Middlesex League Indoor T&F #2



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2018 08:39 PM
               Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #2 - 12/20/2018               
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Augusta Burhans           12 Winchester              7.68       7.63   6 
  2 Rose Muldrew              11 Watertown               7.71       7.82   1 
  3 Ava Vaughn                12 Wakefield               7.88       7.86   1 
  4 Nora Daly                 11 Melrose                 7.66       7.88   2 
  5 Lily McNulty               9 Stoneham                8.02       7.97   2 
  6 Winnie Sekyaya            10 Burlington              8.12       8.06   3 
  7 Njuere Ewah               10 Arlington                          8.08   5 
  8 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    10 Lexington               7.99       8.09   4 
  9 Leya El-Chanati           10 Belmont                 7.97      J8.09   4 
 10 Keena Gao                 11 Lexington               8.10       8.11   4 
 11 Courtney Young            11 Woburn                  8.20       8.13   5 
 12 Ally Murphy               10 Winchester              8.11       8.14   6 
 13 Anna Mathew               11 Burlington              7.98       8.16   3 
 14 Deanna Dukas               9 Woburn                  8.25       8.19   5 
 15 Adriana Minasian          11 Wakefield               8.29       8.20   1 
 15 Kaleya Casterlow          12 Melrose                 8.14       8.20   2 
 17 Cate Kneebone             11 Winchester              8.31       8.28   6 
 18 Christina Negri           10 Woburn                  8.04       8.29   5 
 19 Drew Bates                12 Belmont                 8.15       8.31   4 
 20 Jade Roycroft              9 Wakefield               8.32       8.34   1 
 21 Sujin Lee                 10 Lexington               8.48       8.37   4 
 22 Jaclyn Tammaro            11 Stoneham                8.14       8.41   2 
 22 Morgan Miller             12 Reading                 8.39       8.41   6 
 24 Anna Rideout              11 Wilmington              8.35       8.42   3 
 24 Sophia Hospodar            9 Belmont                 8.40       8.42   4 
 26 Sabine May                 9 Reading                 8.61       8.43   6 
 27 Claudia Kessinger          9 Reading                 8.57       8.46   6 
 27 Ashlyn Buckley            10 Wilmington              8.35       8.46   3 
 29 Meghan O'Sullivan          9 Arlington                          8.49   5 
 30 Keelan Boisvert           11 Melrose                 8.40       8.52   2 
 30 Amanda Palmisano           9 Woburn                  8.59       8.52   5 
 32 Aaliyah Abel              10 Wilmington              8.60       8.57   3 
 32 Jacquelyn Arnold          10 Reading                 8.62       8.57   6 
 34 Rachel Pelosi             12 Stoneham                8.40       8.58   2 
 35 Joy Gong                  10 Lexington               8.60       8.59   4 
 36 Maddie Dengler             9 Winchester                         8.62   6 
 37 Devin Ralston             10 Burlington                         8.66   3 
 38 Ella DeCecca              10 Melrose                 8.40       8.73   2 
 39 Lily LaFauci              11 Stoneham                8.40       8.77   2 
 40 Grace Foley               11 Wilmington              8.65       8.81   3 
 41 Brooke Bibbo               9 Burlington              8.94       8.83   3 
 42 Natalie Murphy            11 Arlington               8.50       8.92   5 
 43 Laura Howe                11 Watertown               8.70       9.31   1 
 44 Rojin Jajan               11 Watertown               9.80       9.52   1 
 45 Emily Flores              11 Wakefield                          9.93   1 
 46 Kristen Beach             11 Watertown               8.90      10.26   1 
 -- Hannah Hlotyak            12 Belmont                 8.40        DNS   4 
 -- Harleen Bassan            10 Arlington               8.36        SCR     
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    10 Lexington              45.00      42.47   4 
  2 Hannah Curtin             10 Winchester                        43.20   6 
  3 Giovana dos Santos Macha  12 Melrose                43.13      43.90   2 
  4 Isabella LaSpina          10 Arlington              44.62      44.04   5 
  5 Caroline Stanton          11 Reading                           44.34   6 
  6 Lily McNulty               9 Stoneham               46.74      44.37   2 
  7 Rachel November           10 Belmont                44.81      44.38   4 
  8 Elizabeth Rappole         10 Winchester                        44.82   6 
  9 Amanda Broussard           9 Wilmington             45.85      45.11   3 
 10 Bridget Scanlon            9 Reading                46.51      45.27   6 
 11 Kristina Wolinski         12 Burlington                        45.42   3 
 12 Eileen Cannon             10 Lexington              46.00      45.66   4 
 13 Rose Muldrew              11 Watertown              44.64      45.72   1 
 14 Caroline Surrette         11 Woburn                 46.24      45.76   5 
 15 Liana Bazzarella           9 Woburn                 42.09      45.93   5 
 16 Emma Jadul                11 Reading                47.24      46.32   6 
 17 Lori Ganjian              10 Belmont                48.10      46.37   4 
 18 Olivia Angelo             11 Woburn                 46.78      46.47   5 
 19 Grace Matheson            12 Belmont                45.69      46.77   4 
 20 Winnie Sekyaya            10 Burlington                        47.07   3 
 21 Jenna Thorpe              11 Melrose                46.74      47.27   2 
 22 Lillian Jones             11 Wakefield              46.04      47.47   1 
 23 Sunny Tang                10 Lexington              49.17      47.56   4 
 24 Rafaela Diamond           11 Arlington                         47.70   5 
 25 Julia McLaughlin          12 Wilmington             46.56      48.57   3 
 26 Katherine McLaughlin      10 Wilmington             48.42      48.61   3 
 27 Audrey Garland             9 Watertown              55.00      48.99   1 
 28 Jenna Petrie              10 Watertown              50.50      49.18   1 
 29 Grace Magazzu             10 Stoneham               49.98      49.61   2 
 30 Zoe Coleman                9 Winchester                        50.66   6 
 31 Heather Murphy            10 Burlington             51.95      51.25   3 
 32 Kathryn Kerrigan          11 Wakefield              51.62      52.72   1 
 33 Alexis Comeau             11 Wakefield              50.00      53.53   1 
 34 Kara Quinlan               9 Stoneham                          53.81   2 
 -- Kaiya Thompson            10 Melrose                49.00        DNS   2 
 -- Harleen Bassan            10 Arlington              48.60        SCR     
 -- Viktoria Worthen-Sluz     11 Stoneham               53.00        SCR     
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Soleil Tseng              11 Belmont              1:43.00    1:42.30   4 
  2 Lily Sheth                11 Lexington            1:43.80    1:43.66   4 
  3 Elena Sabin                9 Lexington            1:48.00    1:46.78   4 
  4 Kaci Madden               12 Woburn               1:45.92    1:46.94   5 
  5 Nicole Costales           12 Winchester                      1:47.12   6 
  6 Julianna Nazzaro          11 Reading                         1:47.25   6 
  7 Katie Stathoulopoulos     12 Reading              1:48.18    1:47.47   6 
  8 Aylin Bruce               10 Lexington            1:57.30    1:48.77   4 
  9 Jessie Guiendon           12 Woburn               1:47.83    1:49.01   5 
 10 Sierra Bazzarella         11 Woburn               1:49.40    1:49.41   5 
 11 Elisabeth Hoerle          10 Belmont                         1:49.53   4 
 12 Maia Patel-Masini         10 Arlington                       1:50.78   5 
 13 Georgia Lawrence          10 Winchester           1:49.78    1:50.96   6 
 14 Alyssa Champagne          10 Melrose              1:48.00    1:51.26   2 
 15 Maren McConkey            11 Arlington                       1:51.44   5 
 16 Nancy O'Brien             11 Reading              1:56.24    1:51.56   6 
 17 Ella Fleming              10 Melrose              1:56.64    1:53.67   2 
 18 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       11 Wilmington           1:50.24    1:53.68   3 
 19 Olivia Pignone            10 Stoneham                        1:54.03   2 
 20 Maddie Williams           10 Arlington            1:56.24    1:54.14   5 
 21 Celia Casale              10 Wakefield            1:58.00    1:54.76   1 
 22 Elizabeth Breiby           9 Burlington           1:57.85    1:54.82   3 
 23 Maggie Bourgeois          10 Wilmington           1:52.10    1:54.85   3 
 24 Kiera Murphy              11 Burlington           1:54.94    1:54.89   3 
 25 Sabrina Lake              12 Woburn               1:46.42    1:55.48   5 
 26 Anna Kuklinski            11 Arlington            1:59.20    1:55.72   5 
 27 Isa Coonen                12 Lexington            1:52.46    1:58.78   4 
 28 Brogan Madden             12 Belmont              1:55.76    1:58.87   4 
 29 Maggie Ritchie            10 Wakefield                       1:59.41   1 
 30 Amber Flynn               10 Wilmington           1:59.61    1:59.93   3 
 31 Elina Olmedo              10 Wakefield            1:54.25    2:00.59   1 
 32 Julianna Cacia            11 Watertown            1:59.47    2:01.27   1 
 33 Michelle Johnson          12 Burlington                      2:01.36   3 
 34 Marijane McAllister       10 Stoneham             1:59.34    2:01.50   2 
 35 Jennifer Summers          12 Wakefield            1:58.29    2:01.78   1 
 36 Lizzie Casey              10 Melrose              2:05.00    2:02.00   2 
 37 Ava Grillo                12 Watertown            2:00.00    2:02.20   1 
 38 Kate Sikkema               9 Melrose              2:03.00    2:02.38   2 
 39 Daniela Iebba             10 Stoneham                        2:05.63   2 
 40 Julia Ogonowsky           12 Winchester                      2:07.24   6 
 41 Nicole Urban               9 Belmont                         2:08.12   4 
 42 Mary Boyajian             12 Watertown            2:10.00    2:08.89   1 
 43 Molly Menounos            12 Winchester                      2:09.07   6 
 44 Petya Stoeva              11 Wilmington           2:07.81    2:10.54   3 
 45 Madison Keller            11 Watertown            2:06.00    2:12.26   1 
 46 Bella Ferianti            10 Stoneham                        2:16.89   2 
 -- Sarah Owens               12 Burlington           1:58.00        DNS   3 
 -- Audrey Durso              12 Reading                             DNS   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Julia Hovasse             12 Burlington           3:00.58    3:12.44   1 
  2 Kacy Cole                 10 Woburn               3:17.63    3:12.89   2 
  3 Julianna Scholtes         10 Woburn               3:19.31    3:14.10   2 
  4 Angela McKenzie           12 Stoneham             3:08.10    3:14.11   1 
  5 Molly Egan                10 Winchester                      3:14.30   2 
  6 Kate Bidgood              12 Melrose              3:20.00    3:14.33   1 
  7 Emilia Mannstadt          11 Arlington            3:15.76    3:15.68   2 
  8 Lina Jaafar               10 Lexington            3:20.10    3:15.71   2 
  9 Olivia Zarzycki           11 Belmont              3:22.13    3:16.13   2 
 10 Riley McKenna             10 Arlington                       3:19.31   2 
 11 Pauline Steines           11 Lexington            3:11.20    3:19.53   2 
 12 Julia Hagan               12 Reading                         3:21.02   2 
 13 Katherine Herlihy          9 Winchester           3:25.48    3:21.55   2 
 14 Ally Simpson              10 Stoneham             3:31.93    3:23.08   1 
 15 Olivia Cella              12 Belmont              3:12.49    3:23.59   2 
 16 Jenna Fracasso            11 Melrose              3:30.00    3:24.16   1 
 17 Kate Devitt               11 Belmont              3:25.83    3:24.71   2 
 18 Lauren Spina              10 Winchester           3:32.03    3:25.87   2 
 19 Retta Carroll             11 Wakefield            3:38.51    3:26.46   1 
 20 Jacqueline O'Neill        12 Reading                         3:27.42   2 
 21 Samantha Seabury           9 Wakefield                       3:27.46   1 
 22 Angela Melin              10 Burlington                      3:27.64   1 
 23 Samantha Burke            11 Wilmington           3:36.31    3:31.07   1 
 24 Jennifer Fiore            11 Lexington            3:25.00    3:32.04   2 
 25 Marianne Graham           12 Woburn               3:27.08    3:33.81   2 
 26 Anna Fabian               11 Watertown            3:35.85    3:35.16   1 
 27 Natalie Swift             11 Arlington                       3:36.37   2 
 28 Lucie Anne D'Entremont    12 Reading                         3:39.00   2 
 29 Kaitlyn Carney             9 Burlington                      3:49.87   1 
 30 Morgan Maiani             10 Melrose              3:45.00    3:52.70   1 
 31 Stephanie Curran           9 Wakefield                       3:58.45   1 
 32 Lily Balliestiero          9 Stoneham             3:48.50    3:58.73   1 
 33 Gianna Spada              10 Wilmington           4:10.50    4:01.05   1 
 34 Gabriela Villalta         11 Wilmington           4:08.26    4:03.01   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ella Aldrich              11 Winchester                      5:31.95   2 
  2 Isabel Burger             10 Belmont              5:33.45    5:32.22   2 
  3 Pauline Steines           11 Lexington            5:24.99    5:32.30   2 
  4 Angela McKenzie           12 Stoneham             5:40.55    5:34.98   1 
  5 Charlotte Tysall           9 Melrose              5:20.00    5:35.61   1 
  6 Victoria Meringer         10 Belmont              5:27.22    5:36.92   2 
  7 Alexandra Cotugno         11 Melrose              5:34.68    5:39.52   1 
  8 Maggie Sczupak            10 Arlington            5:43.63    5:40.75   2 
  9 Camryn Menninger          10 Winchester           5:46.88    5:42.12   2 
 10 Erin Mulvey               10 Reading              5:44.99    5:46.57   2 
 11 Julia Hovasse             12 Burlington                      5:48.04   1 
 12 Emily Collins             12 Woburn               5:41.02    5:48.05   2 
 13 Elizabeth Donahue          9 Reading              5:47.48    5:48.91   2 
 14 Samantha Nicolas          10 Woburn               5:35.92    5:52.85   2 
 15 Victoria Gale             10 Belmont              5:49.60    5:52.88   2 
 16 Shannon Driscoll          10 Wakefield            6:01.79    5:53.26   1 
 17 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas     11 Lexington            5:44.00    5:55.01   2 
 18 Isabella Kehoe            12 Wakefield            5:59.84    5:59.72   1 
 19 Abigail Lowry              9 Woburn               6:11.34    6:01.76   2 
 20 Mia Pantano               10 Reading              6:03.74   J6:01.76   2 
 21 Paula Lozano              10 Arlington            6:18.42    6:06.88   2 
 22 Caroline Kuhlman          12 Winchester                      6:07.30   2 
 23 Maude Hajjaj              11 Lexington            6:00.70    6:07.87   2 
 24 Ella Walsh                11 Arlington            6:19.60    6:08.63   2 
 25 Nicole Aronson            12 Stoneham             6:04.26    6:09.94   1 
 26 Lakshmi Thangaraj         11 Watertown            5:58.00    6:10.34   1 
 27 Lillian Lawlor            10 Melrose              6:10.83    6:10.39   1 
 28 Carissa Rubin             10 Wilmington           6:23.37    6:16.16   1 
 29 Allison Jordan            11 Wilmington           6:30.79    6:16.63   1 
 30 Emma Partyka               9 Wakefield                       6:17.02   1 
 31 Olivia Erler               9 Wilmington           6:33.09    6:21.02   1 
 32 Nora Conway               10 Stoneham             6:38.50    6:26.53   1 
 33 Molly Shannon             11 Burlington           6:10.25    6:30.36   1 
 34 Emma McGoldrick           12 Watertown            7:09.11    7:07.01   1 
 35 Emily LoRusso             12 Burlington                      7:13.49   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Katie Duffy               11 Melrose             11:50.82   11:43.66   1 
  2 Audrey Christo            12 Belmont             12:10.42   11:52.36   2 
  3 Maura Doherty             11 Woburn              11:42.84   11:55.82   2 
  4 Kesinia Sortor            12 Lexington           11:49.94   11:56.30   2 
  5 Elizabeth Reynolds        11 Winchester                     11:57.55   2 
  6 Olivia Lucey              11 Wakefield           12:15.00   12:13.13   1 
  7 Matilda Hamer             10 Belmont             12:37.48   12:19.47   2 
  8 Bridget Hackett           11 Reading                        12:25.39   2 
  9 Clara Fu                   9 Lexington           12:40.29   12:26.64   2 
 10 Julia Miller              11 Arlington           12:58.86   12:50.81   2 
 11 Lindsey O'Brien           12 Woburn              12:37.03   12:57.00   2 
 12 Sophie Shanley             9 Reading             12:58.30   13:00.40   2 
 13 Sofia Wilson              10 Winchester          13:06.78   13:00.80   2 
 14 Gianna Misuraca           11 Wilmington          13:33.54   13:08.50   1 
 15 Harriet Mueller            9 Arlington                      13:14.72   2 
 16 Olivia Poole               9 Woburn              12:56.28   13:22.35   2 
 17 Carolyn Narahara          10 Reading             13:23.50   13:35.17   2 
 18 Angie Zhao                10 Belmont             13:07.00   13:41.49   2 
 19 Marissa Zelten            10 Melrose             13:28.36   13:41.81   1 
 20 Jane Dodge                11 Winchester                     13:42.74   2 
 21 Cat Seibold               11 Stoneham            14:27.89   13:50.05   1 
 22 Tobey Russelll             9 Melrose             13:30.00   13:53.28   1 
 23 Amy Ryan                  11 Stoneham            13:30.00   13:56.63   1 
 24 Madison Bowden             9 Burlington          14:17.87   13:58.45   1 
 25 Kayla Dunning             11 Arlington           13:40.74   13:59.29   2 
 26 Claire Pak                 9 Lexington           14:00.00   14:13.84   2 
 27 Saoirse Clancy             9 Wakefield           14:00.00   14:41.36   1 
 28 Divy Pandey               12 Burlington          15:19.33   14:47.64   1 
 29 Elizabeth Stevens          9 Wakefield                      14:55.43   1 
 30 Angelyn Ciampa             9 Wilmington          14:40.00   14:55.96   1 
 31 Delanie Dunn              11 Watertown           14:30.00   15:01.28   1 
 32 Jayna Byrne                9 Stoneham                       15:32.94   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Firth               10 Belmont                 9.50       9.66   4 
  2 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    11 Lexington               9.85       9.75   4 
  3 Kaiya Thompson            10 Melrose                 9.87       9.77   2 
  4 Joy He                    11 Belmont                 9.52       9.78   4 
  5 Alyssa Paolillo           11 Arlington              10.10       9.86   5 
  6 Carolyn Lane               9 Lexington               9.82       9.96   4 
  7 Grace Donohue             10 Melrose                 9.83      10.10   2 
  8 Lindsey Desameau          12 Stoneham               10.38      10.24   2 
  8 Delaney McGann            11 Woburn                  9.96      10.24   5 
 10 Sierra Bazzarella         11 Woburn                  9.91      10.25   5 
 11 Jessie Guiendon           12 Woburn                  9.81      10.34   5 
 12 Yolanda Jarrin            12 Reading                10.08      10.35   6 
 13 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester                        10.37   6 
 14 Kathleen Chiodo           11 Woburn                  9.96      10.52   5 
 15 Mackenzie Murray          11 Winchester             10.74      10.57   6 
 16 Sibora Bollettino         10 Belmont                10.81      10.59   4 
 17 Anne Eayrs                10 Lexington              10.15      10.62   4 
 18 Naomi Alperin             11 Arlington              10.47      10.67   5 
 19 Samantha Lim              10 Belmont                           10.72   4 
 20 Caroline Magee            10 Arlington              10.88      10.82   5 
 21 Felice Brennan            12 Lexington              10.48      10.83   4 
 22 Kirina Sirohi             11 Burlington             10.97      10.84   3 
 23 Ivy Kang                  10 Winchester             13.16      10.91   6 
 24 Viktoria Worthen-Sluz     11 Stoneham               10.98      10.94   2 
 25 Katelyn Conley            11 Burlington             11.03      10.96   3 
 26 Joanne Arulraj            11 Wilmington             11.20      11.02   3 
 27 Madison York              10 Melrose                11.00      11.03   2 
 28 Caroline Herzog           12 Wakefield              10.77      11.07   1 
 29 Sophia McGonagle          10 Reading                11.71      11.15   6 
 30 Jen Cabral                   Stoneham                          11.20   2 
 31 Julia Hazen               12 Arlington              11.34      11.23   5 
 32 Megan Bidgood             10 Melrose                11.00      11.29   2 
 33 Heather Murphy            10 Burlington                        11.36   3 
 34 Michelle Johnson          12 Burlington             11.23      11.43   3 
 35 Kerri Barnum              12 Wilmington             10.83     J11.43   3 
 36 Miriam Nelson             10 Wilmington             11.25      11.48   3 
 37 Aaliyah Abel              10 Wilmington             11.76      11.52   3 
 38 Margaret Coles            10 Reading                11.96      11.57   6 
 39 Ashley Spencer            10 Reading                11.70      11.94   6 
 40 Donna Zhang                9 Winchester                        12.12   6 
 41 Meghan O'Rourke           11 Wakefield                         12.13   1 
 42 Helena Wong               10 Stoneham                          12.23   2 
 43 Maddy Seabury              9 Wakefield                         12.70   1 
 44 Emmanuella Desruisseaux    9 Wakefield                         15.24   1 
 -- Meaghan Burns             12 Watertown              11.55        SCR     
 -- Kara Quinlan               9 Stoneham                            SCR     
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winchester                                        1:55.30    1:50.49   2 
     1) Hannah Curtin 10                2) Ally Murphy 10                 
     3) Georgia Lawrence 10             4) Augusta Burhans 12             
     5) Donna Zhang 9                   6) Mackenzie Murray 11            
  2 Belmont                                           1:57.50    1:54.48   2 
     1) Leya El-Chanati 10              2) Drew Bates 12                  
     3) Shanta Gardner 9                4) Sophia Hospodar 9              
     5) Grace Matheson 12               6) Joy He 11                      
     7) Sarah Firth 10                  8)                                
  3 Lexington                                         1:56.00    1:54.65   2 
     1) Keena Gao 11                    2) Gladys Lee 10                  
     3) Joy Gong 10                     4) Eileen Cannon 10               
     5) Mari McBride 9                  6)                                
  4 Arlington                                         1:57.14    1:55.01   2 
     1) Maia Patel-Masini 10            2) Rafaela Diamond 11             
     3) Ella Rey 9                      4) Isabella LaSpina 10            
     5) Naomi Alperin 11                6) Njuere Ewah 10                 
     7) Meghan O'Sullivan 9             8) Kayla Mayo 12                  
  5 Melrose                                           1:50.00    1:55.14   1 
     1) Nora Daly 11                    2) Grace Donohue 10               
     3) Giovana dos Santos Machado 12   4) Kaleya Casterlow 12            
  6 Reading                                                      1:56.38   2 
     1) Bridget Scanlon 9               2) Emma Jadul 11                  
     3) Taylor Holmes 10                4) Yolanda Jarrin 12              
     5) Sabine May 9                    6) Molly Ockerbloom 12            
  7 Burlington                                        1:57.04    1:57.11   1 
     1) Anna Mathew 11                  2) Kristina Wolinski 12           
     3) Kiera Murphy 11                 4) Kirina Sirohi 11               
     5) Katelyn Conley 11               6)                                
  8 Woburn                                            1:48.00    1:59.53   2 
     1) Olivia Angelo 11                2) Christina Negri 10             
     3) Amanda Palmisano 9              4) Courtney Young 11              
     5) Olivia Gerry 9                  6) Deanna Dukas 9                 
  9 Wilmington                                        2:02.87    2:01.18   1 
     1) Anna Rideout 11                 2) Amber Flynn 10                 
     3) Ashlyn Buckley 10               4) Julia McLaughlin 12            
     5) Katherine McLaughlin 10         6) Maggie Bourgeois 10            
     7) Amanda Broussard 9              8) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 11         
 10 Stoneham                                          2:00.00    2:02.59   1 
     1) Lily LaFauci 11                 2) Lindsey Desameau 12            
     3) Rachel Pelosi 12                4) MacKenzie Baldwin 11           
     5) Viktoria Worthen-Sluz 11        6) Grace Magazzu 10               
 11 Watertown                                         2:02.00    2:03.92   1 
     1) Audrey Garland 9                2) Jenna Petrie 10                
     3) Mary Boyajian 12                4) Abigael Peterson 12            
     5) Laura Howe 11                   6)                                
 -- Wakefield                                         1:57.97         DQ   1  Interference
     1) Jade Roycroft 9                 2) Lillian Jones 11               
     3) Ava Vaughn 12                   4) Adriana Minasian 11            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belmont                                           4:16.47    4:15.79   2 
     1) Joy He 11                       2) Rachel November 10             
     3) Olivia Zarzycki 11              4) Soleil Tseng 11                
     5) Elisabeth Hoerle 10             6) Isabel Burger 10               
     7) Audrey Christo 12               8)                                
  2 Woburn                                            4:10.00    4:16.84   2 
     1) Kaci Madden 12                  2) Kacy Cole 10                   
     3) Caroline Surrette 11            4) Liana Bazzarella 9             
     5) Sabrina Lake 12                 6) Julianna Scholtes 10           
  3 Winchester                                        4:30.00    4:18.12   2 
     1) Nicole Costales 12              2) Katherine Herlihy 9            
     3) Ella Aldrich 11                 4) Elizabeth Rappole 10           
     5) Molly Egan 10                   6) Cate Kneebone 11               
  4 Lexington                                         4:20.00    4:20.21   2 
     1) Elena Sabin 9                   2) Aylin Bruce 10                 
     3) Lily Sheth 11                   4) Lina Jaafar 10                 
     5) Sunny Tang 10                   6) Isa Coonen 12                  
  5 Reading                                                      4:25.69   2 
     1) Julia Hagan 12                  2) Katie Stathoulopoulos 12       
     3) Lucie Anne D'Entremont 12       4) Julianna Nazzaro 11            
     5) Nancy O'Brien 11                6) Audrey Durso 12                
     7) Erin Mulvey 10                  8)                                
  6 Melrose                                           4:24.00    4:25.80   1 
     1) Alyssa Champagne 10             2) Jenna Thorpe 11                
     3) Kate Bidgood 12                 4) Charlotte Tysall 9             
     5) Ella Fleming 10                 6) Jenna Fracasso 11              
  7 Arlington                                         4:16.02    4:30.50   2 
     1) Alyssa Paolillo 11              2) Annika Hill 11                 
     3) Rio Highashi 11                 4) Olivia Plotkin 10              
     5) Maggie Sczupak 10               6) Maren McConkey 11              
     7) Olive Lawrence 9                8) Riley McKenna 10               
  8 Wilmington                                        4:26.00    4:32.01   1 
     1) Amanda Broussard 9              2) Katherine McLaughlin 10        
     3) Maggie Bourgeois 10             4) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 11         
     5) Julia McLaughlin 12             6) Hannah LaVita 11               
     7) Amber Flynn 10                  8) Emma Garrity 12                
  9 Stoneham                                          4:40.49    4:40.46   1 
     1) Olivia Pignone 10               2) Ally Simpson 10                
     3) Jaclyn Tammaro 11               4) Marijane McAllister 10         
     5) Erin Brown 10                   6) Cat Seibold 11                 
     7) Olivia Rizzo 10                 8)                                
 10 Burlington                                        4:23.40    4:48.63   1 
     1) Elizabeth Breiby 9              2) Kaitlyn Carney 9               
     3) Meriam Hmina 9                  4) Angela Melin 10                
     5) Devin Ralston 10                6)                                
 11 Watertown                                         4:45.00    4:49.73   1 
     1) Lakshmi Thangaraj 11            2) Julianna Cacia 11              
     3) Anna Fabian 11                  4) Ava Grillo 12                  
 12 Wakefield                                         4:25.20    4:49.99   1 
     1) Olivia Lucey 11                 2) Celia Casale 10                
     3) Emma Partyka 9                  4) Samantha Seabury 9             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Fetherston         11 Wakefield            5-04.00    5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-04.50 
        O    O    O    P    O    O  XXO    XX   
  2 Gabriella Viale           12 Belmont              5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Abigael Peterson          12 Watertown            5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Hannah LaVita             11 Wilmington           5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    11 Lexington            5-02.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
  5 Laura Baird               11 Belmont              4-11.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  7 Mari McBride               9 Lexington            4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  8 Jessie Guiendon           12 Woburn               4-09.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    P    O  XXX 
  9 Caroline Stanton          11 Reading                        J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Maia Patel-Masini         10 Arlington            4-04.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    10 Lexington            4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        O    O  XXO    P    P  XXX 
 12 Juliana Patrone           11 Wilmington           5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester           4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Annalisa Eramo            12 Stoneham             5-01.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Annika Hill               11 Arlington            4-09.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Olivia McDermottroe       12 Woburn               4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       11 Wilmington           4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 MacKenzie Baldwin         11 Stoneham             5-00.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Lori Ganjian              10 Belmont              4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Kaylee Lamberti            9 Wakefield            4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Brooke Bibbo               9 Burlington           4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Ashley Spencer            10 Reading              4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Grace Donohue             10 Melrose              4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 Ivy Kang                  10 Winchester           4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 25 Lucie Anne D'Entremont    12 Reading              4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Ava Grillo                12 Watertown                       4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O   XX 
 26 Briana Yang               10 Winchester                      4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 26 Sofia Totino               9 Melrose              4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 26 Deanna Dukas               9 Woburn               4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 30 Selah Russell             10 Melrose              4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Anna Kuklinski            11 Arlington            4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Breiby           9 Burlington                           NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Adriana Minasian          11 Wakefield            4-10.00         NH  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Rachel Pelosi             12 Stoneham             4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Meaghan Burns             12 Watertown            4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Sarah Owens               12 Burlington           4-06.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joy He                    11 Belmont             15-07.75   15-08.75  
      15-08.75  15-06.50               
  2 Soleil Tseng              11 Belmont             15-02.00   15-04.75  
      14-00.50  15-04.75            
  3 Caroline Stanton          11 Reading             14-09.75   15-03.00  
      15-03  14-08.75 x             
  4 Augusta Burhans           12 Winchester                     15-01.50  
      15-01.50  14-11.25               
  5 Anna Mathew               11 Burlington          14-10.00   15-00.50  
      15-00.50  14-11.25            
  6 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    11 Lexington           16-04.00   14-11.75  
      14-09.25  14-11.75 x             
  7 Abigael Peterson          12 Watertown           16-04.00   14-09.00  
      13-07  14-09            
  8 Leya El-Chanati           10 Belmont             16-00.00   14-06.50  
      14-06.50  14-05.50            
  9 Winnie Sekyaya            10 Burlington          15-07.00   14-03.00  
      14-01  14-03            
 10 Katherine McLaughlin      10 Wilmington          13-07.00   14-00.75  
      13-05  14-00.75            
 11 Elena Sabin                9 Lexington           15-05.00   13-11.50  
      13-04.50  13-11.50            
 12 Ally Simpson              10 Stoneham            14-07.00   13-08.75  
      FOUL  13-08.75            
 13 Kaiya Thompson            10 Melrose             14-00.00   13-06.50  
      13-06.50  12-07.75            
 14 Yolanda Jarrin            12 Reading                        13-02.00  
      12-10.75  13-02 x             
 15 Caroline Herzog           12 Wakefield           14-09.00  J13-02.00  
      12-06.75  13-02            
 16 Alyssa Paolillo           11 Arlington                      12-11.75  
      12-08  12-11.75 x             
 17 Sierra Bazzarella         11 Woburn              14-00.00   12-11.25  
      12-11  12-11.25              
 18 Ally Murphy               10 Winchester          15-01.75   12-11.00  
      FOUL  12-11 x             
 19 Devin Ralston             10 Burlington                     12-09.50  
      12-06  12-09.50               
 20 Olivia Angelo             11 Woburn              14-00.00   12-09.25  
      FOUL  12-09.25 x             
 21 Lauren Giuliana            9 Wilmington          12-05.00   12-06.50  
      FOUL  12-06.50            
 22 Jade Roycroft              9 Wakefield           11-09.00   12-05.00  
      12-05  11-11.50            
 23 Nora Daly                 11 Melrose             14-00.00   12-00.50  
      12-00  12-00.50            
 24 Meghan O'Sullivan          9 Arlington                      11-09.50  
      11-03.75  11-09.50              
 25 MacKenzie Baldwin         11 Stoneham            15-04.00   11-08.25  
      11-07.75  11-08.25            
 26 Kaleya Casterlow          12 Melrose             14-00.00   11-05.75  
      FOUL  11-05.75            
 27 Deanna Dukas               9 Woburn              14-00.00   11-04.25  
      11-04.25  10-09.50               
 28 Petya Stoeva              11 Wilmington          12-01.00   11-02.50  
      11-02.50  FOUL            
 -- Hannah Curtin             10 Winchester                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Lillian Jones             11 Wakefield           13-00.00        DNS  
 -- Harleen Bassan            10 Arlington           12-06.50        DNS  
 -- Meaghan Burns             12 Watertown                           DNS  
 -- Annalisa Eramo            12 Stoneham            14-07.00        DNS  
 -- Eileen Cannon             10 Lexington           15-11.00        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chrisondra Awomah         11 Lexington           35-04.00   33-01.00  
      33-01  31-06.50  FOUL         
  2 Eadeen Beck               12 Wakefield           34-05.00   32-06.50  
      31-04.50  32-06  32-06.50         
  3 Inez Austin               10 Woburn              32-04.00   29-10.50  
      29-03.50  29-10.50  26-11         
  4 Amie Russell              12 Wilmington          32-04.50   29-07.00  
      29-07  28-05  29-00         
  5 Ashley Desameau           12 Stoneham            28-09.00   28-02.00  
      27-03.50  27-04  28-02         
  6 Janna Lee                 12 Lexington           28-00.00   27-10.50  
      26-04  26-04  27-10.50         
  7 Raquel Batista-Vieira      9 Lexington           27-07.00   27-08.00  
      27-01  27-08  26-07         
  8 Jocelyn Skane             10 Melrose             26-06.50   27-01.00  
      26-10.50  27-01  24-07         
  9 Sophia McGonagle          10 Reading                       J27-01.00  
      24-07  24-07.50  27-01         
 10 Claire Curry              11 Wakefield           26-10.50   26-07.50  
      26-06.50  26-03.50  26-07.50         
 11 Kelly Nett                12 Woburn              28-01.00   26-04.00  
      25-07.50  26-04  21-08         
 12 Annika Hill               11 Arlington           21-04.00   26-01.00  
      24-09  25-01  26-01         
 13 Sara Morrison             12 Winchester          26-01.00   26-00.00  
      24-02  FOUL  26-00         
 14 Shannon Murphy            10 Wilmington          26-02.00   25-11.00  
      23-10.50  23-08  25-11         
 15 Rafaela Diamond           11 Arlington           26-02.50   25-10.00  
      24-08.50  25-10  24-10.50         
 16 Grace Solomon             11 Melrose             27-05.00   25-09.00  
      22-10  25-09  25-00         
 17 Chelsea Otaluka           11 Melrose             29-10.00   25-02.50  
      25-00  25-02.50  FOUL         
 18 Olivia Yancey             11 Stoneham            25-06.75   25-02.00  
      23-11  25-02  24-11         
 19 Drew Bates                12 Belmont             26-01.00  J25-02.00  
      23-05  23-10.50  25-02         
 20 Sydney Seavey             12 Burlington          27-04.50   25-01.00  
      25-01  24-03  23-08           
 21 Gabriella Viale           12 Belmont             27-03.50   25-00.00  
      25-00  25-00  FOUL         
 22 Elizabeth Mahoney         11 Winchester          25-09.50   24-08.00  
      24-08  24-03  24-06         
 23 Ella Chlolad              12 Stoneham            23-06.00   24-07.50  
      24-05.50  22-09.50  24-07.50         
 24 Allie Sciarratta          10 Burlington                     24-04.50  
      24-03.50  24-04.50  21-11         
 25 Madison Lemone            10 Reading                        24-01.00  
      24-01  23-06  22-07.50         
 26 Lily Camille-Cullen       10 Wakefield           24-00.00   23-10.50  
      23-10.50  FOUL  23-00         
 27 Maggie Dobbins            12 Winchester                     23-10.00  
      23-10  FOUL  22-05         
 28 Angelina Carciero         12 Reading             24-01.50   22-09.00  
      22-09  21-01  21-08         
 29 Natalie Murphy            11 Arlington           24-02.50   21-10.00  
      21-10  20-08  20-11         
 30 Keeli Queen               10 Woburn              23-06.00   21-09.50  
      21-09.50  18-07  21-07.50         
 31 Rose Muldrew              11 Watertown           21-05.00   21-08.00  
      20-08  21-08  21-04         
 32 Kaili Lamb                10 Wilmington          23-04.50   20-10.00  
      20-10  19-04  20-09         
 33 Niamh Murphy              10 Watertown           21-10.50   20-03.50  
      20-03.50  19-04  17-10         
 34 Emma McCann               11 Burlington                     20-00.00  
      20-00  18-06.50  19-10         
 35 Laura Howe                11 Watertown           22-04.00   19-02.50  
      19-02.50  16-07  18-09.50         
 -- Natalie Roberts           10 Belmont             24-07.00        DNS  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brooke Golden              9 Reading                           47.15   1 
  2 Alexandra Landry           9 Belmont                49.60      47.94   2 
  3 Meghan O'Sullivan          9 Arlington                         49.38   1 
  4 Olivia Gerry               9 Woburn                 47.53      49.40   2 
  5 Meghan O'Rourke           11 Wakefield                         51.42   1 
  6 Anja Jensen               10 Wilmington             54.35      52.01   2 
  7 LiFen Frothingham         12 Lexington              51.00      52.28   2 
  8 Alyssa Chiodi             10 Stoneham                          53.25   1 
  9 Victoria Ackerman         11 Melrose                53.00      53.39   2 
 -- Brooke Bibbo               9 Burlington                          DNS   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Cushing             11 Woburn               2:01.92    1:59.96  
  2 Phoebe Gray               10 Belmont                         2:00.00  
  3 Caitlin Nickerson          9 Reading              2:04.84    2:03.97  
  4 Rebecca Dumont            11 Melrose                         2:05.24  
  5 Nora Scanlon              11 Wakefield                       2:05.90  
  6 Shea Cushing               9 Wilmington           2:06.03    2:06.14  
  7 Lily Algeri               11 Burlington                      2:08.68  
  8 Khushi Singh              12 Arlington                       2:13.69  
 -- Olivia West               10 Stoneham             2:04.66        DNS  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yuna Cho                   9 Lexington            3:31.40    3:30.00  
  2 Izzy Callahan             10 Winchester                      3:37.13  
  3 Heather Sorensonn         11 Belmont              3:26.80    3:37.28  
  4 Olive Lawrence             9 Arlington                       3:51.04  
  5 Layla Byrne               10 Woburn               3:43.13    4:02.05  
  6 Bella Scacchi             10 Melrose              4:00.00    4:02.60  
  7 Olivia Rizzo              10 Stoneham                        4:09.69  
  8 Jenna Danieli              9 Wilmington           4:16.97    4:12.43  
 -- Elisa Kwon                11 Reading              3:39.38        DNS  
 -- Nicole Callandra          10 Wakefield                           DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mange Camara              12 Watertown               6.58       6.72   1 
  2 Kazu Uda-Thach            12 Lexington               6.69       6.92   4 
  2 Brian Smith               12 Wakefield                          6.92   1 
  4 Jymel Nortelus            12 Reading                 6.92       6.98   6 
  5 Michael Wentworth         11 Winchester              7.05       7.01   6 
  6 Ben deFrees               11 Arlington               7.09       7.04   5 
  6 Wesley Pierre             11 Wakefield               6.70       7.04   1 
  8 Eric Mencey               12 Belmont                 7.08       7.08   4 
  9 Nathan Monges             12 Melrose                 7.09       7.09   2 
 10 Brian Her                 11 Lexington               7.07       7.12   4 
 11 Travis Kanoni             10 Woburn                  7.04       7.15   5 
 12 Matthew Pusatere          12 Lexington               7.00       7.16   4 
 13 Bilal Shakeel             11 Winchester              7.40       7.19   6 
 13 Jadon Wilson              11 Reading                 6.90       7.19   6 
 15 Matt McCabe               10 Woburn                  6.96       7.24   5 
 16 Mike Fothergill           12 Wilmington              7.10       7.26   3 
 16 Ryan Obear                11 Wakefield               6.91       7.26   1 
 17 Maxwell Juscen            12 Watertown                         J7.26   1 
 19 Casey Ivester             12 Woburn                  7.20       7.29   5 
 20 Symon Sathler             10 Woburn                  7.28      J7.29   5 
 21 karim monroe              11 Watertown                          7.30   1 
 21 Cedrick Toussant          11 Belmont                 7.47       7.30   4 
 23 Matthew Pinkham           10 Burlington              7.27       7.32   3 
 24 Nate Fotino               10 Stoneham                7.29       7.33   2 
 24 Thomas Mottl              12 Wakefield               7.22       7.33   1 
 26 James Fitzpatrick         10 Belmont                 7.34       7.35   4 
 26 Colton Sullivan           10 Wilmington                         7.35   3 
 28 Tomas Luarasi             12 Arlington               7.41       7.36   5 
 29 Andrew Liao               12 Winchester              7.34       7.37   6 
 30 Darren Twsei              12 Lexington               7.36       7.40   4 
 31 Sam Lubarr                12 Belmont                 7.34       7.42   4 
 32 Ryan Sikkema              12 Melrose                 7.46       7.44   2 
 32 Richard Centofani         11 Winchester              7.25       7.44   6 
 34 John Peterson             10 Burlington              7.34       7.45   3 
 35 Brendan Carroll           11 Stoneham                           7.47   2 
 36 Jackson Kabelitz          11 Arlington                          7.51   5 
 37 Sam Vince                 12 Wilmington              7.20       7.52   3 
 38 Ben DeSantis              11 Wilmington              7.30       7.53   3 
 39 Andrew Devlin             12 Reading                            7.61   6 
 40 Aaron Lin                 10 Stoneham                           7.62   2 
 41 Ryan Cunningham            9 Burlington              7.63       7.69   3 
 42 Nick Baker                 9 Stoneham                           7.70   2 
 43 Cole Freiden              10 Burlington              7.67       7.71   3 
 44 Nico Resnik               11 Arlington               7.61       7.72   5 
 44 David Oullet              12 Watertown               7.50       7.72   1 
 46 Sean Driscoll             12 Reading                 7.24       7.85   6 
 47 Matthew Rocha             12 Melrose                            8.00   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marcus Qualls             12 Woburn                 36.38      35.85   5 
  2 Mike Fothergill           12 Wilmington             38.10      38.29   3 
  3 Jake McCauley             11 Burlington             38.71      38.35   3 
  4 Alexander Hiser           12 Lexington              38.00      38.75   4 
  5 Joseph Tibbles            12 Lexington              38.50      38.84   4 
  6 Bradley Diaz               9 Wakefield              39.32      38.86   1 
  7 Nate MacDonald            12 Winchester             39.04      38.90   6 
  8 Tucker Stikeman           10 Wakefield              38.59      38.92   1 
  9 Kevin Craven              11 Reading                38.34      39.23   6 
 10 Richard Stuart            11 Wilmington             39.66      39.43   3 
 11 Martin You                10 Belmont                39.86      39.45   4 
 12 Chris Chalmers            12 Woburn                 38.24      39.56   5 
 13 John Avakian              11 Watertown              41.10      39.82   1 
 14 John Peterson             10 Burlington             42.29      40.04   3 
 15 Jeandre Abel               9 Wilmington             40.11      40.05   3 
 16 Fabrice Francois          12 Melrose                40.34      40.11   2 
 17 Collin Murphy             11 Winchester             39.83      40.30   6 
 18 Tyler Lindmark            10 Reading                           40.43   6 
 19 Jimmy Markhan             11 Melrose                41.13      40.45   2 
 20 Rojit Gurung              11 Burlington             41.10      40.49   3 
 21 Jaden Simmonds            10 Woburn                            40.78   5 
 22 Ian Carson                10 Lexington              40.90      40.99   4 
 23 Alexander Bowers          10 Winchester             42.00      41.09   6 
 24 Tade Kotyan                9 Arlington                         41.50   5 
 25 Jake Bruno                 9 Stoneham                          41.54   2 
 26 Matt Ronayne               9 Reading                41.97      41.60   6 
 27 Arek Boynerian            12 Belmont                           41.85   4 
 28 Rowan Hopkins              9 Melrose                           41.92   2 
 29 Justin Viasus             12 Watertown                         42.64   1 
 30 Brandon Kwok               9 Arlington                         42.75   5 
 31 Walter Conway             12 Stoneham               41.00      42.86   2 
 32 Jason White               12 Arlington                         43.44   5 
 33 Adam Webb                 12 Stoneham                          43.46   2 
 34 Chris Gagnon              10 Watertown              45.00      44.21   1 
 -- Thomas Galvin             12 Wakefield              41.55        DNS   1 
 -- James Taft                11 Woburn                 38.46        SCR     
 -- Ian Clement                9 Belmont                38.70        SCR     
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roger Buckley             12 Arlington            1:25.75    1:25.17   5 
  2 Andre Klimkiewicz         11 Woburn               1:27.50    1:26.46   5 
  3 Selvin Backert            11 Lexington            1:29.00    1:26.95   4 
  4 Nathan Follett            12 Watertown            1:36.00    1:27.34   1 
  5 Tanner Jellison           11 Wakefield            1:27.12    1:27.35   1 
  6 Steven Humphreys          12 Burlington           1:30.00    1:29.25   3 
  7 Liam Rittenburg           12 Melrose              1:25.96    1:29.76   2 
  8 Trevor Zupan              11 Wakefield            1:29.88    1:29.91   1 
  9 Jake Danieli              11 Wilmington           1:30.50    1:29.96   3 
 10 Henry Yang                11 Belmont              1:31.72    1:30.61   4 
 11 Tyler Gonick              11 Reading              1:28.81    1:30.78   6 
 12 Tim Pinkham               12 Burlington           1:30.72    1:30.91   3 
 13 Derryn Langlois           12 Wakefield            1:29.58    1:31.06   1 
 14 Brian Elderd              11 Wilmington           1:30.16    1:31.22   3 
 15 Ethan Dumas               11 Reading              1:34.56    1:31.57   6 
 16 Matt Meaney               11 Woburn               1:33.00    1:31.88   5 
 17 Daniel Ramsey              9 Lexington            1:34.00    1:32.18   4 
 18 Mike Costa                12 Winchester           1:32.35    1:32.62   6 
 19 Ben Quinn                  9 Belmont              1:34.51    1:32.84   4 
 20 William Steinfeld         12 Lexington            1:30.46    1:33.06   4 
 21 Robert Sheng              10 Belmont              1:35.25    1:33.72   4 
 22 Hassan Hougazy            11 Watertown            1:33.23    1:34.80   1 
 23 Ian Schermerhorn          11 Wakefield                       1:35.67   1 
 24 Lucas Gagne               10 Winchester           1:40.00    1:36.26   6 
 25 Jonathan Wolinski         10 Burlington           1:36.40    1:36.27   3 
 26 Mohamed Mohuddin          12 Woburn                          1:36.28   5 
 27 Alec Plano                11 Reading              1:35.50    1:36.53   6 
 28 Owen Martell              12 Reading              1:37.83    1:36.61   6 
 29 Ken Cooper                12 Woburn               1:38.00    1:36.75   5 
 30 Richard Cromwell          10 Burlington           1:38.99    1:38.04   3 
 31 Benjamin Philbin          12 Arlington            1:38.11    1:38.17   5 
 32 Hayden Bean               12 Winchester           1:40.00    1:38.19   6 
 33 Greg Raso                 12 Stoneham             1:37.44    1:39.01   2 
 34 John McDonough            12 Winchester           1:37.70    1:39.28   6 
 35 Joe Demoura                9 Wilmington           1:42.00    1:40.30   3 
 36 Evan Sheils                9 Arlington                       1:40.67   5 
 37 Emmett Smith              11 Belmont              1:44.00    1:40.88   4 
 38 James Valente             11 Wilmington           1:38.00    1:41.85   3 
 39 Alec Worthen-Sluz         11 Stoneham             1:53.59    1:48.61   2 
 40 Ross Carroll              12 Melrose              1:42.00    1:49.64   2 
 41 Keith Sereda               9 Stoneham             1:57.85    1:57.83   2 
 42 Joseph Konstanty           9 Melrose              2:03.19    1:58.09   2 
 -- Traver Smith III           9 Lexington            1:32.68        DNS   4 
 -- Nick Connor               12 Wakefield            1:30.06        SCR     
 -- Alex Cravens              11 Woburn               1:28.00        SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Candell           12 Arlington            2:39.13    2:36.76   2 
  2 Anshel Isles              12 Woburn               2:38.22    2:39.37   2 
  3 Andrew Riffe              12 Reading              2:43.45    2:41.86   2 
  4 Andrew McGovern           11 Lexington            2:41.98    2:42.23   2 
  5 Christian Boyadjiev       12 Burlington           2:40.33    2:43.38   1 
  6 Rohan Singhvi             12 Wakefield            2:50.52    2:43.97   1 
  7 Kai Landry                11 Watertown            2:47.76    2:44.34   1 
  8 William Coakley           11 Winchester           2:52.09    2:46.43   2 
  9 Kevin Elderd              12 Wilmington           2:49.12    2:49.57   1 
 10 Nick Alves                10 Stoneham             2:49.12    2:49.72   1 
 11 Adam Canario              11 Woburn               2:54.39    2:50.36   2 
 12 Doug Bibbo                11 Burlington           2:53.90    2:50.39   1 
 13 John Ronayne              11 Reading              2:50.00    2:50.50   2 
 14 Evan Eberle                9 Lexington            2:48.00    2:50.80   2 
 15 John Stevens              11 Lexington            2:53.79    2:50.95   2 
 16 Vincent DelaCruz          12 Wilmington           2:51.55    2:51.55   1 
 17 Michael Pescatore         11 Arlington            2:59.42    2:51.82   2 
 18 Sean Riley                10 Wilmington           2:52.00    2:51.89   1 
 19 Paul Muser                11 Belmont              3:01.64    2:59.34   2 
 20 Casey Brackett            12 Wakefield            2:52.00    2:59.74   1 
 21 Michael Roberto            9 Wakefield                       3:00.54   1 
 22 Will Kellog               11 Reading              3:00.56    3:03.11   2 
 23 John Hamilton             10 Winchester           3:09.50    3:03.82   2 
 24 Sean Sullivan             10 Woburn               2:55.00    3:04.72   2 
 25 Ryan Cotugno               9 Melrose              3:05.98    3:07.04   1 
 26 Joseph Thesmar            10 Belmont              3:16.99    3:09.84   2 
 27 Andrew Gosselin            9 Winchester           3:30.00    3:10.33   2 
 28 Matt Frawley              10 Melrose              3:11.69    3:10.58   1 
 29 Rahul Alla                11 Burlington           3:05.00    3:10.95   1 
 30 Leighton Bailey           10 Melrose              3:14.96    3:11.39   1 
 31 Jack Reilly               10 Stoneham             3:15.00    3:11.46   1 
 32 Judha Nossoughi            9 Stoneham             3:26.44    3:26.08   1 
 -- Rafael Burger             12 Belmont              2:41.00        DNS   2 
 -- Toby Ritzkowski           10 Arlington            2:59.94        DNS   2 
 -- Caiden Kiani              10 Watertown                           DNS   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rishabh Prakash           12 Burlington           4:20.26    4:35.25   1 
  2 Jack Barry                12 Watertown            4:40.41    4:41.56   1 
  3 Adam Bernstein            11 Lexington            4:53.12    4:45.25   2 
  4 Greg Adamek               11 Wilmington           4:44.62    4:46.77   1 
  5 Matthew Roberto           11 Wakefield            4:49.78    4:50.09   1 
  6 Nathan Croke              10 Lexington            4:55.00    4:50.19   2 
  7 Seth Cutler               11 Lexington            5:06.00    4:51.25   2 
  8 Nolan Kennedy             11 Wilmington           4:53.00    4:52.57   1 
  9 Robert Squires             9 Reading                         4:52.77   2 
 10 Nate Burns                12 Winchester           4:52.49    4:52.85   2 
 11 Andrew Vecchia            10 Woburn               4:51.62    4:54.38   2 
 12 Eoin Dooley               12 Stoneham             4:42.82    4:54.42   1 
 13 Alejandro Gonzalez        10 Winchester           5:01.38    4:54.62   2 
 14 Charles DeMayo            11 Melrose              5:00.47    4:57.33   1 
 15 Nick Brown                11 Reading              5:10.34    4:57.93   2 
 16 Andrew Benassi            10 Reading              4:46.99    4:59.27   2 
 17 Kevin Nett                 9 Woburn               4:53.08    4:59.71   2 
 18 Ryan Giogas               12 Burlington           4:54.90    5:00.51   1 
 19 Marko Ladan               12 Belmont              5:07.00    5:00.65   2 
 20 Jonathan D'Ambrosio       10 Wakefield            5:08.43    5:02.00   1 
 21 Joe Lydon                 11 Wilmington           4:58.24    5:03.34   1 
 22 Spencer Friedman          12 Arlington            5:02.00    5:03.56   2 
 23 George Pomer               9 Belmont              5:13.80    5:04.38   2 
 24 Justin Eastman             9 Arlington                       5:08.05   2 
 25 John Rycroft              12 Woburn               5:05.00    5:09.69   2 
 26 Paul Conti                 9 Burlington                      5:14.27   1 
 27 Luca Perrett              11 Stoneham             5:18.89    5:15.71   1 
 28 Alex Dickison             12 Winchester           5:16.77    5:17.60   2 
 29 Colin Bakey               10 Melrose              5:10.00    5:21.75   1 
 30 Billy Stevens             12 Wakefield            4:46.00    5:23.74   1 
 31 Paul Landry               10 Watertown            5:34.78    5:38.63   1 
 32 Matt Stockwell            10 Melrose                         5:49.30   1 
 -- Calvin Robertson          12 Arlington            5:17.00        DNS   2 
 -- Spencer Price             11 Belmont              4:45.20        SCR     
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eli Gappelberg            12 Lexington            9:37.22    9:48.68   2 
  2 Micah Benson              11 Lexington           10:11.58    9:59.55   2 
  3 Stephen Carvalho          11 Belmont             10:08.02   10:02.59   2 
  4 Carter Margolis           12 Wakefield           10:04.20   10:08.84   1 
  5 Eoin Dooley               12 Stoneham            10:09.38   10:09.86   1 
  6 Ben Packer                12 Wilmington          10:10.00   10:13.82   1 
  7 Miles Harrison            11 Arlington           10:00.66   10:14.16   2 
  8 Max Di Cerbo              10 Lexington           10:32.00   10:16.61   2 
  9 Greg Adamek               11 Wilmington          10:30.00   10:17.35   1 
 10 James Johnson             10 Burlington          10:36.40   10:17.39   1 
 11 Jameson Sparks            10 Arlington           10:28.53   10:20.61   2 
 12 Guilherme DeOliveira      11 Woburn              10:26.52   10:33.32   2 
 13 Daniel Vining             12 Woburn              11:05.00   10:43.44   2 
 14 Jerry Murphy              12 Melrose             11:00.01   10:48.45   1 
 15 Trevor Smith               9 Belmont             11:30.00   11:00.72   2 
 16 Michael Wall               9 Reading                        11:01.41   2 
 17 Scott Fraser              12 Burlington          10:53.56   11:06.69   1 
 18 Ryan Wallace               9 Reading                        11:14.30   2 
 19 Alex Boehm                11 Wilmington          11:00.00   11:15.06   1 
 20 Benjamin Burns            10 Winchester          11:35.27   11:21.45   2 
 21 James Crump               11 Wakefield                      11:25.16   1 
 22 Thomas Dowd                9 Wakefield                      11:33.93   1 
 23 David Sui                 10 Winchester          11:00.00   11:43.53   2 
 24 Thomas Gendron            11 Burlington                     11:44.42   1 
 25 Kane Jack                 11 Belmont             11:45.00   11:52.86   2 
 26 Sean Melanson             11 Reading             11:30.34   12:03.81   2 
 27 Chris Parsons             11 Winchester          12:00.00   12:17.92   2 
 28 Mehrab Fatemi             10 Stoneham            11:52.03   12:26.64   1 
 -- Evynn McComiskey          11 Woburn              11:15.00        DNS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kai Takayama              12 Belmont                 8.47       8.35   4 
  2 Joshua Klages             12 Reading                 8.53       8.59   6 
  3 Liam Cotter               11 Lexington               8.77       8.72   4 
  4 Jeremy Rosh               11 Reading                 9.27       8.79   6 
  5 Shymon Samsel             11 Lexington               8.89       8.84   4 
  6 Eli Gosslin-Smoske        11 Wakefield               9.26       8.85   1 
  7 Thomas Allardi            12 Reading                 8.84       8.91   6 
  8 Sam Vince                 12 Wilmington              8.58       8.94   3 
  9 Brendan Ingalls           11 Melrose                 9.30       9.03   2 
 10 Liam Rittenburg           12 Melrose                 8.96      J9.03   2 
 11 Thomas McIninch           11 Burlington              9.03       9.04   3 
 12 Davis Max                 11 Stoneham                9.37       9.06   2 
 13 Peter Roche               12 Arlington               9.54       9.31   5 
 14 Logan Wilson              11 Woburn                  9.60       9.41   5 
 15 Cam Noonan                10 Burlington              9.16       9.44   3 
 15 Mohammed Sylla            11 Woburn                  9.33       9.44   5 
 17 Kai Landry                11 Watertown               9.44       9.50   1 
 18 Luke Jackson              11 Belmont                 9.50       9.52   4 
 19 Merrill Barnes            12 Belmont                 9.67       9.53   4 
 20 Luke Aronis               11 Stoneham                9.41       9.63   2 
 21 Jiwoo Park                11 Winchester              9.55       9.65   6 
 22 Sam Juergens              10 Wilmington             10.24       9.89   3 
 23 Daniel Erikson            12 Reading                10.00       9.94   6 
 24 Pedro Silva               12 Lexington               9.50       9.95   4 
 25 Thomas Galvin             12 Wakefield              10.33       9.98   1 
 26 Cory Sample               10 Wakefield              10.25      10.04   1 
 27 Ryan Devereaux            11 Burlington             10.45      10.12   3 
 27 Owen Kim                  10 Burlington             10.74      10.12   3 
 29 Joseph Tibbles            12 Lexington               9.10      10.13   4 
 30 Jesse Gardener            11 Melrose                10.36      10.14   2 
 31 Derek Fox                 11 Woburn                  9.12      10.33   5 
 32 Chris Gagnon              10 Watertown                         10.64   1 
 33 AJ Curdo                  12 Wilmington             10.33      10.67   3 
 34 Alexander Moore           11 Winchester             10.66      10.72   6 
 35 Sam Newton                10 Woburn                  9.89      10.87   5 
 36 Isidor Jankovich           9 Winchester             11.00      10.97   6 
 37 Cooper Petrie             10 Watertown              10.78      11.09   1 
 38 Zijian Niu                11 Winchester             11.00      11.10   6 
 39 Nick Richards             11 Melrose                           11.30   2 
 40 Aiden Ryan                11 Wilmington             11.00      11.37   3 
 41 Joshua Catino              9 Wakefield                         11.44   1 
 -- Mark Guglietta            11 Stoneham                            DNS   2 
 -- Nick Freitas              11 Stoneham               10.56        DNS   2 
 -- Noah Arons                12 Arlington               8.71        DNS   5 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         1:45.76    1:34.02   2 
     1) Alexander Hiser 12              2) Brian Her 11                   
     3) Matthew Pusatere 12             4) Kazu Uda-Thach 12              
     5) Darren Twsei 12                 6)                                
  2 Woburn                                            1:32.00    1:34.67   2 
     1) Andre Klimkiewicz 11            2) Travis Kanoni 10               
     3) James Taft 11                   4) Marcus Qualls 12               
     5) Chris Chalmers 12               6) Matt McCabe 10                 
     7) Logan Wilson 11                 8) Jason Maginnis 12              
  3 Watertown                                         1:44.50    1:35.60   1 
     1) Mange Camara 12                 2) Caiden Kiani 10                
     3) David Oullet 12                 4) Nathan Follett 12              
     5) Maxwell Juscen 12               6) Justin Viasus 12               
     7) Hassan Hougazy 11               8) hovanes arojian 12             
  4 Wakefield                                         1:34.00    1:36.36   1 
     1) Wesley Pierre 11                2) Ryan Obear 11                  
     3) Thomas Mottl 12                 4) Brian Smith 12                 
     5) Tucker Stikeman 10              6) Brayden Leishman 10            
     7) Bradley Diaz 9                  8)                                
  5 Reading                                           1:33.24    1:37.64   2 
     1) Jeremy Rosh 11                  2) Jymel Nortelus 12              
     3) Jeff Pan 11                     4) Kevin Craven 11                
     5) Sean Driscoll 12                6) Jadon Wilson 11                
  6 Burlington                                        1:38.00    1:38.77   1 
     1) Jake McCauley 11                2) Matthew Pinkham 10             
     3) Tim Pinkham 12                  4) Thomas McIninch 11             
     5) Cole Freiden 10                 6) Ryan Cunningham 9              
     7) Hayden Mattson 11               8)                                
  7 Arlington                                         1:39.49    1:41.03   2 
     1) Kensei Chen 10                  2) Ben deFrees 11                 
     3) Jackson Kabelitz 11             4) Tomas Luarasi 12               
     5) Nico Resnik 11                  6) Peter Roche 12                 
  8 Melrose                                           1:38.50    1:42.35   1 
     1) Alexander Brincherio 11         2) Nathan Monges 12               
     3) Brendan Ingalls 11              4) Jesse Gardener 11              
     5) Rowan Hopkins 9                 6)                                
  9 Winchester                                        1:43.14    1:42.96   2 
     1) Michael Wentworth 11            2) Collin Murphy 11               
     3) Nick Berns 12                   4) Mike Costa 12                  
     5) Lucas Gagne 10                  6) Richard Centofani 11           
     7) Nate MacDonald 12               8) Alexander Bowers 10            
 10 Stoneham                                          1:39.50    1:44.62   1 
     1) Nick Baker 9                    2) Aaron Lin 10                   
     3) Brendan Carroll 11              4) Nate Fotino 10                 
     5) Davis Max 11                    6) Walter Conway 12               
     7) Alec Worthen-Sluz 11            8) Nick Freitas 11                
 11 Wilmington                                        1:41.00    1:45.68   1 
     1) Richard Stuart 11               2) Matt Chisholm 11               
     3) Jeandre Abel 9                  4) Max Duong 12                   
     5) Ben DeSantis 11                 6) Bruce Veliz 12                 
     7) Colton Sullivan 10              8)                                
 12 Belmont                                           1:38.66    1:51.93   2 
     1) Eric Mencey 12                  2) Martin You 10                  
     3) Martin Marintchev 12            4) Ian Clement 9                  
     5) James Fitzpatrick 10            6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington                                        3:36.00    3:37.27   1 
     1) Rishabh Prakash 12              2) Christian Boyadjiev 12         
     3) Steven Humphreys 12             4) Rojit Gurung 11                
     5) Doug Bibbo 11                   6) James Johnson 10               
  2 Wakefield                                         3:43.37    3:39.87   1 
     1) Carter Margolis 12              2) Tanner Jellison 11             
     3) Derryn Langlois 12              4) Tucker Stikeman 10             
     5) Billy Stevens 12                6) Nick Connor 12                 
     7) Trevor Zupan 11                 8)                                
  3 Lexington                                         3:26.02    3:42.29   2 
     1) Selvin Backert 11               2) Andrew McGovern 11             
     3) Traver Smith III 9              4) Evan Eberle 9                  
     5) Daniel Ramsey 9                 6) Adam Bernstein 11              
     7) William Steinfeld 12            8) Ian Carson 10                  
  4 Reading                                           3:36.45    3:47.46   2 
     1) Trystan Bourque 11              2) Jeff Pan 11                    
     3) Andrew Riffe 12                 4) Sean Crehan 10                 
     5) Kevin Craven 11                 6) John Ronayne 11                
     7) Tyler Gonick 11                 8) Andrew Benassi 10              
  5 Wilmington                                        3:43.13    3:47.51   1 
     1) Jake Danieli 11                 2) Brian Elderd 11                
     3) Sean Riley 10                   4) Kevin Elderd 12                
     5) Vincent DelaCruz 12             6) Greg Adamek 11                 
     7) Max Duong 12                    8)                                
  6 Belmont                                           3:39.74    3:48.83   2 
     1) Rafael Burger 12                2) Nicholas Picardi 12            
     3) Stephen Carvalho 11             4) Kai Takayama 12                
     5) Henry Yang 11                   6) James Fitzpatrick 10           
  7 Winchester                                        5:00.00    3:50.68   2 
     1) William Coakley 11              2) Nate Burns 12                  
     3) Chris Parsons 11                4) Alejandro Gonzalez 10          
     5) Benjamin Burns 10               6) Andrew Gosselin 9              
     7) John Hamilton 10                8) David Sui 10                   
  8 Stoneham                                          3:52.20    3:51.85   1 
     1) Jake Bruno 9                    2) Adam Webb 12                   
     3) Greg Raso 12                    4) Nick Alves 10                  
     5) Luca Perrett 11                 6) Jack Reilly 10                 
     7) Keith Sereda 9                  8) Luke Aronis 11                 
  9 Arlington                                         3:48.00    3:54.68   2 
     1) Jeffrey Candell 12              2) Roger Buckley 12               
     3) Justin Eastman 9                4) Spencer Friedman 12            
     5) Tade Kotyan 9                   6) Michael Pescatore 11           
     7) Benjamin Philbin 12             8) Evan Sheils 9                  
 10 Melrose                                           3:45.50    3:56.21   1 
     1) Charles DeMayo 11               2) Jerry Murphy 12                
     3) Jonathan Fortier 12             4) Jimmy Markhan 11               
     5) Ryan Cotugno 9                  6)                                
 11 Watertown                                         3:30.34    4:01.13   1 
     1) Jack Barry 12                   2) Hassan Hougazy 11              
     3) hovanes arojian 12              4) John Avakian 11                
     5) Caiden Kiani 10                 6) Paul Landry 10                 
     7) Chris Gagnon 10                 8) Justin Viasus 12               
 -- Woburn                                            3:38.00         DQ   2  Interference
     1) Casey Ivester 12                2) Matt McCabe 10                 
     3) Matt Meaney 11                  4) Chris Chalmers 12              
     5) Adam Canario 11                 6) Anshel Isles 12                
     7) Alex Cravens 11                 8) Jason Maginnis 12              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Allardi            12 Reading              6-00.00    6-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Liam Rittenburg           12 Melrose              5-10.00    6-00.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO 
  3 Merrill Barnes            12 Belmont              6-02.00    5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Joshua Klages             12 Reading              5-09.00    5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brandon Wilkins           11 Lexington            5-09.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Luis Piacentini           12 Woburn               5-05.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jason Maginnis            12 Woburn               5-05.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Alexander Brincherio      11 Melrose              5-03.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Luke Jackson              11 Belmont              5-04.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Thomas Galvin             12 Wakefield            5-11.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Kevin Yatsuhashi          10 Reading              5-06.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Jesse Gardener            11 Melrose              5-01.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Nathan Lu                 12 Arlington            5-01.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Michael Deming            12 Winchester           5-05.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Sean Riley                10 Wilmington           5-01.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Bruce MacNeil             12 Woburn               5-05.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Matthew Pinkham           10 Burlington           5-03.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Andrew McGovern           11 Lexington            5-06.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    P    P  XXX 
 18 Eli Gosslin-Smoske        11 Wakefield            5-03.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 20 Sam Juergens              10 Wilmington           5-02.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Cam Noonan                10 Burlington                     J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Evan Eberle                9 Lexington            5-06.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
       XO    P    P  XXX 
 23 AJ Curdo                  12 Wilmington           5-03.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Adam Webb                 12 Stoneham                             NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Cooper Petrie             10 Watertown            5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Jake McCauley             11 Burlington                           NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Guiseppe Azzarello        11 Stoneham                             NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Bradley Diaz               9 Wakefield                            NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Jack Melanson              9 Stoneham                             NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- George Pomer               9 Belmont              5-02.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Noah Arons                12 Arlington            6-02.00        DNS  
 -- Toby Ritzkowski           10 Arlington                           DNS  
 -- Mange Camara              12 Watertown            5-07.00        DNS  
 -- Sonny Bizure              11 Winchester           5-01.00        DNS  
 -- Brandon Cascio            12 Burlington           5-08.00        SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marcus Qualls             12 Woburn              19-00.00   20-06.25  
      20-06.25  20-06.25            
  2 Kazu Uda-Thach            12 Lexington           21-06.50   19-10.00  
      FOUL  19-10            
  3 Thomas Allardi            12 Reading             19-00.50   19-07.50  
      19-00.25  19-07.50            
  4 Kai Takayama              12 Belmont             19-04.75   18-11.25  
      18-11.25  17-09.25            
  5 Jason Maginnis            12 Woburn              18-01.00   18-08.25  
      18-08.25  17-09.25            
  6 Matt Meaney               11 Woburn              18-03.00   18-01.75  
      18-01.75  FOUL            
  7 Mike Fothergill           12 Wilmington          19-11.75   17-10.00  
      17-10  17-05.50            
  8 Fabrice Francois          12 Melrose                        17-09.75  
      17-09.75  17-09            
  9 Jeff Pan                  11 Reading             18-00.25   17-09.00  
      17-09  17-04.50            
 10 Bilal Shakeel             11 Winchester          15-00.00   17-06.75  
      15-06  17-06.75            
 11 Sam Juergens              10 Wilmington          18-06.00   17-04.00  
      17-04  17-01.75            
 12 Nathan Monges             12 Melrose             15-01.50   17-02.00  
      16-00  17-02            
 13 Shymon Samsel             11 Lexington           17-08.50   17-00.25  
      FOUL  17-00.25            
 14 Thomas Mottl              12 Wakefield           19-00.50   17-00.00  
      17-00  16-02            
 15 Peter Roche               12 Arlington           17-07.75  J17-00.00  
      17-00  16-00.25            
 16 Jordan Andersen            9 Belmont             16-00.00   16-11.00  
      16-09.75  16-11            
 17 Nick Baker                 9 Stoneham            16-04.00   16-09.50  
      16-09.50  16-00.75            
 18 Tim Pinkham               12 Burlington          17-05.25   16-07.75  
      FOUL  16-07.75              
 19 Rojit Gurung              11 Burlington          17-06.50   16-07.00  
      16-07  15-10.75            
 20 Sam Vince                 12 Wilmington          17-06.00   16-06.75  
      15-09.50  16-06.75            
 21 Hayden Mattson            11 Burlington          17-01.00   16-06.50  
      16-02.50  16-06.50            
 22 Alexander Brincherio      11 Melrose             16-00.00  J16-06.50  
      16-06.50  16-01            
 23 Drew Anderson             11 Reading             16-10.00  J16-06.50  
      15-10.75  16-06.50            
 24 Jake Bruno                 9 Stoneham            16-00.00   16-02.50  
      16-02.50  16-02            
 25 Wayne Baker                9 Lexington           17-02.00  J16-02.50  
      15-09  16-02.50            
 26 Nathan Follett            12 Watertown           14-02.50   16-01.00  
      16-01  15-10            
 27 Willaim Hoerle            11 Belmont             16-00.00   15-05.00  
      15-05  FOUL            
 28 Kensei Chen               10 Arlington                      15-04.00  
      15-04  FOUL            
 29 Hassan Hougazy            11 Watertown           14-10.50   14-11.50  
      14-11.50  12-06.75            
 30 Bradley Diaz               9 Wakefield           16-05.50   14-08.50  
      14-06.25  14-08.50            
 31 Nate Fotino               10 Stoneham            15-08.00   14-07.75  
      14-07.75  13-10.50            
 32 Yiming Tian               11 Winchester          13-00.00  J14-07.75  
      FOUL  14-07.75            
 -- John McDonough            12 Winchester          12-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Kai Landry                11 Watertown           13-03.50        DNS  
 -- Wesley Pierre             11 Wakefield                           DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Gupta             11 Lexington           43-00.00   45-06.00  
      44-06.50  45-06  44-03.50         
  2 Yianni Zavaliagkos        11 Lexington           44-11.50   44-07.50  
      44-07.50  FOUL  41-06         
  3 Andrew Woods              12 Burlington          45-01.00   44-01.00  
      43-04.50  42-07.50  44-01           
  4 Jymel Nortelus            12 Reading             43-11.75   42-01.00  
      42-01  40-04  41-03.50         
  5 Jonathan Fortier          12 Melrose             40-03.00   41-09.50  
      39-05.50  40-02.50  41-09.50         
  6 Tyler Thomas              12 Wilmington          43-01.00   41-05.00  
      41-04  40-04.50  41-05         
  7 Kyle Dumas                12 Reading             41-03.00   41-00.00  
      40-00  36-00  41-00         
  8 Jarret Dlugy              10 Lexington           38-08.50   40-09.00  
      38-10  40-09  37-08.50         
  9 Chris Belliveau           11 Stoneham            39-10.50   40-02.50  
      37-09  39-09  40-02.50         
 10 Johnson Magada            12 Burlington          40-01.00   40-01.00  
      37-04.50  40-01  39-05.50         
 11 Bruce MacNeil             12 Woburn              38-11.00   39-11.00  
      31-02  39-11  36-10.50         
 12 Stamatis Carayannopoulos  12 Winchester          38-00.00   39-00.00  
      38-02.50  39-00  FOUL           
 13 Drew Anderson             11 Reading             37-05.00   38-02.50  
      38-02.50  36-09  37-07         
 14 Nicholas LaMonica         12 Arlington           35-01.50   36-04.00  
      36-04  34-06  35-10         
 15 Shiv Patel                11 Burlington          35-05.00   35-10.00  
      33-11  35-10  FOUL         
 16 Luke Moriarty             11 Stoneham            38-04.00   35-00.00  
      32-04  32-03.50  35-00         
 17 Chris Medeiros            12 Wilmington          34-06.00   34-07.50  
      34-07.50  32-00  31-02         
 18 Mike Kelly                12 Winchester          33-02.00   33-10.50  
      30-09.50  33-10.50  33-09         
 19 Nick Coviello             11 Woburn              34-03.50   33-04.00  
      33-04  32-10.50  32-10         
 20 David DiFrumolo           12 Woburn              34-06.00   32-10.50  
      FOUL  32-10.50  31-07         
 21 Josh Ventura              12 Melrose                        32-10.00  
      31-08.50  32-10  31-06.50         
 22 Arek Boynerian            12 Belmont             35-05.00   32-08.00  
      32-08  28-04.50  30-05.50         
 23 Gino Sorrentino           11 Wakefield           32-00.00   32-07.50  
      32-00  32-07.50  32-07.50         
 24 George Darmody            12 Watertown           34-01.00   32-06.50  
      32-06.50  31-10  32-00         
 25 Maxwell Juscen            12 Watertown           32-00.50   32-06.00  
      29-00  32-06  30-06.50         
 26 Martin Marintchev         12 Belmont             33-03.50   32-05.50  
      30-06  32-01  32-05.50         
 27 John Cassidy              12 Arlington           32-05.00   32-02.00  
      32-02  26-05.50  31-10         
 28 Owen Tamborini            11 Wakefield                      32-01.00  
      31-09  32-01  29-00         
 29 Ryan O’connell            11 Stoneham            30-08.00   31-01.50  
      30-01  31-01.50  27-07         
 30 Coleman Kelly             12 Wilmington          35-03.00   31-01.00  
      30-00  28-01  31-01         
 31 Anthony Chebli            12 Watertown                      30-11.00  
      29-02  29-01  30-11         
 32 Collin Kimball            11 Winchester          30-00.00   30-00.00  
      28-03  28-00  30-00         
 33 Jake Sowyrda              11 Wakefield                      28-01.00  
      26-10.50  28-01  27-08.50         
 34 Cedrick Toussant          11 Belmont             32-01.00   27-08.50  
      27-08.50  24-01.50  FOUL         
 35 Jared Karelas             11 Melrose             30-03.00   27-04.50  
      27-00  FOUL  27-04.50         
 -- Skylar Mills              12 Arlington           33-03.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greg Evans                11 Winchester             42.00      42.88  
  2 Hayden Mattson            11 Burlington             43.30      43.12  
  3 Dyce Duckworth            12 Woburn                 42.00      43.43  
  4 Raymond Chen              11 Belmont                45.50      43.64  
  5 Adrian Trotta              9 Wilmington                        43.85  
  6 Brayden Leishman          10 Wakefield                         43.95  
 -- Ryan Atkins               10 Lexington              41.92        SCR  
 -- Trystan Bourque           11 Reading                             SCR  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jack McGaraghan           11 Lexington            1:36.81    1:35.76  
  2 Joe Vigliotta             11 Burlington           1:38.72    1:42.96  
  3 Joe LaTores                9 Woburn               1:40.50    1:43.01  
  4 Kevin Yatsuhashi          10 Reading              1:45.77    1:44.00  
  5 Issac Carey               11 Belmont              1:40.00    1:45.03  
  6 Jason Kensicki             9 Winchester           1:55.00    1:46.13  
  7 Joe Hartzell              11 Wilmington                      1:46.72  
 -- Andrew Roos               10 Wakefield                           DNS  
 -- Ian Schermerhorn          11 Wakefield            1:43.00        SCR  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ben Vanasse               12 Reading              3:06.17    3:02.08  
  2 Jilun Zhang               10 Lexington            3:21.41    3:02.98  
  3 Jackson Coelho             9 Belmont              3:18.21    3:06.79  
  4 Guy Jacob                 10 Wakefield            3:15.00    3:07.79  
  5 Jack Giles                10 Burlington                      3:09.02  
  6 Sean Lydon                10 Wilmington                      3:12.73  
  7 Alexanros St John         10 Winchester           3:15.00    3:24.45  
 -- Mohamed Mohuddin          12 Woburn               2:57.29        DNS  


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2018
               Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #2 - 12/20/2018               
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                        Woburn   61.00     39.00 Arlington                     
                       Belmont   57.00     43.00 Lexington                     
                    Burlington   54.00     46.00 Wilmington                    
                       Melrose   62.00     38.00 Stoneham                      
                    Winchester   63.00     37.00 Reading                       
                     Wakefield   69.00     31.00 Watertown                     
 
                                      Men                                      
                        Woburn   62.00     38.00 Arlington                     
                     Lexington   78.00     22.00 Belmont                       
                    Wilmington   51.50     48.50 Burlington                    
                       Melrose   64.00     36.00 Stoneham                      
                       Reading   79.50     20.50 Winchester                    
                     Wakefield   64.00     35.00 Watertown