Middletown Fresh-Soph Invitational



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2017 05:35 PM
                 Middletown Invite Frosh-Soph Meet - 5/7/2017                  
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                            Middletown High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Athena Camacho            20 Windsor                13.06      13.08   9 
  2 Briane Alabre             19 Windsor                13.02      13.19   9 
  3 Bianca Kave               20 Sacred Heart Aca       13.00      13.30   9 
  4 Shauntazia Davenport      19 Maloney                13.80      13.43   8 
  5 Grace Evans               19 Conard                 13.86      13.47   8 
  6 Alyssa Lavoie             20 Bristol Eastern        13.80      13.54   8 
  7 Ghynaia Morgan            20 Capital Prep           13.60      13.60   9 
  8 Brynn Sherry              20 Conard                 13.70      13.82   8 
  9 Tylee Guilbert            19 Ledyard                13.60      13.86   9 
 10 Richina Lewis             19 Bloomfield             14.24      13.91   7 
 11 Elicia Colon              20 Bloomfield             14.11      13.92   7 
 12 Renita Edwards            19 Capital Prep           14.00      14.03   7 
 13 Shanelee Walters          20 Prince Tech            13.00      14.09   9 
 14 Faith Danner              20 Lyman Hall             13.90      14.15   8 
 15 Qiarra Williams           20 Hartford Public        14.80      14.18   5 
 16 Amiah Corbett             20 Middletown             14.00      14.34   8 
 17 Emma Deveran              20 East Hampton           13.40      14.35   9 
 18 Chante Newman             20 Middletown             14.50      14.41   6 
 19 Alyssa Maynard            19 East Hampton           14.70      14.60   5 
 20 Cassandra Nemec           19 Guilford               15.00      14.66   4 
 21 Jaleeka Harris            19 Middletown             14.30      14.89   7 
 21 DeAndra Crosswell         20 University             14.50      14.89   6 
 23 Shanielle Osbourne        19 Hartford Public        16.00      14.95   2 
 24 Mischa Barrett            19 Hartford Public        16.00      15.01   2 
 25 Megan Bosse               19 East Hampton           14.60      15.02   6 
 26 Angelita Thomas           20 Bulkeley               14.60      15.03   6 
 26 Iran Garcia               19 Lyman Hall             14.60      15.03   6 
 28 Ella Shamus-Udicious      20 Southington            15.17      15.11   4 
 29 Lyndsey Irizarry          20 Windsor                14.50      15.15   6 
 30 Kiana Vallo               20 Guilford               15.50      15.22   3 
 31 Ivie Johnson              19 Prince Tech            15.10      15.26   4 
 32 Mia Sandillo              20 Sacred Heart Aca       14.40      15.28   6 
 33 Emily Moretta             19 Simsbury               15.30      15.29   3 
 34 Caroline Kumpa            20 Conard                 15.40      15.36   3 
 35 Katelyn Pickman           20 Cheshire               15.20      15.57   4 
 36 Eliana Likorama           20 Cheshire               15.70      15.60   3 
 37 Juliana Paulovske         20 Guilford               15.50      15.78   3 
 38 Javielis Carballo         20 Bulkeley               16.50      16.20   2 
 39 Shirley Love              19 Northwest Cathol       16.00      16.63   2 
 40 Brooklyn Jenkins          20 Bulkeley               15.60      17.12   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cori Richardson           19 Windsor                25.95      27.36   8 
  2 Shauntazia Davenport      19 Maloney                28.00      28.16   7 
  3 Sofia Migani              20 Guilford               28.50      28.35   7 
  4 Ghynaia Morgan            20 Capital Prep           27.00      28.68   8 
  5 Savannah Douglas          19 Windsor                27.75      28.95   8 
  6 Alyssa Lavoie             20 Bristol Eastern        29.00      29.14   7 
  7 Danielle Flynn            20 Southington            25.00      29.47   8 
  8 Maddie Hepp               20 Southington            29.80      29.51   6 
  8 Makeda Clarke             19 Hartford Public        30.00      29.51   5 
 10 Renita Edwards            19 Capital Prep           27.00      29.62   8 
 11 Maggie Donohue            20 East Hampton           29.10      29.74   6 
 12 Grace Evans               19 Conard                 29.85      29.87   6 
 13 Nichole Denault           20 Conard                 29.20      29.98   6 
 14 Amanda Chaves             20 Cromwell               30.80      30.55   4 
 15 Mallie Selinske           19 Southington            30.14      30.65   5 
 16 Nya Johnson               20 Two Rivers Magne       29.74      31.00   6 
 17 Angelita Thomas           20 Bulkeley               31.80      31.03   3 
 18 Allison Dube              19 Middletown             35.40      31.04   1 
 19 Abigail Howard            20 Southington            32.50      31.25   3 
 20 Joaneshly Marquez-Santan  20 Hartford Public        30.50      31.35   5 
 21 Cassandra Nemec           19 Guilford               31.50      31.44   4 
 22 Paeton Blue               20 University             32.50      31.49   3 
 23 Imani Robinson            20 University             31.50      31.59   4 
 24 Mia Sandillo              20 Sacred Heart Aca       31.00      31.88   4 
 25 Julia Danehy              20 Sacred Heart Aca       30.00      31.95   5 
 26 Ayaka tetrault            19 Lyman Hall             32.00      32.20   3 
 27 Javielis Carballo         20 Bulkeley               33.20      32.88   2 
 28 Nicole Wolyniec           19 Hartford Public        33.00      32.99   2 
 29 Kiana Vallo               20 Guilford               32.80      33.06   2 
 30 Soliel Coachman           20 Windsor                32.25      33.82   3 
 31 Natalie Dudas             19 Immaculate             35.00      33.94   2 
 32 Ivie Johnson              19 Prince Tech            29.00      34.18   7 
 33 Ana Garcia                19 Lyman Hall             35.00      34.77   2 
 34 Alyssa Misiewicz          19 Cheshire               35.90      35.00   1 
 35 Brianna Collins           20 Cheshire               36.30      35.98   1 
 36 Catherine Dimaria         19 Immaculate             37.50      36.61   1 
 37 Jillian Gurtrell          20 Prince Tech            31.70      37.23   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meaghan Cameron           20 Sacred Heart Aca     1:02.90    1:03.23   6 
  2 Audrey Nelson-Mbiah       20 Rocky Hill           1:12.00    1:06.00   3 
  3 Gabriela Urso             19 Conard               1:04.00    1:06.01   6 
  4 Olivia Augeri             20 Rocky Hill           1:07.00    1:06.22   5 
  5 Jennifer Fermaint         20 Maloney              1:08.00    1:07.96   5 
  6 Morganne Cartee           19 Immaculate           1:08.30    1:08.25   5 
  7 Arie Bethea               20 Windsor              1:10.00    1:08.64   4 
  8 Aianna Siembab            19 Conard               1:08.20    1:08.80   5 
  9 Joaneshly Marquez-Santan  20 Hartford Public      1:12.00    1:11.77   3 
 10 Julia Danehy              20 Sacred Heart Aca     1:09.00    1:12.00   4 
 11 Juliana Paulovske         20 Guilford             1:15.00    1:12.42   2 
 12 Abigail Howard            20 Southington          1:12.54    1:12.47   3 
 13 Shanika Johnson           20 Bloomfield           1:06.99    1:12.53   5 
 14 Ayaka tetrault            19 Lyman Hall           1:10.00    1:12.59   3 
 15 Sharanya Chandu           19 Rocky Hill           1:14.00    1:14.17   2 
 16 DeAndra Crosswell         20 University           1:15.00    1:14.59   2 
 17 Cheyenne Rivera           19 Hartford Public      1:14.00    1:15.25   2 
 18 Caitlin Caron             19 Cheshire             1:14.00    1:15.90   3 
 19 Daphine Dibgolongo        20 Bristol Eastern      1:15.00    1:17.80   2 
 20 Kathrine Flood            19 East Hampton         1:08.30    1:17.91   5 
 21 Hannah Guth               20 Sacred Heart Aca     1:09.00    1:18.81   4 
 22 Jillian Gurtrell          20 Prince Tech          1:13.00    1:19.44   3 
 23 Brianna Collins           20 Cheshire             1:19.70    1:22.32   1 
 24 Janice Gao                20 Bristol Eastern      1:20.00    1:27.00   1 
 25 Emme Drummond             20 Ledyard              1:26.50    1:29.80   1 
 -- Samantha Dumornay         19 Bulkeley             1:35.00        DNF   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stephaine Sullivan        19 Sacred Heart Aca     2:32.00    2:33.76   2 
  2 Abigail Robinson          20 Cheshire             2:50.40    2:46.47   1 
  3 Arie Bethea               20 Windsor              2:48.52    2:50.33   2 
  4 Sarah Kronengold          20 Guilford             2:58.00    2:50.68   1 
  5 Katherine Dagostino       20 Southington          2:45.00    2:51.09   2 
  6 Emma Chin                 20 Ledyard              3:13.00    2:53.34   1 
  7 Cheyanna Slack            19 Guilford             2:46.00    2:53.54   2 
  8 Megan Shiring             20 Glastonbury          2:53.13    2:55.60   1 
  9 Jenna Kopp                20 Conard               2:40.00    3:06.23   2 
 10 Madeline Zackeo           20 Simsbury             2:45.00    3:10.27   2 
 11 Ashley Schiffer           19 Southington          3:15.00    3:11.14   1 
 12 Daphine Dibgolongo        20 Bristol Eastern      2:55.00    3:13.63   1 
 13 Kate Demanche             20 University           3:15.00    3:15.83   1 
 14 Janice Gao                20 Bristol Eastern      3:20.00    3:25.43   1 
 15 Blake Wallace             20 Bloomfield           2:50.00    3:49.63   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eleanor Wiesler           20 Guilford             5:35.00    5:38.13   3 
  2 Dagny Edwards             20 Simsbury             5:45.00    5:42.61   3 
  3 Christina Carboni         19 Immaculate           5:40.35    5:46.31   3 
  4 Natalie Dudas             19 Immaculate           5:50.00    5:49.91   3 
  5 Grace O'Bryan             19 Simsbury             5:55.00    5:50.75   3 
  6 Nicole Nenninger          20 Middletown           6:02.00    6:00.67   3 
  7 Tessa Fridell             20 Guilford             5:52.00    6:02.91   3 
  8 Sabrina Diana             19 University           6:05.00    6:09.63   3 
  9 Hannah Pierson            20 Glastonbury          6:06.70    6:10.53   3 
 10 Emma Drzewiecki           19 Cromwell             6:19.55    6:13.62   2 
 11 Vivian Krause             20 Glastonbury          6:25.52    6:15.78   2 
 12 Grace Plunkett            19 Sacred Heart Aca     6:30.00    6:15.82   2 
 13 Christina Casper          20 Sacred Heart Aca     6:37.00    6:16.28   2 
 14 Julia Marcella            19 Conard               6:18.50    6:16.47   2 
 15 Emma Bonz                 20 Guilford             5:54.00    6:19.72   3 
 16 Priya Aggarwal            20 University           6:40.00    6:35.41   1 
 17 Jade Dessaint             19 Ledyard              6:20.00    6:37.65   2 
 18 Emily Rostkowski          20 Rocky Hill           6:43.00    6:40.64   1 
 19 Annie Alissi              19 Northwest Cathol     6:45.00    6:47.73   1 
 20 Melania Gluch             20 Northwest Cathol     6:45.00    6:50.86   1 
 21 Jasmin Cahill             19 Southington          7:00.00    6:57.45   1 
 22 Juliana Petronio          20 Cheshire             7:10.00    7:36.35   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor Mascetta           19 Immaculate          12:30.00   12:14.42  
  2 Ariana Monarca            20 Middletown          12:18.00   12:23.72  
  3 Elizabeth Stockman        20 Rocky Hill          12:30.00   12:30.94  
  4 Grace Stewart             19 Simsbury            13:33.00   12:49.53  
  5 Alyssa Lent               19 Guilford            13:04.00   13:13.22  
  6 Kayla Byrne               20 Cheshire            13:15.00   13:21.39  
  7 Catherine Dimaria         19 Immaculate          14:03.00   14:16.64  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Isabella Glynn            20 Conard                 17.90      16.86   3 
  2 Amari Jones               20 Windsor                18.50      17.99   3 
  3 Keya Ghosh                20 Glastonbury            19.20      18.30   3 
  4 Jenna Jackson             19 East Hampton           19.10      19.06   3 
  5 Kayla Cameron             19 Sacred Heart Aca       19.20      19.70   3 
  6 Melinda Knopf             19 Two Rivers Magne       20.00      19.79   2 
  7 Molly Cotjanle            20 Sacred Heart Aca       19.50      19.97   2 
  8 E-Mara Walker             20 Bloomfield             20.10      20.39   2 
  9 Alexa Gallicchio          20 Sacred Heart Aca       21.00      20.53   1 
 10 Danae DelPrado            20 Middletown             21.30      21.02   1 
 11 Julia Riegler             20 East Hampton           20.50      21.16   2 
 12 Jessica Chunko            20 East Hampton           19.40      21.80   3 
 13 Dayaana Comeaux           20 University             21.00      23.30   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Isabella Glynn            20 Conard                 48.00      50.51   5 
  2 Keya Ghosh                20 Glastonbury            56.89      52.29   4 
  3 Grace Strauch             19 Windsor                49.51      52.44   5 
  4 Grace Sullivan            19 Simsbury               52.70      53.91   5 
  5 Christine Pienkos         20 Sacred Heart Aca       54.00      55.41   4 
  6 Jenna Jackson             19 East Hampton           58.40      56.66   3 
  7 Molly Cotjanle            20 Sacred Heart Aca       53.80      56.87   4 
  8 Shanelee Walters          20 Prince Tech            50.00      56.97   5 
  9 Haley Albert              19 Guilford               55.00      58.21   4 
 10 Gracie Iwerson            20 Conard               1:02.55      59.94   2 
 11 Megan Bosse               19 East Hampton           59.60    1:00.33   3 
 12 Danae DelPrado            20 Middletown             59.50    1:01.55   3 
 13 E-Mara Walker             20 Bloomfield             55.00    1:02.47   4 
 14 Maura Murphy              19 Immaculate             53.40    1:02.52   4 
 15 Abigail Rocktaschel       20 Conard               1:02.94    1:02.77   2 
 16 Jessica Chunko            20 East Hampton           57.90    1:03.37   3 
 17 Caroline Fitzgerald       20 Lauralton Hall       1:01.10    1:03.86   2 
 18 Danielle Tooker           20 Middletown           1:04.00    1:06.08   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windsor                                             50.50      50.98   3 
     1) Cori Richardson 19              2) Athena Camacho 20              
     3) Amari Jones 20                  4) Briane Alabre 19               
     5) Lyndsey Irizarry 20             6)                                
  2 Bloomfield                                          51.00      53.60   3 
     1) Xiomara Cruz 19                 2) Brianna Pierce 19              
     3) Zhani Stephenson 19             4) Blake Wallace 20               
  3 Sacred Heart Academy                                54.00      54.45   3 
     1) Bianca Kave 20                  2) Meaghan Cameron 20             
     3) Karissa Frederick 19            4) Nile Lee 20                    
  4 Cromwell                                            55.30      55.04   3 
     1) Amanda Chaves 20                2) Kaitlin Lewkowicz 20           
     3) Jordan Pare 20                  4) Melissa Woodcock 20            
  5 Southington                                         55.80      56.59   3 
     1) Maddie Hepp 20                  2) Mallie Selinske 19             
     3) Kayla Markette 20               4) Sarah Meade 20                 
  6 Conard                                              55.52      56.65   3 
     1) Brynn Sherry 20                 2) Nichole Denault 20             
     3) Mia Jaworski 20                 4) Saige Rovero 20                
     5) Caroline Kumpa 20               6)                                
  7 Middletown                                          55.70      56.75   3 
     1) Ryley Turner 20                 2) Natalie Sosnovich 20           
     3) Madison Barone 20               4) Amiah Corbett 20               
     5) Chante Newman 20                6) Allison Dube 19                
  8 Cheshire                                          1:03.00    1:01.71   1 
     1) Katelyn Pickman 20              2) Eliana Likorama 20             
     3) Ameya Arun 20                   4) Gabriela Amatruda 20           
     5) Alyssa Misiewicz 19             6) Ina Hoxhallari 20              
 -- Simsbury                                            56.70         DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) Lindsay Correll 20              2) Colleen McDermott 19           
     3) Catherine Rodney 20             4) Lauren Winkleblack 19          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Immaculate                                        4:40.00    4:50.02   2 
     1) Christina Carboni 19            2) Morganne Cartee 19             
     3) Taylor Mascetta 19              4) Maura Murphy 19                
  2 Conard                                            4:53.40    4:57.84   2 
     1) Jenna Kopp 20                   2) Gabriela Urso 19               
     3) Aianna Siembab 19               4) Gracie Iwerson 20              
  3 Ledyard                                           5:20.00    5:30.35   1 
     1) Emma Chin 20                    2) Ally Tran 20                   
     3) Karissa Paul 20                 4) Anne Geoly 20                  
     5) Emme Drummond 20                6) Jade Dessaint 19               
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sofia Migani              20 Guilford             4-06.00    4-07.00   Jump off
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Olivia Augeri             20 Rocky Hill           4-06.00    4-06.00   Jump Off
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Coralin McDaniel          19 East Hampton         4-02.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Meredeth Denigris         19 Lyman Hall           4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Emily Graef               20 Glastonbury          4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Gabrielle Braun-Fales     20 East Hampton         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Jordan Pare               20 Cromwell             4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Sarah Coulibaly           20 Glastonbury          4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Kylie Doran               20 Simsbury             4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 10 Ryleigh Shortell          19 Lyman Hall           4-02.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paige Martin              20 Norwich Free Aca     8-06.00   10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O  XXO   XXO     X 
  2 Madison Martin            20 Norwich Free Aca     9-00.00    9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
  3 Isabella Harrington       20 Simsbury             7-00.00    7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Isabella Dowd             19 Simsbury             7-06.00    7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Coralin McDaniel          19 East Hampton         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Claire Ittleson           19 Conard               8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Maya Barlow               19 Conard               6-00.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Fiona DeFranco            20 Glastonbury          7-00.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Samantha Gagnon           19 Middletown           6-06.00   J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Kayla Cameron             19 Sacred Heart Aca     6-00.00   J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Gabrielle Braun-Fales     20 East Hampton         7-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 11 Sheryn Albayati           19 Middletown           6-06.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 13 Abby Campbell             19 Ledyard              6-00.00   J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Kayla Markette            20 Southington          6-00.00   J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rhienna Sanger            19 Middletown           6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Grace Adams               19 East Hampton         6-06.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hope Belvit               20 Bloomfield          15-05.00   16-03.00  
      16-03  FOUL  15-11           
  2 MacKenzie Dunn            19 Middletown          15-03.00   15-03.00  
      14-08  15-03  14-08           
  3 Seraphina McKiernan       19 Cromwell            14-08.00   14-09.00  
      14-09  14-09  14-07           
  4 Madelyn Vianney           19 Middletown          14-09.00   14-08.00  
      14-08  13-05  14-08           
  5 Makeda Clarke             19 Hartford Public     13-00.00   14-04.00  
      13-05  14-00  14-04           
  6 Diane Thompson            19 Windsor             15-05.00   14-02.00  
      14-02  14-02  14-01           
  7 Haley Albert              19 Guilford            13-10.00   14-00.00  
      14-00  FOUL  13-06           
  8 Melissa Woodcock          20 Cromwell            13-10.00   13-08.00  
      12-07  13-03  13-08           
  9 Lixing Counsilman         19 Glastonbury         12-09.00   13-05.00  
      12-06  12-03  13-05           
 10 Ella Shamus-Udicious      20 Southington         12-08.00   13-03.00  
      13-03  FOUL  12-01           
 11 Lindsay Correll           20 Simsbury            13-01.00   12-09.00  
      12-01  12-03  12-09           
 12 Julia Ferraro             19 Sacred Heart Aca    13-08.00  J12-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-09           
 13 Sarah Canfield            19 Middletown          12-03.00   12-07.00  
      12-07  12-03  FOUL            
 14 Erika Tetrault            19 Lyman Hall                    J12-07.00  
      FOUL  12-07  FOUL            
 15 Sarah Meade               20 Southington         12-06.00   12-06.00  
      12-05  12-06  12-03           
 16 Shanielle Osbourne        19 Hartford Public     11-00.00   12-05.00  
      10-04.50  12-05              
 17 Megan McDaniel            20 East Hampton        14-01.00   12-04.00  
      12-04  12-01               
 18 Swathi Jacob              19 Sacred Heart Aca    11-10.00   11-02.00  
      11-02    x             
 19 Hannah Platt              19 Sacred Heart Aca    11-10.00   11-01.50  
      11-01.50    x             
 20 Caitlin Caron             19 Cheshire            10-07.00   10-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-02           
 20 Shirley Love              19 Northwest Cathol    11-00.00   10-02.00  
      FOUL  10-02               
 22 Amya Palmer               19 Windsor             15-00.00   10-01.00  
      10-01    x             
 23 Andrea Pena-Cuddeback     20 Newington           12-00.00    9-04.00  
      9-04    x             
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Sullivan            19 Simsbury            33-08.00   33-05.00  
      31-09  33-04  33-05           
  2 Seraphina McKiernan       19 Cromwell            31-11.00   31-08.00  
      30-02  30-09  31-08           
  3 Madelyn Vianney           19 Middletown          29-04.00   31-00.00  
      30-02  FOUL  31-00           
  4 Meredeth Denigris         19 Lyman Hall          28-10.00   29-10.00  
      29-10  29-02  28-00           
  5 Emily Moretta             19 Simsbury            26-04.00   26-06.00  
      FOUL  26-02  26-06           
  6 Clara Rojas               20 Cromwell            25-00.00   25-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-07           
  7 Tajeah Winston            20 Ledyard             26-09.50   25-05.00  
      25-00  FOUL  25-05           
 -- Diane Thompson            19 Windsor             31-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Haley Pulley              20 Simsbury            22-07.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eliza Brown               20 Ledyard             30-04.00   32-02.00  
      32-02  32-00.50  32-00           
  2 Serena Johnson            19 Prince Tech         33-08.00   31-03.50  
      30-02  30-08  31-03.50           
  3 Qiarra Williams           20 Hartford Public     20-00.00   28-03.50  
      23-09.50  28-03.50  25-04           
  4 Alliya Boothe             20 Bloomfield          30-00.00   27-10.50  
      27-10.50  27-09  27-03           
  5 Kaitlin Lewkowicz         20 Cromwell            29-05.00   25-03.50  
      23-11  25-01  25-03.50           
  6 Melissa Schirmer          19 Immaculate          25-11.00   24-02.00  
      22-07  24-02  24-00           
  7 Tajeah Winston            20 Ledyard             25-07.50   23-09.50  
      23-09.50  22-08  22-06           
  8 Courtney Ubaike           20 Maloney             23-00.00   23-07.00  
      21-09.50  23-07  21-01           
  9 Nehemia Calixte           20 Conard              20-01.00   23-04.00  
      23-04  FOUL  21-06           
 10 Nyah Campbell             20 Bloomfield          28-00.00   23-01.00  
      18-11  20-08  23-01         
 11 Ally Carter               19 Glastonbury         23-10.00   22-10.50  
      20-10.50  22-10.50  22-10           
 12 Jessica Palumba           20 Lyman Hall          20-00.00   22-05.50  
      20-06.50  21-06  22-05.50           
 13 Erin Hickman              19 Lyman Hall          26-00.00   21-08.00  
      20-09.50  21-08  21-06           
 14 Jaharra Roberts           19 Rocky Hill          22-06.00   21-06.00  
      21-03.50  19-04  21-06           
 15 Jenna Kennedy             20 Sacred Heart Aca    24-00.00   21-05.00  
      20-01.50  21-04  21-05           
 16 Sydney Walsh              20 Sacred Heart Aca    24-00.00   21-03.00  
      19-10  20-06.50  21-03           
 16 Bailey Moran              20 Sacred Heart Aca    23-10.00   21-03.00  
      20-11  20-06.50  21-03           
 18 Emily Mann                20 East Hampton        22-08.00   20-11.00  
      20-11  19-10.50  20-05.50          
 19 Michelle Barbour          20 Middletown          20-10.50   20-04.50  
      18-07  20-04.50  FOUL           
 20 Lindsay Courser           19 University          22-00.00   19-09.00  
      18-11.50  18-09.50  19-09           
 21 Tyesha Tummings           19 Hartford Public     18-00.00   16-08.50  
      16-08.50  FOUL x             
 21 Chloe Stancuna            20 Lyman Hall          20-00.00   16-08.50  
      16-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Jillian Zitofsky          20 Southington         17-10.00   16-04.25  
      16-04.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Kayla Maxwell             19 Hartford Public     18-00.00   15-04.00  
      15-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Alex Lopez                19 Rocky Hill          19-00.00   14-04.00  
      14-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Gabi Gentile              19 Cromwell            17-06.00    No Data  
         FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Serena Johnson            19 Prince Tech           107-00      97-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  97-08           
  2 Shayland Clarke           20 Northwest Cathol       70-00      78-04  
      73-01  78-04  76-06           
  3 Avery Graham              19 Maloney                71-00      78-02  
      74-08  FOUL  78-02           
  4 Erin Hickman              19 Lyman Hall             65-00      77-02  
      77-02  73-01  74-06           
  5 Alliya Boothe             20 Bloomfield             85-00      75-05  
      65-06  75-05  65-00           
  6 Courtney Ubaike           20 Maloney                65-00      74-08  
      74-08  70-02  62-02           
  7 Aijha Caccio              19 Cromwell               62-03      73-11  
      61-08  73-11  70-04           
  8 Jenna Bojnowski           20 Middletown             71-03      73-07  
      67-10  73-07  70-07           
  9 Jessica Palumba           20 Lyman Hall             55-00      72-08  
      70-10  72-08  FOUL           
 10 Sydney Walsh              20 Sacred Heart Aca       65-00      65-09  
      65-09  64-09  60-00           
 11 Angelina Lusitani         19 Bristol Eastern        57-00      64-05  
      55-05  53-00  64-05           
 12 Nehemia Calixte           20 Conard                 67-08      64-02  
      FOUL  64-02  FOUL           
 13 Ally Carter               19 Glastonbury            65-01      61-07  
      60-01  61-07  59-07           
 14 Jenna Kennedy             20 Sacred Heart Aca       65-00      59-11  
      59-11  FOUL  59-01           
 15 Alyssa Anderson           19 East Hampton           30-00      56-09  
      56-09 x  x             
 16 Angelika Ptak             19 Rocky Hill             60-00      55-09  
      FOUL  53-10  55-09           
 17 Kate Kruszewski           19 Simsbury               63-02      55-01  
      FOUL  55-01  FOUL            
 18 Emily Mann                20 East Hampton           52-04      50-00  
      46-09  50-00  FOUL           
 19 Elise Derusha             19 Ledyard                45-00      49-02  
      49-02  FOUL               
 20 Justine Ndihakybwayo      20 Prince Tech            60-00      46-00  
      46-00    x             
 21 Gabi Gentile              19 Cromwell            39-02.50      45-06  
      45-06  FOUL x             
 22 Chloe Stancuna            20 Lyman Hall             60-00      44-01  
      44-01    x             
 23 Jillian Zitofsky          20 Southington            49-00      41-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-00           
 24 Erin Warner               20 Cheshire               48-03      37-08  
      FOUL  37-08               
 25 Sarah Mitchell            19 Rocky Hill             30-00      24-03  
      24-03 x  x             
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brianna Harris            20 Southington            76-06      88-00  
      88-00  87-00  82-08           
  2 Nadia Gonzalez            19 Lyman Hall             75-00      83-06  
      78-00  83-06  FOUL           
  3 Angelika Ptak             19 Rocky Hill             74-04      82-07  
      81-04  82-06  82-07           
  4 Eliza Brown               20 Ledyard                82-09      75-09  
      75-09  74-06  69-09           
  5 Jaharra Roberts           19 Rocky Hill             68-08      71-08  
      63-07  64-03  71-08           
  6 Michelle Barbour          20 Middletown             60-03      68-03  
      64-07  58-11  68-03           
  7 Angelina Lusitani         19 Bristol Eastern        70-00      66-10  
      53-04  59-01  66-10           
  8 Lindsay Courser           19 University             70-00      64-08  
      60-02  61-05  64-08           
  9 Jordan Ouellette          20 Bristol Eastern        75-00      63-03  
      48-00  54-09  63-03           
 10 Melissa Schirmer          19 Immaculate             60-00      61-08  
      53-03  61-08  6-00           
 11 Alex Lopez                19 Rocky Hill             56-06      58-01  
      47-06  58-01  53-07           
 12 Larada McGlashen          19 Hartford Public        59-00      57-07  
      51-01     57-07           
 13 Rebecca Kindt             20 Glastonbury            55-04      55-07  
      53-03  52-02  55-07           
 14 Aijha Caccio              19 Cromwell               64-04      55-06  
      41-07  55-06  52-09           
 15 Krista Bombara            20 Simsbury               60-00      54-01  
      54-01  50-00  51-09          
 16 Bailey Moran              20 Sacred Heart Aca       60-00      52-07  
      51-05  52-07  50-00           
 17 Jenna Russo               20 East Hampton           55-01      51-04  
      51-04    x             
 18 Laurel Kroeber            20 Sacred Heart Aca       55-00      51-01  
      28-06     51-01           
 19 Gabriella Alexander       20 Northwest Cathol       50-00      50-01  
      41-06  50-01            
 20 Elise Derusha             19 Ledyard                57-01      48-05  
      48-05    x             
 21 Jenna Bojnowski           20 Middletown             49-02      45-00  
      45-00    x           
 22 Clara Rojas               20 Cromwell               30-00      42-07  
      42-07    x             
 23 Anshika Pandey            20 Cheshire               31-02      27-00  
      27-00    x             
 23 Michelle Orozco           19 Lyman Hall             40-00      27-00  
      27-00    x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DaJaun Lomotey            19 Middletown             11.40      11.38   8 
  2 Jaylin McGhee             20 Windsor                11.32      11.44   8 
  3 Travon Brown              19 Ledyard                11.30      11.61   8 
  4 Trey Bradshaw             20 Middletown             11.80      11.74   8 
  5 Joe Hardin                20 Bristol Eastern        11.80      11.76   8 
  6 Terry Miller              20 Bulkeley               12.70      12.02   4 
  7 Jaiden Bickham            20 Ledyard                12.00      12.12   7 
  8 Paris Carpenter           19 Northwest Cathol       12.50      12.15   5 
  9 Anthony Martinez          20 Windsor                11.75      12.18   8 
 10 Anthony Simpson           20 Bloomfield             11.80      12.20   8 
 11 Micah Lynn                20 Glastonbury            12.20      12.24   6 
 12 Ben Askew                 20 Ledyard                12.40      12.27   5 
 13 Joe Maciolek              19 Glastonbury            12.70      12.32   4 
 14 kishawn covington         20 Prince Tech            12.01      12.38   7 
 14 Miguel Gutierrez          20 Simsbury               13.03      12.38   3 
 16 Keshav Garcia-Patel       20 Fitch                  12.00      12.40   7 
 17 Luke Holness              20 Capital Prep           17.00      12.42   1 
 18 Dante Montaque            20 Bloomfield             12.00      12.43   7 
 19 Kyle Buell                19 Woodstock Academ       11.90      12.48   8 
 20 Orlando Galarza           20 Fitch                  12.10      12.49   6 
 21 Joseph Albanese           19 Southington            11.90      12.73   7 
 22 Justin Edwards            20 East Hampton           12.10      12.76   7 
 23 Jacob Chlebowski          20 Middletown             12.90      12.78   3 
 24 Jacob Gregory             20 Conard                 12.90      12.80   4 
 25 Isaac Riley               20 Northwest Cathol       12.60      12.83   5 
 26 Jonathan Roper            19 East Hampton           12.20      12.87   6 
 27 Dante Shelton             19 Two Rivers Magne       12.20      12.88   6 
 28 Kirill Fioletov           20 Glastonbury            12.80      13.12   4 
 29 Finn Ashworth             19 Conard                 13.30      13.18   3 
 30 Jonathan Chan             20 Woodstock Academ       12.30      13.37   6 
 31 Justin Martinez           19 Two Rivers Magne       12.60      13.46   5 
 31 Desmond Mendez            19 Lyman Hall             13.50      13.46   2 
 33 Nelson Rivera             20 Maloney                14.00      13.50   2 
 34 Eli Braverman             20 University             13.40      13.56   3 
 35 Trey Michaelson           20 Immaculate             16.60      14.18   1 
 36 Nicholas Antoinetti       20 Cheshire               13.90      14.49   2 
 37 Mitchell LeBlanc          20 East Hampton           13.30      14.86   3 
 38 Michael Foster            19 Northwest Cathol       13.50      15.09   2 
 39 Ryan Gado                 20 Lyman Hall             14.00      15.41   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DaJaun Lomotey            19 Middletown             23.50      23.31   8 
  2 Travon Brown              19 Ledyard                23.50      23.53   8 
  3 Jaylin McGhee             20 Windsor                23.50      23.63   8 
  4 James Smith               19 Ledyard                23.30      23.79   8 
  5 Taehyeon Park             19 Simsbury               24.50      24.16   7 
  6 John Carreiro             20 Southington            25.10      24.22   6 
  7 Jaiden Bickham            20 Ledyard                25.70      24.50   6 
  8 Jonathan Barber           19 East Hampton           24.10      24.71   8 
  9 Dylan Wehrly              19 Simsbury               25.10      24.75   6 
 10 Eric Sudhoff              19 Cheshire               25.00      24.82   7 
 11 Dante Montaque            20 Bloomfield             24.50      24.92   7 
 12 Frank Barolli             20 Cheshire               25.10      25.27   6 
 13 Cordell Holliday          19 Windsor                24.50      25.30   8 
 14 tonius gedeon             20 Prince Tech            25.00      25.33   6 
 15 Kyaw Kya                  19 Prince Tech            24.90      25.41   7 
 16 Dylan Sheppard            20 Middletown             25.90      25.44   5 
 17 Keshav Garcia-Patel       20 Fitch                  25.70      25.47   5 
 18 Micah Lynn                20 Glastonbury            26.50      25.56   4 
 19 Terry Miller              20 Bulkeley               25.50      25.71   6 
 20 Decordia Simpson          20 Prince Tech            24.70      25.94   7 
 21 Andre Taylor              19 Hartford Public        26.00      26.31   5 
 22 Julian Davis              19 Maloney                26.00      26.37   5 
 23 Sam Baker                 19 Conard                 26.60      26.54   4 
 24 Dylan Braccia             20 Bristol Eastern        28.00      26.82   2 
 24 Jalen Scott               19 Two Rivers Magne       27.14      26.82   3 
 26 Nathan Rinaldi            20 Conard                 26.80      26.93   4 
 27 Elijah Rose               19 Middletown             28.00      27.90   3 
 28 Isaiah Ferguson           20 Capital Prep                      27.94   1 
 29 Lordy Orleans-Onyina      19 Rocky Hill             27.50      27.96   3 
 30 Coby Hawkins              19 Capital Prep           27.00      27.99   3 
 31 Daniel Kostoss            20 East Hampton           26.30      28.03   5 
 32 Eric Carranza             19 Rocky Hill             29.50      28.52   2 
 33 Jack Adille               19 Fitch                  28.20      28.71   2 
 34 John Aligata              19 Southington            28.50      28.96   2 
 35 Trey Michaelson           20 Immaculate             38.00      29.04   1 
 36 Travis Brown              20 University             26.00      29.06   5 
 37 Dylan Laughlin            19 Fitch                  29.70      29.71   2 
 38 Jacob Boutote             20 Bristol Eastern        27.50      31.00   3 
 39 TeJandrio Bolton          20 Northwest Cathol       30.00      31.45   1 
 40 Michael Foster            19 Northwest Cathol       32.00      31.92   1 
 41 Ian Fitzgerald            20 Immaculate             32.00      32.13   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Joe Hardin                20 Bristol Eastern        58.00      54.91   5 
  2 Quentin Askew             19 Two Rivers Magne       56.50      54.97   6 
  3 Shakur Hill               20 Bulkeley               54.30      55.22   7 
  4 Marquis Lewis             19 Windsor                54.09      55.46   7 
  5 Joshua Roberts            19 Capital Prep           54.00      55.65   7 
  6 Jeremiah Taylor           19 Capital Prep           56.00      56.33   6 
  7 Frank Barolli             20 Cheshire               57.40      56.51   5 
  8 Sean Dixon-Bodie          20 Bloomfield             55.00      57.14   6 
  9 Ryan Adams                19 East Hampton           58.37      58.47   5 
 10 tonius gedeon             20 Prince Tech          1:02.00      58.80   3 
 11 Thomas Kollmer            19 Glastonbury            58.50      59.15   5 
 12 Tommy Progano             20 East Hampton         1:07.10      59.16   1 
 13 Lerenzo Moore             19 Hartford Public        59.00      59.57   4 
 14 Dan Butlien               19 Southington          1:00.50    1:00.04   3 
 15 Kyle Buchanan             20 Southington          1:00.00    1:00.77   3 
 16 Spencer Collins           19 Woodstock Academ       57.30    1:01.12   5 
 17 Jake Woznicki             20 Bristol Eastern        59.00    1:01.41   4 
 18 Daniel Kostoss            20 East Hampton         1:05.30    1:01.48   2 
 19 Jordan Justin             19 Bloomfield           1:00.00    1:02.38   4 
 20 William Dentch            20 Fitch                1:02.50    1:02.43   3 
 21 Collin Chlebowksi         20 Middletown             59.80    1:03.29   4 
 22 Patrick Templeton         19 Ledyard              1:03.00    1:03.60   2 
 23 Devonte Claxton           19 Bulkeley             1:04.00    1:06.13   2 
 24 Austin Robertson          19 Fitch                1:01.80    1:06.14   3 
 25 Aaron Pavelec             19 Rocky Hill           1:06.00    1:06.65   2 
 26 Solaiman Chowdhury        20 Ledyard              1:07.00    1:06.96   1 
 27 Brenden Wolliston         20 Windsor                56.00    1:07.50   6 
 28 Brendan Taylor            19 Immaculate           1:09.00    1:09.13   1 
 29 Tyler Salzillo            19 Southington          1:00.00    1:09.92   4 
 30 Daniel Cho                19 Rocky Hill           1:06.00    1:10.76   1 
 31 Amir Johnson              20 Glastonbury            59.80    1:12.81   4 
 31 Patrick Tomany            20 University           1:05.00    1:12.81   2 
 33 Haotian Deng              20 Northwest Cathol     1:10.00    1:17.73   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ian Kamperschroer         19 Ledyard              2:04.30    2:07.43   3 
  2 Tim Johnson               19 Middletown           2:10.00    2:12.38   3 
  3 Charlie Pettit            20 Cheshire             2:14.80    2:12.86   3 
  4 Josh Anderson             19 East Hampton         2:18.20    2:14.39   3 
  5 Konstantin Ditc           19 Middletown           2:19.00    2:14.89   3 
  6 Dylan Karpel              19 Middletown           2:15.00    2:15.03   3 
  7 Thomas Kollmer            19 Glastonbury          2:12.40    2:15.57   3 
  8 Eric Lipka                19 Lyman Hall           2:17.00    2:18.72   3 
  9 Ian Wehrly                19 Simsbury             2:21.00    2:21.11   2 
 10 Richard Musall            19 Glastonbury          2:20.50    2:21.54   2 
 11 Connor Richard            19 Simsbury             2:25.00    2:22.59   2 
 12 Samuel Louden             20 Conard               2:35.00    2:25.01   1 
 13 Ben Wadowski              19 Bristol Eastern      2:33.00    2:28.18   2 
 14 Joshua Sower              20 Windsor              2:23.25    2:29.04   2 
 15 Jose Rodriguez            20 Bristol Eastern      2:35.00    2:29.28   1 
 16 Kinshu Gupta              20 Rocky Hill           2:50.00    2:32.05   1 
 17 James Gaudet              20 Two Rivers Magne     3:06.30    2:32.59   1 
 18 Tyson Chrzanowski         19 Ledyard              2:25.00    2:33.49   2 
 19 Nico Provenzano           20 Bristol Eastern      2:28.00    2:34.53   2 
 20 Austin Robertson          19 Fitch                2:22.80    2:35.38   2 
 21 Lukasz Burkacki           19 Northwest Cathol     2:40.00    2:36.00   1 
 22 Matthew Maciejewski       20 Southington          2:30.00    2:36.31   2 
 23 Brendan Ongley            20 Glastonbury          2:30.60    2:37.03   2 
 24 Brendan Taylor            19 Immaculate           2:42.00    2:37.44   1 
 25 Ian Fitzgerald            20 Immaculate           2:43.00    2:39.35   1 
 26 Zak Horobin               19 Lyman Hall           2:24.00    2:41.41   2 
 27 Brandon Drummond          20 Northwest Cathol     2:55.00    2:42.82   1 
 28 Noah Therrien             20 University           2:50.00    2:46.46   1 
 29 Keith Olexy               20 Ledyard              2:45.00    2:48.60   1 
 30 Krueger Jared             20 Two Rivers Magne     2:52.20    2:49.40   1 
 31 Philip Wentworth          20 East Hampton         2:43.70    2:51.77   1 
 32 Matt Long                 20 Cheshire             3:00.00    2:52.88   1 
 33 Erin Erdenebat            20 Two Rivers Magne     3:07.55    2:53.51   1 
 34 Roberto Valez             20 Bulkeley             2:42.00    3:04.62   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ethan Arcata              20 Rocky Hill           4:57.50    4:54.49   4 
  2 Tomas Lopes               20 East Hampton         4:58.42    4:55.24   4 
  2 Jayden Nogueria           20 Glastonbury          4:58.90    4:55.24   4 
  4 Anthony Corso             19 Two Rivers Magne     5:00.10    4:57.98   4 
  5 Kenneth Birlin            19 Woodstock Academ     5:04.00    4:58.23   4 
  6 Michael Stamm             19 Northwest Cathol     5:00.00    4:59.57   4 
  7 Zach Smith                20 Glastonbury          4:56.50    4:59.69   4 
  8 Drew Mitchell             20 Immaculate           5:01.00    5:01.43   4 
  9 Sebastian Pepe            19 Cheshire             5:20.80    5:15.10   2 
 10 Jacob Ireland             20 East Hampton         5:24.90    5:15.52   2 
 11 Ryan McNerney             20 Immaculate           5:07.00    5:15.59   3 
 12 Mihir Gowda               19 Rocky Hill           5:04.00    5:16.06   4 
 13 Nick Parzych              20 Berlin               5:29.00    5:16.15   2 
 14 Rulon Dally               19 Bloomfield           5:00.00    5:16.91   4 
 15 Ethan Barker              19 Middletown           5:00.00    5:16.93   4 
 16 Matt Lips                 20 Glastonbury          5:10.90    5:18.53   3 
 17 Stephen McNally           19 Conard               5:10.00    5:19.25   3 
 18 James Grieco              19 Berlin               5:20.00    5:19.30   2 
 19 Sean Vargus               19 Simsbury             5:17.00    5:22.90   3 
 20 Hunter Rego               19 University           5:30.00    5:26.84   2 
 21 Christian Mink            20 Woodstock Academ     5:55.50    5:27.49   1 
 22 Thabiti Bass              19 Bloomfield           5:15.00    5:28.06   3 
 23 Mitchell Rakowski         20 Simsbury             5:20.00    5:28.14   3 
 24 Sam Nichols               20 Southington          5:35.00    5:28.35   1 
 25 salvatore lapirs          20 Prince Tech          5:27.00    5:28.99   2 
 26 Zachary Fauvel            19 East Hampton         5:32.00    5:29.01   2 
 27 Ryan Munch                20 Berlin               5:35.00    5:30.36   1 
 28 Griffin Wood              19 University           5:30.00    5:30.93   2 
 29 Aidan Dunn                19 Middletown           5:10.00    5:33.32   3 
 30 Dominic Oliveri           20 Maloney              5:15.00    5:34.77   3 
 31 Evan Gianfriddo           20 Woodstock Academ     5:58.20    5:35.33   1 
 32 Zak Horobin               19 Lyman Hall           5:35.00    5:37.25   1 
 33 David Dynowski            19 Conard               5:45.00    5:38.82   1 
 34 Deniz Camli-Saunders      19 University           5:30.00    5:39.28   2 
 35 Simon Santos              19 Maloney              5:15.00    5:39.30   3 
 36 Joshua Sower              20 Windsor              5:48.50    5:42.48   1 
 37 Jacob Roediger            20 Ledyard              6:00.00    5:42.66   1 
 38 Andrew Colliton           20 Northwest Cathol     5:50.00    5:45.28   1 
 39 Matthew Nenninger         20 Middletown           5:48.00    5:50.07   1 
 40 Auden Woolfson            19 Conard               5:42.00    6:12.96   1 
 41 Dorrian Chaney            20 Bulkeley             5:25.00    7:02.89   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brendan Mellitt           20 Cheshire            11:02.40   10:48.29  
  2 Mike Parzych              20 Berlin              11:06.00   10:58.18  
  3 Parker McKenzie           19 Immaculate          10:57.00   11:13.55  
  4 Josh Ladd                 19 Berlin              11:35.00   11:30.32  
  5 Aayush Chopra             20 Glastonbury         10:45.00   11:38.69  
  6 David Newman              19 Conard              11:50.00   11:44.08  
  7 Jacob Collyer             19 Middletown          11:30.00   11:44.70  
  8 Thabiti Bass              19 Bloomfield          12:00.00   12:02.78  
  9 Eli Nanni                 19 Conard              12:08.00   12:10.99  
 10 Rulon Dally               19 Bloomfield          12:00.00   12:26.16  
 11 Colin Asklar              19 Berlin              12:39.00   12:33.35  
 12 Colby Bellone             19 Immaculate          12:25.00   12:44.23  
 -- James Turner              20 Northwest Cathol    13:00.00        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaymin Torres             19 Middletown             16.50      16.11   3 
  2 Jon Rodriguez             19 Two Rivers Magne       16.40      16.56   3 
  3 Quentin Askew             19 Two Rivers Magne       17.32      17.69   3 
  4 Chaddane Williams         19 Bloomfield             18.00      18.28   3 
  5 Drew Dauphinee            20 Bristol Eastern        19.80      18.74   2 
  6 Ethan Alves               20 Fitch                  19.50      18.90   2 
  7 Jovan Gutierez            19 Windsor                17.50      18.95   3 
  8 Harold Phillips           20 Ledyard                19.20      19.04   2 
  9 Brandon Onyejekwe         20 Rocky Hill             19.50      19.81   2 
 10 Andrew Simmott            19 Glastonbury            20.20      19.94   1 
 11 Ayize French              20 University             19.00      20.22   3 
 12 Ethan Godfrey             19 Glastonbury            19.90      20.30   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harold Phillips           20 Ledyard                46.40      47.35   3 
  2 David Newman              19 Conard                 48.90      47.50   2 
  3 Ethan Alves               20 Fitch                  46.80      47.65   3 
  4 Chaddane Williams         19 Bloomfield             45.00      47.99   3 
  5 Edward Dailey             20 Simsbury               48.37      48.17   2 
  6 Andrew Simmott            19 Glastonbury            48.20      48.45   2 
  7 Brendan Gaucher           19 Simsbury               47.00      48.83   3 
  8 Drew Dauphinee            20 Bristol Eastern        51.00      48.89   1 
  9 Brandon Onyejekwe         20 Rocky Hill             49.50      48.91   2 
 10 Jovan Gutierez            19 Windsor                45.50      49.72   3 
 11 Jhonatan Cruz             20 Fitch                  49.90      54.00   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Middletown                                          47.00      47.03   2 
     1) Kalil Shabazz 20                2) Tyreece Lumpkin 19             
     3) Jamarius Russell 19             4) Trey Bradshaw 20               
     5) Jacob Chlebowski 20             6)                                
  2 Berlin                                              46.00      47.14   2 
     1) Alex Halkias 19                 2) Tyler Dinkins 19               
     3) Evan Crowley 19                 4) Benjamin Labadia 19            
     5) Keirnan Jennings 20             6)                                
  3 Northwest Catholic                                  47.50      48.61   2 
     1) Paris Carpenter 19              2) Lorenzo Garcia 20              
     3) Dominick Mealha 20              4) Skye Dolce 20                  
  4 Conard                                              51.31      50.70   1 
     1) Sam Baker 19                    2) Michael Majewski 20            
     3) Nathan Rinaldi 20               4) Finn Ashworth 19               
  5 Bristol Eastern                                     52.00      55.92   1 
     1) Dylan Braccia 20                2) Cody Plourde 19                
     3) Jacob Boutote 20                4) Mike Crisafulli 20             
     5) Roger Jimenez 19                6) Santo Roy 19                   
 -- Capital Prep                                        47.00        DNF   2 
     1) Joshua Roberts 19               2) Jeremiah Taylor 19             
     3) Abdulhai Elamin 20              4) David Augustus 20              
 -- Fitch                                               52.20         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Jack Adille 19                  2) Noah Boles 19                  
     3) Vercio James 19                 4) James DeBerardinis 20          
     5) Pedro Mojica 19                 6) Dylan Laughlin 19              
 -- Southington                                         47.50         DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) Craig McPherson 19              2) John Carreiro 20               
     3) Casey Selinske 19               4) Stephen Witte 19               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Middletown                                        4:00.00    4:08.85   2 
     1) Kalil Shabazz 20                2) Jamarius Russell 19            
     3) Collin Chlebowksi 20            4) Dylan Sheppard 20              
     5) Dylan Karpel 19                 6) Tim Johnson 19                 
  2 Ledyard                                           4:15.00    4:16.61   1 
     1) Patrick Templeton 19            2) Noah Cayangyang 20             
     3) Wesley Hughes 20                4) Tyson Chrzanowski 19           
     5) Ethan Munger 20                 6) Solaiman Chowdhury 20          
  3 Cheshire                                          4:25.00    4:19.08   1 
     1) Owen Fiore 20                   2) Sebastian Pepe 19              
     3) Brendan Mellitt 20              4) Charlie Pettit 20              
     5) Muhammad Akbar 20               6) Matt Long 20                   
  4 Immaculate                                        4:18.00    4:19.50   1 
     1) Parker McKenzie 19              2) Drew Mitchell 20               
     3) Ryan McNerney 20                4) James Nogueira 20              
  5 Bristol Eastern                                   4:05.00    4:32.09   2 
     1) Ben Wadowski 19                 2) Nico Provenzano 20             
     3) Zach Martin 19                  4) Jose Rodriguez 20              
     5) Ben Johnsky 20                  6) Santo Roy 19                   
  6 Northwest Catholic                                4:20.00    4:44.43   1 
     1) Brenden Bellinger 20            2) Steven (Maurice) Betts 20      
     3) Jacob Beaudin 19                4) Harrison Sawka 20              
     5) Trevor Lindberg 20              6)                                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaymin Torres             19 Middletown           5-08.00    5-08.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO   XO 
  2 Jake Beaupre              19 Southington          5-04.00    5-06.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Joshua Santana            20 Two Rivers Magne     5-06.00    5-06.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXO   OX  XXX 
  4 Jonathan Barber           19 East Hampton         5-06.00    5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tyler Dinkins             19 Berlin               5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Devon Richards            19 Berlin               5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Steven (Maurice) Betts    20 Northwest Cathol     5-04.00         NH  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyler Wenzel              19 Middletown          10-00.00   10-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Joseph Caruso             19 East Hampton        10-00.00  J10-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P   XO    O    O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Daniel Jun                20 Simsbury             9-00.00   10-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO     O   XXX 
  4 Ethan Godfrey             19 Glastonbury          8-00.00    9-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O    O    O   XXX 
  5 Talon Perdue              19 Simsbury             8-06.00   J9-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P   XO   XO    O   XO   XXX 
  6 Derek Butts               20 Norwich Free Aca     8-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jacob Bazinet             20 Norwich Free Aca     8-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Wesley Hughes             20 Ledyard              8-00.00   J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Casey Selinske            19 Southington          8-06.00   J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Emerson Suski             20 Southington          8-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Daniel Picarelli-Kombert  20 Simsbury             8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Eric Lipka                19 Lyman Hall           9-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Nikolas Jakubowski        19 Woodstock Academ     8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Tanner Badey              20 Glastonbury          8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Russell Hotchkiss         19 Southington          9-00.00         NH  
     7-06 8-00 
        P  XXX 
 -- John Zehr                 20 Conard               8-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Elijah Carbone            19 Lyman Hall           8-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anthony Simpson           20 Bloomfield          19-00.00   19-03.50  
      19-03.50  FOUL  18-11           
  2 James Smith               19 Ledyard             20-03.00   19-02.50  
      19-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Spencer Brown             19 Immaculate          18-07.75   18-10.50  
      18-10.50  18-05  FOUL            
  4 Edward Dailey             20 Simsbury            17-08.00   18-00.00  
      FOUL  18-00  FOUL            
  5 Jaden Simmons             19 Capital Prep        19-08.00   17-10.00  
      FOUL  17-10  FOUL            
  5 Devonte Claxton           19 Bulkeley            15-04.00   17-10.00  
      FOUL  17-10  FOUL            
  7 Anthony Martinez          20 Windsor             18-02.00   17-09.00  
      FOUL  17-09  17-09           
  8 Alex Butler               19 Fitch               18-00.00   17-07.50  
      17-01  17-07.50  17-04           
  9 Kyaw Kya                  19 Prince Tech         17-05.00  J17-07.50  
      17-07.50  17-02.50  16-10.50           
 10 Tyreece Lumpkin           19 Middletown          18-10.00   17-05.50  
      17-05.50  17-01  15-06.50           
 11 Le-Andre Gayle            20 Windsor             19-05.00   17-01.00  
      15-06  15-01  17-01           
 12 Brady Paulus              19 Conard              18-06.00   16-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-05.50           
 13 Keirnan Jennings          20 Berlin              15-09.00   16-00.00  
      15-05  16-00  14-10           
 14 Ross Relator              20 Immaculate          16-01.00   15-10.00  
      15-10  15-03               
 15 Colby Gray                19 Two Rivers Magne    16-06.00  J15-10.00  
      14-11.50     15-10           
 16 Dominick Mealha           20 Northwest Cathol    17-11.00   15-09.50  
      15-09.50  15-08.50  14-08.50           
 17 Sebastian Malespini       19 Berlin              17-04.00   15-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-09           
 18 Jake Woznicki             20 Bristol Eastern     16-00.00   15-07.00  
      FOUL  15-07  15-00           
 19 Brendon Gayle             20 Bristol Eastern     15-00.00   15-02.00  
      14-10.50     15-02            
 20 Isaac Riley               20 Northwest Cathol    16-11.00   14-11.50  
      13-05.50  14-08  14-11.50           
 21 Skye Dolce                20 Northwest Cathol    17-06.00   14-06.00  
      14-06 x  x             
 22 Daniel Watkins            19 East Hampton        13-00.00   14-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-00           
 23 George Eleazer            20 Ledyard             14-00.00   13-02.00  
      13-02                 
 24 Isaiah Ferguson           20 Capital Prep        15-00.00   12-11.00  
      12-11                  
 25 Donald Demollari          20 Cheshire            14-00.00   12-09.00  
      12-09     FOUL           
 26 Daniel Santos             20 Ledyard             15-00.00   12-07.00  
      12-07 x  x             
 27 Malik Morgan              20 Two Rivers Magne    16-00.00   12-06.00  
      12-06 x  x             
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sean Dixon-Bodie          20 Bloomfield          38-09.00   40-00.00  
      39-10  40-00  FOUL           
  2 Jaden Simmons             19 Capital Prep        40-00.00   39-01.00  
      39-01  38-02  37-01.50           
  3 Lorenzo Garcia            20 Northwest Cathol    40-02.00   37-02.00  
      36-09  37-02  36-03.50           
  4 Jon Rodriguez             19 Two Rivers Magne    36-06.00   36-10.00  
      34-10.50  36-10  36-06           
  5 Alex Butler               19 Fitch               36-01.00   36-06.00  
      33-02.50  36-06  FOUL           
  6 Brendan Gaucher           19 Simsbury            34-00.00   35-11.50  
      35-09  35-11.50  35-09           
  7 Colby Gray                19 Two Rivers Magne    34-08.00   34-10.00  
      34-02.50  33-03  34-10           
  8 Brady Paulus              19 Conard              36-04.00  J34-10.00  
      34-10  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Brendon Gayle             20 Bristol Eastern     30-00.00   34-07.50  
      33-07.50  34-07.50  34-00           
 10 Orlando Galarza           20 Fitch               37-06.00   33-00.00  
      FOUL  33-00  FOUL           
 11 Donald Demollari          20 Cheshire            28-03.00   26-08.50  
      26-08.50  26-07  24-10           
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Osbourne Richards         19 Middletown          42-05.50   42-00.00  
      39-09.50  39-10.50  42-00           
  2 Erris Samuels             19 Bloomfield          41-00.00   40-05.50  
      40-01.50  FOUL  40-05.50           
  3 Aaron Williams            19 Bloomfield          39-00.00   37-00.00  
      36-07  37-00  FOUL           
  4 Chris Johnson             19 Lyman Hall          37-00.00   36-01.50  
      33-07.50  35-02.50  36-01.50           
  5 Nick Gianni               19 Glastonbury         33-00.00   34-09.50  
      33-05  34-09.50  25-01.50           
  6 Kirill Fioletov           20 Glastonbury         34-05.00   34-05.00  
      31-01  34-05  32-01           
  7 Mark Franco               20 Lyman Hall          33-00.00   32-09.00  
      32-09  31-05  31-07           
  8 Robert Syme               19 Lyman Hall          29-00.00   32-08.50  
      31-03  32-08.50  32-00.50           
  9 Gideon McElroy            19 Fitch               33-06.00   32-07.50  
      30-00  29-05.50  32-07.50           
 10 Elijah Stevenson          20 Maloney             32-00.00   32-03.50  
      32-03.50  30-10  29-01.50           
 11 Sam Allegretti            19 Woodstock Academ    30-11.50   31-04.00  
      28-02  27-05  31-04           
 12 Hunter Williams           20 Ledyard             31-00.00   31-01.00  
      31-01  28-08  28-09.50           
 13 Ajlal Khan                19 Berlin              29-09.00   30-10.00  
      27-10  30-10  30-03.50           
 14 Lukas Dargis              19 Simsbury            29-07.00   30-05.50  
      30-05.50  30-00  30-02           
 15 Daniel Impellizzeri       19 Immaculate          32-03.25   30-01.00  
      29-00  29-05  30-01           
 16 Jahmal Wallen             20 University          25-00.00  J30-01.00  
      29-05  30-01  28-05.50           
 17 Edward Baroncini          19 Two Rivers Magne    31-07.00   28-04.00  
      FOUL  27-05  28-04           
 18 Timothy Licht             19 Conard              31-08.00   28-01.50  
      FOUL  28-01.50  27-08.50           
 19 Michael Tatham            19 Hartford Public     18-00.00   27-11.00  
      27-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Toby Canales              20 Maloney             29-00.00   27-00.50  
      27-00.50  25-07  25-05           
 21 Anthony Woods             19 Bulkeley            32-04.00   26-08.50  
      25-03  26-08.50  FOUL            
 22 Kevin Frimpong            19 Two Rivers Magne    25-00.00   26-06.50  
      24-10  26-06.50  FOUL            
 23 Devin Chenail             19 Woodstock Academ    28-02.00   26-05.50  
      26-01  FOUL  26-05.50           
 24 DeGrant Davis             20 Cheshire            22-00.00   26-03.00  
      22-07  FOUL  26-03           
 25 Kole Strycharz            20 Middletown          24-00.00   26-01.00  
      24-06  26-01  FOUL            
 26 Axel Cosme                19 Bulkeley            27-08.00   25-08.00  
      23-06.50  25-08  FOUL            
 27 Justin Kinney             20 Ledyard             26-00.00   25-07.00  
      25-00  25-07  FOUL           
 28 Trajahn Lee               20 Bloomfield          32-00.00   24-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-10.50           
 29 Artur Stamenkovic         19 Middletown          26-00.00   24-10.00  
      24-09  FOUL  24-10           
 30 Reiner Reichenberger      19 Conard              30-02.00   23-10.00  
      23-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Richard Wang              19 Immaculate          26-01.00   23-06.50  
      23-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Patrick Aldrich           19 Simsbury            19-10.00   21-02.00  
      21-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erris Samuels             19 Bloomfield            110-00     112-03  
      112-03  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 William Dentch            20 Fitch                 105-00     100-09  
      95-11  100-09  FOUL           
  3 Donald Porrazzo           19 Lyman Hall            104-00     100-00  
      94-09  90-08  100-00           
  4 Aaron Williams            19 Bloomfield            100-00      99-04  
      86-10  99-04  FOUL            
  5 Zander Boehm              19 Conard                 84-02      97-01  
      94-08  FOUL  97-01           
  6 Lukas Dargis              19 Simsbury               76-00      96-05  
      73-08  93-05  96-05           
  7 Thomas Joyner             20 Fitch                 105-00      95-04  
      95-04  FOUL  92-03           
  8 Gideon McElroy            19 Fitch                  91-00      92-03  
      FOUL  89-00  92-03           
  9 Edward Baroncini          19 Two Rivers Magne       89-00      89-07  
      87-03  89-07  FOUL           
 10 Osbourne Richards         19 Middletown             90-00      87-07  
      81-03  FOUL  87-07           
 11 Jared Thomas              19 East Hampton           79-06      87-06  
      87-06  84-00  FOUL            
 12 Elijah Stevenson          20 Maloney                90-00      82-02  
      82-02  FOUL  73-01           
 13 Kyle Cyr                  19 Two Rivers Magne       60-00      79-09  
      78-11  75-05  79-09           
 14 Timothy Licht             19 Conard                 73-10      78-09  
      FOUL  78-09  73-03           
 15 Kurt Anderson             20 Lyman Hall             50-00      74-07  
      65-03     74-07           
 16 Richard Wang              19 Immaculate             61-04      74-02  
      69-04  70-01  74-02           
 17 Chesaih Hill Gore         19 Bloomfield             80-00      73-05  
      FOUL  73-05  72-01           
 18 Evan Davis                20 Middletown             73-00      68-06  
      68-04  68-06  FOUL            
 19 Toby Canales              20 Maloney                71-00      67-09  
      53-10  67-09               
 20 Nathan Gerace-Hicks       19 Rocky Hill             70-00      63-08  
      FOUL  63-08               
 21 Jahmal Wallen             20 University             70-00      63-03  
      63-03  FOUL               
 22 Anthony Brown             20 Rocky Hill             73-07      63-02  
      63-02 x  x             
 23 Hunter Williams           20 Ledyard                60-00      61-08  
      61-08 x  x             
 24 Christopher Sniffin       19 Northwest Cathol       70-00      59-08  
      FOUL  59-08  FOUL            
 25 Jin Luo                   19 Immaculate             52-00      59-04  
      59-04 x  x             
 26 Thomas Rizzo              19 Northwest Cathol       50-00      56-02  
      56-02                 
 27 DeGrant Davis             20 Cheshire               48-01      52-07  
      52-07  FOUL               
 28 Roan Bell                 20 Two Rivers Magne       48-00      52-00  
      52-00    x             
 29 Justin Kinney             20 Ledyard                45-00      50-06  
      50-06    x             
 30 Patrick Tomany            20 University             70-00      48-06  
      48-06     FOUL            
 31 Noel Flannery             20 University             70-00      48-02  
      FOUL  48-02               
 32 Jack Lentini              20 Middletown             57-00      44-07  
      44-07 x  x             
 33 Patrick Aldrich           19 Simsbury               60-01      44-01  
      44-01                 
 -- salomon dacosta           20 Prince Tech            75-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jack Germain              19 Glastonbury            85-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Falconeri         19 Lyman Hall            115-00     129-04  
      116-08  129-04  127-05           
  2 Chris Holmes              19 Fitch                 136-00     127-07  
      127-07  103-07  118-01           
  3 Joe Maciolek              19 Glastonbury           110-00     125-09  
      FOUL  125-09  121-04           
  4 Andrew Brochu             19 Berlin                 98-02     121-09  
      105-03  121-09  107-04           
  5 Cannon Marti              20 Lyman Hall            100-00     117-07  
      110-01  107-10  117-07           
  6 Nick Luther               20 Fitch                 102-03     116-03  
      107-01  116-03  108-02           
  7 Jeff Giamati              19 Lyman Hall            100-00     115-02  
      115-02  107-09  110-10           
  8 Jackson Brush             19 Simsbury              125-00     114-01  
      108-07  FOUL  114-01           
  9 Derek Vincelette          19 Glastonbury           100-05     104-03  
      100-08  104-03  FOUL           
 10 Ethan Samuels             20 Bloomfield            110-00     103-11  
      82-02  80-04  103-11           
 11 Travis Brown              20 University             85-00     103-08  
      103-08  96-03  96-04           
 12 Roy Clemons               19 Capital Prep          115-00     103-05  
      FOUL  100-01  103-05           
 13 Spencer Collins           19 Woodstock Academ       50-05     102-11  
      FOUL  90-10  102-11           
 14 Thomas Cherneskie         19 Cheshire              100-01     102-05  
      91-03  94-07  102-05           
 15 Zander Boehm              19 Conard                 96-03     102-04  
      102-04  91-09  92-06           
 16 Xavier Braun              19 Simsbury              115-00     102-03  
      83-08  102-03               
 17 Trequan Roberts           19 Bulkeley              107-01     101-02  
      101-02  97-07  86-09           
 18 Ben Askew                 20 Ledyard                88-00     100-09  
      87-07  80-07  100-09           
 19 Daniel Impellizzeri       19 Immaculate            124-01      99-09  
      98-07  99-09  83-06           
 20 Eli Braverman             20 University             75-00      96-03  
      86-06  96-03  86-04           
 21 Thomas Rizzo              19 Northwest Cathol       95-00      95-00  
      81-08  87-09  95-00           
 22 Jhonatan Cruz             20 Fitch                  90-00      93-07  
      93-07  90-11               
 23 Christopher Sniffin       19 Northwest Cathol       75-00      91-00  
      78-01     91-00           
 24 Alex Hillemeir            19 Simsbury               85-00      89-05  
      89-05  83-02  79-11           
 25 Devin Chenail             19 Woodstock Academ       65-07      85-04  
      85-04  84-07  83-10           
 26 Jonathan Rivera           19 Prince Tech            65-00      85-00  
      69-09     85-00           
 27 Jin Luo                   19 Immaculate             57-00      83-09  
      69-07  83-09               
 28 Zach Adkins               19 Bristol Eastern                   83-08  
      83-08  79-00               
 29 Tyler Harding             20 Rocky Hill             69-09      82-00  
      76-03     82-00           
 30 Michael Mancini           20 Conard                 82-06      79-07  
      79-07     79-01           
 31 Artur Stamenkovic         19 Middletown             67-00      77-11  
      77-11  76-08  74-11           
 32 Joe Silvia                20 Berlin                 76-05      77-06  
      FOUL  75-01  77-06           
 33 Evan Davis                20 Middletown             73-00      75-07  
      64-07  75-07              
 34 Ethan Munger              20 Ledyard                70-00      74-06  
      FOUL  61-01  74-06           
 35 Kole Strycharz            20 Middletown             63-00      72-09  
      72-09    x             
 36 Axel Cosme                19 Bulkeley               85-06      67-09  
      FOUL  67-09               
 37 Anthony Woods             19 Bulkeley               95-02      61-04  
      61-04    x             
 38 Ayize French              20 University             75-00      56-01  
      56-01                 
 39 Micah Terrapin            20 Ledyard                60-00      42-03  
      42-03     FOUL