Middlesex League Boys T&F Block #1



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/16/2015
            Middlesex League Boys Indoor T&F Block #1 - 12/16/2015             
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                         Reading Memorial High School                          
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 10                      
 
                                      Men                                      
                     Arlington   53.00     33.00 Belmont                       
                    Burlington   73.00     13.00 Watertown                     
                     Lexington   55.00     31.00 Reading                       
                    Wilmington   46.00     36.00 Melrose                       
                     Wakefield   73.00     12.00 Stoneham                      
                        Woburn   71.00     15.00 Winchester                    



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/16/2015 08:54 PM
            Middlesex League Boys Indoor T&F Block #1 - 12/16/2015             
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                         Reading Memorial High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shute, Noah               11 Lexington               6.76       6.78   6 
  2 Chi, Eric                 12 Wakefield               6.80       6.93   1 
  3 Pavao, Michael            10 Burlington              7.10       7.00   2 
  4 Russo, Kevin              12 Wakefield               6.90       7.01   1 
  5 Zargani, Ayrton           11 Woburn                  6.90       7.04   4 
  6 Guerrier, Chenet          12 Burlington              6.83       7.05   2 
  6 Sperlinga, Evan           12 Wilmington              6.80       7.05   3 
  8 Geiger, Jack              10 Reading                 6.94       7.07   6 
  8 Forte, Derek              12 Burlington              7.10       7.07   2 
 10 Sallade, Daniel           11 Wakefield               7.00       7.12   1 
 11 Leung, Mike               11 Stoneham                6.92       7.15   1 
 12 Stachowski, Kevin         12 Woburn                  7.00       7.16   4 
 13 Catania, Tyler            11 Woburn                  7.30       7.17   4 
 14 Bissainthe, Sheldon       12 Arlington               7.16       7.22   5 
 15 Hiser, Alexander          09 Lexington               7.05       7.24   6 
 16 Ruffle-Deignon, Nate      12 Winchester              7.50       7.30   4 
 17 Cambell, John             10 Belmont                 8.00       7.33   5 
 17 Cumberbatch, Tariq        11 Lexington               6.97       7.33   6 
 19 Leo, Greg                 10 Melrose                 7.40       7.37   3 
 19 Nortelus, Jymel           09 Reading                 7.04       7.37   6 
 21 Chase, Luke               12 Reading                            7.43   6 
 21 Aidonidis, Alex           12 Stoneham                7.20       7.43   1 
 23 Espiga, Alex              12 Winchester              7.80       7.47   4 
 24 Chan, Nick                11 Melrose                 7.50       7.49   3 
 25 Falcon-Rivera, Ian        12 Wilmington              7.45       7.51   3 
 26 Talbot, James             10 Melrose                 7.50       7.52   3 
 26 Nagashima, Mel            10 Belmont                 7.40       7.52   5 
 28 Muldrew, Matthew          10 Watertown               7.30       7.56   2 
 29 Cipro, Robert             12 Winchester              7.70       7.70   4 
 30 Sanders, Charles          09 Arlington               9.00       7.84   5 
 30 Lombardi, Ethan           10 Stoneham                7.00       7.84   1 
 32 Tingos, Kostas            10 Belmont                 8.00       7.86   5 
 33 Arons, Noah               09 Arlington               9.00       7.87   5 
 34 Griffin, Connor           10 Wilmington              7.45       8.33   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Webb, Eric                11 Reading                37.74      40.04  12 
  2 Adamjee, Zaeem            12 Lexington              37.50      40.16  12 
  3 Foelix, Toby              12 Lexington              37.65      40.60  12 
  4 Beal, Ja-Vaughn           12 Woburn                 41.90      40.86   7 
  5 Vargas, Angel             12 Burlington             37.14      41.04   4 
  6 Thornton, Tyler           10 Reading                39.00      41.42  11 
  7 Bridge, Jake              11 Woburn                 42.30      41.66   7 
  8 Panetta, Joe              12 Woburn                 42.50      41.96   8 
  9 Lu, Sean                  11 Winchester             43.00      42.01   7 
  9 Gangi, Mark               12 Woburn                 42.00      42.01   8 
 11 Boudreau, Joe             12 Wakefield              40.00      42.19   1 
 12 Seo, Minki                11 Lexington              40.00      42.26  11 
 13 Sorrentino, Carmen        11 Wakefield              41.00      42.64   2 
 14 Hardy, Mike               10 Burlington             42.50      42.71   4 
 15 Parekh, Kalpit            11 Burlington             42.10      42.81   3 
 16 Cordeiro, Nicholas        10 Watertown              41.00     J42.81   3 
 17 Lin, Ethan                11 Lexington              41.49      42.82  11 
 18 Sellers, TJ               11 Wakefield              41.20      42.83   1 
 19 Summers, Daniel           11 Wakefield              41.30      42.90   2 
 20 Hernandez, Nick           11 Burlington             41.50      43.12   3 
 21 Costello, Patrick         12 Winchester                        43.13   8 
 22 Aldrich, Brad             12 Wilmington             39.42      43.42   5 
 23 Loh, Jefferey             11 Belmont                41.00      43.44  10 
 24 Ark, Andrew               10 Winchester             43.00      43.65   7 
 25 Hogan, Tom                10 Wilmington                        43.68   5 
 26 Viglas, James             10 Winchester                        43.69   8 
 27 Godfrey, Steve            12 Wilmington             39.50      43.76   6 
 28 Bernard, Miles            10 Arlington                         43.98   9 
 29 McCurley, Daniel          12 Watertown              44.00      44.00   3 
 30 Rittenburg, Liam          09 Melrose                44.50      44.20   6 
 31 Carey, Aidan              11 Belmont                41.54      44.35  10 
 32 Grassia, Josh             09 Belmont                43.00      44.61   9 
 33 Dyer, Collin              12 Reading                40.00      44.89  12 
 34 Sokol, Dan                10 Belmont                40.10      45.57   9 
 35 O'Day, Kieran             10 Arlington                         45.64  10 
 36 Fox, Andrew               12 Melrose                46.50      46.28   5 
 37 Brody, Nathan             10 Arlington                         46.48  10 
 38 Melanson, Frank           10 Wilmington             42.96      46.90   6 
 39 Kuklinski, Owen           10 Arlington                         46.97   9 
 40 Kruse, Jack               10 Stoneham               39.00      47.31   2 
 41 Sikkema, Ryan             09 Melrose                48.00      47.49   5 
 42 Sampson, Kevin            10 Melrose                47.00      48.29   6 
 43 Raso, Greg                09 Stoneham               41.00      52.72   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kevin            12 Reading              1:29.69    1:30.66   6 
  2 Jakob, Brian              12 Lexington            1:30.15    1:31.73   6 
  3 Barriss, Griffin          11 Melrose              1:30.22    1:32.25   3 
  4 Hoyt, Kelvin              11 Reading              1:34.00    1:32.27   6 
  5 Aguirre, Anthony          12 Lexington            1:33.00    1:32.98   6 
  6 Steinfeld, William        09 Lexington            1:34.00    1:37.57   6 
  7 Garcia, Mike              12 Woburn               1:30.00    1:37.71   5 
  8 Lamb, Greg                11 Burlington           1:35.00    1:37.73   2 
  9 Kalungi, Tracey           10 Woburn               1:37.00    1:39.46   5 
 10 Lynch, Peter              11 Burlington           1:40.00    1:39.66   2 
 11 Mathewson, Sam            11 Reading              1:40.00    1:39.93   6 
 12 Stanfield, John           11 Wakefield            1:37.40    1:40.35   1 
 13 Porter, Matthew           11 Stoneham             1:32.00    1:40.59   1 
 14 Bell, Dave                11 Wilmington           1:40.80    1:40.60   3 
 15 Seguin, Zach              10 Woburn               1:33.00    1:40.71   5 
 16 Leger, Justin             12 Wilmington           1:34.00    1:41.06   3 
 17 Downs, James              10 Winchester           1:40.00    1:41.07   5 
 18 Hanlon, Will              10 Melrose              1:35.00    1:41.27   3 
 19 Guerriero, Alex           12 Wakefield            1:35.00    1:41.46   1 
 20 Huang, Bryan              10 Belmont              1:36.60    1:41.89   4 
 21 Li, Gavin                 12 Belmont                         1:41.91   4 
 22 Nagle, Ryan               10 Melrose              1:41.00    1:42.54   3 
 23 Villagran, Allen          10 Burlington           1:40.00    1:43.86   2 
 24 Dalone, Jared             10 Stoneham             1:35.00    1:44.13   1 
 25 Alejo, Joseph             12 Winchester           1:50.00    1:44.28   5 
 26 Carton, Sam               11 Watertown            1:38.00    1:46.04   2 
 27 Zhou, Michael             11 Belmont              1:38.00    1:47.52   4 
 28 Sullivan, Aidan           11 Watertown            1:40.00    1:47.75   2 
 29 Scalona, Tim              12 Wilmington           1:50.00    1:51.36   3 
 30 Kim, Sam                  10 Arlington            2:30.00    1:54.85   4 
 31 Luarasi, Tomas            09 Arlington            2:30.00    1:55.29   4 
 32 Ye, Sam                   12 Winchester           1:55.00    1:55.79   5 
 33 Beaudoin, Chris           09 Wakefield            1:50.00    1:56.65   1 
 -- Magazzu, Anthony          10 Stoneham             1:28.00        DNF   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manickas-Hill, Zachary    12 Lexington            2:38.91    2:48.33   5 
  2 MacKenzie, Robert         12 Lexington            2:45.00    2:48.98   5 
  3 Hurley, Patrick           12 Woburn               2:44.71    2:52.68   2 
  4 Coogan Pluck, Faolan      12 Arlington                       2:56.98   4 
  5 Galasso, Anthony          12 Reading              2:46.66    2:57.55   5 
  6 Custodio, Richard         12 Wakefield            2:55.00    2:58.24   1 
  7 Perkins, Calvin           10 Belmont                         2:58.53   4 
  8 O'Donoghue, Daniel        10 Lexington            2:55.00    2:58.67   5 
  9 Franco, Nick              12 Winchester           2:50.00    2:59.28   2 
 10 Margalit, Ben             11 Burlington           2:49.65    2:59.50   6 
 11 McGee, Nicholas           11 Wakefield            2:55.00    3:00.79   1 
 12 Conlan, Sean              11 Melrose              2:55.00    3:02.63   3 
 13 Panetta, Justin           12 Woburn               3:00.00    3:03.04   2 
 14 Callahan, Chris           10 Winchester           3:03.00    3:03.59   2 
 15 Jesurum, Max              11 Lexington            3:00.00    3:04.09   5 
 16 Horan, Patrick            10 Winchester           3:03.00    3:05.61   2 
 17 Bhalla, Yash              12 Burlington           2:55.00    3:06.07   6 
 18 Mason, Jonathan           09 Lexington            3:00.00    3:06.11   5 
 19 Thompson, Kyle            10 Melrose              3:05.00    3:06.20   3 
 20 Russell, Raymond          11 Wilmington           2:56.97    3:06.83   3 
 21 Kehoe, Jackson            11 Wakefield            2:56.00    3:09.59   1 
 22 Zedros, Robert            12 Lexington            2:50.00    3:10.09   5 
 23 Mitchell, Evan            11 Burlington           3:00.00    3:10.38   6 
 24 Amadeo, Alex              11 Woburn               3:10.00    3:10.54   2 
 25 Pathak, Rohit             11 Burlington           2:55.00    3:10.97   6 
 26 Callahan, Sean            11 Woburn               3:15.00    3:11.87   2 
 27 Sherry, Ian               10 Stoneham             2:47.00    3:12.14   1 
 28 Martinello, John          11 Reading              2:55.00    3:12.29   5 
 29 Campagna, Tyler           10 Burlington           3:05.00    3:12.89   6 
 30 Stelluto, Nathan          09 Reading              2:55.00    3:13.18   5 
 31 Follett, Nathan           09 Watertown            3:05.00    3:13.37   6 
 32 Kenney, DJ                11 Wilmington           3:10.00    3:14.44   3 
 33 Dukas, Kevin              11 Woburn               3:15.00    3:14.56   2 
 34 Forbes, Luke              09 Reading              2:55.00    3:15.07   5 
 35 Shimansky, Calvin         10 Reading              2:55.00    3:15.31   5 
 36 Ruelle, Kyle              11 Woburn               3:20.00    3:15.77   2 
 37 Aramthrip, Marvin         12 Watertown            3:12.00    3:16.27   6 
 38 O'Rourke, Thomas          10 Arlington            3:48.00    3:17.35   4 
 39 Frezza, Michael           11 Wakefield            3:10.00    3:17.56   1 
 40 Ellison, David            10 Belmont              3:25.00    3:17.89   4 
 41 Ritchie, Ryan             10 Wakefield            3:10.00    3:18.35   1 
 42 McSweeney, Joe            11 Woburn               3:20.00    3:18.41   2 
 43 Sears, Jon                10 Wilmington           3:15.42    3:18.45   3 
 44 Gray, Liam                10 Melrose              3:05.00    3:18.52   3 
 45 Columbus, Robert          12 Stoneham             3:00.00    3:18.75   1 
 46 Landers, Stephen          09 Stoneham             3:10.00    3:19.19   1 
 47 Doherty, Brian            10 Woburn               3:20.00    3:20.00   2 
 48 Park, James               11 Woburn               3:20.00    3:20.41   2 
 49 Pavone, Ray               11 Woburn               3:15.00    3:21.66   2 
 50 Patel, Divesh             11 Woburn               3:20.00    3:23.77   2 
 51 Rizzo, Nick               11 Woburn               3:20.00    3:25.11   2 
 52 Pickett, Cam              11 Wilmington           3:10.00    3:30.46   3 
 53 Lelacheur, Adam              Reading                         3:33.67   5 
 54 Holman, David             12 Wakefield            3:20.00    3:34.59   1 
 55 Cann, Pat                    Stoneham                        3:34.76   1 
 56 Ulicny, Owen              12 Winchester           3:20.00    3:34.85   2 
 57 Barrett, Seamus           09 Arlington            4:15.00    3:35.53   4 
 58 Whelan, Brandon           10 Melrose              3:45.00    3:41.38   3 
 59 Fritsch, Max              09 Arlington            4:40.00    3:42.69   4 
 60 Sowyrda, Kyle             11 Stoneham             3:20.00    3:46.55   1 
 61 Caroll, Ross                 Melrose                         3:50.01   3 
 62 Doyle, John               10 Belmont              3:55.00    3:51.63   4 
 63 Awad, Jabar               09 Arlington            4:40.00    3:53.52   4 
 64 Durham, Isaiah            09 Arlington            4:40.00    3:59.63   4 
 65 Lowry, Ben                11 Watertown            3:30.00    4:09.09   6 
 66 Peet, Zach                09 Melrose              3:47.00    4:14.95   3 
 67 Mussa, Rayan              09 Melrose              4:15.00    4:31.95   3 
 68 Hoffman, Nick             09 Melrose              4:10.00    4:36.20   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lingard, Thomas           10 Lexington            4:56.00    4:48.01   4 
  2 Rodgers, Alec             12 Wakefield            4:55.00    4:51.88   1 
  3 Werst, Nate               12 Arlington            4:40.00    4:53.07   3 
  4 Stevens, Matthew          10 Lexington            4:50.00    4:55.16   4 
  5 Steinfeld, Daniel         12 Lexington            4:48.51    4:55.77   4 
  6 Roberto, Adam             11 Wakefield            4:55.00    4:55.89   1 
  7 O'Donoghue, Michael       10 Lexington            4:58.79    4:56.80   4 
  8 Breen, Jeremy             12 Watertown            5:00.00    4:57.70   1 
  9 Hanlon, Robbie            12 Melrose              5:00.00    4:57.83   2 
 10 Tierney, Matthew          11 Burlington           4:50.00    4:59.26   1 
 11 Haverty, Patrick          12 Woburn               4:39.87    5:04.57   3 
 12 Yatsuhashi, Andrew        10 Reading              5:00.00    5:06.67   4 
 13 Ferrante, Mike            12 Belmont              5:15.00    5:07.12   3 
 14 Ahlstedt, Derek           11 Woburn               5:00.00    5:09.30   3 
 15 Candell, Jeffrey          09 Arlington            5:30.00    5:09.81   3 
 16 Mahmood, Khalid           12 Winchester           5:11.00    5:10.77   3 
 17 Censullo, Alex            12 Stoneham             4:45.00    5:11.72   1 
 18 Tseng, Zach               10 Belmont              5:04.46    5:12.12   3 
 19 Wei, Alexander            12 Winchester           5:30.00    5:13.16   3 
 20 Skeldon, Christopher      12 Wakefield            5:00.00    5:13.68   1 
 21 Isles, Anshel             09 Woburn               5:10.00    5:15.41   3 
 22 Cleary, Lloyd             10 Arlington            6:00.00    5:15.46   3 
 23 DiRico, Matthew           12 Burlington           5:00.00    5:18.56   1 
 24 Philbin, William          11 Arlington            6:00.00    5:18.84   3 
 25 Commons, Ian              09 Arlington            6:02.00    5:19.38   3 
 26 Stromski, Steve              Melrose                         5:21.55   2 
 27 Holman, Evan              12 Burlington           4:54.66    5:22.71   1 
 28 Prakash, Rishabh          09 Burlington           5:34.00    5:23.97   1 
 29 Gao, William              10 Lexington            5:05.00    5:24.58   4 
 30 Valente, Jesse            10 Wilmington           5:24.62    5:28.74   2 
 31 Ekstrom, Justin           11 Wilmington           5:05.55    5:29.37   2 
 32 Giogas, Ryan              09 Burlington           5:14.00    5:29.80   1 
 33 Bouiliard, Gus            10 Watertown            5:30.00    5:31.00   1 
 34 Cerullo, Michael          11 Woburn               5:20.00    5:35.96   3 
 35 Ferreira, Scott           10 Winchester           5:10.00    5:37.33   3 
 36 Riffe, Andrew             09 Reading              5:30.00    5:38.85   4 
 37 Connors, James            11 Wakefield            5:49.00    5:40.83   1 
 38 Finn, Matt                11 Wakefield            5:52.00    5:43.24   1 
 39 Wilkins, Jason            12 Watertown            5:30.00    5:43.75   1 
 40 Farfaras, Nick            12 Woburn               5:40.00    5:45.01   3 
 41 Galang, Antonio           11 Watertown            5:30.00    5:46.70   1 
 42 Berger, Jason             10 Belmont              5:45.00    5:51.43   3 
 43 Peet, Ethan               09 Melrose              7:15.00    5:53.01   2 
 44 Brown, Colin              12 Reading              4:53.45    5:53.36   4 
 45 Elderd, Kevin             09 Wilmington           5:45.00    5:54.17   2 
 46 Ghazi, Matt               10 Woburn               5:55.00    5:57.33   3 
 47 Lages, Matt               09 Woburn               5:50.00    6:00.39   3 
 48 Connelly, Liam            10 Reading              5:30.00    6:01.21   4 
 49 Iocco, Vittorio           10 Wilmington           5:42.60    6:06.08   2 
 50 Philbin, Benjamin         09 Arlington            6:10.00    6:13.08   3 
 51 LaMonica, Nicholas        09 Arlington            6:10.00    6:24.04   3 
 52 Stanford, Jack            12 Wilmington           6:00.00    6:37.76   2 
 53 Dakoyannis, Matt          10 Stoneham             5:40.00    6:50.57   1 
 54 Barr, Henry               09 Arlington            7:00.00    7:04.85   3 
 -- Tracey, Neil              09 Arlington            5:46.00        DNF   3 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Andrew          12 Arlington            9:55.07   10:19.87   2 
  2 Zuck, Jacob               12 Winchester                     10:20.03   2 
  3 Gappelberg, Eli           09 Lexington           10:40.00   10:33.38   2 
  4 Solomon, Mark             12 Lexington           10:35.00   10:38.87   2 
  5 Oosting, Ryan             09 Arlington                      10:45.82   2 
  6 Geva, Omer                12 Lexington           10:55.00   10:51.73   2 
  7 Snyder-Dicesare, Caleb    12 Arlington                      10:55.30   2 
  8 Cook, Adam                11 Melrose             10:20.00   10:57.86   1 
  9 Piccirilli, Jim           11 Watertown           10:20.00   10:59.13   1 
 10 DiMauro, Matt             12 Woburn              10:26.87   11:00.67   2 
 11 Hausmann, Connor          11 Lexington           10:35.00   11:04.29   2 
 12 Salvucci, Joey            11 Burlington          10:17.17   11:21.31   1 
 13 Luongo, Jake              10 Stoneham            11:00.00   11:21.90   1 
 14 Bailey, Conor             12 Wilmington          11:38.20   11:22.07   1 
 15 McCarthy, Dan             11 Burlington          11:00.00   11:22.40   1 
 16 Wiseman, Jack             11 Winchester                     11:23.53   2 
 17 Anwar, Shahnawaz          11 Wakefield           11:30.00   11:23.54   1 
 18 Turner, Ben               10 Woburn              11:00.00   11:23.59   2 
 19 Saraceno, Josh            11 Woburn              11:00.00   11:25.35   2 
 20 LeClaire, Chris           11 Reading             10:50.00   11:32.14   2 
 21 Whipple, Tyler            12 Wakefield           11:29.00   11:45.06   1 
 22 Ralston, Coulter          11 Burlington          11:15.00   11:47.19   1 
 23 D'Ambrosio, Adam          12 Wakefield           11:32.00   11:47.68   1 
 24 Dunn, Jason               11 Wilmington          12:19.00   11:57.22   1 
 25 McGonagle, Justin         11 Wakefield           11:45.00   11:58.31   1 
 26 Raithel, Jack             09 Woburn              11:30.00   12:01.67   2 
 27 Fox-Jurkowitz, Max        12 Arlington                      12:13.50   2 
 28 DelaCruz, Vincent         09 Wilmington                     12:25.52   1 
 29 Aronis, Marc              10 Stoneham            11:50.00   12:45.45   1 
 30 Gautham, Aditya           10 Wilmington                     13:01.89   1 
 -- Miller, Nathan            09 Belmont             11:35.00         DQ   2  Ran off track
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chong, Paul               12 Reading                 8.22       8.54   6 
  2 O'Donoghue, Thomas        12 Lexington               8.74       8.56   6 
  3 Casey, Jacob              10 Woburn                  8.10       8.61   4 
  4 Reis, Edmund              11 Burlington              8.55       8.71   2 
  5 Starble, Matthew          11 Reading                 8.84       8.76   6 
  6 George, Elisha            10 Woburn                  9.30       9.43   4 
  7 Langenfeld, Deven         12 Wilmington              9.30       9.49   3 
  8 Conlon, Zachary           12 Wakefield               9.90       9.56   1 
  9 Burns, Vincent            10 Winchester             10.50       9.59   4 
 10 Landry, Ben               10 Watertown              10.00       9.78   2 
 11 Reilly, Mike              10 Stoneham                9.00       9.82   1 
 12 Kook, Bokeun              10 Winchester             10.69      10.12   4 
 13 Crooke, Daniel            10 Lexington              10.38      10.16   6 
 14 Von Kahle, Tyler          12 Wilmington              9.80      10.36   3 
 15 Crump, Peter              11 Wakefield              10.30      10.38   1 
 15 Nagraj, Parth             12 Burlington             10.86      10.38   2 
 17 Garrahan, Clinton         11 Arlington               9.00      10.42   5 
 18 Almonte, Michael          12 Burlington             10.66      10.69   2 
 18 Sanon, Cory               11 Stoneham                          10.69   1 
 20 Flynn, Dan                10 Arlington               9.11      10.83   5 
 21 Keenan, Eddie             12 Melrose                10.50      10.88   3 
 22 Smith, Austin             12 Melrose                10.50      10.92   3 
 23 Turner, Mike              11 Stoneham                9.00      10.99   1 
 24 Hannabury, Cameron        11 Reading                10.50      11.02   6 
 25 Kaden, Casanave           10 Arlington               9.10      11.11   5 
 26 Fauci, Jordan             10 Wakefield              11.00      11.31   1 
 27 Chin, Thomas              11 Lexington               9.39      11.89   6 
 28 Jackson, Jeremy           10 Belmont                           12.19   5 
 29 Hablitz, Ryan             12 Melrose                12.00      12.28   3 
 30 Santoro, Zach             11 Woburn                  8.80      13.41   4 
 31 Min, Cheolhong            12 Winchester              9.89      13.78   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington  'A'                                    3:33.00    3:50.11   3 
     1) Manickas-Hill, Zachary 12       2) MacKenzie, Robert 12           
     3) O'Donoghue, Thomas 12           4) Adamjee, Zaeem 12              
     5) Foelix, Toby 12                 6) Steinfeld, William 09          
  2 Reading  'A'                                      3:35.00    3:51.82   3 
     1) Shannon, Kevin 12               2) Webb, Eric 11                  
     3) Chong, Paul 12                  4) Hoyt, Kelvin 11                
     5) Bartalini, Ron 12               6) Galasso, Anthony 12            
  3 Wakefield  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:55.30   1 
     1) Boudreau, Joe 12                2) Biennestin, Marc 10            
     3) Roberto, Adam 11                4) Rodgers, Alec 12               
     5) Sellers, TJ 11                  6) Summers, Daniel 11             
  4 Woburn  'A'                                       3:30.00    3:56.26   1 
     1) Hurley, Patrick 12              2) Desir, Paul 12                 
     3) Beal, Ja-Vaughn 12              4) Bridge, Jake 11                
     5) Labissiere, Sebastian 11        6) Gangi, Mark 12                 
  5 Burlington  'A'                                   3:50.00    3:58.54   1 
     1) Vargas, Angel 12                2) Margalit, Ben 11               
     3) Forte, Derek 12                 4) Lamb, Greg 11                  
     5) Reis, Edmund 11                 6) Rollins, Alec 10               
  6 Melrose  'A'                                      4:00.00    4:00.75   2 
     1) Barriss, Griffin 11             2) Hanlon, Robbie 12              
     3) Hanlon, Will 10                 4) Conlan, Sean 11                
     5) Thompson, Kyle 10               6) Rittenburg, Liam 09            
  7 Arlington  'A'                                    3:40.00    4:01.82   3 
     1) Coogan Pluck, Faolan 12         2) Candell, Jeffrey 09            
     3) Werst, Nate 12                  4) Mailloux, Max 09               
     5) Drake, Leonardo 09              6) Flanagan, Ned 10               
  8 Wilmington  'A'                                   3:45.00    4:02.07   2 
     1) Sperlinga, Evan 12              2) Ekstrom, Justin 11             
     3) Russell, Raymond 11             4) Godfrey, Steve 12              
     5) Aldrich, Brad 12                6) Leger, Justin 12               
  9 Belmont  'A'                                                 4:02.34   3 
 10 Winchester  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:03.71   1 
     1) Franco, Nick 12                 2) Alejo, Joseph 12               
     3) Mahmood, Khalid 12              4) Zuck, Jacob 12                 
     5) Wei, Alexander 12               6) Costello, Patrick 12           
 11 Stoneham  'A'                                     3:45.00    4:09.57   1 
     1) Censullo, Alex 12               2) Kruse, Jack 10                 
     3) Porter, Matthew 11              4) Magazzu, Anthony 10            
     5) Reilly, Mike 10                 6) Sherry, Ian 10                 
 12 Watertown  'A'                                               4:10.56   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Donoghue, Thomas        12 Lexington            6-01.00    6-00.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-03 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hull, Garth               12 Arlington            5-05.00    5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Chong, Paul               12 Reading              6-01.00   J5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Reis, Edmund              11 Burlington           5-10.00   J5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Stachowski, Kevin         12 Woburn               5-10.00   J5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 King, Kevin               12 Reading              5-08.00   J5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Casey, Jacob              10 Woburn               5-09.00    5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Li, Nathan                11 Winchester           5-07.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Patrone, Chris            12 Wilmington           5-05.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Poskett, James            10 Winchester           5-07.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Jackson, Jeremy           10 Belmont              5-01.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Joseph, David             10 Winchester           5-07.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Parekh, Kalpit            11 Burlington           5-02.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Galvin, Thomas            09 Wakefield            5-06.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Sorrentino, Carmen        11 Wakefield            5-06.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Kendall, Evan             10 Lexington            5-04.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Andrews, Grant            10 Winchester           5-01.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Garrahan, Clinton         11 Arlington            5-03.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 19 Romeo, Nic                11 Woburn               5-04.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 20 Pavao, Michael            10 Burlington           5-02.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 
       XO 
 21 Bernard, Miles            10 Arlington            5-03.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sellers, TJ               11 Wakefield            5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Von Kahle, Tyler          12 Wilmington           5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Langenfeld, Deven         12 Wilmington           5-05.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Rodrigues, Orlando        11 Burlington                           NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Ouellette, Mason          12 Wilmington           5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Chan, Nick                11 Melrose              5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Chin, Thomas              11 Lexington            5-08.00         NH  
     5-01 5-03 
        P  XXX 
 -- Keenan, Eddie             12 Melrose              5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Shanabrook, Reid          11 Watertown            5-02.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Cambell, John             10 Belmont              5-08.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Crooke, Daniel            10 Lexington            5-02.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Blauvelt, Ross            09 Stoneham             5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Kruse, Jack               10 Stoneham             5-05.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Matthew            12 Wakefield            5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Dakoyannis, Matt          10 Stoneham             5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Hanlon, Will              10 Melrose              5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Reilly, Mike              10 Stoneham             5-07.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jankowski, Matt           12 Burlington          49-05.50   50-03.00  
      50-02  50-03  48-04.50         
  2 Doncaster, Christopher    12 Reading             44-09.25   45-11.50  
      45-02.50  45-11.50  40-04         
  3 Nelson, Kyle              12 Wilmington          42-08.50   43-00.00  
      FOUL  41-11  43-00         
  4 Pasciuto, Michael         12 Burlington          44-06.00   41-10.00  
      34-00  39-02.50  41-10         
  5 Platon, Aidan             11 Woburn              40-00.00   40-04.00  
      40-04  38-06  40-04         
  6 Kim, Joseph               12 Burlington          40-01.00   39-05.00  
      39-00  39-05  37-10         
  7 Phillips, Millyan         11 Winchester          40-01.00   39-01.00  
      39-01  37-09  FOUL         
  8 Regan, Jared              12 Wakefield           41-02.00   38-11.00  
      38-11  37-03  38-10         
  9 Nice, Nick                12 Wakefield           40-00.00   38-03.00  
      37-09  35-04  38-03         
 10 Jankowski, Adam           12 Burlington          40-00.00   38-00.00  
      37-02  FOUL  38-00         
 11 Ryan, Nate                12 Watertown           33-00.00   37-08.00  
      32-09  37-08  31-04.50         
 12 Langenfeld, Steve         12 Wilmington          36-01.25   37-06.00  
      FOUL  33-11  37-06         
 13 Patti, Nick               12 Woburn              39-00.00   36-08.00  
      35-09  36-08  36-04         
 14 Reynolds, Nick            12 Winchester          35-00.00   36-07.00  
      35-02  36-07  36-04.50         
 15 Mottl, Cole               11 Wakefield           40-00.00  J36-07.00  
      36-07  32-01  FOUL         
 16 Juharz, Andrew            12 Lexington           36-00.00   36-06.00  
      34-11  36-06  36-06         
 17 Kiernan, Julian           12 Winchester          34-05.00   36-01.00  
      36-01  34-07  31-06         
 18 Aroyan, Justin            12 Belmont             35-01.00   35-04.00  
      34-06  34-10.50  35-04         
 19 Carino, Will              10 Stoneham            38-02.00   35-00.00  
      33-01  34-10  35-00         
 20 Porter, Mark              11 Reading             33-00.00   34-10.00  
      34-10  32-07.50  29-02         
 21 Connell, Joe              11 Wakefield           40-00.00   34-09.00  
      34-05.50  34-09  33-08         
 22 Murphy, Padraic           10 Woburn              35-00.00  J34-09.00  
      34-04  33-00  34-09         
 23 Veerman, Ted              12 Wilmington          34-09.00   34-08.00  
      32-05  31-07  34-08         
 24 Cahill, Adam              12 Arlington           34-09.50   34-00.50  
      32-03  31-09  34-00.50         
 25 Landry, Ben               10 Watertown           31-00.00   33-10.00  
      33-10  30-08  30-09         
 26 MacNeil, David            11 Woburn              35-06.00   33-09.00  
      FOUL  33-06  33-09         
 27 Clemente, Mike            11 Stoneham            34-00.00   33-04.00  
      33-04  33-02  32-04         
 28 Geiger, Jack              10 Reading             33-00.00   32-11.00  
      32-05  32-11  29-09         
 29 Johnston, Adam            12 Winchester          32-01.00   32-06.00  
      29-08  32-06  FOUL         
 30 Gorham, Nick              11 Wilmington          35-08.00   32-00.00  
      31-04.50  31-05  32-00         
 31 Collaruso, Ricky          12 Stoneham            38-00.00   31-10.00  
      30-01  26-05  31-10         
 32 Spiers, Andrew            10 Lexington           34-00.00   31-04.50  
      31-04.50  31-04  28-05         
 33 Markt, Cameron            12 Melrose             29-06.00   30-02.00  
      28-05  28-10  30-02         
 34 Nortelus, Jymel           09 Reading             32-00.00   29-09.00  
      29-09  FOUL  28-10           
 35 Hession, Frankie          11 Watertown           25-02.00   29-02.00  
      27-09  29-02  28-00         
 36 Keegan, Zach              11 Stoneham            32-00.00   28-05.00  
      27-03.50  28-05  28-03         
 37 Der Torossian, Joseph     11 Watertown           30-00.00   27-08.00  
      27-08  26-09  27-00         
 38 Chai, Cary                12 Lexington           30-00.00  J27-08.00  
      26-06.50  27-08  25-09         
 39 Ronayne, Theodore (Teddy  12 Arlington           30-00.00   27-01.00  
      27-01  26-09.50  24-02.50         
 40 Nagashima, Mel            10 Belmont             25-00.00   26-02.50  
      25-00  26-02.50  FOUL         
 41 Cahill, Jared             09 Arlington           24-11.25   25-05.00  
      24-09  25-05  25-04.50         
 42 Mahoney, Sean             10 Arlington           24-11.25   23-03.50  
      23-03.50  22-00.50  21-08.50         
 -- Hamilton, Joe             12 Melrose             37-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL