Middlesex League T&F Block #4



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2016 07:53 PM
               Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #4 - 1/12/2016                
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burhans, Augusta          09 Winchester              7.91       7.76   4 
  2 Wang, Jessica             11 Lexington               7.85       7.84   6 
  3 Ahern, Sydney             12 Woburn                  7.73       7.93   5 
  4 Madden, Anna              10 Winchester              7.88       7.96   4 
  5 Crowley, Brenna           10 Stoneham                8.40       7.99   3 
  6 Bruno, Isabel             11 Winchester              8.08       8.01   4 
  6 Lucas, Ana                10 Wakefield               8.00       8.01   2 
  8 de Amorrortu, Candela     09 Lexington               8.02       8.03   6 
  9 MacAulay, Meggie          12 Belmont                 8.12       8.06   4 
 10 Cronin, Kaitlyn           12 Woburn                  7.81       8.10   5 
 11 Ventura, Emma             10 Burlington              8.30       8.13   2 
 12 Raupp, Sydney             11 Reading                 8.12       8.18   5 
 13 Murphy, Molly                Woburn                             8.19   5 
 13 Mackey, Kerri             12 Burlington              8.15       8.19   2 
 15 Alberti, Dorothea         09 Wilmington              8.19       8.22   3 
 16 Lavey, Lauren             10 Winchester              8.24       8.25   4 
 17 Maher, Alex               10 Reading                 8.21       8.29   5 
 17 Duffy, Emily              10 Belmont                 8.20       8.29   4 
 19 Bertolaccini, Emily       12 Melrose                10.00       8.30   1 
 20 Alvarez, Valentina        12 Woburn                  8.27       8.33   5 
 21 Chase, Cecilia            11 Wilmington              8.30       8.41   3 
 22 Perlstein, Sophia         09 Stoneham                8.50       8.42   3 
 23 Messina, Taylor           11 Wakefield               8.43       8.44   2 
 24 Duguay, Grace             12 Watertown               8.30       8.45   1 
 25 Fiore, Annalisa           11 Lexington               8.50       8.50   6 
 25 Filerman, Alyssa             Arlington                          8.50   6 
 27 Rainville, Abigail        09 Reading                 8.30       8.53   5 
 28 Saroufim, Christine       10 Watertown               8.43       8.54   1 
 29 Schipelliti, Carli        10 Reading                 8.30       8.59   5 
 30 Quintin, Lisbeth          10 Belmont                 8.10       8.66   4 
 31 Pina, Jazmine             11 Wakefield               8.80       8.67   2 
 32 Reardon, Erin             11 Melrose                10.00       8.68   1 
 33 Sheedy, Tiana             10 Stoneham                8.80       8.70   3 
 33 McDonnell, Gabby          11 Melrose                10.00       8.70   1 
 35 Zou, Cindy                12 Arlington               8.50       8.71   6 
 36 Cam, Liz                  10 Watertown               8.83       8.72   1 
 37 Monroe, Avyanna           11 Burlington              8.83       8.75   2 
 37 Tirone, Maya              11 Arlington               8.60       8.75   6 
 39 Seitz, Mia                   Arlington                          8.76   6 
 40 Abedi, Kimia              10 Lexington               8.30       8.77   6 
 41 Gosselin, Natalie         09 Wilmington              8.63       8.79   3 
 41 Romano, Mia               11 Wakefield               9.00       8.79   2 
 43 Novak, Sophia             09 Wilmington              8.78       8.86   3 
 44 Johnson, Michelle         09 Burlington              9.03       8.88   2 
 45 Papadopoulos, Stella      10 Watertown               8.96       8.94   1 
 46 Schmidt, McKenzie            Stoneham                           9.35   3 
 -- Williams, Marley          11 Belmont                 7.72        DNS   4 
 -- Castro, Isabella          10 Melrose                10.00        DNS   1 
 -- Young, Sydney             12 Woburn                  8.57        SCR     
 -- Kerr, Meghan              09 Arlington               8.30        SCR     
 -- Veeser-Bobea, Minerva     12 Arlington               7.91        SCR     
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leydon, Avery             10 Woburn                 42.81      41.96   5 
  2 Solomon, Melissa          12 Lexington              43.07      42.07   6 
  3 Foley, Jessica            12 Lexington              42.39      42.51   6 
  4 Cella, Julia              11 Belmont                42.84      42.70   4 
  5 Long, Kelsey              10 Woburn                 42.99      43.33   5 
  6 Luna, Alexcia             10 Wilmington             43.86      43.72   3 
  7 Joseph, Abby              11 Winchester             44.54      43.93   4 
  8 Kelly, Danielle           11 Belmont                44.48      44.49   4 
  9 Sheehan, Victoria         09 Wilmington             44.42      44.96   3 
 10 Pfeifenberger, Lena       12 Winchester             46.19      45.08   4 
 11 Este-Mc Donald, Isabella  10 Lexington              45.31      45.29   6 
 12 Ross, Samantha            12 Wakefield              45.35      45.46   2 
 13 Morrison, Anne            11 Melrose                50.00      45.66   1 
 14 Sledge, Jade              10 Stoneham               48.00      45.71   3 
 15 ritzkowski, helena        10 Arlington              47.18      46.07   6 
 16 Ockerbloom, Molly         09 Reading                46.61      46.15   5 
 17 Glennon, Regan            11 Burlington             47.52      47.22   2 
 18 Lampasona, Sarah          12 Watertown              47.11      47.38   1 
 19 Holman, Bailey            11 Arlington              51.00      47.55   6 
 20 Alper, Megan              12 Belmont                46.53      47.61   4 
 21 Hao, Rebecca              12 Winchester             47.58      47.62   4 
 22 Lake, Sabrina             09 Woburn                 46.64      47.65   5 
 23 Horgan, Shannon           11 Wilmington             47.00      47.81   3 
 24 Perella, Liz              09 Melrose                50.00      47.83   1 
 25 Fandel, Eliza             10 Reading                48.03      48.14   5 
 26 Cacia, Gabriella          10 Watertown              47.74      48.42   1 
 27 Asuputo, Bimpe            10 Stoneham               48.85      48.58   3 
 28 Jarrin, Yolanda           09 Reading                48.70      48.80   5 
 29 Haggerty, Morgan          10 Wakefield              49.78      48.83   2 
 30 Ledoux-Walsh, Mikayla     10 Wakefield              49.07      49.41   2 
 31 coogan-pluck, Roisin      09 Arlington              49.00      49.72   6 
 32 Hovasse, Julia            09 Burlington             50.70      49.94   2 
 33 Santos, Lara                 Stoneham                          50.61   3 
 34 Pedrini, Lauren           10 Melrose                50.00      50.63   1 
 35 Nicoloro, Marissa         10 Burlington             56.55      55.43   2 
 -- Cunningham, Emily         10 Stoneham               48.30        SCR     
 -- Alberico, Melanie         10 Watertown              48.88        SCR     
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Naumann, Sara             11 Belmont              1:41.71    1:41.98   4 
  2 Pion, Rebecca             12 Lexington            1:41.40    1:42.30   6 
  3 Carazza, Mia              10 Winchester           1:44.01    1:42.56   4 
  4 Mattson, Mikenna          11 Burlington           1:50.00    1:44.77   2 
  5 Harrington, Abigail       11 Wakefield            1:45.61    1:44.79   2 
  6 Bailey, Alexandra         11 Belmont              1:47.30    1:45.69   4 
  7 Smith, Leah               10 Lexington            1:48.00    1:45.96   6 
  8 Tolman, Katherine         12 Watertown            1:44.50    1:46.42   1 
  9 Johnson, Tess             10 Lexington            1:46.61    1:46.86   6 
 10 Galvin, MacKenzie         10 Woburn               1:47.49    1:46.92   5 
 11 Herron, Sarah             10 Melrose              2:15.00    1:47.51   1 
 12 montesi, ava              10 Arlington            1:49.40    1:49.08   6 
 13 Weber, Sarah              10 Woburn               1:49.33    1:50.51   5 
 14 Coumounduros, Caroline    11 Reading              1:50.35    1:51.56   5 
 15 Sass, Emma                10 Belmont              1:50.11    1:51.74   4 
 16 Rufo, Guilia              11 Belmont              1:54.20    1:52.09   4 
 17 Peroni, Taeya             10 Wilmington           1:50.08    1:52.45   3 
 18 Knibbs, Madison           11 Wilmington           1:55.00    1:52.86   3 
 19 Santry, Taylor            12 Wilmington           1:52.00    1:52.93   3 
 20 Ritondo, Jamie            10 Reading              1:55.35    1:53.61   5 
 21 O'Connor, Christina       12 Reading                         1:53.85   5 
 22 holmes-farley, shulan     10 Arlington            1:55.00    1:55.73   6 
 23 Moosavizadeh, Shameem     10 Winchester           1:58.56    1:55.88   4 
 24 Argueta, Patricia         10 Woburn               1:53.52    1:55.98   5 
 25 Iverson, Ila              09 Winchester           1:57.00    1:56.90   4 
 26 Wagner, Marina            10 Arlington            1:55.00    1:57.57   6 
 27 Martyny, Nora                Woburn                          1:57.92   5 
 28 Richard, Abigail          12 Burlington           1:58.60    1:58.43   2 
 29 Donlan, Noa               10 Arlington            2:01.00    1:58.75   6 
 30 Fraine, Cindy             10 Reading              1:58.00    1:59.06   5 
 31 Mercer, Grace             10 Melrose              2:15.00    2:00.36   1 
 32 Barletta, Nadia           11 Wilmington           1:58.00    2:00.57   3 
 33 Schwarz, Jackie           11 Melrose              2:15.00    2:00.95   1 
 34 Barbesino, Beatrice       09 Lexington            1:49.10    2:01.03   6 
 35 Lucey, Erin               12 Wakefield            1:52.00    2:01.30   2 
 36 Malone, Meghan            12 Stoneham             2:05.00    2:01.88   3 
 37 Jordon, Amanda            11 Stoneham             2:01.84    2:02.51   3 
 38 Cunningham, Emily         10 Stoneham                        2:03.57   3 
 39 Fiore, Jillian            10 Wakefield            1:55.00    2:09.27   2 
 40 Celik, Mia                11 Burlington           2:07.25    2:09.35   2 
 41 McFarland, Samantha       11 Watertown            2:05.00    2:10.24   1 
 42 Summers, Jennifer         09 Wakefield            1:55.00    2:10.39   2 
 43 White, Sophia             10 Melrose              2:15.00    2:10.70   1 
 44 Swanson, Nora             12 Burlington           2:13.15    2:11.42   2 
 45 O'Connor, Colleen         09 Stoneham             2:15.00    2:23.77   3 
 -- Dong, Lucy                12 Winchester           1:52.60        DNS   4 
 -- Lombardo, Amanda          11 Stoneham             1:56.50        SCR     
 -- Squires, Jessica          11 Reading              1:52.38        SCR     
 -- Angers, Meaghan           12 Woburn               1:51.51        SCR     
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koufos, Emily             10 Watertown            3:05.99    3:06.17   1 
  2 Gake, Julia               12 Wilmington           3:07.59    3:08.32   1 
  3 Manfra, Emily             12 Stoneham             3:15.07    3:13.52   1 
  4 Leightheiser, Grace       11 Lexington            3:11.43    3:13.68   2 
  5 Chong, Sophie             10 Lexington            3:22.00    3:15.65   2 
  6 Barretto, Cayla           11 Woburn               3:11.28    3:17.42   2 
  7 Ryan, Emily               11 Woburn               3:19.18    3:18.49   2 
  8 Almeida, Catherine        11 Reading              3:21.00    3:18.50   2 
  9 Urqhart, Kerri            10 Burlington                      3:19.12   1 
 10 Griesman, Kendra          12 Arlington            3:19.00    3:20.73   2 
 11 Porter, Lindsey           11 Lexington            3:26.00    3:21.16   2 
 12 Lucci, Cassie             11 Wakefield            3:46.37    3:22.12   1 
 13 Andrews, Elizabeth        12 Winchester           3:24.85    3:22.46   2 
 14 Baiany, Danielle          11 Belmont              3:34.08    3:24.48   2 
 15 Custodio, Sara            12 Wakefield            3:22.20    3:26.50   1 
 16 Garrity, Emma             09 Wilmington           3:31.00    3:28.82   1 
 17 Donovan, Emily            12 Melrose              3:45.00    3:29.21   1 
 18 Richards, Mikaila         12 Woburn               3:24.25    3:30.20   2 
 19 Varnum, Stella            11 Watertown            3:35.92    3:30.52   1 
 20 Looney, Erin              10 Belmont              3:31.48    3:30.95   2 
 21 Kehoe, Isabella           09 Wakefield            3:34.07    3:32.63   1 
 22 Casarano, Alexandria      09 Reading              3:50.00    3:34.29   2 
 23 Richardson, Julia         11 Arlington            3:35.06    3:34.53   2 
 24 Pasciuto, Arianna         11 Winchester           3:37.30    3:38.67   2 
 25 Wolinski, Kristina           Burlington                      3:42.68   1 
 26 Skinner, Molly            11 Reading              3:50.00    3:43.61   2 
 27 Kuhlman, Caroline         09 Winchester           3:49.45    3:44.56   2 
 28 Bidgood, Kate             09 Melrose              3:45.00    3:45.42   1 
 29 Drohan, Jen               12 Stoneham             3:38.00    3:45.47   1 
 30 Sullivan, Alison          10 Wilmington           3:42.00    3:45.53   1 
 31 Rossi-Fortunati, Julieta  10 Arlington            3:49.00    3:46.07   2 
 32 DelHome, Julia               Belmont                         3:50.53   2 
 33 Schwarz, Maria            11 Melrose              3:45.00    3:57.26   1 
 34 Sullivan, Bridget            Burlington                      4:07.13   1 
 35 Gill, Grace               09 Stoneham             4:41.43    4:14.55   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mannstadt, Insa           11 Arlington            5:45.00    5:23.74   2 
  2 Wolf, Alexandra           11 Lexington            5:35.00    5:26.20   2 
  3 Cella, Olivia             09 Belmont              5:49.33    5:43.01   2 
  4 Aldrich, Reed             10 Winchester           5:48.65    5:45.46   2 
  5 Counsel, Elise            11 Lexington            5:49.28    5:50.70   2 
  6 Thangaraj, Janaki         11 Watertown            5:55.34    5:51.01   1 
  7 Dee, Elizabeth            11 Reading              6:01.40    5:54.41   2 
  8 Flagg, Laura              11 Woburn               5:55.93    5:56.46   2 
  9 Westlake, Amanda          09 Wakefield            5:59.00    5:56.96   1 
 10 Madden, Kaci              09 Woburn               5:54.06    5:58.32   2 
 11 Chiang, Emelyn            12 Lexington            6:18.30    5:58.39   2 
 12 Bernazani, Alyssa         09 Wilmington           5:52.44    5:58.58   1 
 13 Koslowsky, Brett          12 Belmont              6:01.51    5:59.16   2 
 14 alton, hannah             10 Arlington            6:06.00    5:59.43   2 
 15 Semmes, Lindsay           09 Winchester           6:03.00    6:00.69   2 
 16 Avola, Mari               10 Stoneham             6:05.00    6:01.98   1 
 17 Hudson, Meaghan           12 Wakefield            5:50.20    6:02.00   1 
 18 Gagnon, Dianna            10 Reading              6:02.38    6:02.54   2 
 19 Benea, Diana              11 Belmont              6:14.21    6:10.49   2 
 20 Hoeman, Oriane            10 Burlington           6:18.78    6:10.93   1 
 21 Collins, Emily               Woburn                          6:11.28   2 
 22 DelaCruz, Anna            11 Wilmington           6:14.64    6:11.68   1 
 23 Finn, Ashlyn              09 Wilmington           6:23.16    6:12.68   1 
 24 Casey, Alexis             11 Winchester           6:21.02    6:15.17   2 
 25 McDonnell, Bridget        09 Melrose              7:00.00    6:18.27   1 
 26 Nerden, Claudia           09 Wakefield            6:23.59    6:19.03   1 
 27 Lynch, Danielle           10 Burlington           6:25.00    6:20.97   1 
 28 Capone, Lucy              09 Watertown            6:29.36    6:21.51   1 
 29 Keane, Maeve              12 Reading              6:37.04    6:27.18   2 
 30 Healey, Emily             09 Melrose              7:00.00    6:29.95   1 
 31 Phan, Jeannie             11 Melrose              7:00.00    6:37.30   1 
 32 Lee, Marisa               12 Burlington           6:17.83    6:38.00   1 
 33 Kuper, Louisa             12 Arlington            7:10.00    6:41.58   2 
 34 Meyler, Alexa             10 Stoneham             7:15.00    6:56.43   1 
 35 Berniac, Cecelia          10 Stoneham             7:09.00    7:23.75   1 
 -- Rabasco, Toni             12 Woburn               5:51.63        SCR     
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawler, Paige             12 Lexington           11:40.47   11:29.99   2 
  2 Hirsch, Elizabeth         12 Melrose             15:00.00   11:49.89   1 
  3 Olson, Elisabeth          12 Wilmington          12:00.00   12:15.49   1 
  4 Filler, Eliza             10 Belmont             12:23.01   12:19.36   2 
  5 Powers, Morgan            09 Burlington          12:23.50   12:19.71   1 
  6 Hintlian, Tarvis          11 Winchester          12:26.23   12:22.41   2 
  7 Barrett-Tzannes, Maya     10 Lexington           12:26.46   12:22.77   2 
  8 Kenton, Sarah             12 Woburn              12:16.87   12:40.61   2 
  9 Maxtius, Emma             12 Arlington           12:45.00   12:41.49   2 
 10 Hurley, Alexina           10 Woburn              12:34.11   12:47.00   2 
 11 Cave, Annie               09 Arlington           14:12.96   12:55.03   2 
 12 Powderly, Elizabeth       10 Watertown           12:25.40   12:55.76   1 
 13 Russell, Gillian          10 Wakefield           13:00.00   12:57.45   1 
 14 Johnson, Emma             10 Reading             13:33.19   13:16.14   2 
 15 Mosko, Jill               12 Woburn              12:46.38   13:17.76   2 
 16 Asuputo, Nike             12 Stoneham            13:50.00   13:28.82   1 
 17 Hagan, Julia              09 Reading             13:42.32   13:37.62   2 
 18 Tavoletti, Amanda         12 Reading             13:37.52   13:39.40   2 
 19 Olwert, Mykayla           10 Melrose             15:00.00   13:44.02   1 
 20 Wentworth, Rebecca        11 Winchester          14:06.48   13:55.73   2 
 21 Genthner, Abigail         10 Wilmington          13:32.00   14:00.42   1 
 22 MacNamara, Reilly         12 Wakefield           13:57.02   14:01.53   1 
 23 Romanzo, Annie            12 Wilmington          14:02.11   14:08.95   1 
 24 Greim, Sarah              11 Watertown           13:54.51   14:11.41   1 
 25 Tymm, Carly               12 Belmont             13:13.00   14:21.74   2 
 26 Coveno, Caroline          12 Burlington          13:57.01   14:28.22   1 
 27 MacLean, Joelle           12 Winchester          14:26.00   14:33.35   2 
 28 Donovan, Katya            12 Arlington           15:09.50   14:33.93   2 
 29 Tammaro, Gabrielle        10 Stoneham            14:25.00   14:36.30   1 
 30 Francavilla, Lily         10 Stoneham            14:30.00   14:42.47   1 
 31 McCall, Hannah            12 Watertown           14:20.00   14:55.55   1 
 -- Chambers, Emma            12 Belmont             13:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Breunig, Virginia         12 Lexington           13:09.00        DNS   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berets, Rachel            11 Belmont                 9.28       9.41   4 
  2 Turner, Kat               11 Woburn                  9.37       9.59   5 
  3 Wojdakowski, Kelsey       12 Stoneham               10.20       9.64   3 
  4 Nguyen, Nina              12 Burlington             10.30       9.82   2 
  5 Buckley, Sarah            12 Wakefield               9.88       9.84   2 
  6 Moss, Haley               12 Melrose                13.00      10.08   1 
  7 Weber, Katie              12 Woburn                  9.91      10.13   5 
  8 Tenner, Claudia           11 Belmont                 9.77      10.24   4 
  9 Denning, Sarah            12 Melrose                13.00      10.37   1 
 10 Swanton, Maeve            10 Reading                10.15      10.39   5 
 11 Ramdani, Khadidja         10 Stoneham               10.70      10.48   3 
 12 Baldi, Danielle           11 Wilmington             10.10      10.53   3 
 13 Murphy, Allison           12 Burlington             10.50      10.54   2 
 14 Hoffman, Marissa          11 Wakefield              10.50      10.56   2 
 15 Cloonan, Emily            10 Woburn                 10.39      10.62   5 
 16 Mujcin, Irma              10 Woburn                 10.41      10.76   5 
 17 Banks, Jayme              11 Lexington               9.82      10.78   6 
 18 Ma, Sarah                 09 Winchester             11.13      10.85   4 
 18 Cataldo, Jillian          12 Wakefield              10.30      10.85   2 
 20 Olton, Alanna             10 Stoneham               11.50      10.89   3 
 21 Freni, Christina          11 Wakefield              10.50      10.91   2 
 22 Perillo, Delia            10 Stoneham               10.90      10.93   3 
 23 DelMastro, Jenna          11 Melrose                13.00      11.17   1 
 24 Murphy, Serena            11 Belmont                 9.95      11.27   4 
 25 Vozikis, Sophia           10 Burlington             11.61      11.33   2 
 26 McClave, Fiona            10 Lexington              10.75      11.34   6 
 27 schiller, kate            10 Arlington              11.49      11.35   6 
 28 Paterson, Shona           11 Winchester             11.27      11.43   4 
 29 Tyler, Lily               11 Reading                11.00      11.53   5 
 29 McAllister, Linnea        10 Arlington              11.49      11.53   6 
 29 McDermott, Kyra           12 Reading                10.48      11.53   5 
 32 Hazen, Julia              09 Arlington              11.00      11.57   6 
 33 Bates, Emma               10 Melrose                13.00      11.61   1 
 34 Burns, Meaghan            09 Watertown              11.90      11.75   1 
 35 Gardner, Kira             10 Lexington              11.50      11.84   6 
 36 Iocco, Julliana           11 Wilmington             11.93      11.93   3 
 37 Barnum, Kerri             09 Wilmington             12.24      12.17   3 
 38 Nantongo, Lisa            10 Watertown              14.00      12.46   1 
 39 Clark, Ainsley            09 Lexington              11.80      12.47   6 
 40 Wiseman, Mackayla         09 Winchester             11.70      12.62   4 
 41 Neville, Catherine        10 Reading                11.98      12.64   5 
 42 Russell, Amie             09 Wilmington             13.10      12.74   3 
 -- Krafian, Anoush           10 Belmont                 9.04        DNF   4 
 -- McPhee, Kate              11 Winchester             10.89        DNS   4 
 -- Elkins, Sara              11 Burlington             10.91        DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belmont  'A'                                      4:16.80    4:12.08   2 
     1) Cella, Julia 11                 2) Kelly, Danielle 11             
     3) MacAulay, Meggie 12             4) Naumann, Sara 11               
     5) Bailey, Alexandra 11            6) Tenner, Claudia 11             
  2 Winchester  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:12.61   2 
     1) Carazza, Mia 10                 2) Joseph, Abby 11                
     3) Pfeifenberger, Lena 12          4) Madden, Anna 10                
     5) Andrews, Elizabeth 12           6) Dong, Lucy 12                  
     7) Aldrich, Reed 10                8)                                
  3 Woburn  'A'                                       4:18.00    4:15.81   2 
     1) Leydon, Avery 10                2) Long, Kelsey 10                
     3) Cronin, Kaitlyn 12              4) Barretto, Cayla 11             
     5) Ryan, Emily 11                  6) Richards, Mikaila 12           
     7) Weber, Sarah 10                 8) Galvin, MacKenzie 10           
  4 Wilmington  'A'                                   4:26.00    4:22.86   1 
     1) Gake, Julia 12                  2) Luna, Alexcia 10               
     3) Sheehan, Victoria 09            4) Peroni, Taeya 10               
     5) Bernazani, Alyssa 09            6) Olson, Elisabeth 12            
     7) Knibbs, Madison 11              8) Santry, Taylor 12              
  5 Burlington  'A'                                   4:45.00    4:28.12   1 
     1) Glennon, Regan 11               2) Urqhart, Kerri 10              
     3) Hovasse, Julia 09               4) Mattson, Mikenna 11            
  6 Lexington  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:28.66   2 
     1) Fiore, Catherine 11             2) Dugan, Mary 11                 
     3) Briggs, Carly 09                4) Agne, Amy 10                   
     5) Este-Mc Donald, Isabella 10     6) Smith, Leah 10                 
     7) Solomon, Melissa 12             8) Foley, Jessica 12              
  7 Stoneham  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:28.87   1 
     1) Asuputo, Bimpe 10               2) Asuputo, Nike 12               
     3) Manfra, Emily 12                4) Sledge, Jade 10                
     5) Avola, Mari 10                  6) Cunningham, Emily 10           
     7) Perlstein, Sophia 09            8) Lombardo, Amanda 11            
  8 Wakefield  'A'                                    4:14.00    4:28.99   1 
     1) Ross, Samantha 12               2) Lucci, Cassie 11               
     3) Custodio, Sara 12               4) Harrington, Abigail 11         
  9 Reading  'A'                                      4:40.72    4:30.68   2 
     1) O'Connor, Christina 12          2) Squires, Jessica 11            
     3) Ritondo, Jamie 10               4) Almeida, Catherine 11          
     5) Fandel, Eliza 10                6) Fraine, Cindy 10               
     7) Coumounduros, Caroline 11       8) Swanton, Maeve 10              
 10 Watertown  'A'                                    4:36.30    4:30.94   1 
     1) Tolman, Katherine 12            2) Lampasona, Sarah 12            
     3) Powderly, Elizabeth 10          4) Koufos, Emily 10               
     5) Thangaraj, Janaki 11            6) Varnum, Stella 11              
 11 Arlington  'A'                                    4:38.00    4:36.90   2 
     1) ritzkowski, helena 10           2) coogan-pluck, Roisin 09        
     3) Resendes, Nicole 09             4) holmes-farley, shulan 10       
     5) alton, hannah 10                6) Griesman, Kendra 12            
     7) Maxtius, Emma 12                8) Veeser-Bobea, Minerva 12       
 12 Melrose  'A'                                      7:00.00    4:40.27   1 
     1) Herron, Sarah 10                2) Donovan, Emily 12              
     3) Morrison, Anne 11               4) Melrose, Girls 11              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruno, Isabel             11 Winchester           5-01.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Krafian, Anoush           10 Belmont              5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Williamson, Davanda       11 Winchester           4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Moss, Haley               12 Melrose              4-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cronin, Kaitlyn           12 Woburn               4-11.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sass, Emma                10 Belmont              4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Banks, Jayme              11 Lexington            4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Young, Sydney             12 Woburn               4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Long, Kelsey              10 Woburn               4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Ockerbloom, Molly         09 Reading              4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hourican, Lauren          12 Arlington            4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Peterson, Abigael         09 Watertown            4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Donovan, Emily            12 Melrose              4-00.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Mercer, Grace             10 Melrose              4-00.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Viale, Gabriella          09 Belmont              4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Harris, Aria              09 Lexington            4-07.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Perillo, Delia            10 Stoneham             4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P   XO  XXX 
 17 Wojdakowski, Kelsey       12 Stoneham             4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P   XO  XXX 
 17 Mattson, Mikenna          11 Burlington           4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Jordon, Amanda            11 Stoneham             4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P   XO    X 
 21 Lampasona, Sarah          12 Watertown            4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Glennon, Regan            11 Burlington           4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Caira, Sophia             10 Lexington            4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 24 Covelle, Julia            10 Wakefield            4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Rainville, Abigail        09 Reading              4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 26 schiller, kate            10 Arlington            4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Alberti, Dorothea         09 Wilmington           4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Vozikis, Sophia           10 Burlington           4-06.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Baldi, Danielle           11 Wilmington           4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Bischoff, Kathryn         12 Wilmington           4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Resendes, Nicole          09 Arlington            4-00.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Gibbons, Meagan           10 Wakefield            4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Carazza, Mia              10 Winchester           4-02.00        DNS  
 -- Powers, Meghan            10 Wakefield            4-06.00        DNS  
     4-02 
        P 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ahern, Sydney             12 Woburn              14-08.00   14-11.25  
      14-11.25  FOUL  14-06         
  2 Fandel, Eliza             10 Reading             14-05.25   14-07.25  
      FOUL  14-03.75  14-07.25         
  3 Iverson, Ila              09 Winchester          14-05.00   14-06.75  
      13-08.50  14-00.50  14-06.75         
  4 montesi, ava              10 Arlington           15-02.75   14-04.50  
      14-04.50  FOUL  14-01         
  5 Turner, Kat               11 Woburn                         14-03.25  
      13-10.25  FOUL  14-03.25         
  6 Cam, Liz                  10 Watertown           13-03.75   13-05.00  
      13-05  13-04.25  13-03.75         
  7 Cataldo, Jillian          12 Wakefield           14-00.00   13-00.75  
      12-06  13-00.75  12-05.75         
  8 Hand, Julia               11 Reading             12-11.50   13-00.50  
      12-02.75  12-11.75  13-00.50         
  9 Duguay, Grace             12 Watertown           12-06.00   12-10.00  
      12-10  12-03  11-05.50         
 10 Holman, Bailey            11 Arlington           13-00.00   11-11.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-11.25         
 -- Sheedy, Tiana             10 Stoneham            12-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Joseph, Abby              11 Winchester          14-02.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wang, Jessica             11 Lexington           13-06.00        DNS  
 -- de Amorrortu, Candela     09 Lexington           13-00.00        DNS  
 -- Lucas, Ana                10 Wakefield           15-00.00        DNS  
 -- Orman, Bianca             09 Stoneham            12-00.00        DNS  
 -- Leydon, Avery             10 Woburn              15-06.00        SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Espinosa, Daniela         12 Woburn              29-10.25   31-10.00  
      29-08  29-10  31-10         
  2 Parks, Shannon            10 Reading             31-10.00   31-04.00  
      29-04  30-03  31-04         
  3 Beck, Eadeen              09 Wakefield           31-10.00   29-10.00  
      28-05  28-07  29-10         
  4 Brown, Alexis             12 Stoneham            27-00.00   29-08.00  
      28-01  28-08  29-08         
  5 Nguyen, Nina              12 Burlington          30-11.75   28-10.00  
      26-11  28-10  26-00         
  6 Cusack, Isabel            12 Wakefield           28-06.25   28-05.00  
      FOUL  28-05  FOUL         
  7 Boukari, Yasmine          11 Winchester          29-01.00   28-01.00  
      28-01  27-01  26-10         
  8 Leydon, Kylie             10 Woburn              27-07.00   27-09.50  
      27-09.50  25-04  26-11         
  9 Butler, Hannah            12 Melrose             20-00.00   27-08.00  
      26-09  27-05  27-08         
 10 Plansky, Ellery           12 Lexington           28-08.25  J27-08.00  
      26-11  26-06  27-08         
 11 Jean, Bianca              12 Melrose             20-00.00   27-01.00  
      27-01  25-08  25-01         
 12 Garvey, Ashley            11 Woburn              28-01.00   27-00.00  
      26-02.50  27-00  25-07         
 13 Hart-Thompson, Hailey     11 Lexington           27-03.00   26-09.00  
      25-00  25-03  26-09         
 14 Conley, Sarah             10 Burlington          28-01.25   26-08.00  
      26-08  26-03  24-10         
 15 Mcghee, Aiyanna           09 Belmont             24-07.00  J26-08.00  
      26-08  25-09  22-00         
 16 Patel, Jeenal             10 Burlington          27-10.00   26-06.00  
      24-06  24-08  26-06         
 17 Eagleston, Megan          11 Reading             28-05.00   26-04.00  
      26-03  26-00  26-04         
 18 Rokosz, Katrina           12 Belmont             25-01.00   25-06.00  
      25-06  24-10  24-04           
 19 Dunleavy, Lucy            11 Winchester          25-06.00   25-03.00  
      24-08  25-03  25-01         
 20 Skinner, Katie            11 Reading             26-00.00   25-02.00  
      22-10  25-02  25-00         
 21 Fanucci, Abby             09 Lexington           24-05.00  J25-02.00  
      FOUL  25-02  23-09         
 22 Otaluka, Emily            11 Melrose             20-00.00   25-00.00  
      24-03  23-03  25-00         
 23 Shanning, Jamie           12 Wilmington          25-10.50   24-11.00  
      24-02  24-06  24-11           
 24 Beray, Moesha             12 Wilmington          24-09.00   24-10.00  
      24-10  22-09  23-00         
 25 Pistoftzian, Vana         11 Watertown           24-02.00   24-06.00  
      24-06  24-05  22-09         
 26 Zou, Cindy                12 Arlington           22-00.00   23-09.00  
      23-09  22-06  23-08         
 27 Papadopoulos, Stella      10 Watertown           22-09.50   23-04.00  
      23-03  21-05  23-04         
 28 Velez, Kellie             11 Winchester          25-05.75   23-03.00  
      23-02  22-08  23-03         
 29 Mastrorilli, Julianna     11 Wilmington          23-08.25  J23-03.00  
      23-02  23-03  22-06         
 30 McCall, Hannah            12 Watertown           19-07.00   22-07.00  
      22-07  22-00  21-08         
 31 Nimblett, Samantha        10 Wakefield           27-00.00   22-04.00  
      21-00  20-10  22-04         
 32 Desameau, Lourdes         11 Stoneham            25-06.00   22-03.00  
      22-03  22-01  21-02         
 33 Griesman, Kendra          12 Arlington           23-06.50   21-03.50  
      18-10  21-03.50  21-03         
 34 Laham, Megan              12 Stoneham            23-03.00   21-02.00  
      21-02  21-02  20-10         
 35 Murphy, Ciara             11 Belmont             22-02.00   19-02.00  
      19-02  17-10  18-07         
 36 Shen, Alyssa                 Arlington                      19-01.00  
      19-01  17-07  18-05         
 -- Veeser-Bobea, Minerva     12 Arlington           25-01.00        SCR  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shute, Noah               11 Lexington               6.66       6.69   6 
  2 Guerrier, Chenet          12 Burlington              6.83       6.84   2 
  3 Chi, Eric                 12 Wakefield               6.93       6.86   2 
  4 Sperlinga, Evan           12 Wilmington              6.80       6.87   3 
  5 Geiger, Jack              10 Reading                 6.88       6.89   5 
  6 Zargani, Ayrton           11 Woburn                  6.88       6.90   5 
  7 Russo, Kevin              12 Wakefield               6.95       6.92   2 
  8 Fitzpatrick, Steve        12 Winchester              7.25       6.97   4 
  9 Bissainthe, Sheldon       12 Arlington               7.05       6.99   6 
 10 Aldrich, Brad             12 Wilmington              7.11       7.03   3 
 11 Forte, Derek              12 Burlington              7.05       7.04   2 
 12 Hiser, Alexander          09 Lexington               6.99       7.05   6 
 13 Leung, Mike               11 Stoneham                6.92       7.09   3 
 14 Romeo, Nic                11 Woburn                  6.91       7.12   5 
 15 Stachowski, Kevin         12 Woburn                  6.90       7.13   5 
 16 Bartalini, Ron            12 Reading                 7.00       7.14   5 
 16 Bridge, Jake              11 Woburn                  6.89       7.14   5 
 18 Chai, Cary                12 Lexington               7.20       7.15   6 
 19 Leo, Greg                 10 Melrose                 7.33       7.19   1 
 20 Ruffle-Deignon, Nate      12 Winchester              7.25       7.20   4 
 21 Kebabjian, Vaskin         11 Watertown               7.20       7.25   1 
 22 Hernandez, Nick           11 Burlington              7.33       7.26   2 
 23 Chan, Nick                11 Melrose                 7.26       7.27   1 
 24 Biennestin, Marc          10 Wakefield                          7.30   2 
 25 Chase, Luke               12 Reading                 7.38       7.35   5 
 26 Nagashima, Mel            10 Belmont                 7.23       7.36   4 
 26 Martinez, Gabe            10 Arlington               7.75       7.36   6 
 28 Bean, Joseph              10 Reading                 7.50       7.38   5 
 28 Lim, Michael              10 Lexington               7.20       7.38   6 
 30 Aidonidis, Alex           12 Stoneham                7.20       7.40   3 
 31 Rodrigues, Orlando        11 Burlington              7.35       7.41   2 
 32 Maysonet, Juan               Wakefield                          7.45   2 
 32 Espiga, Alex              12 Winchester              7.47       7.45   4 
 34 Talbot, James             10 Melrose                 7.35       7.54   1 
 34 Cipro, Robert             12 Winchester              7.50       7.54   4 
 36 Falcon-Rivera, Ian        12 Wilmington              7.45       7.58   3 
 37 Sanders, Charles          09 Arlington               7.84       7.62   6 
 37 Magliozzi, Jared          11 Wilmington              7.59       7.62   3 
 39 Clemente, Mike            11 Stoneham                7.50       7.63   3 
 40 Muldrew, Matthew          10 Watertown               7.37       7.65   1 
 41 Ronayne, Theodore (Teddy  12 Arlington               8.04       7.91   6 
 41 Lombardi, Ethan           10 Stoneham                7.50       7.91   3 
 43 Tingos, Kostas            10 Belmont                 7.82       8.11   4 
 44 Alhady, Hakeem            12 Watertown               8.00       8.55   1 
 45 Viale, Joe                10 Belmont                 7.50       8.62   4 
 46 Peet, Zach                09 Melrose                 8.00       9.60   1 
 -- Cambell, John             10 Belmont                 7.20        DNS   4 
 -- Stikeman, Henry           10 Wakefield               7.17        SCR     
 -- Sallade, Daniel           11 Wakefield               7.06        SCR     
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adamjee, Zaeem            12 Lexington              36.45      36.45   6 
  2 Vargas, Angel             12 Burlington             37.14      36.81   2 
  3 Foelix, Toby              12 Lexington              36.62      36.86   6 
  4 Shannon, Kevin            12 Reading                36.89      36.87   5 
  5 Webb, Eric                11 Reading                37.74      37.44   5 
  6 Pavao, Michael            10 Burlington             38.64      37.60   2 
  7 Beal, Ja-Vaughn           12 Woburn                 37.62      37.65   5 
  8 Seo, Minki                11 Lexington              39.62      39.16   6 
  9 Godfrey, Steve            12 Wilmington             39.50      39.20   3 
 10 Lu, Sean                  11 Winchester             39.91      39.34   4 
 11 Hanlon, Robbie            12 Melrose                40.00      39.56   1 
 12 Boudreau, Joe             12 Wakefield              39.73      39.63   2 
 13 Magazzu, Anthony          10 Stoneham               39.50      39.77   3 
 14 Leger, Justin             12 Wilmington             39.30      39.89   3 
 15 Rollins, Alec             10 Burlington             39.99      39.98   2 
 16 Summers, Daniel           11 Wakefield              40.79      40.02   2 
 16 Catania, Tyler            11 Woburn                 38.86      40.02   5 
 18 McCurley, Daniel          12 Watertown              41.17      40.27   1 
 19 Rittenburg, Liam          09 Melrose                41.60      40.30   1 
 20 Sellers, TJ               11 Wakefield              40.50      40.31   2 
 21 Ong, Justin               10 Winchester             39.92      40.35   4 
 22 Reilly, Mike              10 Stoneham               41.00      40.48   3 
 23 Loh, Jefferey             11 Belmont                40.82      40.76   4 
 24 Panetta, Joe              12 Woburn                 39.72      40.86   5 
 25 Cordeiro, Nicholas        10 Watertown              40.92      41.26   1 
 26 Ark, Andrew               10 Winchester             43.00      41.42   4 
 26 Thornton, Tyler           10 Reading                39.00      41.42   5 
 28 Bernard, Miles            10 Arlington              43.98      41.67   6 
 29 Melanson, Frank           10 Wilmington             42.00      41.80   3 
 30 Sokol, Dan                10 Belmont                40.10      42.93   4 
 31 Stinson, Trevor           12 Arlington              43.66      42.94   6 
 32 Arons, Noah               09 Arlington              43.60      43.28   6 
 33 Viausu, Justin            09 Watertown              42.20      45.89   1 
 34 Carroll, Ross             09 Melrose                48.31      46.68   1 
 35 Raso, Greg                09 Stoneham               45.00      49.55   3 
 -- Grassia, Josh             09 Belmont                42.75         DQ   4  Break line violation
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lin, Austin               12 Watertown            1:30.00    1:26.61   1 
  2 Barriss, Griffin          11 Melrose              1:27.64    1:27.53   1 
  3 Coogan Pluck, Faolan      12 Arlington            1:28.72    1:28.43   6 
  4 Hoyt, Kelvin              11 Reading              1:30.24    1:28.89   5 
  5 Perkins, Calvin           10 Belmont              1:35.00    1:29.86   4 
  6 Panetta, Justin           12 Woburn               1:31.62    1:30.55   5 
  7 Jakob, Brian              12 Lexington            1:27.58    1:30.63   6 
  8 Margalit, Ben             11 Burlington           1:28.52    1:30.70   2 
  9 Rodgers, Alec             12 Wakefield            1:31.00    1:31.38   2 
 10 Mason, Jonathan           09 Lexington            1:31.93    1:32.49   6 
 11 Huang, Bryan              10 Belmont              1:36.46    1:32.68   4 
 12 Lynch, Peter              11 Burlington           1:32.61    1:33.24   2 
 13 Ekstrom, Justin           11 Wilmington           1:33.87    1:33.68   3 
 14 Horan, Patrick            10 Winchester           1:35.56    1:34.21   4 
 15 Steinfeld, William        09 Lexington            1:32.26    1:34.49   6 
 16 Smith, Brian              09 Wakefield            1:30.40    1:34.56   2 
 17 Porter, Matthew           11 Stoneham             1:34.01    1:34.81   3 
 18 Villagran, Allen          10 Burlington           1:35.00    1:35.01   2 
 19 DiRico, Matthew           12 Burlington           1:33.98    1:35.56   2 
 20 Whipple, Tyler            12 Wakefield            1:36.00    1:35.60   2 
 21 Seguin, Zach              10 Woburn               1:33.44    1:35.68   5 
 22 Von Kahle, Tyler          12 Wilmington           1:38.53    1:36.36   3 
 23 Pavone, Ray               11 Woburn               1:39.42    1:36.90   5 
 24 Mathewson, Sam            11 Reading              1:37.37    1:37.32   5 
 25 Costello, Patrick         12 Winchester           1:42.00    1:37.35   4 
 26 Dalone, Jared             10 Stoneham             1:38.00    1:37.40   3 
 27 Downs, James              10 Winchester           1:38.32    1:37.83   4 
 28 Kalungi, Tracey           10 Woburn               1:33.91    1:38.61   5 
 29 Alejo, Joseph             12 Winchester           1:39.17    1:39.29   4 
 30 Kehoe, Jackson            11 Wakefield            1:39.00    1:39.80   2 
 31 Carey, Aidan              11 Belmont              1:54.00    1:40.74   4 
 32 Stelluto, Nathan          09 Reading              1:40.00    1:41.33   5 
 33 Sears, Jon                10 Wilmington           1:42.00    1:42.44   3 
 34 LeLacheur, Adam           11 Reading              1:40.00    1:43.74   5 
 35 Scalona, Tim              12 Wilmington           1:42.00    1:43.91   3 
 36 Moriarty, Caleb           10 Stoneham             1:42.00    1:45.12   3 
 37 Barrett, Seamus           09 Arlington            1:44.90    1:45.16   6 
 38 Philbin, Benjamin         09 Arlington            1:45.84    1:46.48   6 
 39 Commons, Ian              09 Arlington            1:48.60    1:46.86   6 
 40 Carton, Sam               11 Watertown            1:37.00    1:48.23   1 
 41 Theodore, Joshua          09 Watertown            1:48.00    1:48.63   1 
 42 Summersby, John           09 Melrose              1:48.00    1:53.72   1 
 43 Aborn, Alex                  Stoneham                        1:54.03   3 
 44 Sikkema, Ryan             09 Melrose              1:38.00    1:57.93   1 
 45 Sampson, Kevin            10 Melrose              1:39.00    1:59.47   1 
 -- Ellison, David            10 Belmont              1:54.00        DNS   4 
 -- Aramthrip, Marvin         12 Watertown            1:35.03        DNS   1 
 -- Aguirre, Anthony          12 Lexington            1:29.95        DNS   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lingard, Thomas           10 Lexington            2:42.00    2:35.96   2 
  2 Haverty, Patrick          12 Woburn               2:46.73    2:43.98   2 
  3 Galasso, Anthony          12 Reading              2:46.66    2:44.02   2 
  4 Breen, Jeremy             12 Watertown            2:43.64    2:44.20   1 
  5 Roberto, Adam             11 Wakefield            2:47.94    2:46.22   1 
  6 Greatorex, Matt           10 Wakefield            2:47.87    2:46.35   1 
  7 Steinfeld, Daniel         12 Lexington            2:50.00    2:47.77   2 
  8 Garcia, Mike              12 Woburn               2:47.97    2:47.95   2 
  9 Sematimba, Jovan          12 Burlington           2:50.70    2:49.81   1 
 10 Jacob, Jeb                09 Lexington            2:52.72    2:50.76   2 
 11 Isles, Anshel             09 Woburn               2:54.83    2:53.15   2 
 12 Stevens, Jack             11 Wakefield            2:56.21    2:53.36   1 
 13 Philbin, William          11 Arlington            2:52.49    2:53.51   2 
 14 Hanlon, Will              10 Melrose                         2:55.28   1 
 15 Pathak, Rohit             11 Burlington           2:55.00    2:57.72   1 
 16 Frieden, Jack             10 Burlington           2:55.00    2:58.92   1 
 17 Li, Gavin                 12 Belmont              3:05.00    2:59.29   2 
 18 Callahan, Chris           10 Winchester           3:03.00    2:59.79   2 
 19 Bouiliard, Gus            10 Watertown            2:58.95    3:00.21   1 
 20 Shen, Alan                10 Winchester           2:59.92    3:00.47   2 
 21 Valente, Jesse            10 Wilmington           3:00.27    3:00.88   1 
 22 Cleary, Lloyd             10 Arlington            3:03.03    3:02.50   2 
 23 Ghost, Arnov              11 Winchester           3:06.85    3:03.13   2 
 24 Sherry, Ian               10 Stoneham             2:47.00    3:03.56   1 
 25 Gray, Liam                10 Melrose              3:05.00    3:06.02   1 
 26 Riffe, Andrew             09 Reading              3:00.00    3:07.02   2 
 27 Martinello, John          11 Reading              2:55.00    3:07.14   2 
 28 Kenney, DJ                11 Wilmington           3:02.00    3:08.93   1 
 29 Columbus, Robert          12 Stoneham             3:11.72    3:09.16   1 
 30 Fox-Jurkowitz, Max           Arlington                       3:13.55   2 
 31 Bell, Dave                11 Wilmington           3:06.00    3:16.42   1 
 32 Peet, Ethan               09 Melrose              3:19.00    3:32.42   1 
 33 Cann, Pat                 10 Stoneham             3:45.00    3:38.93   1 
 34 Lowry, Ben                11 Watertown            3:30.00    4:01.94   1 
 -- Mountain, Robert          09 Belmont              3:12.00        DNF   2 
 -- Quinn, Connor             10 Belmont              3:10.00        DNS   2 
 -- Thompson, Kyle            10 Melrose              2:57.76        SCR     
 -- Mangelli, Alex            12 Arlington            3:15.00        SCR     
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manickas-Hill, Zachary    12 Lexington            4:23.29    4:27.93   2 
  2 Hurley, Patrick           12 Woburn               4:44.54    4:38.67   2 
  3 Stevens, Matthew          10 Lexington            4:50.00    4:40.03   2 
  4 Werst, Nate               12 Arlington            4:40.00    4:40.12   2 
  5 Solomon, Mark             12 Lexington            4:52.50    4:43.49   2 
  6 Touri, Amin                  Watertown                       4:45.29   1 
  7 Conlan, Sean              11 Melrose              4:45.00    4:45.83   1 
  8 Sullivan, Ryan            11 Wakefield            4:53.21    4:47.32   1 
  9 Lamb, Greg                11 Burlington           4:56.98    4:48.57   1 
 10 McGee, Nicholas           11 Wakefield            4:54.76    4:48.64   1 
 11 Wiseman, Jack             11 Winchester           4:55.71    4:50.66   2 
 12 Brown, Colin              12 Reading              4:53.45    4:51.36   2 
 13 Ferrante, Mike            12 Belmont              5:07.12    4:53.87   2 
 14 Yatsuhashi, Andrew        10 Reading              4:55.24    4:54.12   2 
 15 Tierney, Matthew          11 Burlington           4:50.00    4:54.94   1 
 16 Swymer, Mark              10 Woburn               4:56.39    4:56.29   2 
 17 Mahmood, Khalid           12 Winchester           5:10.77    4:56.66   2 
 18 Censullo, Alex            12 Stoneham             4:45.00    4:57.76   1 
 19 Sheehy, James             12 Winchester           5:10.00    4:58.81   2 
 20 Hall, Galen               12 Arlington            5:05.43    5:03.72   2 
 21 Shaw, Robert              10 Wakefield            4:59.47    5:04.18   1 
 22 Candell, Jeffrey          09 Arlington            5:07.74    5:04.56   2 
 23 Saraceno, Josh            11 Woburn               4:58.02    5:05.12   2 
 24 Nagle, Ryan               10 Melrose              5:05.00    5:08.61   1 
 25 Dunn, Jason               11 Wilmington           5:15.80    5:10.21   1 
 26 Ralston, Coulter          11 Burlington           5:11.00    5:10.93   1 
 27 Wilkins, Jason            12 Watertown                       5:11.99   1 
 28 Russell, Raymond          11 Wilmington           5:22.00    5:23.61   1 
 29 Takayama, Kai             09 Belmont              5:35.00    5:27.40   2 
 30 Iocco, Vittorio           10 Wilmington           5:40.84    5:36.90   1 
 31 Galang, Antonio           11 Watertown            5:30.00    5:37.12   1 
 32 Connelly, Liam            10 Reading              5:30.00    5:37.75   2 
 33 Berger, Jason             10 Belmont              5:38.38    5:37.83   2 
 34 Murphy, Jerry             09 Melrose              5:25.00    5:42.07   1 
 35 Aronis, Marc              10 Stoneham             5:45.00    6:01.50   1 
 -- Landers, Stephen          09 Stoneham             5:30.00        DNS   1 
 -- Follett, Nathan           09 Watertown            5:10.34        SCR     
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zuck, Jacob               12 Winchester           9:57.66   10:09.25   2 
  2 Peterson, Andrew          12 Arlington            9:54.36   10:10.78   2 
  3 Cook, Adam                11 Melrose             10:04.16   10:17.41   1 
  4 Oosting, Ryan             09 Arlington           10:24.29   10:22.94   2 
  5 Hagan, Dan                12 Reading             10:25.00   10:29.44   2 
  6 Custodio, Richard         12 Wakefield           10:24.20   10:29.81   1 
  7 Hausmann, Connor          11 Lexington           10:35.00   10:31.05   2 
  8 Lucey, Tommy              10 Wakefield           11:00.92   10:34.25   1 
  9 O'Donoghue, Daniel        10 Lexington           10:53.20   10:34.28   2 
 10 Piccirilli, Jim           11 Watertown           10:45.00   10:35.08   1 
 11 Tseng, Zach               10 Belmont              9:48.00   10:35.66   2 
 12 Salvucci, Joey            11 Burlington          10:17.17   10:42.31   1 
 13 DiMauro, Matt             12 Woburn              10:26.87   10:45.20   2 
 14 Ahlstedt, Derek           11 Woburn              10:40.74   10:46.20   2 
 15 Geva, Omer                12 Lexington           10:51.73   10:47.66   2 
 16 LeClaire, Chris           11 Reading             10:22.05   10:48.65   2 
 17 Skeldon, Christopher      12 Wakefield           10:56.04   10:53.48   1 
 18 McCarthy, Dan             11 Burlington          11:00.00   10:58.75   1 
 19 Turner, Ben               10 Woburn              10:54.59   11:01.23   2 
 20 Luongo, Jake              10 Stoneham            11:00.00   11:07.54   1 
 21 Snyder-Dicesare, Caleb    12 Arlington           10:55.30   11:09.96   2 
 22 Costa, Michael            09 Winchester          11:22.00   11:10.02   2 
 23 Bhalla, Yash              12 Burlington          10:33.80   11:22.96   1 
 24 Follett, Nathan           09 Watertown                      11:31.11   1 
 25 Bailey, Conor             12 Wilmington          11:22.00   11:36.37   1 
 26 Ferreira, Scott           10 Winchester          11:20.00   11:37.80   2 
 27 Dooley, Eoin              09 Stoneham            11:30.00   12:00.74   1 
 28 Stromski, Steve           10 Melrose             11:10.00   12:01.20   1 
 29 DelaCruz, Vincent         09 Wilmington          11:58.39   12:21.94   1 
 30 Elderd, Kevin             09 Wilmington          12:18.00   12:30.08   1 
 31 Bowen, Jack               12 Reading             12:00.24   12:32.90   2 
 -- Ledan, Marko              09 Belmont             12:45.00        DNS   2 
 -- Miller, Nathan            09 Belmont             11:48.00        DNS   2 
 -- Wilkins, Jason            12 Watertown           11:32.93        SCR     
 -- Hanlon, Will              10 Melrose             10:55.00        SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chong, Paul               12 Reading                 8.22       8.25   5 
  2 Reis, Edmund              11 Burlington              8.44       8.39   2 
  3 Casey, Jacob              10 Woburn                  8.36       8.40   5 
  4 Starble, Matthew          11 Reading                 8.76       8.68   5 
  5 Tumwesigye, Brendan       10 Woburn                  8.88       8.84   5 
  6 Chin, Thomas              11 Lexington               9.06       8.86   6 
  7 Franco, Nick              12 Winchester              9.19       8.90   4 
  8 Min, Cheolhong            12 Winchester              9.48       8.99   4 
  9 Santoro, Zach             11 Woburn                  9.19       9.02   5 
 10 Langenfeld, Deven         12 Wilmington              8.77       9.19   3 
 11 Parekh, Kalpit            11 Burlington              9.64       9.23   2 
 12 Landry, Ben               10 Watertown               9.52       9.39   1 
 13 Conlon, Zachary           12 Wakefield               9.42       9.47   2 
 14 Burns, Vincent            10 Winchester              9.33       9.54   4 
 15 Nagraj, Parth             12 Burlington             10.04       9.56   2 
 16 Flynn, Dan                10 Arlington              10.83       9.98   6 
 17 Lim, Jacob                10 Reading                10.34      10.10   5 
 18 Garrahan, Clinton         11 Arlington              10.42      10.12   6 
 19 Almonte, Michael          12 Burlington             10.25      10.15   2 
 20 Crump, Peter              11 Wakefield              10.15      10.27   2 
 21 Medeiros, Nick            12 Stoneham               10.29      10.28   3 
 22 Klages, Joshua            09 Reading                10.34      10.45   5 
 23 Williams, Ryan            12 Wilmington             10.50      10.54   3 
 24 O'Day, Kieran                Arlington                         10.60   6 
 25 Sanon, Cory               11 Stoneham               10.50      10.64   3 
 26 Conlon, David             11 Watertown              10.00      10.66   1 
 27 Kendall, Evan             10 Lexington              10.85      10.69   6 
 28 Galvin, Thomas            09 Wakefield              10.66      10.70   2 
 29 Decoulos, Constantine     11 Belmont                13.30      10.77   4 
 30 Turner, Mike              11 Stoneham               10.50      10.82   3 
 30 Fauci, Jordan             10 Wakefield              10.82      10.82   2 
 32 Kruse, Jack               10 Stoneham               10.64      10.87   3 
 33 Han, Ryan                 10 Winchester             10.40      11.08   4 
 34 Griffin, Connor           10 Wilmington             11.62      11.16   3 
 34 George, Elisha            10 Woburn                  8.58      11.16   5 
 36 Shanabrook, Reid          11 Watertown              10.00      11.37   1 
 37 Hablitz, Ryan             12 Melrose                11.73      11.57   1 
 38 Crooke, Daniel            10 Lexington               9.85      11.90   6 
 39 Flanagan, Ned             10 Arlington              11.00      12.59   6 
 40 Duong, Max                09 Wilmington             12.55      12.64   3 
 41 Horiatis, George          09 Lexington              11.36      14.59   6 
 -- Alper, Brian              10 Belmont                 9.70         FS   4 
 -- Keenan, Eddie             12 Melrose                 9.80         DQ   1  Hurdle violation
 -- Smith, Austin             12 Melrose                10.50        DNS   1 
 -- Yoon, Joseph              10 Belmont                10.00        DNS   4 
 -- Jackson, Jeremy           10 Belmont                11.46        DNS   4 
 -- Kaden, Casanave           10 Arlington              11.10        SCR     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reading  'A'                                      3:38.24    3:33.67   2 
     1) Shannon, Kevin 12               2) Webb, Eric 11                  
     3) Hoyt, Kelvin 11                 4) Geiger, Jack 10                
     5) Monahan, Jack 11                6) Chong, Paul 12                 
     7) Galasso, Anthony 12             8) Hutchinson, Andrew 11          
  2 Woburn  'A'                                       3:37.50    3:37.19   2 
     1) Beal, Ja-Vaughn 12              2) Desir, Paul 12                 
     3) Hurley, Patrick 12              4) Bridge, Jake 11                
     5) Panetta, Joe 12                 6) Catania, Tyler 11              
     7) Panetta, Justin 12              8) Patel, Chirag 11               
  3 Wakefield  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:40.13   1 
     1) Rodgers, Alec 12                2) Sellers, TJ 11                 
     3) Summers, Daniel 11              4) Smith, Brian 09                
     5) Roberto, Adam 11                6) Boudreau, Joe 12               
     7) Greatorex, Matt 10              8) Chi, Eric 12                   
  4 Melrose  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:40.24   1 
     1) Barriss, Griffin 11             2) Conlan, Sean 11                
     3) Hanlon, Robbie 12               4) Sikkema, Ryan 09               
     5) Hanlon, Will 10                 6) Nagle, Ryan 10                 
     7) Thompson, Kyle 10               8) Talbot, James 10               
  5 Belmont  'A'                                      3:43.00    3:41.38   2 
     1) Perkins, Calvin 10              2) Huang, Bryan 10                
     3) Li, Gavin 12                    4) Ferrante, Mike 12              
     5) Quinn, Connor 10                6) Sokol, Dan 10                  
     7) Carey, Aidan 11                 8) Chen, Joe 12                   
  6 Winchester  'A'                                   3:48.50    3:42.32   2 
     1) Franco, Nick 12                 2) Lu, Sean 11                    
     3) Alejo, Joseph 12                4) Zuck, Jacob 12                 
     5) Downs, James 10                 6) Ong, Justin 10                 
     7) Wiseman, Jack 11                8) Horan, Patrick 10              
  7 Lexington  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:44.11   2 
     1) Adamjee, Zaeem 12               2) Foelix, Toby 12                
     3) Solomon, Mark 12                4) Steinfeld, William 09          
     5) Steinfeld, Daniel 12            6) Stevens, Matthew 10            
     7) Manickas-Hill, Zachary 12       8) Lingard, Thomas 10             
  8 Wilmington  'A'                                   3:45.00    3:54.55   1 
     1) Sperlinga, Evan 12              2) Ekstrom, Justin 11             
     3) Russell, Raymond 11             4) Godfrey, Steve 12              
     5) Kenney, DJ 11                   6) Von Kahle, Tyler 12            
  9 Watertown  'A'                                    3:35.00    3:55.40   1 
     1) Aramthrip, Marvin 12            2) Conlon, David 11               
     3) Lin, Austin 12                  4) Bouiliard, Gus 10              
     5) Follett, Nathan 09              6) Landry, Ben 10                 
     7) Breen, Jeremy 12                8) Kebabjian, Vaskin 11           
 10 Burlington  'A'                                   3:41.00    3:56.07   1 
     1) Reis, Edmund 11                 2) Lamb, Greg 11                  
     3) Lynch, Peter 11                 4) Margalit, Ben 11               
     5) Rollins, Alec 10                6) Pavao, Michael 10              
     7) Vargas, Angel 12                8) Guerrier, Chenet 12            
 11 Arlington  'A'                                    4:01.35    3:57.01   2 
     1) O'Rourke, Thomas 10             2) Werst, Nate 12                 
     3) Candell, Jeffrey 09             4) Coogan Pluck, Faolan 12        
     5) Bernard, Miles 10               6) Martinez, Gabe 10              
     7) Stinson, Trevor 12              8) Cleary, Lloyd 10               
 12 Stoneham  'A'                                                3:57.37   1 
     1) Columbus, Robert 12             2) Porter, Matthew 11             
     3) Sherry, Ian 10                  4) Censullo, Alex 12              
     5) Moriarty, Caleb 10              6) Reilly, Mike 10                
     7) Leung, Mike 11                  8)                                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hull, Garth               12 Arlington            6-00.00    6-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Chong, Paul               12 Reading              6-01.00    5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O 
  3 Reis, Edmund              11 Burlington           5-11.00    5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 Stachowski, Kevin         12 Woburn               5-11.00    5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Romeo, Nic                11 Woburn               5-09.00    5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 King, Kevin               12 Reading              5-11.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Touri, Amin                  Watertown                      J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
      PPO    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Li, Nathan                11 Winchester           5-07.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO 
  8 Jones, Terrell            09 Woburn               5-09.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Chin, Thomas              11 Lexington            5-08.00    5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
      XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Patrone, Chris            12 Wilmington           5-07.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Chan, Nick                11 Melrose              5-03.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Pavao, Michael            10 Burlington           5-06.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 
        O    O    O    P    P    P  XPP 
 13 Parekh, Kalpit            11 Burlington           5-05.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Bernard, Miles            10 Arlington            5-03.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O   XO   XO  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 15 Sorrentino, Carmen        11 Wakefield            5-05.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Poskett, James            10 Winchester           5-07.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Biennestin, Marc          10 Wakefield            5-03.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Garrahan, Clinton         11 Arlington            5-03.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Reilly, Mike              10 Stoneham             5-03.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Jackson, Jeremy           10 Belmont              5-07.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 21 Joseph, David             10 Winchester           5-07.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Rittenburg, Liam          09 Melrose              5-03.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Kendall, Evan             10 Lexington            5-04.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Sellers, TJ               11 Wakefield            5-03.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 26 Shanabrook, Reid          11 Watertown            5-01.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 27 Kruse, Jack               10 Stoneham             5-05.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Muldrew, Matthew          10 Watertown            5-01.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ouellette, Mason          12 Wilmington           5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Blauvelt, Ross            09 Stoneham             5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Alper, Brian              10 Belmont              5-00.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Langenfeld, Deven         12 Wilmington           5-05.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Talbot, James             10 Melrose              5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Cambell, John             10 Belmont              5-01.00        DNS  
 -- O'Donoghue, Thomas        12 Lexington            6-00.00        DNS  
     
     
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steitz, Nathanial         11 Woburn              19-11.00   19-00.00  
      18-08.50  19-00  FOUL         
  2 Crooke, Daniel            10 Lexington           17-10.00   18-10.25  
      18-10.25  18-01.25  18-01         
  3 Garrahan, Clinton         11 Arlington           18-06.50   18-02.50  
      FOUL  18-02.50  FOUL         
  4 Hiser, Alexander          09 Lexington           18-06.00   18-01.25  
      16-10.50  18-01.25  17-05.25         
  5 Langenfeld, Deven         12 Wilmington          18-05.00   17-09.75  
      17-05.50  17-00.50  17-09.75         
  6 Leung, Mike               11 Stoneham            18-08.00   16-10.75  
      16-10.75  16-00.75  16-09.25         
  7 Magazzu, Anthony          10 Stoneham            17-05.00   16-01.25  
      16-01.25  14-04.25  FOUL         
  8 Desir, Paul               12 Woburn              18-08.00   16-00.50  
      FOUL  16-00.50  FOUL         
  9 Smith, Matthew            12 Wakefield           16-05.25   15-11.00  
      14-10.50  14-07  15-11         
 10 Falcon-Rivera, Ian        12 Wilmington          18-01.00   15-07.50  
      15-07.50  14-04  13-05.25         
 11 Sokol, Dan                10 Belmont             16-06.00   15-04.25  
      14-03.75  FOUL  15-04.25         
 12 Yoon, Joseph              10 Belmont             16-03.00   15-02.25  
      15-01.50  15-02.25            
 13 Shively, Alex             10 Wakefield           16-00.00   15-01.25  
      13-10.25  14-01  15-01.25         
 14 Gray, Liam                10 Melrose             15-00.00   14-10.25  
      FOUL  14-10.25            
 15 Carroll, Ross             09 Melrose             14-01.00   13-06.25  
      12-05.50  12-11  13-06.25         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jankowski, Matt           12 Burlington          52-07.00   53-07.00  
      49-06  53-07  51-07         
  2 Doncaster, Christopher    12 Reading             49-00.00   47-08.00  
      46-02  46-10  47-08         
  3 Hunt, Travis              11 Woburn              40-09.00   44-05.00  
      43-02  41-05  44-05         
  4 Jankowski, Adam           12 Burlington          44-08.00   43-09.00  
      43-04  43-09  40-00         
  5 Pasciuto, Michael         12 Burlington          45-01.00   42-03.50  
      42-03.50  42-00  42-02         
  6 Mottl, Cole               11 Wakefield           41-07.00   42-01.00  
      42-01  40-10  FOUL         
  7 Nelson, Kyle              12 Wilmington          44-07.00   41-01.00  
      39-09  41-01  FOUL         
  8 Platon, Aidan             11 Woburn              42-02.00   40-08.00  
      40-08  38-08  FOUL         
  9 Regan, Jared              12 Wakefield           39-06.00   40-05.50  
      38-11  40-05.50  39-07         
 10 Carino, Will              10 Stoneham            35-00.00   39-07.00  
      36-11  36-06  39-07         
 11 Patti, Nick               12 Woburn              39-09.00   39-06.00  
      37-10  39-06  38-05         
 12 Nice, Nick                12 Wakefield           38-11.00   38-10.00  
      38-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Langenfeld, Steve         12 Wilmington          37-06.00   38-09.00  
      FOUL  38-09  FOUL         
 14 Veerman, Ted              12 Wilmington          36-10.50   37-09.00  
      37-09  36-03  36-09.50         
 15 Phillips, Millyan         11 Winchester          42-11.00   37-07.00  
      37-07  37-00  37-01         
 16 Juharz, Andrew            12 Lexington           36-06.00   37-02.00  
      35-09  37-02  36-04         
 17 Bissainthe, Sheldon       12 Arlington           33-00.00   36-00.00  
      36-00  35-06  FOUL         
 18 Kiernan, Julian           12 Winchester          36-01.00   35-08.00  
      35-07  35-08  33-07         
 19 Aroyan, Justin            12 Belmont             35-04.00   35-05.00  
      33-07  35-05  35-00         
 20 Reynolds, Nick            12 Winchester          36-07.00   35-03.00  
      33-05  35-03  33-09         
 21 Landry, Ben               10 Watertown           33-10.00   34-11.00  
      34-11  33-02.50  32-08         
 22 Ryan, Nate                12 Watertown           32-05.00   34-06.00  
      33-00  34-06  31-07.50         
 23 Clemente, Mike            11 Stoneham            33-05.00   34-01.00  
      32-10  26-00  34-01         
 24 Hamilton, Joe             12 Melrose             33-05.00   33-05.00  
      33-05  33-00  FOUL         
 25 Porter, Mark              11 Reading             37-05.00   33-01.00  
      FOUL  33-01  29-10         
 26 Spiers, Andrew            10 Lexington           34-00.00   32-00.00  
      31-08  31-10  32-00         
 27 Cahill, Adam              12 Arlington           34-00.50  J32-00.00  
      30-02  31-08  32-00         
 28 Drohan, John              10 Stoneham            32-00.00   31-07.00  
      31-07  29-00  31-07         
 29 Markt, Cameron            12 Melrose             31-05.00   31-04.50  
      28-06  28-08  31-04.50         
 30 Hession, Frankie          11 Watertown           29-08.00   30-08.00  
      30-08  30-05  28-03.50         
 31 Lim, Michael              10 Lexington           30-02.00   28-05.00  
      27-00  27-01  28-05         
 32 Ronayne, Theodore (Teddy  12 Arlington           30-01.00   28-02.00  
      28-02  26-07.50  27-04         
 33 Nortelus, Jymel           09 Reading             32-00.00   27-03.00  
      27-03  FOUL  25-05         
 34 Starek, Matt              11 Melrose             25-08.00   25-02.00  
      25-00  25-02  24-11         
 -- Harvey, Brad              10 Belmont             30-01.00        DNS  
 -- Viale, Joe                10 Belmont             30-02.00        DNS  


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2016
               Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #4 - 1/12/2016                
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                               Boston University                               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                     Lexington   74.50     11.50 Arlington                     
                       Belmont   47.00     39.00 Winchester                    
                    Burlington   46.00     40.00 Wakefield                     
                       Melrose   51.00     35.00 Watertown                     
                        Woburn   71.50     14.50 Reading                       
                    Wilmington   49.00     37.00 Stoneham                      
 
                                      Men                                      
                     Lexington   56.00     30.00 Arlington                     
                    Winchester   58.50     27.50 Belmont                       
                    Burlington   50.00     36.00 Wakefield                     
                     Watertown   49.00     37.00 Melrose                       
                       Reading   51.00     35.00 Woburn                        
                    Wilmington   55.00     31.00 Stoneham