Central Mass. Middle School XC Invitational

                       Central Mass XC Invitational
               Leicester Middle School      October 29, 2018
                      Boys Div 2 Race  4:05 PM  2.5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 William Hood          489 Quabbin                  8    9:19  5:55 
    2    2 Zachary Boucher       481 Quabbin                  8    9:37  6:06 
    3    3 Colin Squier          370 Douglas                  7    9:43  6:10 
    4      Jason Fournier        425 Leicester                6    9:46  6:12 
    5    4 Christopher Pompei    745 St. Anna School          8    9:51  6:15 
    6    5 Garrett Bushey        361 Douglas                  6   10:00  6:21 
    7    6 Ashby Reinhold        337 Advanced Math & Science  8   10:09  6:27 
    8    7 David Nurmi           744 St. Anna School          8   10:09  6:27 
    9    8 Aiden Welch           501 Quabbin                  8   10:20  6:33 
   10    9 Trey Miville          496 Quabbin                  8   10:21  6:34 
   11   10 Brady Taylor          387 Dudley                   8   10:24  6:36 
   12   11 Kage Maguadog         732 Sizer School             8   10:28  6:39 
   13   12 Aj Ware               340 Advanced Math & Science  8   10:30  6:40 
   14   13 Jesse Matjevic        333 Advanced Math & Science  8   10:32  6:41 
   15   14 Drew Manson           330 Advanced Math & Science  8   10:33  6:42 
   16   15 Caden Roy             369 Douglas                  7   10:48  6:51 
   17   16 Conner Champagne      363 Douglas                  6   10:48  6:52 
   18   17 Chandler Boyd         372 Dudley                   8   10:51  6:53 
   19   18 Ryan Taylor           388 Dudley                   7   10:53  6:54 
   20   19 William Lambert       492 Quabbin                  8   10:53  6:55 
   21   20 William George        364 Douglas                  7   10:54  6:55 
   22   21 Gavin Daily           327 Advanced Math & Science  7   11:02  7:00 
   23   22 Alec Lavoie           365 Douglas                  6   11:04  7:02 
   24   23 Hunter Casey          484 Quabbin                  8   11:06  7:03 
   25   24 Casey Matjevic        334 Advanced Math & Science  7   11:10  7:05 
   26   25 Alex Warren           740 Sizer School             8   11:11  7:06 
   27   26 Braden Dezutter       328 Advanced Math & Science  7   11:15  7:08 
   28   27 Christopher Muldoon   734 Sizer School             7   11:18  7:11 
   29   28 Gordon Williams       502 Quabbin                  7   11:20  7:11 
   30      Gannon Lynch          493 Quabbin                  7   11:27  7:16 
   31      Gunner Beaulieu       323 Advanced Math & Science  6   11:28  7:17 
   32      Jack Prentiss         498 Quabbin                  7   11:39  7:23 
   33      Brian Parker          497 Quabbin                  7   11:39  7:24 
   34   29 Jon Vitkus            389 Dudley                   6   11:40  7:24 
   35   30 Brayden Fairbanks     742 St. Anna School          6   11:42  7:26 
   36   31 Aiden Lebouef         366 Douglas                  7   11:45  7:28 
   37   32 Denzel Sanchez        737 Sizer School             8   11:48  7:30 
   38      Jonah Rosenkrantz     368 Douglas                  7   11:55  7:34 
   39      Tucker Dawson         485 Quabbin                  7   11:55  7:34 
   40   33 Xayan Natal           735 Sizer School             8   11:58  7:36 
   41      Morgan Gabrenas       487 Quabbin                  8   11:59  7:36 
   42      Nolan Maxwell         335 Advanced Math & Science  6   12:06  7:41 
   43      Andrew McCabe         336 Advanced Math & Science  7   12:08  7:42 
   44      Dylan Zuckus          341 Advanced Math & Science  7   12:11  7:44 
   45      Christopher Eldridg   486 Quabbin                  8   12:12  7:44 
   46      William Bushey        362 Douglas                  6   12:13  7:45 
   47      Nathan Breur          483 Quabbin                  8   12:14  7:46 
   48      Claudio Santoro       500 Quabbin                  8   12:14  7:46 
   49   34 Jonathan Saad         385 Dudley                   8   12:18  7:49 
   50      Connor Stickney       371 Douglas                  8   12:34  7:59 
   51   35 Aidan Doherty         741 St. Anna School          6   12:44  8:05 
   52   36 Collin Moody          382 Dudley                   6   12:44  8:05 
   53      Astarekegn Barth      322 Advanced Math & Science  6   12:51  8:09 
   54   37 Joey Ryan             384 Dudley                   5   12:51  8:09 
   55      Brian Conley          374 Dudley                   8   12:51  8:09 
   56      Jagger Sanford        338 Advanced Math & Science  6   12:59  8:14 
   57   38 Ben Guercio           731 Sizer School             8   13:12  8:23 
   58      Charles McKinstry     495 Quabbin                  7   13:28  8:33 
   59      Grey Bourassa         482 Quabbin                  8   13:30  8:34 
   60      Edward Rose           427 Leicester                6   13:33  8:36 
   61      Landan Hadley         488 Quabbin                  7   13:34  8:37 
   62      Chris Boyd            373 Dudley                   6   13:42  8:42 
   63      Noah Keagle           490 Quabbin                  8   13:50  8:47 
   64      Desmond Laskowski     379 Dudley                   5   13:53  8:49 
   65   39 Koen McCullough Nez   733 Sizer School             7   14:03  8:55 
   66      Ian Susman            738 Sizer School             7   14:06  8:57 
   67      Jaden Pulou           367 Douglas                  6   14:18  9:04 
   68      Alexander Rivera      736 Sizer School             8   14:25  9:09 
   69      Emanuel Vega          739 Sizer School             7   14:26  9:10 
   70   40 Michael Nuamah        743 St. Anna School          8   14:27  9:10 
   71      James Martinez        332 Advanced Math & Science  6   14:30  9:12 
   72      Nathaniel Grant       378 Dudley                   5   14:45  9:21 
   73      Mathew Brummel        324 Advanced Math & Science  7   14:45  9:22 
   74      Matthew Amendola      727 Sizer School             8   15:02  9:32 
   75      Kaden Chaves          325 Advanced Math & Science  6   15:33  9:52 
   76      Joe Cooper            376 Dudley                   5   15:48 10:02 
   77      Fox Finlay            377 Dudley                   5   15:49 10:03 
   78      Douglas Dyer          729 Sizer School             8   16:18 10:20 
   79      Albert Luciano        380 Dudley                   8   17:48 11:18 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Quabbin                
            1    2    8    9   19  (23) (28) =    39
         William Hood, Zachary Boucher, Aiden Welch, Trey Miville, William
         Lambert, Hunter Casey, Gordon Williams
  2. Douglas                
            3    5   15   16   20  (22) (31) =    59
         Colin Squier, Garrett Bushey, Caden Roy, Conner Champagne, William
         George, Alec Lavoie, Aiden Lebouef
  3. Advanced Math & Science
            6   12   13   14   21  (24) (26) =    66
         Ashby Reinhold, Aj Ware, Jesse Matjevic, Drew Manson, Gavin Daily,
         Casey Matjevic, Braden Dezutter
  4. Dudley                 
           10   17   18   29   34  (36) (37) =   108
         Brady Taylor, Chandler Boyd, Ryan Taylor, Jon Vitkus, Jonathan Saad,
         Collin Moody, Joey Ryan
  5. St. Anna School        
            4    7   30   35   40            =   116
         Christopher Pompei, David Nurmi, Brayden Fairbanks, Aidan Doherty,
         Michael Nuamah
  6. Sizer School           
           11   25   27   32   33  (38) (39) =   128
         Kage Maguadog, Alex Warren, Christopher Muldoon, Denzel Sanchez, Xayan
         Natal, Ben Guercio, Koen McCullough Nez


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Quabbin                
             9:19    9:37   10:20   10:21   10:53 (  11:06) (  11:20) =   50:30
         William Hood, Zachary Boucher, Aiden Welch, Trey Miville, William
         Lambert, Hunter Casey, Gordon Williams
   2.  Douglas                
             9:43   10:00   10:48   10:48   10:54 (  11:04) (  11:45) =   52:13
         Colin Squier, Garrett Bushey, Caden Roy, Conner Champagne, William
         George, Alec Lavoie, Aiden Lebouef
   3.  Advanced Math & Science
            10:09   10:30   10:32   10:33   11:02 (  11:10) (  11:15) =   52:46
         Ashby Reinhold, Aj Ware, Jesse Matjevic, Drew Manson, Gavin Daily,
         Casey Matjevic, Braden Dezutter
   4.  Dudley                 
            10:24   10:51   10:53   11:40   12:18 (  12:44) (  12:51) =   56:06
         Brady Taylor, Chandler Boyd, Ryan Taylor, Jon Vitkus, Jonathan Saad,
         Collin Moody, Joey Ryan
   5.  Sizer School           
            10:28   11:11   11:18   11:48   11:58 (  13:12) (  14:03) =   56:43
         Kage Maguadog, Alex Warren, Christopher Muldoon, Denzel Sanchez, Xayan
         Natal, Ben Guercio, Koen McCullough Nez
   6.  St. Anna School        
             9:51   10:09   11:42   12:44   14:27 =   58:53
         Christopher Pompei, David Nurmi, Brayden Fairbanks, Aidan Doherty,
         Michael Nuamah


                       Central Mass XC Invitational
               Leicester Middle School      October 29, 2018
                     Girls Div 1 Race  4:25 PM  2.5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Carmen Luisi          109 Robert Adams             7    9:15  5:52 
    2    2 Maggie Kuchman        105 Robert Adams             6    9:43  6:10 
    3    3 Casey Wig             115 Robert Adams             8    9:46  6:12 
    4    4 Ella Bosselman        101 Robert Adams             8    9:47  6:13 
    5    5 Olivia Pickett        210 Mountview                8   10:06  6:25 
    6    6 Emery Mullen          142 Charlton                 8   10:07  6:25 
    7    7 Meghan Dowd           216 Oak Middle               7   10:17  6:32 
    8    8 Delaney Vallee        182 Gibbons                  7   10:28  6:39 
    9    9 Annabelle Shreve      191 Groton                   6   10:33  6:42 
   10   10 Catherine Daly        187 Groton                   7   10:39  6:46 
   11   11 Eliana Lothrop        188 Groton                   6   10:45  6:50 
   12   12 Georgia Brooks        185 Groton                   7   10:46  6:50 
   13   13 Lena Takahashi        211 Mountview                8   10:52  6:54 
   14   14 Mariana Rey           181 Gibbons                  7   10:54  6:55 
   15   15 Elisa Narain          209 Mountview                6   10:58  6:57 
   16   16 Mia Lussier           141 Charlton                 5   10:59  6:58 
   17   17 Camryn Rankin         112 Robert Adams             8   11:00  6:59 
   18   18 Candace Maple         189 Groton                   5   11:02  7:00 
   19   19 Annabelle Lynch       110 Robert Adams             6   11:12  7:06 
   20   20 Freya Webb            193 Groton                   7   11:16  7:09 
   21   21 Fiona Duke            136 Charlton                 6   11:17  7:10 
   22   22 Lillian Pergola       223 Oak Middle               7   11:20  7:12 
   23   23 Ava Bjorkman          229 Overlook                 7   11:22  7:13 
   24   24 Mira McLaren          176 Gibbons                  8   11:24  7:14 
   25   25 Karlee White          143 Charlton                 8   11:24  7:14 
   26   26 Sarah Kuchman         108 Robert Adams             6   11:26  7:16 
   27   27 Angelina Degon        134 Charlton                 6   11:28  7:17 
   28   28 Madison James         207 Mountview                8   11:32  7:20 
   29      Maeve Garvey          103 Robert Adams             8   11:33  7:20 
   30   29 Olivia Vitorino       270 Melican                  8   11:33  7:20 
   31   30 Erin Connor           205 Mountview                6   11:33  7:20 
   32   31 Sarah Edwardson       217 Oak Middle               7   11:33  7:20 
   33   32 Hannah Guerin         762 Oak Middle               8   11:33  7:20 
   34   33 Lara Ayala Borrero    213 Oak Middle               8   11:35  7:21 
   35   34 Kate Downing          283 Tantasqua                8   11:38  7:23 
   36   35 Meghan Jones          208 Mountview                7   11:38  7:23 
   37   36 Haley Courtney        282 Tantasqua                8   11:41  7:25 
   38   37 Emalyn Coe            204 Mountview                6   11:42  7:26 
   39      Charlotte Brisbois    203 Mountview                6   11:43  7:27 
   40   38 London Casavecchia    186 Groton                   7   11:44  7:27 
   41   39 Nalika Palayoor       178 Gibbons                  7   11:44  7:27 
   42   40 Sophie Boyd           173 Gibbons                  7   11:45  7:27 
   43   41 Julia Young           184 Gibbons                  7   11:45  7:28 
   44      Paige Kuchman         107 Robert Adams             6   11:48  7:29 
   45   42 Emily Boucher         214 Oak Middle               7   11:50  7:30 
   46      Sophie Israel         104 Robert Adams             6   11:51  7:31 
   47      Emily Hazen           206 Mountview                6   11:53  7:32 
   48      Lillian Engel         102 Robert Adams             7   11:53  7:33 
   49      Oforiwa Osei Poku     133 Burncoat                 8   11:58  7:36 
   50   43 Celia Nickerson       222 Oak Middle               7   11:59  7:36 
   51      Madison O'Connor      218 Oak Middle               8   12:00  7:37 
   52   44 Kate Ditullio         507 Melican                  7   12:00  7:37 
   53      Megan Haley           219 Oak Middle               8   12:01  7:38 
   54      Nancy Tian            226 Oak Middle               8   12:02  7:38 
   55      Michelle Velasquez    192 Groton                   8   12:03  7:39 
   56   45 Claire Godek          284 Tantasqua                8   12:05  7:41 
   57   46 Elizabeth Shaw        288 Tantasqua                7   12:09  7:43 
   58   47 Casey Cunnignham      232 Overlook                 7   12:12  7:45 
   59   48 Catherine Tekicki     246 Overlook                 8   12:14  7:46 
   60   49 Olivia Palubeckis     242 Overlook                 7   12:14  7:46 
   61      Mia Haynes            131 Burncoat                 8   12:17  7:48 
   62   50 Emily Hultgren        139 Charlton                 5   12:21  7:51 
   63   51 Lily Vaughn           183 Gibbons                  8   12:24  7:52 
   64   52 McKinley Chabot       230 Overlook                 7   12:25  7:53 
   65   53 Carly Donahue         135 Charlton                 6   12:29  7:56 
   66      Quinn Anderson        172 Gibbons                  7   12:29  7:56 
   67      Addyson Moore         177 Gibbons                  7   12:32  7:57 
   68      Bridget Hast          138 Charlton                 7   12:32  7:58 
   69      Katherine Newell      221 Oak Middle               7   12:33  7:58 
   70   54 Kelsie Wotton         290 Tantasqua                8   12:36  8:00 
   71   55 Eleanor Pitcher       286 Tantasqua                8   12:38  8:01 
   72      Julia Goretti         174 Gibbons                  8   12:38  8:01 
   73      Ella Talmanson        113 Robert Adams             6   12:39  8:02 
   74      Stephanie Hogan       175 Gibbons                  8   12:39  8:02 
   75      Emma Sanborn          225 Oak Middle               8   12:40  8:02 
   76      Dara Gadbois          137 Charlton                 8   12:41  8:03 
   77      Marie-Anna R. Das     179 Gibbons                  7   12:43  8:05 
   78      Sofia Ramirez-Greni   180 Gibbons                  8   12:44  8:05 
   79   56 Riley Vonhold         289 Tantasqua                8   12:44  8:05 
   80      Elizabeth Nelson      220 Oak Middle               7   12:44  8:05 
   81   57 Ashlynn Tata          245 Overlook                 6   12:46  8:06 
   82      Abigail Lombardi      140 Charlton                 8   12:50  8:09 
   83      Ashleigh Bouchard     281 Tantasqua                8   12:54  8:11 
   84   58 Isabel Wandless       247 Overlook                 7   12:54  8:11 
   85   59 Katia McMenemy        723 Melican                  8   12:56  8:13 
   86      Siri Ural             227 Oak Middle               7   12:57  8:13 
   87      Allison Courtemanch   215 Oak Middle               7   12:57  8:14 
   88      Callie Trachtenburg   212 Mountview                7   12:58  8:14 
   89      Abigail Salt          224 Oak Middle               8   12:59  8:15 
   90      Sara Curran           233 Overlook                 7   13:00  8:15 
   91      Meghan Heffernan      238 Overlook                 6   13:12  8:23 
   92      Annika Sallila        244 Overlook                 6   13:13  8:24 
   93   60 Audrey Helwig         268 Melican                  7   13:15  8:25 
   94   61 Ava Arcona            503 Melican                  7   13:16  8:25 
   95      Maya Miranda          285 Tantasqua                7   13:19  8:27 
   96      Grace Alden           279 Tantasqua                8   13:22  8:29 
   97      Jordan Patria         243 Overlook                 8   13:25  8:31 
   98      Mikayla Allain        228 Overlook                 7   13:25  8:31 
   99      Rileigh Cringan       231 Overlook                 7   13:43  8:43 
  100      Hannah Ferguson       236 Overlook                 6   13:54  8:49 
  101      Awurabena Anane       130 Burncoat                 8   14:07  8:58 
  102   62 Nithya Rajeshkanna    269 Melican                  7   14:11  9:00 
  103      Molly Bilodeau        280 Tantasqua                8   14:17  9:04 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Robert Adams           
            1    2    3    4   17  (19) (26) =    27
         Carmen Luisi, Maggie Kuchman, Casey Wig, Ella Bosselman, Camryn Rankin,
         Annabelle Lynch, Sarah Kuchman
  2. Groton                 
            9   10   11   12   18  (20) (38) =    60
         Annabelle Shreve, Catherine Daly, Eliana Lothrop, Georgia Brooks,
         Candace Maple, Freya Webb, London Casavecchia
  3. Mountview              
            5   13   15   28   30  (35) (37) =    91
         Olivia Pickett, Lena Takahashi, Elisa Narain, Madison James, Erin
         Connor, Meghan Jones, Emalyn Coe
  4. Charlton               
            6   16   21   25   27  (50) (53) =    95
         Emery Mullen, Mia Lussier, Fiona Duke, Karlee White, Angelina Degon,
         Emily Hultgren, Carly Donahue
  5. Gibbons                
            8   14   24   39   40  (41) (51) =   125
         Delaney Vallee, Mariana Rey, Mira McLaren, Nalika Palayoor, Sophie
         Boyd, Julia Young, Lily Vaughn
  6. Oak Middle             
            7   22   31   32   33  (42) (43) =   125
         Meghan Dowd, Lillian Pergola, Sarah Edwardson, Hannah Guerin, Lara
         Ayala Borrero, Emily Boucher, Celia Nickerson
  7. Tantasqua              
           34   36   45   46   54  (55) (56) =   215
         Kate Downing, Haley Courtney, Claire Godek, Elizabeth Shaw, Kelsie
         Wotton, Eleanor Pitcher, Riley Vonhold
  8. Overlook               
           23   47   48   49   52  (57) (58) =   219
         Ava Bjorkman, Casey Cunnignham, Catherine Tekicki, Olivia Palubeckis,
         McKinley Chabot, Ashlynn Tata, Isabel Wandless
  9. Melican                
           29   44   59   60   61  (62)      =   253
         Olivia Vitorino, Kate Ditullio, Katia McMenemy, Audrey Helwig, Ava
         Arcona, Nithya Rajeshkanna


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Robert Adams           
             9:15    9:43    9:46    9:47   11:00 (  11:12) (  11:26) =   49:31
         Carmen Luisi, Maggie Kuchman, Casey Wig, Ella Bosselman, Camryn Rankin,
         Annabelle Lynch, Sarah Kuchman
   2.  Groton                 
            10:33   10:39   10:45   10:46   11:02 (  11:16) (  11:44) =   53:45
         Annabelle Shreve, Catherine Daly, Eliana Lothrop, Georgia Brooks,
         Candace Maple, Freya Webb, London Casavecchia
   3.  Mountview              
            10:06   10:52   10:58   11:32   11:33 (  11:38) (  11:42) =   55:01
         Olivia Pickett, Lena Takahashi, Elisa Narain, Madison James, Erin
         Connor, Meghan Jones, Emalyn Coe
   4.  Charlton               
            10:07   10:59   11:17   11:24   11:28 (  12:21) (  12:29) =   55:15
         Emery Mullen, Mia Lussier, Fiona Duke, Karlee White, Angelina Degon,
         Emily Hultgren, Carly Donahue
   5.  Gibbons                
            10:28   10:54   11:24   11:44   11:45 (  11:45) (  12:24) =   56:15
         Delaney Vallee, Mariana Rey, Mira McLaren, Nalika Palayoor, Sophie
         Boyd, Julia Young, Lily Vaughn
   6.  Oak Middle             
            10:17   11:20   11:33   11:33   11:35 (  11:50) (  11:59) =   56:18
         Meghan Dowd, Lillian Pergola, Sarah Edwardson, Hannah Guerin, Lara
         Ayala Borrero, Emily Boucher, Celia Nickerson
   7.  Tantasqua              
            11:38   11:41   12:05   12:09   12:36 (  12:38) (  12:44) = 1:00:09
         Kate Downing, Haley Courtney, Claire Godek, Elizabeth Shaw, Kelsie
         Wotton, Eleanor Pitcher, Riley Vonhold
   8.  Overlook               
            11:22   12:12   12:14   12:14   12:25 (  12:46) (  12:54) = 1:00:27
         Ava Bjorkman, Casey Cunnignham, Catherine Tekicki, Olivia Palubeckis,
         McKinley Chabot, Ashlynn Tata, Isabel Wandless
   9.  Melican                
            11:33   12:00   12:56   13:15   13:16 (  14:11) = 1:03:00
         Olivia Vitorino, Kate Ditullio, Katia McMenemy, Audrey Helwig, Ava
         Arcona, Nithya Rajeshkanna


                       Central Mass XC Invitational
               Leicester Middle School      October 29, 2018
                      Boys Div 1 Race  4:45 PM  2.5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Adam Feiring          410 Groton Dunstable         7    9:25  5:59 
    2    2 Nathan Giordano       303 Robert Adams             8    9:26  5:59 
    3    3 Michael Lelacheur     400 Gibbons                  8    9:32  6:03 
    4    4 Toby Strauss          420 Groton Dunstable         8    9:33  6:04 
    5    5 Camden Foley          751 Tantasqua                7    9:36  6:06 
    6    6 Chris Kardos          509 Melican                  7    9:45  6:11 
    7    7 Naoto Terajima        436 Mountview                8    9:46  6:12 
    8    8 Luke Trask            725 Melican                  8    9:48  6:14 
    9    9 Colby Gouldrup        461 Overlook                 8    9:49  6:14 
   10   10 Ayush Kataria         398 Gibbons                  7   10:03  6:23 
   11   11 Rowan O'Brien         312 Robert Adams             7   10:03  6:23 
   12   12 Andrew Trudel         360 Charlton                 8   10:04  6:23 
   13   13 Rafael Knapp          718 Melican                  8   10:04  6:23 
   14   14 Keiran Percival       418 Groton Dunstable         7   10:04  6:24 
   15   15 Johnny Meschisen      724 Melican                  7   10:05  6:24 
   16   16 Declan Leclair        468 Overlook                 8   10:06  6:24 
   17   17 Jack McElligott       310 Robert Adams             6   10:06  6:25 
   18   18 Mikey McGovern        311 Robert Adams             6   10:06  6:25 
   19   19 Chase Orciuch         449 Oak Middle               8   10:10  6:27 
   20   20 Kamden Law            466 Overlook                 8   10:12  6:28 
   21   21 Tyler Powell          756 Tantasqua                8   10:13  6:29 
   22   22 Avery Mitchem         754 Tantasqua                7   10:18  6:32 
   23   23 Casey Trimper         423 Groton Dunstable         8   10:18  6:32 
   24   24 Owen Bulmer           296 Robert Adams             8   10:19  6:33 
   25   25 Deyne Raptis          435 Mountview                8   10:20  6:33 
   26   26 Stephen Majkut        308 Robert Adams             8   10:21  6:34 
   27   27 Alexander Kaneko      446 Oak Middle               7   10:23  6:36 
   28   28 Ryan Bausch           295 Robert Adams             8   10:24  6:36 
   29   29 Zachary Metzger       417 Groton Dunstable         7   10:25  6:37 
   30   30 Tyler Monaghan        402 Gibbons                  7   10:26  6:37 
   31   31 Andrew Davis          409 Groton Dunstable         8   10:27  6:38 
   32      Brendan Fitzpatrick   302 Robert Adams             8   10:28  6:39 
   33   32 John Kalinowski       431 Mountview                6   10:28  6:39 
   34      Conner Sofoul         315 Robert Adams             7   10:29  6:39 
   35      Louis Connoni         298 Robert Adams             7   10:29  6:39 
   36   33 Andrew Bellezza       748 Tantasqua                7   10:30  6:40 
   37   34 Charles Turner        437 Mountview                7   10:31  6:40 
   38   35 Jesse Yahres          438 Mountview                6   10:32  6:41 
   39   36 Niko Manolakos        448 Oak Middle               8   10:34  6:42 
   40   37 Seth Loudon           470 Overlook                 8   10:35  6:43 
   41   38 Jacob Barranco        439 Oak Middle               7   10:37  6:44 
   42   39 Adam Beckman          504 Melican                  8   10:37  6:44 
   43   40 Benjamin Griffith     444 Oak Middle               8   10:38  6:45 
   44   41 Russell Hertel        463 Overlook                 8   10:41  6:47 
   45   42 Jack Ferrechia        393 Gibbons                  7   10:41  6:47 
   46   43 Michael Deangelis     443 Oak Middle               7   10:43  6:48 
   47   44 William Jiang         445 Oak Middle               8   10:44  6:49 
   48      Adam Boulay           441 Oak Middle               7   10:45  6:50 
   49   45 Joe Lamburn           720 Melican                  7   10:47  6:51 
   50   46 Braeden Rich          757 Tantasqua                7   10:47  6:51 
   51   47 Thomas Carragher      353 Charlton                 8   10:48  6:51 
   52   48 Eric Romanoff         758 Tantasqua                8   10:48  6:52 
   53      Taryn Craze           300 Robert Adams             6   10:49  6:52 
   54   49 Brady Henderson       396 Gibbons                  8   10:50  6:53 
   55      Worla Zonyrah         350 Burncoat                 8   10:54  6:55 
   56   50 Neil Aradhya          408 Groton Dunstable         7   10:56  6:56 
   57   51 McKay Beckman         505 Melican                  7   10:56  6:56 
   58   52 Caleb Allen           454 Overlook                 7   10:58  6:58 
   59      Yuta Sasaki           452 Oak Middle               7   10:59  6:58 
   60   53 Daniel Hacket         395 Gibbons                  7   11:00  6:59 
   61   54 Tyler Perna           433 Mountview                7   11:01  7:00 
   62      Ben Bulmer            297 Robert Adams             6   11:03  7:01 
   63      Owen Cacciatore       506 Melican                  8   11:10  7:05 
   64   55 Jay Egan              750 Tantasqua                7   11:11  7:06 
   65      Declan Hann           412 Groton Dunstable         8   11:14  7:08 
   66      Aidan Way             760 Tantasqua                7   11:14  7:08 
   67      Hugh Fitzgerald       301 Robert Adams             6   11:15  7:08 
   68      Connor Teague         317 Robert Adams             6   11:17  7:10 
   69   56 Henry Telicki         478 Overlook                 8   11:19  7:11 
   70   57 Hayden Pierce         434 Mountview                8   11:19  7:11 
   71      Ruthvik Penubarthi    450 Oak Middle               8   11:20  7:11 
   72      Matthew Bruce         430 Mountview                6   11:20  7:12 
   73   58 Zachary Moody         357 Charlton                 6   11:21  7:12 
   74      Ben Kritzer           414 Groton Dunstable         7   11:25  7:15 
   75      Sullivan O'Rourke     755 Tantasqua                7   11:26  7:16 
   76      Ethan McDonald        416 Groton Dunstable         8   11:30  7:18 
   77      Ryan Kinsky           447 Oak Middle               8   11:30  7:18 
   78      Nicholas Brousseau    429 Mountview                7   11:31  7:18 
   79      Brendan Maurice       415 Groton Dunstable         8   11:32  7:19 
   80      Sebastian Salvan      451 Oak Middle               7   11:33  7:20 
   81      Daniel Salois         474 Overlook                 8   11:36  7:22 
   82      Danny Baribeau        294 Robert Adams             6   11:36  7:22 
   83      Cameron Courtney      749 Tantasqua                8   11:38  7:23 
   84      Marlon Jost           413 Groton Dunstable         7   11:39  7:24 
   85   59 David Hilfinger       397 Gibbons                  7   11:39  7:24 
   86      Mauritz Guttromson    411 Groton Dunstable         7   11:39  7:24 
   87      Joseph Barrows        456 Overlook                 7   11:41  7:25 
   88      Liam Jordan           305 Robert Adams             8   11:42  7:26 
   89      Aiden McCue           722 Melican                  7   11:44  7:27 
   90   60 Chase Bourassa        352 Charlton                 6   11:44  7:27 
   91   61 Brayden McCoy         356 Charlton                 6   11:44  7:27 
   92      Jordan Strauss        421 Groton Dunstable         7   11:45  7:28 
   93   62 Connor Belanger       351 Charlton                 6   11:46  7:28 
   94      Alex Freve            508 Melican                  6   11:47  7:29 
   95      Halen Barry           747 Tantasqua                8   11:48  7:29 
   96      Eben Mazieka          753 Tantasqua                8   11:50  7:31 
   97      Connor Babcock        746 Tantasqua                8   11:52  7:32 
   98      Conor Cornwell        299 Robert Adams             6   11:52  7:32 
   99      Camden Petralia       404 Gibbons                  7   11:53  7:33 
  100      Sebastian Troyse      759 Tantasqua                7   11:54  7:33 
  101      Timofey Tylik         406 Gibbons                  8   11:57  7:35 
  102      William Chiarelli     392 Gibbons                  7   12:00  7:37 
  103      Aidan Cleaves         459 Overlook                 6   12:08  7:42 
  104      Jack Underwood        319 Robert Adams             6   12:12  7:44 
  105      Sam Syring            477 Overlook                 6   12:14  7:46 
  106      Murphy Trimper        422 Groton Dunstable         6   12:14  7:46 
  107      Arav Pajapti          313 Robert Adams             6   12:15  7:47 
  108   63 Jacob Ramsey          358 Charlton                 5   12:17  7:48 
  109      Rowan Anderson        390 Gibbons                  7   12:18  7:48 
  110      Benson Chi            442 Oak Middle               8   12:18  7:49 
  111      Ayden Kennedy         355 Charlton                 5   12:19  7:49 
  112      Zachary Romich        419 Groton Dunstable         6   12:26  7:53 
  113      Drew Gray             394 Gibbons                  8   12:28  7:55 
  114      Colin Kearney         716 Melican                  6   12:44  8:05 
  115      Paulo Knapp           717 Melican                  6   12:51  8:10 
  116      Samuel Oneil          432 Mountview                7   12:52  8:10 
  117      Kevin Minkah          349 Burncoat                 8   12:56  8:12 
  118      Michael Ku Jr         399 Gibbons                  7   12:58  8:14 
  119      Matthew Arsenault     455 Overlook                 7   13:00  8:15 
  120      Ryan Bentley          391 Gibbons                  7   13:08  8:20 
  121      Oliver Kubik          719 Melican                  7   13:10  8:22 
  122      Colson Humphrey       464 Overlook                 6   13:10  8:22 
  123      Vincent Vitorino      726 Melican                  6   13:12  8:23 
  124      Vince Fantoni         460 Overlook                 8   13:13  8:23 
  125      Rahul Perumal         403 Gibbons                  7   13:13  8:23 
  126      Andrew Li             401 Gibbons                  7   13:13  8:24 
  127      Harrison Weiskotten   479 Overlook                 7   13:14  8:24 
  128      Ryan Heffernan        462 Overlook                 8   13:33  8:36 
  129      Brady Law             467 Overlook                 6   13:41  8:41 
  130      Daniel Russell        359 Charlton                 7   13:43  8:42 
  131      Aiden Castonguay      458 Overlook                 8   13:45  8:44 
  132      Evan Kuharich         307 Robert Adams             6   13:46  8:44 
  133      Bradley Leger         469 Overlook                 6   14:00  8:53 
  134      Zach Bessette         457 Overlook                 8   14:12  9:01 
  135      Jules Torrel          318 Robert Adams             6   14:19  9:05 
  136      Owen Vaughn           320 Robert Adams             6   14:20  9:06 
  137      Ethan Slayton         476 Overlook                 6   14:23  9:08 
  138      Rex Philemy           314 Robert Adams             6   14:27  9:10 
  139      Karl Sargent          475 Overlook                 6   14:29  9:11 
  140      Bryan Moores          472 Overlook                 8   14:30  9:12 
  141      Tyler Martin          471 Overlook                 6   14:39  9:18 
           Gabe Weissensee       480 Overlook                 6               

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Groton Dunstable       
            1    4   14   23   29  (31) (50) =    71
         Adam Feiring, Toby Strauss, Keiran Percival, Casey Trimper, Zachary
         Metzger, Andrew Davis, Neil Aradhya
  2. Robert Adams           
            2   11   17   18   24  (26) (28) =    72
         Nathan Giordano, Rowan O'Brien, Jack McElligott, Mikey McGovern, Owen
         Bulmer, Stephen Majkut, Ryan Bausch
  3. Melican                
            6    8   13   15   39  (45) (51) =    81
         Chris Kardos, Luke Trask, Rafael Knapp, Johnny Meschisen, Adam Beckman,
         Joe Lamburn, McKay Beckman
  4. Overlook               
            9   16   20   37   41  (52) (56) =   123
         Colby Gouldrup, Declan Leclair, Kamden Law, Seth Loudon, Russell
         Hertel, Caleb Allen, Henry Telicki
  5. Tantasqua              
            5   21   22   33   46  (48) (55) =   127
         Camden Foley, Tyler Powell, Avery Mitchem, Andrew Bellezza, Braeden
         Rich, Eric Romanoff, Jay Egan
  6. Mountview              
            7   25   32   34   35  (54) (57) =   133
         Naoto Terajima, Deyne Raptis, John Kalinowski, Charles Turner, Jesse
         Yahres, Tyler Perna, Hayden Pierce
  7. Gibbons                
            3   10   30   42   49  (53) (59) =   134
         Michael Lelacheur, Ayush Kataria, Tyler Monaghan, Jack Ferrechia,
         Brady Henderson, Daniel Hacket, David Hilfinger
  8. Oak Middle             
           19   27   36   38   40  (43) (44) =   160
         Chase Orciuch, Alexander Kaneko, Niko Manolakos, Jacob Barranco,
         Benjamin Griffith, Michael Deangelis, William Jiang
  9. Charlton               
           12   47   58   60   61  (62) (63) =   238
         Andrew Trudel, Thomas Carragher, Zachary Moody, Chase Bourassa,
         Brayden McCoy, Connor Belanger, Jacob Ramsey


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Groton Dunstable       
             9:25    9:33   10:04   10:18   10:25 (  10:27) (  10:56) =   49:45
         Adam Feiring, Toby Strauss, Keiran Percival, Casey Trimper, Zachary
         Metzger, Andrew Davis, Neil Aradhya
   2.  Robert Adams           
             9:26   10:03   10:06   10:06   10:19 (  10:21) (  10:24) =   50:00
         Nathan Giordano, Rowan O'Brien, Jack McElligott, Mikey McGovern, Owen
         Bulmer, Stephen Majkut, Ryan Bausch
   3.  Melican                
             9:45    9:48   10:04   10:05   10:37 (  10:47) (  10:56) =   50:19
         Chris Kardos, Luke Trask, Rafael Knapp, Johnny Meschisen, Adam Beckman,
         Joe Lamburn, McKay Beckman
   4.  Overlook               
             9:49   10:06   10:12   10:35   10:41 (  10:58) (  11:19) =   51:23
         Colby Gouldrup, Declan Leclair, Kamden Law, Seth Loudon, Russell
         Hertel, Caleb Allen, Henry Telicki
   5.  Tantasqua              
             9:36   10:13   10:18   10:30   10:47 (  10:48) (  11:11) =   51:24
         Camden Foley, Tyler Powell, Avery Mitchem, Andrew Bellezza, Braeden
         Rich, Eric Romanoff, Jay Egan
   6.  Gibbons                
             9:32   10:03   10:26   10:41   10:50 (  11:00) (  11:39) =   51:32
         Michael Lelacheur, Ayush Kataria, Tyler Monaghan, Jack Ferrechia,
         Brady Henderson, Daniel Hacket, David Hilfinger
   7.  Mountview              
             9:46   10:20   10:28   10:31   10:32 (  11:01) (  11:19) =   51:37
         Naoto Terajima, Deyne Raptis, John Kalinowski, Charles Turner, Jesse
         Yahres, Tyler Perna, Hayden Pierce
   8.  Oak Middle             
            10:10   10:23   10:34   10:37   10:38 (  10:43) (  10:44) =   52:22
         Chase Orciuch, Alexander Kaneko, Niko Manolakos, Jacob Barranco,
         Benjamin Griffith, Michael Deangelis, William Jiang
   9.  Charlton               
            10:04   10:48   11:21   11:44   11:44 (  11:46) (  12:17) =   55:41
         Andrew Trudel, Thomas Carragher, Zachary Moody, Chase Bourassa,
         Brayden McCoy, Connor Belanger, Jacob Ramsey


                       Central Mass XC Invitational
               Leicester Middle School      October 29, 2018
                     Girls Div 2 Race  3:45 PM  2.5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Kiely Raucci          164 Dudley                   8   10:16  6:31 
    2    2 Ellie Hills           198 Leicester                8   10:42  6:48 
    3    3 Abigail Bernabei      194 Leicester                8   10:49  6:52 
    4    4 Grace Bateman         152 Dudley                   8   11:03  7:01 
    5    5 Bailey Mulrenan       273 Sizer School             7   11:09  7:04 
    6    6 Rori Donohoe          160 Dudley                   6   11:13  7:07 
    7    7 Meaghan Doyle         253 Quabbin                  7   11:24  7:14 
    8      Lola Grube            292 Whitin Intermediate      5   11:26  7:16 
    9    8 Lianna Jennings       200 Leicester                8   11:30  7:18 
   10    9 Aurelia Wilder        267 Quabbin                  7   11:31  7:19 
   11   10 Sophia Martinez       120 Advanced Math & Science  7   11:32  7:19 
   12   11 Kassadie Ouellette    274 Sizer School             7   11:33  7:20 
   13   12 Abigail Barto         272 Sizer School             7   11:34  7:20 
   14   13 Eliana Trott          266 Quabbin                  8   11:34  7:20 
   15   14 Maia Tyra             151 Douglas                  7   11:40  7:24 
   16      Addison Demarco       291 Whitin Intermediate      5   11:41  7:25 
   17   15 Sylvie Sanderson      262 Quabbin                  7   11:46  7:28 
   18   16 Lily Bateman          153 Dudley                   8   11:48  7:30 
   19   17 Makenna O'Connor      763 Dudley                   5   11:50  7:31 
   20   18 Riley Bowes           156 Dudley                   5   11:53  7:32 
   21   19 Rachel Zannotti       170 Dudley                   8   11:54  7:34 
   22   20 Molly Ledbetter       201 Leicester                8   11:58  7:36 
   23      Olivia Pirrotta       293 Whitin Intermediate      6   11:59  7:37 
   24   21 Jordan Provost        147 Douglas                  8   12:00  7:37 
   25   22 Kylie Squier          149 Douglas                  6   12:01  7:38 
   26   23 Jaden Jallet          199 Leicester                6   12:08  7:42 
   27   24 Grace Galvin          119 Advanced Math & Science  6   12:29  7:56 
   28   25 Katherine McMememy    261 Quabbin                  8   12:31  7:57 
   29   26 Brianna Caponigro     250 Quabbin                  7   12:45  8:05 
   30   27 Joanne May            260 Quabbin                  8   12:45  8:06 
   31   28 Grace Bleakney        117 Advanced Math & Science  8   13:00  8:15 
   32   29 Claire Sartor         122 Advanced Math & Science  6   13:11  8:22 
   33      Helene Weimbs         168 Dudley                   7   13:19  8:27 
   34   30 Louisa Barth          116 Advanced Math & Science  8   13:19  8:27 
   35      Olivia Smith          263 Quabbin                  8   13:20  8:28 
   36   31 Emily Sullivan        150 Douglas                  6   13:20  8:28 
   37   32 Salome Lopez          145 Douglas                  8   13:26  8:32 
   38      Jahlynia Hutchingso   257 Quabbin                  7   13:47  8:45 
   39   33 Layla Gustin          197 Leicester                6   13:50  8:47 
   40   34 Trysta Amoakohene     271 Sizer School             7   13:51  8:48 
   41   35 Nicole Clark          118 Advanced Math & Science  7   14:14  9:02 
   42      Elenor Thompson       265 Quabbin                  7   14:15  9:03 
   43      Chloe Dennis          252 Quabbin                  7   14:42  9:20 
   44      Nadia Dziobak         162 Dudley                   5   14:51  9:25 
   45   36 Lilith Field          196 Leicester                7   14:54  9:28 
   46   37 Bella Kalina          339 Advanced Math & Science  6   14:55  9:28 
   47   38 Madison Maynard       146 Douglas                  6   15:00  9:31 
   48      Elisabeth Sosa        202 Leicester                6   15:06  9:35 
   49      Sarah Baguidy         276 St. Anna School          7   15:11  9:38 
   50      Marlayna Medeiros     121 Advanced Math & Science  6   15:37  9:55 
   51      Allie Decelle         195 Leicester                6   15:51 10:03 
   52   39 Cameron Stickney      275 Sizer School             8   16:17 10:20 
   53      Emma Masser           259 Quabbin                  7   16:19 10:22 
   54      Lianna Kamau          277 St. Anna School          7   16:39 10:34 
   55      Paige Warner          166 Dudley                   5   16:42 10:36 
   56      Grace St. Louis       264 Quabbin                  8   16:50 10:41 
   57   40 Cassandra Criasia     144 Douglas                  6   19:13 12:11 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dudley                 
            1    4    6   16   17  (18) (19) =    44
         Kiely Raucci, Grace Bateman, Rori Donohoe, Lily Bateman, Makenna
         O'Connor, Riley Bowes, Rachel Zannotti
  2. Leicester              
            2    3    8   20   23  (33) (36) =    56
         Ellie Hills, Abigail Bernabei, Lianna Jennings, Molly Ledbetter, Jaden
         Jallet, Layla Gustin, Lilith Field
  3. Quabbin                
            7    9   13   15   25  (26) (27) =    69
         Meaghan Doyle, Aurelia Wilder, Eliana Trott, Sylvie Sanderson,
         Katherine McMememy, Brianna Caponigro, Joanne May
  4. Sizer School           
            5   11   12   34   39            =   101
         Bailey Mulrenan, Kassadie Ouellette, Abigail Barto, Trysta Amoakohene,
         Cameron Stickney
  5. Douglas                
           14   21   22   31   32  (38) (40) =   120
         Maia Tyra, Jordan Provost, Kylie Squier, Emily Sullivan, Salome Lopez,
         Madison Maynard, Cassandra Criasia
  6. Advanced Math & Science
           10   24   28   29   30  (35) (37) =   121
         Sophia Martinez, Grace Galvin, Grace Bleakney, Claire Sartor, Louisa
         Barth, Nicole Clark, Bella Kalina


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Dudley                 
            10:16   11:03   11:13   11:48   11:50 (  11:53) (  11:54) =   56:10
         Kiely Raucci, Grace Bateman, Rori Donohoe, Lily Bateman, Makenna
         O'Connor, Riley Bowes, Rachel Zannotti
   2.  Leicester              
            10:42   10:49   11:30   11:58   12:08 (  13:50) (  14:54) =   57:07
         Ellie Hills, Abigail Bernabei, Lianna Jennings, Molly Ledbetter, Jaden
         Jallet, Layla Gustin, Lilith Field
   3.  Quabbin                
            11:24   11:31   11:34   11:46   12:31 (  12:45) (  12:45) =   58:46
         Meaghan Doyle, Aurelia Wilder, Eliana Trott, Sylvie Sanderson,
         Katherine McMememy, Brianna Caponigro, Joanne May
   4.  Douglas                
            11:40   12:00   12:01   13:20   13:26 (  15:00) (  19:13) = 1:02:27
         Maia Tyra, Jordan Provost, Kylie Squier, Emily Sullivan, Salome Lopez,
         Madison Maynard, Cassandra Criasia
   5.  Advanced Math & Science
            11:32   12:29   13:00   13:11   13:19 (  14:14) (  14:55) = 1:03:31
         Sophia Martinez, Grace Galvin, Grace Bleakney, Claire Sartor, Louisa
         Barth, Nicole Clark, Bella Kalina
   6.  Sizer School           
            11:09   11:33   11:34   13:51   16:17 = 1:04:24
         Bailey Mulrenan, Kassadie Ouellette, Abigail Barto, Trysta Amoakohene,
         Cameron Stickney