # 2344 Sloan Hinton          Weston Middl         5:46.00    5:38.87   2   4   
  6 # 2319 Paige Mcinerney       Unattached           5:32.00   X5:39.93   2 
  7 # 1457 Clara Lake            Bigelow Midd         5:35.00    5:41.01   2   3   
  8 # 2340 Alessandra Garvis     Weston Middl         5:50.00    5:46.05   2   2   
  9 # 1638 Anna Mahoney          Hanover Midd         5:41.00    5:47.73   2   1   
 10 # 2310 Lily Fruhan           Trottier Mid         6:00.03    5:56.53   2 
 11 # 1822 Anna McEachern        John Glenn M         5:55.00    5:56.84   2 
 12 # 2266 Molly Squire          The Bromfiel         5:55.00    5:58.00   2 
 13 # 1787 Maggie Fitzgerald     Ipswich Midd         5:54.00    5:58.38   2 
 14 # 2333 Nuala Rodgers         Ursuline Aca         6:01.00    5:59.40   2 
 15 # 2292 Emma Morland          Triton Middl         5:54.30    6:03.34   2 
 16 # 1964 Avery Murphy          Murdock              5:51.00    6:05.72   2 
 17 # 1827 Grace Niu             John Glenn M         5:59.00    6:05.80   2 
 18 # 2291 Jenaiah Millette      Triton Middl         6:05.65    6:06.09   1 
 19 # 1681 Ella Kuchman          Holliston-Ad         6:09.20    6:06.74   1 
 20 # 2101 Kaylie Dalgar         Pentucket Mi         6:00.30    6:06.97   2 
 21 # 2359 Madelyn Germain       Whitin Inter         6:02.00    6:07.37   2 
 22 # 1532 Sylvia Smith          Fowler Schoo         6:23.00    6:07.52   1 
 23 # 1574 Georgia Brooks        Groton Dunst         6:11.70    6:08.91   1 
 24 # 2099 Audrey Conover        Pentucket Mi         5:57.00    6:09.92   2 
 25 # 1829 Elena Protasowick     John Glenn M         6:16.00    6:11.32   1 
 26 # 1534 Kaylee Bettez         Gardner Midd         5:57.00    6:12.24   2 
 27 # 1629 Jillian Farrell       Hanover Midd         6:09.00    6:16.83   1 
 28 # 2236 Kaitlyn Walpole       Stony Brook          6:11.00    6:17.22   1 
 29 # 2265 Emma Squire           The Bromfiel         6:19.00    6:18.76   1 
 30 # 2277 Sarah Caffarelli      Triton Middl         6:06.53    6:19.12   1 
 31 # 1990 Alison O'Brien        Oak Hill             6:25.00    6:21.20   1 
 32 # 1731 Kate King             Holy Name Ca         6:04.00    6:22.76   2 
 33 # 1712 Courtney Hinchion     Holten Richm         6:25.00    6:26.56   1 
 34 # 2120 Diana Williamson      Pentucket Mi         6:26.00    6:27.03   1 
 35 # 2224 Cara Dominici         Stony Brook          6:20.00    6:27.22   1 
 36 # 1850 Jessie Scrimo         Lenox Memori         6:21.00    6:35.92   1 
 37 # 1436 Gwen Connors          Ayer Shirley         6:26.00    6:39.75   1 
 38 # 2209 Kassadie Ouellett     Sizer School         6:21.00    6:44.57   1 
 39 # 1744 Chloe King            Hoosac Valle         6:24.00    6:47.74   1 
 -- # 2143 Hailey Larosa         Rupert A. No         6:18.00        DNF   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 14.68  6/2/2018    Peyton Rollins, Andrews                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1796 Olivia Novello        Ipswich Midd           16.60      17.78q  9 
  2 # 2378 Elsa Bashor           Wilson Middl           18.10      18.21q  4 
  3 # 1667 Ania Alwani           Holliston-Ad           17.40      18.27q  8 
  4 # 1613 Ava Gaida             Hampshire Re           19.44      18.30q  1 
  5 # 1836 Emma Szabo            John Glenn M           18.20      18.40q  1 
  6 # 1640 Natalie Mutschler     Hanover Midd           17.53      18.44q  7 
  7 # 1590 Georgia Loomis        Groton Dunst           19.02      18.49q  9 
  8 # 1615 Lily Godbout-Desr     Hampshire Re           20.10      18.61q  3 
  9 # 2286 Sophia Lesinski       Triton Middl           17.84      18.68   6 
 10 # 2023 Payton Collette       Overlook Mid           18.70      18.97   5 
 11 # 2094 Riley Bucco           Pentucket Mi           18.50      19.16   2 
 12 # 2107 Meaghan Grenham       Pentucket Mi           19.90      19.24   8 
 13 # 2068 Sarah Claflin         Pembroke Com           21.00      19.26   1 
 14 # 1496 Zoe Whelan            Blake Middle           19.00      19.30   6 
 15 # 1587 Lindsay Ketelhohn     Groton Dunst           19.10      19.33   8 
 16 # 1940 Julieanne Lindste     Millbury JH            19.70      19.37   3 
 17 # 1999 Spring Yan            Oak Hill               19.02      19.58   9 
 18 # 1901 Jaina Campbell        Medway Middl           19.12      19.59   6  19.585
 19 # 2054 Lucy Hill             Parker Chart           18.20      19.59   2  19.589
 20 # 1508 Oforiwa Osei Poku     Burncoat Mid           19.90      19.64   7 
 21 # 2391 Scarlett O'Keefe      Wilson Middl           20.10      19.76   2 
 22 # 2185 Adeline Hamilton      Silver Lake            18.40      19.94   1  19.937
 23 # 1630 Katelyn Farrell       Hanover Midd           19.00      19.94   8  19.940
 24 # 1642 Ava Toglia            Hanover Midd           18.50      20.06   3  20.055
 25 # 1994 Giulia Puppin         Oak Hill               19.30      20.06   4  20.060
 26 # 1584 Aurora Gutermann      Groton Dunst           21.00      20.18   2 
 27 # 1695 Erin Robbins          Holliston-Ad           19.10      20.20   7 
 28 # 2097 Miabella Cavallar     Pentucket Mi           18.70      20.24   4 
 29 # 1911 Camellia Meredith     Medway Middl           19.71      20.28   5 
 30 # 2041 Cate Telicki          Overlook Mid           18.14      20.32   3 
 31 # 1978 Gabriella Garik       Oak Hill               19.85      20.38   8 
 32 # 2150 Tuala Sullivan        Rupert A. No           19.19      20.39   5 
 33 # 2187 Summer Holmes         Silver Lake            19.40      20.42   2 
 34 # 1559 Addyson Moore         Gibbons Midd           19.90      20.48   9 
 35 # 1562 Carli Romano          Gibbons Midd           19.90      20.51   9 
 36 # 1719 Ava Newton            Holten Richm           19.50      20.64   2 
 37 # 2145 Sophie Mccoy          Rupert A. No           20.41      20.68   3 
 38 # 2169 Amelia Papagallo      Saugus Middl           20.60      20.79   7  20.783
 39 # 1873 Jane Gleason          Lunenburg Mi           19.80      20.79   7  20.784
 40 # 1938 Danielle Laplante     Millbury JH            20.60      20.83   6 
 41 # 2260 Sophia Purcell        The Bromfiel           20.90      20.84   3 
 42 # 2050 Rachel Davis          Parker Chart           19.00      20.89   7 
 43 # 1908 Elizabeth Kenney      Medway Middl           20.89      20.97   6 
 44 # 1753 Talia Rehill          Hoosac Valle           20.10      20.99   1 
 45 # 1469 Emily Baker           Birchland Pa           17.90      21.00   5 
 46 # 2373 Shaelyn Taylor        Whitman Midd           20.00      21.05   6 
 47 # 1883 Micaela Quinn         Lunenburg Mi           20.90      21.19   5 
 48 # 2280 Jillian Collins       Triton Middl           19.46      21.22   1 
 49 # 1417 Hannah Tirrell        Abington Mid           20.10      21.65   4 
 50 # 1451 Gina Gleeson          Bigelow Midd           20.87      21.70   7 
 51 # 2083 Adeline Sweetser      Pembroke Com           21.00      21.76   1 
 52 # 1710 Sarah Delaney         Holten Richm           20.20      21.94   1 
 53 # 2153 Morgan Belyea         Saugus Middl           20.70      22.06   8  22.056
 54 # 1564 Danielle Shifman      Gibbons Midd           20.40      22.06   2  22.058
 55 # 1718 Shea Nemeskal         Holten Richm           20.90      22.60   4 
 56 # 1654 Autumn Herrick        Hartnett Mid           19.70      22.77   4 
 57 # 2046 Tanya Chourasia       Parker Chart           21.00      22.94   2 
 58 # 2144 Sasha Leydon          Rupert A. No           20.44      23.71   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.68  6/2/2018    Peyton Rollins, Andrews                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2378 Elsa Bashor           Wilson Middl           18.21      17.53   10   
  2 # 1796 Olivia Novello        Ipswich Midd           17.78      17.62    8   
  3 # 1667 Ania Alwani           Holliston-Ad           18.27      17.89    6   
  4 # 1590 Georgia Loomis        Groton Dunst           18.49      18.20    5   
  5 # 1613 Ava Gaida             Hampshire Re           18.30      18.42    4   
  6 # 1640 Natalie Mutschler     Hanover Midd           18.44      18.52    3   
  7 # 1615 Lily Godbout-Desr     Hampshire Re           18.61      18.63    2   
  8 # 1836 Emma Szabo            John Glenn M           18.40      19.09    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.27  6/9/2012    Hale MS, Hale MS                            
                       K Maclure, C Aylaian, T Jarostchuk, A Traverse    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blanchard Middle School                                        53.44   2  10   
     1) #1503 Alanna Saunders           2) #1504 Elliana Tweedie          
     3) #1501 Faith Macdonald           4) #1500 Leandra Duah-Asamoah     
  2 Triton Middle School                                53.58      54.41   4   8   
     1) #2283 Caroline Gay-Killeen      2) #2274 Gina Abouzied            
     3) #2279 Trinity Cole              4) #2299 Zoe Rivera               
  3 Wilson Middle School                                54.50      54.87   4   6   
     1) #2390 Clare O'Connor            2) #2378 Elsa Bashor              
     3) #2394 Lyla Sneed                4) #2393 Maya Schwab              
     5) #2388 Grace Murley              6) #2395 Katharine Stopka         
  4 Pentucket Middle School                                        54.92   2   5   
     1) #2098 Bethany Cloutier          2) #2106 Kate Gerrish             
     3) #2105 Reese Gallant             4) #2096 Sabrina Campbell         
  5 Bigelow Middle School                                          56.04   4   4   
     1) #1464 Lily Siegelman            2) #1444 Megan Corr               
     3) #1453 Mia Hreczuck              4) #1459 Sophia Murphy            
     5) #1462 Taylor Settles            6)                                
  6 Oak Hill                                            56.80      56.20   4   3   
     1) #2003 Christine Zong            2) #1970 Sade Arguello            
     3) #1999 Spring Yan                4) #1985 Willa Keller             
     5) #2002 Catherine Zong            6) #1978 Gabriella Garik          
  7 Ipswich Middle School                                          57.10   3   2   
     1) #1793 Lucy Mclean               2) #1787 Maggie Fitzgerald        
     3) #1796 Olivia Novello            4) #1799 Pia Stewart              
  8 Hoosac Valley Middle School                                    58.20   2   1   
     1) #1740 Jazmin Gregory            2) #1736 Jolynn Davis             
     3) #1746 Samantha Loholdt          4) #1753 Talia Rehill             
  9 Groton Dunstable Regional                           56.40      59.49   4 
     1) #1596 Caitlyn Saboliausks       2) #1590 Georgia Loomis           
     3) #1573 Marinna Boynton-Kokolski  4) #1586 Zahria Huggins           
     5) #1598 Emma Shortsleeve          6) #1588 Sasha King               
 10 Blake Middle Medfield                                        1:00.02   2 
     1) #1493 Jemma Powell              2) #1480 Mandy Glynn              
     3) #1492 Mary Panciocco            4) #1482 Maya Jackson             
 11 Ursuline Academy                                             1:00.19   3 
     1) #2331 Ava Lomberto              2) #2328 Bridgette Afonso         
     3) #2335 London Tsen               4) #2330 Simone Connolly          
 12 Rupert A. Nock Middle School                                 1:00.53   1 
     1) #2142 Audrey Hoover             2) #2149 Julia Schena             
     3) #2136 Mackenzie Clyatt          4) #2150 Tuala Sullivan           
 13 Randolph Community Middle                                    1:00.64   3 
     1) #2129 Anaya Osagie              2) #2124 Caliyah Francis          
     3) #2132 Jada Shelton              4) #2126 Janae Gomes              
     5) #2131 Angela Rossini            6)                                
 14 O'Maley Middle School                                        1:00.66   4 
     1) #2012 Anna Hafey                2) #2008 Faith Castellucci        
     3) #2011 Georgia Greaves           4) #2010 Jenna Church             
 15 Littleton Middle School                                      1:00.87   1 
     1) #1859 Cadance Tracy             2) #1856 Jenna Kivlin             
     3) #1853 Kaylyn Cleary             4) #1858 Sheilagh Senecal         
 16 Lunenburg Middle School                                      1:00.99   2 
     1) #1873 Jane Gleason              2) #1887 Madison Salavardos       
     3) #1874 Morgan Jarrett            4) #1870 Shelby Elliot            
     5) #1879 Maegan Merkel             6)                                
 17 Millis Middle School                                         1:01.13   2 
     1) #1945 Ava Hockman               2) #1952 Hillary Sugrue           
     3) #1950 Mia Molinari              4) #1946 Olivia Hockman           
 18 Parker Charter                                               1:01.80   3 
     1) #2059 Bella Rios                2) #2063 Emma Toomey              
     3) #2054 Lucy Hill                 4) #2050 Rachel Davis             
 19 Morton Middle School                                         1:02.02   3 
     1) #1957 Aimee Tiebout             2) #1954 Dalia Karam              
     3) #1956 Eden McCausland           4) #1955 Julia Latour             
 20 Medway Middle School                                         1:02.12   3 
     1) #1896 Arissa Bacchas            2) #1909 Emily Malcomb            
     3) #1918 Erin Weafer               4) #1900 Hannah Blenkhorn         
 21 Hartnett Middle School                                       1:02.50   3 
     1) #1648 Abby Clifford             2) #1656 Ella Leclaire            
     3) #1665 Julia Trujillo            4) #1663 Shayna St Laurent        
     5) #1647 Chloe Chofay              6)                                
 22 Overlook Middle School                                       1:04.00   2 
     1) #2025 Isabella Fuller           2) #2037 Jordan Patria            
     3) #2026 Julia Haenisch            4) #2039 Madison Saldi            
 23 Sizer School                                                 1:04.94   1 
     1) #2202 Caroline Ferguson         2) #2206 Jaiden Killion           
     3) #2205 Samantha Houle            4) #2200 Trysta Amoakohene        
     5) #2207 Ryann Mccullough          6)                                
 24 The Bromfield School                                         1:05.75   3 
     1) #2246 Alexandra Arellano        2) #2258 Ava Laperriere           
     3) #2250 Camille Bradley           4) #2257 Nina Iverson             
     5) #2247 Ally Becker               6) #2262 Sophia Rypinski          
 -- Holliston-Adams                                     56.00         DQ   4  Zone violation
     1) #1691 Aila Montvila             2) #1667 Ania Alwani              
     3) #1680 Inga Jung                 4) #1697 Izzy Ross                
     5) #1703 Caroline Warner           6) #1696 Sienna Robie             
 -- Saugus Middle School                                              DQ   2  Zone violation
     1) #2163 Brenna Hunt               2) #2154 Jessica Bremberg         
     3) #2171 Maddie Ragucci            4) #2165 Maryemma Leblanc         
 -- Stony Brook Middle School                                         DQ   1  Zone violation
     1) #2229 Billie Kane               2) #2235 Christina Tran           
     3) #2218 Jordan Bishop             4) #2231 Sarra Lonning            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:16.81  6/2/2018    Robert Adams, Robert Adams                
                         E Kuchman, K Currie, M Luisi, P Masson            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Triton Middle School                              4:33.24    4:33.72   2  10   
     1) #2285 Sophia Latham             2) #2286 Sophia Lesinski          
     3) #2307 Teagan Wilson             4) #2300 Robin Sanger             
  2 Stony Brook Middle School                                    4:40.74   1   8   
     1) #2213 Andria Bao                2) #2234 Ava Sidelinger           
     3) #2236 Kaitlyn Walpole           4) #2215 Liv Baumert              
     5) #2228 Maddie Haley              6)                                
  3 Pentucket Middle School                                      4:45.73   1   6   
     1) #2103 Abby Dube                 2) #2099 Audrey Conover           
     3) #2091 Lauren Arnold             4) #2118 Sage Smith               
     5) #2090 Lia Alsup                 6)                                
  4 Hopedale Jr/Sr HS                                            4:48.31   1   5   
     1) #1765 Bella Gannon              2) #1762 Emma Bourgeois           
     3) #1766 Emma Guadagnoli           4) #1767 Mia Guadagnoli           
     5) #1771 Avery Sanosi              6)                                
  5 Groton Dunstable Regional                         4:47.00    4:49.45   2   4   
     1) #1589 Eliana Lathrop            2) #1587 Lindsay Ketelhohn        
     3) #1603 Michelle Velazques        4) #1577 Savannah Carpenter       
     5) #1592 Brookelyn Orcutt          6) #1580 Sophia Dern              
  6 Bigelow Middle School                                        4:51.86   1   3   
     1) #1461 Ava Rizzo                 2) #1457 Clara Lake               
     3) #1451 Gina Gleeson              4) #1466 Nadia Synyavska          
     5) #1456 Vivi Kritzer              6)                                
  7 Hartnett Middle School                                       4:54.04   1   2   
     1) #1657 Abby Marino               2) #1654 Autumn Herrick           
     3) #1645 Emilee Baima              4) #1655 Maddy Kalajian           
     5) #1661 Abby Seffernick           6)                                
  8 Holliston-Adams                                   4:48.00    4:54.47   2   1   
     1) #1681 Ella Kuchman              2) #1675 Maeve Garvey             
     3) #1683 Paige Kuchman             4) #1684 Sarah Kuchman            
  9 Blake Middle Medfield                                        4:55.31   2 
     1) #1490 Emily Morgan              2) #1477 Katherine Flippo         
     3) #1471 Kelly Blake               4) #1470 Mary Katherine Benson    
     5) #1473 Molly Donovan             6) #1472 Sophie Compston          
 10 Ursuline Academy                                             4:56.13   2 
     1) #2334 Brigid Ryan               2) #2332 Natalie Moran            
     3) #2333 Nuala Rodgers             4) #2329 Whitney Caulfield        
 11 Hoosac Valley Middle School                                  5:02.16   2 
     1) #1741 Addie Hayer               2) #1742 Rachael Herrmann         
     3) #1739 Taylor Garabedian         4) #1743 Tia Kareh                
     5) #1737 Jillian Delphi            6)                                
 12 Oak Hill                                          5:05.00    5:02.89   2 
     1) #1990 Alison O'Brien            2) #1971 Carina Bagdasarian       
     3) #1997 MeeJee Sarvey             4) #1991 Mina Okaniwa             
 13 John Glenn Middle School                          4:57.00    5:04.21   2 
     1) #1818 Aliyah Lussier            2) #1833 Kaylyn Sethakosee        
     3) #1831 Raquel Rodriquez          4) #1817 Vivian Liu               
 14 The Bromfield School                                         5:16.03   1 
     1) #2247 Ally Becker               2) #2252 Ayla Decoste             
     3) #2249 Fiona Boutelle            4) #2262 Sophia Rypinski          
     5) #2258 Ava Laperriere            6) #2250 Camille Bradley          
 15 Lunenburg Middle School                                      5:20.16   1 
     1) #1861 Alyssa Ball               2) #1875 Emma King                
     3) #1876 Evee Mabon                4) #1879 Maegan Merkel            
     5) #1883 Micaela Quinn             6)                                
 16 Sizer School                                                 5:34.46   1 
     1) #2208 Alexis Meeker             2) #2202 Caroline Ferguson        
     3) #2207 Ryann Mccullough          4) #2200 Trysta Amoakohene        
     5) #2205 Samantha Houle            6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:15.79  6/7/2014    Diamond MS, Diamond MS                   
                          C Kelly, M Barrett-Tzannes, M Anderberg, H Tuomi  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holliston-Adams                                  10:25.00   10:30.84   10   
     1) #1687 Annabelle Lynch           2) #1685 Carmen Luisi             
     3) #1704 Casey Wig                 4) #1682 Maggie Kuchman           
  2 Triton Middle School                             10:55.24   11:08.77    8   
     1) #2275 Elise Blanchet            2) #2292 Emma Morland             
     3) #2303 Erin Wallwork             4) #2300 Robin Sanger             
     5) #2291 Jenaiah Millette          6) #2277 Sarah Caffarelli         
  3 Oak Hill                                         11:45.00   11:13.70    6   
     1) #1975 Amelia Everett            2) #1998 Emily Savage             
     3) #1984 Maya Jha                  4) #1976 Paris Figuereo           
  4 Weston Middle School                                        11:16.91    5   
     1) #2340 Alessandra Garvis         2) #2354 Analeise Shact           
     3) #2351 Chloe Schiller            4) #2344 Sloan Hinton             
  5 John Glenn Middle School                         11:20.00   11:19.51    4   
     1) #1822 Anna McEachern            2) #1829 Elena Protasowicki       
     3) #1814 Emily Kang                4) #1827 Grace Niu                
  6 The Bromfield School                                        11:27.12    3   
     1) #2248 Adeline Boissy            2) #2265 Emma Squire              
     3) #2254 Marissa Flynn             4) #2266 Molly Squire             
  7 Lunenburg Middle School                                     11:49.23    2   
     1) #1862 Angelina Brackett         2) #1860 Breanna Bajko            
     3) #1882 Emma Pilon                4) #1876 Evee Mabon               
     5) #1861 Alyssa Ball               6)                                
  8 Groton Dunstable Regional                        12:02.00   11:50.83    1   
     1) #1578 Catherine Daly            2) #1605 Freya Webb               
     3) #1574 Georgia Brooks            4) #1595 Isabella Petros          
     5) #1592 Brookelyn Orcutt          6) #1604 Olivia Watkins           
  9 Murdock                                                     12:29.81  
     1) #1964 Avery Murphy              2) #1968 Brooke Zabik             
     3) #1967 Kaitlyn Tamulen           4) #1966 Lillian Skawinski        
 10 Hoosac Valley Middle School                                 13:36.71  
     1) #1744 Chloe King                2) #1738 Elliotte Farrington      
     3) #1760 Hannah Walsh              4) #1755 Katie Scholz             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-02  6/4/2016    Laura McBride, Overlook                     
 Meet Record: #  5-02  6/8/2013    Alex Macrides, RJ Grey                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1834 Samantha Sheahan      John Glenn M         4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 2149 Julia Schena          Rupert A. No         4-06.00    4-08.00    7   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1996 Jayla Rodriguez       Oak Hill             4-06.00    4-08.00    7   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2040 Jada Sibley           Overlook Mid         4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1836 Emma Szabo            John Glenn M         4-06.00   J4-06.00    3.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXP    X 
  5 # 1874 Morgan Jarrett        Lunenburg Mi         4-04.00   J4-06.00    3.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 2224 Cara Dominici         Stony Brook          4-04.00   J4-06.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 2237 Abby Walsh            Stony Brook          4-08.00    4-04.00    0.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  8 # 1698 Maura Shook           Holliston-Ad         4-05.00    4-04.00    0.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 2330 Simone Connolly       Ursuline Aca         4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1584 Aurora Gutermann      Groton Dunst         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 # 1549 Quinn Anderson        Gibbons Midd         4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1482 Maya Jackson          Blake Middle         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 2397 Zoe Waldron           Wilson Middl         4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 # 2178 Kara Becker           Silver Lake          4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 # 1480 Mandy Glynn           Blake Middle         4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 # 1559 Addyson Moore         Gibbons Midd         4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 # 1605 Freya Webb            Groton Dunst         4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 # 2268 Sienna Stanten        The Bromfiel         4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 19 # 1755 Katie Scholz          Hoosac Valle         4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 19 # 1680 Inga Jung             Holliston-Ad         4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 19 # 2159 Maria Ferraro         Saugus Middl         4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 1722 Mikayla Shaffaval     Holten Richm         4-02.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 24 # 2251 Gretchen Day          The Bromfiel         4-02.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2056 Camilla MacLean       Parker Chart         4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 2119 Ava Snyder            Pentucket Mi         4-04.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-09  6/4/2016    Victoria Gravel, Taunton                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2040 Jada Sibley           Overlook Mid        14-10.00   15-07.50   3  10   
  2 # 2307 Teagan Wilson         Triton Middl        15-09.00  J15-07.50   3   8   
  3 # 1995 Dalynn Ramos          Oak Hill            14-10.00   15-01.50   3   6   
  4 # 2068 Sarah Claflin         Pembroke Com        12-07.00   14-05.00   1   5   
  5 # 1798 Decha Perron          Ipswich Midd        14-11.00   14-02.25   3   4   
  6 # 1985 Willa Keller          Oak Hill            13-10.00   14-01.75   3   3   
  7 # 1511 Tanila Council        Fitchburg Lo        14-10.00   13-11.50   3   2   
  8 # 2347 Sarah Lenox           Weston Middl        14-07.00   13-08.50   3   1   
  9 # 1440 Ava Murphy            Ayer Shirley        14-07.50   13-07.25   3 
 10 # 1640 Natalie Mutschler     Hanover Midd        13-07.00   13-05.75   2 
 11 # 2212 Abby Baker            Stony Brook         13-05.00   13-03.75   2 
 12 # 1898 Ella Barucci          Medway Middl        13-01.00   13-03.50   2 
 13 # 2092 Gabriella Bellacq     Pentucket Mi        12-11.00   13-02.50   1 
 14 # 2014 Chandra Lavery        O'Maley Midd        13-03.00   13-02.25   2 
 15 # 2389 Caroline Niederme     Wilson Middl        13-01.00   13-01.50   2 
 15 # 2368 Mia Gocal             Whitman Midd        14-02.00   13-01.50   3 
 17 # 1847 Francesca Samuel      Kennedy Midd        14-03.00   13-00.75   3 
 18 # 2339 Seina Flanigon        Weston Middl        12-09.00   13-00.50   1 
 19 # 1439 Jordan Kosakowski     Ayer Shirley        13-03.00   12-11.50   2 
 20 # 1464 Lily Siegelman        Bigelow Midd        14-08.00   12-09.75   3 
 20 # 2280 Jillian Collins       Triton Middl        13-08.50   12-09.75   2 
 22 # 1936 Hannah Irish          Millbury JH         13-09.00   12-09.50   2 
 23 # 1778 Bridget O'Connor      Hopkinton Mi        12-09.00   12-07.50   1 
 24 # 1824 Maddie Mola           John Glenn M        13-01.00   12-06.75   2 
 25 # 1807 Anna Chong            John Glenn M        13-11.00   12-05.00   3 
 26 # 1746 Samantha Loholdt      Hoosac Valle        13-06.00   12-04.50   2 
 27 # 1665 Julia Trujillo        Hartnett Mid        12-11.00   12-02.00   1 
 28 # 1475 Bridget Fessenden     Blake Middle        12-09.00   12-01.75   1 
 29 # 2094 Riley Bucco           Pentucket Mi        13-00.00   11-10.00   1 
 29 # 1899 Isabelle Basso        Medway Middl        13-02.00   11-10.00   2 
 31 # 1498 Zoe Zilinski          Blake Middle        12-08.00   11-09.25   1 
 32 # 1818 Aliyah Lussier        John Glenn M        13-02.00   11-06.50   2 
 33 # 2059 Bella Rios            Parker Chart        12-07.00   11-05.00   1 
 34 # 1506 Adowa Boateng         Burncoat Mid        14-10.00   11-04.75   3 
 35 # 2011 Georgia Greaves       O'Maley Midd        13-03.00   11-02.50   2 
 36 # 1492 Mary Panciocco        Blake Middle        13-10.00   10-06.50   3 
 37 # 1994 Giulia Puppin         Oak Hill            13-04.00   10-05.75   2 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-11  6/11/2011   Melody Umoren, Atlantic MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1816 Jessica Lin           John Glenn M        33-08.00   34-00.00   4  10   
  2 # 1706 Maci Abbatessa        Holten Richm        25-03.00   32-10.50   2   8   
  3 # 1503 Alanna Saunders       Blanchard Mi        29-09.00   32-08.00   4   6   
  4 # 2210 Erin Scott            Sizer School        27-06.00   32-00.00   3   5   
  5 # 2036 Madison Paine         Overlook Mid        31-02.00   31-08.75   4   4   
  6 # 1819 Bella Martin          John Glenn M        30-05.00   31-05.25   4   3   
  7 # 2324 Shadai Lewis          Up Academy B        31-10.00   31-01.00   4   2   
  8 # 1891 Nyasia Thirakoun-     Lunenburg Mi        32-07.00   30-08.00   4   1   
  9 # 2133 Knyia White           Randolph Com        24-00.00   30-06.50   1 
 10 # 2186 Emily Hesketh         Silver Lake         28-05.00   30-01.50   4 
 11 # 2038 Haley Rutherford      Overlook Mid        28-05.00   29-09.25   4 
 12 # 1536 Ailin Burns           Gardner Midd        31-03.00   29-03.00   4 
 13 # 1705 Cali Abbatessa        Holten Richm        24-02.00   28-11.25   2 
 14 # 1546 Lily Mckay            Gardner Midd        27-01.00   28-07.00   3 
 15 # 1986 Jessie Lee            Oak Hill            27-08.00   28-05.50   4 
 15 # 1789 Victoria Harper       Ipswich Midd        30-01.00   28-05.50   4 
 17 # 1780 Kayla Sawyer          Hopkinton Mi        29-07.00   28-03.00   4 
 18 # 1527 Madison Hobbs         Fowler Schoo        25-02.00   27-08.50   2 
 19 # 2035 Isabella Moran        Overlook Mid        27-08.00   27-06.00   3 
 20 # 2110 Libby Murphy          Pentucket Mi        29-11.00   27-05.75   4 
 21 # 1898 Ella Barucci          Medway Middl        26-03.00   27-01.00   3 
 22 # 1918 Erin Weafer           Medway Middl        25-07.00   27-00.50   3 
 23 # 2078 Maddie Meeks          Pembroke Com        24-02.00   26-11.00   2 
 24 # 2352 Olivia Scully Pow     Weston Middl        29-08.00   26-03.75   4 
 25 # 1581 Georgia Leo Ellio     Groton Dunst        24-03.50   26-03.00   2 
 25 # 1416 Lucia Scarpelli       Abington Mid        25-00.00   26-03.00   2 
 27 # 1897 Sophia Barresi        Medway Middl        25-09.00   25-06.00   3 
 28 # 1992 Lily Paltrowitz       Oak Hill            25-10.00   25-04.50   3 
 29 # 1887 Madison Salavardo     Lunenburg Mi        25-04.50   25-04.00   2 
 30 # 1598 Emma Shortsleeve      Groton Dunst        24-06.50   25-03.25   2 
 31 # 1696 Sienna Robie          Holliston-Ad        26-11.00   25-01.50   3 
 32 # 2162 Lyrik Howard          Saugus Middl        25-04.00   24-10.50   2 
 33 # 1856 Jenna Kivlin          Littleton Mi        25-09.00   24-10.00   3 
 34 # 1747 Haley Mcniece         Hoosac Valle        23-06.00   24-07.50   1 
 35 # 2055 Veronica Langlais     Parker Chart        25-06.00   24-06.75   3 
 36 # 2146 Jane Mettling         Rupert A. No        25-05.00   24-02.50   3 
 37 # 2173 Sarah Rovcanin        Saugus Middl        24-01.00   24-02.00   1 
 38 # 2160 Gianna Gallotto       Saugus Middl        24-02.00   24-01.00   2 
 39 # 1863 Cassie Cohen          Lunenburg Mi        25-08.00   23-08.00   3 
 40 # 1409 Maddie Carini         Abington Mid        23-00.00   23-04.50   1 
 41 # 1498 Zoe Zilinski          Blake Middle        23-05.00   23-04.25   1 
 42 # 2128 Sadoni Kanu           Randolph Com        23-03.00   23-03.50   1 
 43 # 1756 Olivia Scholz         Hoosac Valle        26-06.00   23-02.50   3 
 44 # 1758 Hanna Shea            Hoosac Valle        23-04.00   23-02.25   1 
 44 # 1465 Katelin Simmons       Bigelow Midd        23-02.00   23-02.25   1 
 46 # 2048 Christina Daly        Parker Chart        23-03.00   22-10.00   1 
 47 # 1784 Elliott Dalton        Ipswich Midd        25-05.00   22-09.50   3 
 48 # 1958 Abigail Bradley       Murdock             23-02.00   22-06.25   1 
 49 # 2325 Athamar Pierre        Up Academy B        25-00.00   22-06.00   2 
 50 # 1627 Amelia Daniel         Hanover Midd        25-08.00   22-02.50   3 
 51 # 1572 Jolie Becker          Groton Dunst        23-07.00   21-11.75   1 
 52 # 1981 Greta Halliwell       Oak Hill            24-02.00   20-10.00   2 
 53 # 1839 Angelina Voong        John Glenn M        24-04.00   20-07.50   2 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 87-10  6/3/2017    Faith Sirvio, Fowler School                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1758 Hanna Shea            Hoosac Valle        82-09.50      73-03   3  10   
  2 # 1437 Allison Gravelle      Ayer Shirley           69-00      71-05   3   8   
  3 # 1706 Maci Abbatessa        Holten Richm           73-09      71-01   3   6   
  4 # 1705 Cali Abbatessa        Holten Richm           73-09      70-11   3   5   
  5 # 2048 Christina Daly        Parker Chart           65-04      69-07   3   4   
  6 # 1756 Olivia Scholz         Hoosac Valle           75-02      67-10   3   3   
  7 # 1411 Ava Fisher            Abington Mid           71-00      67-06   3   2   
  8 # 1940 Julieanne Lindste     Millbury JH            58-03      66-02   2   1   
  9 # 1816 Jessica Lin           John Glenn M           70-00      64-06   3 
 10 # 1412 Sarah Flanagan        Abington Mid           62-00      64-00   2 
 11 # 2023 Payton Collette       Overlook Mid           76-01      63-00   3 
 12 # 2022 Addison Collette      Overlook Mid           69-00      62-06   3 
 13 # 1527 Madison Hobbs         Fowler Schoo           63-08      62-00   3 
 14 # 2174 Celina Tabares Di     Saugus Middl           52-06      61-07   1 
 15 # 1769 Taylor Jerrett        Hopedale Jr/           61-03      58-02   2 
 16 # 2210 Erin Scott            Sizer School           57-10      57-10   2 
 16 # 2302 Katrina Smith         Triton Middl           62-06      57-10   2 
 18 # 2078 Maddie Meeks          Pembroke Com           56-06      57-08   2 
 19 # 2211 Cameron Stickney      Sizer School           52-06      56-02   1 
 20 # 1799 Pia Stewart           Ipswich Midd           62-01      55-10   2 
 21 # 2204 Amy Gusmao            Sizer School           54-05      55-09   1 
 22 # 1546 Lily Mckay            Gardner Midd           48-10      55-02   1 
 23 # 1891 Nyasia Thirakoun-     Lunenburg Mi           65-10      55-00   3 
 24 # 2183 Abigail Cunningha     Silver Lake            48-05      54-00   1 
 25 # 1630 Katelyn Farrell       Hanover Midd           49-01      50-08   1 
 26 # 2055 Veronica Langlais     Parker Chart           56-00      48-10   2 
 27 # 1765 Bella Gannon          Hopedale Jr/           58-00      48-09   2 
 28 # 1789 Victoria Harper       Ipswich Midd           55-07      48-04   2 
 29 # 1762 Emma Bourgeois        Hopedale Jr/           50-00      46-10   1 
 30 # 1738 Elliotte Farringt     Hoosac Valle           61-05      46-04   2 
 31 # 1660 Laci Phaneuf          Hartnett Mid           48-06      46-00   1 
 32 # 1863 Cassie Cohen          Lunenburg Mi           62-06      45-10   3 
 33 # 2157 Lily Comeau           Saugus Middl           49-01      44-01   1 
 34 # 1581 Georgia Leo Ellio     Groton Dunst           51-07      43-02   1 
 35 # 2170 Kaitlyn Pugh          Saugus Middl           50-04      42-00   1 
 36 # 1709 Ryley Crosby          Holten Richm           58-00      33-06   2 
 -- # 1986 Jessie Lee            Oak Hill               68-00       FOUL   3 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 96-01  5/23/2015   Talia Beech, Pentucket                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1411 Ava Fisher            Abington Mid           83-00     107-02#  3  10   
  2 # 1703 Caroline Warner       Holliston-Ad           55-00      76-11   2   8   
  3 # 1530 Alysia Moriarty       Fowler Schoo        65-11.50      74-06   3   6   
  4 # 2204 Amy Gusmao            Sizer School        57-02.50      69-07   2   5   
  5 # 1757 Abby Scialabba        Hoosac Valle           78-06      67-06   3   4   
  6 # 1992 Lily Paltrowitz       Oak Hill               60-00      67-00   2   3   
  7 # 1954 Dalia Karam           Morton Middl           66-00      66-11   3   2   
  8 # 1747 Haley Mcniece         Hoosac Valle           64-04      64-07   3   1   
  9 # 1666 Molly Zilonis         Hartnett Mid           53-07      62-08   1 
 10 # 1624 Mae Buchanan          Hanover Midd           65-03      62-06   3 
 11 # 2264 Sanjana Shukla        The Bromfiel           52-00      62-00   1 
 12 # 1913 Mary Ricard           Medway Middl           59-02      61-11   2 
 13 # 1656 Ella Leclaire         Hartnett Mid           78-06      61-08   3 
 14 # 1854 Rachael Freidman      Littleton Mi           62-01      61-07   2 
 14 # 1684 Sarah Kuchman         Holliston-Ad           54-10      61-07   1 
 16 # 2183 Abigail Cunningha     Silver Lake            58-07      60-01   2 
 17 # 2098 Bethany Cloutier      Pentucket Mi           57-03      58-09   2 
 18 # 2302 Katrina Smith         Triton Middl           69-04      56-05   3 
 19 # 1857 Charlie Painter       Littleton Mi           54-04      55-08   1 
 20 # 1549 Quinn Anderson        Gibbons Midd           55-06      55-06   2 
 21 # 1839 Angelina Voong        John Glenn M           65-00      54-07   3 
 22 # 2240 Kailey Hutchinson     Talbot Middl           62-04      54-04   3 
 23 # 1553 Marin Gallimore       Gibbons Midd           53-08      54-03   1 
 24 # 1735 Skyler Cairns         Hoosac Valle           53-06      49-07   1 
 25 # 1955 Julia Latour          Morton Middl           64-00      48-07   3 
 26 # 1824 Maddie Mola           John Glenn M           55-00      47-06   2 
 27 # 2134 Zoey Calitri          Rupert A. No           53-07      47-01   1 
 28 # 1593 Kylee Palmer          Groton Dunst           56-02      45-11   2 
 29 # 1622 Katie Sullivan        Hampshire Re           63-02      44-01   3 
 30 # 1882 Emma Pilon            Lunenburg Mi           53-00      43-08   1 
 31 # 1870 Shelby Elliot         Lunenburg Mi           52-00      37-05   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 11.65  6/7/2014    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1845 Yan Del La Rosa       Kennedy Midd           12.00      11.93q  6 
  2 # 1678 Joe Hill              Holliston-Ad           11.50      12.09q 12 
  3 # 1888 Timothy Smith         Lunenburg Mi           11.80      12.18q 11 
  4 # 2122 Gardy Augustin        Randolph Com           11.92      12.32q  8 
  5 # 2069 Kyle Dargie           Pembroke Com           11.90      12.38q 10 
  6 # 2379 Brycen Compton        Wilson Middl           11.90      12.40q  9 
  7 # 1893 Bryan Wiedmann        Lunenburg Mi           12.40      12.52q  4 
  8 # 2278 Christopher Colby     Triton Middl           12.26      12.53q  1 
  9 # 1611 Josh Denoronha        Hampshire Re           12.70      12.54  11 
 10 # 2064 Danny Underdown       Parker Chart           12.70      12.56   9 
 11 # 1631 Marvin Felix          Hanover Midd           12.20      12.59   2 
 12 # 1980 Ben Goldblatt         Oak Hill               12.50      12.62   7 
 13 # 2047 Brandon Ciccolini     Parker Chart           12.50      12.67   6 
 14 # 2255 Colin Harte           The Bromfiel           12.60      12.75  10 
 15 # 1474 Brett Driscoll        Blake Middle           12.00      12.80   7 
 16 # 2102 Kade Dennis           Pentucket Mi           12.20      12.87   3 
 17 # 2365 Michael Beery         Whitman Midd           12.90      12.90   5 
 18 # 1652 Corson Frost          Hartnett Mid           12.20      12.92   4 
 19 # 1545 Ryan Mazza            Gardner Midd           12.70      13.08  12 
 20 # 1637 Benjamin Lines        Hanover Midd           12.31      13.13   2 
 21 # 1922 McKay Beckman         Melican Midd           12.60      13.17   9 
 22 # 2190 Eric Martin           Silver Lake            12.30      13.21   1 
 23 # 1905 Mac Dumont            Medway Middl           12.90      13.31   4 
 24 # 1568 Ben Verheijen         Gibbons Midd           13.10      13.40   5 
 25 # 1773 Neil Abraham          Hopkinton Mi           13.00      13.41   1 
 26 # 2309 Pierce Cote           Trottier Mid           13.05      13.42   4 
 27 # 1894 Kevin Connolly        Lynnfield Mi           13.54      13.52   5 
 28 # 2176 Dominic Wadland       Saugus Middl           12.68      13.53  12 
 29 # 2400 Kyle Yee              Wilson Middl           13.10      13.55   9 
 30 # 2127 Zachary Jean Pier     Randolph Com           12.66      13.57  11  13.561
 31 # 1890 Seth Tardie           Lunenburg Mi           12.90      13.57   6  13.566
 32 # 1914 Charlie Ross          Medway Middl           13.15      13.60  10 
 33 # 1979 Thomas Ge             Oak Hill               13.30      13.62  12 
 34 # 2380 Nathan Dede           Wilson Middl           12.80      13.64   7 
 35 # 2214 Aaron Barber-Ming     Stony Brook            13.36      13.65  11  13.642
 36 # 1560 Alan Nguyen           Gibbons Midd           12.10      13.65   5  13.645
 37 # 2158 Chris Crombie         Saugus Middl           12.47      13.66   5 
 38 # 1609 Owen Connor           Hampshire Re           13.70      13.68  10  13.677
 39 # 2151 Angus Webster         Rupert A. No           13.20      13.68  11  13.679
 40 # 1752 Michael Prenderga     Hoosac Valle           13.84      13.70   4 
 41 # 1749 Max Morin             Hoosac Valle           13.61      13.71   8 
 42 # 1750 Griffin Mucci         Hoosac Valle           13.20      13.74  12 
 43 # 1842 Chris Woo             John Glenn M           13.00      13.76   1 
 44 # 1775 Owen Fitzpatrick      Hopkinton Mi           13.73      13.79  12  13.786
 44 # 1601 Casey Trimper         Groton Dunst           13.60      13.79   7  13.786
 46 # 1841 Luke Wilson           John Glenn M           13.50      13.81   3  13.801
 47 # 2116 Jason Sciacca         Pentucket Mi           12.70      13.81  10  13.803
 48 # 1795 Brian Milano          Ipswich Midd           13.10      13.81   6  13.805
 49 # 2057 Shane Meehan          Parker Chart           13.40      13.83  10  13.822
 50 # 2244 Patrick Demers        Tenney Middl           13.40      13.83   7  13.823
 51 # 1452 Tyler Haughton        Bigelow Midd           13.42      13.86   5 
 52 # 1935 William Hughes        Millbury JH            13.40      13.87   8 
 53 # 2021 Aidan Cleaves         Overlook Mid           13.80      13.94  10 
 54 # 2282 Andrew Faloon         Triton Middl           13.77      13.97  12 
 55 # 2005 Sam Ashwell           O'Maley Midd           13.40      14.03   9 
 56 # 2243 Ryu Cespedes          Tenney Middl           13.80      14.04   5 
 57 # 1620 Ben Pierce            Hampshire Re           13.10      14.06   7  14.053
 58 # 2367 Jake Capelletti       Whitman Midd           13.47      14.06   4  14.055
 59 # 2360 Carter Gilmore        Whitin Inter           13.50      14.10   2 
 60 # 2000 David Zhang           Oak Hill               13.85      14.17   3 
 61 # 2221 Ivan Cripanuk         Stony Brook            13.80      14.19   7 
 62 # 2267 Jack Stahl            The Bromfiel           13.80      14.21   6 
 63 # 1912 Sam Oldmixon          Medway Middl           13.58      14.22   6 
 64 # 1679 Liam Jordan           Holliston-Ad           13.50      14.25   2 
 65 # 1772 Ahaan Singh           Hopedale Jr/           13.90      14.34   9 
 66 # 2203 Liam Goodlett         Sizer School           13.80      14.35   8 
 67 # 1446 Kerem Eroglu          Bigelow Midd           13.85      14.41   2 
 68 # 2029 Colin Hines           Overlook Mid           13.90      14.42   3 
 69 # 1961 Cody Funke            Murdock                13.50      14.46   1 
 70 # 1579 Andrew Davis          Groton Dunst           13.80      14.60  11 
 71 # 1547 Gerald Ochavez        Gardner Midd           13.90      14.61   7 
 72 # 2075 Brenden Kanya         Pembroke Com           13.90      14.62   8 
 73 # 1650 Brady Folster         Hartnett Mid           13.50      14.65   1  14.642
 74 # 1721 Nicolas Rizzo         Holten Richm           13.90      14.65   6  14.648
 75 # 1937 Jemil Jalloh          Millbury JH            13.80      15.39   9 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.65  6/7/2014    Eugene Meleshkevich, Gibbons MS             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1678 Joe Hill              Holliston-Ad           12.09      11.80   10   
  2 # 1845 Yan Del La Rosa       Kennedy Midd           11.93      11.94    8   
  3 # 1888 Timothy Smith         Lunenburg Mi           12.18      12.12    6   
  4 # 2069 Kyle Dargie           Pembroke Com           12.38      12.16    5   
  5 # 2122 Gardy Augustin        Randolph Com           12.32      12.29    4   
  6 # 2379 Brycen Compton        Wilson Middl           12.40      12.38    3   
  7 # 2278 Christopher Colby     Triton Middl           12.53      12.40    2   
  8 # 1893 Bryan Wiedmann        Lunenburg Mi           12.52      12.58    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.96  6/3/2017    Jordan Colon, Bromfield                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1845 Yan Del La Rosa       Kennedy Midd           24.00      24.23   8  10   
  2 # 1888 Timothy Smith         Lunenburg Mi           24.50      24.57   8   8   
  3 # 1759 Kadan Tatro           Hoosac Valle           25.52      25.53   8   6   
  4 # 1893 Bryan Wiedmann        Lunenburg Mi           27.30      25.97   5   5   
  5 # 1838 Andrew Tram           John Glenn M           26.13      26.02   7   4   
  6 # 1652 Corson Frost          Hartnett Mid           27.10      26.15   6   3   
  7 # 2323 Devon Kennedy         Up Academy B           25.29      26.43   8   2   
  8 # 1483 Jake Koterba          Blake Middle           27.80      26.49   5   1   
  9 # 2321 David Afogho          Up Academy B           26.97      26.75   6 
  9 # 2199 Boyd Wechter          Silver Lake            27.30      26.75   5 
 11 # 1513 Joshua Medina         Fitchburg Lo           27.00      26.76   6 
 12 # 2232 Caleb Mcquinn         Stony Brook            26.00      26.83   7 
 13 # 2219 Owen Boden            Stony Brook            26.30      26.85   7 
 14 # 2365 Michael Beery         Whitman Midd           27.24      26.86   5 
 15 # 1852 Tyler Castilo         Littleton Mi           26.49      26.88   7 
 16 # 1922 McKay Beckman         Melican Midd           26.30      26.92   7 
 17 # 1905 Mac Dumont            Medway Middl           24.14      26.94   8 
 18 # 2108 Yanni Kakouris        Pentucket Mi           26.60      27.20   6 
 19 # 2396 Andrew Waldron        Wilson Middl           26.00      27.31   7 
 20 # 2309 Pierce Cote           Trottier Mid           16.48      27.87   8 
 21 # 1463 Jason Shapiro         Bigelow Midd           27.87      27.88   4 
 22 # 1987 Russell Lee           Oak Hill               27.80      27.98   4 
 23 # 1930 Gavin Moran           Melican Midd           28.60      28.01   2 
 24 # 1892 Josh Thompson         Lunenburg Mi           27.30      28.14   5 
 25 # 2377 Tyler Balderson       Wilson Middl           26.80      28.15   6 
 26 # 2214 Aaron Barber-Ming     Stony Brook            26.90      28.16   6 
 26 # 2349 Michael Pastrone      Weston Middl           28.61      28.16   2 
 28 # 1953 Cote Bird             Morton Middl           26.75      28.17   6 
 29 # 1723 Aidan Smith           Holten Richm           26.50      28.22   7 
 30 # 1894 Kevin Connolly        Lynnfield Mi           28.22      28.26   3  28.252
 31 # 2016 David O' Brien        O'Maley Midd           28.10      28.26   3  28.253
 32 # 2148 Ben Perron            Rupert A. No           27.35      28.31   5 
 33 # 1616 Nate Godden           Hampshire Re           28.31      28.34   3 
 34 # 2282 Andrew Faloon         Triton Middl           28.44      28.57   3 
 35 # 1921 Adam Beckman          Melican Midd           27.90      28.63   4 
 36 # 1556 Rithvik Konda         Gibbons Midd           28.90      29.14   2 
 37 # 2001 Robby Zhang           Oak Hill               28.58      29.34   3 
 38 # 2070 Mason Dobrowski       Pembroke Com           28.80      29.41   2 
 39 # 2312 Jeh Mody              Trottier Mid           19.12      29.42   8 
 40 # 2125 Roosevelt Gatewoo     Randolph Com           28.02      29.56   4 
 41 # 1820 Hayden Mcallister     John Glenn M           29.00      29.60   2 
 42 # 1803 Peter Benson          John Glenn M           28.40      29.64   3 
 43 # 2386 Nathaniel Lord        Wilson Middl           27.60      29.78   5 
 44 # 1714 Ryan Macdonald        Holten Richm           28.90      30.21   2 
 45 # 1917 Corey Vasko           Medway Middl           26.69      30.53   6 
 46 # 2076 Ryan Landolfi         Pembroke Com           28.70      30.74   2 
 47 # 1484 Andrew Ladd           Blake Middle           28.10      31.92   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.79  6/4/2016    Peter Debold, Weston                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2278 Christopher Colby     Triton Middl           55.88      55.07   8  10   
  2 # 1815 Freeman Kyne          John Glenn M           57.90      56.24   8   8   
  3 # 1513 Joshua Medina         Fitchburg Lo           57.00      56.62   8   6   
  4 # 1542 Berthanson Jean-J     Gardner Midd         1:01.00      57.64   7   5   
  5 # 1575 Connor Buchman        Groton Dunst         1:00.40      58.21   7   4   
  6 # 2175 Benjamin Tapia-Ga     Saugus Middl         1:00.64      59.53   7   3   
  7 # 2326 Desmond Ugoji         Up Academy B         1:03.00      59.93   5   2   
  8 # 2216 Ryan Bellemore        Stony Brook          1:01.00      59.94   7   1   
  9 # 2363 Payson Roy            Whitin Inter         1:00.00    1:00.16   7 
 10 # 2238 Ethan Cabral          Talbot Middl         1:02.80    1:00.35   5 
 11 # 1423 Michael Long          Ashland Midd           59.75    1:00.42   7 
 12 # 2401 Ryan Armstrong        Xaverian Bro           59.20    1:00.51   8 
 13 # 1801 Will Wertz            Ipswich Midd         1:02.50    1:00.52   5 
 14 # 1618 Aiden Miklasiewic     Hampshire Re           59.00    1:00.63   8 
 15 # 1651 Dan Forest            Hartnett Mid         1:02.34    1:00.97   6 
 16 # 2065 Finn Willis           Parker Chart         1:01.00    1:01.20   7 
 17 # 1872 Nicholas Fortier      Lunenburg Mi         1:02.00    1:01.58   6 
 18 # 2348 Theo Luu              Weston Middl         1:04.00    1:01.79   4 
 19 # 1700 Alex Suhajda          Holliston-Ad         1:02.10    1:01.95   6 
 20 # 2034 Seth Loudon           Overlook Mid         1:01.30    1:02.27   6 
 21 # 1450 Harrison Georgiad     Bigelow Midd         1:03.00    1:03.05   5 
 22 # 1523 Joseph Bermingham     Fowler Schoo           59.10    1:03.07   8 
 23 # 1555 Ayush Kataria         Gibbons Midd         1:05.00    1:03.34   3 
 24 # 2407 Sean Regan            Xaverian Bro         1:03.10    1:03.36   5 
 25 # 1688 Stephen Majkut        Holliston-Ad         1:06.70    1:03.66   2 
 26 # 1865 Nick Coronel          Lunenburg Mi         1:04.50    1:03.86   4 
 27 # 2356 Eric Wei              Weston Middl         1:05.00    1:03.89   3 
 28 # 1794 Ryan Meaney           Ipswich Midd         1:05.60    1:04.25   3 
 29 # 1429 Suraj Padmanabhan     Ashland Midd         1:04.75    1:04.38   4 
 30 # 1550 Jack Bedar            Gibbons Midd         1:04.00    1:04.78   4 
 31 # 2345 Darrel Johnson        Weston Middl         1:02.00    1:05.12   6 
 32 # 2227 Jack Graffeo          Stony Brook          1:04.30    1:05.18   4 
 33 # 1953 Cote Bird             Morton Middl         1:04.00    1:05.24   5 
 34 # 1725 Jacob Wescott         Holten Richm         1:05.00    1:05.33   3 
 35 # 2180 Luke Brunell          Silver Lake          1:06.00    1:05.40   3 
 36 # 2112 Adam Newman           Pentucket Mi         1:03.40    1:05.76   5 
 37 # 1708 Alexander Cotter      Holten Richm         1:06.00    1:06.56   3 
 38 # 1713 Reagan Little         Holten Richm         1:06.80    1:07.10   2 
 39 # 1754 David Scholz          Hoosac Valle         1:06.59    1:07.88   2 
 40 # 2284 Brady Killen          Triton Middl         1:04.20    1:08.06   4 
 41 # 1672 Michael Derubeis      Holliston-Ad         1:07.00    1:08.27   2 
 42 # 1988 Aidan Lieberman       Oak Hill             1:07.00    1:08.83   1 
 43 # 1514 Jonas Moua            Fitchburg Lo         1:06.00    1:09.13   2 
 44 # 2191 Gavin Mccarthy        Silver Lake          1:07.00    1:10.52   2 
 -- # 1933 Troy Cami             Millbury JH          1:07.00         DQ   1  Lane violation
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.86  6/8/2013    John Lara, Rafael Hernandez               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2223 Austin DeSisto        Stony Brook          2:12.00    2:10.78   2  10   
  2 # 1877 Zach MacClure         Lunenburg Mi         2:18.00    2:13.58   2   8   
  3 # 2298 John Prendergast      Triton Middl         2:17.76    2:16.59   2   6   
  4 # 2117 Stratton Seymour      Pentucket Mi         2:17.00    2:19.74   2   5   
  5 # 1885 Chris Roy             Lunenburg Mi         2:23.50    2:20.53   2   4   
  6 # 1528 Joseph McDonald       Fowler Schoo         2:22.09    2:21.43   2   3   
  7 # 1509 Stephen Bate          Fitchburg Lo         2:25.00    2:24.57   2   2   
  8 # 1676 Nathan Giordano       Holliston-Ad         2:28.00    2:26.80   2   1   
  9 # 2222 Jonas Crocker         Stony Brook          2:27.30    2:27.13   2 
 10 # 1522 Gabe Aroian           Fowler Schoo         2:37.00    2:28.78   1 
 11 # 1442 Pol Casajuana         Bigelow Midd         2:30.00    2:29.35   2 
 12 # 1963 Nickalas Laplaca      Murdock              2:27.00    2:29.62   2 
 13 # 2404 Eddie Doyle           Xaverian Bro         2:29.50    2:29.70   2 
 14 # 2385 Benjamin Landry       Wilson Middl         2:28.00    2:30.21   2 
 15 # 2004 Brandon Douglas       O'Bryant Sch         2:39.00    2:30.53   1 
 16 # 1525 Wilbert Chau          Fowler Schoo         2:28.40    2:30.72   2 
 17 # 1641 Scott Theriault       Hanover Midd         2:34.50    2:31.06   1 
 18 # 1454 Alexander Hrycysz     Bigelow Midd         2:32.00    2:31.55   1 
 18 # 2027 Cooper Hall           Overlook Mid         2:37.00    2:31.55   1 
 20 # 1518 Elijah Jeffries       Fitchburg Me         2:31.00    2:31.66   2 
 21 # 1924 Chris Kardos          Melican Midd         2:39.00    2:31.93   1 
 22 # 1458 Maxwell Lu            Bigelow Midd         2:33.00    2:32.67   1 
 23 # 1768 Ryan Hayes            Hopedale Jr/         2:31.00    2:33.27   2 
 24 # 2313 Lukas Singh           Trottier Mid         2:30.00    2:33.63   2 
 25 # 1811 Josh Garraway         John Glenn M         2:31.00    2:34.27   1 
 26 # 2138 Bradford Duchense     Rupert A. No         2:34.00    2:34.93   1 
 27 # 1821 Aidan Mccarthy        John Glenn M         2:31.00    2:36.30   1 
 28 # 2061 Henry Sawyer          Parker Chart         2:37.10    2:38.90   1 
 29 # 1693 Rowan O'Brien         Holliston-Ad         2:38.90    2:38.97   1 
 30 # 2139 Aimon Fadil           Rupert A. No         2:33.00    2:39.48   1 
 31 # 1674 Brendan Fitzpatri     Holliston-Ad         2:36.10    2:39.86   1 
 32 # 1727 Chase Brush           Holy Name Ca         2:36.00    2:39.99   1 
 33 # 1804 Jake Bowman           John Glenn M         2:39.00    2:40.13   1 
 34 # 1868 Vinny Dellasanta      Lunenburg Mi         2:36.00    2:40.14   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:45.72  6/8/2013    Christian Herlihy, Jonas Clarke MS        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1468 Tyler Tubman          Bigelow Midd         4:58.00    5:06.36   2  10   
  2 # 1823 Luca Melfi            John Glenn M         5:18.00    5:08.31   2   8   
  3 # 1502 Aidan Mahony          Blanchard Mi         5:25.00    5:08.37   2   6   
  4 # 2306 Griffin White         Triton Middl         5:21.64    5:11.16   2   5   
  5 # 2053 Caleb Hatlevig        Parker Chart         5:13.00    5:11.30   2   4   
  6 # 1851 Bona Bradshaw         Littleton Mi         5:20.00    5:14.21   2   3   
  7 # 1790 Will Harrington       Ipswich Midd         5:26.00    5:15.28   2   2   
  8 # 2181 Dylan Cicone          Silver Lake          5:36.00    5:15.89   2   1   
  9 # 2062 Carl Soderman         Parker Chart         5:06.00    5:16.99   2 
 10 # 1528 Joseph McDonald       Fowler Schoo         5:15.23    5:20.71   2 
 11 # 1962 Jason Ingman          Murdock              5:33.00    5:21.18   2 
 12 # 2009 Deston Cauthers       O'Maley Midd         5:27.00    5:21.90   2 
 13 # 1555 Ayush Kataria         Gibbons Midd         5:28.60    5:22.51   2 
 14 # 1763 Kaden Crawford        Hopedale Jr/         5:30.00    5:23.12   2 
 15 # 1764 Benjamin DeBoer       Hopedale Jr/         5:30.00    5:24.54   2 
 16 # 2015 Max Littman           O'Maley Midd         5:30.00    5:25.10   2 
 17 # 1783 Jack Bone             Ipswich Midd         5:34.00    5:25.35   2 
 18 # 2217 Paul Bergeron         Stony Brook          5:28.00    5:25.70   2 
 19 # 1844 Steve D'Allessand     Kennedy Midd         5:19.00    5:27.58   2 
 20 # 1600 Toby Strauss          Groton Dunst         5:35.60    5:28.77   2 
 21 # 1606 Anoushk Yadav         Groton Dunst         5:43.60    5:28.85   1 
 22 # 2032 Kam Law               Overlook Mid         5:32.00    5:29.19   2 
 23 # 1810 Jonny Garraway        John Glenn M         5:30.33    5:29.79   2 
 24 # 2193 Patrick Murphy        Silver Lake          5:38.00    5:30.39   1 
 25 # 1435 Patrick Bergin        Ayer Shirley         5:41.50    5:32.93   1 
 26 # 1671 Owen Bulmer           Holliston-Ad         5:44.60    5:39.46   1 
 27 # 1886 Dillon Ryan           Lunenburg Mi         5:40.00    5:39.59   1 
 28 # 1653 Max Golden            Hartnett Mid         5:37.60    5:39.98   1 
 29 # 1932 Luke Trask            Melican Midd         5:45.00    5:40.65   1 
 30 # 1924 Chris Kardos          Melican Midd         5:45.00    5:40.91   1 
 31 # 1974 Ross Curran           Oak Hill             5:38.00    5:41.56   1 
 32 # 2104 Jack Fahey            Pentucket Mi         5:37.10    5:46.45   1 
 33 # 2147 Matthew Murray        Rupert A. No         5:37.00    5:47.18   1 
 34 # 1689 Jack Mcelligott       Holliston-Ad         5:45.00    5:48.55   1 
 35 # 1607 Nick Brisson          Hampshire Re         5:45.00    5:49.57   1 
 36 # 1525 Wilbert Chau          Fowler Schoo         5:44.00    5:50.08   1 
 37 # 1669 Ryan Bausch           Holliston-Ad         5:45.00    5:51.48   1 
 38 # 2287 Zach Lyon             Triton Middl         5:40.00    5:51.87   1 
 39 # 1830 Carter Rauch          John Glenn M         5:37.00    5:52.49   1 
 40 # 1770 Camden Parker         Hopedale Jr/         5:42.00    5:53.17   1 
 41 # 2004 Brandon Douglas       O'Bryant Sch         5:36.75    5:55.46   1 
 42 # 1942 Copper O'Neil         Millbury JH          5:42.30    5:56.11   1 
 43 # 1730 Matthew Donahue       Holy Name Ca         5:42.00    6:51.18   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 14.47  6/2/2018    Josh Mateo, Millbury                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2033 Declan Leclair        Overlook Mid           15.10      15.38q  9 
  2 # 1438 Jacob Kalgren         Ayer Shirley           19.60      16.21q  9 
  3 # 1566 Timofey Tylik         Gibbons Midd           17.00      16.37q  4 
  4 # 1716 Drew Mcstay           Holten Richm           16.50      16.67q  6 
  5 # 2259 Liam Morrison         The Bromfiel           17.10      16.74q  3 
  6 # 2093 Alexander Bishop      Pentucket Mi           16.70      16.97q  5 
  7 # 2100 Kaiden Currie         Pentucket Mi           17.40      17.21q  1 
  8 # 1699 Lev Spiro             Holliston-Ad           16.40      17.35q  8 
  9 # 1797 Thomas O'Connell      Ipswich Midd           17.83      17.52   3 
 10 # 1677 Owen Giordano         Holliston-Ad           17.40      18.25   1 
 11 # 2148 Ben Perron            Rupert A. No           18.00      18.38   4 
 12 # 2031 Nick Kuehl            Overlook Mid           18.10      18.46   8 
 13 # 2289 Shea Mclaughlin       Triton Middl           18.24      18.52   7 
 14 # 1428 Hunter Miegs          Ashland Midd           18.09      18.65   7 
 15 # 2042 Henry Telicki         Overlook Mid           18.70      18.73   1 
 16 # 1515 Joshua Nardey         Fitchburg Lo           18.50      18.78   4 
 17 # 2376 Jake Ashman           Wilson Middl           18.20      18.79   9 
 18 # 2374 Matthew Acquah        Wilson Middl           17.30      18.84   2 
 19 # 2167 Alejandro Ortega      Saugus Middl           18.21      18.93   8 
 20 # 1571 Cam Barlow            Groton Dunst           18.70      19.10   3 
 21 # 1664 Ousman Touray         Hartnett Mid           18.59      19.19   2 
 22 # 1488 Luke Lisciandra       Blake Middle           18.00      19.20   5 
 23 # 1914 Charlie Ross          Medway Middl           18.08      19.30   6 
 24 # 1558 Tyler Monaghan        Gibbons Midd           19.10      19.33   6 
 25 # 1920 Charlie Aymie         Melican Midd           19.50      19.41   6 
 26 # 1867 Tristan Dance         Lunenburg Mi           16.40      19.62   7 
 27 # 1673 Jameson Dimodica      Holliston-Ad           18.30      19.68   6 
 28 # 1869 Zach Dunlap           Lunenburg Mi           19.90      19.90   6 
 29 # 1777 James Maccarthy       Hopkinton Mi           18.70      19.92   2 
 30 # 1626 Thomas Costello       Hanover Midd           19.10      19.94   7 
 31 # 1653 Max Golden            Hartnett Mid           19.60      20.10   8 
 32 # 1774 John Carlson          Hopkinton Mi           19.00      20.11   6 
 33 # 2155 Tommy Cameron         Saugus Middl           18.44      20.16   5 
 34 # 1617 Tyler Hetu            Hampshire Re           20.00      20.27   1 
 35 # 1720 Tobin Nolan           Holten Richm           19.30      20.28   2 
 36 # 2088 Cameron Voelkel       Pembroke Com           17.50      20.35   2 
 37 # 2073 Parker Hackett        Pembroke Com           18.70      20.36   1 
 38 # 1928 Aiden Mccue           Melican Midd           19.90      20.39   4 
 39 # 1982 Ceasar Israel         Oak Hill               19.20      20.40   5 
 40 # 1516 Damien Perez          Fitchburg Lo           19.08      20.46   8 
 41 # 2380 Nathan Dede           Wilson Middl           18.10      20.48   9 
 42 # 2245 Seth Jalbert          Tenney Middl           19.90      20.77   7  20.763
 43 # 2087 Ryan Ventura          Pembroke Com           19.50      20.77   7  20.767
 44 # 2189 Jesse Ierardi         Silver Lake            19.20      20.80   4 
 45 # 1537 Richard Butler        Gardner Midd           20.00      20.90   2 
 46 # 2411 Sebastian Febbril     Fitchburg Me                      20.94   8 
 47 # 1431 Robbie Rudisill       Ashland Midd           18.53      21.04   3 
 48 # 1489 Max Masters           Blake Middle           19.00      21.11   8 
 49 # 1662 Gavin Shunney         Hartnett Mid           19.60      21.23   9 
 50 # 1491 Max O'Brien           Blake Middle           19.00      21.37   9 
 51 # 2177 Michael Beauchesn     Silver Lake            19.30      21.45   1 
 52 # 1510 Elliot Bean           Fitchburg Lo           19.05      21.48   9 
 53 # 2410 Nick Whitlock         Whitin                            21.62   9 
 54 # 1591 Ethan Mcdonald        Groton Dunst           19.00      21.71   7 
 55 # 1903 Zachary Davis         Medway Middl           19.43      21.75   2 
 56 # 1977 Alex Friedman         Oak Hill               19.95      21.90   3 
 57 # 1443 Reese Connors         Bigelow Midd           19.29      21.91   3 
 58 # 2192 Richard Mcneil        Silver Lake            19.50      22.03   5 
 59 # 2020 Nikolas Taormina      O'Maley Midd           19.90      22.34   5 
 60 # 2017 Bryce Rochford        O'Maley Midd           20.00      25.18   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.47  6/2/2018    Josh Mateo, Millbury                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2033 Declan Leclair        Overlook Mid           15.38      15.41   10   
  2 # 1438 Jacob Kalgren         Ayer Shirley           16.21      15.97    8   
  3 # 1699 Lev Spiro             Holliston-Ad           17.35      16.13    6   
  4 # 1566 Timofey Tylik         Gibbons Midd           16.37      16.38    5   
  5 # 2259 Liam Morrison         The Bromfiel           16.74      16.65    4   
  6 # 2093 Alexander Bishop      Pentucket Mi           16.97      16.90    3   
  7 # 1716 Drew Mcstay           Holten Richm           16.67      16.99    2   
  8 # 2100 Kaiden Currie         Pentucket Mi           17.21      17.46    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.27  6/9/2012    FA Day MS, FA Day MS                        
                       M Wood, N Roldan, M Hernandez, J Prior            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holliston-Adams                                     50.10      49.07#  3  10   
     1) #1678 Joe Hill                  2) #1699 Lev Spiro                
     3) #1676 Nathan Giordano           4) #1692 Sarunas Montvila         
     5) #1679 Liam Jordan               6) #1677 Owen Giordano            
  2 Up Academy Boston                                              50.47   1   8   
     1) #2327 Aren Williams             2) #2321 David Afogho             
     3) #2326 Desmond Ugoji             4) #2323 Devon Kennedy            
  3 Wilson Middle School                                50.70      51.15   3   6   
     1) #2396 Andrew Waldron            2) #2392 Anthony Ravenell         
     3) #2379 Brycen Compton            4) #2400 Kyle Yee                 
     5) #2377 Tyler Balderson           6)                                
  4 Pentucket Middle School                                        51.28   1   5   
     1) #2114 Jackson Rich              2) #2116 Jason Sciacca            
     3) #2102 Kade Dennis               4) #2113 Will Pessina             
  5 Saugus Middle School                                           51.67   1   4   
     1) #2175 Benjamin Tapia-Gately     2) #2176 Dominic Wadland          
     3) #2161 Isaiah Garcia             4) #2156 Peter Chim               
  6 Parker Charter                                                 51.75   2   3   
     1) #2047 Brandon Ciccolini         2) #2064 Danny Underdown          
     3) #2057 Shane Meehan              4) #2058 Theo Puterbaugh          
  7 Triton Middle School                                51.94      51.86   3   2   
     1) #2305 Colin Webber              2) #2281 Griffin Dupuis           
     3) #2276 Parker Burns              4) #2290 Victor Mejias            
  8 Blake Middle Medfield                                          51.98   1   1   
     1) #1484 Andrew Ladd               2) #1474 Brett Driscoll           
     3) #1487 Kaisei Linehan            4) #1494 Noah Taub-Perrotta       
     5) #1497 Ryan Wirtz                6)                                
  9 Oak Hill                                            52.85      52.31   3 
     1) #1980 Ben Goldblatt             2) #2000 David Zhang              
     3) #1987 Russell Lee               4) #1979 Thomas Ge                
 10 Hoosac Valley Middle School                                    52.93   2 
     1) #1750 Griffin Mucci             2) #1749 Max Morin                
     3) #1752 Michael Prendergast       4) #1745 Tyler Little             
 11 Ipswich Middle School                                          52.97   1 
     1) #1795 Brian Milano              2) #1788 Colin Hansen             
     3) #1800 Ethan Uzdarwin            4) #1797 Thomas O'Connell         
     5) #1783 Jack Bone                 6) #1794 Ryan Meaney              
 12 Hampshire Regional                                  54.20      53.47   3 
     1) #1620 Ben Pierce                2) #1610 Jesse Connors            
     3) #1616 Nate Godden               4) #1609 Owen Connor              
     5) #1617 Tyler Hetu                6)                                
 13 Gibbons Middle School                                          54.53   2 
     1) #1568 Ben Verheijen             2) #1554 Drew Gray                
     3) #1556 Rithvik Konda             4) #1557 Vedant Kotnis            
 14 Weston Middle School                                           54.60   1 
     1) #2342 Caleb Graupera            2) #2349 Michael Pastrone         
     3) #2336 Nathan Burnett            4) #2338 Nelson Fang              
     5) #2355 Owen Wang                 6) #2343 Chase Hinton             
 15 Trottier Middle School                                         54.99   1 
     1) #2311 Alex Guerra               2) #2315 Cole Walter              
     3) #2312 Jeh Mody                  4) #2314 Zachary Strauss          
 16 John Glenn Middle School                            54.00      55.45   3 
     1) #1813 Aidan Hwang               2) #1802 Ansh Aggarwal            
     3) #1842 Chris Woo                 4) #1841 Luke Wilson              
 17 Groton Dunstable Regional                           50.30      55.81   3 
     1) #1579 Andrew Davis              2) #1571 Cam Barlow               
     3) #1601 Casey Trimper             4) #1576 Jackson Burmeistyer      
     5) #1591 Ethan Mcdonald            6) #1570 Jack Abraham             
 18 O'Maley Middle School                                          56.09   1 
     1) #2019 Brady Sullivan            2) #2016 David O' Brien           
     3) #2006 Ian Bush                  4) #2005 Sam Ashwell              
     5) #2020 Nikolas Taormina          6)                                
 19 Gardner Middle School                               56.60      56.88   2 
     1) #1540 Beau Goguen               2) #1539 Massimo Divito           
     3) #1538 Matthew Diaz              4) #1545 Ryan Mazza               
     5) #1544 Andrew Lucier             6) #1547 Gerald Ochavez           
 20 Melican Middle School                               57.50      57.30   2 
     1) #1928 Aiden Mccue               2) #1925 Dev Khanna               
     3) #1930 Gavin Moran               4) #1927 Joe Lamburn              
 21 Bigelow Middle School                                          57.66   2 
     1) #1447 David Estibil             2) #1446 Kerem Eroglu             
     3) #1467 Theo Tesler               4) #1452 Tyler Haughton           
     5) #1443 Reese Connors             6)                                
 22 Millbury JH                                         56.60      57.76   3 
     1) #1942 Copper O'Neil             2) #1937 Jemil Jalloh             
     3) #1933 Troy Cami                 4) #1935 William Hughes           
 23 Lunenburg Middle School                                        57.78   2 
     1) #1889 Brady Spiedel             2) #1871 Karl Farynaz             
     3) #1869 Zach Dunlap               4) #1878 Hunter Matson            
     5) #1881 Kamil Ouro-Sama           6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:48.83  6/8/2013    RJ Grey, RJ Grey                          
                         C Miles, T Peduto, J Maddox, L Murray             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stony Brook Middle School                         4:04.00    3:58.27   2  10   
     1) #2226 Asa Geller                2) #2223 Austin DeSisto           
     3) #2222 Jonas Crocker             4) #2216 Ryan Bellemore           
  2 Bigelow Middle School                                        4:07.34   1   8   
     1) #1454 Alexander Hrycyszyn       2) #1450 Harrison Georgiadis      
     3) #1445 Jack Dzialo               4) #1442 Pol Casajuana            
     5) #1468 Tyler Tubman              6)                                
  3 Triton Middle School                              4:07.24    4:10.20   2   6   
     1) #2293 Brian Nichols             2) #2288 Duncan Macdonald         
     3) #2298 John Prendergast          4) #2276 Parker Burns             
  4 Weston Middle School                                         4:12.15   1   5   
     1) #2345 Darrel Johnson            2) #2356 Eric Wei                 
     3) #2338 Nelson Fang               4) #2355 Owen Wang                
     5) #2348 Theo Luu                  6) #2357 Albert Wu                
  5 Overlook Middle School                                       4:13.93   1   4   
     1) #2033 Declan Leclair            2) #2032 Kam Law                  
     3) #2028 Russ Hertel               4) #2034 Seth Loudon              
     5) #2042 Henry Telicki             6)                                
  6 Xaverian Brothers School                                     4:14.87   1   3   
     1) #2409 Arin Sidhu                2) #2401 Ryan Armstrong           
     3) #2407 Sean Regan                4) #2403 Will Budka               
     5) #2404 Eddie Doyle               6)                                
  7 Hopedale Jr/Sr HS                                            4:16.27   1   2   
     1) #1764 Benjamin DeBoer           2) #1770 Camden Parker            
     3) #1763 Kaden Crawford            4) #1768 Ryan Hayes               
     5) #1772 Ahaan Singh               6)                                
  8 Lunenburg Middle School                                      4:16.58   2   1   
     1) #1885 Chris Roy                 2) #1872 Nicholas Fortier         
     3) #1865 Nick Coronel              4) #1877 Zach MacClure            
     5) #1889 Brady Spiedel             6)                                
  9 Groton Dunstable Regional                         4:16.00    4:19.80   2 
     1) #1582 Adam Feiring              2) #1606 Anoushk Yadav            
     3) #1575 Connor Buchman            4) #1600 Toby Strauss             
     5) #1602 Murphy Trimper            6) #1597 Rhein Setlzer            
 10 Pentucket Middle School                                      4:23.06   1 
     1) #2112 Adam Newman               2) #2104 Jack Fahey               
     3) #2111 Jackson Neumann           4) #2108 Yanni Kakouris           
 11 John Glenn Middle School                          4:15.00    4:23.58   2 
     1) #1805 Aashutosh Budhathoki      2) #1823 Luca Melfi               
     3) #1825 Lucas Morvillo            4) #1828 Tomas Ou                 
 12 Holliston-Adams                                   4:25.90    4:25.47   2 
     1) #1700 Alex Suhajda              2) #1674 Brendan Fitzpatrick      
     3) #1672 Michael Derubeis          4) #1688 Stephen Majkut           
     5) #1693 Rowan O'Brien             6)                                
 13 Gardner Middle School                             4:54.00    4:41.98   2 
     1) #1544 Andrew Lucier             2) #1542 Berthanson Jean-Jacques  
     3) #1541 Corral Jaime              4) #1543 Noah Johnson             
     5) #1548 Ricardo Ruiz              6) #1537 Richard Butler           
 14 Blake Middle Medfield                                        4:42.01   1 
     1) #1486 Brandon Lindgren          2) #1481 Jack Iovino              
     3) #1483 Jake Koterba              4) #1495 James Tyer               
     5) #1476 Sam Flamond               6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:19.96  6/8/2013    Thurston MS, Thurston MS                  
                         J Driscoll, J Antonucci, W McDonnell, S Murphy    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker Charter                                               9:43.84   10   
     1) #2053 Caleb Hatlevig            2) #2062 Carl Soderman            
     3) #2051 Max Decker                4) #2045 Salem Brownson           
  2 Triton Middle School                              9:32.24   10:01.12    8   
     1) #2293 Brian Nichols             2) #2288 Duncan Macdonald         
     3) #2306 Griffin White             4) #2295 Sam O'Shea               
  3 John Glenn Middle School                                    10:23.38    6   
     1) #1821 Aidan Mccarthy            2) #1830 Carter Rauch             
     3) #1810 Jonny Garraway            4) #1811 Josh Garraway            
  4 Lunenburg Middle School                                     10:49.25    5   
     1) #1864 Aiden Contier             2) #1880 Bodie Orni               
     3) #1886 Dillon Ryan               4) #1868 Vinny Dellasanta         
     5) #1878 Hunter Matson             6)                                
  5 Hampshire Regional                               11:15.00   10:51.02    4   
     1) #1618 Aiden Miklasiewicz        2) #1607 Nick Brisson             
     3) #1612 Nick Elias-Gillette       4) #1608 Tim Cahill               
  6 Murdock                                                     10:57.91    3   
     1) #1969 Gavin Zabik               2) #1965 Jackson Skawinski        
     3) #1962 Jason Ingman              4) #1963 Nickalas Laplaca         
  7 Holliston-Adams                                  10:53.00   11:04.62    2   
     1) #1670 Ben Bulmer                2) #1689 Jack Mcelligott          
     3) #1690 Mikey Mcgovern            4) #1671 Owen Bulmer              
     5) #1669 Ryan Bausch               6)                                
  8 Bigelow Middle School                                       11:09.34    1   
     1) #1448 Elijah Galdston           2) #1458 Maxwell Lu               
     3) #1467 Theo Tesler               4) #1449 Zach Galdston            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-10  5/23/2015   Greg Lawson, Millbury                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1611 Josh Denoronha        Hampshire Re         5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 1759 Kadan Tatro           Hoosac Valle         5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 2226 Asa Geller            Stony Brook          5-06.00    5-02.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1716 Drew Mcstay           Holten Richm         5-04.00    5-00.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    P    O  XXX 
  5 # 2093 Alexander Bishop      Pentucket Mi         5-06.00   J5-00.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 2028 Russ Hertel           Overlook Mid         5-00.00    4-10.00    2.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 2232 Caleb Mcquinn         Stony Brook          5-02.00    4-10.00    2.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 2065 Finn Willis           Parker Chart         4-10.00   J4-10.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 # 1867 Tristan Dance         Lunenburg Mi         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 # 2015 Max Littman           O'Maley Midd         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 1775 Owen Fitzpatrick      Hopkinton Mi         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO 
 12 # 2114 Jackson Rich          Pentucket Mi         4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 12 # 1920 Charlie Aymie         Melican Midd         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 14 # 1832 Rayhan Semy           John Glenn M         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 14 # 1576 Jackson Burmeisty     Groton Dunst         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 16 # 1585 David Hawgood         Groton Dunst         4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 # 1805 Aashutosh Budhath     John Glenn M         4-11.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 # 1973 Dylan Curran          Oak Hill             4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2259 Liam Morrison         The Bromfiel         4-10.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1726 Zachary Zoladz        Holten Richm         4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-05.50  6/7/2014    Sam Koss, Lawrence                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1560 Alan Nguyen           Gibbons Midd        17-08.50   18-02.00   3  10   
  2 # 1692 Sarunas Montvila      Holliston-Ad        17-05.00   17-02.00   3   8   
  3 # 2122 Gardy Augustin        Randolph Com        18-00.00   17-00.25   3   6   
  4 # 2255 Colin Harte           The Bromfiel        16-04.00   16-08.75   3   5   
  5 # 2219 Owen Boden            Stony Brook         16-08.00   16-08.50   3   4   
  6 # 1777 James Maccarthy       Hopkinton Mi        14-06.00   16-06.50   1   3   
  7 # 1566 Timofey Tylik         Gibbons Midd        15-00.00   16-06.00   2   2   
  8 # 1494 Noah Taub-Perrott     Blake Middle        18-03.00   16-04.50   3   1   
  9 # 2100 Kaiden Currie         Pentucket Mi        17-03.00   16-00.50   3 
 10 # 1838 Andrew Tram           John Glenn M        15-09.00   15-11.50   2 
 11 # 2156 Peter Chim            Saugus Middl        16-09.00   15-07.50   3 
 12 # 1491 Max O'Brien           Blake Middle        15-08.00   15-07.00   2 
 13 # 1509 Stephen Bate          Fitchburg Lo        16-07.00   15-04.50   3 
 14 # 1773 Neil Abraham          Hopkinton Mi        14-06.50   15-03.25   1 
 14 # 1890 Seth Tardie           Lunenburg Mi        15-02.00   15-03.25   2 
 16 # 1423 Michael Long          Ashland Midd        16-04.00   15-02.50   3 
 17 # 1463 Jason Shapiro         Bigelow Midd        14-08.00   15-02.25   1 
 18 # 1631 Marvin Felix          Hanover Midd        17-09.00   15-02.00   3 
 19 # 2130 Omari Rodrigues       Randolph Com        15-00.00   15-01.25   2 
 20 # 2392 Anthony Ravenell      Wilson Middl        16-05.00   14-11.50   3 
 21 # 2161 Isaiah Garcia         Saugus Middl        17-05.00   14-06.50   3 
 22 # 2111 Jackson Neumann       Pentucket Mi        14-10.00   14-03.25   2 
 23 # 1518 Elijah Jeffries       Fitchburg Me        16-07.00   14-02.50   3 
 24 # 1852 Tyler Castilo         Littleton Mi        15-02.50   14-00.50   2 
 24 # 1569 Eli Wawersik          Gibbons Midd        14-08.00   14-00.50   1 
 26 # 1637 Benjamin Lines        Hanover Midd        16-00.00   14-00.25   2 
 27 # 1931 Matt Pianka           Melican Midd        14-08.00   13-11.00   1 
 28 # 2001 Robby Zhang           Oak Hill            14-08.00   13-09.25   1 
 29 # 2013 Cooper Hedges         O'Maley Midd        14-06.00   13-06.00   1 
 30 # 1510 Elliot Bean           Fitchburg Lo        14-07.00   13-04.50   1 
 31 # 2244 Patrick Demers        Tenney Middl        14-10.00   13-03.50   2 
 32 # 1515 Joshua Nardey         Fitchburg Lo        14-07.00   13-01.00   1 
 33 # 2203 Liam Goodlett         Sizer School        14-09.00   13-00.00   1 
 34 # 1726 Zachary Zoladz        Holten Richm        15-02.00   12-04.50   2 
 35 # 2017 Bryce Rochford        O'Maley Midd        14-06.00   12-04.00   1 
 36 # 1715 Julian Marrero        Holten Richm        15-06.00   12-03.50   2 
 37 # 2189 Jesse Ierardi         Silver Lake         14-10.00   11-08.75   1 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46-08  6/4/2016    Cam Connell, Robert Adams                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2408 Alexander Saunder     Xaverian Bro        40-04.50   40-10.75   4  10   
  2 # 1815 Freeman Kyne          John Glenn M        39-08.00   39-07.75   4   8   
  3 # 1972 Zezo Beshir           Oak Hill            31-10.00   37-02.50   3   6   
  4 # 1921 Adam Beckman          Melican Midd        32-02.00   36-07.00   3   5   
  5 # 1408 Jeffrey Buckley-L     Abington Mid        37-05.00   36-01.50   4   4   
  6 # 2308 Ashton Wonson         Triton Middl        36-00.00   35-07.25   4   3   
  7 # 1659 Colin Nickerson       Hartnett Mid        34-06.00   35-02.75   4   2   
  8 # 1801 Will Wertz            Ipswich Midd        33-11.00   34-07.50   4   1   
  9 # 1983 Cinciere Israel       Oak Hill            33-05.00   34-03.50   4 
 10 # 1499 Shawn Czado           Blanchard Mi        35-03.00   33-11.75   4 
 11 # 2221 Ivan Cripanuk         Stony Brook         32-06.00   33-06.75   3 
 12 # 1993 Hayden Perry-Prun     Oak Hill            34-06.00   33-00.50   4 
 13 # 1567 Justin Tzeng          Gibbons Midd        31-08.00   32-11.00   3 
 14 # 1939 Degan Lareau          Millbury JH         29-06.00   32-02.75   2 
 15 # 2135 Liam Casco            Rupert A. No        35-00.00   32-00.50   4 
 16 # 2190 Eric Martin           Silver Lake         31-06.00   31-08.00   3 
 17 # 1809 Sam Dinitto           John Glenn M        35-05.00   31-07.25   4 
 18 # 2387 Jared Marcus          Wilson Middl        33-04.00   31-05.00   4 
 19 # 2405 Andrew Dufault        Xaverian Bro        28-00.00   31-03.25   1 
 20 # 1634 Ronan Kearney         Hanover Midd        30-05.00   31-02.50   3 
 20 # 2172 Johnathan Rezende     Saugus Middl        35-01.00   31-02.50   4 
 22 # 2230 Jayden Lin            Stony Brook         33-02.00   31-02.25   4 
 23 # 1583 Diego Garcia          Groton Dunst        30-02.00   30-01.50   3 
 24 # 1582 Adam Feiring          Groton Dunst        30-01.50   29-06.75   3 
 25 # 1694 Brendon Park          Holliston-Ad        29-07.00   29-05.00   2 
 26 # 1812 Allen Huang           John Glenn M        30-07.00   29-02.50   3 
 27 # 1849 Ben Weisman           Kennedy Midd        31-11.00   28-11.50   3 
 28 # 2406 Warren Gillis         Xaverian Bro        29-06.25   28-10.50   2 
 29 # 1563 Guray Salim           Gibbons Midd        31-03.00   28-08.50   3 
 30 # 2314 Zachary Strauss       Trottier Mid        33-00.00   28-05.50   4 
 31 # 2082 Zachary Stokinger     Pembroke Com        29-00.00   27-11.00   2 
 31 # 2311 Alex Guerra           Trottier Mid        32-08.00   27-11.00   3 
 33 # 1748 Matt Melito           Hoosac Valle        29-06.00   27-08.75   2 
 34 # 1910 Kevin Maley           Medway Middl        28-09.00   27-08.25   2 
 35 # 1628 Jacob Ellis           Hanover Midd        33-00.00   27-01.00   3 
 36 # 2241 Mason Marococo        Talbot Middl        28-05.00   26-11.50   1 
 37 # 2384 William Kelly         Wilson Middl        29-10.00   26-10.50   3 
 38 # 2253 Curtis DiNapoli       The Bromfiel        28-04.50   26-09.50   1 
 39 # 1785 Nick Elward           Ipswich Midd        29-08.00   26-07.25   2 
 40 # 1543 Noah Johnson          Gardner Midd        29-03.00   25-11.50   2 
 41 # 1871 Karl Farynaz          Lunenburg Mi        28-00.00   25-10.00   1 
 42 # 1751 Nick Pompi            Hoosac Valle        29-06.00   25-06.75   2 
 43 # 2049 Ethan Dangel          Parker Chart        28-11.00   24-06.50   2 
 44 # 1686 Ryan Lukowiak         Holliston-Ad        28-01.00   24-04.75   1 
 45 # 1632 Matthew Fortuna       Hanover Midd        28-06.00   24-02.50   1 
 46 # 1614 Desmond Galpin        Hampshire Re        28-00.00   22-10.00   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 137-07  6/4/2016    Sean Keast, Robert Adams                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1939 Degan Lareau          Millbury JH            88-05     102-08   3  10   
  2 # 1993 Hayden Perry-Prun     Oak Hill               85-00     101-11   3   8   
  3 # 2408 Alexander Saunder     Xaverian Bro          100-11      97-04   3   6   
  4 # 2027 Cooper Hall           Overlook Mid           93-09     J97-04   3   5   
  5 # 1723 Aidan Smith           Holten Richm           84-09      95-03   2   4   
  6 # 2406 Warren Gillis         Xaverian Bro           90-06      95-02   3   3   
  7 # 1972 Zezo Beshir           Oak Hill               78-00      93-06   2   2   
  8 # 2049 Ethan Dangel          Parker Chart           85-00      91-00   3   1   
  9 # 2308 Ashton Wonson         Triton Middl          109-05      90-06   3 
 10 # 1748 Matt Melito           Hoosac Valle           72-09      89-00   1 
 11 # 2199 Boyd Wechter          Silver Lake            87-07      87-05   3 
 12 # 2152 Caleb Berry           Sacred Heart           76-00      86-06   2 
 13 # 2079 Matthew Morris        Pembroke Com           71-00      84-02   1 
 14 # 1792 James Jewell          Ipswich Midd           94-11      83-10   3 
 15 # 1634 Ronan Kearney         Hanover Midd           84-02      82-02   2 
 16 # 1707 David Butler          Holten Richm           77-10      81-03   2 
 17 # 1713 Reagan Little         Holten Richm           83-03      79-04   2 
 17 # 2113 Will Pessina          Pentucket Mi           81-08      79-04   2 
 19 # 1539 Massimo Divito        Gardner Midd           78-08      76-01   2 
 20 # 2284 Brady Killen          Triton Middl           73-04      74-07   1 
 21 # 1751 Nick Pompi            Hoosac Valle           82-06      74-06   2 
 22 # 2043 Aiden Yakuben         Overlook Mid           75-00      74-04   2 
 23 # 2405 Andrew Dufault        Xaverian Bro           79-09      73-06   2 
 24 # 1785 Nick Elward           Ipswich Midd           88-06      70-05   3 
 25 # 1959 Benjamin Digman       Murdock                76-09      66-07   2 
 26 # 2172 Johnathan Rezende     Saugus Middl        84-09.50      66-04   3 
 27 # 2006 Ian Bush              O'Maley Midd           68-00      64-10   1 
 28 # 1809 Sam Dinitto           John Glenn M           75-00      64-03   2 
 29 # 1583 Diego Garcia          Groton Dunst           72-09      61-08   1 
 30 # 1802 Ansh Aggarwal         John Glenn M           70-00      61-04   1 
 31 # 1659 Colin Nickerson       Hartnett Mid          102-02      60-10   3 
 32 # 1812 Allen Huang           John Glenn M           72-00      60-09   1 
 33 # 1448 Elijah Galdston       Bigelow Midd           68-02      60-06   1 
 34 # 1745 Tyler Little          Hoosac Valle           70-08      57-10   1 
 35 # 1612 Nick Elias-Gillet     Hampshire Re           68-02      57-08   1 
 36 # 1614 Desmond Galpin        Hampshire Re           71-00      55-09   1 
 37 # 1410 Tyler Carini          Abington Mid           69-00      53-03   1 
 38 # 1866 Michael Daly          Lunenburg Mi           68-00      53-02   1 
 -- # 2058 Theo Puterbaugh       Parker Chart          130-00       FOUL   3 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 141-01  6/8/2013    James Bruce, Diamond MS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2402 Timothy Bobroff       Xaverian Bro           98-07     118-01   4  10   
  2 # 2301 Tony Sforza           Triton Middl           95-05     107-00   4   8   
  3 # 2313 Lukas Singh           Trottier Mid          121-00     106-00   4   6   
  4 # 2152 Caleb Berry           Sacred Heart           99-01     104-08   4   5   
  5 # 1641 Scott Theriault       Hanover Midd           97-00     103-07   4   4   
  6 # 1664 Ousman Touray         Hartnett Mid          104-02     102-03   4   3   
  7 # 1892 Josh Thompson         Lunenburg Mi           77-00      98-04   3   2   
  8 # 1792 James Jewell          Ipswich Midd           86-10      97-07   3   1   
  9 # 2066 Vincent Barone        Pembroke Com          100-00      96-00   4 
 10 # 1906 Graham Hallman        Medway Middl           81-11      94-02   3 
 11 # 2045 Salem Brownson        Parker Chart          100-08      90-03   4 
 12 # 1701 Ethan Umlauf          Holliston-Ad           97-05      90-01   4 
 13 # 1825 Lucas Morvillo        John Glenn M           76-00      89-11   2 
 14 # 1636 Owen Kennedy          Hanover Midd          105-00      89-10   4 
 15 # 1884 Donovan Raferzede     Lunenburg Mi           83-00      87-09   3 
 16 # 2074 Matthew Harvey        Pembroke Com           88-09      87-06   4 
 17 # 1947 Kody Kubacki          Millis Middl           76-00      87-03   2 
 18 # 1916 Reuben Simon          Medway Middl           78-06      86-03   3 
 19 # 2238 Ethan Cabral          Talbot Middl           72-06      85-06   1 
 20 # 1625 Dylan Clark           Hanover Midd           94-00      80-04   4 
 21 # 1754 David Scholz          Hoosac Valle           72-03      79-03   1 
 22 # 1803 Peter Benson          John Glenn M           75-00      76-11   2 
 23 # 1529 Evan Moore            Fowler Schoo           71-06      76-05   1 
 24 # 2296 John Parent           Triton Middl           77-02      72-03   3 
 25 # 2060 Tyler Rowan           Parker Chart           95-00      71-10   4 
 26 # 1917 Corey Vasko           Medway Middl           74-01      71-09   2 
 27 # 1646 Caden Boomhower       Hartnett Mid           70-06      71-02   1 
 28 # 2141 Wyatt Hastings        Rupert A. No           86-05      70-02   3 
 29 # 2137 Andrew Connolly       Rupert A. No           84-05      69-10   3 
 30 # 2177 Michael Beauchesn     Silver Lake            76-00      68-11   2 
 31 # 2297 Johnathan Porelle     Triton Middl           72-04      68-01   1 
 32 # 1668 Ben Bausch            Holliston-Ad           76-00      67-03   2 
 33 # 2269 Neondre Abreu De      Timony Middl           84-02      66-09   3 
 34 # 2198 Avery Wechter         Silver Lake            74-00      65-11   2 
 35 # 1455 Arvo Justice          Bigelow Midd           72-00      64-09   1 
 36 # 1761 Jesse Woolley         Hoosac Valle           70-06      64-04   1 
 37 # 1864 Aiden Contier         Lunenburg Mi           76-03      63-09   2 
 37 # 1702 James Wang            Holliston-Ad           74-05      63-09   2 
 39 # 1441 Mateo Ashton          Bigelow Midd           73-05      62-10   2 
 40 # 2364 Joshua Thompson       Whitin Inter           76-00      61-11   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holliston-Adams             55.50     2) Oak Hill                   54   
    3) Triton Middle School        52        4) John Glenn Middle School   37.50
    5) Blanchard Middle School     26        6) Burncoat Middle School     25   
    6) Pentucket Middle School     25        8) Holten Richmond Middle Sc  19   
    8) Overlook Middle School      19        8) Hoosac Valley Middle Scho  19   
   11) Wilson Middle School        16       11) Ipswich Middle School      16   
   13) Hopedale Jr/Sr HS           15       14) Stony Brook Middle School  14.50
   15) Weston Middle School        12       15) Abington Middle School     12   
   17) Holy Name Catholic Jr. Hig  11       18) Sizer School               10   
   18) Groton Dunstable Regional   10       18) Fitchburg Memorial Middle  10   
   18) Bigelow Middle School       10       22) Hanover Middle School       8   
   22) Ayer Shirley Regional        8       24) Rupert A. Nock Middle Sch   7   
   25) Lunenburg Middle School      6.50    26) Kennedy Middle School       6   
   26) Hampshire Regional           6       26) Fowler School               6   
   29) Pembroke Community Middle    5       29) Blake Middle Medfield       5   
   31) Parker Charter               4       32) The Bromfield School        3   
   32) Hartnett Middle School       3       34) Ashland Middle School       2   
   34) Morton Middle School         2       34) Up Academy Boston           2   
   34) Fitchburg Longsjo Middle     2       38) Millbury JH                 1   
   38) Silver Lake Middle School    1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Triton Middle School        50        2) Lunenburg Middle School    40   
    3) Holliston-Adams             37        4) John Glenn Middle School   34   
    5) Stony Brook Middle School   33.50     6) Xaverian Brothers School   32   
    7) Overlook Middle School      21.50     8) Bigelow Middle School      19   
    8) Parker Charter              19       10) Pentucket Middle School    18   
   10) Kennedy Middle School       18       12) Gibbons Middle School      17   
   13) Oak Hill                    16       14) Hampshire Regional         14   
   14) Hoosac Valley Middle Schoo  14       16) Up Academy Boston          12   
   17) Holten Richmond Middle Sch  11       18) Millbury JH                10   
   18) Randolph Community Middle   10       20) Wilson Middle School        9   
   20) The Bromfield School         9       22) Fitchburg Longsjo Middle    8   
   22) Hartnett Middle School       8       22) Ayer Shirley Regional       8   
   25) Saugus Middle School         7       26) Trottier Middle School      6   
   26) Blanchard Middle School      6       28) Sacred Heart                5   
   28) Weston Middle School         5       28) Gardner Middle School       5   
   28) Melican Middle School        5       28) Pembroke Community Middle   5   
   33) Abington Middle School       4       33) Hanover Middle School       4   
   33) Groton Dunstable Regional    4       33) Ipswich Middle School       4   
   37) Hopkinton Middle School      3       37) Littleton Middle School     3   
   37) Fowler School                3       37) Murdock                     3   
   37) Blake Middle Medfield        3       42) Hopedale Jr/Sr HS           2   
   43) Silver Lake Middle School    1