Middlesex League Indoor T&F #4



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/4/2019 08:26 PM
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #4 - 1/4/2019                
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Curtin             10 Winchester              7.47       7.66   4 
  2 Augusta Burhans           12 Winchester              7.56       7.67   4 
  3 Rose Muldrew              11 Watertown               7.71       7.79   2 
  4 Lily McNulty               9 Stoneham                7.95       7.81   3 
  4 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    10 Lexington               7.99       7.81   6 
  6 Nora Daly                 11 Melrose                 7.66       7.82   1 
  7 Isabella LaSpina          10 Arlington               7.78       7.84   4 
  7 Ava Vaughn                12 Wakefield               7.86       7.84   1 
  9 Keena Gao                 11 Lexington               8.10       7.96   6 
 10 Winnie Sekyaya            10 Burlington              8.06       8.03   2 
 11 Leya El-Chanati           10 Belmont                 7.97       8.06   5 
 12 Ally Murphy               10 Winchester              8.11       8.11   4 
 13 Courtney Young            11 Woburn                  8.13       8.14   6 
 14 Mari McBride               9 Lexington               8.35       8.17   6 
 14 Sophia Hospodar            9 Belmont                 8.13       8.17   5 
 16 Deanna Dukas               9 Woburn                  8.19       8.18   6 
 17 Drew Bates                12 Belmont                 8.15       8.19   5 
 18 Kristina Wolinski         12 Burlington              8.35       8.24   2 
 18 Kaleya Casterlow          12 Melrose                 8.14       8.24   1 
 20 Adriana Minasian          11 Wakefield               8.20       8.26   1 
 21 Sabine May                 9 Reading                 8.37       8.27   5 
 21 Njuere Ewah               10 Arlington               8.08       8.27   4 
 23 Emma Turner               12 Woburn                  8.46       8.28   6 
 24 Shanta Gardner             9 Belmont                 8.31       8.29   5 
 25 Ashlyn Buckley            10 Wilmington              8.33       8.32   3 
 26 Jaclyn Tammaro            11 Stoneham                8.14       8.37   3 
 27 Amanda Broussard           9 Wilmington              8.15       8.38   3 
 28 Cassandra Dunne            9 Woburn                  8.47       8.39   6 
 29 Grace Weston               9 Reading                 8.49       8.40   5 
 29 Claudia Kessinger          9 Reading                 8.46       8.40   5 
 29 Meghan O'Sullivan          9 Arlington               8.49       8.40   4 
 32 Sujin Lee                 10 Lexington               8.37       8.47   6 
 33 Keelan Boisvert           11 Melrose                 8.40       8.52   1 
 34 Julia McLaughlin          12 Wilmington              8.15       8.54   3 
 35 Rachel Pelosi             12 Stoneham                8.40       8.58   3 
 36 Katherine McLaughlin      10 Wilmington              8.74       8.61   3 
 36 Donna Zhang                9 Winchester                         8.61   4 
 38 Mia Seitz                 12 Arlington               8.58       8.68   4 
 39 Brooke Bibbo               9 Burlington              8.83       8.72   2 
 40 Morgan Miller             12 Reading                 8.39       8.73   5 
 41 Devin Ralston             10 Burlington              8.66       8.74   2 
 42 Ella DeCecca              10 Melrose                 8.74       8.83   1 
 43 MacKenzie Baldwin         11 Stoneham                8.88       9.02   3 
 44 Alexis Comeau             11 Wakefield               9.24       9.10   1 
 45 Rojin Jajan               11 Watertown               9.35       9.29   2 
 46 Laura Howe                11 Watertown               8.70       9.35   2 
 47 Kristen Beach             11 Watertown               8.90      10.15   2 
 -- Jade Roycroft              9 Wakefield               8.32        DNS   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    10 Lexington              42.47      41.36   6 
  2 Soleil Tseng              11 Belmont                42.23      43.90   5 
  3 Lily McNulty               9 Stoneham               43.76      44.21   3 
  3 Rose Muldrew              11 Watertown              44.64      44.21   2 
  5 Giovana dos Santos Macha  12 Melrose                43.13      44.24   1 
  6 Rachel November           10 Belmont                44.38      44.26   5 
  7 Lily Sheth                11 Lexington              43.75      44.49   6 
  8 Eileen Cannon             10 Lexington              45.47      44.52   6 
  9 Lori Ganjian              10 Belmont                46.15      44.64   5 
 10 Caroline Stanton          11 Reading                44.09      44.72   5 
 11 Elizabeth Rappole         10 Winchester             44.81      44.81   4 
 12 Liana Bazzarella           9 Woburn                 42.09      44.93   6 
 13 Ava Vaughn                12 Wakefield              45.20      45.15   1 
 14 Elizabeth Breiby           9 Burlington                        45.53   2 
 15 Bridget Scanlon            9 Reading                45.27      46.01   5 
 16 Maggie Bourgeois          10 Wilmington             49.50      46.05   3 
 17 Jenna Thorpe              11 Melrose                46.74      46.08   1 
 18 Anna Mathew               11 Burlington             47.13      46.25   2 
 19 Olivia Angelo             11 Woburn                 46.47      46.54   6 
 20 Cate Kneebone             11 Winchester             46.59      46.59   4 
 21 Ella Rey                   9 Arlington                         46.73   4 
 22 Maia Patel-Masini         10 Arlington              46.67      46.90   4 
 23 Brooke Golden              9 Reading                           47.25   5 
 24 Amber Flynn               10 Wilmington             47.87      47.54   3 
 25 Alyssa Paolillo           11 Arlington                         47.72   4 
 26 Lillian Jones             11 Wakefield              46.04      48.15   1 
 27 Olivia Pignone            10 Stoneham               46.70      48.22   3 
 28 Audrey Garland             9 Watertown              48.62      49.00   2 
 29 Anna Rideout              11 Wilmington             50.00      49.09   3 
 30 Grace Magazzu             10 Stoneham                          49.15   3 
 31 Meriam Hmina               9 Burlington             48.33      49.29   2 
 32 Jenna Petrie              10 Watertown              49.18      49.40   2 
 33 Bobbi Toscano             10 Woburn                 48.02      50.51   6 
 34 Molly Menounos            12 Winchester             50.30      50.53   4 
 35 Kathryn Kerrigan          11 Wakefield                         53.22   1 
 -- Kaiya Thompson            10 Melrose                49.50        DNS   1 
 -- Emma Jadul                11 Reading                46.07        SCR     
 -- Jade Roycroft              9 Wakefield              47.50        SCR     
 -- Lily LaFauci              11 Stoneham               51.97        SCR     
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Garrity              12 Wilmington           1:40.56    1:40.93   3 
  2 Lily Sheth                11 Lexington            1:43.66    1:42.24   6 
  3 Nicole Costales           12 Winchester           1:45.33    1:45.55   4 
  4 Alyssa Champagne          10 Melrose              1:48.00    1:45.63   1 
  5 Kaci Madden               12 Woburn               1:45.92    1:46.17   6 
  6 Angela McKenzie           12 Stoneham             1:45.28    1:46.24   3 
  7 Audrey Durso              12 Reading              1:45.00    1:46.33   5 
  8 Olivia Zarzycki           11 Belmont              1:46.10    1:46.97   5 
  9 Aylin Bruce               10 Lexington            1:48.77    1:47.39   6 
 10 Julianna Nazzaro          11 Reading              1:48.44    1:47.66   5 
 11 Katie Stathoulopoulos     12 Reading              1:46.36    1:47.74   5 
 12 Sierra Bazzarella         11 Woburn               1:46.70    1:49.11   6 
 13 Elena Sabin                9 Lexington            1:46.78    1:49.34   6 
 14 Elisabeth Hoerle          10 Belmont              1:49.53    1:49.48   5 
 15 Christina Negri           10 Woburn               1:46.71    1:49.97   6 
 16 Georgia Lawrence          10 Winchester           1:49.78    1:50.24   4 
 17 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       11 Wilmington           1:50.24    1:50.56   3 
 18 Maren McConkey            11 Arlington            1:51.44    1:50.99   4 
 19 Katherine Herlihy          9 Winchester                      1:51.35   4 
 20 Sunny Tang                10 Lexington            1:54.27    1:51.74   6 
 21 Lauren Spina              10 Winchester                      1:51.84   4 
 22 Nancy O'Brien             11 Reading              1:51.56    1:51.88   5 
 23 Ella Fleming              10 Melrose              1:53.67    1:52.48   1 
 24 Angela Melin              10 Burlington           1:56.74    1:53.96   2 
 25 Celia Casale              10 Wakefield            1:54.76    1:54.07   1 
 26 Elina Olmedo              10 Wakefield            1:54.02    1:54.12   1 
 27 Sabrina Lake              12 Woburn               1:46.42    1:57.04   6 
 28 Maggie Ritchie            10 Wakefield            1:59.41    1:57.07   1 
 29 Maddie Williams           10 Arlington            1:54.14    1:58.35   4 
 30 Kiera Murphy              11 Burlington           1:54.89    1:58.51   2 
 31 Ava Grillo                12 Watertown            2:00.00    1:58.65   2 
 32 Brogan Madden             12 Belmont              1:55.76    1:58.70   5 
 33 Julia Hazen               12 Arlington            1:56.76    1:59.12   4 
 34 Lizzie Casey              10 Melrose              2:00.07    1:59.49   1 
 35 Kate Sikkema               9 Melrose              2:02.38    2:00.39   1 
 36 Julianna Cacia            11 Watertown            1:59.47    2:01.31   2 
 37 Kaitlyn Carney             9 Burlington           2:02.26    2:02.84   2 
 38 Marijane McAllister       10 Stoneham                        2:04.48   3 
 39 Paige Devereaux            9 Burlington           2:05.53    2:06.36   2 
 40 Mary Boyajian             12 Watertown            2:06.55    2:09.71   2 
 41 Petya Stoeva              11 Wilmington           2:07.81    2:10.89   3 
 42 Elizabeth Stevens          9 Wakefield            2:09.70    2:10.98   1 
 43 Dabira Ojeyomi             9 Stoneham             2:05.13    2:11.34   3 
 44 Brynn Hespeler            10 Stoneham                        2:12.38   3 
 45 Ashley MacGilvray         10 Wilmington           2:12.00    2:13.74   3 
 46 Madison Keller            11 Watertown            2:06.00    2:13.96   2 
 -- Grace Matheson            12 Belmont              1:58.02        DNS   5 
 -- Anna Kuklinski            11 Arlington            1:55.72        DNS   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Julia Hovasse             12 Burlington           3:00.58    3:10.52   1 
  2 Caroline Surrette         11 Woburn               3:10.40    3:12.45   2 
  3 Lina Jaafar               10 Lexington            3:12.40    3:14.28   2 
  4 Molly Egan                10 Winchester           3:11.64    3:14.99   2 
  5 Olivia Cella              12 Belmont              3:12.49    3:15.29   2 
  6 Isabel Burger             10 Belmont              3:26.00    3:16.18   2 
  7 Julianna Scholtes         10 Woburn               3:13.97    3:17.12   2 
  8 Pauline Steines           11 Lexington            3:11.20    3:19.42   2 
  9 Kate Bidgood              12 Melrose              3:14.33    3:20.79   1 
 10 Emilia Mannstadt          11 Arlington            3:15.68    3:21.64   2 
 11 Kate Devitt               11 Belmont              3:24.71    3:22.36   2 
 12 Jenna Fracasso            11 Melrose              3:24.16    3:23.74   1 
 13 Riley McKenna             10 Arlington            3:19.31    3:24.02   2 
 14 Aly Simpson               10 Stoneham             3:23.08    3:24.95   1 
 15 Samantha Seabury           9 Wakefield            3:27.46    3:25.29   1 
 16 Retta Carroll             11 Wakefield            3:26.46    3:27.46   1 
 17 Abigail Lowry              9 Woburn               3:21.92    3:28.96   2 
 18 Lea Michel                11 Arlington            3:30.93    3:30.66   2 
 19 Jacqueline O'Neill        12 Reading              3:27.13    3:30.84   2 
 20 Anna Fabian               11 Watertown            3:35.16    3:32.22   1 
 21 Izzy Callahan             10 Winchester           3:30.99    3:33.09   2 
 22 Molly Shannon             11 Burlington                      3:33.84   1 
 23 Lillian Lawlor            10 Melrose              3:43.78    3:34.45   1 
 24 Jennifer Fiore            11 Lexington            3:25.00    3:35.87   2 
 25 Caroline Kuhlman          12 Winchester           3:29.41    3:35.97   2 
 26 Cat Seibold               11 Stoneham                        3:36.52   1 
 27 Lucie Anne D'Entremont    12 Reading              3:22.87    3:40.06   2 
 28 Samantha Burke            11 Wilmington           3:31.07    3:41.90   1 
 29 Carissa Rubin             10 Wilmington           3:40.31    3:43.20   1 
 30 Lily Algeri               11 Burlington           4:11.76    3:53.87   1 
 31 Nicole Callandra          10 Wakefield            3:59.65    3:59.20   1 
 32 Gabriela Villalta         11 Wilmington           4:03.01    4:12.14   1 
 -- Amy Ryan                  11 Stoneham             3:43.36        DNS   1 
 -- Julia Hagan               12 Reading              3:20.00        DNS   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Katie Duffy               11 Melrose              5:26.97    5:24.82   1 
  2 Charlotte Tysall           9 Melrose              5:20.00    5:29.16   1 
  3 Kacy Cole                 10 Woburn               5:28.34    5:31.41   2 
  4 Elizabeth Reynolds        11 Winchester           5:35.42    5:31.70   2 
  5 Kesinia Sortor            12 Lexington            5:30.10    5:31.91   2 
  6 Audrey Christo            12 Belmont                         5:33.92   2 
  7 Pauline Steines           11 Lexington            5:24.99    5:34.40   2 
  8 Olivia Lucey              11 Wakefield            5:21.04    5:37.33   1 
  9 Maggie Sczupak            10 Arlington            5:40.75    5:40.50   2 
 10 Camryn Menninger          10 Winchester           5:42.12    5:42.84   2 
 11 Matilda Hamer             10 Belmont                         5:45.33   2 
 12 Alexandra Cotugno         11 Melrose              5:34.68    5:45.70   1 
 13 Erin Mulvey               10 Reading              5:41.23    5:49.08   2 
 14 Elizabeth Donahue          9 Reading              5:47.48    5:50.98   2 
 15 Emily Collins             12 Woburn               5:45.52    5:52.63   2 
 16 Lindsey O'Brien           12 Woburn               5:43.91    5:55.19   2 
 17 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas     11 Lexington            5:44.00    5:56.26   2 
 18 Angela McKenzie           12 Stoneham             5:34.98    6:08.89   1 
 19 Lindsay Semmes            12 Winchester           5:55.71    6:09.16   2 
 20 Phoebe Gray               10 Belmont              6:15.62    6:11.92   2 
 21 Ella Walsh                11 Arlington            6:08.63    6:12.48   2 
 22 Cat Seibold               11 Stoneham                        6:13.46   1 
 23 Emma Partyka               9 Wakefield            6:17.02    6:15.90   1 
 24 Elisa Kwon                11 Reading              6:17.30    6:17.18   2 
 25 Allison Jordan            11 Wilmington           6:10.11    6:21.19   1 
 26 Saoirse Clancy             9 Wakefield            6:38.49    6:21.30   1 
 27 Madison Bowden             9 Burlington                      6:31.94   1 
 28 Angelyn Ciampa             9 Wilmington           6:25.00    6:34.15   1 
 29 Natalie Faiola            11 Arlington            6:00.00    6:37.68   2 
 30 Delanie Dunn              11 Watertown            6:35.00    6:51.88   1 
 31 Lily Baliestiero           9 Stoneham             6:24.60    6:59.48   1 
 32 Emily LoRusso             12 Burlington           7:06.00    7:05.37   1 
 33 Emma McGoldrick           12 Watertown            7:07.01    7:15.57   1 
 34 Sarah Owens               12 Burlington           7:02.45    7:34.55   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Danna Ofek                11 Lexington           11:57.62   11:40.27   2 
  2 Maura Doherty             11 Woburn              11:42.84   11:57.24   2 
  3 Ella Aldrich              11 Winchester          11:58.65   12:04.99   2 
  4 Kesinia Sortor            12 Lexington           11:49.94   12:27.64   2 
  5 Charlotte Tysall           9 Melrose             12:11.00   12:36.03   1 
  6 Bridget Hackett           11 Reading             12:17.17   12:38.55   2 
  7 Sophie Shanley             9 Reading             12:39.39   12:46.85   2 
  8 Alexandra Cotugno         11 Melrose             12:30.00   12:49.29   1 
  9 Samantha Nicolas          10 Woburn              12:02.71   12:54.02   2 
 10 Julia Miller              11 Arlington           12:50.81   12:55.83   2 
 11 Shannon Driscoll          10 Wakefield           13:06.81   12:58.00   1 
 12 Sofia Wilson              10 Winchester          13:00.80   12:59.01   2 
 13 Isabella Kehoe            12 Wakefield           13:02.22   12:59.07   1 
 14 Victoria Meringer         10 Belmont             12:44.34   13:02.65   2 
 15 Angie Zhao                10 Belmont             13:07.00   13:03.41   2 
 16 Gianna Misuraca           11 Wilmington          12:58.11   13:17.62   1 
 17 Victoria Gale             10 Belmont                        13:18.83   2 
 18 Nicole Aronson            12 Stoneham            13:30.00   13:23.08   1 
 19 Lakshmi Thangaraj         11 Watertown           12:46.47   13:35.80   1 
 20 Jane Dodge                11 Winchester          13:22.49   13:37.56   2 
 21 Carolyn Narahara          10 Reading             13:23.50   13:41.19   2 
 22 Amy Ryan                  11 Stoneham            13:30.00   13:58.68   1 
 23 Marissa Zelten            10 Melrose             13:28.36   14:02.30   1 
 24 Kayla Dunning             11 Arlington           13:40.74   14:27.91   2 
 25 Divy Pandey               12 Burlington          14:47.64   14:53.22   1 
 26 Stephanie Curran           9 Wakefield                      14:58.12   1 
 27 Gianna Spada              10 Wilmington          15:00.00   15:38.91   1 
 28 Gabrielle Berniac         12 Stoneham            14:10.00   16:41.60   1 
 -- Kaci Madden               12 Woburn              11:45.16        DNS   2 
 -- Harriet Mueller            9 Arlington           13:14.72        DNS   2 
 -- Katie Duffy               11 Melrose             11:43.66        SCR     
 -- Clara Fu                   9 Lexington           12:26.64        SCR     
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joy He                    11 Belmont                 9.52       9.55   5 
  2 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    11 Lexington               9.75       9.64   6 
  3 Kaiya Thompson            10 Melrose                 9.74       9.87   1 
  4 Alyssa Paolillo           11 Arlington               9.86       9.88   4 
  5 Knar Krafian              10 Belmont                10.31       9.97   5 
  5 Grace Donohue             10 Melrose                 9.83       9.97   1 
  7 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester             10.11      10.04   4 
  8 Carolyn Lane               9 Lexington               9.82      10.08   6 
  9 Brooklyn Manna            11 Woburn                  8.86      10.16   6 
 10 Lindsey Desameau          12 Stoneham               10.13      10.19   3 
 11 Jessie Guiendon           12 Woburn                  9.81      10.34   6 
 12 Samantha Lim              10 Belmont                10.65      10.36   5 
 13 Delaney McGann            11 Woburn                  9.96      10.37   6 
 14 Mackenzie Murray          11 Winchester             10.57      10.38   4 
 15 Kathleen Chiodo           11 Woburn                  9.96      10.40   6 
 16 Rafaela Diamond           11 Arlington              10.22      10.41   4 
 17 Ivy Kang                  10 Winchester                        10.46   4 
 18 Anne Eayrs                10 Lexington              10.15      10.47   6 
 19 Yolanda Jarrin            12 Reading                10.08      10.53   5 
 20 Sibora Bollettino         10 Belmont                10.59      10.56   5 
 21 Megan Bidgood             10 Melrose                10.85      10.58   1 
 22 Felice Brennan            12 Lexington              10.48      10.65   6 
 23 Caroline Herzog           12 Wakefield              10.77      10.66   1 
 24 Naomi Alperin             11 Arlington              10.47      10.69   4 
 25 Olivia Fetherston         11 Wakefield              11.20      10.80   1 
 26 Viktoria Worthen-Sluz     11 Stoneham               10.54      10.83   3 
 27 Kirina Sirohi             11 Burlington             10.97      10.84   2 
 28 Katelyn Conley            11 Burlington             10.96      10.95   2 
 28 Caroline Magee            10 Arlington              10.82      10.95   4 
 30 Madison York              10 Melrose                11.00      10.96   1 
 31 Heather Murphy            10 Burlington             11.27      11.10   2 
 31 Kerri Barnum              12 Wilmington             10.83      11.10   3 
 33 Miriam Nelson             10 Wilmington             11.25      11.28   3 
 34 Meghan O'Rourke           11 Wakefield              11.36      11.32   1 
 35 Kara Quinlan               9 Stoneham               11.48      11.36   3 
 36 Allison Cabral            11 Stoneham               14.09      11.38   3 
 37 Joanne Arulraj            11 Wilmington             11.02      11.39   3 
 38 Ashley Spencer            10 Reading                11.70      11.50   5 
 39 Aaliyah Abel              10 Wilmington             11.52      11.75   3 
 40 Margaret Coles            10 Reading                           11.81   5 
 41 Kaitlyn Carney             9 Burlington             12.00      11.85   2 
 42 Dana Granara              10 Reading                11.60      11.94   5 
 -- Briana Yang               10 Winchester                          DNS   4 
 -- Meaghan Burns             12 Watertown              11.55        SCR     
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winchester                                        1:50.04    1:50.76   2 
     1) Augusta Burhans 12              2) Hannah Curtin 10               
     3) Georgia Lawrence 10             4) Elizabeth Rappole 10           
     5) Ally Murphy 10                  6)                                
  2 Lexington                                         1:50.10    1:51.33   2 
     1) Keena Gao 11                    2) Catherine Movsessian 10        
     3) Mari McBride 9                  4) Eileen Cannon 10               
     5) Sujin Lee 10                    6)                                
  3 Melrose                                           1:52.00    1:53.18   1 
     1) Nora Daly 11                    2) Kaleya Casterlow 12            
     3) Grace Donohue 10                4) Giovana dos Santos Machado 12  
     5) Nia Kovacev 11                  6)                                
  4 Burlington                                        1:57.04    1:53.19   1 
     1) Julia Hovasse 12                2) Winnie Sekyaya 10              
     3) Kristina Wolinski 12            4) Anna Mathew 11                 
     5) Kirina Sirohi 11                6) Katelyn Conley 11              
     7) Meriam Hmina 9                  8)                                
  5 Woburn                                            1:48.00    1:55.05   2 
     1) Brooklyn Manna 11               2) Courtney Young 11              
     3) Deanna Dukas 9                  4) Caroline Surrette 11           
     5) Olivia Angelo 11                6) Christina Negri 10             
  6 Belmont                                           1:55.50    1:55.54   2 
     1) Leya El-Chanati 10              2) Sarah Firth 10                 
     3) Shanta Gardner 9                4) Sophia Hospodar 9              
     5) Rachel November 10              6) Drew Bates 12                  
  7 Arlington                                         1:53.72    1:55.75   2 
     1) Rafaela Diamond 11              2) Njuere Ewah 10                 
     3) Isabella LaSpina 10             4) Kayla Mayo 12                  
     5) Natalie Murphy 11               6) Meghan O'Sullivan 9            
     7) Maia Patel-Masini 10            8) Ella Rey 9                     
  8 Wilmington                                        1:57.00    1:56.38   1 
     1) Amanda Broussard 9              2) Katherine McLaughlin 10        
     3) Amber Flynn 10                  4) Maggie Bourgeois 10            
     5) Anna Rideout 11                 6) Hannah LaVita 11               
  9 Reading                                           1:57.00    1:57.09   2 
     1) Emma Jadul 11                   2) Bridget Scanlon 9              
     3) Yolanda Jarrin 12               4) Taylor Holmes 10               
     5) Grace Weston 9                  6) Brooke Golden 9                
 10 Stoneham                                          1:54.00    2:00.87   1 
     1) Allison Cabral 11               2) Lindsey Desameau 12            
     3) Olivia Pignone 10               4) Jaclyn Tammaro 11              
     5) Rachel Pelosi 12                6)                                
 11 Watertown                                         2:03.06    2:04.29   1 
     1) Audrey Garland 9                2) Jenna Petrie 10                
     3) Melane Ghahraman 12             4) Abigael Peterson 12            
     5) Mary Boyajian 12                6)                                
 12 Wakefield                                                    2:04.49   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belmont                                           4:32.50    4:13.83   2 
     1) Joy He 11                       2) Rachel November 10             
     3) Olivia Zarzycki 11              4) Soleil Tseng 11                
     5) Isabel Burger 10                6) Grace Matheson 12              
  2 Woburn                                            4:14.00    4:21.91   2 
     1) Sierra Bazzarella 11            2) Jessie Guiendon 12             
     3) Kacy Cole 10                    4) Liana Bazzarella 9             
     5) Christina Negri 10              6) Julianna Scholtes 10           
  3 Lexington                                         4:20.00    4:25.57   2 
     1) Elena Sabin 9                   2) Aylin Bruce 10                 
     3) Sunny Tang 10                   4) Lina Jaafar 10                 
     5) Danna Ofek 11                   6) Catherine Movsessian 10        
  4 Reading                                           4:11.85    4:25.97   2 
     1) Julia Hagan 12                  2) Katie Stathoulopoulos 12       
     3) Julianna Nazzaro 11             4) Audrey Durso 12                
     5) Lucie Anne D'Entremont 12       6) Nancy O'Brien 11               
  5 Melrose                                           4:25.00    4:27.20   1 
     1) Kate Bidgood 12                 2) Alyssa Champagne 10            
     3) Charlotte Tysall 9              4) Jenna Thorpe 11                
     5) Ella Fleming 10                 6) Jenna Fracasso 11              
  6 Winchester                                        4:17.94    4:29.89   2 
     1) Nicole Costales 12              2) Katherine Herlihy 9            
     3) Cate Kneebone 11                4) Molly Egan 10                  
     5) Elizabeth Reynolds 11           6)                                
  7 Arlington                                         4:16.02    4:32.87   2 
     1) Naomi Alperin 11                2) Rio Highashi 11                
     3) Annika Hill 11                  4) Emilia Mannstadt 11            
     5) Olivia Plotkin 10               6) Maggie Sczupak 10              
     7) Maren McConkey 11               8) Riley McKenna 10               
  8 Wilmington                                        4:26.00    4:32.98   1 
     1) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 11          2) Julia McLaughlin 12            
     3) Hannah LaVita 11                4) Emma Garrity 12                
     5) Amanda Broussard 9              6) Katherine McLaughlin 10        
     7) Maggie Bourgeois 10             8) Amber Flynn 10                 
  9 Burlington                                        4:23.40    4:53.92   1 
     1) Kiera Murphy 11                 2) Molly Shannon 11               
     3) Paige Devereaux 9               4) Sarah Owens 12                 
     5) Madison Bowden 9                6) Angela Melin 10                
     7) Kaitlyn Carney 9                8) Meriam Hmina 9                 
 10 Watertown                                         4:45.00    4:57.77   1 
     1) Lakshmi Thangaraj 11            2) Julianna Cacia 11              
     3) Anna Fabian 11                  4) Ava Grillo 12                  
     5) Mary Boyajian 12                6) Delanie Dunn 11                
 11 Stoneham                                          4:49.80    5:08.49   1 
     1) Marijane McAllister 10          2) Rachel Pelosi 12               
     3) Lily LaFauci 11                 4) Viktoria Worthen-Sluz 11       
     5) MacKenzie Baldwin 11            6)                                
 -- Wakefield                                         4:25.20        DNS   1 
     1) Olivia Lucey 11                 2) Celia Casale 10                
     3) Retta Carroll 11                4) Elina Olmedo 10                
     5) Samantha Seabury 9              6) Emma Partyka 9                 
     7) Maggie Ritchie 10               8) Lillian Jones 11               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Fetherston         11 Wakefield            5-04.50    5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hannah LaVita             11 Wilmington           5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Abigael Peterson          12 Watertown            5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gabriella Viale           12 Belmont              5-03.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Annika Hill               11 Arlington            4-09.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Olivia Zarzycki           11 Belmont              4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Laura Baird               11 Belmont              4-11.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Juliana Patrone           11 Wilmington           4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Annalisa Eramo            12 Stoneham             5-01.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Caroline Stanton          11 Reading              4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Jessie Guiendon           12 Woburn               4-09.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    11 Lexington            5-02.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester           4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Adriana Minasian          11 Wakefield            4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Ivy Kang                  10 Winchester                      4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Mari McBride               9 Lexington            4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 16 MacKenzie Baldwin         11 Stoneham             5-00.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Kaylee Lamberti            9 Wakefield            4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Maia Patel-Masini         10 Arlington            4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Olivia McDermottroe       12 Woburn               4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Sarah Owens               12 Burlington           4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO    P 
 22 Lucie Anne D'Entremont    12 Reading              4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 22 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       11 Wilmington           4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 22 Ashley Spencer            10 Reading              4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- Brooke Bibbo               9 Burlington           4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Briana Yang               10 Winchester           4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Selah Russell             10 Melrose              4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Anna Kuklinski            11 Arlington            4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Deanna Dukas               9 Woburn               4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 4-04 
        P  XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Breiby           9 Burlington                           NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Grace Donohue             10 Melrose              4-06.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Sofia Totino               9 Melrose              4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Rachel Pelosi             12 Stoneham             4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 4-04 
        P  XXX 
 -- Ava Grillo                12 Watertown            4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Meaghan Burns             12 Watertown            4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    10 Lexington            4-08.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Fetherston         11 Wakefield           16-00.00   16-00.25  
      FOUL  16-00.25              
  2 Leya El-Chanati           10 Belmont             16-00.00   15-11.75  
      15-11.75  15-01.50            
  3 Brooklyn Manna            11 Woburn              18-01.00   15-07.00  
      14-10.50  15-07            
  4 Sarah Firth               10 Belmont             15-01.00   15-02.25  
      15-02.25  14-05            
  5 Joy He                    11 Belmont             15-08.75   15-00.50  
      14-11.75  15-00.50            
  6 Anna Mathew               11 Burlington          14-08.25   14-09.00  
      14-09  14-02.75 x             
  7 Augusta Burhans           12 Winchester          16-00.50   14-07.50  
      14-07.50  14-02            
  8 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    11 Lexington           16-04.00   14-04.50  
      FOUL  14-04.50               
  9 Katherine McLaughlin      10 Wilmington          14-07.75   14-04.00  
      14-04  14-02.25               
 10 Hannah Curtin             10 Winchester          16-04.50   14-03.00  
      14-00.75  14-03            
 11 Angela McKenzie           12 Stoneham            15-07.00   14-02.50  
      14-02  14-02.50               
 12 Winnie Sekyaya            10 Burlington          15-07.00   14-02.00  
      FOUL  14-02               
 13 Lily McNulty               9 Stoneham            15-07.00   14-00.25  
      FOUL  14-00.25               
 14 Keena Gao                 11 Lexington           15-11.00   13-10.00  
      13-10  13-08            
 15 Elena Sabin                9 Lexington           15-05.00   13-09.75  
      13-09.75  13-05            
 16 Caroline Stanton          11 Reading             15-03.00   13-09.50  
      12-01.75  13-09.50            
 17 Yolanda Jarrin            12 Reading             13-02.00   13-04.00  
      FOUL  13-04            
 18 Ally Murphy               10 Winchester          15-01.75   13-03.25  
      FOUL  13-03.25            
 19 Nia Kovacev               11 Melrose             12-00.00   13-03.00  
      12-10.75  13-03             
 20 Sabine Garrahan           10 Arlington                      13-02.00  
      FOUL  13-02            
 21 MacKenzie Baldwin         11 Stoneham            15-04.00   12-11.50  
      12-11.50  12-08.25               
 22 Devin Ralston             10 Burlington          12-09.50   12-10.00  
      12-10  12-03               
 23 Charlotte Tysall           9 Melrose             13-00.00   12-06.75  
      FOUL  12-06.75               
 24 Olivia Angelo             11 Woburn              14-00.00   12-03.50  
      12-02  12-03.50            
 25 Petya Stoeva              11 Wilmington          12-01.00   11-08.50  
      FOUL  11-08.50               
 26 Lauren Giuliana            9 Wilmington          12-06.50   11-07.25  
      11-07.25  FOUL               
 -- Mia Seitz                 12 Arlington                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL              
 -- Isabella LaSpina          10 Arlington           13-03.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rory Kirby                 9 Melrose             12-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Abigael Peterson          12 Watertown           16-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- Melane Ghahraman          12 Watertown           10-06.50        DNS  
 -- Caroline Herzog           12 Wakefield           14-09.00        DNS  
 -- Gianna Gibson              9 Woburn              13-11.75        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chrisondra Awomah         11 Lexington           37-02.00   35-08.50  
      FOUL  35-08.50  35-08.50         
  2 Eadeen Beck               12 Wakefield           35-07.00   35-04.00  
      32-09  33-05.50  35-04         
  3 Inez Austin               10 Woburn              32-04.00   31-06.00  
      30-06  30-03.50  31-06           
  4 Beryl Awomah               9 Lexington           27-08.00   30-01.00  
      FOUL  30-01  27-05.50         
  5 Amie Russell              12 Wilmington          32-04.50   29-09.00  
      28-05.50  29-09  28-05           
  6 Jocelyn Skane             10 Melrose             27-01.00   29-01.00  
      29-00  28-04.50  29-01         
  7 Janna Lee                 12 Lexington           29-00.00   28-11.00  
      28-11  28-04.50  28-06         
  8 Sara Morrison             12 Winchester          26-01.00   28-08.00  
      28-08  24-05  25-01         
  9 Kelly Nett                12 Woburn              27-11.00   28-00.00  
      26-06  26-03  28-00         
 10 Grace Solomon             11 Melrose             27-05.00   27-10.00  
      27-10  25-02  27-07         
 11 Claire Curry              11 Wakefield           28-00.00   27-08.00  
      27-08  26-10.50  24-08         
 12 Chelsea Otaluka           11 Melrose             29-10.00   27-07.50  
      26-06.50  26-00  27-07.50         
 13 Madison Lemone            10 Reading                        27-01.00  
      24-06.50  27-01  26-00           
 14 Annika Hill               11 Arlington           26-01.00   27-00.00  
      24-07.50  27-00  26-10         
 15 Ashley Desameau           12 Stoneham            28-02.00   26-07.50  
      26-07.50  22-02.50  26-02.50         
 16 Elizabeth Mahoney         11 Winchester          25-09.50   26-03.00  
      26-00  25-10  26-03         
 17 Drew Bates                12 Belmont             26-01.00   26-01.50  
      26-01  26-01.50  25-06.50           
 18 Rafaela Diamond           11 Arlington           26-02.50   25-08.50  
      25-00  25-04.50  25-08.50         
 19 Nancy O'Brien             11 Reading             23-01.50   25-01.00  
      22-04  21-09  25-01         
 20 Gabriella Viale           12 Belmont             27-03.50   24-10.50  
      20-09  24-00  24-10.50         
 21 Anna Kuklinski            11 Arlington           25-00.00   24-05.50  
      24-02.50  24-05.50  23-10.50         
 22 Natalie Roberts           10 Belmont             24-10.00   24-05.00  
      22-08.50  24-05  23-06.50         
 23 Olivia Yancey             11 Stoneham            25-06.75   24-02.00  
      FOUL  21-09.50  24-02         
 24 Kristina Wolinski         12 Burlington          24-03.50   23-10.00  
      23-06.50  20-01  23-10         
 25 Allie Sciarratta          10 Burlington          26-05.50   23-05.00  
      22-06  23-05  21-06         
 26 Ella Chlolad              12 Stoneham            24-07.50   23-02.50  
      23-02.50  20-00  23-00         
 27 Keeli Queen               10 Woburn              23-06.00   22-07.00  
      22-07  20-02.50  22-01         
 28 Angelina Carciero         12 Reading                        22-04.50  
      FOUL  22-04.50  21-07           
 29 Maggie Dobbins            12 Winchester          23-10.00   21-10.00  
      20-01  21-10  21-05         
 30 Emma McCann               11 Burlington          21-03.00   21-09.50  
      21-09.50  19-07.50  21-02           
 31 Makayla Costa             10 Wilmington          23-07.00   21-09.00  
      13-05.50  21-09  20-08.50         
 32 Shannon Murphy            10 Wilmington          25-11.00   21-04.50  
      21-01  21-00  21-04.50         
 33 Alexandra Doto            11 Wakefield           22-09.50   21-04.00  
      21-04  20-06.50  20-10         
 -- Niamh Murphy              10 Watertown           21-10.50        DNS  
 -- Allison Cabral            11 Stoneham                            SCR  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Landry           9 Belmont                47.94      47.58   2 
  2 Njuere Ewah               10 Arlington                         48.20   1 
  3 Keelan Boisvert           11 Melrose                51.00      51.03   2 
  4 Trisha Shenoy              9 Lexington              53.00      51.91   2 
  5 Grace Foley               11 Wilmington             53.50      52.53   1 
  6 Taima El-Mejjasy          12 Stoneham                          54.58   1 
  7 Brooke Hovasse             9 Burlington                        57.62   1 
 -- Olivia Gerry               9 Woburn                 47.53        DNS   2 
 -- Brooke Golden              9 Reading                46.67        SCR     
 -- Kathryn Kerrigan          11 Wakefield              51.62        SCR     
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isa Coonen                12 Lexington            1:52.46    1:58.11  
  2 Julia Ogonowsky           12 Winchester           2:07.24    2:04.05  
  3 Faer Fitsimmons            9 Arlington                       2:04.93  
  4 Hailey Cerasoli           10 Reading              2:11.62    2:06.40  
  5 Sarah Looney              11 Belmont              2:03.00    2:06.65  
  6 Rebecca Dumont            11 Melrose              2:03.71    2:07.88  
  7 Maddy Seabury              9 Wakefield                       2:08.57  
  8 Devin Ralston             10 Burlington                      2:11.38  
  9 Emily McHugh               9 Wilmington           2:18.40    2:14.32  
 10 Hannah Costa              10 Stoneham             2:25.65    2:27.90  
 -- Marianne Graham           12 Woburn               1:55.00        DNS  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olivia Poole               9 Woburn               3:43.01    3:37.97  
  2 Charlotte Nilsen          11 Belmont                         3:42.25  
  3 Amy Zou                   10 Arlington            3:50.70    3:42.36  
  4 Courtney Wood             10 Winchester           3:45.91    3:44.45  
  5 Caitlin Nickerson          9 Reading              3:50.31    3:46.53  
  6 Morgan Maiani             10 Melrose              3:50.00    3:58.28  
  7 Jenna Danieli              9 Wilmington           4:12.43    4:12.64  
  8 Michelle Johnson          12 Burlington                      4:13.91  
  9 Bella Ferianti            10 Stoneham                        4:44.83  
 10 Libby Dube                10 Lexington            5:02.70    4:46.39  
 -- Jennifer Summers          12 Wakefield            3:40.00        DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marcus Qualls             12 Woburn                  6.48       6.68   6 
  2 Brian Smith               12 Wakefield               6.88       6.82   1 
  3 Alexander Hiser           12 Lexington               6.69       6.89   6 
  4 Ben deFrees               11 Arlington               7.04       6.99   4 
  5 Jymel Nortelus            12 Reading                 6.92       7.00   5 
  6 Travis Kanoni             10 Woburn                  7.04       7.04   6 
  7 Michael DiLeo              9 Stoneham                7.17       7.10   3 
  7 Tucker Stikeman           10 Wakefield                          7.10   1 
  9 Jadon Wilson              11 Reading                 6.90       7.11   5 
 10 Brian Her                 11 Lexington               7.07       7.12   6 
 11 Nathan Monges             12 Melrose                 7.00       7.13   1 
 12 Sam Lubarr                12 Belmont                 7.16       7.14   5 
 13 Bilal Shakeel             11 Winchester              7.18       7.15   4 
 14 Matthew Pusatere          12 Lexington               7.00       7.17   6 
 15 Matthew Pinkham           10 Burlington              7.27       7.20   2 
 16 Kensei Chen               10 Arlington               7.27       7.22   4 
 16 Alexander Murphy          10 Lexington               7.21       7.22   6 
 18 Thomas Mottl              12 Wakefield               7.22       7.24   1 
 18 Andrew Liao               12 Winchester              7.34       7.24   4 
 18 Maxwell Juscen            12 Watertown               7.26       7.24   2 
 21 Mike Fothergill           12 Wilmington              7.10       7.26   3 
 21 Chris Chalmers            12 Woburn                  7.11       7.26   6 
 23 Nate Fotino               10 Stoneham                7.25       7.30   3 
 24 Colton Sullivan           10 Wilmington              7.30       7.33   3 
 25 Ryan Sikkema              12 Melrose                 7.42       7.36   1 
 26 Tomas Luarasi             12 Arlington               7.36       7.39   4 
 27 Matt McCabe               10 Woburn                  7.15       7.41   6 
 27 Ben DeSantis              11 Wilmington              7.48       7.41   3 
 29 Matt Chisholm             11 Wilmington              7.30       7.42   3 
 30 Arek Boynerian            12 Belmont                 7.34       7.44   5 
 31 Michael DiPietro          10 Reading                 7.65       7.46   5 
 32 John Peterson             10 Burlington              7.34       7.49   2 
 33 Richard Centofani         11 Winchester              7.25       7.51   4 
 34 Cole Freiden              10 Burlington              7.64       7.53   2 
 35 Alex Keane                10 Burlington              7.63      J7.53   2 
 36 Alexander Bowers          10 Winchester              7.57       7.56   4  dead heat
 36 Jackson Kabelitz          11 Arlington               7.51       7.56   4  dead heat
 38 David Oullet              12 Watertown               7.50       7.57   2 
 39 Brayden Leishman          10 Wakefield               7.64       7.59   1 
 40 Duncan Beecroft            9 Belmont                 7.30       7.69   5 
 41 Adam Webb                 12 Stoneham                           7.71   3 
 42 Matthew Rocha             12 Melrose                 7.92       8.04   1 
 43 Mike Landers               9 Stoneham                           8.49   3 
 44 mahidhar naraharisetty    11 Watertown                          9.26   2 
 -- Cedrick Toussant          11 Belmont                 7.47         FS   5 
 -- Sean Driscoll             12 Reading                 7.24        DNS   5 
 -- hovanes arojian           12 Watertown                           DNS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kazu Uda-Thach            12 Lexington              36.59      35.74   6 
  2 Andre Klimkiewicz         11 Woburn                 36.48      36.58   6 
  3 Brian Smith               12 Wakefield              37.75      36.82   1 
  4 Riley Walsh               12 Lexington              37.77      38.11   6 
  5 James Fitzpatrick         10 Belmont                40.20      38.72   5 
  6 Jadon Wilson              11 Reading                39.87      38.76   5 
  7 Nate MacDonald            12 Winchester             38.90      38.77   4 
  8 Jake McCauley             11 Burlington             38.35      38.88   2 
  9 James Taft                11 Woburn                 37.76      39.11   6 
 10 Derryn Langlois           12 Wakefield              40.00      39.16   1 
 11 Richard Stuart            11 Wilmington             39.43      39.44   3 
 12 Rojit Gurung              11 Burlington             39.52      39.61   2 
 13 Martin You                10 Belmont                39.66      39.73   5 
 14 Ethan Dumas               11 Reading                           39.75   5 
 15 Fabrice Francois          12 Melrose                40.11      39.84   1 
 16 John Avakian              11 Watertown              39.91      40.26   2 
 17 Tyler Lindmark            10 Reading                40.43      40.31   5 
 18 Collin Murphy             11 Winchester             39.83      40.38   4 
 19 Traver Smith III           9 Lexington              37.00      40.74   6 
 20 Thomas Galvin             12 Wakefield              39.00      40.81   1 
 21 Tade Kotyan                9 Arlington              41.50      40.90   4 
 22 Max Duong                 12 Wilmington             39.95      41.18   3 
 23 Jesse Gardener            11 Melrose                45.00      41.24   1 
 24 Mange Camara              12 Watertown              34.20      41.44   2 
 25 Jake Bruno                 9 Stoneham               41.27      41.51   3 
 26 Justin Viasus             12 Watertown                         41.74   2 
 27 Walter Conway             12 Stoneham               41.00      41.77   3 
 28 James Valente             11 Wilmington                        41.85   3 
 29 Rowan Hopkins              9 Melrose                41.47      41.95   1 
 30 Sami Ahmed                10 Burlington             43.82      42.14   2 
 31 Hayden Bean               12 Winchester             40.00      42.22   4 
 32 Brandon Kwok               9 Arlington              42.75      42.32   4 
 33 Ziyoung Cui               11 Belmont                39.36      42.57   5 
 34 Jason White               12 Arlington              43.44      42.85   4 
 35 Symon Sathler             10 Woburn                 39.95      43.85   6 
 -- Nick Baker                 9 Stoneham               44.00        DNS   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew McGovern           11 Lexington            1:23.83    1:23.71   6 
  2 Joshua Backert            11 Lexington            1:25.61    1:26.27   6 
  3 Mange Camara              12 Watertown            1:30.50    1:28.77   2 
  4 Joseph Tibbles            12 Lexington            1:29.00    1:28.94   6 
  5 Sean Crehan               10 Reading              1:35.77    1:30.21   5 
  6 William Coakley           11 Winchester           1:32.00    1:30.75   4 
  7 Casey Ivester             12 Woburn               1:28.50    1:31.02   6 
  8 Mike Costa                12 Winchester           1:32.17    1:31.19   4 
  9 Kevin Yatsuhashi          10 Reading              1:40.00    1:31.23   5 
 10 Jake Danieli              11 Wilmington           1:29.36    1:31.27   3 
 11 Steven Humphreys          12 Burlington           1:29.25    1:31.44   2 
 12 Adam Canario              11 Woburn               1:28.06    1:31.78   6 
 13 Billy Stevens             12 Wakefield            1:45.37    1:32.01   1 
 14 Henry Yang                11 Belmont              1:31.72    1:32.05   5 
 15 Vincent DelaCruz          12 Wilmington           1:36.81    1:32.15   3 
 16 Neil Tracey               12 Arlington            1:35.00    1:32.71   4 
 17 William Steinfeld         12 Lexington            1:30.46    1:32.99   6 
 18 Hassan Hougazy            11 Watertown            1:33.23    1:33.35   2 
 19 Ben Quinn                  9 Belmont              1:32.84    1:33.83   5 
 20 Owen Martell              12 Reading              1:36.61    1:35.81   5 
 21 Mohamed Mohuddin          12 Woburn               1:34.60    1:35.96   6 
 22 Ian Schermerhorn          11 Wakefield            1:35.67    1:36.31   1 
 23 Rahul Alla                11 Burlington           1:38.59    1:36.87   2 
 24 John McDonough            12 Winchester           1:37.70    1:38.35   4 
 25 Tom McDonagh              11 Winchester           1:41.54    1:38.42   4 
 26 Evan Sheils                9 Arlington            1:38.71    1:38.60   4 
 27 Nick Peterson             10 Wakefield            1:40.63    1:39.15   1 
 28 Greg Raso                 12 Stoneham             1:37.44    1:39.80   3 
 29 Robert Sheng              10 Belmont              1:33.72    1:41.11   5 
 30 Ryan Cotugno               9 Melrose                         1:41.54   1 
 31 Sean Sullivan             10 Woburn               1:38.50    1:42.19   6 
 32 Kevin Craven              11 Reading                         1:42.28   5 
 33 Ethan Brodeur             11 Melrose              1:39.98    1:43.22   1 
 34 Joe Hartzell              11 Wilmington           1:46.11    1:43.41   3 
 35 Max Hannon                12 Arlington            1:38.19    1:43.90   4 
 36 Will Dugan                 9 Melrose                         1:44.65   1 
 37 Aaron Lin                 10 Stoneham             1:44.18    1:46.78   3 
 38 Ross Carroll              12 Melrose              1:42.00    1:48.81   1 
 39 Dan Downie                12 Burlington           1:47.09    1:49.31   2 
 40 Benjamin Kirabo            9 Burlington                      1:50.72   2 
 41 Alec Worthen-Sluz         11 Stoneham             1:48.61    1:51.79   3 
 42 AJ Curdo                  12 Wilmington           1:38.00    1:52.68   3 
 43 Jack Buckley               9 Arlington            1:54.08    1:54.91   4 
 -- Brendan Carroll           11 Stoneham             1:40.71        DNS   3 
 -- Nick Connor               12 Wakefield            1:30.06        DNS   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Selvin Backert            11 Lexington            2:38.27    2:36.82   2 
  2 Roger Buckley             12 Arlington            2:49.69    2:38.46   2 
  3 Rafael Burger             12 Belmont              2:41.00    2:41.81   2 
  4 Alex Cravens              11 Woburn               2:43.89    2:43.50   2 
  5 Christian Boyadjiev       12 Burlington           2:40.33    2:43.91   1 
  6 Jeb Jacob                 12 Lexington            2:42.17    2:44.91   2 
  7 Kai Landry                11 Watertown            2:44.34    2:45.53   1 
  8 Liam Rittenburg           12 Melrose              2:47.05    2:46.94   1 
  9 Doug Bibbo                11 Burlington           2:48.00    2:48.00   1 
 10 Nate Burns                12 Winchester           2:48.39    2:48.26   2 
 11 Carter Margolis           12 Wakefield            2:52.39    2:48.70   1 
 12 Kevin Elderd              12 Wilmington           2:46.01    2:49.20   1 
 13 John Ronayne              11 Reading              2:45.43    2:49.59   2 
 14 John Stevens              11 Lexington            2:50.76    2:50.90   2 
 15 Trevor Zupan              11 Wakefield            3:00.00    2:50.97   1 
 16 Brian Elderd              11 Wilmington           2:48.18    2:51.46   1 
 17 Andrew Vecchia            10 Woburn               2:51.00    2:51.65   2 
 18 Michael Pescatore         11 Arlington            2:51.82    2:51.85   2 
 19 Nick Alves                10 Stoneham             2:49.02    2:52.15   1 
 20 Sean Melanson             11 Reading                         2:54.21   2 
 21 Matthew Roberto           11 Wakefield            2:52.45    2:54.73   1 
 22 Tyler Gonick              11 Reading              2:40.59    2:58.44   2 
 23 Kenny Cooper              12 Woburn               2:53.83    2:59.29   2 
 24 Spencer Friedman          12 Arlington            2:52.16    2:59.41   2 
 25 Paul Muser                11 Belmont              2:56.04    3:03.80   2 
 26 Alex Dickison             12 Winchester           2:59.79    3:03.99   2 
 27 Matt Frawley              10 Melrose              3:10.58    3:10.31   1 
 28 Leighton Bailey           10 Melrose              3:11.39    3:10.88   1 
 29 Joe Vigliotta             11 Burlington           3:01.02    3:10.98   1 
 30 Joseph Thesmar            10 Belmont              3:09.84    3:12.40   2 
 31 Jack Reilly               10 Stoneham             3:11.46    3:14.26   1 
 32 Bruce Veliz               12 Wilmington                      3:17.57   1 
 33 Keith Sereda               9 Stoneham                        3:39.73   1 
 -- Nathan Follett            12 Watertown            3:03.66        DNS   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rishabh Prakash           12 Burlington           4:20.26    4:30.13   1 
  2 Jeffrey Candell           12 Arlington            4:31.64    4:31.14   2 
  3 Eli Gappelberg            12 Lexington            4:29.64    4:31.49   2 
  4 Anshel Isles              12 Woburn               4:24.72    4:32.39   2 
  5 Stephen Carvalho          11 Belmont              4:37.48    4:34.54   2 
  6 Andrew Riffe              12 Reading              4:32.27    4:36.01   2 
  7 Tanner Jellison           11 Wakefield            4:37.91    4:38.17   1 
  8 Eoin Dooley               12 Stoneham             4:42.82    4:39.02   1 
  9 Max Di Cerbo              10 Lexington            4:47.55    4:41.61   2 
 10 Greg Adamek               11 Wilmington           4:38.64    4:42.38   1 
 11 Maxim Slobodchikov        10 Lexington            4:45.10    4:44.35   2 
 12 Guilherme DeOliveira      11 Woburn               4:52.25    4:51.47   2 
 13 Charles DeMayo            11 Melrose              4:47.05    4:52.90   1 
 14 Nolan Kennedy             11 Wilmington           4:52.57    4:55.10   1 
 15 Nick Brown                11 Reading              4:57.93    4:57.90   2 
 16 James Crump               11 Wakefield            5:11.36    4:58.94   1 
 17 Casey Brackett            12 Wakefield            4:50.00    4:59.12   1 
 18 Andrew Benassi            10 Reading              4:59.27    5:02.04   2 
 19 Paul Conti                 9 Burlington           5:04.01    5:02.26   1 
 20 Joe Lydon                 11 Wilmington           4:58.24    5:05.45   1 
 21 Calvin Robertson          12 Arlington            5:05.25    5:07.23   2 
 22 Justin Eastman             9 Arlington            5:08.05    5:08.08   2 
 23 David Sui                 10 Winchester           5:10.00    5:10.35   2 
 24 Kevin Nett                 9 Woburn               4:53.08    5:14.49   2 
 25 Caiden Kiani              10 Watertown            5:15.90    5:15.86   1 
 26 Thomas Gendron            11 Burlington           5:14.32    5:19.39   1 
 27 Colin Bakey               10 Melrose              5:10.00    5:20.76   1 
 28 Jackson Coelho             9 Belmont              5:10.00    5:29.61   2 
 29 Chris Parsons             11 Winchester           5:35.00    5:33.81   2 
 30 Paul Landry               10 Watertown            5:34.78    5:38.97   1 
 31 Matt Stockwell            10 Melrose              5:49.30    5:48.15   1 
 32 Judha Nossoughi            9 Stoneham             5:35.00    5:57.02   1 
 -- Spencer Price             11 Belmont              4:45.20        DNS   2 
 -- Michael DiMaria            9 Stoneham             6:25.00        DNS   1 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Oosting              12 Arlington            9:08.34    9:38.33   2 
  2 Miles Harrison            11 Arlington           10:00.66    9:55.03   2 
  3 Micah Benson              11 Lexington            9:59.55   10:00.99   2 
  4 Rohan Singhvi             12 Wakefield            9:45.21   10:11.07   1 
  5 Eli Gappelberg            12 Lexington            9:37.22   10:14.72   2 
  6 Adam Bernstein            11 Lexington           10:02.57   10:14.88   2 
  7 Ben Packer                12 Wilmington          10:13.82   10:24.23   1 
  8 Robert Squires             9 Reading             10:30.45   10:29.21   2 
  9 Daniel Vining             12 Woburn              10:43.44   10:39.81   2 
 10 Jerry Murphy              12 Melrose             10:38.59   10:40.09   1 
 11 Jameson Sparks            10 Arlington           10:10.94   10:50.91   2 
 12 Michael Wall               9 Reading             10:51.36   10:55.71   2 
 13 John Hamilton             10 Winchester          11:00.00   11:04.44   2 
 13 Ryan Giogas               12 Burlington          10:43.45   11:04.44   1 
 15 Scott Fraser              12 Burlington          10:53.56   11:07.31   1 
 16 Benjamin Burns            10 Winchester          11:21.45   11:11.97   2 
 17 Ryan Wallace               9 Reading             11:14.30   11:14.51   2 
 18 Marko Ladan               12 Belmont             10:59.19   11:20.55   2 
 19 Andrew Russell            11 Wakefield                      11:37.52   1 
 19 Evynn McComiskey          11 Woburn              11:00.00   11:37.52   2 
 21 Dan Maienza               11 Wilmington          10:55.00   11:42.28   1 
 22 Braden Carroll             9 Wakefield                      11:48.96   1 
 23 Kevin Carnes              10 Burlington                     12:03.42   1 
 24 Kane Jack                 11 Belmont             11:45.00   12:13.49   2 
 25 Mehrab Fatemi             10 Stoneham            11:52.03   12:24.79   1 
 26 Patrick McCarthy          11 Wilmington          11:20.92   12:48.34   1 
 -- George Pomer               9 Belmont                             DNF   2  lap short
 -- Anshel Isles              12 Woburn               9:29.99        DNS   2 
 -- Jack Barry                12 Watertown           10:23.82        DNS   1 
 -- Alejandro Gonzalez        10 Winchester          11:38.33        SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Terrell Jones             12 Woburn                  8.01       8.33   6 
  2 Kai Takayama              12 Belmont                 8.25       8.37   5 
  3 Liam Cotter               11 Lexington               8.49       8.50   6 
  4 Shymon Samsel             11 Lexington               8.72       8.51   6 
  5 Joshua Klages             12 Reading                 8.35       8.57   5 
  6 Jeremy Rosh               11 Reading                 8.79       8.64   5 
  7 Eli Gosslin-Smoske        11 Wakefield               8.70       8.81   1 
  8 Thomas McIninch           11 Burlington              8.94       8.86   2 
  9 Sam Vince                 12 Wilmington              8.58       8.93   3 
 10 Davis Max                 11 Stoneham                9.06       8.98   3 
 11 Mohammed Sylla            11 Woburn                  9.44       9.00   6 
 12 Cam Noonan                10 Burlington              9.01       9.02   2 
 13 Jiwoo Park                11 Winchester              9.55       9.07   4 
 14 Peter Roche               12 Arlington               8.79       9.09   4 
 15 Kai Landry                11 Watertown               9.44       9.12   2 
 16 Liam Rittenburg           12 Melrose                 8.96       9.15   1 
 17 Merrill Barnes            12 Belmont                 8.32       9.17   5 
 18 Brendan Ingalls           11 Melrose                 9.03       9.26   1 
 19 Daniel Erikson            12 Reading                 9.61       9.37   5 
 20 Luke Aronis               11 Stoneham                9.41       9.72   3 
 21 Cory Sample               10 Wakefield              10.04       9.79   1 
 22 Ryan Devereaux            11 Burlington             10.12       9.82   2 
 23 Luke Jackson              11 Belmont                 9.50       9.85   5 
 24 Derek Fox                 11 Woburn                  9.67      10.01   6 
 25 Pedro Silva               12 Lexington               9.50      10.03   6 
 26 Sam Juergens              10 Wilmington              9.65      10.25   3 
 27 Logan Wilson              11 Woburn                  9.41      10.30   6 
 28 Isidor Jankovich           9 Winchester             10.97      10.48   4 
 29 Chris Gagnon              10 Watertown                         10.57   2 
 30 Alexander Moore           11 Winchester             10.66      10.78   4 
 31 Aiden Ryan                11 Wilmington             11.00      10.85   3 
 32 Cooper Petrie             10 Watertown              10.78      10.87   2 
 32 Zijian Niu                11 Winchester             11.00      10.87   4 
 34 Joshua Catino              9 Wakefield              11.06      10.89   1 
 34 Guiseppe Azzarello        11 Stoneham               10.84      10.89   3 
 36 Drew Anderson             11 Reading                           11.14   5 
 36 Anshul Shirude            10 Burlington             11.18      11.14   2 
 38 Nick Richards             11 Melrose                11.30      11.18   1 
 39 Sean Riley                10 Wilmington                        11.57   3 
 40 Nick Freitas              11 Stoneham               10.56      13.13   3 
 -- Noah Arons                12 Arlington               8.71        SCR     
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         1:34.00    1:35.39   2 
     1) Alexander Hiser 12              2) Brian Her 11                   
     3) Matthew Pusatere 12             4) Kazu Uda-Thach 12              
     5) Alexander Murphy 10             6) Riley Walsh 12                 
  2 Reading                                           1:34.01    1:37.72   2 
     1) Jymel Nortelus 12               2) Kevin Craven 11                
     3) Jeremy Rosh 11                  4) Jeff Pan 11                    
     5) Tyler Lindmark 10               6) Sean Driscoll 12               
     7) Jadon Wilson 11                 8)                                
  3 Wakefield                                         1:34.00    1:38.70   1 
     1) Tucker Stikeman 10              2) Bradley Diaz 9                 
     3) Thomas Mottl 12                 4) Ryan Obear 11                  
     5) Wesley Pierre 11                6) Thomas Galvin 12               
     7) Eli Gosslin-Smoske 11           8) Cory Sample 10                 
  4 Woburn                                            1:33.60    1:39.20   2 
     1) Casey Ivester 12                2) Travis Kanoni 10               
     3) Chris Chalmers 12               4) James Taft 11                  
     5) Marcus Qualls 12                6) Andre Klimkiewicz 11           
     7) Matt McCabe 10                  8) Symon Sathler 10               
  5 Wilmington                                        1:40.00    1:39.54   1 
     1) Jeandre Abel 9                  2) Richard Stuart 11              
     3) Max Duong 12                    4) Sam Vince 12                   
     5) Mike Fothergill 12              6) Colton Sullivan 10             
     7) Matt Chisholm 11                8)                                
  6 Winchester                                        1:45.75    1:40.85   2 
     1) Nate MacDonald 12               2) Collin Murphy 11               
     3) Tom McDonagh 11                 4) John McDonough 12              
     5) Richard Centofani 11            6) Joaquin McManus 9              
     7) Alexander Bowers 10             8) Andrew Liao 12                 
  7 Arlington                                         1:39.49    1:41.06   2 
     1) Kensei Chen 10                  2) Ben deFrees 11                 
     3) Jackson Kabelitz 11             4) Tade Kotyan 9                  
     5) Brandon Kwok 9                  6) Tomas Luarasi 12               
     7) Peter Roche 12                  8)                                
  8 Watertown                                         1:35.60    1:41.67   1 
     1) John Avakian 11                 2) Nathan Follett 12              
     3) Anthony Lampasona 9             4) Jack Barry 12                  
     5) Chris Gagnon 10                 6) Kai Landry 11                  
     7) Mange Camara 12                 8) Hassan Hougazy 11              
  9 Belmont                                           1:37.49    1:41.84   2 
     1) Nicholas Picardi 12             2) Martin Marintchev 12           
     3) Martin You 10                   4) Sam Lubarr 12                  
     5) Arek Boynerian 12               6) Duncan Beecroft 9              
     7) Ian Clement 9                   8) Ziyoung Cui 11                 
 10 Burlington                                        1:38.62    1:42.32   1 
     1) John Peterson 10                2) Tim Pinkham 12                 
     3) Thomas McIninch 11              4) Jake McCauley 11               
     5) Cole Freiden 10                 6)                                
 11 Melrose                                           1:38.50    1:43.82   1 
     1) Jonathan Fortier 12             2) Nathan Monges 12               
     3) Alexander Brincherio 11         4) Jesse Gardener 11              
     5) Rowan Hopkins 9                 6)                                
 12 Stoneham                                          1:42.00    1:45.16   1 
     1) Nick Freitas 11                 2) Aaron Lin 10                   
     3) Nate Fotino 10                  4) Michael DiLeo 9                
     5) Luke Aronis 11                  6) Guiseppe Azzarello 11          
     7) Nick Baker 9                    8) Adam Webb 12                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         3:36.00    3:30.94   2 
     1) Joseph Tibbles 12               2) Selvin Backert 11              
     3) Joshua Backert 11               4) Andrew McGovern 11             
     5) William Steinfeld 12            6) Maxim Slobodchikov 10          
     7) Traver Smith III 9              8) Evan Eberle 9                  
  2 Woburn                                            3:32.00    3:34.87   2 
     1) Andre Klimkiewicz 11            2) Adam Canario 11                
     3) Alex Cravens 11                 4) Marcus Qualls 12               
     5) Chris Chalmers 12               6) Casey Ivester 12               
     7) James Taft 11                   8) Matt McCabe 10                 
  3 Arlington                                         3:48.00    3:37.88   2 
     1) Ryan Oosting 12                 2) Roger Buckley 12               
     3) Jeffrey Candell 12              4) Neil Tracey 12                 
     5) Spencer Friedman 12             6) Justin Eastman 9               
     7) Evan Sheils 9                   8)                                
  4 Belmont                                           3:39.74    3:38.17   2 
     1) Kai Takayama 12                 2) Rafael Burger 12               
     3) Nicholas Picardi 12             4) James Fitzpatrick 10           
     5) Ben Quinn 9                     6) Stephen Carvalho 11            
     7) Henry Yang 11                   8)                                
  5 Burlington                                        3:36.00    3:42.84   1 
     1) Rojit Gurung 11                 2) Hayden Mattson 11              
     3) Steven Humphreys 12             4) Tim Pinkham 12                 
     5) Christian Boyadjiev 12          6) Doug Bibbo 11                  
     7) Rishabh Prakash 12              8)                                
  6 Wilmington                                        3:46.26    3:44.98   1 
     1) Jake Danieli 11                 2) Max Duong 12                   
     3) Brian Elderd 11                 4) Kevin Elderd 12                
  7 Wakefield                                         3:39.00    3:45.51   1 
     1) Tanner Jellison 11              2) Trevor Zupan 11                
     3) Derryn Langlois 12              4) Carter Margolis 12             
     5) Billy Stevens 12                6) Matthew Roberto 11             
  8 Winchester                                        4:00.11    3:48.47   2 
     1) William Coakley 11              2) Nate Burns 12                  
     3) Alejandro Gonzalez 10           4) David Sui 10                   
     5) Benjamin Burns 10               6) John Hamilton 10               
     7) Mike Costa 12                   8) Chris Parsons 11               
  9 Reading                                           3:34.45    3:54.83   2 
     1) Sean Crehan 10                  2) Ethan Dumas 11                 
     3) John Ronayne 11                 4) Kevin Craven 11                
     5) Andrew Riffe 12                 6) Tyler Gonick 11                
 10 Melrose                                           3:45.50    4:03.45   1 
     1) Charles DeMayo 11               2) Ethan Brodeur 11               
     3) Brendan Ingalls 11              4) Jerry Murphy 12                
 11 Watertown                                         3:34.50    4:09.30   1 
     1) Paul Landry 10                  2) David Oullet 12                
     3) hovanes arojian 12              4) Kai Landry 11                  
     5) Cooper Petrie 10                6) John Avakian 11                
     7) Justin Viasus 12                8) karim monroe 11                
 12 Stoneham                                          4:10.00    4:15.98   1 
     1) Brendan Carroll 11              2) Greg Raso 12                   
     3) Nick Alves 10                   4) Eoin Dooley 12                 
     5) Luke Aronis 11                  6) Alec Worthen-Sluz 11           
     7) Jake Bruno 9                    8) Jack Reilly 10                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terrell Jones             12 Woburn               6-04.00    6-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 6-07.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    P   XO    P   XO   XXX   
  2 Thomas Allardi            12 Reading              6-03.00    6-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    P   XO    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Merrill Barnes            12 Belmont              6-02.00    5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  4 Joshua Klages             12 Reading              5-09.00    5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Alexander Brincherio      11 Melrose              5-05.00    5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Thomas Galvin             12 Wakefield            5-11.00    5-07.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O    O  XPP   XX 
  7 Andrew McGovern           11 Lexington            5-06.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Jesse Gardener            11 Melrose              5-07.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Liam Rittenburg           12 Melrose              6-00.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Jeff Pan                  11 Reading              5-05.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Luke Jackson              11 Belmont              5-05.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Brandon Wilkins           11 Lexington            5-09.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Luis Piacentini           12 Woburn               5-07.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Cooper Petrie             10 Watertown            5-01.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Nathan Lu                 12 Arlington            5-05.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Jason Maginnis            12 Woburn               5-05.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Michael Deming            12 Winchester           5-05.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Eli Gosslin-Smoske        11 Wakefield            5-03.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Ryan Devereaux            11 Burlington           5-00.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Evan Eberle                9 Lexington            5-06.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Matthew Pinkham           10 Burlington           5-03.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 21 Sam Juergens              10 Wilmington           5-02.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 23 Sean Riley                10 Wilmington           5-03.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Adam Webb                 12 Stoneham                             NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Jack Melanson              9 Stoneham                             NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Hayden Mattson            11 Burlington           5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- AJ Curdo                  12 Wilmington           5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Guiseppe Azzarello        11 Stoneham                             NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Noah Arons                12 Arlington            6-02.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terrell Jones             12 Woburn              19-09.50   20-04.00  
      20-04  FOUL            
  2 Kazu Uda-Thach            12 Lexington           21-06.50   19-08.00  
      19-08  18-09            
  3 Marcus Qualls             12 Woburn              20-06.25   19-04.00  
      19-04  19-03.50               
  4 Alexander Hiser           12 Lexington           20-02.50  J19-04.00  
      19-04  FOUL            
  5 Thomas Allardi            12 Reading             19-07.50   18-11.50  
      18-02.50  18-11.50            
  6 Thomas Mottl              12 Wakefield           18-09.00   18-07.00  
      18-07  18-03.50               
  7 Mike Fothergill           12 Wilmington          19-11.75   18-03.50  
      FOUL  18-03.50               
  7 Kai Takayama              12 Belmont             19-04.75   18-03.50  
      FOUL  18-03.50            
  9 Liam Cotter               11 Lexington           17-10.00   18-03.00  
      17-07  18-03            
 10 Jason Maginnis            12 Woburn              18-01.00   18-01.00  
      18-01  FOUL            
 11 Tim Pinkham               12 Burlington          17-08.00   18-00.00  
      18-00  17-04            
 12 Bilal Shakeel             11 Winchester          17-06.75   17-10.50  
      17-10.50  17-07.50            
 13 Fabrice Francois          12 Melrose             17-11.50   17-06.00  
      16-06.50  17-06            
 14 Kevin Yatsuhashi          10 Reading                        17-03.50  
      17-03.50  FOUL               
 15 Alexander Brincherio      11 Melrose             16-06.50   17-01.50  
      17-01.50  17-01.50            
 16 Sam Vince                 12 Wilmington          17-06.00   17-00.00  
      17-00  16-06.50            
 17 Sam Juergens              10 Wilmington          18-06.00   16-11.00  
      16-05.50  16-11            
 18 Cam Noonan                10 Burlington          16-06.00   16-10.00  
      16-10  15-09            
 19 Hayden Mattson            11 Burlington          16-06.50   16-06.50  
      16-04  16-06.50            
 20 Peter Roche               12 Arlington           17-07.75  J16-06.50  
      16-03.50  16-06.50            
 21 Kai Landry                11 Watertown           16-05.50   16-04.50  
      16-04.50  15-05.50            
 22 Nate Fotino               10 Stoneham            16-09.50  J16-04.50  
      16-04.50  FOUL               
 23 Kensei Chen               10 Arlington           15-04.00   16-02.50  
      FOUL  16-02.50            
 24 Jordan Andersen            9 Belmont             16-11.00   16-02.00  
      16-02  14-08.50 x             
 25 Duncan Beecroft            9 Belmont                        15-06.50  
      15-06.50  15-00.50            
 26 Drew Anderson             11 Reading             16-10.00   15-04.50  
      15-04.50  13-10            
 27 Nick Baker                 9 Stoneham            16-09.50   15-03.50  
      15-03  15-03.50            
 28 Nathan Monges             12 Melrose             17-02.00   15-03.00  
      14-08.50  15-03 x             
 29 Eli Gosslin-Smoske        11 Wakefield           16-03.00   15-00.50  
      15-00.50  14-09            
 30 Brayden Leishman          10 Wakefield                      14-11.00  
      14-10.50  14-11            
 31 Hassan Hougazy            11 Watertown           14-11.50   14-09.50  
      14-09.50  14-03            
 32 Aaron Lin                 10 Stoneham            15-04.00  J14-09.50  
      13-08.50  14-09.50            
 33 John McDonough            12 Winchester          14-08.75   13-07.00  
      FOUL  13-07             
 -- Yiming Tian               11 Winchester          14-07.75        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Gupta             11 Lexington           45-06.00   45-10.50  
      45-00  45-10.50  44-06         
  2 Andrew Woods              12 Burlington          45-01.00   44-00.00  
      44-00  40-05  42-09         
  3 Johnson Magada            12 Burlington          41-05.00   43-06.00  
      43-01  43-06  41-11         
  4 Yianni Zavaliagkos        11 Lexington           44-07.50   41-10.50  
      39-07  FOUL  41-10.50         
  5 Jonathan Fortier          12 Melrose             41-09.50   41-08.00  
      40-04.50  41-03.50  41-08         
  6 Kyle Dumas                12 Reading             41-00.00   41-06.00  
      37-05  41-06  38-07         
  7 Tyler Thomas              12 Wilmington          43-01.00   41-05.00  
      FOUL  41-05  FOUL           
  8 Chris Belliveau           11 Stoneham            41-09.00   40-06.00  
      40-06  FOUL  FOUL          
  9 Jarret Dlugy              10 Lexington           40-09.00   39-06.00  
      39-06  36-08  38-05         
 10 Liam Cosgrove             11 Wakefield           36-03.00   39-04.50  
      39-04.50  37-04  38-03         
 11 Bruce MacNeil             12 Woburn              39-11.00   38-10.50  
      38-01  38-10.50  34-04.50           
 12 Drew Anderson             11 Reading             38-03.00   38-07.00  
      37-00  38-07  38-00         
 13 Nick Coviello             11 Woburn              36-11.00   37-02.00  
      37-02  34-07  34-09         
 14 Jason Dann                10 Reading             38-05.50   36-10.50  
      36-04.50  36-10.50  33-10.50         
 15 Nicholas LaMonica         12 Arlington           36-04.00   36-02.50  
      35-10  34-08.50  36-02.50         
 16 George Darmody            12 Watertown           34-03.50   36-01.00  
      31-01  32-01  36-01         
 17 Mike Kelly                12 Winchester          33-10.50   35-10.00  
      34-07  33-05  35-10         
 18 Josh Ventura              12 Melrose             34-00.00   34-08.50  
      34-08.50  30-03  31-11         
 19 Khyle Pena                11 Burlington          34-09.00   34-02.00  
      FOUL  33-05  34-02         
 20 Arek Boynerian            12 Belmont             35-05.00   34-01.00  
      34-01  32-07  33-07         
 21 Skylar Mills              12 Arlington           33-03.50   33-10.00  
      33-10  33-00  33-07.50         
 22 Martin Marintchev         12 Belmont             33-03.50   33-09.50  
      31-04  32-06.50  33-09.50         
 23 Ryan O’connell            11 Stoneham            33-01.00   33-05.00  
      33-01  32-11  33-05         
 24 David DiFrumolo           12 Woburn              34-06.00  J33-05.00  
      32-00  30-07.50  33-05         
 25 Luke Moriarty             11 Stoneham            38-04.00  J33-05.00  
      FOUL  25-03  33-05         
 26 Owen Tamborini            11 Wakefield           32-01.00   33-03.00  
      32-05  33-03  32-02         
 27 Coleman Kelly             12 Wilmington          35-07.00   32-07.00  
      32-07  31-10  32-05         
 28 Chris Medeiros            12 Wilmington          34-07.50   32-06.50  
      32-06.50  32-05  30-07         
 29 John Cassidy              12 Arlington           32-05.00   32-05.00  
      32-05  30-00  31-01         
 30 Willaim Hoerle            11 Belmont             32-01.00   31-08.50  
      FOUL  31-08.50  28-03.50         
 31 Maxwell Juscen            12 Watertown           32-06.00   31-06.00  
      30-02  31-06  29-02         
 32 Jared Karelas             11 Melrose             30-07.00   30-07.00  
      30-01.50  30-07  30-00         
 33 Collin Kimball            11 Winchester          30-00.00   30-00.00  
      29-08  29-03  30-00         
 34 Taaj Andrews              11 Wakefield           39-01.00   28-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-10         
 35 Leon Bester               11 Winchester          28-00.00   26-04.00  
      24-09  25-03  26-04         
 -- Anthony Chebli            12 Watertown           30-11.00        DNS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Juno Daciuk               10 Lexington              39.06      39.74   2 
  2 Jaden Simonds             10 Woburn                 40.25      40.83   2 
  3 James Rigney              12 Reading                41.75      41.64   2 
  4 Andy Lee                  11 Wilmington             43.60      43.08   2 
  5 Emmett Smith              11 Belmont                43.60      43.26   1 
  6 Brandon Huang             11 Burlington             42.34      44.51   2 
  7 Joaquin McManus            9 Winchester             42.00      46.27   2 
  8 Joshua Catino              9 Wakefield              47.22      47.15   1 
 -- karim monroe              11 Watertown                           DNS   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jack McGaraghan           11 Lexington            1:35.76    1:35.52  
  2 Omar Mohuddin              9 Woburn               1:40.00    1:42.03  
  3 Jason Kensicki             9 Winchester           1:46.13    1:44.73  
  4 Justin Kelly               9 Burlington           1:51.21    1:48.30  
  5 Evan Shackelford           9 Wilmington                      1:50.90  
  6 Jack Tomsyck              10 Wakefield                       1:59.69  
 -- Issac Carey               11 Belmont              1:40.00        DNS  
 -- Cole Fanning              12 Arlington                           SCR  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jilun Zhang               10 Lexington            2:59.02    2:59.69  
  2 John Rycroft              12 Woburn               3:03.00    3:06.28  
  3 Will Kellog               11 Reading              3:00.56    3:07.19  
  4 Andrew Gosselin            9 Winchester           3:10.33    3:15.37  
  5 Prince Patel               9 Burlington                      3:35.39  
 -- Sean Letchford            10 Wakefield            3:22.88        DNS  
 -- Alex Boehm                11 Wilmington                          DNS  


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/4/2019
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #4 - 1/4/2019                
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 30                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                    Winchester   74.00     26.00 Arlington                     
                       Belmont   79.00     21.00 Reading                       
                    Burlington   71.00     27.00 Watertown                     
                     Lexington   64.00     36.00 Woburn                        
                       Melrose   71.00     29.00 Wakefield                     
                      Stoneham   51.00     49.00 Wilmington                    
 
                                      Men                                      
                     Arlington   55.00     44.00 Winchester                    
                       Reading   66.00     34.00 Belmont                       
                    Burlington   74.00     26.00 Watertown                     
                     Lexington   69.00     31.00 Woburn                        
                     Wakefield   68.00     32.00 Melrose                       
                    Wilmington   76.00     23.00 Stoneham