Middlesex League T&F Block #3



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 06.Jan.16
               Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #3 - 05.Jan.16                
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                               Boston University                               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                        Woburn   67.00     19.00 Arlington                     
                     Lexington   54.00     32.00 Belmont                       
                    Burlington   44.00     42.00 Stoneham                      
                     Wakefield   45.00     41.00 Melrose                       
                    Winchester   52.00     34.00 Reading                       
                    Wilmington   49.00     37.00 Watertown                     
 
                                      Men                                      
                        Woburn   62.00     24.00 Arlington                     
                     Lexington   72.00     14.00 Belmont                       
                    Burlington   76.00     10.00 Stoneham                      
                     Wakefield   62.00     24.00 Melrose                       
                       Reading   61.00     25.00 Winchester                    
                     Watertown   45.00     40.00 Wilmington                    



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/5/2016 08:23 PM
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #3 - 1/5/2016                
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cox, Alexandra            12 Lexington               7.65       7.80   4 
  2 Williams, Marley          11 Belmont                 7.72       7.84   4 
  3 Wang, Jessica             11 Lexington               7.95       7.85   4 
  4 Madden, Anna              10 Winchester              7.99       7.88   6 
  5 Burhans, Augusta          09 Winchester              8.20       7.91   6 
  6 Ahern, Sydney             12 Woburn                  7.73       7.92   5 
  7 Lucas, Ana                10 Wakefield               8.00       8.00   2 
  8 Bruno, Isabel             11 Winchester              8.10       8.08   6 
  9 MacAulay, Meggie          12 Belmont                            8.12   4 
 10 de Amorrortu, Candela     09 Lexington               8.02       8.13   4 
 11 Mackey, Kerri             12 Burlington              8.15       8.16   3 
 11 Bertolaccini, Emily       12 Melrose                 8.35       8.16   2 
 13 Cronin, Kaitlyn           12 Woburn                  7.80       8.17   5 
 14 Crowley, Brenna           10 Stoneham                8.40       8.18   3 
 15 Alberti, Dorothea         09 Wilmington              8.22       8.19   1 
 15 Raupp, Sydney             11 Reading                 8.12       8.19   6 
 17 Maher, Alex               10 Reading                 8.29       8.21   6 
 18 Clark, Molly              11 Melrose                 8.30       8.23   2 
 19 Duffy, Emily              10 Belmont                 8.20       8.25   4 
 20 Ventura, Emma             10 Burlington              8.30       8.33   3 
 21 Walsh, Lauren             09 Reading                 8.36       8.34   6 
 22 Li, Vivian                10 Lexington               8.20       8.35   4 
 23 Quintin, Lisbeth          10 Belmont                 8.10       8.38   4 
 23 Alvarez, Valentina        12 Woburn                  8.20       8.38   5 
 25 Messina, Taylor           11 Wakefield               8.47       8.43   2 
 26 Filerman, Alyssa          09 Arlington                          8.49   5 
 27 Perlstein, Sophia         09 Stoneham                8.70       8.51   3 
 28 Malone, Meghan            12 Stoneham                8.90       8.53   3 
 28 Horgan, Shannon           11 Wilmington              8.34       8.53   1 
 30 Cacia, Gabriela              Watertown                          8.57   1 
 31 Saroufim, Christine       10 Watertown               8.43       8.58   1 
 32 Duguay, Grace             12 Watertown               8.30       8.59   1 
 33 Hand, Julia               11 Reading                 8.67       8.60   6 
 34 Doherty, Devin            10 Woburn                  8.40       8.63   5 
 35 Sheedy, Tiana             10 Stoneham                           8.65   3 
 36 Freni, Christina          11 Wakefield                          8.67   2 
 37 Yu, Ashley                12 Winchester                         8.73   6 
 38 Gosselin, Natalie         09 Wilmington              8.63       8.80   1 
 39 LeBlanc, Christina        09 Wakefield                          8.81   2 
 40 Papadopoulos, Stella      10 Watertown               8.98       8.96   1 
 41 Monroe, Avyanna           11 Burlington              8.83       9.00   3 
 42 Johnson, Michelle         09 Burlington                         9.03   3 
 43 Sundar-Rajan, Jay         12 Arlington              10.50      10.88   5 
 -- Castro, Isabella          10 Melrose                 8.73         FS   2 
 -- Tirone, Maya              11 Arlington                           DNS   5 
 -- Chase, Cecilia            11 Wilmington              8.30        DNS   1 
 -- McDonnell, Gabby          11 Melrose                 8.70        DNS   2 
 -- Kerr, Meghan              09 Arlington               8.30        DNS   5 
 -- Schmidt, MaKenzie         10 Stoneham                9.46        SCR     
 -- Villarreal, Alaina        11 Winchester                          SCR     
 -- Ghahraman, Melane         09 Watertown               9.05        SCR     
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Leah               10 Lexington              42.64      41.84   4 
  2 Foley, Jessica            12 Lexington              42.41      42.39   4 
  3 Cella, Julia              11 Belmont                42.84      42.89   4 
  3 Leydon, Avery             10 Woburn                 42.70      42.89   5 
  5 Sheehan, Victoria         09 Wilmington             45.34      44.42   1 
  6 Luna, Alexcia             10 Wilmington             44.54     J44.42   1  +0.003
  7 Kelly, Danielle           11 Belmont                44.97      44.48   4 
  8 Joseph, Abby              11 Winchester             46.47      44.54   6 
  9 Morrison, Anne            11 Melrose                48.01      44.95   2 
 10 Este-Mc Donald, Isabella  10 Lexington              45.38      45.31   4 
 11 Ross, Samantha            12 Wakefield              45.90      45.35   2 
 12 Sledge, Jade              10 Stoneham               48.00      46.39   3 
 13 Ockerbloom, Molly         09 Reading                47.30      46.61   6 
 14 Lampasona, Sarah          12 Watertown              47.11      47.33   1 
 15 Hao, Rebecca              12 Winchester             47.85      47.58   6 
 16 Cunningham, Julia         10 Belmont                46.65      47.62   4 
 17 Perella, Liz              09 Melrose                49.31      47.79   2 
 18 Peroni, Taeya             10 Wilmington             47.78      47.92   1 
 19 Fandel, Eliza             10 Reading                49.92      48.03   6 
 20 Glennon, Regan            11 Burlington             47.52      48.12   3 
 21 holmes-farley, shulan     10 Arlington                         48.18   5 
 22 Asuputo, Bimpe            10 Stoneham               50.00      48.85   3 
 23 Alberico, Melanie         10 Watertown              50.46      48.88   1 
 24 Ledoux-Walsh, Mikayla     10 Wakefield              51.18      49.07   2 
 25 Lake, Sabrina             09 Woburn                 48.50      49.14   5 
 26 Pedrini, Lauren           10 Melrose                49.31      50.05   2 
 27 Haggerty, Morgan          10 Wakefield              49.78      50.09   2 
 28 Schipelliti, Carli        10 Reading                           50.29   6 
 29 Hovasse, Julia            09 Burlington             51.00      50.70   3 
 30 Graham, Maryanne          09 Woburn                 51.00      51.10   5 
 31 Resendes, Nicole          09 Arlington              51.00      51.50   5 
 32 Grillo, Ava               09 Watertown              56.02      55.74   1 
 33 Hopkins, Emily            10 Burlington             58.00      56.08   3 
 -- Veeser-Bobea, Minerva     12 Arlington                           DNF   5 
 -- Hansford-Chapman, Faith      Stoneham                            DNF   3 
 -- Pfeifenberger, Lena       12 Winchester             46.19        DNS   6 
 -- Caruso, Sabrina           11 Reading                46.75        SCR     
 -- Sheedy, Tiana             10 Stoneham               52.50        SCR     
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Naumann, Sara             11 Belmont                         1:41.71   4 
  2 Carazza, Mia              10 Winchester           1:45.00    1:44.01   6 
  3 Tolman, Katherine         12 Watertown            1:41.99    1:44.81   1 
  4 Harrington, Abigail       11 Wakefield            1:47.49    1:45.61   2 
  5 Herron, Sarah             10 Melrose              1:51.00    1:46.51   2 
  6 Johnson, Tess             10 Lexington            1:48.80    1:46.61   4 
  7 Bailey, Alexandra         11 Belmont              1:44.32    1:47.11   4 
  8 Griesman, Kendra          12 Arlington                       1:48.17   5 
  9 Barretto, Cayla           11 Woburn               1:44.75    1:48.33   5 
 10 Weber, Sarah              10 Woburn               1:49.00    1:49.18   5 
 11 Richards, Mikaila         12 Woburn               1:52.00    1:49.25   5 
 12 montesi, ava              10 Arlington                       1:49.40   5 
 13 Mattson, Mikenna          11 Burlington           1:50.00    1:50.05   3 
 14 Coumounduros, Caroline    11 Reading              1:53.43    1:50.35   6 
 15 Cyr, Cameron              11 Lexington            1:52.00    1:51.34   4 
 16 Squires, Jessica          11 Reading              1:52.80    1:52.38   6 
 17 Dong, Lucy                12 Winchester           1:56.70    1:52.60   6 
 18 ritzkowski, helena        10 Arlington                       1:53.15   5 
 19 Lucci, Cassie             11 Wakefield            1:54.50    1:53.32   2 
 20 Pitzi, Samantha           12 Wilmington           1:43.00    1:54.66   1 
 21 Sass, Emma                10 Belmont              1:50.11    1:54.91   4 
 22 Argueta, Patricia         10 Woburn               1:56.00    1:56.24   5 
 23 Ritondo, Jamie            10 Reading              1:55.35    1:56.92   6 
 24 Knibbs, Madison           11 Wilmington           1:55.00    1:57.03   1 
 25 Lombardo, Amanda          11 Stoneham             1:56.50    1:57.47   3 
 26 Richard, Abigail          12 Burlington           1:59.00    1:58.60   3 
 27 Dugan, Mary               11 Lexington            1:49.10    1:58.79   4 
 28 Schwarz, Jackie           11 Melrose              1:59.73    2:00.21   2 
 29 O'Connell, Mia            10 Wilmington           2:00.37    2:00.90   1 
 30 Fraine, Cindy             10 Reading              1:58.00    2:02.04   6 
 31 Cunningham, Emily         10 Stoneham             2:04.00    2:02.16   3 
 32 coogan-pluck, Roisin      09 Arlington                       2:02.29   5 
 33 Barletta, Nadia           11 Wilmington           1:58.00    2:02.52   1 
 34 Bidgood, Kate             09 Melrose              2:02.61    2:03.18   2 
 35 Mercer, Grace             10 Melrose              2:00.00    2:03.58   2 
 36 Jordon, Amanda            11 Stoneham             2:01.84    2:04.86   3 
 37 Delhome, Julia            11 Belmont              1:52.73    2:05.16   4 
 38 Celik, Mia                11 Burlington           2:07.25    2:10.79   3 
 39 McFarland, Samantha       11 Watertown            2:05.00    2:11.46   1 
 40 Griffin, Mary Kate        09 Watertown                       2:12.59   1 
 41 Swanson, Nora             12 Burlington           2:15.43    2:13.15   3 
 42 Canales, Jimena           09 Watertown            2:17.82    2:25.18   1 
 -- Solomon, Melissa          12 Lexington            1:39.66         DQ   4  Break line violation
 -- Santos, Lara              10 Stoneham             2:06.45        DNS   3 
 -- Iverson, Ila              09 Winchester                          DNS   6 
 -- Moosavizadeh, Shameem     10 Winchester           1:58.56        SCR     
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mannstadt, Insa           11 Arlington            3:13.84    3:05.13   2 
  2 Pion, Rebecca             12 Lexington            3:11.80    3:05.31   2 
  3 Koufos, Emily             10 Watertown            3:10.72    3:05.99   1 
  4 Gake, Julia               12 Wilmington           3:08.00    3:07.59   1 
  5 Leightheiser, Grace       11 Lexington            3:14.00    3:11.43   2 
  6 Wolf, Alexandra           11 Lexington            3:13.00    3:11.62   2 
  7 Galvin, MacKenzie         10 Woburn               3:14.00    3:13.48   2 
  8 Manfra, Emily             12 Stoneham             3:25.00    3:15.07   1 
  9 Ryan, Emily               11 Woburn               3:19.00    3:19.40   2 
 10 Almeida, Catherine        11 Reading              3:13.15    3:21.20   2 
 11 Andrews, Elizabeth        12 Winchester           3:29.45    3:24.85   2 
 12 Urqhart, Kerri            10 Burlington           3:30.52    3:27.03   1 
 13 Donovan, Emily            12 Melrose              3:35.15    3:27.94   1 
 14 Custodio, Sara            12 Wakefield            3:22.20    3:27.97   1 
 15 Lucey, Erin               12 Wakefield            3:36.19    3:30.24   1 
 16 Santry, Taylor            12 Wilmington           3:25.00    3:31.20   1 
 17 Looney, Erin              10 Belmont              3:41.30    3:31.48   2 
 18 Kehoe, Isabella           09 Wakefield            3:37.05    3:34.07   1 
 19 Richardson, Julia         11 Arlington            3:46.36    3:35.06   2 
 20 Angers, Meaghan           12 Woburn               3:29.00    3:35.46   2 
 21 Varnum, Stella            11 Watertown            3:38.51    3:35.92   1 
 22 Lynch, Danielle           10 Burlington           3:46.33    3:37.59   1 
 23 Finn, Ashlyn              09 Wilmington           3:38.66    3:37.62   1 
 24 Drohan, Jen               12 Stoneham             3:38.00    3:38.18   1 
 25 Pasciuto, Arianna         11 Winchester           3:37.30    3:40.74   2 
 26 Schwarz, Maria            11 Melrose              3:54.21    3:51.89   1 
 27 Rossi-Fortunati, Julieta  10 Arlington            3:49.00    3:52.81   2 
 28 Kuhlman, Caroline         09 Winchester           3:49.45    3:54.42   2 
 29 White, Sophia             10 Melrose              3:53.00    3:56.43   1 
 30 Godwin, Grace             11 Reading              4:02.43    4:04.14   2 
 31 Giuliana, Kate            09 Reading              4:08.60    4:07.20   2 
 32 Berniac, Gabrielle           Stoneham                        4:22.18   1 
 33 Hirsch, Emma              12 Burlington           3:54.00    4:32.31   1 
 -- McGoldrick, Emma          09 Watertown            4:20.00        DNS   1 
 -- Baiany, Danielle          11 Belmont              3:34.08        SCR     
 -- Chambers, Ellie           11 Belmont              3:42.68        SCR     
 -- Tammaro, Gabrielle        10 Stoneham             3:55.00        SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawler, Paige             12 Lexington            5:33.00    5:31.23   2 
  2 Maxtius, Emma             12 Arlington            5:39.97    5:43.26   2 
  3 Powderly, Elizabeth       10 Watertown            5:37.00    5:44.70   1 
  4 Hurley, Alexina           10 Woburn               5:48.00    5:48.56   2 
  5 Aldrich, Reed             10 Winchester           5:52.40    5:48.65   2 
  6 Cella, Olivia             09 Belmont                         5:49.33   2 
  7 Kenton, Sarah             12 Woburn               5:55.00    5:50.71   2 
  8 Porter, Lindsey           11 Lexington            5:48.32    5:51.61   2 
  9 Mazur, Alyssa             12 Lexington            5:55.67    5:51.63   2 
 10 Bernazani, Alyssa         09 Wilmington           5:54.25    5:52.44   1 
 11 Powers, Morgan            09 Burlington           5:49.65    6:00.96   1 
 12 Dee, Elizabeth            11 Reading              6:06.44    6:01.40   2 
 13 Garrity, Emma             09 Wilmington           6:00.00    6:01.47   1 
 14 Koslowsky, Brett          12 Belmont              5:56.00    6:01.51   2 
 15 Russell, Gillian          10 Wakefield            5:55.40    6:02.31   1 
 16 Gagnon, Dianna            10 Reading              6:06.00    6:02.38   2 
 17 Hudson, Meaghan           12 Wakefield            5:50.20    6:03.49   1 
 18 alton, hannah             10 Arlington            6:06.00    6:05.74   2 
 19 Cave, Annie               09 Arlington            5:55.00    6:08.61   2 
 20 Mosko, Jill               12 Woburn               5:58.00    6:10.06   2 
 21 Semmes, Lindsay           09 Winchester           6:05.30    6:10.63   2 
 22 Benea, Diana              11 Belmont              6:32.49    6:14.21   2 
 23 McDonnell, Bridget        09 Melrose              6:07.00    6:14.41   1 
 24 DelaCruz, Anna            11 Wilmington           5:55.00    6:14.64   1 
 25 Hoeman, Oriane            10 Burlington           6:30.00    6:18.78   1 
 26 Casey, Alexis             11 Winchester                      6:21.02   2 
 27 Nerden, Claudia           09 Wakefield                       6:23.59   1 
 28 Capone, Lucy              09 Watertown            6:39.00    6:29.36   1 
 29 Wolinski, Kristina        09 Burlington           6:30.00    6:29.60   1 
 30 Tammaro, Gabrielle        10 Stoneham                        6:29.91   1 
 31 Healey, Emily             09 Melrose              6:43.00    6:30.14   1 
 32 Keane, Maeve              12 Reading              6:37.04    6:40.47   2 
 33 Phan, Jeannie             11 Melrose              7:10.00    6:48.61   1 
 34 Berniac, Gabrielle           Stoneham                        7:24.42   1 
 -- Meyler, Alexa             10 Stoneham             7:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Fortuna, T                   Stoneham                            DNS   1 
 -- Desameau, Lindsey         09 Stoneham                            SCR     
 -- Avola, Mari               10 Stoneham             6:05.00        SCR     
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Elizabeth         12 Melrose             11:35.80   11:31.79   1 
  2 Filler, Eliza             10 Belmont             12:55.00   12:23.01   2 
  3 Hintlian, Tarvis          11 Winchester                     12:26.23   2 
  4 Barrett-Tzannes, Maya     10 Lexington           12:28.30   12:26.46   2 
  5 Olson, Elisabeth          12 Wilmington          12:00.00   12:26.62   1 
  6 Gambone, Hayley           12 Lexington           12:28.93   12:27.35   2 
  7 Rabasco, Toni             12 Woburn              11:50.00   12:29.31   2 
  8 Flagg, Laura              11 Woburn              11:50.00   12:43.99   2 
  9 Thangaraj, Janaki         11 Watertown           14:27.10   13:06.65   1 
 10 Counsel, Elise            11 Lexington           12:30.40   13:07.24   2 
 11 Westlake, Amanda          09 Wakefield                      13:16.79   1 
 12 Madden, Kaci              09 Woburn              12:40.00   13:30.92   2 
 13 Asuputo, Nike             12 Stoneham            13:18.42   13:32.71   1 
 14 Johnson, Emma             10 Reading             13:35.00   13:33.19   2 
 15 Olwert, Mykayla           10 Melrose             13:40.00   13:35.82   1 
 16 Tavoletti, Amanda         12 Reading             13:45.70   13:37.52   2 
 17 Hagan, Julia              09 Reading             13:37.00   13:42.32   2 
 18 Tymm, Carly               12 Belmont             13:13.00   13:45.36   2 
 19 Greim, Sarah              11 Watertown           14:15.00   13:54.51   1 
 20 Coveno, Caroline          12 Burlington          14:09.84   13:57.01   1 
 21 MacNamara, Reilly         12 Wakefield                      13:57.02   1 
 22 Wentworth, Rebecca        11 Winchester          14:26.25   14:06.48   2 
 23 Genthner, Abigail         10 Wilmington          13:15.21   14:12.53   1 
 24 White, Lauren             09 Arlington           15:07.30   14:21.08   2 
 25 Romanzo, Annie            12 Wilmington          14:02.11   14:25.27   1 
 26 MacLean, Joelle           12 Winchester                     14:52.76   2 
 27 Lee, Marisa               12 Burlington          14:52.23   14:57.51   1 
 28 Donovan, Katya            12 Arlington           15:09.50   15:14.87   2 
 29 Lynch, Kate               10 Wakefield                      15:17.15   1 
 30 Kuper, Louisa             12 Arlington           15:41.79   15:20.53   2 
 -- Francavilla, Lily            Stoneham                            DNF   1 
 -- Chambers, Emma            12 Belmont                             DNS   2 
 -- McCall, Hannah            12 Watertown           14:20.00        DNS   1 
 -- O'Connor, Colleen         09 Stoneham                            SCR     
 -- DeVito, Alexa             09 Stoneham            16:32.93        SCR     
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Krafian, Anoush           10 Belmont                 9.04       9.35   4 
  2 Berets, Rachel            11 Belmont                 9.28       9.42   4 
  3 Turner, Kat               11 Woburn                  9.37       9.51   5 
  4 Gates, Jaimee             10 Lexington               9.16       9.53   4 
  5 Wojdakowski, Kelsey       12 Stoneham               10.60       9.87   3 
  6 Buckley, Sarah            12 Wakefield               9.91       9.88   2 
  7 Weber, Katie              12 Woburn                  9.90      10.18   5 
  8 Tenner, Claudia           11 Belmont                 9.77      10.19   4 
  9 Banks, Jayme              11 Lexington               9.82      10.20   4 
 10 Moss, Haley               12 Melrose                10.65      10.37   2 
 11 Mujcin, Irma              10 Woburn                            10.41   5 
 12 Nguyen, Nina              12 Burlington             10.30      10.45   3 
 13 Swanton, Maeve            10 Reading                10.15      10.50   6 
 14 Ramdani, Khadidja         10 Stoneham               12.00      10.53   3 
 15 Baldi, Danielle           11 Wilmington             10.10      10.56   1 
 16 Murphy, Allison           12 Burlington             10.50      10.58   3 
 17 Denning, Sarah            12 Melrose                10.72      10.75   2 
 17 Holman, Bailey            11 Arlington              10.50      10.75   5 
 19 Hoffman, Marissa          11 Wakefield              10.50      10.78   2 
 20 Cataldo, Jillian          12 Wakefield              10.30      10.81   2 
 21 Cloonan, Emily            10 Woburn                 10.30      10.82   5 
 22 Elkins, Sara              11 Burlington             11.60      10.91   3 
 23 Sanrame, Juliana          12 Lexington              10.50      10.93   4 
 24 Ma, Sarah                 09 Winchester             11.57      11.13   6 
 25 Murphy, Serena            11 Belmont                 9.95      11.15   4 
 26 McPhee, Kate              11 Winchester             10.89      11.18   6 
 27 DelMastro, Jenna          11 Melrose                10.81      11.27   2 
 28 Fallon, Theresa           11 Wakefield              11.20      11.36   2 
 29 McAllister, Linnea        10 Arlington              11.00      11.49   5 
 29 schiller, kate            10 Arlington                         11.49   5 
 31 Paterson, Shona           11 Winchester             11.27      11.51   6 
 32 Bates, Emma               10 Melrose                10.81      11.58   2 
 33 Vozikis, Sophia           10 Burlington             12.77      11.61   3 
 34 Laham, Megan              12 Stoneham                          11.93   3 
 34 Iocco, Julliana           11 Wilmington             12.18      11.93   1 
 36 Neville, Catherine        10 Reading                12.14      11.98   6 
 37 Burns, Meaghan            09 Watertown              11.90      12.28   1 
 38 Barnum, Kerri             09 Wilmington             11.70      12.29   1 
 39 Wiseman, Mackayla         09 Winchester                        12.32   6 
 40 Yatsuhashi, Lindsay       09 Reading                11.30      12.37   6 
 41 Russell, Amie             09 Wilmington             14.17      13.10   1 
 42 Gill, Grace                  Stoneham                          13.77   3 
 -- Corcoran, Sydney          09 Arlington                           DNS   5 
 -- Tyler, Lily               11 Reading                11.00        SCR     
 -- McClave, Fiona            10 Lexington              10.75        SCR     
 -- Perillo, Delia            10 Stoneham               10.90        SCR     
 -- Young, Sydney             12 Woburn                 10.30        SCR     
 -- Olton, Alanna             10 Stoneham               11.50        SCR     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:08.05   2 
     1) Cox, Alexandra 12               2) Pion, Rebecca 12               
     3) Foley, Jessica 12               4) Solomon, Melissa 12            
     5) Smith, Leah 10                  6) Este-Mc Donald, Isabella 10    
  2 Belmont  'A'                                      4:16.80    4:15.83   2 
     1) Cella, Julia 11                 2) Naumann, Sara 11               
     3) MacAulay, Meggie 12             4) Kelly, Danielle 11             
     5) Bailey, Alexandra 11            6)                                
  3 Woburn  'A'                                       4:18.00    4:23.07   2 
     1) Leydon, Avery 10                2) Cronin, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Ryan, Emily 11                  4) Barretto, Cayla 11             
     5) Galvin, MacKenzie 10            6) Richards, Mikaila 12           
  4 Winchester  'A'                                              4:23.83   2 
     1) Carazza, Mia 10                 2) Joseph, Abby 11                
     3) Madden, Anna 10                 4) Pfeifenberger, Lena 12         
     5) Dong, Lucy 12                   6) Andrews, Elizabeth 12          
  5 Watertown  'A'                                    4:36.30    4:24.16   1 
     1) Lampasona, Sarah 12             2) Koufos, Emily 10               
     3) Powderly, Elizabeth 10          4) Tolman, Katherine 12           
     5) Varnum, Stella 11               6) Alberico, Melanie 10           
  6 Wakefield  'A'                                    4:14.00    4:26.66   1 
     1) Harrington, Abigail 11          2) Lucci, Cassie 11               
     3) Ross, Samantha 12               4) Custodio, Sara 12              
  7 Melrose  'A'                                      4:48.00    4:27.14   1 
     1) Hirsch, Elizabeth 12            2) Morrison, Anne 11              
     3) Herron, Sarah 10                4) Donovan, Emily 12              
  8 Stoneham  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:31.26   1 
     1) Asuputo, Bimpe 10               2) Sledge, Jade 10                
     3) Avola, Mari 10                  4) Lombardo, Amanda 11            
     5) Cunningham, Emily 10            6) Asuputo, Nike 12               
     7) Manfra, Emily 12                8) Jordon, Amanda 11              
  9 Arlington  'A'                                    4:30.00    4:36.58   2 
     1) Griesman, Kendra 12             2) Maxtius, Emma 12               
     3) holmes-farley, shulan 10        4) Mannstadt, Insa 11             
     5) Filerman, Alyssa 09             6) alton, hannah 10               
 10 Burlington  'A'                                   4:45.00    4:38.53   1 
     1) Mattson, Mikenna 11             2) Glennon, Regan 11              
     3) Urqhart, Kerri 10               4) Hopkins, Emily 10              
 11 Reading  'A'                                      4:46.00    4:40.72   2 
     1) Almeida, Catherine 11           2) Squires, Jessica 11            
     3) Coumounduros, Caroline 11       4) Caruso, Sabrina 11             
     5) Ritondo, Jamie 10               6) Fraine, Cindy 10               
     7) Fandel, Eliza 10                8) Swanton, Maeve 10              
 12 Wilmington  'A'                                   4:26.00    4:51.15   1 
     1) Gake, Julia 12                  2) Pitzi, Samantha 12             
     3) Sheehan, Victoria 09            4) Luna, Alexcia 10               
     5) Peroni, Taeya 10                6) Santry, Taylor 12              
     7) Knibbs, Madison 11              8) Barletta, Nadia 11             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruno, Isabel             11 Winchester           5-00.00    5-01.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 5-02 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Krafian, Anoush           10 Belmont              4-11.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Moss, Haley               12 Melrose              4-08.00    4-11.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XX 
  4 Banks, Jayme              11 Lexington            4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Cronin, Kaitlyn           12 Woburn               4-11.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sass, Emma                10 Belmont              4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        O    O   XO  XXO  PPP  PPP 
  7 Peterson, Abigael         09 Watertown            4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Viale, Gabriella          09 Belmont              4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Foley, Jessica            12 Lexington            4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Williamson, Davanda       11 Winchester           4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Donovan, Emily            12 Melrose              4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Jordon, Amanda            11 Stoneham             4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Tolman, Katherine         12 Watertown            4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  OPP 
 11 Wojdakowski, Kelsey       12 Stoneham             4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Glennon, Regan            11 Burlington           4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Vozikis, Sophia           10 Burlington           4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Lampasona, Sarah          12 Watertown            4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Mattson, Mikenna          11 Burlington           4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Harris, Aria              09 Lexington            4-07.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Mujcin, Irma              10 Woburn               4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Hourican, Lauren          12 Arlington            4-11.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 21 Baldi, Danielle           11 Wilmington           4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 23 Ockerbloom, Molly         09 Reading              4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Covelle, Julia            10 Wakefield                      J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 25 schiller, kate            10 Arlington            4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 Gibbons, Meagan           10 Wakefield            4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 Powers, Meghan            10 Wakefield            4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Perlstein, Sophia         09 Stoneham                             NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Resendes, Nicole          09 Arlington            4-00.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Mercer, Grace             10 Melrose              4-06.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Alberti, Dorothea         09 Wilmington           4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Bischoff, Kathryn         12 Wilmington           4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Young, Sydney             12 Woburn               4-10.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Iverson, Ila              09 Winchester                          DNS  
 -- Caruso, Sabrina           11 Reading              4-06.00        DNS  
 -- Perillo, Delia            10 Stoneham             4-06.00        SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Li, Vivian                10 Lexington           16-00.00   15-07.25  
      15-07.25  15-03  14-06         
  2 Berets, Rachel            11 Belmont             15-09.75   15-02.25  
      14-07.50  15-02.25  14-08         
  3 Leydon, Avery             10 Woburn              15-06.00   14-08.50  
      14-05  13-09  14-08.50         
  4 Ahern, Sydney             12 Woburn              14-07.00   14-08.00  
      FOUL  14-08  FOUL         
  5 ritzkowski, helena        10 Arlington           14-02.25   14-00.50  
      13-09.75  13-10.50  14-00.50         
  6 Sledge, Jade              10 Stoneham            14-00.00  J14-00.50  
      12-10.25  14-00.50            
  7 holmes-farley, shulan     10 Arlington                      13-11.50  
      12-11.50  13-05  13-11.50         
  8 Raupp, Sydney             11 Reading             14-00.00   13-08.50  
      12-00.25  13-06.25  13-08.50         
  9 Baldi, Danielle           11 Wilmington          14-10.25  J13-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-08.50         
 10 Williams, Marley          11 Belmont                        13-05.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-05.75         
 11 Mudgal, Maya              10 Lexington           15-03.00   12-10.75  
      FOUL  12-10.75  11-07.50         
 12 Cam, Liz                  10 Watertown           13-03.75   12-08.00  
      12-04  12-04.75  12-08         
 13 Lavey, Lauren             10 Winchester                     12-07.75  
      11-11  12-01.50  12-07.75         
 -- Joseph, Abby              11 Winchester          14-02.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ghahraman, Melane         09 Watertown           10-06.50        DNS  
 -- Caruso, Sabrina           11 Reading             15-00.00        DNS  
 -- Tammaro, Gabrielle        10 Stoneham                            DNS  
 -- Schmidt, MaKenzie         10 Stoneham                            SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beck, Eadeen              09 Wakefield           31-10.00   31-01.50  
      FOUL  30-06.50  31-01.50         
  2 Parks, Shannon            10 Reading             31-10.00   30-08.25  
      30-08.25  29-11.75  28-06         
  3 Nguyen, Nina              12 Burlington          30-11.75   30-01.00  
      30-01  29-00  29-00         
  4 Jean, Bianca              12 Melrose             28-02.25   29-06.25  
      29-06.25  28-10.50  28-06         
  5 Clark, Molly              11 Melrose             27-02.00   29-06.00  
      29-06  27-11  FOUL         
  6 Andersen, Rebecca         12 Lexington           30-08.00   29-04.00  
      27-10  29-01  29-04         
  7 Butler, Hannah            12 Melrose             28-08.75   29-03.75  
      29-03.75  26-07.75  27-06.50         
  8 Brown, Alexis             12 Stoneham            27-00.00   28-10.00  
      27-04  FOUL  28-10         
  9 Cusack, Isabel            12 Wakefield           27-05.50   28-06.25  
      26-02.50  28-06.25  25-11.25         
 10 Eagleston, Megan          11 Reading             26-10.00   28-05.00  
      28-00  27-07.50  28-05         
 11 Garvey, Ashley            11 Woburn              27-10.50   28-01.00  
      27-03.75  28-01  25-09         
 12 Patel, Jeenal             10 Burlington          26-05.50   27-10.00  
      26-00  26-08  27-10         
 13 Leydon, Kylie             10 Woburn              27-07.00   27-07.00  
      27-07  FOUL  24-01         
 14 Conley, Sarah             10 Burlington          28-01.25   27-05.00  
      27-04  26-03  27-05         
 15 Plansky, Ellery           12 Lexington           28-08.25   27-03.00  
      24-10  27-03  25-10         
 16 Brown, Julia              10 Wakefield           25-10.00   26-09.50  
      24-08.75  23-09  26-09.50         
 17 Hart-Thompson, Hailey     11 Lexington           26-10.00   26-09.00  
      26-09  26-03  25-01         
 18 Boukari, Yasmine          11 Winchester          29-01.00   26-07.50  
      25-03  26-03  26-07.50         
 19 Lauterwasser, Hannah      11 Winchester          24-01.00   26-00.00  
      26-00  25-05  25-10.50         
 20 Skinner, Katie            11 Reading             24-04.00  J26-00.00  
      23-01.50  26-00  24-01         
 21 Shanning, Jamie           12 Wilmington          24-11.25   25-10.50  
      22-05  24-02.50  25-10.50         
 22 Desameau, Lourdes         11 Stoneham            21-09.25   25-06.00  
      25-06  23-09  23-07         
 23 Murray, Christine         11 Woburn              27-00.00   25-04.00  
      23-08.25  24-01  25-04         
 24 Beray, Moesha             12 Wilmington          24-00.00   24-09.00  
      24-09  23-05.50  24-07         
 25 Rokosz, Katrina           12 Belmont             26-06.00   24-08.00  
      24-08  23-08  23-03         
 26 Dunleavy, Lucy            11 Winchester          25-06.00   24-03.50  
      23-05  24-03.50  23-03         
 27 Pistoftzian, Vana         11 Watertown           23-04.50   24-02.00  
      23-05  22-04.50  24-02         
 28 Mastrorilli, Julianna     11 Wilmington          23-00.00   23-08.25  
      22-03  23-08.25  22-06.50         
 29 Mcghee, Aiyanna           09 Belmont             24-07.00   23-08.00  
      23-08  23-05  22-11         
 30 Laham, Megan              12 Stoneham                       23-03.00  
      22-00  22-05  23-03         
 31 Papadopoulos, Stella      10 Watertown           22-03.00   22-09.50  
      22-09.50  21-05.50  21-07.50         
 32 Griesman, Kendra          12 Arlington           23-06.50   22-03.50  
      22-03.50  22-01.50  18-11         
 33 Murphy, Ciara             11 Belmont             22-02.00   21-06.00  
      21-06  21-05  20-09         
 34 Filerman, Alyssa          09 Arlington           21-04.00   20-11.75  
      20-01  20-11.75  20-02         
 35 Saroufim, Christine       10 Watertown           20-10.00   20-11.00  
      20-11  20-10.50  17-07         
 -- Veeser-Bobea, Minerva     12 Arlington           25-01.00        DNS  
 -- Olton, Sophie             10 Stoneham            21-03.00        SCR  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guerrier, Chenet          12 Burlington                         6.97   3 
  2 Vargas, Angel             12 Burlington                         6.99   3 
  3 Geiger, Jack              10 Reading                 6.88       7.01   6 
  4 Russo, Kevin              12 Wakefield               6.90       7.05   2 
  4 Forte, Derek              12 Burlington              7.05       7.05   3 
  6 Sallade, Daniel           11 Wakefield               7.00       7.06   2 
  6 Bissainthe, Sheldon       12 Arlington               7.05       7.06   5 
  8 Leung, Mike               11 Stoneham                6.92       7.08   3 
  8 Zargani, Ayrton           11 Woburn                  6.90       7.08   5 
  8 Beal, Ja-Vaughn           12 Woburn                  6.90       7.08   5 
 11 Aldrich, Brad             12 Wilmington                         7.11   1 
 11 Hiser, Alexander          09 Lexington               7.05       7.11   4 
 13 Stachowski, Kevin         12 Woburn                  6.90       7.14   5 
 14 Desir, Paul               12 Woburn                  6.90       7.16   5 
 15 Stikeman, Henry           10 Wakefield               7.29       7.17   2 
 16 Bartalini, Ron            12 Reading                 7.00       7.20   6 
 16 Chai, Cary                12 Lexington               7.41       7.20   4 
 18 Godfrey, Steve            12 Wilmington              7.20       7.23   1 
 19 Kebabjian, Vasken            Watertown               7.30       7.24   1 
 20 Ruffle-Deignon, Nate      12 Winchester              7.30       7.25   6 
 21 Chan, Nick                11 Melrose                 7.30       7.26   2 
 22 Hardy, Mike               10 Burlington                         7.30   3 
 23 Leo, Greg                 10 Melrose                 7.37       7.33   2 
 24 Nagashima, Mel            10 Belmont                 7.23       7.35   4 
 25 Muldrew, Matthew          10 Watertown               7.50       7.37   1 
 25 Seo, Minki                11 Lexington               7.20       7.37   4 
 27 Chase, Luke               12 Reading                 7.43       7.38   6 
 28 Thornton, Tyler           10 Reading                 7.34       7.40   6 
 29 Aidonidis, Alex           12 Stoneham                7.20       7.41   3 
 30 Cambell, John             10 Belmont                 7.20       7.47   4 
 31 Summers, Daniel           11 Wakefield               7.30       7.48   2 
 32 Falcon-Rivera, Ian        12 Wilmington              7.45       7.49   1 
 33 Cipro, Robert             12 Winchester              7.69       7.50   6 
 34 Yu, Jeremy                12 Winchester              7.60       7.55   6 
 35 Viglas, James             10 Winchester              7.65       7.58   6 
 36 Talbot, James             10 Melrose                 7.35       7.59   2 
 37 Ngo, Nelson               12 Lexington               7.53       7.61   4 
 38 Lombardi, Ethan           10 Stoneham                7.50       7.62   3 
 39 Magliozzi, Jared          11 Wilmington              7.59       7.71   1 
 40 Arons, Noah               09 Arlington               7.87       7.83   5 
 41 Viausu, Justin            09 Watertown               7.80       7.86   1 
 42 Ronayne, Theodore (Teddy  12 Arlington                          8.04   5 
 -- Carey, Aidan              11 Belmont                 8.30        DNS   4 
 -- Viale, Joe                10 Belmont                 7.20        DNS   4 
 -- Hoffman, James            12 Burlington              6.95        SCR     
 -- Drake, Leonardo           09 Arlington               7.94        SCR     
 -- Sanders, Charles          09 Arlington               7.84        SCR     
 -- Kruse, Jack               10 Stoneham                7.50        SCR     
 -- Alhady, Hakeem            12 Watertown               8.00        SCR     
 -- Reis, Edmund              11 Burlington                          SCR     
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adamjee, Zaeem            12 Lexington              37.50      36.45   4 
  2 Shute, Noah               11 Lexington              37.50      36.58   4 
  3 Foelix, Toby              12 Lexington              37.23      36.62   4 
  4 Shannon, Kevin            12 Reading                37.26      36.89   6 
  5 Sperlinga, Evan           12 Wilmington             38.50      37.78   1 
  6 Bridge, Jake              11 Woburn                 41.66      38.67   5 
  7 Catania, Tyler            11 Woburn                 43.50      38.86   5 
  8 Hoyt, Kelvin              11 Reading                38.45      39.42   6 
  9 Chi, Eric                 12 Wakefield              38.50      39.64   2 
 10 Panetta, Joe              12 Woburn                 41.96      39.72   5 
 11 Boudreau, Joe             12 Wakefield              39.85      39.73   2 
 12 Lu, Sean                  11 Winchester             40.45      39.91   6 
 13 Ong, Justin               10 Winchester             42.00      39.92   6 
 14 Hanlon, Robbie            12 Melrose                40.00      40.01   2 
 15 Leger, Justin             12 Wilmington             39.30      40.05   1 
 16 Costello, Patrick         12 Winchester             41.04      40.28   6 
 17 Hutchinson, Andrew        11 Reading                41.00      40.45   6 
 18 Hernandez, Nick           11 Burlington             41.50      40.51   3 
 19 Loh, Jefferey             11 Belmont                41.00      40.82   4 
 20 Sellers, TJ               11 Wakefield              40.50      40.85   2 
 21 Cordeiro, Nicholas        10 Watertown              42.10      40.92   1 
 22 McCurley, Daniel          12 Watertown              42.20      41.17   1 
 23 Hogan, Tom                10 Wilmington             40.10      42.00   1 
 24 Sokol, Dan                10 Belmont                40.10      42.24   4 
 25 Grassia, Josh             09 Belmont                           42.75   4 
 26 Towle, Bailey             10 Burlington             41.90      43.03   3 
 27 Fox, Andrew               12 Melrose                46.50      43.63   2 
 28 Stinson, A                   Arlington                         43.66   5 
 29 Rodrigues, Orlando        11 Burlington             40.26      43.85   3 
 30 Moriarty, Caleb           10 Stoneham               44.30      43.94   3 
 31 Sampson, Kevin            10 Melrose                47.00      44.75   2 
 32 Colarusso, Ricky          12 Stoneham                          47.26   3 
 33 Paguio, Ronel                Stoneham                          47.59   3 
 34 Brinkley, Max             09 Watertown              48.38      48.28   1 
 -- O'Day, Kieran             10 Arlington              45.64        SCR     
 -- Bernard, Miles            10 Arlington              43.98        SCR     
 -- Brody, Nathan             10 Arlington              46.48        SCR     
 -- Magazzu, Anthony          10 Stoneham               39.50        SCR     
 -- Reilly, Mike              10 Stoneham               41.00        SCR     
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jakob, Brian              12 Lexington            1:27.58    1:29.43   4 
  2 Aguirre, Anthony          12 Lexington            1:32.98    1:29.95   4 
  3 Barriss, Griffin          11 Melrose              1:27.64    1:30.43   2 
  4 Lin, Austin               12 Watertown            1:30.00    1:30.61   1 
  5 Haverty, Patrick          12 Woburn               1:28.00    1:31.79   5 
  6 Mason, Jonathan           09 Lexington            1:37.00    1:31.93   4 
  7 Steinfeld, William        09 Lexington            1:33.87    1:32.26   4 
  8 Lynch, Peter              11 Burlington           1:34.10    1:32.61   3 
  9 Webb, Eric                11 Reading              1:30.24    1:33.20   6 
 10 Ekstrom, Justin           11 Wilmington           1:34.16    1:33.87   1 
 11 DiRico, Matthew           12 Burlington           1:37.21    1:33.98   3 
 12 Porter, Matthew           11 Stoneham             1:38.00    1:34.01   3 
 13 Rittenburg, Liam          09 Melrose              1:34.00    1:34.17   2 
 14 Li, Gavin                 12 Belmont              1:41.91    1:34.31   4 
 15 Aramthrip, Marvin         12 Watertown            1:36.15    1:35.03   1 
 16 Guerriero, Alex           12 Wakefield            1:36.14    1:35.52   2 
 17 Horan, Patrick            10 Winchester           1:41.00    1:35.56   6 
 18 Huang, Bryan              10 Belmont              1:36.60    1:36.46   4 
 19 Stanfield, John           11 Wakefield            1:37.40    1:36.53   2 
 20 Villagran, Allen          10 Burlington           1:35.00    1:36.62   3 
 21 Seguin, Zach              10 Woburn               1:33.00    1:36.96   5 
 22 Pathak, Rohit             11 Burlington           1:37.37    1:37.61   3 
 23 Mathewson, Sam            11 Reading              1:37.37    1:37.67   6 
 24 Downs, James              10 Winchester           1:40.00    1:38.32   6 
 25 Conlon, David             11 Watertown            1:36.50    1:38.34   1 
 26 Pavone, Ray                  Woburn                          1:38.55   5 
 27 Callahan, Sean               Woburn                          1:38.93   5 
 28 Amalfitano, Marc          09 Wakefield            1:40.22    1:39.16   2 
 29 Alejo, Joseph             12 Winchester           1:40.00    1:39.17   6 
 30 Smith, Ryan               10 Wakefield            1:43.85    1:39.41   2 
 31 Stelluto, Nathan          09 Reading              1:40.00    1:41.17   6 
 32 LeLacheur, Adam           11 Reading              1:40.00    1:41.75   6 
 33 Duong, Max                09 Wilmington           1:38.00    1:42.10   1 
 34 Quinn, Connor             10 Belmont              1:48.00    1:42.14   4 
 35 Barrett, Seamus           09 Arlington            1:49.81    1:44.90   5 
 36 Philbin, Benjamin         09 Arlington            1:52.00    1:45.84   5 
 37 Scalona, Tim              12 Wilmington           1:42.00    1:47.38   1 
 38 Commons, Ian              09 Arlington            1:49.86    1:48.60   5 
 39 LaRoche, Alex             11 Belmont                         1:54.09   4 
 40 Somersby, Jack               Melrose                         1:54.59   2 
 41 Raso, Greg                09 Stoneham             1:50.00    1:55.20   3 
 42 Aborn, Alex               12 Stoneham             1:50.00    1:58.39   3 
 43 Coccoluto, Noah              Stoneham                        2:08.11   3 
 -- Coogan Pluck, Faolan      12 Arlington            1:28.72         DQ   5  Use of spikes
 -- Bell, Dave                11 Wilmington           1:36.00        DNS   1 
 -- Garnier, Noah             09 Melrose              2:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Panetta, Justin           12 Woburn               1:31.00        SCR     
 -- Kalungi, Tracey           10 Woburn               1:32.00        SCR     
 -- Carton, Sam               11 Watertown            1:37.00        SCR     
 -- Ye, Sam                   12 Winchester           1:50.72        SCR     
 -- Sikkema, Ryan             09 Melrose              1:38.00        SCR     
 -- Dalone, Jared             10 Stoneham             1:38.00        SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Alec             12 Wakefield            2:47.84    2:43.44   1 
  2 Breen, Jeremy             12 Watertown            2:45.00    2:43.64   1 
  3 Perkins, Calvin           10 Belmont              2:49.00    2:45.83   2 
  4 Hausmann, Connor          11 Lexington            2:55.00    2:46.58   2 
  5 Garcia, Mike              12 Woburn               2:50.00    2:47.97   2 
  6 Custodio, Richard         12 Wakefield            2:55.00    2:48.30   1 
  7 Sematimba, Jovan          12 Burlington                      2:50.70   1 
  8 Censullo, Alex            12 Stoneham             2:43.98    2:51.15   1 
  9 Ferrante, Mike            12 Belmont              2:56.00    2:51.52   2 
 10 Geva, Omer                12 Lexington            2:55.00    2:51.65   2 
 11 Hagan, Dan                12 Reading              2:50.22    2:51.97   2 
 12 Philbin, William          11 Arlington            2:58.56    2:52.49   2 
 13 Thompson, Kyle            10 Melrose              2:58.81    2:57.76   1 
 14 Bouiliard, Gus            10 Watertown            3:04.23    2:58.95   1 
 15 Frieden, Jack             10 Burlington                      2:59.39   1 
 16 Shen, Alan                10 Winchester           3:05.00    2:59.92   2 
 17 Ahlstedt, Derek           11 Woburn               2:55.00    3:00.18   2 
 18 Valente, Jesse            10 Wilmington           3:01.00    3:00.27   1 
 19 Whipple, Tyler            12 Wakefield            2:55.00    3:00.76   1 
 20 Mitchell, Evan            11 Burlington           3:00.00    3:01.60   1 
 21 Cleary, Lloyd             10 Arlington            3:18.00    3:03.03   2 
 22 Kenney, DJ                11 Wilmington           3:02.00    3:03.09   1 
 23 Smith, Justus             11 Lexington            3:00.00    3:04.27   2 
 24 Martinello, John          11 Reading              2:55.00    3:05.84   2 
 25 Ghost, Arnov              11 Winchester           3:08.86    3:06.85   2 
 26 Doherty, Ryan                Woburn                          3:07.27   2 
 27 Gray, Liam                10 Melrose                         3:07.94   1 
 28 Dooley, Eoin                 Stoneham                        3:18.60   1 
 29 Elderd, Kevin             09 Wilmington                      3:19.33   1 
 30 Peet, Ethan                  Melrose                         3:24.01   1 
 31 Theodore, Joshua          09 Watertown            3:25.00    3:24.39   1 
 32 Dyer, Collin              12 Reading              3:10.00    3:26.05   2 
 33 Fritsch, Max              09 Arlington                       3:28.11   2 
 34 Sowyrda, Kyle             11 Stoneham             3:20.00    3:47.28   1 
 -- Ellison, David            10 Belmont              3:17.89        DNS   2 
 -- Isles, Anshel             09 Woburn               2:55.00        SCR     
 -- O'Rourke, Thomas          10 Arlington            3:16.90        SCR     
 -- Margalit, Ben             11 Burlington           2:49.65        SCR     
 -- Cann, Pat                 10 Stoneham             3:45.00        SCR     
 -- Callahan, Chris           10 Winchester           3:03.00        SCR     
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zuck, Jacob               12 Winchester           4:37.42    4:40.21   2 
  2 Werst, Nate               12 Arlington            4:40.00    4:40.30   2 
  3 Roberto, Adam             11 Wakefield            4:55.89    4:44.81   1 
  4 Cook, Adam                11 Melrose              4:48.64    4:46.01   1 
  5 DiMauro, Matt             12 Woburn               4:42.00    4:47.56   2 
  6 Steinfeld, Daniel         12 Lexington            4:48.51    4:50.85   2 
  7 Manickas-Hill, Nicholas   10 Lexington            4:55.00    4:51.42   2 
  8 Galasso, Anthony          12 Reading              4:55.30    4:52.45   2 
  9 O'Donoghue, Daniel        10 Lexington            4:53.98    4:52.92   2 
 10 Tseng, Zach               10 Belmont              5:04.46    4:52.95   2 
 11 Wiseman, Jack             11 Winchester           4:55.71    4:55.72   2 
 12 Lamb, Greg                11 Burlington                      4:56.98   1 
 13 Swymer, Mark              10 Woburn               4:55.00    4:58.57   2 
 14 Skeldon, Christopher      12 Wakefield            5:13.68    4:59.66   1 
 15 Brown, Colin              12 Reading              4:53.45    5:00.05   2 
 16 Touri, Amin               12 Watertown            5:00.00    5:00.82   1 
 17 Tierney, Matthew          11 Burlington           4:50.00    5:00.87   1 
 18 LeClaire, Chris           11 Reading              5:00.00    5:04.11   2 
 19 Hall, Galen               12 Arlington            5:12.00    5:05.43   2 
 20 Saraceno, Josh            11 Woburn               5:00.00    5:07.63   2 
 21 Candell, Jeffrey          09 Arlington            5:09.81    5:07.74   2 
 22 Nagle, Ryan               10 Melrose              5:05.00    5:09.83   1 
 23 Follett, Nathan           09 Watertown            5:15.00    5:10.34   1 
 24 Luongo, Jake              10 Stoneham             5:05.00    5:10.99   1 
 25 Ralston, Coulter          11 Burlington           5:17.80    5:11.00   1 
 26 Kehoe, Jackson            11 Wakefield            5:03.00    5:12.66   1 
 27 Dunn, Jason               11 Wilmington           5:20.90    5:15.80   1 
 28 Costa, Michael            09 Winchester           5:22.70    5:16.97   2 
 29 Russell, Raymond          11 Wilmington           4:59.00    5:22.11   1 
 30 Murphy, Jerry                Melrose                         5:37.92   1 
 31 Berger, Jason             10 Belmont              5:45.00    5:38.38   2 
 32 Columbus, Robert          12 Stoneham             5:10.00    5:41.06   1 
 33 Sears, Jon                10 Wilmington                      5:45.99   1 
 34 Mountain, Robert          09 Belmont              5:35.00    5:51.96   2 
 35 Landers, Stephen             Stoneham                        5:53.58   1 
 36 Lowry, Ben                11 Watertown            6:59.10    6:53.44   1 
 -- Aronis, Marc              10 Stoneham             5:45.00        SCR     
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Andrew          12 Arlington            9:54.36   10:00.84   2 
  2 Hurley, Patrick           12 Woburn               9:59.77   10:10.74   2 
  3 Oosting, Ryan             09 Arlington           10:24.29   10:27.30   2 
  4 Conlan, Sean              11 Melrose             10:20.00   10:31.81   1 
  5 Sullivan, Ryan            11 Wakefield           10:35.00   10:38.04   1 
  6 Salvucci, Joey            11 Burlington          10:17.17   10:39.88   1 
  7 McGee, Nicholas           11 Wakefield           10:33.00   10:40.57   1 
  8 O'Donoghue, Michael       10 Lexington           10:35.00   10:41.09   2 
  9 Mahmood, Khalid           12 Winchester          10:44.30   10:46.74   2 
 10 Yatsuhashi, Andrew        10 Reading             10:45.00   10:54.55   2 
 11 Turner, Ben               10 Woburn              10:55.00   10:54.59   2 
 12 McCarthy, Dan             11 Burlington          11:00.00   11:00.32   1 
 13 Piccirilli, Jim           11 Watertown           10:45.00   11:00.62   1 
 14 Sheehy, James             12 Winchester          11:30.00   11:00.66   2 
 15 Stevens, Jack             11 Wakefield           10:53.00   11:04.67   1 
 16 Hanlon, Will              10 Melrose             10:55.00   11:08.39   1 
 17 Bhalla, Yash              12 Burlington          10:33.80   11:19.20   1 
 18 Wilkins, Jason            12 Watertown           12:00.00   11:32.93   1 
 19 Riffe, Andrew             09 Reading             11:10.24   11:34.70   2 
 20 Gollerkeri, Rishi         09 Lexington           11:00.00   11:36.23   2 
 21 Stromski, Steve           10 Melrose             11:10.00   11:36.26   1 
 22 Bailey, Conor             12 Wilmington          10:55.00   11:38.00   1 
 23 Song, Wonjoon             10 Lexington           10:55.00   11:41.81   2 
 24 Ferreira, Scott           10 Winchester          11:20.00   11:43.15   2 
 25 Sherry, Ian               10 Stoneham            11:30.00   11:48.28   1 
 26 Fox-Johansen, A              Arlington                      11:53.89   2 
 27 DelaCruz, Vincent         09 Wilmington          11:40.00   11:58.39   1 
 28 Cerullo, Michael          11 Woburn              11:20.00   12:03.30   2 
 29 Galang, Antonio           11 Watertown           12:00.00   12:15.69   1 
 30 Goodwin, Tom              09 Wilmington                     12:23.23   1 
 31 Bowen, Jack               12 Reading             12:00.24   12:28.23   2 
 32 Dakoyannis, Matt          10 Stoneham            13:00.00   15:08.26   1 
 -- Takayama, Kai             09 Belmont             12:13.00        DNS   2 
 -- Miller, Nathan            09 Belmont             11:48.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ledan, Marko              09 Belmont             12:45.00        DNS   2 
 -- Snyder-Dicesare, Caleb    12 Arlington           10:55.30        SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chong, Paul               12 Reading                 8.22       8.45   6 
  2 Reis, Edmund              11 Burlington                         8.55   3 
  3 George, Elisha            10 Woburn                  8.58       8.64   5 
  4 Starble, Matthew          11 Reading                 8.76       8.80   6 
  5 Chin, Thomas              11 Lexington               9.30       9.06   4 
  6 Tumwesigye, Brendan       10 Woburn                  8.88       9.15   5 
  7 Santoro, Zach             11 Woburn                  9.20       9.19   5 
  8 Langenfeld, Deven         12 Wilmington              8.77       9.29   1 
  9 Franco, Nick              12 Winchester              9.19       9.30   6 
 10 Burns, Vincent            10 Winchester             10.50       9.33   6 
 11 Conlon, Zachary           12 Wakefield               9.56       9.42   2 
 12 Min, Cheolhong            12 Winchester              9.63       9.48   6 
 13 Landry, Ben               10 Watertown               9.70       9.52   1 
 14 Parekh, Kalpit            11 Burlington              9.95       9.64   3 
 15 Crooke, Daniel            10 Lexington               9.85      10.03   4 
 16 Nagraj, Parth             12 Burlington             10.12      10.04   3 
 17 Moynihan, John            12 Winchester             10.50      10.14   6 
 18 Crump, Peter              11 Wakefield              10.19      10.15   2 
 19 Alper, Brian              10 Belmont                 9.70      10.16   4 
 20 Jones, Terrell            09 Woburn                            10.18   5 
 21 Medeiros, Nick            12 Stoneham               10.47      10.29   3 
 22 Lim, Jacob                10 Reading                10.34      10.34   6 
 23 Von Kahle, Tyler          12 Wilmington             10.27      10.36   1 
 24 Garrahan, Clinton         11 Arlington              10.42      10.42   5 
 25 Tingos, Kostas            10 Belmont                11.90      10.47   4 
 26 Keenan, Eddie             12 Melrose                 9.80      10.52   2 
 27 Yoon, Joseph              10 Belmont                10.00      10.59   4 
 28 Kruse, Jack               10 Stoneham                          10.64   3 
 29 Williams, Ryan            12 Wilmington             10.50      10.65   1 
 30 Almonte, Michael          12 Burlington             10.25      10.72   3 
 31 Fauci, Jordan             10 Wakefield              11.00      10.82   2 
 32 Galvin, Thomas            09 Wakefield              10.66      10.83   2 
 33 Kendall, Evan             10 Lexington              11.35      10.85   4 
 34 King, Kevin               12 Reading                 8.88      10.86   6 
 35 Shanabrook, Reid          11 Watertown              10.00      11.04   1 
 36 Horiatis, George          09 Lexington              11.83      11.36   4 
 37 Jackson, Jeremy           10 Belmont                12.19      11.46   4 
 38 Griffin, Connor           10 Wilmington                        11.62   1 
 39 Hablitz, Ryan             12 Melrose                11.80      11.73   2 
 -- Smith, Austin             12 Melrose                10.50        DNS   2 
 -- Casey, Jacob              10 Woburn                  8.36        SCR     
 -- Flynn, Dan                10 Arlington              10.83        SCR     
 -- Kaden, Casanave           10 Arlington              11.10        SCR     
 -- Turner, Mike              11 Stoneham               10.50        SCR     
 -- Sanon, Cory               11 Stoneham               10.50        SCR     
 -- Flanagan, Ned             10 Arlington              11.00        SCR     
 -- Foley, Jack               11 Burlington             10.81        SCR     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:35.14   2 
     1) Gappelberg, Eli 09              2) Lingard, Thomas 10             
     3) Manickas-Hill, Zachary 12       4) Stevens, Matthew 10            
     5) Shute, Noah 11                  6) Jakob, Brian 12                
     7) Adamjee, Zaeem 12               8) Foelix, Toby 12                
  2 Reading  'A'                                      3:40.24    3:38.24   2 
     1) Chong, Paul 12                  2) Geiger, Jack 10                
     3) Monahan, Jack 11                4) Shannon, Kevin 12              
     5) Webb, Eric 11                   6) Hoyt, Kelvin 11                
     7) Mathewson, Sam 11               8) Galasso, Anthony 12            
  3 Watertown  'A'                                    3:35.00    3:39.14   1 
     1) Breen, Jeremy 12                2) Touri, Amin 12                 
     3) Lin, Austin 12                  4) Aramthrip, Marvin 12           
  4 Belmont  'A'                                      3:43.00    3:42.51   2 
     1) Huang, Bryan 10                 2) Perkins, Calvin 10             
     3) Ferrante, Mike 12               4) Li, Gavin 12                   
     5) Loh, Jefferey 11                6) Grassia, Josh 09               
     7) Quinn, Connor 10                8) LaRoche, Alex 11               
  5 Woburn  'A'                                       3:44.00    3:44.00   2 
     1) Beal, Ja-Vaughn 12              2) Zargani, Ayrton 11             
     3) Panetta, Justin 12              4) Panetta, Joe 12                
     5) Bridge, Jake 11                 6) Garcia, Mike 12                
     7) Hurley, Patrick 12              8) Haverty, Patrick 12            
  6 Wilmington  'A'                                   3:50.00    3:45.32   1 
     1) Godfrey, Steve 12               2) Ekstrom, Justin 11             
     3) Russell, Raymond 11             4) Sperlinga, Evan 12             
     5) Kenney, DJ 11                   6) Von Kahle, Tyler 12            
     7) Valente, Jesse 10               8) Duong, Max 09                  
  7 Winchester  'A'                                   4:00.00    3:47.48   2 
     1) Wiseman, Jack 11                2) Lu, Sean 11                    
     3) Callahan, Chris 10              4) Zuck, Jacob 12                 
     5) Downs, James 10                 6) Shen, Alan 10                  
     7) Franco, Nick 12                 8) Alejo, Joseph 12               
  8 Wakefield  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:49.21   1 
     1) Roberto, Adam 11                2) Guerriero, Alex 12             
     3) Custodio, Richard 12            4) Boudreau, Joe 12               
     5) Whipple, Tyler 12               6)                                
  9 Stoneham  'A'                                     4:00.00    4:00.83   1 
     1) Sherry, Ian 10                  2) Censullo, Alex 12              
     3) Reilly, Mike 10                 4) Magazzu, Anthony 10            
     5) Stoneham, Boys 12               6)                                
 10 Arlington  'A'                                    4:01.82    4:01.35   2 
     1) Cleary, Lloyd 10                2) Philbin, William 11            
     3) Fritsch, Max 09                 4) Werst, Nate 12                 
     5) Bernard, Miles 10               6) Barrett, Seamus 09             
     7) Coogan Pluck, Faolan 12         8) Philbin, Benjamin 09           
 11 Burlington  'A'                                   3:41.00    4:01.47   1 
     1) Frieden, Jack 10                2) Holman, Evan 12                
     3) Parekh, Kalpit 11               4) Reis, Edmund 11                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chong, Paul               12 Reading              6-01.00    5-11.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O    O   XO 
  2 Hull, Garth               12 Arlington            6-00.00   J5-11.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O    O  XXO 
  3 Reis, Edmund              11 Burlington           5-11.00    5-09.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 King, Kevin               12 Reading              5-11.00   J5-09.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O    O   XO 
  5 Touri, Amin               12 Watertown            5-05.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Romeo, Nic                11 Woburn               5-09.00   J5-09.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Patrone, Chris            12 Wilmington           5-07.00    5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Poskett, James            10 Winchester           5-07.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Stachowski, Kevin         12 Woburn               5-11.00   J5-07.00  
     5-07 5-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Chin, Thomas              11 Lexington            5-08.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Parekh, Kalpit            11 Burlington           5-05.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Li, Nathan                11 Winchester           5-07.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Rittenburg, Liam          09 Melrose              5-03.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Pavao, Michael            10 Burlington           5-06.00    5-03.00  
     5-03 5-05 
        O  XXX 
 13 Jackson, Jeremy           10 Belmont              5-07.00    5-03.00  
     5-03 5-05 
        O  XXX 
 16 Joseph, David             10 Winchester           5-07.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Sellers, TJ               11 Wakefield            5-03.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Sorrentino, Carmen        11 Wakefield            5-05.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Kendall, Evan             10 Lexington            5-04.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Chan, Nick                11 Melrose              5-03.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Jones, Terrell            09 Woburn               5-09.00   J5-03.00  
     5-03 5-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Shannon, Kevin            12 Reading              5-05.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Cambell, John             10 Belmont              5-02.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Galvin, Thomas            09 Wakefield            5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Dakoyannis, Matt          10 Stoneham                             NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Langenfeld, Deven         12 Wilmington           5-05.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Garrahan, Clinton         11 Arlington            5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Talbot, James             10 Melrose                              NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Kruse, Jack               10 Stoneham             5-05.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Alper, Brian              10 Belmont              5-00.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Horiatis, George          09 Lexington            5-00.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Muldrew, Matthew          10 Watertown            5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Ouellette, Mason          12 Wilmington           5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Blauvelt, Ross            09 Stoneham             5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Shanabrook, Reid          11 Watertown            5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Bernard, Miles            10 Arlington            5-03.00        DNS  
 -- Reilly, Mike              10 Stoneham             5-03.00        SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Forte, Derek              12 Burlington                     19-00.75  
      19-00.75  17-05  19-00         
  2 Vargas, Angel             12 Burlington          20-05.00   18-08.75  
      18-05.25  17-08  18-08.75         
  3 Garrahan, Clinton         11 Arlington                      18-06.50  
      17-10  18-01.25  18-06.50         
  4 Reis, Edmund              11 Burlington                     18-04.50  
      17-05  FOUL  18-04.50         
  5 Hiser, Alexander          09 Lexington           18-06.00   17-11.75  
      17-06  17-05.75  17-11.75         
  6 Leung, Mike               11 Stoneham            18-08.00   17-05.50  
      17-05.50  FOUL  17-02.75         
  7 Ngo, Nelson               12 Lexington                      17-04.50  
      FOUL  17-04.50  17-03.50         
  8 Panetta, Joe              12 Woburn                         17-03.00  
      17-03  16-07  16-02.75         
  9 Labissiere, Sebastian     11 Woburn              18-02.00  J17-03.00  
      16-04.50  16-00  17-03         
 10 Bridge, Jake              11 Woburn              18-06.00   17-02.25  
      FOUL  17-02.25  16-07.50         
 11 Wong, Joseph              12 Winchester          17-07.00   17-02.00  
      17-01.75  17-02  16-02         
 12 Langenfeld, Deven         12 Wilmington          18-05.00   17-00.50  
      16-08  17-00.50  FOUL         
 13 Biennestin, Marc          10 Wakefield           18-05.00   16-10.00  
      16-05  16-03.25  16-10         
 14 Thornton, Tyler           10 Reading             18-03.00   16-08.50  
      12-06  13-11  16-08.50         
 15 Smith, Matthew            12 Wakefield                      16-05.25  
      15-10.25  14-07  16-05.25         
 16 Starble, Matthew          11 Reading             18-00.00   16-03.25  
      16-03.25  16-01.75  15-07         
 17 Yoon, Joseph              10 Belmont                        16-03.00  
      15-05.50  16-03  16-00         
 18 Falcon-Rivera, Ian        12 Wilmington          18-01.00   14-08.00  
      13-11.50  14-02  14-08         
 19 Lombardi, Ethan           10 Stoneham                       14-06.50  
      14-03.50  14-00.50  14-06.50         
 20 Gray, Liam                10 Melrose             15-00.00   13-09.50  
      12-10.25  13-04.75  13-09.50         
 21 Fox, Andrew               12 Melrose                        11-05.75  
      11-05.75  11-04.25  FOUL         
 22 Carroll, Ross             09 Melrose             14-01.00   10-10.00  
      FOUL  10-10  FOUL         
 -- Rebentisch, Max           12 Winchester          16-05.00        DNS  
 -- Cambell, John             10 Belmont             16-05.00        DNS  
 -- Magazzu, Anthony          10 Stoneham            17-05.00        SCR  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jankowski, Matt           12 Burlington          50-03.00   52-07.00  
      49-09  FOUL  52-07         
  2 Doncaster, Christopher    12 Reading             48-09.75   49-00.00  
      49-00  47-01  46-09         
  3 Pasciuto, Michael         12 Burlington          44-06.00   45-01.00  
      44-06  45-01  44-11         
  4 Jankowski, Adam           12 Burlington          42-00.00   44-08.00  
      43-03  44-08  42-09         
  5 Nelson, Kyle              12 Wilmington          44-07.00   43-00.00  
      41-00  40-03  43-00         
  6 Phillips, Millyan         11 Winchester          40-01.00   42-11.00  
      42-11  34-09  37-04         
  7 Hunt, Travis              11 Woburn              40-00.00   40-09.00  
      40-05  40-09  39-00         
  8 Patti, Nick               12 Woburn              39-00.00   39-09.00  
      38-03  39-09  36-05         
  9 Platon, Aidan             11 Woburn              40-04.00   39-00.00  
      38-08  39-00  FOUL         
 10 Regan, Jared              12 Wakefield           40-00.00   38-11.00  
      36-04.50  38-11  37-08         
 11 Connell, Joe              11 Wakefield           38-06.00   38-09.00  
      38-09  38-08.50  38-03         
 12 Porter, Mark              11 Reading             36-06.00   37-05.00  
      35-11  37-05  34-10         
 13 Reynolds, Nick            12 Winchester          36-07.00   36-04.00  
      35-08  34-06  36-04         
 14 Langenfeld, Steve         12 Wilmington          37-06.00   36-00.00  
      FOUL  36-00  FOUL         
 15 Kiernan, Julian           12 Winchester          36-01.00   35-08.00  
      32-00  FOUL  35-08         
 16 Veerman, Ted              12 Wilmington          36-10.50   35-06.00  
      35-05  34-02  35-06         
 17 McMaster, Evan            10 Wakefield           37-11.50   34-08.00  
      34-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Cahill, Adam              12 Arlington           34-00.50   33-10.00  
      33-10  33-08  33-03         
 19 Spiers, Andrew            10 Lexington           34-00.00   33-08.00  
      31-10  33-08  31-09         
 20 Clemente, Mike            11 Stoneham            33-04.00   33-05.00  
      32-07  33-05  28-00         
 21 Landry, Ben               10 Watertown           33-10.00   33-01.00  
      31-11  33-01  30-07         
 22 Geiger, Jack              10 Reading             33-00.00   32-08.00  
      32-08  32-00  32-07         
 23 Ryan, Nate                12 Watertown           32-05.00   32-07.00  
      32-07  31-10.50  31-08         
 24 Hamilton, Joe             12 Melrose             33-05.00   32-01.00  
      23-02  32-01  31-04         
 25 Drohan, John                 Stoneham                       31-11.00  
      29-01  31-11  30-03         
 26 Markt, Cameron            12 Melrose             31-02.50   31-05.00  
      31-05  30-09  30-00         
 27 Ronayne, Theodore (Teddy  12 Arlington           27-03.00   30-01.00  
      28-08  30-01  27-11         
 28 Harvey, Brad              10 Belmont             26-00.00  J30-01.00  
      FOUL  30-01  28-05         
 29 Hession, Frankie          11 Watertown           29-05.00   29-08.00  
      28-04.50  28-09  29-08         
 30 Colarusso, Ricky          12 Stoneham            32-00.00   29-06.00  
      FOUL  29-06  FOUL         
 31 Lim, Michael              10 Lexington           30-02.00   29-01.00  
      28-01  28-05  29-01         
 32 Chai, Cary                12 Lexington           30-00.25   28-03.00  
      28-03  28-00  FOUL         
 33 Choy, Andrew              09 Belmont             25-00.00   26-02.00  
      24-01  26-02  25-04         
 34 Starek, Matt              11 Melrose             26-03.00   25-08.00  
      21-09  22-06  25-08         
 35 Cahill, Jared             09 Arlington           25-05.00   25-01.00  
      22-01  25-01  24-11         
 -- Aroyan, Justin            12 Belmont             35-04.00        DNS  
 -- Carino, Will              10 Stoneham            35-00.00        SCR