Middlesex League Indoor T&F #1



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2018
               Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #1 - 12/13/2018               
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                       Reading   53.00     47.00 Arlington                     
                       Belmont   61.00     39.00 Woburn                        
                     Wakefield   60.00     40.00 Burlington                    
                     Lexington   52.00     48.00 Winchester                    
                       Melrose   68.00     32.00 Wilmington                    
                      Stoneham   76.00     24.00 Watertown                     
 
                                      Men                                      
                       Reading   94.00      6.00 Arlington                     
                        Woburn   61.00     39.00 Belmont                       
                     Wakefield   62.00     38.00 Burlington                    
                     Lexington   84.00     16.00 Winchester                    
                    Wilmington   65.00     35.00 Melrose                       
                     Watertown   52.00     44.00 Stoneham                      



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2018 08:43 PM
               Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #1 - 12/13/2018               
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Augusta Burhans           12 Winchester                         7.68   5 
  2 Rose Muldrew              11 Watertown               7.72       7.71   2 
  3 Isabella LaSpina          10 Arlington               7.97       7.78   6 
  4 Nora Daly                 11 Melrose                 7.66       7.90   1 
  5 Ava Vaughn                12 Wakefield               7.88       7.95   3 
  6 Leya El-Chanati           10 Belmont                 7.99       7.97   4 
  7 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    10 Lexington               8.05       7.99   5 
  8 Lily McNulty               9 Stoneham                9.90       8.02   2 
  9 Ally Murphy               10 Winchester                         8.11   5 
 10 Keena Gao                 11 Lexington               8.10       8.12   5 
 10 Winfred Sekyaya           10 Burlington                         8.12   3 
 12 Rafaela Diamond           11 Arlington                          8.13   6 
 13 Kaleya Casterlow          12 Melrose                 8.14       8.16   1 
 14 Courtney Young            11 Woburn                  8.42       8.20   4 
 15 Adriana Minasian          11 Wakefield               8.34       8.29   3 
 16 Drew Bates                12 Belmont                 8.15       8.30   4 
 17 Cate Kneebone             11 Winchester                         8.31   5 
 18 Jade Roycroft              9 Wakefield                          8.32   3 
 19 Kellie Collins            10 Woburn                  8.15       8.33   4 
 20 Kristina Wolinski         12 Burlington                         8.35   3 
 20 Ashlyn Buckley            10 Wilmington              8.50       8.35   1 
 22 Anna Rideout              11 Wilmington              8.43       8.36   1 
 23 Jaclyn Tammaro            11 Stoneham                8.14       8.38   2 
 24 Sophia Hospodar            9 Belmont                 8.40       8.40   4 
 25 Hannah Hlotyak            12 Belmont                 8.40       8.43   4 
 26 Harleen Bassan            10 Arlington               8.36       8.48   6 
 27 Morgan Miller             12 Reading                            8.51   6 
 28 Molly Menounos            12 Winchester                         8.55   5 
 29 Rachel Pelosi             12 Stoneham                8.40       8.57   2 
 29 Claudia Kessinger          9 Reading                            8.57   6 
 31 Keelan Boisvert           11 Melrose                 8.40       8.59   1 
 31 Amanda Palmisano           9 Woburn                  8.61       8.59   4 
 33 Sabine May                 9 Reading                            8.61   6 
 34 Jacquelyn Arnold          10 Reading                            8.62   6 
 35 Olivia Gerry               9 Woburn                  8.57       8.63   4 
 36 Joy Gong                  10 Lexington               8.90       8.69   5 
 37 Ella DeCecca              10 Melrose                 8.40       8.74   1 
 38 Heather Murphy            10 Burlington              7.80       8.76   3 
 39 Grace Foley               11 Wilmington              8.65       8.86   1 
 40 Lily LaFauci              11 Stoneham                8.40       8.92   2 
 41 Brooke Bibbo               9 Burlington                         8.94   3 
 42 Abigail Sullivan          10 Lexington               8.90       9.01   5 
 43 Kayla Mayo                12 Arlington               8.87       9.05   6 
 44 Melane Ghahraman          12 Watertown               9.05       9.16   2 
 45 Laura Howe                11 Watertown               8.70       9.46   2 
 46 Kristen Beach             11 Watertown               8.90      10.40   2 
 -- Kaylee Lamberti            9 Wakefield                           DNS   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Giovana dos Santos Macha  12 Melrose                43.13      44.40   1 
  2 Caroline Stanton          11 Reading                44.09      44.57   6 
  3 Rose Muldrew              11 Watertown              48.00      44.64   2 
  4 Rachel November           10 Belmont                45.99      44.81   4 
  5 Elizabeth Rappole         10 Winchester                        44.95   5 
  6 Sierra Bazzarella         11 Woburn                 44.99      45.52   4 
  7 Amanda Broussard           9 Wilmington             48.40      45.85   1 
  8 Eileen Cannon             10 Lexington              43.90      46.09   5 
  9 Maia Patel-Masini         10 Arlington                         46.67   6 
 10 Lily McNulty               9 Stoneham               59.90      46.74   2 
 11 Lillian Jones             11 Wakefield              46.04      46.82   3 
 12 Christina Negri           10 Woburn                 42.83      46.99   4 
 13 Rio Highashi              11 Arlington                         47.03   6 
 14 Elena Sabin                9 Lexington              45.00      47.07   5 
 15 Anna Mathew               11 Burlington             47.37      47.13   3 
 16 Emma Jadul                11 Reading                           47.24   6 
 17 Jenna Thorpe              11 Melrose                46.74      47.33   1 
 18 Deanna Dukas               9 Woburn                 46.09      47.52   4 
 19 Annika Hill               11 Arlington              46.70      47.73   6 
 20 Olivia Pignone            10 Stoneham               59.90      48.18   2 
 21 Julia McLaughlin          12 Wilmington             46.56      48.34   1 
 22 Katherine McLaughlin      10 Wilmington             48.42      48.41   1 
 23 Molly Ockerbloom          12 Reading                           48.66   6 
 24 Donna Zhang                9 Winchester                        49.76   5 
 25 Dafne Bennatan            10 Lexington              50.70      49.95   5 
 26 Jenna Petrie              10 Watertown              50.50      50.89   2 
 27 Kathryn Kerrigan          11 Wakefield              51.62      51.65   3 
 28 Heather Murphy            10 Burlington                        51.95   3 
 29 Lily LaFauci              11 Stoneham               52.70      51.97   2 
 30 Andrea Mortimer           10 Melrose                50.00      53.54   1 
 31 Alexis Comeau             11 Wakefield              50.00      53.66   3 
 32 Mary Boyajian             12 Watertown              52.50      54.72   2 
 -- Grace Matheson            12 Belmont                45.69        DNS   4 
 -- Hannah Curtin             10 Winchester             43.27        DNS   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Soleil Tseng              11 Belmont              1:43.00    1:43.47   4 
  2 Lily Sheth                11 Lexington            1:43.00    1:43.85   5 
  3 Liana Bazzarella           9 Woburn               1:41.22    1:45.85   4 
  4 Caroline Surrette         11 Woburn               1:43.81    1:46.63   4 
  5 Katie Stathoulopoulos     12 Reading                         1:48.18   6 
  6 Nicole Costales           12 Winchester                      1:48.96   5 
  7 Julianna Nazzaro          11 Reading                         1:49.02   6 
  8 Georgia Lawrence          10 Winchester                      1:49.88   5 
  9 Alyssa Champagne          10 Melrose              1:48.00    1:50.63   1 
 10 Elisabeth Hoerle          10 Belmont              1:53.50    1:52.14   4 
 11 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       11 Wilmington           1:50.24    1:52.39   1 
 12 Sunny Tang                10 Lexington            1:56.70    1:56.18   5 
 13 Nancy O'Brien             11 Reading                         1:56.24   6 
 14 Kiera Murphy              11 Burlington           1:54.94    1:56.28   3 
 15 Ella Fleming              10 Melrose              2:00.00    1:56.64   1 
 16 Angela Melin              10 Burlington                      1:56.74   3 
 17 Maddie Williams           10 Arlington            1:56.24    1:57.00   6 
 18 Sabrina Lake              12 Woburn               1:46.42    1:57.13   4 
 19 Aylin Bruce               10 Lexington            1:56.60    1:57.38   5 
 20 Elizabeth Breiby           9 Burlington                      1:57.85   3 
 21 Julia Hazen               12 Arlington            1:56.76    1:58.30   6 
 22 Natalie Faiola            11 Arlington                       1:59.01   6 
 23 Jenna Fracasso            11 Melrose              1:58.00    1:59.17   1 
 24 Anna Kuklinski            11 Arlington                       1:59.20   6 
 25 Elina Olmedo              10 Wakefield            1:54.25    1:59.31   3 
 26 Brogan Madden             12 Belmont              1:55.76    1:59.71   4 
 27 Maggie Bourgeois          10 Wilmington           1:54.92    2:00.26   1 
 28 Kaitlyn Carney             9 Burlington                      2:02.26   3 
 29 Marijane McAllister       10 Stoneham                        2:02.31   2 
 30 Grace Cushing             11 Woburn               1:51.62    2:02.37   4 
 31 Erin Brown                10 Stoneham             1:59.00    2:02.71   2 
 32 Julianna Cacia            11 Watertown            1:59.47    2:02.76   2 
 33 Amber Flynn               10 Wilmington           2:00.00    2:03.12   1 
 34 Ava Grillo                12 Watertown            2:00.00    2:03.30   2 
 35 Jennifer Summers          12 Wakefield            1:58.29    2:03.41   3 
 36 Zoe Coleman                9 Winchester                      2:04.96   5 
 37 Emily Eayrs               12 Lexington            1:57.00    2:05.58   5 
 38 Stephanie Curran           9 Wakefield                       2:07.66   3 
 39 Victoria Ackerman         11 Melrose              2:05.00    2:09.21   1 
 40 Elizabeth Stevens          9 Wakefield                       2:09.70   3 
 41 Madison Keller            11 Watertown            2:06.00    2:12.42   2 
 -- Angela McKenzie           12 Stoneham                            DNS   2 
 -- Hannah Fray               10 Stoneham                            DNS   2 
 -- Emma Garrity              12 Wilmington           1:40.56        SCR     
 -- Allison Cabral            11 Stoneham             2:20.00        SCR     
 -- Cat Seibold               11 Stoneham             2:20.00        SCR     
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Julia Hovasse             12 Burlington           3:00.58    3:12.19   2 
  2 Kacy Cole                 10 Woburn               3:17.63    3:19.22   1 
  3 Julianna Scholtes         10 Woburn               3:20.23    3:19.31   1 
  4 Molly Egan                10 Winchester                      3:19.82   1 
  5 Lina Jaafar               10 Lexington            3:15.00    3:20.18   1 
  6 Julia Hagan               12 Reading                         3:21.07   1 
  7 Olivia Zarzycki           11 Belmont              3:22.53    3:22.13   1 
  8 Emilia Mannstadt          11 Arlington            3:15.76    3:22.79   1 
  9 Lucie Anne D'Entremont    12 Reading                         3:22.87   1 
 10 Olivia Cella              12 Belmont              3:12.49    3:25.03   1 
 11 Katherine Herlihy          9 Winchester                      3:25.48   1 
 12 Kate Devitt               11 Belmont              3:26.93    3:25.83   1 
 13 Jacqueline O'Neill        12 Reading                         3:27.13   1 
 14 Kate Bidgood              12 Melrose              3:20.00    3:29.32   2 
 15 Jennifer Fiore            11 Lexington            3:25.00    3:29.40   1 
 16 Lindsey O'Brien           12 Woburn               3:20.43    3:29.63   1 
 17 Alexandra Cotugno         11 Melrose              3:29.10    3:29.82   2 
 18 Ally Simpson              10 Stoneham             3:48.50    3:31.93   2 
 19 Lauren Spina              10 Winchester                      3:32.03   1 
 20 Isabella Kehoe            12 Wakefield            3:27.55    3:32.21   2 
 21 Anna Fabian               11 Watertown            3:40.86    3:35.85   2 
 22 Samantha Burke            11 Wilmington           3:41.47    3:36.31   2 
 23 Isa Coonen                12 Lexington            3:45.00    3:41.21   1 
 24 Maggie Ritchie            10 Wakefield            3:46.00    3:41.81   2 
 25 Emma Partyka               9 Wakefield            3:40.00    3:42.68   2 
 26 Anoushka Oke              10 Arlington            3:46.94    3:45.33   1 
 27 Carissa Rubin             10 Wilmington           3:40.00    3:46.05   2 
 28 Morgan Maiani             10 Melrose              3:45.00    3:55.59   2 
 29 Gabrielle Berniac         12 Stoneham             3:48.42    3:59.80   2 
 30 Emily LoRusso             12 Burlington           3:44.80    4:00.52   2 
 31 Lily Balliestiero          9 Stoneham             3:48.50    4:06.34   2 
 32 Lily Algeri               11 Burlington                      4:11.76   2 
 -- Lea Michel                11 Arlington            3:31.89        SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olivia Lucey              11 Wakefield            5:21.04    5:33.07   2 
  2 Charlotte Tysall           9 Melrose              5:20.00    5:33.31   2 
  3 Isabel Burger             10 Belmont              5:44.01    5:33.45   1 
  4 Kaci Madden               12 Woburn               5:11.93    5:33.49   1 
  5 Elizabeth Reynolds        11 Winchester                      5:35.42   1 
  6 Maura Doherty             11 Woburn               5:18.38    5:35.83   1 
  7 Victoria Meringer         10 Belmont              5:45.00    5:39.24   1 
  8 Angela McKenzie           12 Stoneham             5:51.59    5:40.55   2 
  9 Pauline Steines           11 Lexington            5:24.99    5:41.49   1 
 10 Kesinia Sortor            12 Lexington            5:30.10    5:42.06   1 
 11 Maggie Sczupak            10 Arlington                       5:43.63   1 
 12 Erin Mulvey               10 Reading                         5:44.99   1 
 13 Camryn Menninger          10 Winchester                      5:46.88   1 
 14 Elizabeth Donahue          9 Reading                         5:47.48   1 
 15 Victoria Gale             10 Belmont              6:08.00    5:49.60   1 
 16 Mia Pantano               10 Reading                         6:03.74   1 
 17 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas     11 Lexington            5:44.00    6:04.26   1 
 18 Retta Carroll             11 Wakefield            5:43.00    6:04.83   2 
 19 Lakshmi Thangaraj         11 Watertown            6:05.00    6:04.91   2 
 20 Samantha Seabury           9 Wakefield            6:20.00    6:05.03   2 
 21 Jane Dodge                11 Winchester                      6:05.90   1 
 22 Lillian Lawlor            10 Melrose              6:00.00    6:10.83   2 
 23 Lia Kelly                 12 Woburn               5:53.26    6:17.97   1 
 24 Paula Lozano              10 Arlington                       6:18.42   1 
 25 Ella Walsh                11 Arlington            6:23.43    6:19.60   1 
 26 Amy Ryan                  11 Stoneham                        6:27.74   2 
 27 Allison Jordan            11 Wilmington           6:31.45    6:30.79   2 
 28 Olivia Erler               9 Wilmington           6:39.00    6:33.09   2 
 29 Molly Shannon             11 Burlington           6:10.25    6:34.12   2 
 30 Nora Conway               10 Stoneham             7:00.00    6:38.50   2 
 31 Cecilia Murphy            10 Melrose              6:20.00    6:41.12   2 
 32 Angelyn Ciampa             9 Wilmington           6:45.00    6:43.39   2 
 33 Sarah Owens               12 Burlington                      7:02.45   2 
 34 Emma McGoldrick           12 Watertown            7:25.00    7:09.11   2 
 -- Nicole Aronson            12 Stoneham             6:04.26        SCR     
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Katie Duffy               11 Melrose             11:50.82   11:57.10   2 
  2 Danna Ofek                11 Lexington           12:32.00   11:57.62   1 
  3 Ella Aldrich              11 Winchester                     12:03.56   1 
  4 Audrey Christo            12 Belmont             12:50.00   12:10.42   1 
  5 Bridget Hackett           11 Reading                        12:34.56   1 
  6 Matilda Hamer             10 Belmont             13:30.00   12:37.48   1 
  7 Clara Fu                   9 Lexington           13:10.00   12:40.29   1 
  8 Kaci Madden               12 Woburn              11:45.16   12:45.52   1 
  9 Samantha Nicolas          10 Woburn              12:02.71   12:48.77   1 
 10 Sophie Shanley             9 Reading                        12:58.30   1 
 11 Emily Collins             12 Woburn              12:18.92   12:58.67   1 
 12 Julia Miller              11 Arlington           12:58.86   13:03.44   1 
 13 Sofia Wilson              10 Winchester                     13:06.78   1 
 14 Shannon Driscoll          10 Wakefield           12:25.28   13:06.81   2 
 15 Zoe Gu                    10 Lexington           13:00.00   13:23.05   1 
 16 Carolyn Narahara          10 Reading                        13:23.50   1 
 17 Gianna Misuraca           11 Wilmington          13:30.00   13:33.54   2 
 18 Caroline Kuhlman          12 Winchester                     13:42.11   1 
 19 Marissa Zelten            10 Melrose             13:28.36   13:55.10   2 
 20 Angie Zhao                10 Belmont             13:07.00   14:00.06   1 
 21 Kayla Dunning             11 Arlington           13:40.74   14:08.56   1 
 22 Madison Bowden             9 Burlington                     14:17.87   2 
 23 Cat Seibold               11 Stoneham                       14:27.89   2 
 24 Amy Ryan                  11 Stoneham            13:30.00   14:28.24   2 
 25 Tobey Russelll             9 Melrose             14:00.00   14:33.65   2 
 26 Delanie Dunn              11 Watertown           14:30.00   14:38.45   2 
 27 Nicole Callandra          10 Wakefield           14:10.00   15:02.87   2 
 28 Divy Pandey               12 Burlington                     15:19.33   2 
 -- Harriet Mueller            9 Arlington                           DNF   1  Ran lap short
 -- Saoirse Clancy             9 Wakefield           14:00.00        DNS   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joy He                    11 Belmont                 9.61       9.52   4 
  2 Sarah Firth               10 Belmont                 9.50       9.79   4  Dead heat
  2 Brooklyn Manna            11 Woburn                  8.86       9.79   4  Dead heat
  4 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    11 Lexington              10.50       9.85   5 
  5 Kaiya Thompson            10 Melrose                 9.89       9.87   1 
  6 Alyssa Paolillo           11 Arlington                         10.10   6 
  7 Carolyn Lane               9 Lexington              11.50      10.12   5 
  8 Yolanda Jarrin            12 Reading                           10.21   6 
  8 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    10 Lexington               9.87      10.21   5 
 10 Jessie Guiendon           12 Woburn                  9.81      10.35   4 
 11 Felice Brennan            12 Lexington              11.50      10.48   5 
 12 Kathleen Chiodo           11 Woburn                  9.96      10.55   4 
 13 Delaney McGann            11 Woburn                  9.96      10.56   4 
 14 Lindsey Desameau          12 Stoneham               10.38      10.64   2 
 15 Naomi Alperin             11 Arlington              10.47      10.71   6 
 16 Knar Krafian              10 Belmont                 9.80      10.72   4 
 17 Mackenzie Murray          11 Winchester                        10.74   5 
 18 Sibora Bollettino         10 Belmont                11.20      10.81   4 
 19 Grace Donohue             10 Melrose                 9.83      10.85   1 
 20 Caroline Magee            10 Arlington              11.10      10.88   6 
 21 Viktoria Worthen-Sluz     11 Stoneham               10.98      11.00   2 
 22 Kirina Sirohi             11 Burlington             10.97      11.07   3 
 23 Caroline Herzog           12 Wakefield              10.77      11.19   3 
 24 Olivia Fetherston         11 Wakefield              11.20      11.20   3 
 25 Miriam Nelson             10 Wilmington             11.92      11.25   1 
 26 Hannah Fray               10 Stoneham               11.29      11.31   2 
 27 Madison York              10 Melrose                11.00      11.35   1 
 28 Katelyn Conley            11 Burlington             11.03      11.37   3 
 29 Megan Bidgood             10 Melrose                11.00      11.42   1 
 30 Michelle Johnson          12 Burlington             11.23      11.48   3 
 31 Joanne Arulraj            11 Wilmington             11.24      11.58   1 
 32 Sophia McGonagle          10 Reading                           11.71   6 
 33 Aaliyah Abel              10 Wilmington             12.17      11.76   1 
 34 Margaret Coles            10 Reading                           11.96   6 
 35 Kaitlyn Carney             9 Burlington                        12.01   3 
 36 Ashley Spencer            10 Reading                           12.11   6 
 37 Alyssa Chiodi             10 Stoneham               12.11      12.28   2 
 38 Meghna Gite               10 Arlington              10.86      12.76   6 
 39 Meaghan Burns             12 Watertown              11.55      12.78   2 
 40 Ivy Kang                  10 Winchester                        13.16   5 
 -- Kerri Barnum              12 Wilmington             10.83         FS   1 
 -- Sarah Ma                  12 Winchester                          DNS   5 
 -- Hannah Smith              10 Wakefield                           DNS   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melrose                                           1:55.00    1:55.08   2 
     1) Nora Daly 11                    2) Grace Donohue 10               
     3) Giovana dos Santos Machado 12   4) Kaleya Casterlow 12            
     5) Ella DeCecca 10                 6) Keelan Boisvert 11             
  2 Winchester                                                   1:55.30   1 
     1) Hannah Curtin 10                2) Ally Murphy 10                 
     3) Elizabeth Rappole 10            4) Donna Zhang 9                  
  3 Arlington                                         2:01.06    1:57.14   1 
     1) Naomi Alperin 11                2) Harleen Bassan 10              
     3) Rafaela Diamond 11              4) Isabella LaSpina 10            
     5) Caroline Magee 10               6) Kayla Mayo 12                  
     7) Natalie Murphy 11               8) Maia Patel-Masini 10           
  4 Wakefield                                         2:05.00    1:57.97   2 
     1) Lillian Jones 11                2) Ava Vaughn 12                  
     3) Jade Roycroft 9                 4) Adriana Minasian 11            
  5 Woburn                                            1:48.00    1:58.36   1 
     1) Sabrina Lake 12                 2) Deanna Dukas 9                 
     3) Olivia Gerry 9                  4) Christina Negri 10             
     5) Olivia Angelo 11                6) Courtney Young 11              
     7) Kellie Collins 10               8) Amanda Palmisano 9             
  6 Reading                                                      1:58.46   1 
     1) Taylor Holmes 10                2) Jacquelyn Arnold 10            
     3) Molly Ockerbloom 12             4) Sabine May 9                   
     5) Emma Jadul 11                   6) Yolanda Jarrin 12              
     7) Claudia Kessinger 9             8)                                
  7 Lexington                                         1:56.00    1:58.51   1 
     1) Keena Gao 11                    2) Abigail Sullivan 10            
     3) Lily Sheth 11                   4) Eileen Cannon 10               
     5) Joy Gong 10                     6)                                
  8 Belmont                                           1:57.50    2:00.04   1 
     1) Leya El-Chanati 10              2) Drew Bates 12                  
     3) Grace Matheson 12               4) Sophia Hospodar 9              
     5) Hannah Hlotyak 12               6) Joy He 11                      
     7) Shanta Gardner 9                8)                                
  9 Wilmington                                        2:15.00    2:02.87   2 
     1) Anna Rideout 11                 2) Grace Foley 11                 
     3) Ashlyn Buckley 10               4) Katherine McLaughlin 10        
     5) Amanda Broussard 9              6) Amber Flynn 10                 
     7) Aaliyah Abel 10                 8)                                
 10 Burlington                                        1:57.04    2:02.89   2 
     1) Winfred Sekyaya 10              2) Kiera Murphy 11                
     3) Katelyn Conley 11               4) Kirina Sirohi 11               
 11 Stoneham                                          2:00.00    2:05.64   2 
     1) MacKenzie Baldwin 11            2) Jaclyn Tammaro 11              
     3) Rachel Pelosi 12                4) Lily LaFauci 11                
     5) Allison Cabral 11               6) Ally Simpson 10                
 12 Watertown                                         2:02.00    2:06.11   2 
     1) Danilsh McKoy 10                2) Audrey Garland 9               
     3) Jenna Petrie 10                 4) Abigael Peterson 12            
     5) Laura Howe 11                   6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belmont                                           4:18.50    4:16.47   1 
     1) Joy He 11                       2) Rachel November 10             
     3) Olivia Zarzycki 11              4) Soleil Tseng 11                
     5) Olivia Cella 12                 6) Isabel Burger 10               
     7) Victoria Meringer 10            8)                                
  2 Woburn                                            4:10.00    4:17.20   1 
     1) Sierra Bazzarella 11            2) Jessie Guiendon 12             
     3) Caroline Surrette 11            4) Liana Bazzarella 9             
     5) Kaci Madden 12                  6) Julianna Scholtes 10           
     7) Kacy Cole 10                    8) Grace Cushing 11               
  3 Melrose                                           4:32.00    4:27.83   2 
     1) Kate Bidgood 12                 2) Jenna Fracasso 11              
     3) Jenna Thorpe 11                 4) Alyssa Champagne 10            
     5) Charlotte Tysall 9              6) Ella Fleming 10                
  4 Burlington                                        4:23.40    4:29.03   2 
     1) Julia Hovasse 12                2) Kristina Wolinski 12           
     3) Michelle Johnson 12             4) Anna Mathew 11                 
     5) Angela Melin 10                 6) Molly Shannon 11               
     7) Madison Bowden 9                8)                                
  5 Reading                                           4:11.85    4:31.36   1 
     1) Nancy O'Brien 11                2) Lucie Anne D'Entremont 12      
     3) Julianna Nazzaro 11             4) Julia Hagan 12                 
     5) Katie Stathoulopoulos 12        6) Erin Mulvey 10                 
  6 Winchester                                                   4:31.38   1 
     1) Nicole Costales 12              2) Molly Egan 10                  
     3) Georgia Lawrence 10             4) Katherine Herlihy 9            
  7 Wilmington                                        4:25.00    4:32.57   2 
     1) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 11          2) Maggie Bourgeois 10            
     3) Katherine McLaughlin 10         4) Emma Garrity 12                
     5) Amanda Broussard 9              6) Amber Flynn 10                 
     7) Julia McLaughlin 12             8)                                
  8 Lexington                                         4:20.00    4:33.80   1 
     1) Aylin Bruce 10                  2) Elena Sabin 9                  
     3) Sunny Tang 10                   4) Lina Jaafar 10                 
     5) Emily Eayrs 12                  6)                                
  9 Stoneham                                          5:00.00    4:40.49   2 
     1) Olivia Pignone 10               2) Cat Seibold 11                 
     3) Annalisa Eramo 12               4) Angela McKenzie 12             
     5) Ally Simpson 10                 6) Erin Brown 10                  
 10 Wakefield                                         4:25.20    4:49.68   2 
     1) Olivia Lucey 11                 2) Elina Olmedo 10                
     3) Retta Carroll 11                4) Isabella Kehoe 12              
     5) Emma Partyka 9                  6) Samantha Seabury 9             
     7) Jennifer Summers 12             8)                                
 11 Watertown                                         4:45.00    4:55.43   2 
     1) Ava Grillo 12                   2) Anna Fabian 11                 
     3) Lakshmi Thangaraj 11            4) Julianna Cacia 11              
 -- Arlington                                         4:16.02        DNS   1 
     1) Naomi Alperin 11                2) Meghna Gite 10                 
     3) Rio Highashi 11                 4) Annika Hill 11                 
     5) Anna Kuklinski 11               6) Caroline Magee 10              
     7) Emilia Mannstadt 11             8) Alyssa Paolillo 11             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Fetherston         11 Wakefield            5-02.00    5-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-04.50 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XXX   
  2 Gabriella Viale           12 Belmont              4-10.00    5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Laura Baird               11 Belmont              4-06.00    4-11.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Abigael Peterson          12 Watertown            5-02.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Adriana Minasian          11 Wakefield            4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Juliana Patrone           11 Wilmington           4-09.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    11 Lexington            5-02.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Brooklyn Manna            11 Woburn               5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Jessie Guiendon           12 Woburn               4-09.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 MacKenzie Baldwin         11 Stoneham             4-02.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hannah LaVita             11 Wilmington           5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O  XXO 
 12 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester           4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    10 Lexington            4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Caroline Stanton          11 Reading                        J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Annalisa Eramo            12 Stoneham             4-02.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Annika Hill               11 Arlington            4-09.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Ivy Kang                  10 Winchester                     J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Kaylee Lamberti            9 Wakefield                      J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Hanna Jiang               10 Lexington            4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P   XO  XXX 
 19 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       11 Wilmington           4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
 21 Olivia McDermottroe       12 Woburn               4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Brooke Bibbo               9 Burlington                     J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 23 Meaghan Burns             12 Watertown            4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 23 Anna Kuklinski            11 Arlington                       4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 25 Ashley Spencer            10 Reading                        J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Grace Donohue             10 Melrose              4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Lucie Anne D'Entremont    12 Reading                        J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Elizabeth Breiby           9 Burlington                     J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rio Highashi              11 Arlington                            NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Selah Russell             10 Melrose              4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Rachel Pelosi             12 Stoneham             4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 4-04 
        P  XXX 
 -- Charlotte Tysall           9 Melrose              4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Donna Zhang                9 Winchester                           NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Marina Cataldo            10 Belmont              4-04.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joy He                    11 Belmont             14-02.00   15-07.75  
      15-07.75  14-10.75            
  2 Olivia Fetherston         11 Wakefield           16-04.00   15-06.00  
      15-05  15-06               
  3 Ally Murphy               10 Winchester                     15-01.75  
      15-01.75  13-09.75            
  4 Leya El-Chanati           10 Belmont             14-08.00   15-00.25  
      14-10.50  15-00.25            
  5 Brooklyn Manna            11 Woburn              18-01.00   15-00.00  
      15-00  14-10.75            
  6 Caroline Stanton          11 Reading                        14-09.75  
      14-09.75  13-10.75            
  7 Soleil Tseng              11 Belmont             15-02.00   14-04.50  
      14-01.25  14-04.50            
  8 Kellie Collins            10 Woburn              14-02.00   14-02.00  
      14-02  13-08.25            
  9 Anna Mathew               11 Burlington          14-10.00   14-01.00  
      FOUL  14-01            
 10 Winfred Sekyaya           10 Burlington          15-07.00   14-00.00  
      13-11  14-00            
 11 Angela McKenzie           12 Stoneham            13-00.00   13-11.50  
      13-11.50  13-07            
 12 Elena Sabin                9 Lexington           15-05.00  J13-11.50  
      13-02.75  13-11.50            
 13 Elizabeth Rappole         10 Winchester                     13-11.00  
      13-10.75  13-11            
 14 Keena Gao                 11 Lexington           15-11.00   13-10.00  
      13-10  13-09.75            
 15 Maia Patel-Masini         10 Arlington                      13-07.75  
      13-04  13-07.75            
 16 Katherine McLaughlin      10 Wilmington          14-02.00   13-07.00  
      FOUL  13-07            
 17 Eileen Cannon             10 Lexington           15-11.00   13-06.25  
      13-06.25  FOUL            
 18 Isabella LaSpina          10 Arlington           14-00.00   13-03.50  
      12-06.50  13-03.50              
 19 Rachel Pelosi             12 Stoneham            13-07.00   13-02.00  
      FOUL  13-02            
 20 Sierra Bazzarella         11 Woburn              14-00.00   13-01.50  
      13-01.50  12-03            
 21 Caroline Herzog           12 Wakefield           14-09.00   13-01.00  
      13-01  12-00.50            
 22 MacKenzie Baldwin         11 Stoneham            13-00.00   12-09.25  
      12-09.25  12-02            
 23 Kaiya Thompson            10 Melrose             14-00.00   12-02.75  
      12-02.75  11-10.75            
 24 Kaleya Casterlow          12 Melrose             14-00.00   12-01.00  
      12-01  12-00.25            
 25 Kiera Murphy              11 Burlington          15-06.50   11-09.50  
      11-03.25  11-09.50            
 26 Jade Roycroft              9 Wakefield                      11-09.00  
      11-09  FOUL            
 27 Maggie Bourgeois          10 Wilmington          13-01.00   11-06.75  
      11-01  11-06.75            
 28 Kayla Mayo                12 Arlington                      11-02.50  
      FOUL  11-02.50            
 29 Sophia McGonagle          10 Reading                        10-05.00  
      10-05  FOUL            
 30 Chelsea Otaluka           11 Melrose             14-00.00   10-02.75  
      10-02.75  9-11            
 -- Abigael Peterson          12 Watertown           16-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lauren Giuliana            9 Wilmington          12-05.00        DNS  
 -- Hannah Curtin             10 Winchester                          DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chrisondra Awomah         11 Lexington           37-02.00   35-04.00  
      FOUL  32-09.50  35-04         
  2 Eadeen Beck               12 Wakefield           34-05.00   34-05.00  
      32-07.50  33-03.50  34-05           
  3 Inez Austin               10 Woburn              32-04.00   28-09.00  
      28-09  28-01.50  28-03         
  4 Amie Russell              12 Wilmington          32-04.50   28-01.00  
      27-06.50  28-01  27-09         
  5 Janna Lee                 12 Lexington           29-00.00   28-00.00  
      28-00  27-07.50  27-01         
  6 Sydney Seavey             12 Burlington          24-10.00   27-04.50  
      27-04.50  24-06.50  26-10         
  7 Gabriella Viale           12 Belmont             27-00.00   27-03.50  
      23-07.50  27-03.50  26-01.50         
  8 Claire Curry              11 Wakefield           26-06.00   26-10.50  
      26-02  26-10.50  26-01         
  9 Ashley Desameau           12 Stoneham            22-00.00   26-05.00  
      26-05  24-08  25-09.50         
 10 Kelly Nett                12 Woburn              28-01.00   26-04.50  
      25-01  24-09.50  26-04.50         
 11 Rafaela Diamond           11 Arlington           25-05.00   26-02.50  
      26-00  25-06.50  26-02.50         
 12 Raquel Batista-Vieira      9 Lexington           27-00.00  J26-02.50  
      25-04.50  24-03.50  26-02.50         
 13 Jocelyn Skane             10 Melrose             26-06.50   26-01.00  
      24-01  26-01  25-05         
 14 Elizabeth Mahoney         11 Winchester                     25-09.50  
      25-09.50  24-03  22-10         
 15 Chelsea Otaluka           11 Melrose             29-10.00   25-08.50  
      22-03  25-08.50  25-03         
 16 Sara Morrison             12 Winchester                     25-08.00  
      25-08  21-09  24-01.50         
 17 Grace Solomon             11 Melrose             27-05.00   25-05.50  
      24-09.50  23-05.50  25-05.50         
 18 Drew Bates                12 Belmont             26-01.00   25-00.00  
      25-00  24-04.50  23-08         
 19 Madison Lemone            10 Reading                        24-09.00  
      22-08  21-01  24-09         
 20 Allie Scriatta            10 Burlington                     24-06.50  
      23-04.50  24-06.50  23-06         
 21 Natalie Murphy            11 Arlington           23-09.25   24-02.50  
      23-06  FOUL  24-02.50         
 22 Lily Camille-Cullen       10 Wakefield           20-05.25   24-00.00  
      24-00  22-00  23-06         
 23 Shannon Murphy            10 Wilmington          25-02.00   23-08.50  
      23-08.50  20-09.50  17-02.50         
 24 Ella Chlolad              12 Stoneham            22-00.00   23-06.00  
      23-06  23-04  21-09         
 25 Anna Kuklinski            11 Arlington                     J23-06.00  
      FOUL  23-06  22-01         
 26 Kaili Lamb                10 Wilmington          22-07.00   23-04.50  
      21-01  22-00  23-04.50         
 27 Natalie Roberts           10 Belmont             24-07.00   23-02.00  
      21-06.50  23-02  20-10.50         
 28 Angelina Carciero         12 Reading                        22-08.00  
      22-08  19-11  20-00         
 29 Niamh Murphy              10 Watertown           21-10.00   21-10.50  
      21-10.50  21-01.50  20-09.50         
 30 Olivia Yancey             11 Stoneham            22-00.00   21-04.00  
      19-00  19-02.50  21-04         
 31 Keeli Queen               10 Woburn              21-07.25   20-09.00  
      17-05.50  17-08.50  20-09         
 32 Rose Muldrew              11 Watertown           21-05.00   20-06.50  
      18-02  20-06.50  17-02.50         
 33 Sarah Walsh               12 Winchester                     20-00.00  
      18-09.50  18-02  20-00         
 34 Marla Driscoll            10 Reading                        19-11.00  
      18-07.50  18-07.50  19-11           
 35 Laura Howe                11 Watertown           22-04.00   17-07.00  
      17-03  17-07  17-03.50         
 36 Sophia Meimaris           11 Burlington          15-10.00   17-05.50  
      17-05.50  16-10.50  17-01.50         
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bridget Scanlon            9 Reading                           46.51  
  2 Olivia Angelo             11 Woburn                 46.83      46.78  
  3 Celia Casale              10 Wakefield                         46.81  
  4 Faer Fitsimmons            9 Arlington                         51.39  
  5 Rebecca Dumont            11 Melrose                50.00      53.78  
  6 Ashley MacGilvray         10 Wilmington             56.00      54.60  
  7 Rojin Jajan               11 Watertown              58.50    1:00.53  
 -- Shanta Gardner             9 Belmont                49.20        SCR  
 -- Grace Magazzu             10 Stoneham                            SCR  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Layla Byrne               10 Woburn               1:56.47    2:02.42  
  2 Caitlin Nickerson          9 Reading                         2:04.84  
  3 Dabira Ojeyomi             9 Stoneham                        2:05.13  
  4 Lizzie Casey              10 Melrose              2:05.00    2:05.69  
  5 Petya Stoeva              11 Wilmington           2:05.00    2:08.59  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marianne Graham           12 Woburn               3:35.00    3:35.85  
  2 Camille Clarke             9 Winchester                      3:36.90  
  3 Elisa Kwon                11 Reading                         3:39.38  
  4 Phoebe Gray               10 Belmont              3:36.00    3:39.52  
  5 Selah Russell             10 Melrose              3:43.35    3:53.18  
  6 Jayna Byrne                9 Stoneham                        3:53.66  
  7 Gianna Spada              10 Wilmington           4:10.00    4:13.17  
 -- Khushi Singh              12 Arlington            4:03.00        DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marcus Qualls             12 Woburn                  6.48       6.59   4 
  2 Alexander Hiser           12 Lexington               6.69       6.90   5 
  3 Jymel Nortelus            12 Reading                 6.92       6.94   6 
  4 Travis Kanoni             10 Woburn                  7.21       7.04   4 
  5 Michael Wentworth         11 Winchester              7.05       7.06   5 
  6 Brian Her                 11 Lexington               7.15       7.07   5 
  6 Wesley Pierre             11 Wakefield               6.70       7.07   3 
  8 Eric Mencey               12 Belmont                 7.50       7.08   4 
  9 Nathan Monges             12 Melrose                            7.09   1 
  9 Ben deFrees               11 Arlington               7.17       7.09   6 
 11 Matthew Pusatere          12 Lexington               7.00       7.16   5 
 12 Michael DiLeo              9 Stoneham                           7.17   2 
 13 Matt McCabe               10 Woburn                  6.96       7.20   4 
 13 Mike Fothergill           12 Wilmington              7.10       7.20   1 
 15 Thomas Mottl              12 Wakefield               7.30       7.22   3 
 16 Alexander Murphy          10 Lexington               7.30       7.24   5 
 17 Matthew Pinkham           10 Burlington              7.35       7.27   3 
 17 James Taft                11 Woburn                  7.15       7.27   4 
 19 Maxwell Juscen            12 Watertown                          7.28   2 
 20 Nate Fotino               10 Stoneham                7.35       7.29   2 
 21 Jadon Wilson              11 Reading                 6.90       7.31   6 
 22 James Fitzpatrick         10 Belmont                 7.70       7.34   4 
 22 John Peterson             10 Burlington              7.65       7.34   3 
 22 Andrew Liao               12 Winchester              8.50       7.34   5 
 25 Richard Stuart            11 Wilmington              7.51       7.41   1 
 25 Thomas McIninch           11 Burlington              7.28       7.41   3 
 25 Tomas Luarasi             12 Arlington               7.42       7.41   6 
 28 Richard Centofani         11 Winchester              7.25       7.43   5 
 29 Cedrick Toussant          11 Belmont                 7.50       7.47   4 
 30 Fabrice Francois          12 Melrose                            7.49   1 
 31 Ben DeSantis              11 Wilmington              7.30       7.52   1 
 32 Alexander Bowers          10 Winchester              7.59       7.57   5 
 33 Arek Boynerian            12 Belmont                 7.50       7.58   4 
 34 Tyler Lindmark            10 Reading                 7.45       7.59   6 
 34 Bruce Veliz               12 Wilmington              7.40       7.59   1 
 36 Nico Resnik               11 Arlington                          7.61   6 
 37 Justin Viasus             12 Watertown                          7.63   2 
 38 Sean Driscoll             12 Reading                 7.24       7.64   6 
 38 Brayden Leishman          10 Wakefield                          7.64   3 
 40 Cole Freiden              10 Burlington              7.50       7.67   3 
 41 David Oullet              12 Watertown               7.50       7.86   2 
 42 Chris Belliveau           11 Stoneham                           7.96   2 
 -- Ryan Obear                11 Wakefield               6.91        DNS   3 
 -- Jackson Kabelitz          11 Arlington                           DNS   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andre Klimkiewicz         11 Woburn                 38.01      36.48   4 
  2 Kazu Uda-Thach            12 Lexington              36.59      36.75   5 
  3 Mange Camara              12 Watertown              34.71      37.66   2 
  4 Brian Smith               12 Wakefield              37.75      37.97   3 
  5 Chris Chalmers            12 Woburn                 38.24      38.53   4 
  6 Joseph Tibbles            12 Lexington              38.50      38.57   5 
  7 Tucker Stikeman           10 Wakefield              39.95      38.59   3 
  8 Ian Clement                9 Belmont                40.50      38.70   4 
  9 Jake McCauley             11 Burlington             39.63      38.71   3 
 10 Kevin Craven              11 Reading                38.34      39.02   6 
 11 Nate MacDonald            12 Winchester             40.00      39.04   5 
 12 Juno Daciuk               10 Lexington              40.00      39.06   5 
 13 Bradley Diaz               9 Wakefield                         39.32   3 
 14 Matt Meaney               11 Woburn                 39.12      39.33   4 
 15 Ziyoung Cui               11 Belmont                40.80      39.36   4 
 16 Richard Stuart            11 Wilmington             41.45      39.61   1 
 17 Collin Murphy             11 Winchester             40.27      39.83   5 
 18 Martin You                10 Belmont                40.26      39.86   4 
 19 Matthew Pinkham           10 Burlington             40.00      40.08   3 
 20 Fabrice Francois          12 Melrose                           40.34   1 
 21 Lucas Gagne               10 Winchester             40.03      40.38   5 
 22 Max Duong                 12 Wilmington             39.95      40.66   1 
 23 John Avakian              11 Watertown              41.10      40.67   2 
 24 Rojit Gurung              11 Burlington             42.15      41.10   3 
 25 Jimmy Markhan             11 Melrose                           41.13   1 
 26 Jeandre Abel               9 Wilmington             39.00      41.24   1 
 27 Jeff Pan                  11 Reading                41.58      41.60   6 
 28 Walter Conway             12 Stoneham               41.00      42.55   2 
 29 Aaron Lin                 10 Stoneham               43.20      42.93   2 
 30 Luca Perrett              11 Stoneham                          42.95   2 
 31 Ryan Sikkema              12 Melrose                41.00      43.48   1 
 32 Chris Gagnon              10 Watertown              45.00      45.26   2 
 33 Liam Walsh                12 Arlington              41.50      45.40   6 
 -- Jason White               12 Arlington                           DNS   6 
 -- James Rigney              12 Reading                42.00        DNS   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rishabh Prakash           12 Burlington           1:32.56    1:25.95   3 
  2 Adam Canario              11 Woburn               1:31.00    1:28.06   4 
  3 Liam Rittenburg           12 Melrose                         1:28.99   1 
  4 Derryn Langlois           12 Wakefield            1:34.00    1:29.58   3 
  5 Nick Connor               12 Wakefield            1:30.84    1:30.06   3 
  6 Nathan Follett            12 Watertown            1:36.00    1:30.20   2 
  7 Casey Ivester             12 Woburn               1:33.50    1:30.72   4 
  7 Tim Pinkham               12 Burlington           1:31.15    1:30.72   3 
  9 Brian Elderd              11 Wilmington           1:30.16    1:30.83   1 
 10 Maxim Slobodchikov        10 Lexington            1:37.26    1:30.84   5 
 11 Henry Yang                11 Belmont              1:39.00    1:31.72   4 
 12 William Steinfeld         12 Lexington            1:30.46    1:32.25   5 
 13 Mike Costa                12 Winchester           1:32.42    1:32.35   5 
 14 Jake Danieli              11 Wilmington           1:30.50    1:32.67   1 
 15 Evan Eberle                9 Lexington            1:34.00    1:32.68   5 
 16 Hassan Hougazy            11 Watertown            1:33.23    1:33.82   2 
 17 Ethan Dumas               11 Reading              1:34.56    1:34.19   6 
 18 Ben Quinn                  9 Belmont              1:38.00    1:34.51   4 
 19 Robert Sheng              10 Belmont              1:36.00    1:35.25   4 
 20 Jonathan Wolinski         10 Burlington           1:42.00    1:36.40   3 
 21 Jack McGaraghan           11 Lexington            1:37.00    1:36.81   5 
 22 Mohamed Mohuddin          12 Woburn               1:34.60    1:36.82   4 
 23 Greg Raso                 12 Stoneham                        1:37.44   2 
 24 Alec Plano                11 Reading              1:35.50    1:37.51   6 
 25 Owen Martell              12 Reading              1:37.87    1:37.83   6 
 26 Richard Cromwell          10 Burlington           1:52.00    1:38.99   3 
 27 Benjamin Philbin          12 Arlington            1:38.11    1:39.16   6 
 28 John Rycroft              12 Woburn               1:38.40    1:43.23   4 
 29 Matt LaRocca              12 Wilmington           1:39.00    1:45.57   1 
 30 Brandon Kwok               9 Arlington                       1:50.61   6 
 31 Ross Carroll              12 Melrose              1:42.00    1:51.38   1 
 32 Alec Worthen-Sluz         11 Stoneham                        1:53.59   2 
 33 Jack Buckley               9 Arlington                       1:56.69   6 
 34 Keith Sereda               9 Stoneham                        1:57.85   2 
 35 Ethan Balke               11 Winchester           2:00.00    2:01.86   5 
 36 Joseph Konstanty           9 Melrose                         2:03.19   1 
 -- Trevor Zupan              11 Wakefield            1:29.88         DQ   3  Spikes
 -- Tom McDonagh              11 Winchester           1:42.00        DNS   5 
 -- Samuel Wagner              9 Arlington                           DNS   6 
 -- Hayden Bean               12 Winchester           1:40.00        DNS   5 
 -- Tyler Gonick              11 Reading              1:28.81        DNS   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rafael Burger             12 Belmont              2:49.00    2:41.00   1 
  2 Andrew McGovern           11 Lexington            2:30.00    2:41.98   1 
  3 Alex Cravens              11 Woburn               2:44.50    2:43.89   1 
  4 Tanner Jellison           11 Wakefield            2:37.28    2:46.19   2 
  5 Christian Boyadjiev       12 Burlington           2:40.33    2:46.37   2 
  6 Kai Landry                11 Watertown            2:50.00    2:47.76   2 
  7 Nick Alves                10 Stoneham                        2:49.12   2 
  8 Max Di Cerbo              10 Lexington            2:40.00    2:50.87   1 
  9 Billy Stevens             12 Wakefield            2:42.71    2:51.08   2 
 10 Andrew Vecchia            10 Woburn               2:51.00    2:51.28   1 
 11 Kevin Elderd              12 Wilmington           2:49.12    2:52.00   2 
 12 John Ronayne              11 Reading              2:50.00    2:52.06   1 
 13 Daniel Ramsey              9 Lexington            2:40.00    2:52.12   1 
 14 Doug Bibbo                11 Burlington           2:56.83    2:53.90   2 
 15 Vincent DelaCruz          12 Wilmington           2:55.00    2:55.72   2 
 16 Nate Burns                12 Winchester           2:48.39    2:57.04   1 
 17 Andrew Benassi            10 Reading              2:59.51    2:59.63   1 
 18 Toby Ritzkowski           10 Arlington                       2:59.94   1 
 19 Paul Muser                11 Belmont              3:05.81    3:01.64   1 
 20 Ryan Cotugno               9 Melrose                         3:05.98   2 
 21 David Sui                 10 Winchester           3:04.00    3:06.15   1 
 22 Will Kellog               11 Reading              3:00.56    3:07.53   1 
 23 Paul Conti                 9 Burlington           3:00.00    3:07.67   2 
 24 Matt Frawley              10 Melrose                         3:11.69   2 
 25 Mhammed Mrabet             9 Woburn                          3:12.31   1 
 26 Leighton Bailey           10 Melrose                         3:14.96   2 
 27 Jackson Coelho             9 Belmont              3:20.00    3:18.21   1 
 28 Avery Pavilion            12 Winchester           3:00.00    3:18.28   1 
 29 Jack Reilly               10 Stoneham             3:15.00    3:18.42   2 
 30 Julian Hoppe              11 Arlington                       3:22.11   1 
 31 Judha Nossoughi            9 Stoneham                        3:26.44   2 
 -- Noah Kerwell              10 Arlington                           DNS   1 
 -- Casey Brackett            12 Wakefield            2:52.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ken Cooper                12 Woburn               3:02.00        SCR     
 -- Caiden Kiani              10 Watertown                           SCR     
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew Riffe              12 Reading              4:35.86    4:33.46   1 
  2 Eli Gappelberg            12 Lexington            4:29.64    4:34.84   1 
  3 Stephen Carvalho          11 Belmont              4:47.72    4:37.48   1 
  4 Micah Benson              11 Lexington            4:39.62    4:38.69   1 
  5 Selvin Backert            11 Lexington            4:45.60    4:41.24   1 
  6 Rohan Singhvi             12 Wakefield            4:26.03    4:41.74   2 
  7 Carter Margolis           12 Wakefield            4:33.61    4:42.24   2 
  8 Eoin Dooley               12 Stoneham             4:46.00    4:42.82   2 
  9 Steven Humphreys          12 Burlington           4:46.16    4:46.03   2 
 10 Guilherme DeOliveira      11 Woburn               4:52.39    4:52.25   1 
 11 Kevin Nett                 9 Woburn               5:10.50    4:53.08   1 
 12 James Johnson             10 Burlington           4:48.93    4:53.10   2 
 13 Nolan Kennedy             11 Wilmington           5:13.43    4:53.30   2 
 14 Joe Lydon                 11 Wilmington           4:59.75    4:58.30   2 
 15 Sean Riley                10 Wilmington           5:10.00    4:59.75   2 
 16 Daniel Vining             12 Woburn               4:57.61    5:00.33   1 
 17 Charles DeMayo            11 Melrose                         5:00.47   2 
 18 Alejandro Gonzalez        10 Winchester           5:15.92    5:01.38   1 
 19 Sean Melanson             11 Reading              5:04.24    5:05.61   1 
 20 Michael Wall               9 Reading              5:00.56    5:06.11   1 
 21 Trevor Smith               9 Belmont              5:12.00    5:08.50   1 
 22 Michael Roberto            9 Wakefield            5:20.00    5:13.25   2 
 23 George Pomer               9 Belmont              6:00.00    5:13.80   1 
 24 Tade Kotyan                9 Arlington                       5:13.82   1 
 25 Thomas Gendron            11 Burlington           5:10.00    5:14.32   2 
 26 John Hamilton             10 Winchester           5:05.00    5:14.53   1 
 27 Benjamin Burns            10 Winchester           5:16.00    5:15.66   1 
 28 Caiden Kiani              10 Watertown                       5:15.90   2 
 29 Luca Perrett              11 Stoneham             5:25.00    5:18.89   2 
 30 Colin Bakey               10 Melrose                         5:24.50   2 
 31 Evan Sheils                9 Arlington                       5:27.80   1 
 32 Ethan Brodeur             11 Melrose                         5:39.26   2 
 -- Cole Fanning              12 Arlington                           DNS   1 
 -- Jack Barry                12 Watertown            4:40.41        SCR     
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rishabh Prakash           12 Burlington           9:49.22    9:39.75   2 
  2 Anshel Isles              12 Woburn               9:29.99   10:03.17   1 
  3 Matthew Roberto           11 Wakefield           10:05.83   10:05.68   2 
  4 Adam Bernstein            11 Lexington           10:09.00   10:10.87   1 
  5 Eoin Dooley               12 Stoneham            10:09.38   10:15.88   2 
  6 Nathan Croke              10 Lexington           10:38.90   10:16.15   1 
  7 Seth Cutler               11 Lexington           10:33.70   10:22.70   1 
  8 Ben Packer                12 Wilmington          10:19.00   10:23.80   2 
  9 Jack Barry                12 Watertown           10:23.82   10:24.21   2 
 10 Robert Squires             9 Reading             10:30.45   10:30.88   1 
 11 William Coakley           11 Winchester          10:31.67   10:33.49   1 
 12 Scott Fraser              12 Burlington          11:15.24   10:53.56   2 
 13 Ryan Giogas               12 Burlington          10:43.45   10:56.13   2 
 14 Marko Ladan               12 Belmont             11:15.08   10:59.19   1 
 15 Jonathan D'Ambrosio       10 Wakefield           11:50.00   10:59.44   2 
 16 Jerry Murphy              12 Melrose                        11:00.01   2 
 17 Nick Brown                11 Reading             10:45.24   11:09.57   1 
 18 Nolan Kennedy             11 Wilmington          11:30.00   11:11.88   2 
 19 Evynn McComiskey          11 Woburn              11:00.00   11:18.66   1 
 20 Matt Stockwell            10 Melrose                        11:28.66   2 
 21 Sean Sullivan             10 Woburn              11:45.00   11:32.41   1 
 22 Calvin Robertson          12 Arlington                      11:34.80   1 
 23 Jack Kane                 11 Belmont             11:40.97   11:35.60   1 
 24 Justin Eastman             9 Arlington                      11:37.85   1 
 25 Mehrab Fatemi             10 Stoneham                       11:52.03   2 
 26 Joris Hoogendoorn         10 Winchester          11:15.00   11:54.45   1 
 27 Ben Vanasse               12 Reading             11:00.00   11:58.01   1 
 28 Will Dugan                 9 Melrose                        11:59.19   2 
 29 Zachary Jellison          10 Wakefield           11:22.00   11:59.76   2 
 30 Alex Dickison             12 Winchester          11:46.72   12:00.91   1 
 31 Patrick McCarthy          11 Wilmington          11:20.92   12:21.79   2 
 32 David Cui                 10 Belmont             11:50.00   13:05.49   1 
 -- Paul Landry               10 Watertown           11:50.00        DNF   2  Ran lap short
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kai Takayama              12 Belmont                 8.90       8.47   4 
  2 Joshua Klages             12 Reading                 8.53       8.57   6 
  3 Brandon Cascio            12 Burlington              8.89       8.75   3 
  4 Liam Cotter               11 Lexington               9.12       8.77   5 
  5 Sam Vince                 12 Wilmington              8.58       8.88   1 
  6 Shymon Samsel             11 Lexington               9.40       8.89   5 
  7 Jeremy Rosh               11 Reading                 9.27       8.94   6 
  8 Liam Rittenburg           12 Melrose                            8.96   1 
  9 Thomas McIninch           11 Burlington              9.03       9.16   3 
 10 Cam Noonan                10 Burlington              9.50      J9.16   3 
 11 Eli Gosslin-Smoske        11 Wakefield               9.43       9.26   3 
 12 Brendan Ingalls           11 Melrose                            9.30   1 
 13 Davis Max                 11 Stoneham                           9.37   2 
 14 Thomas Allardi            12 Reading                 8.84       9.39   6 
 15 Luke Aronis               11 Stoneham               10.76       9.41   2 
 16 Kai Landry                11 Watertown                          9.44   2 
 17 Luke Jackson              11 Belmont                 9.70       9.50   4 
 18 Peter Roche               12 Arlington                          9.54   6 
 19 Jiwoo Park                11 Winchester              9.80       9.55   5 
 20 Merrill Barnes            12 Belmont                 9.90       9.67   4 
 21 Logan Wilson              11 Woburn                  9.99       9.68   4 
 22 Pedro Silva               12 Lexington               9.50       9.70   5 
 23 Mohammed Sylla            11 Woburn                  9.33       9.71   4 
 24 Kenan Wilson              11 Burlington              9.00      10.05   3 
 25 Derek Fox                 11 Woburn                  9.12      10.18   4 
 26 Cory Sample               10 Wakefield              10.47      10.25   3 
 27 Thomas Galvin             12 Wakefield              10.35      10.33   3 
 28 Jesse Gardener            11 Melrose                           10.36   1 
 29 Nick Freitas              11 Stoneham                          10.56   2 
 30 Alexander Moore           11 Winchester             10.99      10.66   5 
 31 George Pomer               9 Belmont                10.80      10.79   4 
 32 Brandon Wilkins           11 Lexington               9.80      10.94   5 
 33 Chris Gagnon              10 Watertown                         10.99   2 
 34 Isidor Jankovich           9 Winchester             12.00      11.00   5 
 35 Guiseppe Azzarello        11 Stoneham                          11.08   2 
 36 Sam Juergens              10 Wilmington             10.40      11.24   1 
 37 Zijian Niu                11 Winchester             11.00      11.31   5 
 38 Aiden Ryan                11 Wilmington             11.00      11.57   1 
 39 Cooper Petrie             10 Watertown              10.78      12.21   2 
 40 AJ Curdo                  12 Wilmington             10.33      18.60   1 
 -- Terrell Jones             12 Woburn                  8.01        DNS   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wakefield                                         1:36.00    1:36.29   2 
     1) Ryan Obear 11                   2) Thomas Mottl 12                
     3) Wesley Pierre 11                4) Brian Smith 12                 
     5) Tucker Stikeman 10              6) Brayden Leishman 10            
  2 Woburn                                            1:34.50    1:38.56   1 
     1) Chris Chalmers 12               2) Travis Kanoni 10               
     3) Casey Ivester 12                4) Matt McCabe 10                 
     5) James Taft 11                   6) Logan Wilson 11                
  3 Belmont                                           1:52.00    1:38.66   1 
     1) Martin You 10                   2) Martin Marintchev 12           
     3) Ziyoung Cui 11                  4) Armen Michaelian 12            
     5) Ian Clement 9                   6) Emmett Smith 11                
     7) Ben Kargere 12                  8) Eric Mencey 12                 
  4 Reading                                           1:33.24    1:38.77   1 
     1) Jymel Nortelus 12               2) Jeremy Rosh 11                 
     3) Kevin Craven 11                 4) Tyler Lindmark 10              
     5) Jeff Pan 11                     6) Jadon Wilson 11                
  5 Melrose                                           1:38.50    1:40.40   2 
     1) Nathan Monges 12                2) Brendan Ingalls 11             
     3) Jesse Gardener 11               4) Alexander Brincherio 11        
  6 Wilmington                                        1:36.39    1:41.88   2 
     1) Jeandre Abel 9                  2) Mike Fothergill 12             
     3) Sam Vince 12                    4) AJ Curdo 12                    
     5) Ben DeSantis 11                 6) Bruce Veliz 12                 
     7) Max Duong 12                    8)                                
  7 Burlington                                        1:40.00    1:42.27   2 
     1) Jake McCauley 11                2) Kenan Wilson 11                
     3) John Peterson 10                4) Hayden Mattson 11              
     5) Cole Freiden 10                 6)                                
  8 Watertown                                         1:33.85    1:42.40   2 
     1) John Avakian 11                 2) David Oullet 12                
     3) Chris Gagnon 10                 4) Jafiah Edwards 12              
     5) Justin Viasus 12                6) Hassan Hougazy 11              
     7) Nathan Follett 12               8) Maxwell Juscen 12              
  9 Winchester                                        2:50.00    1:43.14   1 
     1) Mike Costa 12                   2) Nate MacDonald 12              
     3) Michael Wentworth 11            4) Nick Berns 12                  
     5) Richard Centofani 11            6) Hayden Bean 12                 
     7) Alexander Bowers 10             8) Andrew Liao 12                 
 10 Arlington                                         1:39.49    1:43.16   1 
     1) Ben deFrees 11                  2) Tomas Luarasi 12               
     3) Nico Resnik 11                  4) Peter Roche 12                 
     5) Jason White 12                  6) Jackson Kabelitz 11            
 11 Stoneham                                          1:39.50    1:43.92   2 
     1) Aaron Lin 10                    2) Davis Max 11                   
     3) Nate Fotino 10                  4) Michael DiLeo 9                
     5) Adam Webb 12                    6) Keith Sereda 9                 
     7) Nick Freitas 11                 8) Guiseppe Azzarello 11          
 -- Lexington                                         1:31.05        DNF   1 
     1) Alexander Hiser 12              2) Kazu Uda-Thach 12              
     3) Brian Her 11                    4) Matthew Pusatere 12            
     5) Alexander Murphy 10             6) Juno Daciuk 10                 
     7) Pedro Silva 12                  8) Liam Cotter 11                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woburn                                            3:35.00    3:32.13   1 
     1) Marcus Qualls 12                2) Andre Klimkiewicz 11           
     3) Matt Meaney 11                  4) Alex Cravens 11                
     5) Adam Canario 11                 6) Jason Maginnis 12              
     7) Anshel Isles 12                 8)                                
  2 Lexington                                         3:26.02    3:39.30   1 
     1) Selvin Backert 11               2) Andrew McGovern 11             
     3) Juno Daciuk 10                  4) Joseph Tibbles 12              
     5) Evan Eberle 9                   6) Daniel Ramsey 9                
  3 Belmont                                           3:45.00    3:39.74   1 
     1) Kai Takayama 12                 2) Rafael Burger 12               
     3) Nicholas Picardi 12             4) Ben Quinn 9                    
     5) Spencer Price 11                6) Emmett Smith 11                
     7) James Fitzpatrick 10            8) Stephen Carvalho 11            
  4 Wakefield                                         3:48.00    3:43.37   2 
     1) Trevor Zupan 11                 2) Tanner Jellison 11             
     3) Tucker Stikeman 10              4) Carter Margolis 12             
     5) Nick Connor 12                  6) Billy Stevens 12               
     7) Derryn Langlois 12              8)                                
  5 Burlington                                        3:40.00    3:46.30   2 
     1) Steven Humphreys 12             2) Christian Boyadjiev 12         
     3) Rojit Gurung 11                 4) Tim Pinkham 12                 
     5) James Johnson 10                6) Doug Bibbo 11                  
  6 Wilmington                                        3:43.13    3:46.62   2 
     1) Jake Danieli 11                 2) Brian Elderd 11                
     3) Kevin Elderd 12                 4) Sean Riley 10                  
     5) Sam Juergens 10                 6)                                
  7 Reading                                           3:36.45    3:48.25   1 
     1) Sean Crehan 10                  2) Kevin Craven 11                
     3) Tyler Gonick 11                 4) Ethan Dumas 11                 
     5) Alec Plano 11                   6) John Ronayne 11                
     7) Nick Brown 11                   8) Owen Martell 12                
  8 Watertown                                         3:30.34    3:57.63   2 
     1) Jack Barry 12                   2) Justin Viasus 12               
     3) Anthony Lampasona 9             4) Nathan Follett 12              
     5) Caiden Kiani 10                 6) John Avakian 11                
     7) Chris Gagnon 10                 8) Hassan Hougazy 11              
  9 Stoneham                                          3:52.20    4:02.04   2 
     1) Walter Conway 12                2) Greg Raso 12                   
     3) Jack Reilly 10                  4) Nick Alves 10                  
     5) Brendan Carroll 11              6) Alec Worthen-Sluz 11           
 10 Melrose                                           3:45.50    4:03.94   2 
     1) Jerry Murphy 12                 2) Jimmy Markhan 11               
     3) Charles DeMayo 11               4) Ryan Sikkema 12                
 -- Arlington                                         3:48.00         DQ   1  Break line violation
     1) Jack Buckley 9                  2) Julian Hoppe 11                
     3) Noah Kerwell 10                 4) Tade Kotyan 9                  
     5) Cole Fanning 12                 6) Evan Sheils 9                  
     7) Benjamin Philbin 12             8) Brandon Kwok 9                 
 -- Winchester                                        5:00.00        DNS   1 
     1) Nate Burns 12                   2) Collin Murphy 11               
     3) Alejandro Gonzalez 10           4) Lucas Gagne 10                 
     5) Tom McDonagh 11                 6) Isidor Jankovich 9             
     7) David Sui 10                    8) John Hamilton 10               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Galvin             12 Wakefield            5-10.00    5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Thomas Allardi            12 Reading              6-00.00   J5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Kenan Wilson              11 Burlington           5-08.00    5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Merrill Barnes            12 Belmont              6-02.00    5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Mange Camara              12 Watertown            5-01.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Joshua Klages             12 Reading              5-09.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jason Maginnis            12 Woburn               5-04.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Liam Rittenburg           12 Melrose                        J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Brandon Wilkins           11 Lexington            5-09.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Jeff Pan                  11 Reading              5-06.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Andrew McGovern           11 Lexington            5-06.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXO 
 10 Luis Piacentini           12 Woburn               5-08.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Michael Deming            12 Winchester           5-05.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Eli Gosslin-Smoske        11 Wakefield            5-01.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Luke Jackson              11 Belmont              5-04.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Matthew Pinkham           10 Burlington           5-02.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Alexander Brincherio      11 Melrose                        J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Brandon Cascio            12 Burlington           5-08.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Nathan Lu                 12 Arlington            5-01.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 19 Jesse Gardener            11 Melrose                         5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 21 Evan Eberle                9 Lexington            5-06.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Sean Riley                10 Wilmington           5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Sam Juergens              10 Wilmington           5-02.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Bradley Diaz               9 Wakefield                            NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Guiseppe Azzarello        11 Stoneham                             NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Adam Webb                 12 Stoneham                             NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- George Pomer               9 Belmont              5-02.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Toby Ritzkowski           10 Arlington                            NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- AJ Curdo                  12 Wilmington           5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Jafiah Edwards            12 Watertown                            NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Luke Aronis               11 Stoneham                             NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Cooper Petrie             10 Watertown            5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Sonny Bizure              11 Winchester           5-01.00        DNS  
 -- Terrell Jones             12 Woburn               6-04.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander Hiser           12 Lexington           19-11.75   20-02.50  
      19-06.75  20-02.50            
  2 Thomas Allardi            12 Reading             19-00.50   19-11.25  
      19-00.50  19-11.25               
  3 Kai Takayama              12 Belmont             18-02.00   19-04.75  
      19-04.75  18-07            
  4 Merrill Barnes            12 Belmont             20-01.00   19-02.25  
      19-02.25  18-09.25            
  5 Marcus Qualls             12 Woburn              19-00.00   18-09.50  
      18-04.50  18-09.50            
  6 Joshua Klages             12 Reading             19-00.00   18-04.75  
      17-04  18-04.75            
  7 Jeff Pan                  11 Reading             18-00.25   18-00.25  
      FOUL  18-00.25            
  8 Peter Roche               12 Arlington           17-01.50   17-07.75  
      16-04.75  17-07.75            
  9 Mike Fothergill           12 Wilmington          19-11.75   17-06.50  
      17-06.50  17-06            
 10 Thomas Galvin             12 Wakefield           17-00.00   17-02.50  
      17-02.50  17-01            
 11 Thomas Mottl              12 Wakefield           19-00.50   17-02.00  
      FOUL  17-02               
 12 Brandon Cascio            12 Burlington          18-09.00   17-01.50  
      15-02  17-01.50            
 13 Sam Juergens              10 Wilmington          18-06.00   16-11.50  
      16-11.50  16-02            
 14 Michael Wentworth         11 Winchester          14-00.00   16-10.75  
      16-01.50  16-10.75            
 15 Luis Piacentini           12 Woburn              17-06.00   16-05.75  
      16-00.25  16-05.75            
 16 David Cue                  9 Lexington           16-00.00  J16-05.75  
      16-05.75  15-02.50            
 17 Bradley Diaz               9 Wakefield                      16-05.50  
      15-00  16-05.50            
 18 Max Duong                 12 Wilmington          17-04.50   16-01.00  
      15-06  16-01            
 19 Jordan Andersen            9 Belmont             16-03.00   16-00.00  
      16-00  15-07.25            
 20 Alexander Brincherio      11 Melrose                       J16-00.00  
      14-06.50  16-00            
 21 Nate Fotino               10 Stoneham            15-05.00   15-08.00  
      15-00  15-08            
 22 Jake McCauley             11 Burlington          17-00.00   15-07.50  
      15-07.50  13-11            
 23 Hayden Mattson            11 Burlington          17-01.00   15-06.00  
      15-06  FOUL            
 24 Aaron Lin                 10 Stoneham            15-02.00   15-04.00  
      15-04  13-10            
 25 Davis Max                 11 Stoneham                       15-03.00  
      14-03.50  15-03            
 26 Nathan Monges             12 Melrose                        15-01.50  
      14-02.50  15-01.50            
 27 Hassan Hougazy            11 Watertown                      14-10.50  
      13-02.50  14-10.50            
 28 Nathan Follett            12 Watertown                      14-02.50  
      14-02.50  13-09.50            
 29 Kai Landry                11 Watertown                      13-03.50  
      13-03.50  11-04.50            
 30 Ross Carroll              12 Melrose                        12-07.00  
      12-07  11-05.50            
 31 William Conlan            12 Winchester          10-00.00   10-01.75  
      FOUL  10-01.75            
 -- John McDonough            12 Winchester          12-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Conway Xu                 11 Lexington           18-02.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Terrell Jones             12 Woburn              19-06.50        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Woods              12 Burlington          43-05.50   45-01.00  
      42-08  43-08  45-01         
  2 Jymel Nortelus            12 Reading             43-11.75   44-10.50  
      43-09  44-00  44-10.50         
  3 Michael Gupta             11 Lexington           43-00.00   43-10.00  
      43-06  43-05.50  43-10         
  4 Johnson Magada            12 Burlington          39-04.00   41-05.00  
      38-00  41-04.50  41-05         
  5 Mange Camara              12 Watertown           38-05.50   40-09.50  
      40-09.50  39-00  37-06         
  6 Tyler Thomas              12 Wilmington          43-01.00   40-04.00  
      FOUL  40-04  39-09.50         
  7 Kyle Dumas                12 Reading             41-03.00   39-00.00  
      39-00  37-10.50  38-09         
  8 Bruce MacNeil             12 Woburn              36-06.00   38-11.00  
      38-11  38-03  32-03.50         
  9 Chris Belliveau           11 Stoneham            39-10.50   38-05.50  
      38-05.50  38-01  34-06         
 10 Jarret Dlugy              10 Lexington           38-08.50   38-05.00  
      FOUL  38-05  36-03         
 11 Drew Anderson             11 Reading             37-05.00   38-04.50  
      34-10  36-04  38-04.50         
 12 Stamatis Carayannopoulos  12 Winchester          38-00.00   37-06.50  
      FOUL  37-06.50  FOUL         
 13 Yianni Zavaliagkos        11 Lexington           44-11.50   37-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-05         
 14 Liam Cosgrove             11 Wakefield           38-07.25   36-03.00  
      35-02.50  36-03  36-01.50           
 15 Logan Cosgrove            10 Wakefield           32-04.50   35-05.50  
      33-10  35-05.50  35-03.50         
 16 Coleman Kelly             12 Wilmington          33-02.00   35-03.00  
      35-03  33-04.50  33-05.50         
 17 Dwigins Rousseau          11 Burlington          32-03.50   35-00.00  
      29-10.50  32-05  35-00         
 18 Nick Coviello             11 Woburn              33-03.00   34-03.50  
      26-09  34-03.50  FOUL         
 19 Skylar Mills              12 Arlington                      33-03.50  
      32-10  33-03.50  FOUL         
 20 Martin Marintchev         12 Belmont             32-03.00  J33-03.50  
      28-09  30-05  33-03.50         
 21 Mike Kelly                12 Winchester          30-00.00   33-02.00  
      33-02  32-10.50  31-11         
 22 George Darmody            12 Watertown           34-01.00   32-09.00  
      30-02.50  31-04.50  32-09         
 23 John Cassidy              12 Arlington                      32-05.00  
      32-05  32-02  FOUL           
 24 Matt Cerullo              12 Woburn              31-06.00   32-04.00  
      29-07.50  32-04  30-04         
 25 Arek Boynerian            12 Belmont             35-05.00  J32-04.00  
      FOUL  30-02  32-04         
 26 Chris Medeiros            12 Wilmington          33-05.00   32-02.50  
      32-02.50  32-00  31-08         
 27 Maxwell Juscen            12 Watertown                      32-00.50  
      31-01  32-00.50  31-05         
 28 Ryan O’connell            11 Stoneham                       30-08.00  
      30-04.50  30-08  30-02         
 29 Aidan Fecteau             10 Arlington                      30-06.50  
      30-03  29-09.50  30-06.50         
 30 Jared Karelas             11 Melrose                        30-03.00  
      FOUL  27-09.50  30-03         
 31 Matthew Rocha             12 Melrose                        28-02.00  
      FOUL  27-03.50  28-02         
 32 Dan Urchuk                10 Melrose                        27-06.00  
      FOUL  24-07.50  27-06         
 33 Leon Bester               11 Winchester          28-00.00   26-08.50  
      26-08.50  25-06.50  25-04.50         
 34 Cedrick Toussant          11 Belmont             32-01.00   25-06.50  
      25-06.50  24-05.50  FOUL         
 -- Taaj Andrews              11 Wakefield           34-11.50        DNS  
 -- Matt O’brien              11 Stoneham                            DNS  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Issac Carey               11 Belmont              1:40.00    1:41.18  
  2 Joe Vigliotta             11 Burlington           1:38.72    1:43.72  
  3 Alex Ayanian              10 Woburn               1:40.00    1:44.54  
  4 Joe Demoura                9 Wilmington           1:42.00    1:45.39  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rahul Alla                11 Burlington           3:05.00    3:10.26  
  2 Joseph Thesmar            10 Belmont              3:25.00    3:16.99  
  3 Adrian Trotta              9 Wilmington                      3:36.48  
 -- Ajay Haridasse             9 Wakefield            3:10.00        DNS  
 -- Mhammed Mrabet             9 Woburn               3:15.00        SCR