Middlesex League Indoor T&F #3



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/18 01:02 PM
        Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #3 - Liberty Div. - 12/27/18         
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Augusta Burhans           12 Winchester                         7.56   2 
  2 Keena Gao                 11 Lexington               8.10       8.10   1 
  3 Sophia Hospodar            9 Belmont                 8.40       8.13   2 
  4 Drew Bates                12 Belmont                 8.15       8.29   2 
  5 Shanta Gardner             9 Belmont                            8.31   2 
  6 Ella Rey                   9 Arlington                          8.32   1 
  7 Deanna Dukas               9 Woburn                  8.19       8.33   3 
  8 Mari McBride               9 Lexington               8.50       8.35   1 
  9 Sabine May                 9 Reading                 8.43       8.37   3 
 10 Olivia Angelo             11 Woburn                  8.31       8.38   3 
 11 Njuere Ewah               10 Arlington               8.08       8.39   1 
 12 Hanna Jiang               10 Lexington               9.00       8.44   1 
 13 Bobbi Toscano             10 Woburn                  8.62       8.48   3 
 14 Morgan Miller             12 Reading                 8.39       8.50   3 
 15 Christina Negri           10 Woburn                  8.04       8.51   3 
 16 Naomi Alperin             11 Arlington                          8.53   1 
 17 Joy Gong                  10 Lexington               8.59       8.54   1 
 18 Jacquelyn Arnold          10 Reading                 8.57       8.65   3 
 19 Maddie Dengler             9 Winchester                         8.75   2 
 20 Molly Ockerbloom          12 Reading                            8.86   3 
 21 Natalie Murphy            11 Arlington               8.50       9.11   1 
 -- Ally Murphy               10 Winchester                           FS   2 
 -- Hannah Hlotyak            12 Belmont                 8.40        DNS   2 
 -- Grace Ciulla               9 Winchester                          SCR     
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Curtin             10 Winchester                        43.56   2 
  2 Lily Sheth                11 Lexington              43.75      43.93   1 
  3 Rachel November           10 Belmont                44.38      44.61   2 
  4 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    10 Lexington              42.47      44.86   1 
  5 Caroline Stanton          11 Reading                44.09      44.91   3 
  6 Eileen Cannon             10 Lexington              45.66      45.47   1 
  7 Bridget Scanlon            9 Reading                45.27      46.02   3 
  8 Emma Jadul                11 Reading                46.32      46.07   3 
  9 Lori Ganjian              10 Belmont                46.37      46.15   2 
  9 Rio Highashi              11 Arlington              47.03      46.15   1 
 11 Deanna Dukas               9 Woburn                 46.09      46.52   3 
 12 Cate Kneebone             11 Winchester                        46.59   2 
 13 Olivia Angelo             11 Woburn                 46.47      47.12   3 
 14 Sierra Bazzarella         11 Woburn                 44.99      47.25   3 
 15 Olivia Plotkin            10 Arlington                         48.49   1 
 16 Molly Menounos            12 Winchester                        50.30   2 
 17 Anna Kuklinski            11 Arlington                         51.59   1 
 -- Grace Matheson            12 Belmont                45.69        DNS   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liana Bazzarella           9 Woburn               1:41.22    1:44.02   3 
  2 Caroline Surrette         11 Woburn               1:43.81    1:45.81   3 
  3 Katie Stathoulopoulos     12 Reading              1:47.47    1:46.36   3 
  4 Elizabeth Rappole         10 Winchester                      1:47.44   2 
  5 Soleil Tseng              11 Belmont              1:42.30    1:47.45   2 
  6 Audrey Durso              12 Reading                         1:47.79   3 
  7 Julianna Nazzaro          11 Reading                         1:48.44   3 
  8 Nicole Costales           12 Winchester                      1:48.84   2 
  9 Aylin Bruce               10 Lexington            1:48.77    1:50.92   1 
 10 Elena Sabin                9 Lexington            1:46.78    1:50.98   1 
 11 Kate Devitt               11 Belmont                         1:51.05   2 
 12 Sabrina Lake              12 Woburn               1:46.42    1:53.81   3 
 13 Sunny Tang                10 Lexington            1:56.18    1:54.27   1 
 14 Christina Negri           10 Woburn               1:46.71    1:55.61   3 
 15 Isa Coonen                12 Lexington            1:52.46    1:55.75   1 
 16 Olive Lawrence             9 Arlington                       1:57.10   1 
 17 Julia Hazen               12 Arlington            1:56.76    1:58.56   1 
 18 Maddie Williams           10 Arlington            1:54.14    1:58.70   1 
 19 Nancy O'Brien             11 Reading              1:51.56    1:58.99   3 
 20 Annika Hill               11 Arlington            2:05.92    2:01.87   1 
 -- Brogan Madden             12 Belmont              1:55.76        DNS   2 
 -- Elisabeth Hoerle          10 Belmont              1:49.53        DNS   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lina Jaafar               10 Lexington            3:15.71    3:12.43  
  2 Kaci Madden               12 Woburn               3:08.05    3:13.88  
  3 Julianna Scholtes         10 Woburn               3:14.02    3:14.22  
  4 Olivia Cella              12 Belmont              3:12.49    3:16.87  
  5 Olivia Zarzycki           11 Belmont              3:16.13    3:18.82  
  6 Julia Hagan               12 Reading              3:17.00    3:20.15  
  7 Katherine Herlihy          9 Winchester                      3:21.00  
  8 Samantha Nicolas          10 Woburn               3:25.40    3:26.95  
  9 Jacqueline O'Neill        12 Reading              3:27.13    3:28.36  
 10 Lauren Spina              10 Winchester           3:25.87    3:28.98  
 11 Jennifer Fiore            11 Lexington            3:25.00    3:30.45  
 12 Izzy Callahan             10 Winchester                      3:30.99  
 13 Lucie Anne D'Entremont    12 Reading              3:22.87    3:32.01  
 14 Yuna Cho                   9 Lexington            3:30.00    3:33.03  
 15 Natalie Swift             11 Arlington            3:36.37    3:33.46  
 16 Anoushka Oke              10 Arlington            3:45.33    3:39.33  
 17 Trianna Skourides         12 Arlington            3:58.86    3:56.31  
 -- Kate Devitt               11 Belmont              3:24.71        DNS  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ella Aldrich              11 Winchester                      5:29.98  
  2 Maura Doherty             11 Woburn               5:18.38    5:33.03  
  3 Isabel Burger             10 Belmont              5:32.22    5:37.74  
  4 Erin Mulvey               10 Reading              5:44.99    5:41.23  
  5 Pauline Steines           11 Lexington            5:24.99    5:45.15  
  6 Kesinia Sortor            12 Lexington            5:30.10    5:45.37  
  7 Emily Collins             12 Woburn               5:48.05    5:45.52  
  8 Elizabeth Donahue          9 Reading              5:47.48    5:48.89  
  9 Lindsay Semmes            12 Winchester                      5:58.86  
 10 Anna Hinkel               11 Arlington                       5:59.88  
 11 Abigail Lowry              9 Woburn               6:01.76    6:00.43  
 12 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas     11 Lexington            5:44.00    6:00.45  
 13 Caroline Kuhlman          12 Winchester                      6:04.73  
 14 Ella Walsh                11 Arlington            6:08.63    6:22.82  
 15 Mia Pantano               10 Reading              6:01.76    6:31.10  
 -- Maggie Sczupak            10 Arlington            5:40.75        DNS  
 -- Victoria Meringer         10 Belmont              5:27.22        DNS  
 -- Victoria Gale             10 Belmont              5:49.60        DNS  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audrey Christo            12 Belmont             11:52.36   11:53.09  
  2 Kacy Cole                 10 Woburn              12:01.79   12:08.95  
  3 Elizabeth Reynolds        11 Winchester                     12:09.45  
  4 Bridget Hackett           11 Reading             12:25.39   12:17.17  
  5 Matilda Hamer             10 Belmont             12:19.47   12:18.13  
  6 Kesinia Sortor            12 Lexington           11:49.94   12:30.85  
  7 Pauline Steines           11 Lexington           11:50.00   12:31.01  
  8 Sophie Shanley             9 Reading             12:58.30   12:39.39  
  9 Lindsey O'Brien           12 Woburn              12:37.03   12:52.34  
 10 Julia Miller              11 Arlington           12:50.81   13:03.21  
 11 Angie Zhao                10 Belmont             13:07.00   13:17.13  
 12 Harriet Mueller            9 Arlington           13:14.72   13:22.28  
 13 Jane Dodge                11 Winchester                     13:22.49  
 14 Marianne Graham           12 Woburn              12:34.56   13:29.11  
 15 Kayla Dunning             11 Arlington           13:40.74   14:08.85  
 -- Carolyn Narahara          10 Reading             13:23.50        DNS  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joy He                    11 Belmont                 9.52       9.62   2 
  2 Sarah Firth               10 Belmont                 9.50       9.80   2 
  3 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester                        10.11   2 
  4 Rafaela Diamond           11 Arlington                         10.22   1 
  5 Carolyn Lane               9 Lexington               9.82      10.24   1 
  6 Brooklyn Manna            11 Woburn                  8.86      10.25   3 
  7 Knar Krafian              10 Belmont                 9.80      10.31   2 
  8 Anne Eayrs                10 Lexington              10.15      10.43   1 
  9 Jessie Guiendon           12 Woburn                  9.81      10.49   3 
 10 Delaney McGann            11 Woburn                  9.96      10.50   3 
 11 Kathleen Chiodo           11 Woburn                  9.96      10.53   3 
 12 Yolanda Jarrin            12 Reading                10.08      10.54   3 
 13 Mackenzie Murray          11 Winchester                        10.60   2 
 14 Felice Brennan            12 Lexington              10.48      10.68   1 
 15 Sibora Bollettino         10 Belmont                10.59      10.69   2 
 16 Ivy Kang                  10 Winchester             10.91      10.70   2 
 17 Caroline Magee            10 Arlington              10.82      11.02   1 
 18 Naomi Alperin             11 Arlington              10.47      11.31   1 
 19 Julia Hazen               12 Arlington              11.23      11.40   1 
 19 Sophia McGonagle          10 Reading                11.15      11.40   3 
 21 Margaret Coles            10 Reading                11.57      11.52   3 
 22 Donna Zhang                9 Winchester                        11.89   2 
 23 Ashley Spencer            10 Reading                11.70      12.01   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winchester                                                   1:50.04  
     1) Hannah Curtin 10                2) Ally Murphy 10                 
     3) Donna Zhang 9                   4) Augusta Burhans 12             
  2 Lexington                                         1:54.65    1:50.16  
     1) Keena Gao 11                    2) Eileen Cannon 10               
     3) Mari McBride 9                  4) Aleia Gisolfi-McCready 10      
     5) Carolyn Lane 9                  6) Joy Gong 10                    
  3 Arlington                                         1:55.01    1:53.72  
     1) Rafaela Diamond 11              2) Isabella LaSpina 10            
     3) Maia Patel-Masini 10            4) Ella Rey 9                     
     5) Natalie Murphy 11               6) Caroline Magee 10              
     7) Olivia Plotkin 10               8) Njuere Ewah 10                 
  4 Belmont                                           1:54.48    1:55.65  
     1) Hannah Hlotyak 12               2) Drew Bates 12                  
     3) Shanta Gardner 9                4) Sophia Hospodar 9              
     5) Sarah Firth 10                  6) Grace Matheson 12              
     7) Lori Ganjian 10                 8) Joy He 11                      
  5 Woburn                                            1:48.00    2:00.26  
     1) Olivia McDermottroe 12          2) Cassandra Dunne 9              
     3) Sabrina Lake 12                 4) Olivia Gerry 9                 
     5) Christina Negri 10              6)                                
 -- Reading                                                           DQ   Break line violation
     1) Bridget Scanlon 9               2) Emma Jadul 11                  
     3) Taylor Holmes 10                4) Yolanda Jarrin 12              
     5) Sabine May 9                    6) Brooke Golden 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winchester                                                   4:17.94  
     1) Nicole Costales 12              2) Cate Kneebone 11               
     3) Ella Aldrich 11                 4) Elizabeth Rappole 10           
  2 Woburn                                            4:14.00    4:17.98  
     1) Sierra Bazzarella 11            2) Kaci Madden 12                 
     3) Caroline Surrette 11            4) Liana Bazzarella 9             
     5) Kacy Cole 10                    6) Jessie Guiendon 12             
  3 Belmont                                           4:15.79    4:21.57  
     1) Joy He 11                       2) Rachel November 10             
     3) Olivia Zarzycki 11              4) Soleil Tseng 11                
     5) Isabel Burger 10                6) Elisabeth Hoerle 10            
     7) Audrey Christo 12               8) Victoria Meringer 10           
  4 Lexington                                         4:20.00    4:24.70  
     1) Elena Sabin 9                   2) Aylin Bruce 10                 
     3) Lina Jaafar 10                  4) Lily Sheth 11                  
     5) Isa Coonen 12                   6)                                
  5 Reading                                                      4:28.77  
     1) Julia Hagan 12                  2) Katie Stathoulopoulos 12       
     3) Julianna Nazzaro 11             4) Audrey Durso 12                
     5) Lucie Anne D'Entremont 12       6) Nancy O'Brien 11               
  6 Arlington                                         4:16.02    4:33.00  
     1) Rio Highashi 11                 2) Isabella LaSpina 10            
     3) Maia Patel-Masini 10            4) Maggie Sczupak 10              
     5) Maddie Williams 10              6) Natalie Swift 11               
     7) Olive Lawrence 9                8) Anna Kuklinski 11              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabriella Viale           12 Belmont              5-02.00    5-03.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Mari McBride               9 Lexington            4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Caroline Stanton          11 Reading              4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ivy Kang                  10 Winchester           4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    10 Lexington            4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Olivia Zarzycki           11 Belmont                        J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester                      4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lori Ganjian              10 Belmont              4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Lucie Anne D'Entremont    12 Reading              4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Jessie Guiendon           12 Woburn               4-09.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Olivia McDermottroe       12 Woburn               4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Maia Patel-Masini         10 Arlington            4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Annika Hill               11 Arlington            4-09.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  PPP  XXX 
 14 Briana Yang               10 Winchester                     J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Ashley Spencer            10 Reading              4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Deanna Dukas               9 Woburn               4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 4-04 
        P  XXX 
 -- Anna Kuklinski            11 Arlington            4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Hanna Jiang               10 Lexington            4-06.00         NH  
     4-02 4-04 
        P  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Manna            11 Woburn              18-01.00   15-05.25  
      15-05.25  15-04.50               
  2 Joy He                    11 Belmont             15-08.75  J15-05.25  
      14-08  15-05.25            
  3 Sarah Firth               10 Belmont                        15-01.00  
      15-01  14-10.50            
  4 Caroline Stanton          11 Reading             15-03.00   15-00.50  
      14-11  15-00.50            
  5 Augusta Burhans           12 Winchester                     14-10.50  
      14-10.50  14-10            
  6 Soleil Tseng              11 Belmont             15-04.75   14-09.00  
      14-04  14-09            
  7 Ally Murphy               10 Winchester                     14-07.00  
      14-03  14-07            
  8 Hannah Curtin             10 Winchester                     13-09.25  
      13-05.50  13-09.25            
  9 Keena Gao                 11 Lexington           15-11.00   13-06.50  
      13-06.50  FOUL            
 10 Elena Sabin                9 Lexington           15-05.00   13-06.00  
      13-03.50  13-06            
 11 Yolanda Jarrin            12 Reading             13-02.00   13-01.00  
      FOUL  13-01            
 12 Sierra Bazzarella         11 Woburn              14-00.00   12-11.00  
      11-10.25  12-11            
 13 Olivia Angelo             11 Woburn              14-00.00   12-05.50  
      FOUL  12-05.50            
 14 Isabella LaSpina          10 Arlington           13-03.50   12-04.00  
      12-04  FOUL            
 15 Kayla Mayo                12 Arlington           11-02.50   11-04.50  
      10-01.50  11-04.50            
 16 Lily Sheth                11 Lexington           15-02.00   11-02.50  
      FOUL  11-02.50            
 17 Naomi Alperin             11 Arlington                      11-02.25  
      10-08  11-02.25            
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chrisondra Awomah         11 Lexington           37-02.00   34-08.00  
      34-08  32-07  33-02         
  2 Inez Austin               10 Woburn              32-04.00   30-03.00  
      28-00  28-09  30-03           
  3 Janna Lee                 12 Lexington           29-00.00   28-06.00  
      28-06  27-05.50  28-01         
  4 Kelly Nett                12 Woburn              28-01.00   27-11.00  
      27-11  25-01  27-02         
  5 Gabriella Viale           12 Belmont             27-03.50   26-06.00  
      26-06  24-10  26-06         
  6 Raquel Batista-Vieira      9 Lexington           27-08.00   26-05.00  
      26-05  26-00  25-05.50         
  7 Drew Bates                12 Belmont             26-01.00   25-09.50  
      25-06.50  25-09.50  24-10         
  8 Elizabeth Mahoney         11 Winchester                     25-08.00  
      24-06  25-05  25-08         
  9 Rafaela Diamond           11 Arlington           26-02.50  J25-08.00  
      22-08.50  25-01  25-08         
 10 Annika Hill               11 Arlington           26-01.00   25-01.50  
      25-01.50  22-09.50  24-10.50         
 11 Sophia McGonagle          10 Reading             27-01.00   23-10.50  
      23-10.50  22-08  23-04.50         
 12 Natalie Murphy            11 Arlington           24-02.50   23-05.50  
      21-10.50  21-04.50  23-05.50         
 13 Sara Morrison             12 Winchester                     23-03.00  
      FOUL  23-01.50  23-03         
 14 Nancy O'Brien             11 Reading                        23-01.50  
      23-01.50  22-01  FOUL         
 15 Keeli Queen               10 Woburn              23-06.00   22-10.00  
      22-00  22-10  22-05.50         
 16 Angelina Carciero         12 Reading             24-01.50   22-08.00  
      21-10.50  22-08  20-07.50         
 17 Maggie Dobbins            12 Winchester                     22-07.00  
      22-07  FOUL  18-04.50         
 -- Samantha Dignan           12 Belmont                             DNS  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janna Lee                 12 Lexington                      39-01.00  
      38-11  37-09  39-01           
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Emma Turner               12 Woburn                  8.58       8.46   8 
  2 Cassandra Dunne            9 Woburn                  8.58       8.47   8 
  3 Grace Weston               9 Reading                            8.49   2 
  4 Jordan Parise             11 Woburn                  8.85       8.60   8 
  5 Olivia Gerry               9 Woburn                  8.57       8.64   8 
  6 Cristina Arrondo           9 Woburn                  9.00       8.68   7 
  7 Emily O'Brien             11 Woburn                  9.00       8.69   7 
  8 Cassidy Daniell            9 Woburn                  8.84       8.72   8 
  9 Arianna Ciasullo          11 Woburn                  9.00       8.83   7 
  9 Autumn Comeiro            10 Woburn                  8.86       8.83   7 
 11 Gianna Gibson              9 Woburn                  9.10       8.85   6 
 12 Emma Ciasullo              9 Woburn                  9.00       8.88   7 
 13 Feriel Boudif             10 Woburn                  9.50       9.02   5 
 14 Faith Fronduto             9 Woburn                  9.04       9.13   7 
 14 Anna Bowen                11 Reading                            9.13   2 
 16 Emma Kehoe                10 Reading                 8.60       9.14   8 
 17 Jennifer Yuan              9 Winchester                         9.15   2 
 18 Kayla Mayo                12 Arlington               8.87       9.16   7 
 19 Irene Son                  9 Belmont                            9.25   3 
 20 Alyssa Willett            10 Woburn                  9.60       9.26   5 
 21 Chloe Keyes                9 Arlington                          9.30   3 
 21 Audrey Thilly             11 Winchester                         9.30   3 
 23 Caroline Spolidoro        12 Woburn                  9.64       9.34   4 
 24 Ava Carlson               10 Reading                            9.36   2 
 24 Alexa Romboli             11 Reading                            9.36   4 
 26 Isabelle Pollard          11 Woburn                  9.50       9.39   5 
 27 Victoria Ferreira         10 Arlington                          9.40   2 
 28 Mitra Morgan              11 Belmont                 8.75       9.45   8 
 29 Emily Preston              9 Reading                            9.46   1 
 30 Julia Delaney              9 Reading                            9.48   1 
 31 Latoya Kibusi              9 Reading                            9.49   1 
 32 Lauren Tramonte           11 Woburn                  9.10       9.54   6 
 33 Dayana Rivas               9 Woburn                  9.50       9.55   5 
 34 Cate Greer                10 Woburn                  9.40       9.56   6 
 35 Gina Guarino               9 Woburn                  9.50       9.59   5 
 35 Lucy Spangler             10 Arlington                          9.59   3 
 37 Sofia Beals                9 Arlington                          9.64   4 
 38 Sumeya Abrar              12 Woburn                  9.56       9.66   5 
 39 Madeline Urban            11 Woburn                  9.78       9.78   4 
 40 Rachel Romboli             9 Reading                            9.85   3 
 41 Eva Pastore                9 Reading                            9.87   1 
 42 Amelia Rycroft            12 Woburn                  9.96       9.96   4 
 43 Darian Cain               10 Woburn                  9.50       9.99   5 
 44 Haley Aborn               10 Reading                           10.01   2 
 45 Sofia Sutherland           9 Winchester                        10.13   3 
 46 Nicole Pinheiro           10 Reading                           10.17   1 
 47 Emma Sherman               9 Woburn                  9.20      10.36   6 
 48 Sarah Temple               9 Woburn                  9.60      10.39   4 
 49 Ruby Harris                9 Woburn                  9.10      10.49   6 
 50 Olivia Domin               9 Arlington                         10.51   4 
 51 Ayah Khater                9 Winchester                        10.54   1 
 52 Anamaria Rios              9 Winchester                        11.19   2 
 -- Ariana Morgan             11 Belmont                 8.75        DNS   8 
 -- Caitlin O'Hanley          11 Woburn                  9.00        DNS   7 
 -- Sophia Halajian           11 Woburn                  9.60        DNS   4 
 -- Angela Hicks              11 Belmont                             DNS   2 
 -- Ianna Ssemugenze           9 Woburn                  9.51        DNS   5 
 -- Juliana Ortiz             11 Woburn                  9.20        DNS   6 
 -- Alison McEleney            9 Woburn                  9.10        DNS   6 
 -- Skyla Blouin              11 Woburn                  9.20        DNS   6 
 -- Eva D'Entremont            9 Reading                             DNS   3 
 -- Caroline Hugo             10 Reading                             DNS   1 
 -- Anika Mahesh               9 Winchester                          SCR     
 -- Babia Prakash              9 Winchester                          SCR     
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catherine Movsessian      10 Lexington              46.00      45.56   6 
  2 Brooke Golden              9 Reading                47.15      46.67   6 
  3 Kate Faucon               10 Reading                           49.23   3 
  4 Valentine Ganis           11 Lexington              52.70      50.17   5 
  5 Sophia Lin                10 Winchester                        50.50   2 
  6 Cassidy Daniell            9 Woburn                 51.76      50.63   5 
  7 Julia Ogonowsky           12 Winchester                        51.21   2 
  8 Faer Fitsimmons            9 Arlington              51.39      51.63   6 
  9 Mia Long                  12 Woburn                 53.70      51.79   5 
 10 Aisling Fantasia          10 Reading                           51.88   2 
 11 Callie Coleman             9 Arlington                         52.08   1 
 12 Isabella Avellino         11 Reading                           52.31   4 
 13 Emily Martell              9 Reading                           53.19   4 
 14 Isabel Barrett             9 Lexington              51.00      53.58   6 
 15 LiFen Frothingham         12 Lexington              51.00      53.68   6 
 16 Lucy Spangler             10 Arlington                         54.06   3 
 17 Sally Gresh               10 Reading                           54.51   2 
 18 Angela Ambrogne           10 Arlington                         54.62   2 
 19 Irene Son                  9 Belmont                           54.74   4 
 20 Francesca DeVito           9 Arlington                         55.13   1 
 21 Kelly Fitzgerald          11 Reading                           55.33   4 
 22 Victoria Ferreira         10 Arlington                         55.52   3 
 23 Kristin Murphy            10 Reading                           55.87   1 
 24 Sofia Beals                9 Arlington                         55.96   1 
 25 Emma Davison              10 Arlington                         57.12   4 
 26 Samruddhi Naik             9 Lexington              54.00      57.47   5 
 27 Lillit Michaelian         10 Belmont                           58.39   3 
 28 Olivia Domin               9 Arlington                         58.44   3 
 29 Alaya Segal-Wright        12 Arlington                         58.92   4 
 -- Marina Cataldo            10 Belmont                             DNS   1 
 -- Michaela DeSimone         11 Woburn                 54.00        DNS   5 
 -- Alexandra Landry           9 Belmont                47.94        DNS   6 
 -- Lauren Ciccariellio        9 Reading                             DNS   2 
 -- Olivia Ziegler            10 Reading                             DNS   1 
 -- Trisha Shenoy              9 Lexington              53.00        SCR     
 -- Elaine Ran                 9 Winchester                          SCR     
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kayla Bickford            10 Woburn               1:55.00    2:01.66   2 
  2 Grace Cushing             11 Woburn               1:59.96    2:02.39   2 
  3 Anna Honohan              10 Lexington            2:01.90    2:05.05   2 
  4 Hailey Cerasoli           10 Reading                         2:11.62   1 
  5 Michelle Graham            9 Woburn               2:20.00    2:12.25   2 
  6 Layla Byrne               10 Woburn               1:56.47    2:12.88   2 
  7 Jaspreet Badwal           12 Woburn               2:20.00    2:14.06   2 
  8 Daisy Connors             11 Reading                         2:16.10   1 
  9 Maggie O'Sullivan         10 Arlington                       2:17.14   1 
 10 Charlotte Cheung           9 Arlington                       2:19.17   1 
 11 Orlagh Skafas             12 Woburn               2:08.00    2:25.19   1 
 12 Lauren Govostes           10 Woburn               2:20.00    2:32.11   1 
 13 Caitlin Poole             12 Woburn               2:30.00    2:38.55   1 
 -- Victoria Pacheco          11 Arlington                           DNS   1 
 -- Katherine Lewis            9 Arlington                           DNS   1 
 -- Chiara Martinelli         12 Arlington                           DNS   1 
 -- Laena Brody               10 Arlington                           SCR     
 -- Ava Aordkian               9 Arlington                           SCR     
 -- Amarech Kohn               9 Arlington                           SCR     
 -- Laure Chaboussant          9 Arlington                           SCR     
 -- Jennifer Harden           11 Reading                             SCR     
 -- Erin Gabriel              12 Woburn               2:30.00        SCR     
 -- LiFen Frothingham         12 Lexington            2:00.00        SCR     
 -- Emily Eayrs               12 Lexington            1:57.00        SCR     
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lea Michel                11 Arlington            3:31.89    3:30.93   2 
  2 Camille Clarke             9 Winchester                      3:41.31   1 
  3 Olivia Poole               9 Woburn               3:45.00    3:43.01   2 
  4 Courtney Wood             10 Winchester                      3:45.91   1 
  5 Casey Weisberg             9 Lexington            3:45.00    3:49.93   2 
  6 Caitlin Nickerson          9 Reading                         3:50.31   1 
  7 Brynn Burke               12 Winchester                      3:52.35   1 
  8 Amelia Ansell              9 Arlington                       3:52.68   1 
  9 Emily Aslanian             9 Arlington                       3:55.13   1 
 10 Anna Yang                  9 Lexington            3:35.00    4:01.84   2 
 11 Mackenzie Stokes          11 Woburn               4:00.00    4:02.30   2 
 12 Caroline Johnson          10 Reading                         4:02.46   1 
 13 Olivia Pineau             10 Reading                         4:07.40   1 
 14 Margaret Eid              10 Winchester                      4:08.37   2 
 15 Cat Power                 12 Woburn               4:00.00    4:19.50   2 
 16 Nadine Tran                9 Woburn               4:05.00    4:20.38   2 
 17 Sierra Lees               12 Woburn               3:50.00    4:22.02   2 
 18 Justine Endo-Ferguson      9 Belmont                         4:28.87   1 
 19 Maddie Hamilton           12 Winchester                      4:51.29   1 
 20 Libby Dube                10 Lexington            5:19.00    5:02.70   2 
 -- Ainsley Sullivan          10 Woburn               4:30.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ava Aordkian               9 Arlington                           DNS   1 
 -- Sophie Schadler           12 Lexington            3:45.00        DNS   2 
 -- Rebekah Marcotte          10 Reading                             DNS   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Claire Pak                 9 Lexington            6:25.00    6:13.19  
  2 Phoebe Gray               10 Belmont                         6:15.62  
  3 Elisa Kwon                11 Reading              6:24.00    6:17.30  
  4 Amy Zou                   10 Arlington                       6:22.83  
  5 Mallory Aldrich            9 Winchester                      6:25.45  
  6 Nephileen Kattel           9 Arlington                       6:40.09  
  7 Hailey Zolubos             9 Woburn               7:35.00    6:41.86  
  8 Cailey Scholtes           12 Woburn               6:50.00    6:48.75  
  9 Ariana Zelaya             10 Woburn               7:25.00    6:48.97  
 10 Maya Chandrakasan         10 Belmont                         6:52.85  
 11 Molly Quigley             12 Woburn               6:45.00    6:56.44  
 12 Sahana Dhar                9 Woburn               7:45.00    7:14.30  
 13 Lola Berrigan              9 Woburn               7:30.00    7:32.33  
 -- Nora Schilling             9 Arlington                           DNS  
 -- Margot Danahy             10 Belmont                             DNS  
 -- Emily Aslanian             9 Arlington                           DNS  
 -- Heather Sorensonn         11 Belmont              6:02.64        DNS  
 -- Charlotte Nilsen          11 Belmont                             DNS  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Olivia McDermottroe       12 Woburn                  9.99      10.60   2 
  2 Amanda Palmisano           9 Woburn                 11.50      10.63   2 
  3 Samantha Lim              10 Belmont                10.72      10.65   2 
  4 Bridget Johnson            9 Woburn                 11.00      11.18   2 
  5 Hanna Jiang               10 Lexington              11.80      11.19   2 
  6 Briana Yang               10 Winchester                        11.20   1 
  7 Mackenzie Clement         11 Woburn                 11.60      11.32   2 
  8 Giovanna Antunes          11 Woburn                 12.00      11.60   2 
  9 Angela Ambrogne           10 Arlington                         11.77   1 
 10 Kennice Brennan            9 Lexington              12.00      11.94   2 
 11 Emma Davison              10 Arlington                         12.35   1 
 12 Francesca DeVito           9 Arlington                         12.61   1 
 13 Callie Coleman             9 Arlington                         12.66   1 
 14 Anna Pavlova              11 Winchester                        13.25   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winchester                                                   2:02.24  
     1) Maddie Dengler 9                2) Devon Fitzpatrick 12           
     3) Molly Menounos 12               4) Mackenzie Murray 11            
  2 Arlington                                         1:55.01    2:02.87  
     1) Emma Davison 10                 2) Olivia Domin 9                 
     3) Njuere Ewah 10                  4) Victoria Ferreira 10           
     5) Caroline Magee 10               6) Faer Fitsimmons 9              
     7) Lucy Spangler 10                8) Olivia Plotkin 10              
  3 Woburn                                            1:53.44    2:03.67  
     1) Arianna Ciasullo 11             2) Emily O'Brien 11               
     3) Autumn Comeiro 10               4) Bobbi Toscano 10               
  4 Reading                                           1:50.83    2:04.85  
     1) Niamh Fitzgerald 10             2) Abigail Henneberry 9           
     3) Grace Weston 9                  4) Jessica Lanzi 11               
     5) Brooke Golden 9                 6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reading                                           4:11.85    4:54.04  
     1) Abigail Henneberry 9            2) Bailey Hoyt 11                 
     3) Colleen Bedingfield 10          4) Sophia Avellino 10             
  2 Woburn                                            4:30.00    4:57.05  
     1) Layla Byrne 10                  2) Olivia Poole 9                 
     3) Emma Turner 12                  4) Kayla Bickford 10              
  3 Winchester                                                   4:58.28  
     1) Katherine Herlihy 9             2) Lauren Spina 10                
     3) Izzy Callahan 10                4) Courtney Wood 10               
  4 Arlington                                         4:16.02    5:00.11  
     1) Amy Zou 10                      2) Ella Walsh 11                  
     3) Anna Hinkel 11                  4) Olive Lawrence 9               
     5) Trianna Skourides 12            6) Tessa Erbe 10                  
     7) Natalie Swift 11                8) Anoushka Oke 10                
 -- Belmont                                           4:15.79        DNS  
     1) Angie Zhao 10                   2) Samantha Lim 10                
     3) Heather Sorensonn 11            4) Charlotte Nilsen 11            
     5) Phoebe Gray 10                  6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rio Highashi              11 Arlington                       4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Donna Zhang                9 Winchester                     J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P   XO   XO    P    P  XXX 
  3 Francesca DeVito           9 Arlington                       3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cate Greer                10 Woburn               4-02.00   J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Leah Batarseh             11 Winchester                      3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Sofia Beals                9 Arlington                      J3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Grace Rebentisch          11 Winchester                      3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- Olivia Domin               9 Arlington                            NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- Olivia Pineau             10 Reading                             DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Rappole         10 Winchester                     13-06.50  
      13-02.25  13-06.50 x             
  2 Gianna Gibson              9 Woburn              12-00.00   13-01.75  
      13-01.75  13-00.25 x             
  3 Julia Miller              11 Arlington                      13-00.00  
      12-06.25  13-00 x             
  4 Emma Ciasullo              9 Woburn              12-00.00   12-09.00  
      12-09  FOUL               
  5 Angela Ambrogne           10 Arlington                      12-00.00  
      12-00  FOUL               
  6 Mia Long                  12 Woburn              12-00.00   11-05.00  
      10-07.50  11-05 x             
  7 Isabel Barrett             9 Lexington           12-00.00   10-05.00  
      FOUL  10-05               
 -- Anna Yang                  9 Lexington           14-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL              
 -- Faer Fitsimmons            9 Arlington                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Cate Kneebone             11 Winchester                          DNS  
 -- Lillit Michaelian         10 Belmont                             DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beryl Awomah               9 Lexington           25-07.00   27-08.00  
      25-05  27-06  27-08           
  2 Anna Kuklinski            11 Arlington           23-06.00   25-00.00  
      24-06  25-00  24-08         
  3 Tiffany Liu                9 Lexington           25-00.00   23-04.00  
      23-04  22-00.50  17-04         
  4 Feriel Boudif             10 Woburn              25-00.00   22-06.50  
      21-01  21-00.50  22-06.50         
  5 Zoe Cahill                 9 Woburn              18-00.00   22-00.00  
      22-00  21-04.50  20-00.50         
  6 Chloe Keyes                9 Arlington                      21-10.50  
      20-00  20-01.50  21-10.50         
  7 Natalie Daly              12 Winchester                     20-07.50  
      20-00  19-03.50  20-07.50         
  8 Julia Pioli               11 Winchester                     20-02.00  
      18-10.50  20-02  17-09         
  9 Dayana Rivas               9 Woburn              17-00.00   19-10.00  
      15-02  19-10  19-08         
 10 Alyssa Willett            10 Woburn              18-00.00   19-09.50  
      19-05  19-09.50  18-03.50         
 11 Nicole Kirwin             10 Woburn              18-00.00  J19-09.50  
      18-09  19-09.50  19-04         
 12 Leila Ladd                11 Winchester                    J19-09.50  
      18-04  19-09.50  17-00         
 13 Aaliyah Bridgeman         11 Woburn              18-00.00   19-08.50  
      17-07.50  FOUL  19-08.50         
 14 Omotayo Sojobi            10 Reading                        19-04.00  
      19-04  17-08.50  18-08         
 15 Kayla Mayo                12 Arlington                      18-09.00  
      18-00  FOUL  18-09         
 16 Tea Natale                10 Woburn              17-11.50   17-06.00  
      16-06  17-06  FOUL         
 17 Sumeya Abrar              12 Woburn              17-00.00   17-05.00  
      16-00  16-06  17-05         
 18 Vicki Bazarbashian        11 Winchester                     16-09.00  
      FOUL  14-10  16-09         
 19 Ava Pagliuca               9 Woburn              17-00.00   16-06.00  
      16-04  16-01  16-06         
 20 Victoria Ferreira         10 Arlington                      16-05.00  
      12-07.50  16-05  15-06         
 21 Gina Guarino               9 Woburn              17-00.00   15-01.50  
      15-01.50  14-04.50  14-10.50         
 22 Ryan McGeehan             12 Winchester                     14-02.00  
      12-05  12-00  14-02         
 -- Madeline Mulkern          12 Belmont                             DNS  
 -- Savannah Rivers           11 Winchester                          DNS  
 -- Rose Francois             10 Woburn              19-00.00        DNS  
 -- Aulani Thomas              9 Lexington           24-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kazu Uda-Thach            12 Lexington               6.69       6.89   1 
  1 Andre Klimkiewicz         11 Woburn                  6.88      J6.96   3 
  2 Jymel Nortelus            12 Reading                 6.92       6.96   3 
  4 Sam Lubarr                12 Belmont                 7.30       7.16   2 
  5 Bilal Shakeel             11 Winchester              7.19       7.18   2 
  6 Travis Kanoni             10 Woburn                  6.95       7.21   3 
  6 Alexander Murphy          10 Lexington               7.24       7.21   1 
  8 Joseph Tibbles            12 Lexington               7.00       7.27   1 
  9 Kensei Chen               10 Arlington                         J7.27   1 
 10 Matthew Pusatere          12 Lexington               7.00       7.28   1 
 11 Sean Driscoll             12 Reading                 7.24       7.35   3 
 12 Symon Sathler             10 Woburn                  7.28      J7.35   3 
 13 James Fitzpatrick         10 Belmont                 7.34       7.36   2 
 14 Richard Centofani         11 Winchester              7.25       7.41   2 
 15 Arek Boynerian            12 Belmont                 7.34       7.42   2 
 16 Tomas Luarasi             12 Arlington               7.36       7.43   1 
 17 Tyler Lindmark            10 Reading                 7.45       7.53   3 
 18 Jayson Blouin             12 Woburn                  7.35       7.55   3 
 19 Andrew Devlin             12 Reading                 7.61       7.59   3 
 20 Philip Tsai                9 Winchester              7.50       7.88   2 
 21 Ryan Jiang                10 Arlington                          8.01   1 
 22 Joaquin McManus            9 Winchester              7.80       8.05   2 
 23 Jack Bradley              10 Arlington                          8.24   1 
 -- Ben Kargere               12 Belmont                 7.40        DNS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Backert            11 Lexington              38.00      37.89   1 
  2 Brian Her                 11 Lexington              38.06      38.35   1 
  3 James Taft                11 Woburn                 37.76      38.58   3 
  4 Alexander Hiser           12 Lexington              38.00      38.65   1 
  5 Chris Chalmers            12 Woburn                 38.24      38.81   3 
  6 Matt McCabe               10 Woburn                 39.56      39.30   3 
  7 Kevin Craven              11 Reading                38.34      39.33   3 
  8 Martin You                10 Belmont                39.86      39.66   2 
  9 Jadon Wilson              11 Reading                           39.87   3 
 10 Alexander Bowers          10 Winchester             41.09      40.71   2 
 11 John McDonough            12 Winchester             44.00      41.07   2 
 12 Jeff Pan                  11 Reading                41.58      41.32   3 
 13 Tade Kotyan                9 Arlington              41.50      41.57   1 
 14 Hayden Bean               12 Winchester             33.00      41.78   2 
 15 Brandon Kwok               9 Arlington              42.75      42.85   1 
 16 Duncan Beecroft            9 Belmont                           43.40   2 
 -- Jason White               12 Arlington              43.44        DNS   1 
 -- Ian Clement                9 Belmont                39.40        DNS   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew McGovern           11 Lexington            1:23.83    1:24.57   1 
  2 Roger Buckley             12 Arlington            1:25.17    1:25.89   1 
  3 Casey Ivester             12 Woburn               1:28.50    1:28.80   3 
  4 Adam Canario              11 Woburn               1:28.06    1:29.00   3 
  5 Riley Walsh               12 Lexington            1:30.27    1:30.31   1 
  6 Tyler Gonick              11 Reading              1:28.81    1:31.24   3 
  7 Ethan Dumas               11 Reading              1:31.57    1:31.83   3 
  8 Mike Costa                12 Winchester           1:32.35    1:32.17   2 
  9 Evan Eberle                9 Lexington            1:32.68    1:32.45   1 
 10 Henry Yang                11 Belmont              1:31.72    1:32.87   2 
 11 Traver Smith III           9 Lexington            1:32.68    1:33.82   1 
 12 Mohamed Mohuddin          12 Woburn               1:36.28    1:35.83   3 
 13 Owen Martell              12 Reading              1:36.61    1:38.47   3 
 14 Evan Sheils                9 Arlington            1:40.67    1:38.71   1 
 15 Benjamin Philbin          12 Arlington            1:38.11    1:39.00   1 
 16 Sean Sullivan             10 Woburn               1:38.50    1:39.19   3 
 17 Kevin Yatsuhashi          10 Reading              1:40.00    1:41.38   3 
 18 Tom McDonagh              11 Winchester           1:42.00    1:41.54   2 
 19 Nicholas Picardi          12 Belmont              1:33.00    1:45.71   2 
 20 Jason Kensicki             9 Winchester           1:46.13    1:46.81   2 
 21 Jack Buckley               9 Arlington            1:56.69    1:54.08   1 
 -- Emmett Smith              11 Belmont              1:37.10        DNS   2 
 -- Ben Quinn                  9 Belmont              1:32.84        DNS   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Selvin Backert            11 Lexington            2:38.27    2:39.12  
  2 Rafael Burger             12 Belmont              2:41.00    2:41.82  
  3 Alex Cravens              11 Woburn               2:43.89    2:44.07  
  4 John Ronayne              11 Reading              2:50.00    2:45.43  
  5 Jeb Jacob                 12 Lexington            2:42.17    2:46.83  
  6 Sean Crehan               10 Reading              2:52.34    2:49.32  
  7 John Stevens              11 Lexington            2:50.95    2:50.76  
  8 Andrew Vecchia            10 Woburn               2:51.00    2:52.92  
  9 Kenny Cooper              12 Woburn               3:10.29    2:53.83  
 10 Michael Pescatore         11 Arlington            2:51.82    2:55.97  
 11 Paul Muser                11 Belmont              2:59.34    2:56.04  
 12 Nick Brown                11 Reading              3:06.24    2:56.89  
 13 David Sui                 10 Winchester           3:04.00    2:57.52  
 14 Spencer Friedman          12 Arlington            2:52.16    2:57.58  
 15 Benjamin Burns            10 Winchester           3:09.85    2:59.82  
 -- Joseph Thesmar            10 Belmont              3:09.84        DNS  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eli Gappelberg            12 Lexington            4:29.64    4:32.12  
  2 Andrew Riffe              12 Reading              4:33.46    4:32.27  
  3 Anshel Isles              12 Woburn               4:24.72    4:33.90  
  4 Jeffrey Candell           12 Arlington            4:31.64    4:35.94  
  5 William Coakley           11 Winchester           4:41.69    4:39.35  
  6 Stephen Carvalho          11 Belmont              4:37.48    4:46.24  
  7 Robert Squires             9 Reading              4:52.77    4:46.73  
  8 Nathan Croke              10 Lexington            4:50.19    4:49.01  
  9 Daniel Vining             12 Woburn               4:48.60    4:51.65  
 10 Kevin Nett                 9 Woburn               4:53.08    4:57.92  
 11 Ryan Wallace               9 Reading              5:18.56    5:03.87  
 12 George Pomer               9 Belmont              5:04.38    5:05.04  
 13 Calvin Robertson          12 Arlington            5:17.00    5:05.25  
 14 John Hamilton             10 Winchester           5:05.00    5:07.35  
 15 Jackson Coelho             9 Belmont              5:10.00    5:22.26  
 16 Max Hannon                12 Arlington            5:43.89    5:49.76  
 -- Seth Cutler               11 Lexington            4:51.25        DNS  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Riffe              12 Reading             10:03.26    9:59.11  
  2 Anshel Isles              12 Woburn               9:29.99    9:59.55  
  3 Adam Bernstein            11 Lexington           10:10.87   10:02.57  
  4 Micah Benson              11 Lexington            9:59.55   10:09.11  
  5 Miles Harrison            11 Arlington           10:00.66   10:09.62  
  6 Jameson Sparks            10 Arlington           10:20.61   10:10.94  
  7 Guilherme DeOliveira      11 Woburn              10:26.52   10:27.26  
  8 Stephen Carvalho          11 Belmont             10:02.59   10:51.01  
  9 Michael Wall               9 Reading             11:01.41   10:51.36  
 10 Andrew Benassi            10 Reading             10:45.00   11:08.15  
 11 Evynn McComiskey          11 Woburn              11:00.00   11:11.72  
 12 Nate Burns                12 Winchester          11:00.00   11:20.41  
 13 Chris Parsons             11 Winchester          12:00.00   12:07.64  
 -- Kane Jack                 11 Belmont             11:45.00        DNS  
 -- Daniel Ramsey              9 Lexington           10:20.00        SCR  
 -- Marko Ladan               12 Belmont             10:59.19        SCR  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kai Takayama              12 Belmont                 8.35       8.25   2 
  2 Terrell Jones             12 Woburn                  8.01       8.32   3 
  3 Joshua Klages             12 Reading                 8.53       8.35   3 
  4 Liam Cotter               11 Lexington               8.72       8.49   1 
  5 Shymon Samsel             11 Lexington               8.84       8.72   1 
  6 Peter Roche               12 Arlington               9.31       8.79   1 
  7 Thomas Allardi            12 Reading                 8.84       9.04   3 
  8 Merrill Barnes            12 Belmont                            9.34   2 
  9 Luke Jackson              11 Belmont                 9.50       9.51   2 
 10 Daniel Erikson            12 Reading                 9.94       9.61   3 
 11 Jiwoo Park                11 Winchester              9.55       9.62   2 
 12 Mohammed Sylla            11 Woburn                  9.44       9.64   3 
 13 Derek Fox                 11 Woburn                 10.24       9.67   3 
 14 Pedro Silva               12 Lexington               9.50       9.96   1 
 15 Logan Wilson              11 Woburn                  9.41      10.55   3 
 16 Matthew Quealy             9 Winchester             12.00      10.92   2 
 17 Isidor Jankovich           9 Winchester             10.97      11.21   2 
 18 Zijian Niu                11 Winchester             11.00      11.22   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belmont                                           1:38.66    1:37.49  
     1) Martin You 10                   2) Ian Clement 9                  
     3) Arek Boynerian 12               4) James Fitzpatrick 10           
     5) Ben Quinn 9                     6) Nicholas Picardi 12            
     7) George Pomer 9                  8) Sam Lubarr 12                  
  2 Reading                                           1:41.24    1:37.53  
     1) Jadon Wilson 11                 2) Kevin Craven 11                
     3) Tyler Lindmark 10               4) Jymel Nortelus 12              
     5) Zach Arnold 10                  6) Jeff Pan 11                    
     7) Matt Ronayne 9                  8)                                
  3 Woburn                                            1:38.50    1:39.24  
     1) Chris Chalmers 12               2) Travis Kanoni 10               
     3) Matt McCabe 10                  4) James Taft 11                  
     5) Andre Klimkiewicz 11            6) Marcus Qualls 12               
     7) Casey Ivester 12                8) Symon Sathler 10               
  4 Lexington                                         1:34.02    1:39.44  
     1) Joseph Tibbles 12               2) Alexander Murphy 10            
     3) Darren Twsei 12                 4) Wayne Baker 9                  
     5) David Cue 9                     6) Patrick Crogan 9               
  5 Arlington                                         1:39.49    1:41.88  
     1) Jack Bradley 10                 2) Kensei Chen 10                 
     3) Tade Kotyan 9                   4) Brandon Kwok 9                 
     5) Tomas Luarasi 12                6) Peter Roche 12                 
  6 Winchester                                        1:42.96    1:45.75  
     1) Bilal Shakeel 11                2) Hayden Bean 12                 
     3) Philip Tsai 9                   4) Richard Centofani 11           
     5) Tom McDonagh 11                 6) Alexander Bowers 10            
     7) Sam Chansky 10                  8) John McDonough 12              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         3:42.00    3:40.68  
     1) Selvin Backert 11               2) Kazu Uda-Thach 12              
     3) Evan Eberle 9                   4) Daniel Ramsey 9                
     5) Traver Smith III 9              6) Eli Gappelberg 12              
     7) John Stevens 11                 8)                                
  2 Reading                                           3:45.45    3:43.45  
     1) Nick Brown 11                   2) Sean Crehan 10                 
     3) Tyler Gonick 11                 4) Ethan Dumas 11                 
     5) Tyler Lindmark 10               6) John Ronayne 11                
     7) Owen Martell 12                 8) Kevin Craven 11                
  3 Belmont                                           3:39.74    3:56.38  
     1) Nicholas Picardi 12             2) Rafael Burger 12               
     3) Kai Takayama 12                 4) Paul Muser 11                  
     5) Ben Quinn 9                     6) George Pomer 9                 
  4 Winchester                                        3:50.68    4:00.11  
     1) John Hamilton 10                2) David Sui 10                   
     3) Hayden Bean 12                  4) William Coakley 11             
     5) Mike Costa 12                   6) Dan Chen 11                    
     7) Benjamin Burns 10               8) Jason Kensicki 9               
 -- Woburn                                            3:34.00        DNF  
     1) Casey Ivester 12                2) Adam Canario 11                
     3) Alex Cravens 11                 4) Andre Klimkiewicz 11           
     5) Matt Meaney 11                  6) Anshel Isles 12                
     7) Marcus Qualls 12                8) Chris Chalmers 12              
 -- Arlington                                         3:48.00        DNF  
     1) Roger Buckley 12                2) Spencer Friedman 12            
     3) Evan Sheils 9                   4) Tade Kotyan 9                  
     5) Michael Pescatore 11            6) Benjamin Philbin 12            
     7) Calvin Robertson 12             8) Max Hannon 12                  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terrell Jones             12 Woburn               6-04.00    6-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 6-05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Thomas Allardi            12 Reading              6-01.00   J6-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 6-05 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Merrill Barnes            12 Belmont                         5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Joshua Klages             12 Reading              5-09.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Luis Piacentini           12 Woburn               5-05.00    5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Michael Deming            12 Winchester           5-05.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Andrew McGovern           11 Lexington            5-06.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Luke Jackson              11 Belmont              5-05.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Evan Eberle                9 Lexington            5-06.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Jason Maginnis            12 Woburn               5-05.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kevin Yatsuhashi          10 Reading              5-06.00         NH  
     5-01 5-03 
        P  XXX 
 -- Nathan Lu                 12 Arlington            5-05.00        DNS  
 -- Brandon Wilkins           11 Lexington            5-09.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terrell Jones             12 Woburn              21-06.00   19-09.50  
      FOUL  19-09.50            
  2 Thomas Allardi            12 Reading             19-07.50   19-07.00  
      19-03.50  19-07            
  3 Kazu Uda-Thach            12 Lexington           21-06.50   19-03.50  
      19-03.25  19-03.50            
  4 Kai Takayama              12 Belmont             19-04.75   18-05.00  
      18-05  17-04            
  5 Jason Maginnis            12 Woburn              18-01.00   17-11.00  
      17-11  FOUL            
  6 Merrill Barnes            12 Belmont                        17-06.75  
      FOUL  17-06.75            
  7 Andrew McGovern           11 Lexington           18-01.00   17-05.75  
      13-10  17-05.75            
  8 Bilal Shakeel             11 Winchester          17-06.75   17-04.50  
      17-04.50  17-01            
  9 Joshua Klages             12 Reading             19-00.00   17-02.75  
      17-02.75  17-01.75            
 10 Jeff Pan                  11 Reading             18-00.25   16-10.50  
      14-09  16-10.50            
 11 Alexander Hiser           12 Lexington                      16-10.25  
      16-10.25  16-04               
 12 Peter Roche               12 Arlington           17-07.75   16-09.75  
      16-06.75  16-09.75            
 13 Jordan Andersen            9 Belmont             16-11.00   16-07.00  
      16-07  15-07.75            
 14 Daniel Vining             12 Woburn              18-00.00   16-06.25  
      FOUL  16-06.25            
 15 Kensei Chen               10 Arlington           15-04.00   15-02.50  
      15-02.50  FOUL            
 16 John McDonough            12 Winchester          12-00.00   14-08.75  
      14-08.75  FOUL            
 17 Yiming Tian               11 Winchester          14-07.75   14-02.50  
      14-02.50  13-06.75            
 -- Zejiang Lin                9 Belmont             16-01.00        SCR  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Gupta             11 Lexington           45-06.00   45-04.50  
      44-03  45-02  45-04.50         
  2 Jymel Nortelus            12 Reading             43-11.75   43-05.00  
      43-05  41-10  FOUL         
  3 Yianni Zavaliagkos        11 Lexington           44-07.50   41-00.00  
      41-00  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Bruce MacNeil             12 Woburn              39-11.00   39-03.50  
      39-01.50  39-00  39-03.50           
  5 Kyle Dumas                12 Reading             41-00.00  J39-03.50  
      37-08.50  37-07  39-03.50         
  6 Jarret Dlugy              10 Lexington           40-09.00   39-00.00  
      37-03.50  36-07  39-00         
  7 Drew Anderson             11 Reading             38-02.50   38-03.00  
      36-03  38-03  35-11         
  8 Nick Coviello             11 Woburn              34-03.50   36-11.00  
      33-09.50  36-11  FOUL         
  9 Arek Boynerian            12 Belmont             35-05.00   34-01.50  
      31-02  33-00  34-01.50         
 10 Skylar Mills              12 Arlington           33-03.50   32-07.50  
      32-07.50  FOUL  30-02         
 11 Mike Kelly                12 Winchester          33-10.50   32-03.50  
      32-03.50  32-03  31-10         
 12 David DiFrumolo           12 Woburn              34-06.00   31-07.50  
      FOUL  31-07.50  31-02         
 13 Aidan Fecteau             10 Arlington           30-06.50   29-09.00  
      29-09  27-04  25-06.50         
 14 Leon Bester               11 Winchester                     27-01.00  
      24-01.50  26-09  27-01         
 15 Collin Kimball            11 Winchester          30-00.00   25-10.00  
      25-10  24-09  25-09.50         
 -- Willaim Hoerle            11 Belmont             32-01.00        DNS  
 -- Peter Kombouras           11 Winchester          29-00.00        SCR  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Gupta             11 Lexington                      59-02.00  
      59-02  53-00  FOUL          
  2 Yianni Zavaliagkos        11 Lexington                      43-05.00  
      41-00  43-05  FOUL         
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Darren Twsei              12 Lexington               7.36       7.35   4 
  2 David Cue                  9 Lexington               7.60       7.47   4 
  3 Jordan Andersen            9 Belmont                 7.68       7.55   3 
  4 Patrick Doherty           11 Woburn                  7.66       7.60   3 
  5 Tihan Perera              12 Lexington               7.69       7.65   3 
  6 Abeer Shakeel             10 Woburn                  7.59       7.80   4 
  7 Michael Sun               10 Lexington               7.99       7.82   2 
  8 Jared Roque               10 Woburn                  7.35       7.84   4 
  9 Ayub Essouabni            10 Woburn                  8.01       8.22   2 
 10 Kevin Lin                 10 Woburn                  7.78       8.26   3 
 11 Andrew Lu                  9 Belmont                 7.90       8.52   3 
 12 Van Powers                 9 Woburn                  7.88       8.58   3 
 13 Ishan Kumar               10 Lexington               8.74       8.72   1 
 14 Kevin DiNapoli            10 Reading                            8.73   1 
 14 Alan Doubleday             9 Woburn                  7.89       8.73   3 
 16 Clark Kinzinger            9 Belmont                            8.75   1 
 17 Duncan White               9 Winchester             14.00       8.81   1 
 18 Archit Mehrotra           10 Belmont                 8.10       9.08   2 
 19 Richard Reynolds          10 Woburn                  7.65       9.09   4 
 20 Andrew Grandmaison        10 Winchester              8.50       9.36   2 
 -- Jordan Moschella           9 Reading                             DNS   1 
 -- Andrew Tai                10 Winchester              7.50        DNS   4 
 -- Dan Chen                  11 Winchester              7.50        DNS   4 
 -- Jeffrey Rao               11 Winchester                          DNS   1 
 -- Sean Manning              10 Reading                             DNS   1 
 -- Michael DiPietro          10 Reading                 7.65        DNS   4 
 -- Ko-Chien Lin               9 Belmont                 8.30        DNS   2 
 -- Nicolas Ales               9 Arlington                           DNS   1 
 -- Ivan Li                    9 Belmont                 7.90        SCR     
 -- Mateo Estrada              9 Belmont                 8.10        SCR     
 -- Tobias Chin                9 Arlington                           SCR     
 -- Alex Carpenter             9 Arlington                           SCR     
 -- Ryan McGibbon              9 Reading                             SCR     
 -- Ryan Bransom               9 Reading                             SCR     
 -- Ryan Cayton               10 Reading                             SCR     
 -- Alexander Chin            11 Lexington               7.76        SCR     
 -- Raphael Thesmar           10 Belmont                 8.40        SCR     
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Juno Daciuk               10 Lexington              39.06      40.70   5 
  2 Patrick Crogan             9 Lexington              41.00      41.29   5 
  3 Noah Dhaliwal             11 Woburn                 47.50      41.52   2 
  4 James Rigney              12 Reading                42.00      41.75   4 
  5 Tihan Perera              12 Lexington              40.00      42.14   5 
  6 Matt Ronayne               9 Reading                41.60      42.23   5 
  7 Greg Evans                11 Winchester             42.00      42.47   5 
  8 Zach Arnold               10 Reading                           42.69   1 
  9 Raymond Chen              11 Belmont                42.30      42.76   4 
 10 Jake Jesurum              12 Lexington              44.56      42.77   4 
 11 Alexander Neff-Gatchel    10 Reading                           43.25   1 
 12 jonathan Mejail           10 Reading                43.45      43.36   4 
 13 James Neff-Gatchel        10 Reading                           43.46   1 
 14 Chris Shin                10 Reading                           43.57   1 
 15 Batuhan Usleul            11 Lexington              46.26      44.69   3 
 16 Bradley Pinto              9 Woburn                 46.80      45.01   2 
 17 Alexander Milt             9 Winchester             45.00      45.61   3 
 18 Marvin Ssebagala           9 Woburn                 47.50      46.07   2 
 19 Gabriel Fernandez         12 Winchester             50.00      46.19   2 
 20 Noah Flores               12 Woburn                 43.60      46.86   4 
 21 Jonathan Castro           12 Woburn                 46.34      46.96   3 
 22 Jared Carter               9 Woburn                 45.30      47.60   3 
 23 Jake Daniell               9 Woburn                 45.50      50.16   3 
 24 Han Diedrich               9 Reading                           50.50   2 
 25 Gabriel Pinto              9 Woburn                 47.50      51.27   2 
 26 Ryan Segalla               9 Reading                           52.79   1 
 27 Bryce Dahlgren            10 Reading                42.49      53.70   4 
 28 Patrick Doherty           11 Woburn                 46.70      56.78   3 
 -- John Carrier               9 Arlington                            DQ   1  Lane violation
 -- Dyce Duckworth            12 Woburn                 42.00        DNS   5 
 -- Menami Chen                9 Belmont                50.00        SCR     
 -- Hiroki Heginbotham         9 Lexington              44.99        SCR     
 -- Bowen Maclennan            9 Belmont                43.00        SCR     
 -- Naoki Heginbotham         11 Lexington              43.00        SCR     
 -- Alexander Chin            11 Lexington              44.00        SCR     
 -- Shankar Veludandi         11 Belmont                44.00        SCR     
 -- Andrew Huang               9 Belmont                45.00        SCR     
 -- Nolan Sheehan              9 Belmont                43.50        SCR     
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Omar Muhuddin              9 Woburn               1:40.00    1:39.31   2 
  2 Jay Schipelliti           10 Reading              1:40.00    1:42.66   2 
  3 Christian Vallerand       11 Woburn               1:40.00    1:43.46   2 
  4 Alex Ayanian              10 Woburn               1:40.00    1:43.68   2 
  5 Joe LaTores                9 Woburn               1:40.50    1:43.91   2 
  6 Addison Clapp             10 Reading                         1:44.12   1 
  7 Adam Ghili                10 Woburn               1:44.00    1:46.66   2 
  8 Benjamin Saraceno         12 Woburn               1:45.00    1:46.84   2 
  9 Charles November           9 Belmont              1:50.00    1:48.43   1 
 10 Daniel Erikson            12 Reading                         1:49.91   1 
 11 Ryan Pryputniewicz        10 Reading                         1:51.92   1 
 12 Alex Jodoin               10 Woburn               1:50.00    1:52.43   1 
 13 Nick Fiacco               12 Belmont              1:42.00    1:54.85   2 
 -- Massimo DiGirolamo         9 Woburn               2:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- James Goodreau             9 Reading                             DNS   1 
 -- Zaydenman Vaifre           9 Belmont              1:52.00        SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jack McGaraghan           11 Lexington            2:59.00    2:57.35   2 
  2 Samuel Greenberg          10 Lexington            3:00.00    2:58.21   2 
  3 Jilun Zhang               10 Lexington            3:02.98    2:59.02   2 
  4 Justin Liu                11 Lexington            3:01.00    3:01.21   2 
  5 David Dodge                9 Winchester           3:20.00    3:14.84   1 
  6 Jonathan Van Magness       9 Reading                         3:21.18   1 
  7 Sam Zuccala               11 Woburn               3:15.00    3:26.97   2 
  8 Jeffrey Assetta           11 Woburn               3:11.00    3:27.21   2 
  9 Alexanros St John         10 Winchester           3:15.00    3:28.13   2 
 10 John Aylward              10 Woburn               3:12.00    3:31.30   2 
 11 Takumi Wang                9 Lexington            3:32.28    3:34.44   1 
 12 Eyob Gebeyaw              10 Reading                         3:36.55   1 
 13 Jakob Santucci            11 Reading                         3:39.76   1 
 14 Michael Curran             9 Woburn               3:15.00    3:40.73   2 
 15 Logan Hallisey             9 Woburn               3:15.00    3:41.31   2 
 16 Zach Nichols               9 Reading                         3:41.98   1 
 17 Matt Joyal                10 Reading                         3:42.24   1 
 18 Alex Langlais              9 Woburn               3:15.00    3:50.21   2 
 -- Ian Watt                   9 Winchester           3:31.00        DNS   1 
 -- Thomas Ritondo            10 Reading                             DNS   1 
 -- Michael Coyne             10 Belmont              3:15.00        SCR     
 -- Till Steines               9 Lexington            3:29.16        SCR     
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Max Di Cerbo              10 Lexington            4:51.00    4:47.55  
  2 Mateo Useche Rosania      11 Lexington            4:50.42    4:53.87  
  3 Sean Melanson             11 Reading              5:05.61    5:12.22  
  4 John Rycroft              12 Woburn               5:05.00    5:27.40  
  5 Jakob Venzke-Kondo        11 Lexington            5:39.28    5:32.98  
  6 Andrew Gosselin            9 Winchester           5:35.00    5:33.08  
  7 Steve Cormier             10 Reading                         5:40.47  
  8 Giordano Arcieri           9 Lexington            6:00.00    5:40.55  
  9 Clark Dionne              10 Woburn               5:33.80    5:51.29  
 10 Jarad Richardson          12 Winchester           6:15.00    5:53.85  
 11 Paul Song                 11 Lexington            5:20.00    5:55.49  
 12 Matt Delaney              11 Reading                         6:00.81  
 13 Liam O'Connor              9 Reading                         6:01.38  
 14 Sunay Patel                9 Lexington            5:25.00    6:06.71  
 15 Dan Russell               10 Winchester           6:30.00    6:17.76  
 16 Sean Campbell              9 Winchester           6:30.00    6:20.12  
 17 Maxwell Bowen              9 Reading                         6:20.31  
 18 Harry Hardman             10 Woburn               6:30.00    6:20.60  
 19 Sean Gately               12 Woburn               6:30.00    6:37.67  
 -- Adam Flores               10 Woburn               6:00.00        DNS  
 -- Andrew Flynn              12 Woburn               5:30.00        DNS  
 -- Will Kellog               11 Reading                             DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alex Ratsch               11 Woburn                 10.26      10.10   3 
  2 Ty Eller                   9 Woburn                 10.22      10.25   3 
  3 Jaden Simmonds            10 Woburn                 11.25      10.52   3 
  4 Michael Leyne             11 Reading                10.32      10.85   3 
  5 Michael Haigis            10 Winchester             14.00      10.99   2 
  6 Dayan Anis                10 Woburn                 11.25      11.00   3 
  7 Emmett Weld               10 Reading                           11.22   1 
  8 Evan Lin                   9 Winchester             13.50      11.23   2 
  9 Patrick Dwyer             10 Reading                11.00      11.30   3 
 10 Devin Norris               9 Reading                11.00      11.55   3 
 11 Adam Ghili                10 Woburn                 10.00      11.67   3 
 12 Collin Goodchild           9 Reading                           11.99   2 
 13 Damien Oliveira            9 Woburn                 12.65      12.01   2 
 14 Chanhong Min              10 Winchester             14.50      12.07   2 
 15 Colin Murray               9 Reading                           12.12   1 
 16 Owen Davies               10 Winchester             14.50      12.36   2 
 17 Luke Ulicny                9 Winchester             13.00      12.98   2 
 18 Mason Parziale             9 Woburn                 13.66      13.36   2 
 -- Matt Segalla              11 Reading                             DNF   1 
 -- Dylan Wolter               9 Reading                             DNS   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         1:42.00    1:44.05  
     1) Wayne Baker 9                   2) David Cue 9                    
     3) Michael Sun 10                  4) Patrick Crogan 9               
  2 Reading                                           1:41.24    1:48.46  
     1) Michael DiPietro 10             2) Zach Arnold 10                 
     3) Bryce Dahlgren 10               4) Matt Ronayne 9                 
     5) jonathan Mejail 10              6) James Rigney 12                
     7) Ryan McGibbon 9                 8)                                
  3 Belmont                                           1:38.66    1:51.56  
     1) Alex Fick 10                    2) Bowen Maclennan 9              
     3) Raymond Chen 11                 4) Andrew Lu 9                    
     5) Daniel Liao 9                   6) Nolan Sheehan 9                
     7) Zejiang Lin 9                   8) Awais Khan 10                  
  4 Arlington                                                    1:52.17  
  5 Winchester                                        2:10.00    1:54.15  
     1) Joaquin McManus 9               2) Philip Tsai 9                  
     3) Andrew Grandmaison 10           4) Greg Evans 11                  
     5) Sean Campbell 9                 6) Jeffrey Rao 11                 
     7) Michael Haigis 10               8) Dan Chen 11                    
 -- Woburn                                            1:45.00         DQ   Zone violation
     1) Symon Sathler 10                2) Ty Eller 9                     
     3) Logan Wilson 11                 4) Jayson Blouin 12               
     5) Dyce Duckworth 12               6) Jason Maginnis 12              
     7) Patrick Doherty 11              8)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woburn                                            4:00.00    4:03.24  
     1) Joe LaTores 9                   2) Christian Vallerand 11         
     3) Matt Meaney 11                  4) Jaden Simmonds 10              
  2 Lexington                                                    4:03.32  
     1) Jake Jesurum 12                 2) Juno Daciuk 10                 
     3) Jilun Zhang 10                  4) Jack McGaraghan 11             
  3 Reading                                           3:45.45    4:05.66  
     1) Alexander Neff-Gatchel 10       2) James Neff-Gatchel 10          
     3) Chris Shin 10                   4) Jonathan Van Magness 9         
     5) Sean Melanson 11                6) Jay Schipelliti 10             
     7) jonathan Mejail 10              8) James Rigney 12                
  4 Winchester                                        4:20.00    4:25.79  
     1) David Dodge 9                   2) Mason White 10                 
     3) Jason Kensicki 9                4) Andrew Gosselin 9              
     5) Ian Watt 9                      6) Patrick Medek 10               
     7) Alexanros St John 10            8) Isidor Jankovich 9             
 -- Arlington                                         3:48.00        DNS  
     1) Jack Buckley 9                  2) Max Hannon 12                  
     3) Tade Kotyan 9                   4) Brandon Kwok 9                 
     5) Calvin Robertson 12             6) Michael Pescatore 11           
     7) Benjamin Philbin 12             8) Evan Sheils 9                  
 -- Belmont                                           3:39.74        DNS  
     1) Charles November 9              2) Awais Khan 10                  
     3) Raphael Thesmar 10              4) Issac Carey 11                 
     5) Kevin Chen 10                   6)                                
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jay Schipelliti           10 Reading                         5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mason Wiese               10 Reading                         4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Michael Haigis            10 Winchester           5-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Mason White               10 Winchester           5-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Ty Eller                   9 Woburn               4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patrick Crogan             9 Lexington           16-05.00   16-11.75  
      16-11.75  16-11 x             
  2 Conway Xu                 11 Lexington           18-02.00   16-05.00  
      16-05  FOUL               
  3 Wayne Baker                9 Lexington           17-02.00   16-03.25  
      15-09.75  16-03.25 x             
  4 Logan Wilson              11 Woburn              17-06.00   16-00.75  
      15-05.25  16-00.75 x             
  5 Mohammed Sylla            11 Woburn              15-05.00   16-00.25  
      15-04.50  16-00.25 x             
  6 Mohamed Mohuddin          12 Woburn              18-00.00   15-00.75  
      FOUL  15-00.75 x             
  7 Philip Tsai                9 Winchester          10-00.00   14-10.00  
      11-11.75  14-10 x             
  8 Jason Kensicki             9 Winchester          12-00.00   11-01.50  
      10-06  11-01.50 x             
 -- Matt Segalla              11 Reading                            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Jordan Moschella           9 Reading                            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Noah Sout                  9 Reading                            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x            
 -- Clark Kinzinger            9 Belmont                             DNS  
 -- Ko-Chien Lin               9 Belmont             14-00.00        DNS  
 -- Michael Pescatore         11 Arlington                           DNS  
 -- Ryan Jiang                10 Arlington                           DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jason Dann                10 Reading                        38-05.50  
      38-05.50  FOUL  36-10           
  2 Matt Cerullo              12 Woburn              32-04.00   37-05.50  
      32-06  33-08  37-05.50         
  3 Joseph Tibbles            12 Lexington           30-00.00   34-01.00  
      32-04  34-01  33-04         
  4 Will Hattery              12 Reading             36-05.00   33-09.00  
      32-02  33-09  30-08           
  5 Chris Wheeler             12 Reading             32-00.00   33-07.00  
      31-09  33-00  33-07         
  6 Jacob Pineau              12 Reading                        33-00.00  
      31-00  33-00  FOUL         
  7 Michael Chuisa            10 Reading             30-00.00   28-09.00  
      27-05  28-03  28-09         
  8 David Colomba             11 Reading                        28-05.00  
      27-05  27-09  28-05         
  9 Andrew Hattery            10 Reading             30-00.00   27-08.00  
      26-00  27-08  27-06         
 10 Ryan McGibbon              9 Reading                        26-09.00  
      FOUL  26-09  24-01         
 11 Jonathan Leone            10 Reading                        26-05.00  
      26-05  23-04  25-09.50         
 12 Mateo Cappucio            11 Reading                        26-03.50  
      FOUL  26-00  26-03.50         
 13 Joe Felix                  9 Woburn              24-06.00   25-02.50  
      24-07.50  24-03  25-02.50         
 14 Alex Derboghosian         11 Reading                        25-02.00  
      25-02  22-08.50  25-00         
 15 Justin Hayes              10 Reading                        24-11.00  
      FOUL  24-00  24-11         
 16 Brendan Caracino          11 Lexington           23-00.00  J24-11.00  
      22-11  20-10  24-11         
 17 Zach Barbo                11 Reading                        24-10.50  
      23-02  22-09  24-10.50         
 18 Owen Gilgun               10 Winchester          20-00.00   24-00.00  
      21-05.50  24-00  23-11           
 19 Nicholas Keim              9 Lexington           21-06.75   22-11.00  
      22-01  22-11  21-08.50         
 20 Tom Ferreira               9 Winchester          15-00.00   22-06.50  
      22-00  22-06.50  FOUL         
 21 Luke Ulicny                9 Winchester          15-00.00   22-01.00  
      21-10  FOUL  22-01         
 22 Matt Mejail               10 Reading                        21-11.00  
      20-10.50  21-02  21-11         
 23 Brian Galindo              9 Woburn              17-09.00   21-10.00  
      17-03.50  21-10  FOUL         
 24 Nick Johnson              10 Woburn              18-06.00   17-05.00  
      16-06.50  16-04  17-05         
 25 Elijah Muhanuka            9 Arlington                      17-02.50  
      14-04  17-02.50  16-09         
 -- David Cooper               9 Woburn              25-09.00        DNS  
 -- Michael Shank             12 Winchester          16-00.00        DNS  
 -- Joseph Hegarty            12 Reading                             DNS  
 -- Adam Lee                  10 Arlington                           DNS  
 -- Jack Blumenshine          11 Reading                             DNS  
 -- Alex Bekkenhuis           10 Arlington                           DNS  
 -- Anthony Ales               9 Arlington                           DNS  
 -- Brody Wolter               9 Reading                             DNS  
 -- Leon Bester               11 Winchester          28-00.00        DNS  
 -- John Cassidy              12 Arlington           32-05.00        DNS  
 -- Peter Iannuzzo            10 Reading                             DNS  


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/27/2018
       Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #3 - Liberty Div. - 12/27/2018        
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 48                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                     Lexington   88.00     12.00 Arlington                     
                       Belmont   58.00     42.00 Winchester                    
                        Woburn   66.00     34.00 Reading                       
 
                                      Men                                      
                     Lexington   91.00      8.00 Arlington                     
                       Belmont   69.00     31.00 Winchester                    
                        Woburn   54.00     46.00 Reading                       



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/27/2018
       Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #3 - Freedom Div. - 12/27/2018        
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 48                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                      Stoneham   58.00     42.00 Burlington                    
                       Melrose   74.00     21.00 Watertown                     
                     Wakefield   59.00     41.00 Wilmington                    
 
                                      Men                                      
                    Burlington   83.00     13.00 Stoneham                      
                       Melrose   61.00     39.00 Watertown                     
                     Wakefield   71.00     29.00 Wilmington                    



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/27/2018 03:54 PM
       Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #3 - Freedom Div. - 12/27/2018        
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose Muldrew              11 Watertown               7.71       7.79   2 
  2 Nora Daly                 11 Melrose                 7.66       7.80   2 
  3 Ava Vaughn                12 Wakefield               7.86       7.92   1 
  4 Lily McNulty               9 Stoneham                8.00       7.95   3 
  5 Anna Mathew               11 Burlington              7.98       8.17   3 
  6 Jade Roycroft              9 Wakefield               8.32       8.31   1 
  7 Amanda Broussard           9 Wilmington              8.15       8.33   1 
  8 Anna Rideout              11 Wilmington              8.35       8.47   1 
  9 Jaclyn Tammaro            11 Stoneham                8.14       8.51   3 
 10 Kaleya Casterlow          12 Melrose                 8.14       8.53   2 
 11 Julia McLaughlin          12 Wilmington              8.15       8.57   1 
 12 Aaliyah Abel              10 Wilmington              8.57       8.67   1 
 13 Ella DeCecca              10 Melrose                 8.40       8.73   2 
 14 Brooke Bibbo               9 Burlington              8.83       8.86   3 
 15 MacKenzie Baldwin         11 Stoneham                           8.88   3 
 16 Melane Ghahraman          12 Watertown               9.05       9.08   2 
 17 Alexis Comeau             11 Wakefield                          9.24   1 
 18 Rory Kirby                 9 Melrose                 8.70       9.27   2 
 18 Kara Martin                9 Burlington                         9.27   3 
 20 Laura Howe                11 Watertown               8.70       9.47   2 
 21 Emily Flores              11 Wakefield               9.93       9.69   1 
 -- Rachel Pelosi             12 Stoneham                8.40        DNS   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ava Vaughn                12 Wakefield              46.00      45.20   1 
  2 Amanda Broussard           9 Wilmington             45.11      45.48   1 
  3 Lily McNulty               9 Stoneham               43.76      45.70   3 
  4 Kristina Wolinski         12 Burlington             45.42      46.28   3 
  5 Amber Flynn               10 Wilmington             48.95      47.87   1 
  6 Meriam Hmina               9 Burlington                        48.33   3 
  7 Audrey Garland             9 Watertown              48.99      48.62   2 
  8 Jade Roycroft              9 Wakefield              48.00      48.92   1 
  9 Julia McLaughlin          12 Wilmington             46.56      48.93   1 
 10 Allison Cabral            11 Stoneham                          49.71   3 
 11 Jenna Petrie              10 Watertown              49.18      49.94   2 
 12 Jaclyn Tammaro            11 Stoneham               47.00      50.40   3 
 13 Molly Shannon             11 Burlington                        50.70   3 
 14 Kathryn Kerrigan          11 Wakefield              51.62      51.80   1 
 15 Megan Bidgood             10 Melrose                50.00      52.19   2 
 16 Maggie Healey             10 Melrose                50.00      52.35   2 
 17 Ella DeCecca              10 Melrose                49.00      53.99   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Garrity              12 Wilmington           1:40.56    1:43.28   1 
  2 Alyssa Champagne          10 Melrose              1:48.00    1:49.40   2 
  3 Maggie Bourgeois          10 Wilmington           1:52.10    1:50.16   1 
  4 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       11 Wilmington           1:50.24    1:50.62   1 
  5 Elina Olmedo              10 Wakefield            1:59.31    1:54.02   1 
  6 Jenna Thorpe              11 Melrose              1:53.00    1:56.14   2 
  7 Katherine McLaughlin      10 Wilmington           1:55.00    1:57.72   1 
  8 Lizzie Casey              10 Melrose              2:02.00    2:00.07   2 
  9 Ava Grillo                12 Watertown                       2:01.74   2 
 10 Kiera Murphy              11 Burlington           1:54.89    2:02.50   3 
 11 Olivia Pignone            10 Stoneham             1:54.03    2:02.59   3 
 12 Rebecca Dumont            11 Melrose              2:05.00    2:03.71   2 
 13 Elizabeth Breiby           9 Burlington           1:54.82    2:04.51   3 
 14 Alexis Comeau             11 Wakefield            2:00.00    2:06.52   1 
 15 Mary Boyajian             12 Watertown            2:08.89    2:06.55   2 
 16 Lily Algeri               11 Burlington           2:08.68    2:10.77   3 
 17 Kara Quinlan               9 Stoneham                        2:14.68   3 
 -- Lillian Jones             11 Wakefield            1:50.00        DNS   1 
 -- Marijane McAllister       10 Stoneham             1:59.34        DNS   3 
 -- Michelle Johnson          12 Burlington           2:01.36        DNS   3 
 -- Julianna Cacia            11 Watertown            1:59.47        DNS   2 
 -- Jennifer Summers          12 Wakefield            1:58.29        DNS   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia Hovasse             12 Burlington           3:00.58    3:05.70  
  2 Olivia Lucey              11 Wakefield            3:17.00    3:15.75  
  3 Ally Simpson              10 Stoneham             3:23.08    3:23.88  
  4 Angela Melin              10 Burlington           3:27.64    3:25.49  
  5 Jenna Fracasso            11 Melrose              3:24.16    3:26.03  
  6 Lakshmi Thangaraj         11 Watertown            3:31.79    3:30.83  
  7 Emma Partyka               9 Wakefield            3:42.68    3:37.57  
  8 Carissa Rubin             10 Wilmington           3:45.63    3:40.31  
  9 Kaitlyn Carney             9 Burlington           3:49.87    3:41.56  
 10 Kate Sikkema               9 Melrose              3:40.00    3:47.60  
 11 Selah Russell             10 Melrose              3:43.35    3:51.64  
 12 Dabira Ojeyomi             9 Stoneham                        3:53.10  
 13 Angelyn Ciampa             9 Wilmington           3:55.00    3:55.00  
 14 Nicole Callandra          10 Wakefield                       3:59.65  
 15 Petya Stoeva              11 Wilmington           4:00.00    4:01.64  
 -- Nora Conway               10 Stoneham                            DNS  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Duffy               11 Melrose              5:40.00    5:26.97  
  2 Alexandra Cotugno         11 Melrose              5:34.68    5:38.71  
  3 Kate Bidgood              12 Melrose              5:40.00    5:42.78  
  4 Angela McKenzie           12 Stoneham             5:34.98    5:51.68  
  5 Retta Carroll             11 Wakefield            5:43.00    6:03.22  
  6 Gianna Misuraca           11 Wilmington           5:55.23    6:04.94  
  7 Nicole Aronson            12 Stoneham             6:04.26    6:13.71  
  8 Anna Fabian               11 Watertown            6:13.00    6:18.27  
  9 Samantha Burke            11 Wilmington           6:14.00    6:19.18  
 10 Molly Shannon             11 Burlington           6:10.25    6:20.30  
 11 Nora Conway               10 Stoneham             6:26.53    6:28.67  
 12 Saoirse Clancy             9 Wakefield                       6:38.49  
 13 Stephanie Curran           9 Wakefield                       6:52.04  
 14 Gianna Spada              10 Wilmington           6:55.00    6:54.78  
 15 Emily LoRusso             12 Burlington           7:13.49    7:06.00  
 -- Dara Casey                10 Melrose                        X6:26.31  
 -- Elizabeth Stevens          9 Wakefield                      X6:50.16  
 -- Jayna Byrne                9 Stoneham                       X6:50.21  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charlotte Tysall           9 Melrose             12:00.00   12:11.42  
  2 Isabella Kehoe            12 Wakefield           13:14.09   13:02.22  
  3 Shannon Driscoll          10 Wakefield           13:06.81   13:08.21  
  4 Cat Seibold               11 Stoneham            13:50.05   14:00.79  
  5 Olivia Erler               9 Wilmington          14:55.00   14:21.48  
  6 Nicole Aronson            12 Stoneham            13:30.00   14:22.43  
  7 Amy Ryan                  11 Stoneham            13:30.00   14:29.78  
  8 Divy Pandey               12 Burlington          14:47.64   14:49.78  
  9 Allison Jordan            11 Wilmington          14:50.00   14:53.31  
 10 Tobey Russelll             9 Melrose             13:30.00   14:54.61  
 11 Andrea Mortimer           10 Melrose             14:30.00   16:15.51  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaiya Thompson            10 Melrose                 9.77       9.74   2 
  2 Lindsey Desameau          12 Stoneham               10.13      10.21   3 
  3 Grace Donohue             10 Melrose                 9.83      10.58   2 
  4 Caroline Herzog           12 Wakefield              10.77      10.80   1 
  5 Megan Bidgood             10 Melrose                11.00      10.85   2 
  6 Viktoria Worthen-Sluz     11 Stoneham               10.54      11.03   3 
  7 Olivia Fetherston         11 Wakefield              11.20      11.25   1 
  8 Heather Murphy            10 Burlington             11.36      11.27   3 
  9 Joanne Arulraj            11 Wilmington             11.02      11.31   1 
 10 Meghan O'Rourke           11 Wakefield              12.13      11.36   1 
 11 Kerri Barnum              12 Wilmington             10.83      11.50   1 
 12 Kara Quinlan               9 Stoneham               11.48      11.52   3 
 13 Katelyn Conley            11 Burlington             10.96      11.58   3 
 14 Aaliyah Abel              10 Wilmington             11.52      11.69   1 
 15 Ava Grillo                12 Watertown              11.47      11.75   2 
 16 Kaitlyn Carney             9 Burlington                        12.00   3 
 17 Allison Cabral            11 Stoneham                          14.09   3 
 -- Madison York              10 Melrose                11.00        DNS   2 
 -- Michelle Johnson          12 Burlington             11.23        DNS   3 
 -- Meaghan Burns             12 Watertown              11.55        SCR     
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melrose                                           1:50.00    1:58.54  
     1) Kaleya Casterlow 12             2) Nora Daly 11                   
     3) Grace Donohue 10                4) Kaiya Thompson 10              
  2 Wilmington                                        2:03.00    2:00.70  
     1) Amber Flynn 10                  2) Anna Rideout 11                
     3) Hannah LaVita 11                4) Kerri Barnum 12                
     5) Petya Stoeva 11                 6)                                
  3 Watertown                                         2:02.00    2:03.06  
     1) Rose Muldrew 11                 2) Jenna Petrie 10                
     3) Audrey Garland 9                4) Mary Boyajian 12               
  4 Burlington                                        1:57.04    2:04.71  
     1) Katelyn Conley 11               2) Meriam Hmina 9                 
     3) Heather Murphy 10               4) Kiera Murphy 11                
  5 Stoneham                                          2:00.00    2:06.83  
     1) Lindsey Desameau 12             2) Viktoria Worthen-Sluz 11       
     3) Annalisa Eramo 12               4) Rachel Pelosi 12               
  6 Wakefield                                         2:05.00    2:07.46  
     1) Caroline Herzog 12              2) Jennifer Summers 12            
     3) Kathryn Kerrigan 11             4) Alexis Comeau 11               
     5) Olivia Fetherston 11            6) Meghan O'Rourke 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington                                        4:23.40    4:24.17  
     1) Julia Hovasse 12                2) Elizabeth Breiby 9             
     3) Kristina Wolinski 12            4) Anna Mathew 11                 
  2 Wilmington                                        4:24.00    4:25.98  
     1) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 11          2) Katherine McLaughlin 10        
     3) Maggie Bourgeois 10             4) Emma Garrity 12                
     5) Amber Flynn 10                  6)                                
  3 Melrose                                           4:25.00    4:29.01  
     1) Kate Bidgood 12                 2) Jenna Thorpe 11                
     3) Alyssa Champagne 10             4) Jenna Fracasso 11              
  4 Stoneham                                          4:40.46    4:31.66  
     1) Angela McKenzie 12              2) Olivia Pignone 10              
     3) Ally Simpson 10                 4) Cat Seibold 11                 
     5) Erin Brown 10                   6)                                
 -- Watertown                                         4:45.00        DNS  
     1) Lakshmi Thangaraj 11            2) Gabriella Cacia 12             
     3) Anna Fabian 11                  4) Ava Grillo 12                  
 -- Wakefield                                         4:25.20        DNS  
     1) Olivia Lucey 11                 2) Retta Carroll 11               
     3) Elina Olmedo 10                 4) Emma Partyka 9                 
     5) Meghan O'Rourke 11              6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Fetherston         11 Wakefield            5-04.00    5-04.50  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-04.50 5-05 
        P    P    P    O  PPP    O    O    O    XO    XXX 
  2 Hannah LaVita             11 Wilmington           5-00.00    5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Juliana Patrone           11 Wilmington           5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Annalisa Eramo            12 Stoneham             5-01.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 MacKenzie Baldwin         11 Stoneham             5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Daniela Iebba             10 Stoneham                        4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Maggie Bourgeois          10 Wilmington           4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Ava Grillo                12 Watertown            4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- Brooke Bibbo               9 Burlington           4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Breiby           9 Burlington                           NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Meghan O'Rourke           11 Wakefield                            NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Sofia Totino               9 Melrose              4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Selah Russell             10 Melrose              4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Grace Donohue             10 Melrose              4-06.00        DNS  
 -- Meaghan Burns             12 Watertown            4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Rachel Pelosi             12 Stoneham             4-02.00        SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Fetherston         11 Wakefield           15-06.00   16-00.00  
      15-02  16-00               
  2 Anna Mathew               11 Burlington          14-10.00   14-08.25  
      FOUL  14-08.25 x             
  3 Katherine McLaughlin      10 Wilmington          14-02.00   14-07.75  
      14-07.75  13-07 x             
  4 Lily McNulty               9 Stoneham            15-07.00   13-10.50  
      12-10  13-10.50 x            
  5 Jade Roycroft              9 Wakefield           12-05.00   13-03.00  
      13-03  12-02.75 x             
  6 Angela McKenzie           12 Stoneham            15-07.00   12-08.00  
      FOUL  12-08               
  7 Caroline Herzog           12 Wakefield           14-09.00   12-05.50  
      12-05.50  FOUL x             
  8 MacKenzie Baldwin         11 Stoneham            15-04.00   12-05.00  
      12-04  12-05 x             
  9 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       11 Wilmington          13-02.50   12-02.50  
      11-10  12-02.50 x             
 10 Charlotte Tysall           9 Melrose             13-00.00   12-01.50  
      11-07.50  12-01.50 x             
 11 Kiera Murphy              11 Burlington          15-06.50   10-11.25  
      10-11.25  9-08.50 x             
 12 Heather Murphy            10 Burlington                     10-02.50  
      10-00.50  10-02.50 x             
 13 Ella DeCecca              10 Melrose             13-00.00    9-07.50  
      9-02.75  9-07.50               
 -- Alyssa Champagne          10 Melrose             13-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Petya Stoeva              11 Wilmington          12-01.00        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eadeen Beck               12 Wakefield           34-05.00   35-07.00  
      32-08  33-08.50  35-07         
  2 Amie Russell              12 Wilmington          32-04.50   29-04.00  
      29-03  28-11  29-04         
  3 Claire Curry              11 Wakefield           26-10.50   28-00.00  
      27-07  27-09.50  28-00         
  4 Sydney Seavey             12 Burlington          27-04.50   27-02.00  
      26-07.50  24-10  27-02         
  5 Jocelyn Skane             10 Melrose             27-01.00   27-00.00  
      26-03  27-00  26-06         
  6 Chelsea Otaluka           11 Melrose             29-10.00   26-10.00  
      25-00  26-10  25-10         
  7 Ashley Desameau           12 Stoneham            28-02.00   26-06.00  
      26-06  26-01.50  25-06           
  8 Shannon Murphy            10 Wilmington          25-11.00   25-06.50  
      25-06.50  23-08.50  24-06         
  9 Kristina Wolinski         12 Burlington          23-00.00   25-06.00  
      25-06  23-11  25-04         
 10 Olivia Yancey             11 Stoneham            25-06.75   23-09.00  
      23-06  23-09  23-02         
 11 Grace Solomon             11 Melrose             27-05.00   23-05.00  
      FOUL  22-02  23-05         
 12 Lily Camille-Cullen       10 Wakefield           24-00.00   23-02.50  
      23-02.50  21-02.50  FOUL         
 13 Chase Andersen            10 Wilmington          22-01.00   22-08.50  
      22-08.50  21-03.50  21-01.50         
 14 Tshilobo Kadima            9 Stoneham                       20-04.00  
      19-07  19-09.50  20-04         
 -- Laura Howe                11 Watertown           22-04.00        DNS  
 -- Niamh Murphy              10 Watertown           21-10.50        DNS  
 -- Allie Sciarratta          10 Burlington          24-04.50        DNS  
 -- Rose Muldrew              11 Watertown           21-08.00        DNS  
 -- Ella Chlolad              12 Stoneham            24-07.50        SCR  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allison Stoelzel          11 Melrose                 9.00       8.76   4 
  2 Grace Foley               11 Wilmington              8.65       8.77   4 
  3 Jocelyn Skane             10 Melrose                 8.90       8.94   4 
  4 Quinn Proulx               9 Wilmington              9.00       9.00   4 
  5 Makayla Costa             10 Wilmington              9.80       9.27   3 
  6 Maggie Healey             10 Melrose                 9.00       9.32   4 
  7 Rojin Jajan               11 Watertown               9.52       9.35   3 
  8 Sophia Tremblay           11 Wakefield                          9.37   2 
  9 Miranda Macaluso           9 Wakefield                          9.40   1 
  9 Bella Ferianti            10 Stoneham                9.26       9.40   3 
 11 Corinne Francazio         10 Melrose                 9.00       9.46   3 
 12 Paige Rocha               10 Melrose                 9.50      J9.46   3 
 13 Eva Gage                  10 Melrose                 9.00       9.59   4 
 14 Mary Rose Anjim            9 Wakefield                          9.60   2 
 15 Mia Swift                 10 Melrose                 9.00       9.66   4 
 16 Lily Balliestiero          9 Stoneham                9.51       9.84   3 
 17 Jah Guillen                9 Stoneham                9.96       9.88   2 
 18 Annabelle Kane            10 Wilmington              9.76       9.89   3 
 19 Amelia Murphy             11 Burlington                         9.97   1 
 20 Olivia Rizzo              10 Stoneham                          10.01   2 
 21 Isabelle Puccio            9 Wilmington             10.00      10.13   2 
 22 Alison Irwin              10 Burlington                        10.54   2 
 23 Kristen Beach             11 Watertown               8.90      10.55   4 
 24 Siya Patel                 9 Burlington                        10.58   2 
 25 Anjali Khatra              9 Burlington                        10.64   1 
 -- Chase Andersen            10 Wilmington              9.50        DNS   3 
 -- Emmanuella Desruisseaux    9 Wakefield                           DNS   1 
 -- Jacey Morales             10 Stoneham                            DNS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniela Iebba             10 Stoneham               51.06      50.45   2 
  2 Quinn Proulx               9 Wilmington             55.60      51.26   1 
  3 Rory Kirby                 9 Melrose                50.00      52.82   2 
  4 Angelina Zaykovskaya       9 Wilmington             54.78      53.30   2 
  5 Emma McCann               11 Burlington                        55.20   1 
  6 Kara Martin                9 Burlington                        57.98   1 
  7 Paige Rocha               10 Melrose                53.00      58.90   2 
  8 Julia Foley               10 Melrose                57.00    1:00.85   1 
 -- Corinne Francazio         10 Melrose                55.00         DQ   2  Break line violation
 -- Madison York              10 Melrose                50.00        DNS   2 
 -- Eva Gage                  10 Melrose                55.00        DNS   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shea Cushing               9 Wilmington           2:06.03    2:04.66  
  2 Paige Devereaux            9 Burlington                      2:05.53  
  3 Victoria Ackerman         11 Melrose              2:05.00    2:06.43  
  4 Bella Scacchi             10 Melrose              2:05.00    2:09.36  
  5 Brook Borstel             11 Melrose              2:15.00    2:16.75  
  6 Ashley MacGilvray         10 Wilmington           2:12.00    2:18.12  
  7 Emily McHugh               9 Wilmington           2:20.00    2:18.40  
  8 Olivia West               10 Stoneham             2:04.66    2:23.47  
  9 Courtney Borstel          11 Melrose              2:20.00    2:25.43  
 10 Hannah Costa              10 Stoneham                        2:25.65  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cecilia Murphy            10 Melrose              3:45.00    3:51.32  
  2 Morgan Maiani             10 Melrose              3:45.00    3:51.88  
  3 Lily Balliestiero          9 Stoneham             3:48.50    4:09.50  
  4 Gabriela Villalta         11 Wilmington           4:03.01    4:18.00  
  5 Isabella DaSilva           9 Wakefield            5:26.00    4:20.21  
  6 Jenna Danieli              9 Wilmington           4:12.43    4:23.77  
  7 Aiva Barnard               9 Wakefield            4:39.00    4:25.90  
  8 Caroline Collins           9 Wakefield            5:25.00    4:48.82  
  9 Elizabeth Mirando         12 Wakefield                       4:58.19  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 -- Dara Casey                10 Melrose              6:20.00        SCR     
 -- Elizabeth Stevens          9 Wakefield                           SCR     
 -- Jayna Byrne                9 Stoneham                            SCR     
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alyssa Chiodi             10 Stoneham               11.78      11.77   2 
  2 Sofia Totino               9 Melrose                12.00      12.17   2 
  3 Helena Wong               10 Stoneham               11.55      12.18   2 
  4 Bella Scacchi             10 Melrose                12.00      12.19   2 
  5 Samantha Murphy           11 Burlington                        12.26   1 
  6 Emily Fothergill           9 Wilmington             12.73      12.28   2 
  7 Olivia West               10 Stoneham               12.04     J12.28   2 
  8 Vera Bowerman             10 Stoneham               12.78      13.41   2 
  9 Emily McHugh               9 Wilmington                        14.69   1 
 -- Carly Rosa                10 Stoneham               14.50        DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilmington                                        2:14.00    2:11.37  
     1) Emily Fothergill 9              2) Joanne Arulraj 11              
     3) Grace Foley 11                  4) Jenna Danieli 9                
  2 Watertown                                         2:10.00    2:14.28  
     1) Kristen Beach 11                2) Melane Ghahraman 12            
     3) Rojin Jajan 11                  4) Laura Howe 11                  
  3 Stoneham                                          2:00.00    2:16.24  
     1) Daniela Iebba 10                2) Helena Wong 10                 
     3) Carly Rosa 10                   4) Alyssa Chiodi 10               
     5) Hannah Costa 10                 6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melrose                                           4:45.00    5:04.06  
     1) Kate Sikkema 9                  2) Selah Russell 10               
     3) Lizzie Casey 10                 4) Rebecca Dumont 11              
  2 Wilmington                                        5:00.00    5:08.53  
     1) Petya Stoeva 11                 2) Shea Cushing 9                 
     3) Ashley MacGilvray 10            4) Angelina Zaykovskaya 9         
     5) Carissa Rubin 10                6)                                
  3 Stoneham                                          4:40.46    5:16.79  
     1) Marijane McAllister 10          2) Olivia West 10                 
     3) Dabira Ojeyomi 9                4) Kara Quinlan 9                 
     5) Bella Ferianti 10               6) Carly Rosa 10                  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Fothergill           9 Wilmington           3-08.00    3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
        O  XXX 
 -- Olivia West               10 Stoneham             4-04.00         NH  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Helena Wong               10 Stoneham                            DNS  
 -- Daniela Iebba             10 Stoneham                            DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Carney             9 Burlington                     12-08.25  
      FOUL  12-08.25            
  2 Carly Rosa                10 Stoneham                       12-00.00  
      11-11.50  12-00            
  3 Samantha Murphy           11 Burlington                     11-04.00  
      11-04  10-05 x             
  4 Bella Ferianti            10 Stoneham                       10-09.50  
      10-09.50  FOUL            
  5 Quinn Proulx               9 Wilmington          11-05.00    9-08.50  
      FOUL  9-08.50               
 -- Mia Swift                 10 Melrose             13-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Amie Russell              12 Wilmington          12-03.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Rory Kirby                 9 Melrose             12-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Tshilobo Kadima            9 Stoneham                            DNS  
 -- Megan Bidgood             10 Melrose             12-00.00        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katie Patt                 9 Wakefield                      24-03.50  
      23-03  22-00  24-03.50           
  2 Makayla Costa             10 Wilmington          23-03.00   23-07.00  
      23-07  FOUL  21-10           
  3 Alexandra Doto            11 Wakefield                      22-09.50  
      21-04  22-00  22-09.50            
  4 Rachel Cook               11 Wakefield                      22-09.00  
      FOUL  22-09  22-01            
  5 Annabelle Kane            10 Wilmington          22-01.00   22-05.00  
      21-04.50  21-00.50  22-05         
  6 Jayden Marshall           10 Melrose             18-00.00   21-06.00  
      20-10  21-04  21-06         
  7 Emma McCann               11 Burlington          20-00.00   21-03.00  
      20-02  21-03  19-05         
  8 Gianna Motroni            10 Melrose             20-00.00   20-01.00  
      19-10  20-01  19-05         
  9 Kara Martin                9 Burlington                     18-09.00  
      18-00  18-09  17-00            
 10 Paige Devereaux            9 Burlington          17-08.00   18-06.50  
      17-05  18-06.50  17-00         
 11 Alison Irwin              10 Burlington                     18-05.00  
      15-01  18-05  15-08            
 12 Shoshana Cohen            12 Wakefield                     J18-05.00  
      18-05  FOUL  15-01            
 13 Paige Carter              10 Melrose             15-00.00   18-04.00  
      17-07.50  18-04  17-04         
 14 Brooke Wallace            11 Wakefield                      18-02.00  
      18-01  18-02  17-03.50           
 15 Taima El-Mejjasy          12 Stoneham            15-07.00  J18-02.00  
      18-02  17-09  17-05.50         
 16 Amelia Murphy             11 Burlington                     18-00.00  
      16-04  15-11  18-00           
 17 Isabelle Puccio            9 Wilmington          21-01.00   16-10.50  
      16-10.50  FOUL  16-08.50         
 18 Vera Bowerman             10 Stoneham                       16-00.00  
      15-00.50  16-00  15-10            
 19 Siya Patel                 9 Burlington          13-05.50   15-09.50  
      13-04  15-09.50  13-05         
 20 Anjali Khatra              9 Burlington                     14-03.00  
      12-01  8-03  14-03            
 -- Tshilobo Kadima            9 Stoneham                            DNS  
 -- Alex Lloyd                10 Melrose             20-00.00        DNS  
 -- Jayna Byrne                9 Stoneham                            DNS  
 -- Emily Maestri             10 Stoneham                            DNS  
 -- Caroline Kiernan          10 Melrose             18-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brian Smith               12 Wakefield               6.92       6.88   1 
  2 Mange Camara              12 Watertown               6.58       6.98   2 
  3 Nathan Monges             12 Melrose                 7.09       7.00   2 
  4 Ryan Obear                11 Wakefield               7.10       7.06   1 
  5 Nate Fotino               10 Stoneham                7.29       7.25   3 
  6 Thomas Mottl              12 Wakefield               7.22       7.28   1 
  6 Matthew Pinkham           10 Burlington              7.27       7.28   3 
  8 Colton Sullivan           10 Wilmington              7.35       7.30   1 
  9 Matt Chisholm             11 Wilmington              7.30       7.32   1 
 10 Ryan Sikkema              12 Melrose                 7.44       7.42   2 
 11 John Peterson             10 Burlington              7.34       7.45   3 
 11 Thomas McIninch           11 Burlington              7.28       7.45   3 
 13 Ben DeSantis              11 Wilmington              7.52       7.48   1 
 14 David Oullet              12 Watertown               7.50       7.60   2 
 15 Cole Freiden              10 Burlington              7.67       7.64   3 
 16 Mike Fothergill           12 Wilmington              7.10       7.65   1 
 17 Brayden Leishman          10 Wakefield               7.64       7.66   1 
 18 Matthew Rocha             12 Melrose                 8.00       7.92   2 
 19 Chris Belliveau           11 Stoneham                7.96       8.10   3 
 20 Luke Moriarty             11 Stoneham                           8.33   3 
 21 Matt O’brien              11 Stoneham                           8.71   3 
 -- karim monroe              11 Watertown               7.31        DNS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jake McCauley             11 Burlington             38.35      38.74   3 
  2 Bradley Diaz               9 Wakefield              38.86      38.90   1 
  3 Mange Camara              12 Watertown              34.20      39.01   2 
  4 Tucker Stikeman           10 Wakefield              38.59      39.30   1 
  5 Rojit Gurung              11 Burlington             40.49      39.52   3 
  6 Jimmy Markhan             11 Melrose                40.45      39.78   2 
  7 John Avakian              11 Watertown              40.83      39.91   2 
  8 Tim Pinkham               12 Burlington             40.17      39.92   3 
  9 Mike Fothergill           12 Wilmington             38.10      39.99   1 
 10 Fabrice Francois          12 Melrose                40.11      40.25   2 
 11 Maxwell Juscen            12 Watertown                         40.32   2 
 12 Jake Bruno                 9 Stoneham               41.54      41.27   3 
 13 Rowan Hopkins              9 Melrose                41.92      41.47   2 
 14 Walter Conway             12 Stoneham               41.00      42.33   3 
 15 Max Duong                 12 Wilmington             39.95      42.38   1 
 16 Nick Baker                 9 Stoneham                          44.84   3 
 -- Richard Stuart            11 Wilmington             39.43        DNS   1 
 -- Brian Smith               12 Wakefield              37.75        DNS   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trevor Zupan              11 Wakefield            1:29.88    1:27.64   1 
  2 Derryn Langlois           12 Wakefield            1:29.58    1:28.06   1 
  3 Jake Danieli              11 Wilmington           1:29.96    1:29.36   1 
  4 Steven Humphreys          12 Burlington           1:29.25    1:29.42   3 
  5 Sean Riley                10 Wilmington           1:31.00    1:29.61   1 
  6 Liam Rittenburg           12 Melrose              1:25.96    1:30.10   2 
  7 Jonathan Wolinski         10 Burlington           1:36.27    1:32.67   3 
  8 Hassan Hougazy            11 Watertown            1:33.23    1:33.39   2 
  9 Richard Cromwell          10 Burlington           1:38.04    1:35.11   3 
 10 Greg Raso                 12 Stoneham             1:37.44    1:37.94   3 
 11 Rahul Alla                11 Burlington           1:41.06    1:38.59   3 
 12 Joe Demoura                9 Wilmington           1:40.30    1:39.17   1 
 13 Ethan Brodeur             11 Melrose              1:42.27    1:39.98   2 
 14 Nick Peterson             10 Wakefield            1:44.00    1:40.63   1 
 15 James Valente             11 Wilmington           1:41.00    1:41.00   1 
 16 Aaron Lin                 10 Stoneham             1:45.00    1:44.18   3 
 17 Alec Worthen-Sluz         11 Stoneham             1:48.61    1:48.68   3 
 18 Ross Carroll              12 Melrose              1:42.00    1:49.66   2 
 19 Keith Sereda               9 Stoneham                        1:58.06   3 
 -- Brendan Carroll           11 Stoneham             1:40.71        SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rishabh Prakash           12 Burlington           2:44.27    2:30.19  
  2 Tanner Jellison           11 Wakefield            2:37.28    2:43.54  
  3 Kevin Elderd              12 Wilmington           2:49.12    2:46.01  
  4 Billy Stevens             12 Wakefield            2:42.71    2:47.90  
  5 Doug Bibbo                11 Burlington           2:50.39    2:48.00  
  6 Brian Elderd              11 Wilmington           2:50.79    2:48.18  
  7 Nick Alves                10 Stoneham             2:49.12    2:49.02  
  8 Vincent DelaCruz          12 Wilmington           2:51.55    2:52.39  
  9 James Crump               11 Wakefield                       2:58.35  
 10 Kai Landry                11 Watertown            2:44.34    2:59.97  
 11 Ryan Cotugno               9 Melrose              3:05.98    3:04.69  
 12 Joe Vigliotta             11 Burlington           3:01.02    3:11.47  
 13 Jack Reilly               10 Stoneham             3:11.46    3:13.00  
 14 Leighton Bailey           10 Melrose              3:11.39    3:13.06  
 15 Judha Nossoughi            9 Stoneham             3:26.08    3:20.94  
 -- Matt Frawley              10 Melrose              3:10.58        DNS  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rohan Singhvi             12 Wakefield            4:26.03    4:35.33  
  2 Greg Adamek               11 Wilmington           4:44.62    4:38.64  
  3 Carter Margolis           12 Wakefield            4:33.61    4:38.65  
  4 Christian Boyadjiev       12 Burlington           4:43.85    4:38.80  
  5 Jack Barry                12 Watertown            4:41.56    4:43.76  
  6 Charles DeMayo            11 Melrose              4:57.33    4:47.05  
  7 Ben Packer                12 Wilmington           4:50.00    4:50.10  
  8 Jerry Murphy              12 Melrose              5:02.56    4:56.18  
  9 Scott Fraser              12 Burlington           5:08.81    5:02.15  
 10 Michael Roberto            9 Wakefield            5:13.25    5:03.38  
 11 Paul Conti                 9 Burlington           5:14.27    5:04.01  
 12 Colin Bakey               10 Melrose              5:10.00    5:15.05  
 13 Dan Maienza               11 Wilmington           5:14.00    5:23.79  
 14 Michael DiMaria            9 Stoneham                        6:25.00  
 -- Luca Perrett              11 Stoneham             5:15.71        DNS  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Roberto           11 Wakefield           10:05.68   10:08.04  
  2 Ben Packer                12 Wilmington          10:13.82   10:20.05  
  3 Casey Brackett            12 Wakefield           10:19.71   10:35.20  
  4 James Johnson             10 Burlington          10:17.39   10:48.15  
  5 Jonathan D'Ambrosio       10 Wakefield           10:59.44   10:48.65  
  6 Nolan Kennedy             11 Wilmington          10:30.00   10:48.76  
  7 Joe Lydon                 11 Wilmington          10:35.00   11:04.48  
  8 Ryan Giogas               12 Burlington          10:43.45   11:14.48  
  9 Thomas Gendron            11 Burlington          11:44.42   12:11.89  
 10 Paul Landry               10 Watertown           11:50.00   12:15.10  
 11 Will Dugan                 9 Melrose             11:59.19   12:23.45  
 12 Matt Stockwell            10 Melrose             11:28.66   12:51.39  
 -- Jack Barry                12 Watertown           10:23.82        DNS  
 -- Jerry Murphy              12 Melrose             10:48.45        DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sam Vince                 12 Wilmington              8.58       8.67   1 
  2 Eli Gosslin-Smoske        11 Wakefield               8.85       8.70   1 
  3 Thomas McIninch           11 Burlington              9.03       8.94   3 
  4 Cam Noonan                10 Burlington              9.16       9.01   3 
  5 Liam Rittenburg           12 Melrose                 8.96       9.13   2 
  6 Davis Max                 11 Stoneham                9.06       9.14   3 
  7 Brendan Ingalls           11 Melrose                 9.03       9.28   2 
  8 Sam Juergens              10 Wilmington              9.89       9.65   1 
  9 Luke Aronis               11 Stoneham                9.41       9.66   3 
 10 Jesse Gardener            11 Melrose                10.14      10.08   2 
 11 AJ Curdo                  12 Wilmington             10.33      10.27   1 
 12 Ryan Devereaux            11 Burlington             10.12      10.42   3 
 13 Nick Freitas              11 Stoneham               10.56      10.71   3 
 14 Guiseppe Azzarello        11 Stoneham               11.08      10.84   3 
 15 Cooper Petrie             10 Watertown              10.78      10.92   2 
 16 Joshua Catino              9 Wakefield              11.44      11.06   1 
 17 Aiden Ryan                11 Wilmington             11.00      11.16   1 
 18 Anshul Shirude            10 Burlington             11.65      11.18   3 
 -- Nick Richards             11 Melrose                11.30        DNS   2 
 -- Thomas Galvin             12 Wakefield               9.98        DNS   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington                                        1:38.77    1:38.62  
     1) Rojit Gurung 11                 2) Jake McCauley 11               
     3) John Peterson 10                4) Matthew Pinkham 10             
  2 Melrose                                           1:38.50    1:38.92  
     1) Nathan Monges 12                2) Fabrice Francois 12            
     3) Jesse Gardener 11               4) Alexander Brincherio 11        
  3 Wakefield                                                   J1:38.92  
  4 Watertown                                         1:43.75    1:42.59  
     1) David Oullet 12                 2) karim monroe 11                
     3) Hassan Hougazy 11               4) Cooper Petrie 10               
     5) Maxwell Juscen 12               6) John Avakian 11                
     7) Justin Viasus 12                8) George Darmody 12              
  5 Stoneham                                          1:39.50    1:43.98  
     1) Nick Baker 9                    2) Aaron Lin 10                   
     3) Nate Fotino 10                  4) Brendan Carroll 11             
     5) Guiseppe Azzarello 11           6) Davis Max 11                   
     7) Luke Moriarty 11                8) Nick Freitas 11                
  6 Wilmington                                        1:39.00    1:46.01  
     1) Max Duong 12                    2) Richard Stuart 11              
     3) Matt Chisholm 11                4) Sam Vince 12                   
     5) Bruce Veliz 12                  6) Ben DeSantis 11                
     7) AJ Curdo 12                     8)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wakefield                                         3:55.00    3:44.43  
     1) Derryn Langlois 12              2) Tanner Jellison 11             
     3) Trevor Zupan 11                 4) Jonathan D'Ambrosio 10         
     5) Carter Margolis 12              6) Rohan Singhvi 12               
     7) Nick Connor 12                  8) Billy Stevens 12               
  2 Burlington                                        3:37.27    3:44.94  
     1) Christian Boyadjiev 12          2) Steven Humphreys 12            
     3) Tim Pinkham 12                  4) Rishabh Prakash 12             
     5) Doug Bibbo 11                   6)                                
  3 Wilmington                                        3:43.13    3:46.26  
     1) Brian Elderd 11                 2) Kevin Elderd 12                
     3) Jake Danieli 11                 4) Sean Riley 10                  
     5) Greg Adamek 11                  6) Nolan Kennedy 11               
  4 Watertown                                         3:34.50    3:55.27  
     1) John Avakian 11                 2) Kai Landry 11                  
     3) karim monroe 11                 4) Paul Landry 10                 
     5) Justin Viasus 12                6) Anthony Chebli 12              
     7) Hassan Hougazy 11               8) Maxwell Juscen 12              
  5 Melrose                                           3:45.50    3:59.62  
     1) Charles DeMayo 11               2) Ryan Cotugno 9                 
     3) Brendan Ingalls 11              4) Jimmy Markhan 11               
  6 Stoneham                                          3:51.85    4:03.15  
     1) Alec Worthen-Sluz 11            2) Jake Bruno 9                   
     3) Greg Raso 12                    4) Nick Alves 10                  
     5) Michael DiMaria 9               6) Luca Perrett 11                
     7) Luke Aronis 11                  8)                                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Galvin             12 Wakefield            5-11.00    5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O    O    O  PPP 
  2 Jesse Gardener            11 Melrose              5-05.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Liam Rittenburg           12 Melrose              6-00.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mange Camara              12 Watertown            5-07.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
       PO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Sam Juergens              10 Wilmington           5-02.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
  5 Eli Gosslin-Smoske        11 Wakefield            5-03.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
  7 Matthew Pinkham           10 Burlington           5-03.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Cooper Petrie             10 Watertown            5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Sean Riley                10 Wilmington           5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Cam Noonan                10 Burlington           5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Luke Aronis               11 Stoneham                             NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- AJ Curdo                  12 Wilmington           5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Hayden Mattson            11 Burlington           5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Guiseppe Azzarello        11 Stoneham                             NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Bradley Diaz               9 Wakefield                            NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Alexander Brincherio      11 Melrose              5-05.00        DNS  
 -- Jack Melanson              9 Stoneham                            SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Mottl              12 Wakefield           19-00.50   18-09.00  
      FOUL  18-09            
  2 Fabrice Francois          12 Melrose             17-09.75   17-11.50  
      17-11.50  FOUL               
  3 Tim Pinkham               12 Burlington          17-05.25   17-08.00  
      17-08  17-04.50 x             
  4 Mike Fothergill           12 Wilmington          19-11.75   17-01.00  
      17-01  17-01 x             
  5 Nate Fotino               10 Stoneham            15-08.00   16-09.50  
      FOUL  16-09.50 x             
  6 Nathan Monges             12 Melrose             17-02.00   16-06.50  
      16-06.50  16-06 x             
  7 Kai Landry                11 Watertown           13-03.50   16-05.50  
      15-04.50  16-05.50 x             
  8 Hayden Mattson            11 Burlington          16-06.50   16-02.50  
      15-08.50  16-02.50 x             
  9 Rojit Gurung              11 Burlington          17-06.50   15-09.50  
      15-09.50  15-06.50               
 10 Jake Bruno                 9 Stoneham            16-02.50   15-06.50  
      14-04  15-06.50               
 11 Sam Vince                 12 Wilmington          17-06.00   15-05.50  
      13-02.50  15-05.50            
 12 Nick Baker                 9 Stoneham            16-09.50   15-05.00  
      15-05  15-04.50 x             
 13 Hassan Hougazy            11 Watertown           14-11.50   14-03.00  
      13-10.50  14-03 x             
 -- Alexander Brincherio      11 Melrose             16-06.50        DNS  
 -- Eli Gosslin-Smoske        11 Wakefield           16-03.00        DNS  
 -- Thomas Galvin             12 Wakefield           17-02.50        DNS  
 -- Sam Juergens              10 Wilmington          18-06.00  X16-07.50  
      16-07.50  16-07               
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Woods              12 Burlington          45-01.00   43-01.50  
      40-03  42-09  43-01.50           
  2 Tyler Thomas              12 Wilmington          43-01.00   42-11.00  
      42-11  40-02.50  39-05         
  3 Chris Belliveau           11 Stoneham            40-02.50   41-09.00  
      41-02  FOUL  41-09         
  4 Jonathan Fortier          12 Melrose             41-09.50   41-05.50  
      40-05.50  40-07.50  41-05.50         
  5 Johnson Magada            12 Burlington          41-05.00   39-10.50  
      37-10.50  39-10.50  38-08         
  6 Taaj Andrews              11 Wakefield           34-11.50   39-01.00  
      39-01  34-03  35-02         
  7 Chris Medeiros            12 Wilmington          34-07.50   34-04.50  
      34-00  34-04.50  33-10         
  8 George Darmody            12 Watertown           34-01.00   34-03.50  
      32-02  33-05.50  34-03.50         
  9 Josh Ventura              12 Melrose             32-10.00   34-00.00  
      32-04  33-05.50  34-00         
 10 Luke Moriarty             11 Stoneham            38-04.00   33-10.00  
      30-11  33-10  30-03.50         
 11 Matt O’brien              11 Stoneham            35-00.00   33-09.50  
      33-04.50  33-09.50  33-02         
 12 Shiv Patel                11 Burlington          35-10.00   33-06.00  
      33-06  33-03  33-05         
 13 Coleman Kelly             12 Wilmington          35-03.00   33-04.00  
      33-03.50  31-06.50  33-04         
 14 Owen Tamborini            11 Wakefield           32-01.00   31-00.00  
      28-04.50  31-00  30-10         
 15 Jared Karelas             11 Melrose             30-03.00   30-07.00  
      30-05  30-04.50  30-07         
 16 Gino Sorrentino           11 Wakefield           32-07.50   30-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-03         
 -- Anthony Chebli            12 Watertown           30-11.00        DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bruce Veliz               12 Wilmington              7.40       7.51   4 
  2 Alex Keane                10 Burlington              7.67       7.63   4 
  3 Brandon Huang             11 Burlington              7.67       7.90   4 
  4 Nick Sgarzi               10 Stoneham                           8.13   2 
  5 Jon Alvarez               11 Wilmington                         8.24   2 
  6 Cameron McMaster           9 Wakefield                          8.25   3 
  7 Ethan Yuen                10 Wilmington                         8.53   3 
  8 Thomas Foley              10 Melrose                            8.59   4 
  9 Ryhan Mortuza             11 Burlington              8.81       8.71   4 
 10 Brian Curdo                9 Wilmington                         8.91   2 
 11 Akash Chatterji            9 Wilmington                         8.96   1 
 12 Jeremiah Lozzi             9 Wilmington                         8.98   1 
 13 Gerard DeCunha             9 Melrose                            9.02   2 
 14 Anthony Chebli            12 Watertown                          9.26   2 
 15 Russell Casey             11 Stoneham                           9.61   4 
 16 Matt Worthen-Sluz          9 Stoneham                           9.63   1 
 17 Max Wright                11 Wilmington                         9.72   3 
 18 Brett Nansel              11 Wilmington                         9.78   2 
 19 Scott Bergholtz           10 Wakefield                          9.98   1 
 -- Chad Costa                10 Melrose                 9.00        DNS   4 
 -- Alessandro Ventresca      11 Stoneham                            DNS   3 
 -- Matthew Tobey             11 Wakefield                           DNS   1 
 -- Keith Sereda               9 Stoneham                            DNS   4 
 -- Ryan O’connell            11 Stoneham                            DNS   3 
 -- hovanes arojian           12 Watertown                           DNS   3 
 -- mahidhar naraharisetty    11 Watertown                           DNS   3 
 -- Luka Smilijic              9 Wilmington                          DNS   3 
 -- Eduardo Juarez             9 Stoneham                            DNS   2 
 -- Nathan Curdo              11 Wilmington                          SCR     
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andy Lee                  11 Wilmington             43.60      43.68   3 
  2 Sami Ahmed                10 Burlington             43.82      44.04   3 
  3 John Ware                  9 Wilmington                        45.93   1 
  4 Dylan Snelson              9 Burlington             48.07      46.59   3 
  5 Joshua Catino              9 Wakefield                         47.22   2 
  6 Ethan Yuen                10 Wilmington                        49.05   1 
  7 Aman Hirani                9 Burlington             50.04      49.54   3 
  8 Cameron McMaster           9 Wakefield                         50.45   2 
  9 Scott Bergholtz           10 Wakefield                         51.21   2 
 10 Brian Curdo                9 Wilmington             50.00      51.38   3 
 11 Jeremiah Lozzi             9 Wilmington                        52.92   1 
 12 Luka Smilijic              9 Wilmington                        53.43   1 
 -- Akash Chatterji            9 Wilmington                           DQ   3  Break line violation
 -- Aiden Ryan                11 Wilmington                          DNS   2 
 -- David Skutul               9 Stoneham                            DNS   2 
 -- Dante Illanes              9 Stoneham                            DNS   1 
 -- Gerard DeCunha             9 Melrose                             DNS   2 
 -- Keith Sereda               9 Stoneham                            SCR     
 -- Sal Fazio                 10 Stoneham                            SCR     
 -- Matthew Tobey             11 Wakefield                           SCR     
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James Christie             9 Wakefield            1:45.69    1:43.01   2 
  2 Sean Cunningham            9 Burlington                      1:45.28   1 
  3 Joe Hartzell              11 Wilmington           1:46.72    1:46.11   2 
  4 Ryan Cunningham            9 Burlington                      1:47.18   1 
  5 Andrew Roos               10 Wakefield            1:45.01    1:49.65   2 
  6 Aidan Lynch               10 Wakefield            1:45.00    1:49.80   2 
  7 Dan Downie                12 Burlington           1:47.09    1:50.08   2 
  8 Justin Kelly               9 Burlington           2:00.00    1:51.21   2 
  9 Keith Herlihy             11 Burlington           1:55.73    1:52.38   2 
 10 Khyle Pena                11 Burlington                      2:05.21   1 
 11 Kevin Chen                11 Burlington           2:12.58    2:11.14   1 
 -- Adrian Trotta              9 Wilmington                          DNS   1 
 -- Ian Lee                    9 Wilmington           2:05.00        DNS   1 
 -- Matt LaRocca              12 Wilmington           1:42.00        DNS   2 
 -- Yianni Stefanidis         10 Burlington                          SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colin Rudy                10 Wakefield            3:15.00    3:09.54  
  2 Aaron Canestaro           10 Wakefield            3:14.68    3:12.25  
  3 Kevin Carnes              10 Burlington           3:25.46    3:15.56  
  4 David Schurter            10 Wakefield            3:35.00    3:15.58  
  5 Andrew Russell            11 Wakefield            3:21.00    3:18.45  
  6 Sean Letchford            10 Wakefield            3:40.00    3:22.88  
  7 Noah Brennan              11 Wakefield            3:32.00    3:26.39  
  8 Benjamin Kirabo            9 Burlington           3:05.00    3:28.08  
  9 Eyssa Benhida             10 Burlington                      3:28.10  
 10 David Centoni             11 Burlington           3:25.00    3:29.55  
 11 Tanner Cody               10 Burlington           3:25.00    3:30.24  
 12 Jayden Defrancesco         9 Wilmington           3:25.00    3:31.34  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sean Lydon                10 Wilmington           5:22.00    5:20.04  
  2 Thomas Dowd                9 Wakefield            5:35.00    5:20.36  
  3 Guy Jacob                 10 Wakefield            5:25.00    5:21.15  
  4 Jack Giles                10 Burlington           5:25.72    5:24.71  
  5 Alex Skeldon              10 Wakefield            5:21.00    5:32.00  
  6 Ajay Haridasse             9 Wakefield            5:22.00    5:33.08  
  7 Christian Tagliamonte      9 Burlington           6:10.00    6:02.86  
  8 Jack Tomsyck              10 Wakefield            6:05.00    6:07.72  
 -- Patrick McCarthy          11 Wilmington           5:20.00        DNS  
 -- Prince Patel               9 Burlington                          DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mark Guglietta            11 Stoneham                          11.39  
  2 John Ware                  9 Wilmington             11.37      11.56  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilmington                                        1:42.00    1:48.85  
     1) Ben DeSantis 11                 2) Bruce Veliz 12                 
     3) Colton Sullivan 10              4) AJ Curdo 12                    
     5) Andy Lee 11                     6)                                
  2 Burlington                                        1:42.00    1:52.52  
     1) Sami Ahmed 10                   2) Cole Freiden 10                
     3) Brandon Huang 11                4) Hayden Mattson 11              
     5) Justin Kelly 9                  6)                                
  3 Stoneham                                          1:39.50    2:07.75  
     1) Mark Guglietta 11               2) Sal Fazio 10                   
     3) Ryan O’connell 11               4) Matt Worthen-Sluz 9            
     5) David Skutul 9                  6) Wildens Plantin 12             
     7) Russell Casey 11                8) Nick Sgarzi 10                 
 -- Melrose                                           1:38.50        DNS  
     1) Will Dugan 9                    2) Rowan Hopkins 9                
     3) Matthew Rocha 12                4) Ethan Brodeur 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burlington                                        3:58.00    4:07.68  
     1) Rahul Alla 11                   2) Paul Conti 9                   
     3) Richard Cromwell 10             4) Scott Fraser 12                
     5) Benjamin Kirabo 9               6) Jonathan Wolinski 10           
  2 Wakefield                                         3:55.00    4:15.34  
     1) Andrew Roos 10                  2) Michael Roberto 9              
     3) Zachary Jellison 10             4) James Christie 9               
     5) Ajay Haridasse 9                6) Guy Jacob 10                   
  3 Wilmington                                        3:43.13    4:18.46  
     1) Sean Lydon 10                   2) John Ware 9                    
     3) James Valente 11                4) Joe Hartzell 11                
     5) Greg Adamek 11                  6) Nolan Kennedy 11               
     7) Joe Demoura 9                   8)                                
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan Devereaux            11 Burlington                      5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Alex Keane                10 Burlington                      4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Joe Demoura                9 Wilmington                     J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Matt Chisholm             11 Wilmington                     J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Sean Lydon                10 Wilmington                      4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jeremiah Lozzi             9 Wilmington                     J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Cole Freiden              10 Burlington                      4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cam Noonan                10 Burlington                     16-06.00  
      16-06  16-06 x             
  2 Alex Keane                10 Burlington                     14-04.00  
      FOUL  14-04 x             
  3 Max Duong                 12 Wilmington          17-04.50   14-03.00  
      11-07.50  14-03               
  4 Ben DeSantis              11 Wilmington          17-01.25   14-02.00  
      13-08.50  14-02 x             
  5 Andy Lee                  11 Wilmington          15-08.00   13-11.50  
      12-03  13-11.50 x             
  6 Ross Carroll              12 Melrose             14-03.50   12-05.00  
      12-00.50  12-05 x             
  7 Mark Guglietta            11 Stoneham                       11-07.00  
      11-07  11-04.50 x             
 -- Dante Illanes              9 Stoneham                            DNS  
 -- Jake McCauley             11 Burlington          17-00.00        DNS  
 -- David Skutul               9 Stoneham                            DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Khyle Pena                11 Burlington          34-01.25   34-09.00  
      33-04  34-04.50  34-09         
  2 Dwigins Rousseau          11 Burlington          35-00.00   34-02.00  
      32-10  34-02  33-09           
  3 Garrett Asher              9 Burlington          34-00.75   33-08.00  
      30-00  33-08  32-01         
  4 Ryan O’connell            11 Stoneham            31-01.50   33-01.00  
      31-01  31-01  33-01         
  5 Russell Casey             11 Stoneham            30-00.25   32-01.00  
      29-07.50  29-05  32-01         
  6 Colby Walzer              11 Burlington          31-00.00   31-10.00  
      29-01  29-09  31-10         
  7 Matthew Rocha             12 Melrose             28-02.00   30-05.50  
      26-05.50  30-05.50  30-00         
  8 Mitchel Adamson           10 Burlington          27-02.25   30-04.00  
      28-02  30-01  30-04         
  9 Sal Fazio                 10 Stoneham                      J30-04.00  
      30-04  29-11  29-01.50         
 10 Dino Splagounias          10 Burlington          29-04.50  J30-04.00  
      30-04  29-06  28-10         
 11 Justin Sacca              10 Burlington          25-00.00   30-02.00  
      30-02  29-06  28-10.50         
 12 Jake Sowyrda              11 Wakefield           28-01.00  J30-02.00  
      28-04.50  30-02  28-01         
 13 Shawn Estrela             12 Wilmington          32-00.00   30-01.00  
      29-02  FOUL  30-01         
 14 Dan Urchuk                10 Melrose             27-06.00   29-02.50  
      29-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 David Downie              10 Burlington          30-00.00   29-00.00  
      28-04.50  27-09  29-00         
 16 Jon Alvarez               11 Wilmington          25-06.00   28-05.00  
      27-08  28-05  26-11         
 17 Brett Nansel              11 Wilmington          26-04.00   28-00.00  
      22-08  24-00.50  28-00           
 18 Jack Merullo               9 Melrose                        25-07.00  
      25-03.50  25-07  24-08.50         
 19 Ishan Suhail              10 Burlington          24-00.25   25-03.00  
      23-04.50  23-05  25-03         
 20 Max Wright                11 Wilmington          24-00.00   23-02.00  
      22-11  22-00  23-02         
 21 Eric Lingenfelter         10 Wilmington                     22-06.50  
      21-10  22-06.50  FOUL         
 22 Alessandro Ventresca      11 Stoneham                       22-00.00  
      16-07  22-00  22-00         
 23 Matt Worthen-Sluz          9 Stoneham                       21-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  21-05.50         
 24 Uday Patel                11 Stoneham                       21-03.00  
      21-03  21-02  21-00         
 25 John Peluso               10 Burlington          17-09.00   21-02.00  
      21-02  20-10  19-06.50         
 -- Nathan Curdo              11 Wilmington          35-05.00        DNS  
 -- Eduardo Juarez             9 Stoneham                            DNS  
 -- Shaan Bansal               9 Burlington          30-06.50        DNS  
 -- Thomas Foley              10 Melrose                             DNS  
 -- Nick Sgarzi               10 Stoneham                            DNS