Middlesex League Indoor T&F #5

9 Jan 19: Modification of girls high jump



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 01/09/19 08:56 PM
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #5 - 01/08/19                
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Augusta Burhans           12 Winchester              7.56       7.61   6 
  2 Rose Muldrew              11 Watertown               7.71       7.76   1 
  3 Lily McNulty               9 Stoneham                7.81       7.79   2 
  4 Nora Daly                 11 Melrose                 7.66       7.85   3 
  5 Ava Vaughn                12 Wakefield               7.86       7.88   2 
  6 Leya El-Chanati           10 Belmont                 7.97       8.02   4 
  7 Keena Gao                 11 Lexington               7.96       8.03   5 
  7 Ally Murphy               10 Winchester              8.11       8.03   6 
  9 Winnie Sekyaya            10 Burlington              8.03       8.06   3 
 10 Grace Donohue             10 Melrose                 7.96       8.09   3 
 10 Njuere Ewah               10 Arlington               8.08       8.09   4 
 12 Adriana Minasian          11 Wakefield               8.20       8.18   2 
 13 Drew Bates                12 Belmont                 8.15       8.20   4 
 14 Sophia Hospodar            9 Belmont                 8.11       8.21   4 
 15 Rafaela Diamond           11 Arlington               8.13       8.22   4 
 16 Sabine May                 9 Reading                 8.27       8.23   5 
 17 Jade Roycroft              9 Wakefield               8.09       8.24   2 
 17 Courtney Young            11 Woburn                  8.13       8.24   6 
 19 Jacquelyn Arnold          10 Reading                 8.57       8.28   5 
 20 Shanta Gardner             9 Belmont                 8.29       8.29   4 
 21 Claudia Kessinger          9 Reading                 8.28       8.31   5 
 21 Deanna Dukas               9 Woburn                  8.18       8.31   6 
 23 Emma Turner               12 Woburn                  8.28       8.33   6 
 24 Olivia Angelo             11 Woburn                  8.31       8.35   6 
 25 Jaclyn Tammaro            11 Stoneham                8.14       8.36   2 
 26 Sujin Lee                 10 Lexington               8.34       8.38   5 
 26 Anna Rideout              11 Wilmington              8.35       8.38   1 
 28 Julia McLaughlin          12 Wilmington              8.15       8.39   1 
 29 Mia Seitz                 12 Arlington               8.58       8.42   4 
 30 Helena Wong               10 Stoneham                8.85       8.43   2 
 31 Harleen Bassan            10 Arlington               8.24       8.45   4 
 32 Hanna Jiang               10 Lexington               8.44       8.48   5 
 33 Joy Gong                  10 Lexington               8.51       8.49   5 
 34 Morgan Miller             12 Reading                 8.39       8.52   5 
 35 Lily LaFauci              11 Stoneham                8.40       8.61   2 
 36 Donna Zhang                9 Winchester              8.61       8.62   6 
 37 Devin Ralston             10 Burlington              8.66       8.71   3 
 38 Kathryn Kerrigan          11 Wakefield                          8.74   2 
 39 Brooke Bibbo               9 Burlington              8.72       8.78   3 
 40 Grace Foley               11 Wilmington              8.65       8.79   1 
 41 Ella DeCecca              10 Melrose                 8.74       8.81   3 
 42 Meriam Hmina               9 Burlington                         8.92   3 
 43 Melane Ghahraman          12 Watertown               9.05       9.05   1 
 44 Emily Fothergill           9 Wilmington                         9.08   1 
 45 Rojin Jajan               11 Watertown               9.29       9.28   1 
 46 Laura Howe                11 Watertown               9.35       9.56   1 
 -- Keelan Boisvert           11 Melrose                 8.40        DNS   3 
 -- Hannah Curtin             10 Winchester              7.36        SCR     
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    10 Lexington              41.36      42.29   5 
  2 Lily McNulty               9 Stoneham               43.76      43.80   2 
  3 Isabella LaSpina          10 Arlington              44.04      43.83   4 
  4 Elizabeth Rappole         10 Winchester             44.81      44.10   6 
  5 Rose Muldrew              11 Watertown              44.64      44.11   1 
  6 Elizabeth Breiby           9 Burlington             45.53      44.47   3 
  7 Lori Ganjian              10 Belmont                44.64      44.62   4 
  8 Caroline Stanton          11 Reading                44.09      44.67   5 
  9 Amanda Broussard           9 Wilmington             45.03      44.70   1 
 10 Eileen Cannon             10 Lexington              44.52      44.73   5 
 11 Kristina Wolinski         12 Burlington             45.42      44.77   3 
 12 Mari McBride               9 Lexington              45.00      44.84   5 
 13 Brooklyn Manna            11 Woburn                 44.00      45.04     
 13 Sierra Bazzarella         11 Woburn                 44.99      45.04   6 
 14 Ava Vaughn                12 Wakefield              45.15      45.36   2 
 15 Maia Patel-Masini         10 Arlington              46.67      45.96   4 
 16 Emma Jadul                11 Reading                46.07      46.00   5 
 17 Cate Kneebone             11 Winchester             46.59      46.03   6 
 18 Deanna Dukas               9 Woburn                 46.09      46.11   6 
 19 Anna Mathew               11 Burlington             46.25      46.26   3 
 20 Kaleya Casterlow          12 Melrose                50.56      46.72   3 
 21 Ella Rey                   9 Arlington              46.73      46.73   4 
 22 Grace Donohue             10 Melrose                48.00      46.81   3 
 23 Alexandra Landry           9 Belmont                47.58      46.86   4 
 24 Ashlyn Buckley            10 Wilmington             49.00      46.90   1 
 25 Celia Casale              10 Wakefield              46.81      47.27   2 
 26 Molly Ockerbloom          12 Reading                45.52      47.29   5 
 27 Grace Matheson            12 Belmont                45.69      47.42   4 
 28 Amber Flynn               10 Wilmington             47.54      47.54   1 
 29 Lillian Jones             11 Wakefield              46.04      48.38   2 
 30 Audrey Garland             9 Watertown              48.62      48.61   1 
 31 Jenna Petrie              10 Watertown              49.18      49.49   1 
 32 Olivia West               10 Stoneham               55.85      53.22   2 
 33 Bella Ferianti            10 Stoneham                          55.30   2 
 -- Keelan Boisvert           11 Melrose                51.00        DNS   3 
 -- Hannah Curtin             10 Winchester             43.20        SCR     
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Garrity              12 Wilmington           1:40.56    1:41.18   1 
  2 Lily Sheth                11 Lexington            1:42.24    1:43.05   5 
  3 Caroline Surrette         11 Woburn               1:43.81    1:43.44   6 
  4 Kacy Cole                 10 Woburn               1:44.00    1:44.10   6 
  5 Rachel November           10 Belmont              1:50.50    1:44.35   4 
  6 Nicole Costales           12 Winchester           1:45.33    1:44.47   6 
  7 Julianna Scholtes         10 Woburn               1:47.92    1:46.00   6 
  8 Aylin Bruce               10 Lexington            1:45.29    1:46.01   5 
  9 Audrey Durso              12 Reading              1:45.00    1:46.27   5 
 10 Katie Stathoulopoulos     12 Reading              1:46.36    1:46.72   5 
 11 Joy He                    11 Belmont                         1:47.67   4 
 12 Georgia Lawrence          10 Winchester           1:49.78    1:49.08   6 
 13 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       11 Wilmington           1:50.24    1:49.45   1 
 14 Sunny Tang                10 Lexington            1:50.57    1:49.72   5 
 15 Ella Fleming              10 Melrose              1:51.93    1:50.24   3 
 16 Elina Olmedo              10 Wakefield            1:54.02    1:50.66   2 
 17 Christina Negri           10 Woburn               1:46.71    1:51.08   6 
 18 Kate Devitt               11 Belmont              1:51.05    1:51.55   4 
 19 Lauren Spina              10 Winchester           1:51.84    1:52.19   6 
 20 Maggie Bourgeois          10 Wilmington           1:49.72    1:52.39   1 
 21 Giovana dos Santos Macha  12 Melrose              1:50.00    1:52.66   3 
 22 Isa Coonen                12 Lexington            1:52.46    1:53.21   5 
 23 Nancy O'Brien             11 Reading              1:51.56    1:53.34   5 
 24 Jenna Thorpe              11 Melrose              1:53.00    1:53.49   3 
 25 Ava Grillo                12 Watertown            1:58.65    1:53.94   1 
 26 Izzy Callahan             10 Winchester                      1:54.52   6 
 27 Kiera Murphy              11 Burlington           1:54.89    1:55.88   3 
 28 Cat Seibold               11 Stoneham             1:57.31    1:56.07   2 
 29 Maddie Williams           10 Arlington            1:54.14    1:56.13   4 
 30 Brogan Madden             12 Belmont              1:55.76    1:56.95   4 
 31 Anoushka Oke              10 Arlington                       1:57.61   4 
 32 Julia Hazen               12 Arlington            1:56.76    1:57.75   4 
 33 Amy Zou                   10 Arlington                       1:57.84   4 
 34 Lizzie Casey              10 Melrose              1:59.49    1:58.24   3 
 35 Julianna Cacia            11 Watertown            1:59.47    1:58.36   1 
 36 Emma Partyka               9 Wakefield                       1:59.60   2 
 37 Meghan O'Rourke           11 Wakefield            1:58.00    2:02.47   2 
 38 Paige Devereaux            9 Burlington           2:05.53    2:03.69   3 
 39 Shea Cushing               9 Wilmington           2:04.66    2:07.93   1 
 40 Stephanie Curran           9 Wakefield            2:07.66    2:09.54   2 
 41 Mary Boyajian             12 Watertown            2:06.55    2:09.65   1 
 42 Dabira Ojeyomi             9 Stoneham             2:05.13    2:11.73   2 
 43 Brynn Hespeler            10 Stoneham             2:12.38    2:13.10   2 
 44 Sarah Owens               12 Burlington           1:58.00    2:16.48   3 
 -- Lily Algeri               11 Burlington           2:08.68         DQ   3  Lane violation
 -- Madison Keller            11 Watertown            2:06.00         DQ   1  Break line violation
 -- Chloe DiScipio            12 Stoneham             2:03.00        DNS   2 
 -- Carolyn Narahara          10 Reading                             DNS   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Julia Hovasse             12 Burlington           3:00.58    3:08.46   1 
  2 Kaci Madden               12 Woburn               3:08.05    3:13.31   2 
  3 Pauline Steines           11 Lexington            3:11.20    3:15.37   2 
  4 Angela McKenzie           12 Stoneham             3:08.10    3:16.09   1 
  5 Soleil Tseng              11 Belmont              3:05.56    3:16.78   2 
  6 Audrey Christo            12 Belmont                         3:16.86   2 
  7 Emilia Mannstadt          11 Arlington            3:15.68    3:18.48   2 
  8 Kate Bidgood              12 Melrose              3:14.33    3:18.63   1 
  9 Olivia Lucey              11 Wakefield            3:15.75    3:18.70   1 
 10 Liana Bazzarella           9 Woburn               3:19.53    3:19.99   2 
 11 Julianna Nazzaro          11 Reading                         3:20.12   2 
 12 Danna Ofek                11 Lexington            3:18.00    3:20.78   2 
 13 Matilda Hamer             10 Belmont                         3:22.19   2 
 14 Katherine Herlihy          9 Winchester           3:21.00    3:22.98   2 
 15 Julia Hagan               12 Reading              3:20.00    3:26.75   2 
 16 Jacqueline O'Neill        12 Reading                         3:28.58   2 
 17 Angela Melin              10 Burlington           3:27.64    3:29.73   1 
 18 Maggie Ritchie            10 Wakefield            3:41.81    3:30.06   1 
 19 Jennifer Fiore            11 Lexington            3:25.00    3:30.29   2 
 20 Lakshmi Thangaraj         11 Watertown            3:30.83    3:31.88   1 
 21 Jane Dodge                11 Winchester                      3:31.90   2 
 22 Isabella Kehoe            12 Wakefield            3:27.55    3:32.89   1 
 23 Lillian Lawlor            10 Melrose              3:32.84    3:35.83   1 
 24 Allison Jordan            11 Wilmington           3:50.92    3:39.66   1 
 25 Natalie Swift             11 Arlington            3:33.46    3:39.90   2 
 25 Kaitlyn Carney             9 Burlington           3:43.14    3:39.90   1 
 27 Jayna Byrne                9 Stoneham             3:53.66    3:56.33   1 
 28 Lily Baliestiero           9 Stoneham             3:48.50    3:58.85   1 
 29 Petya Stoeva              11 Wilmington           4:00.00    4:00.24   1 
 30 Gabriela Villalta         11 Wilmington           4:03.01    4:13.74   1 
 -- Jenna Fracasso            11 Melrose              3:23.74        DNS   1 
 -- Riley McKenna             10 Arlington            3:19.31        DNS   2 
 -- Samantha Nicolas          10 Woburn               3:25.40        DNS   2 
 -- Molly Egan                10 Winchester           3:11.64        SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ella Aldrich              11 Winchester           5:19.03    5:23.33   2 
  2 Danna Ofek                11 Lexington            5:35.00    5:23.98   2 
  3 Maura Doherty             11 Woburn               5:18.38    5:24.94   2 
  4 Charlotte Tysall           9 Melrose              5:20.00    5:30.07   1 
  5 Victoria Meringer         10 Belmont              5:27.22    5:35.00   2 
  6 Maggie Sczupak            10 Arlington            5:40.75    5:35.27   2 
  7 Camryn Menninger          10 Winchester           5:42.12    5:40.27   2 
  8 Elizabeth Donahue          9 Reading              5:47.41    5:40.48   2 
  9 Olivia Cella              12 Belmont              5:29.13    5:41.06   2 
 10 Alexandra Cotugno         11 Melrose              5:34.68    5:41.77   1 
 11 Erin Mulvey               10 Reading              5:41.23    5:45.56   2 
 12 Shannon Driscoll          10 Wakefield            5:53.26    5:54.29   1 
 13 Marianne Graham           12 Woburn               5:58.57    5:55.71   2 
 14 Abigail Lowry              9 Woburn               5:50.43    5:56.22   2 
 15 Gianna Misuraca           11 Wilmington           5:55.23    5:57.59   1 
 16 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas     11 Lexington            5:44.00    6:01.37   2 
 17 Anna Hinkel               11 Arlington            5:59.88    6:03.93   2 
 18 Paula Lozano              10 Arlington            6:06.88    6:06.46   2 
 19 Anna Fabian               11 Watertown            6:13.00    6:06.97   1 
 20 Lindsay Semmes            12 Winchester           5:55.71    6:07.26   2 
 21 Nicole Aronson            12 Stoneham             6:04.26    6:07.98   1 
 22 Molly Shannon             11 Burlington           6:10.25    6:10.66   1 
 23 Samantha Burke            11 Wilmington           6:14.00    6:11.50   1 
 24 Victoria Gale             10 Belmont              5:49.60    6:13.72   2 
 25 Cecilia Murphy            10 Melrose              6:20.00    6:17.87   1 
 26 Elisa Kwon                11 Reading              6:17.18    6:20.34   2 
 27 Sophie Schadler           12 Lexington            6:30.00    6:24.18   2 
 28 Angelyn Ciampa             9 Wilmington           6:34.15    6:27.34   1 
 29 Grace Butler              10 Wakefield            6:03.71    6:32.24   1 
 30 Nora Conway               10 Stoneham             6:24.00    6:38.58   1 
 31 Emily LoRusso             12 Burlington           7:05.37    7:03.44   1 
 32 Emma McGoldrick           12 Watertown            7:07.01    7:16.79   1 
 33 Gabrielle Berniac         12 Stoneham             6:30.83    7:21.08   1 
 -- Retta Carroll             11 Wakefield            5:43.00        DNS   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Katie Duffy               11 Melrose             11:43.66   11:41.08   1 
  2 Kesinia Sortor            12 Lexington           11:49.94   11:53.62   2 
  3 Isabel Burger             10 Belmont                        11:57.93   2 
  4 Elizabeth Reynolds        11 Winchester          11:57.55   12:03.35   2 
  5 Bridget Hackett           11 Reading             12:17.17   12:36.08   2 
  6 Sophie Shanley             9 Reading             12:39.39   12:41.71   2 
  7 Emily Collins             12 Woburn              12:18.92   12:42.90   2 
  8 Sofia Wilson              10 Winchester          12:59.01   12:43.93   2 
  9 Lindsey O'Brien           12 Woburn              12:37.03   12:47.85   2 
 10 Samantha Seabury           9 Wakefield           13:00.00   12:57.12   1 
 11 Angela McKenzie           12 Stoneham                       13:03.00   1 
 12 Lea Michel                11 Arlington                      13:06.58   2 
 13 Angie Zhao                10 Belmont             13:03.41   13:13.56   2 
 14 Phoebe Gray               10 Belmont                        13:17.93   2 
 15 Harriet Mueller            9 Arlington           13:14.72   13:28.39   2 
 16 Carolyn Narahara          10 Reading             13:23.50   13:32.87   2 
 17 Maude Hajjaj              11 Lexington           13:00.00   13:42.76   2 
 18 Saoirse Clancy             9 Wakefield           14:00.00   13:44.78   1 
 19 Marissa Zelten            10 Melrose             13:28.36   13:45.63   1 
 20 Tobey Russelll             9 Melrose             13:30.00   13:50.52   1 
 21 Olivia Poole               9 Woburn              12:56.28   13:52.48   2 
 22 Amy Ryan                  11 Stoneham            13:30.00   14:04.98   1 
 23 Carissa Rubin             10 Wilmington          14:21.00   14:16.03   1 
 23 Elizabeth Stevens          9 Wakefield           14:55.43   14:16.03   1 
 25 Olivia Erler               9 Wilmington          14:21.00   14:20.71   1 
 26 Kayla Dunning             11 Arlington           13:40.74   14:38.48   2 
 27 Divy Pandey               12 Burlington          14:47.64   14:38.70   1 
 28 Delanie Dunn              11 Watertown           14:30.00   14:40.14   1 
 29 Gianna Spada              10 Wilmington          15:00.00   15:06.97   1 
 -- Madison Bowden             9 Burlington          13:58.45        DNF   1 
 -- Nicole Aronson            12 Stoneham            13:23.08        DNS   1 
 -- Caroline Kuhlman          12 Winchester          13:30.00        DNS   2 
 -- Clara Fu                   9 Lexington           12:26.64        SCR     
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joy He                    11 Belmont                 9.52       9.36   4 
  2 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    11 Lexington               9.64       9.64   5 
  3 Carolyn Lane               9 Lexington               9.82       9.86   5 
  4 Alyssa Paolillo           11 Arlington               9.86       9.87   4 
  5 Knar Krafian              10 Belmont                10.31       9.96   4 
  6 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester             10.04      10.13   6 
  7 Yolanda Jarrin            12 Reading                10.08      10.17   5 
  8 Lillian Jones             11 Wakefield              10.50      10.24   2 
  9 Anne Eayrs                10 Lexington              10.14      10.25   5 
 10 Lindsey Desameau          12 Stoneham               10.13      10.27   2 
 11 Kathleen Chiodo           11 Woburn                  9.96      10.31   6 
 12 Samantha Lim              10 Belmont                10.36      10.38   4 
 13 Naomi Alperin             11 Arlington              10.47      10.40   4 
 14 Felice Brennan            12 Lexington              10.48      10.44   5 
 15 Mackenzie Murray          11 Winchester             10.38      10.48   6 
 16 Sibora Bollettino         10 Belmont                10.56      10.56   4 
 17 Jessie Guiendon           12 Woburn                  9.81      10.57   6 
 18 Ivy Kang                  10 Winchester             10.46      10.59   6 
 19 Olivia McDermottroe       12 Woburn                  9.99      10.61   6 
 19 Megan Bidgood             10 Melrose                10.58      10.61   3 
 21 Viktoria Worthen-Sluz     11 Stoneham               10.54      10.64   2 
 22 Delaney McGann            11 Woburn                  9.96      10.75   6 
 23 Kirina Sirohi             11 Burlington             10.84      10.82   3 
 24 Katelyn Conley            11 Burlington             10.95     J10.82   3 
 25 Caroline Herzog           12 Wakefield              10.66      10.90   2 
 26 Madison York              10 Melrose                10.77      10.93   3 
 27 Caroline Magee            10 Arlington              10.81      10.98   4 
 28 Heather Murphy            10 Burlington             11.10      11.10   3 
 29 Kerri Barnum              12 Wilmington             10.83      11.14   1 
 30 Michelle Johnson          12 Burlington             11.23      11.15   3 
 31 Briana Yang               10 Winchester                        11.20   6 
 31 Joanne Arulraj            11 Wilmington             11.02      11.20   1 
 33 Sophia McGonagle          10 Reading                11.15      11.27   5 
 34 Margaret Coles            10 Reading                11.33      11.42   5 
 35 Ashley Spencer            10 Reading                11.70      11.45   5 
 36 Meghna Gite               10 Arlington              10.86      11.47   4 
 37 Kara Quinlan               9 Stoneham               11.32      11.54   2 
 38 Meghan O'Rourke           11 Wakefield              11.32      11.55   2 
 39 Aaliyah Abel              10 Wilmington             11.52      11.61   1 
 40 Miriam Nelson             10 Wilmington             11.25      11.71   1 
 41 Alyssa Chiodi             10 Stoneham               11.60      11.76   2 
 42 Bella Scacchi             10 Melrose                12.00      11.94   3 
 43 Maddy Seabury              9 Wakefield              12.70      12.13   2 
 44 Sofia Totino               9 Melrose                12.00      12.31   3 
 -- Abigael Peterson          12 Watertown              12.00        SCR     
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         1:50.10    1:50.54   2 
     1) Rachel Caldwell-Glixon 11       2) Keena Gao 11                   
     3) Mari McBride 9                  4) Eileen Cannon 10               
  2 Winchester                                        1:50.04    1:51.81   2 
     1) Augusta Burhans 12              2) Georgia Lawrence 10            
     3) Cate Kneebone 11                4) Ally Murphy 10                 
     5) Donna Zhang 9                   6)                                
  3 Burlington                                        1:53.19    1:52.32   1 
     1) Anna Mathew 11                  2) Kristina Wolinski 12           
     3) Julia Hovasse 12                4) Winnie Sekyaya 10              
  4 Melrose                                           1:51.00    1:52.63   1 
     1) Kaleya Casterlow 12             2) Nora Daly 11                   
     3) Giovana dos Santos Machado 12   4) Nia Kovacev 11                 
     5) Kaiya Thompson 10               6)                                
  5 Belmont                                           1:55.50    1:53.05   2 
     1) Leya El-Chanati 10              2) Drew Bates 12                  
     3) Shanta Gardner 9                4) Sophia Hospodar 9              
     5) Matilda Hamer 10                6) Soleil Tseng 11                
     7) Sarah Firth 10                  8) Isabella Maserejian 11         
  6 Arlington                                         1:53.72    1:53.13   2 
     1) Naomi Alperin 11                2) Harleen Bassan 10              
     3) Rafaela Diamond 11              4) Njuere Ewah 10                 
     5) Isabella LaSpina 10             6) Kayla Mayo 12                  
     7) Maia Patel-Masini 10            8) Ella Rey 9                     
  7 Woburn                                            1:48.00    1:55.26   2 
     1) Sierra Bazzarella 11            2) Olivia Angelo 11               
     3) Courtney Young 11               4) Kellie Collins 10              
     5) Christina Negri 10              6)                                
  8 Reading                                           1:57.00    1:57.17   2 
     1) Yolanda Jarrin 12               2) Sabine May 9                   
     3) Brooke Golden 9                 4) Emma Jadul 11                  
     5) Taylor Holmes 10                6) Grace Weston 9                 
     7) Bridget Scanlon 9               8)                                
  9 Wakefield                                         1:57.00    2:01.57   1 
     1) Caroline Herzog 12              2) Adriana Minasian 11            
     3) Alexis Comeau 11                4) Meghan O'Rourke 11             
     5) Kathryn Kerrigan 11             6) Celia Casale 10                
     7) Jade Roycroft 9                 8)                                
 10 Watertown                                         2:03.06    2:04.97   1 
     1) Audrey Garland 9                2) Jenna Petrie 10                
     3) Melane Ghahraman 12             4) Abigael Peterson 12            
     5) Mary Boyajian 12                6) Laura Howe 11                  
 11 Stoneham                                          1:54.00    2:05.60   1 
     1) Lily LaFauci 11                 2) MacKenzie Baldwin 11           
     3) Rachel Pelosi 12                4) Jaclyn Tammaro 11              
 12 Wilmington                                        1:56.38    2:06.91   1 
     1) Aaliyah Abel 10                 2) Lauren Giuliana 9              
     3) Allison Jordan 11               4) Samantha Burke 11              
     5) Hannah LaVita 11                6) Anna Rideout 11                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         4:20.00    4:08.23   2 
     1) Catherine Movsessian 10         2) Elena Sabin 9                  
     3) Lily Sheth 11                   4) Aleia Gisolfi-McCready 10      
  2 Winchester                                        4:17.94    4:12.66   2 
     1) Nicole Costales 12              2) Katherine Herlihy 9            
     3) Ella Aldrich 11                 4) Elizabeth Rappole 10           
     5) Molly Egan 10                   6)                                
  3 Woburn                                            4:14.00    4:13.68   2 
     1) Christina Negri 10              2) Kacy Cole 10                   
     3) Caroline Surrette 11            4) Liana Bazzarella 9             
     5) Kaci Madden 12                  6)                                
  4 Melrose                                           4:23.00    4:18.66   1 
     1) Jenna Thorpe 11                 2) Kate Bidgood 12                
     3) Charlotte Tysall 9              4) Alyssa Champagne 10            
     5) Jenna Fracasso 11               6) Ella Fleming 10                
  5 Wilmington                                        4:26.00    4:26.56   1 
     1) Katherine McLaughlin 10         2) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 11         
     3) Julia McLaughlin 12             4) Emma Garrity 12                
     5) Hannah LaVita 11                6) Anna Rideout 11                
  6 Reading                                           4:11.85    4:29.83   2 
     1) Julia Hagan 12                  2) Katie Stathoulopoulos 12       
     3) Julianna Nazzaro 11             4) Audrey Durso 12                
     5) Nancy O'Brien 11                6) Erin Mulvey 10                 
  7 Belmont                                           4:32.50    4:31.55   2 
     1) Elisabeth Hoerle 10             2) Lori Ganjian 10                
     3) Kate Devitt 11                  4) Victoria Meringer 10           
     5) Audrey Christo 12               6) Alexandra Landry 9             
     7) Grace Matheson 12               8)                                
  8 Burlington                                        4:23.40    4:34.55   1 
     1) Elizabeth Breiby 9              2) Molly Shannon 11               
     3) Kaitlyn Carney 9                4) Meriam Hmina 9                 
     5) Angela Melin 10                 6) Devin Ralston 10               
  9 Arlington                                         4:16.02    4:35.82   2 
     1) Naomi Alperin 11                2) Rio Highashi 11                
     3) Annika Hill 11                  4) Emilia Mannstadt 11            
     5) Alyssa Paolillo 11              6) Riley McKenna 10               
     7) Maggie Sczupak 10               8) Anna Hinkel 11                 
 10 Wakefield                                         4:25.20    4:45.49   1 
     1) Olivia Lucey 11                 2) Emma Partyka 9                 
     3) Celia Casale 10                 4) Samantha Seabury 9             
     5) Isabella Kehoe 12               6) Elina Olmedo 10                
     7) Maggie Ritchie 10               8)                                
 11 Stoneham                                          4:32.80    4:47.93   1 
     1) Lindsey Desameau 12             2) Kara Quinlan 9                 
     3) Viktoria Worthen-Sluz 11        4) Marijane McAllister 10         
 12 Watertown                                         4:45.00    4:49.27   1 
     1) Lakshmi Thangaraj 11            2) Julianna Cacia 11              
     3) Anna Fabian 11                  4) Ava Grillo 12                  
     5) Mary Boyajian 12                6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah LaVita             11 Wilmington           5-02.00    5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    O    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Abigael Peterson          12 Watertown            5-00.00   J5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O    O    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Gabriella Viale           12 Belmont              5-03.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    11 Lexington            5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Laura Baird               11 Belmont              4-11.00    4-11.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brooklyn Manna            11 Woburn               5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mari McBride               9 Lexington            4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Adriana Minasian          11 Wakefield            4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Caroline Stanton          11 Reading              4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Olivia Fetherston         11 Wakefield            5-04.50   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        P    P    P    O   XO    P 
 10 Juliana Patrone           11 Wilmington           4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Annika Hill               11 Arlington            4-09.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Jessie Guiendon           12 Woburn               4-09.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Annalisa Eramo            12 Stoneham             5-01.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 MacKenzie Baldwin         11 Stoneham             5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester           4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Ivy Kang                  10 Winchester           4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Maia Patel-Masini         10 Arlington            4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Sabine Garrahan           10 Arlington            4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Kaylee Lamberti            9 Wakefield            4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 21 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       11 Wilmington           4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Rachel Pelosi             12 Stoneham             4-02.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Hanna Jiang               10 Lexington            4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24 Olivia McDermottroe       12 Woburn               4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25 Olivia Zarzycki           11 Belmont              4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Ashley Spencer            10 Reading              4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Sarah Owens               12 Burlington           4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 28 Kaiya Thompson            10 Melrose              4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 29 Brooke Bibbo               9 Burlington           4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- Grace Donohue             10 Melrose              4-06.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Selah Russell             10 Melrose              4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Ava Grillo                12 Watertown            4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Breiby           9 Burlington                           NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Donna Zhang                9 Winchester           4-00.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Manna            11 Woburn              18-01.00   15-07.75  
      15-04.50  15-07.75               
  2 Augusta Burhans           12 Winchester          16-00.50   15-04.50  
      14-03  15-04.50            
  3 Olivia Fetherston         11 Wakefield           16-00.00   15-02.75  
      15-02.75  14-07.50            
  4 Soleil Tseng              11 Belmont             15-04.75   15-01.00  
      14-10.50  15-01            
  5 Joy He                    11 Belmont             15-08.75   14-11.00  
      14-09.50  14-11            
  6 Caroline Stanton          11 Reading             15-03.00   14-10.25  
      14-10.25  14-03            
  7 Caroline Herzog           12 Wakefield           14-09.00   14-06.00  
      12-11.25  14-06            
  8 Angela McKenzie           12 Stoneham            15-07.00  J14-06.00  
      FOUL  14-06            
  9 Elizabeth Rappole         10 Winchester                     14-04.50  
      14-04.50  13-09.75            
 10 Anna Mathew               11 Burlington          14-09.00   14-04.25  
      14-04  14-04.25               
 11 Ally Murphy               10 Winchester          15-01.75   14-04.00  
      14-04  13-05.50            
 12 Katherine McLaughlin      10 Wilmington          14-07.75   14-03.00  
      13-09.50  14-03            
 13 Lily McNulty               9 Stoneham            15-07.00   14-02.25  
      14-02.25  13-03.25            
 14 Winnie Sekyaya            10 Burlington          15-07.00   14-00.00  
      14-00  13-11            
 15 Annika Hill               11 Arlington                      13-11.75  
      13-03.25  13-11.75            
 16 Sarah Firth               10 Belmont             15-03.75   13-09.50  
      13-09.50  FOUL            
 17 Nia Kovacev               11 Melrose             13-03.00   13-08.00  
      12-07  13-08            
 18 Brooke Golden              9 Reading                        13-07.75  
      12-08.50  13-07.75            
 19 Keena Gao                 11 Lexington           15-11.00   13-07.25  
      FOUL  13-07.25            
 20 Sofia Patrizi Sorcini      9 Lexington           13-06.00   13-06.00  
      12-09.50  13-06            
 21 Yolanda Jarrin            12 Reading             13-04.00   13-05.00  
      12-07.50  13-05            
 22 Kaiya Thompson            10 Melrose             14-00.00   13-02.50  
      13-02.50  13-01.75            
 23 Elena Sabin                9 Lexington           15-05.00   13-00.00  
      13-00  12-05.25            
 24 Petya Stoeva              11 Wilmington          12-01.00   12-08.75  
      12-05.50  12-08.75            
 25 Mia Shinney               10 Wakefield                     J12-08.75  
      12-08.75  12-01            
 26 Olivia Angelo             11 Woburn              14-00.00   12-08.00  
      12-08  12-07            
 27 Deanna Dukas               9 Woburn              14-06.00   12-06.00  
      11-06  12-06            
 28 Devin Ralston             10 Burlington          12-10.00   12-05.00  
      11-02.25  12-05               
 29 Rory Kirby                 9 Melrose             12-00.00   11-09.00  
      FOUL  11-09            
 30 Kayla Mayo                12 Arlington           11-04.50   10-03.25  
      9-10  10-03.25            
 -- Abigael Peterson          12 Watertown           16-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lily LaFauci              11 Stoneham            14-03.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Harleen Bassan            10 Arlington           12-06.50        DNS  
 -- Hannah Curtin             10 Winchester          16-04.50        SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eadeen Beck               12 Wakefield           35-07.00   33-08.00  
      32-01  29-10  33-08         
  2 Chrisondra Awomah         11 Lexington           37-02.00   33-05.00  
      33-05  FOUL  31-09.50         
  3 Amie Russell              12 Wilmington          32-04.50   31-04.00  
      29-07  30-08  31-04         
  4 Inez Austin               10 Woburn              32-04.00   31-02.50  
      29-02  29-10  31-02.50           
  5 Janna Lee                 12 Lexington           29-00.00   29-09.00  
      26-09  29-09  28-08         
  6 Beryl Awomah               9 Lexington           30-01.00   29-01.00  
      28-08  29-01  28-00         
  7 Gabriella Viale           12 Belmont             27-03.50   27-11.00  
      27-11  24-06.50  25-03         
  8 Jocelyn Skane             10 Melrose             29-04.50   27-04.00  
      27-04  26-04.50  26-11         
  9 Drew Bates                12 Belmont             26-01.50   27-01.00  
      27-01  26-00  26-00         
 10 Sara Morrison             12 Winchester          28-08.00   26-09.00  
      25-07.50  26-09  26-06.50         
 11 Madison Lemone            10 Reading             27-01.00  J26-09.00  
      22-08  26-09  20-00         
 12 Grace Solomon             11 Melrose             27-10.00   26-07.00  
      24-02  25-07.50  26-07         
 13 Rafaela Diamond           11 Arlington           26-02.50   26-04.00  
      26-04  26-02  25-10         
 14 Kelly Nett                12 Woburn              28-00.00   26-02.00  
      26-00  24-07  26-02          
 15 Sydney Seavey             12 Burlington          27-04.50  J26-02.00  
      25-01.50  25-07  26-02           
 16 Ashley Desameau           12 Stoneham            28-02.00  J26-02.00  
      26-02  24-07  24-00         
 17 Chelsea Otaluka           11 Melrose             29-10.00   26-01.00  
      25-03  FOUL  26-01         
 18 Natalie Roberts           10 Belmont             24-10.00   26-00.00  
      23-03.50  25-04  26-00         
 19 Chloe Keyes                9 Arlington           22-10.00   24-06.00  
      23-05  24-06  23-00         
 20 Elizabeth Mahoney         11 Winchester          26-03.00   24-05.00  
      24-00  24-05  24-04.50         
 21 Allie Sciarratta          10 Burlington          26-05.50   23-05.50  
      22-11  23-01  23-05.50         
 22 Katie Patt                 9 Wakefield                     J23-05.50  
      23-05.50  21-07.50  19-11         
 23 Sophia McGonagle          10 Reading             27-01.00   23-02.00  
      23-02  23-02  22-08         
 24 Angelina Carciero         12 Reading             24-01.50  J23-02.00  
      22-09  22-08  23-02         
 25 Lily Camille-Cullen       10 Wakefield           24-00.00  J23-02.00  
      21-09  23-02  22-08         
 26 Makayla Costa             10 Wilmington          23-07.00   22-10.50  
      22-10  22-10.50  22-02         
 27 Keeli Queen               10 Woburn              23-00.50   22-06.00  
      21-03  22-06  21-10.50         
 28 Kristina Wolinski         12 Burlington          24-03.50   22-05.50  
      22-05.50  22-02  15-09         
 29 Chase Andersen            10 Wilmington          24-04.50   22-01.00  
      22-01  21-00  20-10.50         
 30 Maggie Dobbins            12 Winchester          23-10.00   21-11.00  
      20-06  20-06  21-11         
 31 Natalie Murphy            11 Arlington           24-02.50   21-10.00  
      20-11  FOUL  21-10         
 32 Olivia Yancey             11 Stoneham            25-06.75   21-04.50  
      21-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Niamh Murphy              10 Watertown           21-10.50   20-00.00  
      17-08.50  20-00  19-01         
 34 Taima El-Mejjasy          12 Stoneham            18-02.00   16-10.00  
      FOUL  16-10  16-03.50         
 -- Claire Curry              11 Wakefield           28-00.00        SCR  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grace Weston               9 Reading                46.80      47.79   2 
  2 Meghan O'Sullivan          9 Arlington              49.38      49.20   2 
  3 Abigail Sullivan          10 Lexington              52.00      49.50   2 
  4 Andrea Mortimer           10 Melrose                50.00      51.65   2 
  5 Angelina Zaykovskaya       9 Wilmington             53.30      51.82   1 
  6 Nicole Urban               9 Belmont                           53.66   1 
  7 Tshilobo Kadima            9 Stoneham                          55.33   1 
  8 Brooke Hovasse             9 Burlington             57.62      56.56   1 
 -- Alexis Comeau             11 Wakefield              50.00        DNS   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Faer Fitsimmons            9 Arlington            2:04.93    1:59.95  
  2 Emily Eayrs               12 Lexington            1:57.00    2:02.28  
  3 Sarah Looney              11 Belmont              2:03.00    2:03.44  
  4 Victoria Ackerman         11 Melrose              2:05.00    2:05.84  
  5 Hailey Cerasoli           10 Reading              2:06.40    2:06.50  
  6 Brooke Bibbo               9 Burlington                      2:06.80  
  7 Anja Jensen               10 Wilmington           2:15.00    2:08.20  
  8 Nicole Callandra          10 Wakefield                       2:14.21  
 -- Julia Ogonowsky           12 Winchester           2:04.05        SCR  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Courtney Wood             10 Winchester           3:44.45    3:45.71  
  2 Charlotte Nilsen          11 Belmont              3:42.25    3:45.74  
  3 Caitlin Nickerson          9 Reading              3:46.53    3:50.20  
  4 Anna Yang                  9 Lexington            3:35.00    3:50.45  
  5 Rebecca Dumont            11 Melrose              3:45.00    3:58.53  
  6 Michelle Johnson          12 Burlington           4:13.91    3:59.02  
 -- Natalie Faiola            11 Arlington            3:40.00        DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander Hiser           12 Lexington               6.69       6.89   5 
  2 Ben deFrees               11 Arlington               6.99       6.92   4 
  3 Brian Smith               12 Wakefield               6.82       6.94   2 
  4 Michael Wentworth         11 Winchester              7.01       6.98   6 
  5 Jymel Nortelus            12 Reading                 6.92       7.07   5 
  6 Bilal Shakeel             11 Winchester              7.18       7.10   6 
  7 Sam Lubarr                12 Belmont                 7.14       7.13   4 
  7 Nathan Monges             12 Melrose                 7.00       7.13   3 
  9 Kensei Chen               10 Arlington               7.27       7.15   4 
 10 Jadon Wilson              11 Reading                 7.16       7.16   5 
 11 Darren Twsei              12 Lexington               7.09       7.17   5 
 11 Tucker Stikeman           10 Wakefield               7.10       7.17   2 
 11 Maxwell Juscen            12 Watertown               7.24       7.17   1 
 14 Alexander Murphy          10 Lexington               7.05       7.20   5 
 15 Matthew Pusatere          12 Lexington               7.00       7.26   5 
 15 Tomas Luarasi             12 Arlington               7.36       7.26   4 
 17 James Taft                11 Woburn                  7.15       7.27   6 
 18 Martin You                10 Belmont                 7.30       7.29   4 
 19 Cedrick Toussant          11 Belmont                 7.47       7.30   4 
 19 Colton Sullivan           10 Wilmington              7.24       7.30   1 
 19 Andrew Liao               12 Winchester              7.24       7.30   6 
 22 Matthew Pinkham           10 Burlington              7.20       7.31   3 
 23 Travis Kanoni             10 Woburn                  7.04       7.33   6 
 24 Ryan Sikkema              12 Melrose                 7.36       7.34   3 
 25 Symon Sathler             10 Woburn                  7.28       7.37   6 
 26 Matt Chisholm             11 Wilmington              7.30       7.40   1 
 26 Ty Eller                   9 Woburn                  7.20       7.40   6 
 28 Alex Keane                10 Burlington              7.51       7.41   3 
 29 Jesse Gardener            11 Melrose                            7.42   3 
 30 Ben DeSantis              11 Wilmington              7.41       7.43   1 
 31 Zach Arnold               10 Reading                 7.65       7.44   5 
 32 Richard Centofani         11 Winchester              7.25       7.45   6 
 32 John Peterson             10 Burlington              7.34       7.45   3 
 34 Bradley Diaz               9 Wakefield                          7.48   2 
 35 David Oullet              12 Watertown               7.50       7.49   1 
 36 Arek Boynerian            12 Belmont                 7.34       7.51   4 
 37 Bruce Veliz               12 Wilmington              7.51       7.58   1 
 38 Jackson Kabelitz          11 Arlington               7.51       7.59   4 
 39 Cole Freiden              10 Burlington              7.53       7.63   3 
 40 Brayden Leishman          10 Wakefield                          7.73   2 
 41 Matthew Rocha             12 Melrose                 7.92       7.98   3 
 42 Wildens Plantin           12 Stoneham                           8.39   2 
 43 Mike Landers               9 Stoneham                8.49       8.52   2 
 44 mahidhar naraharisetty    11 Watertown               9.26       9.23   1 
 -- Michael DiLeo              9 Stoneham                7.10        DNS   2 
 -- Sean Driscoll             12 Reading                 7.24        DNS   5 
 -- Brendan Carroll           11 Stoneham                7.47        DNS   2 
 -- Ryan Obear                11 Wakefield               6.91        SCR     
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Backert            11 Lexington              37.89      37.47   5 
  2 Brian Her                 11 Lexington              38.06      37.68   5 
  3 Casey Ivester             12 Woburn                 39.62      38.12   6 
  4 Jake McCauley             11 Burlington             38.35      38.29   3 
  4 Joseph Tibbles            12 Lexington              38.50      38.29   5 
  6 Mike Fothergill           12 Wilmington             38.10      38.52   1 
  7 Kevin Craven              11 Reading                39.33      38.58   5 
  8 James Fitzpatrick         10 Belmont                38.72      38.62   4 
  9 Nate MacDonald            12 Winchester             38.90      38.68   6 
 10 Jayson Blouin             12 Woburn                 40.22      38.76   6 
 11 Ian Clement                9 Belmont                39.40      38.94   4 
 12 Tucker Stikeman           10 Wakefield              38.59      39.23   2 
 13 Tim Pinkham               12 Burlington             39.92      39.28   3 
 14 Rojit Gurung              11 Burlington             39.52      39.47   3 
 15 Fabrice Francois          12 Melrose                39.84      39.52   3 
 16 Richard Stuart            11 Wilmington             39.43      39.75   1 
 17 Jimmy Markhan             11 Melrose                39.78      40.12   3 
 18 Max Duong                 12 Wilmington             39.95      40.45   1 
 19 karim monroe              11 Watertown                         40.51   1 
 20 Collin Murphy             11 Winchester             39.83      40.55   6 
 21 Martin Marintchev         12 Belmont                           40.78   4 
 22 Jaden Simonds             10 Woburn                 40.25      40.96   6 
 23 John McDonough            12 Winchester             41.07      40.98   6 
 24 James Rigney              12 Reading                41.64      41.19   5 
 25 Rowan Hopkins              9 Melrose                41.47      41.22   3 
 26 Jeff Pan                  11 Reading                41.32      41.25   5 
 27 Tade Kotyan                9 Arlington              40.90      41.71   4 
 28 Aaron Lin                 10 Stoneham               42.93      42.06   2 
 29 Brandon Kwok               9 Arlington              42.32      42.71   4 
 30 Liam Walsh                12 Arlington              41.50      43.63   4 
 31 Adam Webb                 12 Stoneham               43.46      43.81   2 
 32 Chris Gagnon              10 Watertown              45.00      43.82   1 
 33 Brayden Leishman          10 Wakefield              43.95      44.30   2 
 34 Anthony Chebli            12 Watertown                         51.19   1 
 -- Nick Baker                 9 Stoneham               44.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ziyoung Cui               11 Belmont                39.36        SCR     
 -- Thomas Galvin             12 Wakefield              39.00        SCR     
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mange Camara              12 Watertown            1:28.77    1:22.52   1 
  2 Roger Buckley             12 Arlington            1:25.17    1:25.57   4 
  3 Derryn Langlois           12 Wakefield            1:28.06    1:26.72   2 
  4 Joshua Backert            11 Lexington            1:25.61    1:27.29   5 
  5 Kai Landry                11 Watertown            1:30.07    1:27.47   1 
  6 Sean Riley                10 Wilmington           1:28.16    1:27.66   1 
  7 Andre Klimkiewicz         11 Woburn               1:27.50    1:27.79   6 
  8 Trevor Zupan              11 Wakefield            1:27.64    1:28.08   2 
  9 Bradley Diaz               9 Wakefield                       1:28.27   2 
 10 Alex Cravens              11 Woburn               1:28.00    1:28.44   6 
 11 Liam Rittenburg           12 Melrose              1:25.96    1:29.46   3 
 12 Ethan Dumas               11 Reading              1:31.57    1:29.70   5 
 13 Riley Walsh               12 Lexington            1:30.27    1:30.42   5 
 14 Evan Eberle                9 Lexington            1:31.07    1:30.45   5 
 15 Mike Costa                12 Winchester           1:31.19    1:30.57   6 
 16 Jake Danieli              11 Wilmington           1:29.36    1:30.65   1 
 17 William Steinfeld         12 Lexington            1:30.46    1:31.23   5 
 18 Alexander Bowers          10 Winchester           1:35.00    1:31.84   6 
 19 Kenny Cooper              12 Woburn               1:30.00    1:32.11   6 
 20 Henry Yang                11 Belmont              1:31.72    1:32.71   4 
 21 Jonathan Wolinski         10 Burlington           1:32.67    1:33.45   3 
 22 Owen Martell              12 Reading              1:35.81    1:33.47   5 
 23 Marko Ladan               12 Belmont                         1:33.71   4 
 24 Neil Tracey               12 Arlington            1:32.71    1:33.81   4 
 25 Joe Demoura                9 Wilmington           1:39.01    1:35.71   1 
 26 Jake Bruno                 9 Stoneham                        1:36.46   2 
 27 Omar Mohuddin              9 Woburn               1:37.44    1:36.98   6 
 28 Brendan Ingalls           11 Melrose              1:43.28    1:37.29   3 
 29 Richard Cromwell          10 Burlington           1:35.11    1:37.36   3 
 30 Ian Schermerhorn          11 Wakefield            1:35.67    1:37.61   2 
 31 Tom McDonagh              11 Winchester           1:38.42    1:37.63   6 
 32 Rahul Alla                11 Burlington           1:36.87    1:37.91   3 
 33 Justin Viasus             12 Watertown                       1:39.37   1 
 34 Robert Sheng              10 Belmont              1:33.72    1:39.91   4 
 35 James Valente             11 Wilmington           1:41.00    1:40.04   1 
 36 Evan Sheils                9 Arlington            1:38.47    1:41.01   4 
 37 Ethan Brodeur             11 Melrose              1:39.98    1:42.95   3 
 38 Walter Conway             12 Stoneham             1:37.00    1:42.98   2 
 39 Matt Frawley              10 Melrose                         1:43.39   3 
 40 Emmett Smith              11 Belmont              1:37.10    1:45.17   4 
 41 Alec Worthen-Sluz         11 Stoneham             1:48.61    1:47.80   2 
 -- Tyler Gonick              11 Reading              1:28.81        DNS   5 
 -- Rishabh Prakash           12 Burlington           1:25.95        DNS   3 
 -- Hayden Bean               12 Winchester           1:38.19        DNS   6 
 -- John Avakian              11 Watertown            1:43.00        DNS   1 
 -- Toby Ritzkowski           10 Arlington                           SCR     
 -- Ben Quinn                  9 Belmont              1:32.84        SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Oosting              12 Arlington            2:49.11    2:31.26   2 
  2 Andrew McGovern           11 Lexington            2:41.98    2:38.39   2 
  3 Eli Gappelberg            12 Lexington            2:38.00    2:38.92   2 
  4 Rafael Burger             12 Belmont              2:41.00    2:39.77   2 
  5 Miles Harrison            11 Arlington                       2:39.98   2 
  6 Anshel Isles              12 Woburn               2:38.22    2:40.04   2 
  7 Maxim Slobodchikov        10 Lexington            2:47.00    2:43.81   2 
  8 Tanner Jellison           11 Wakefield            2:37.28    2:44.46   1 
  9 John Ronayne              11 Reading              2:45.43    2:45.18   2 
 10 Steven Humphreys          12 Burlington           2:47.78    2:46.16   1 
 11 Doug Bibbo                11 Burlington           2:48.00    2:46.62   1 
 12 Nate Burns                12 Winchester           2:48.26    2:46.86   2 
 13 Kevin Elderd              12 Wilmington           2:46.01    2:48.62   1 
 14 Billy Stevens             12 Wakefield            2:42.71    2:48.81   1 
 15 Brian Elderd              11 Wilmington           2:48.18    2:49.12   1 
 16 Michael Pescatore         11 Arlington            2:51.82    2:49.40   2 
 17 Nick Alves                10 Stoneham             2:49.02    2:50.72   1 
 18 Adam Canario              11 Woburn               2:50.36    2:52.91   2 
 19 Charles DeMayo            11 Melrose              3:00.74    2:53.17   1 
 20 Ryan Giogas               12 Burlington           3:00.00    2:53.20   1 
 21 Michael Wall               9 Reading                         2:53.26   2 
 22 Vincent DelaCruz          12 Wilmington           2:51.55    2:54.08   1 
 23 David Sui                 10 Winchester           2:57.52    2:54.99   2 
 24 Alejandro Gonzalez        10 Winchester           3:05.21    2:55.53   2 
 25 Mohamed Mohuddin          12 Woburn               2:57.29    2:56.01   2 
 26 Jonathan D'Ambrosio       10 Wakefield                       2:56.70   1 
 27 Hassan Hougazy            11 Watertown            3:08.16    2:56.83   1 
 28 Kane Jack                 11 Belmont                         2:59.65   2 
 29 Ben Vanasse               12 Reading              3:02.08    3:01.25   2 
 30 Colin Bakey               10 Melrose              3:31.24    3:04.66   1 
 31 Caiden Kiani              10 Watertown                       3:04.68   1 
 32 Paul Muser                11 Belmont              2:56.04    3:08.30   2 
 33 Ryan Cotugno               9 Melrose              3:01.81    3:10.86   1 
 34 Keith Sereda               9 Stoneham             3:39.73    3:32.70   1 
 -- Jack Reilly               10 Stoneham             3:11.46        DNS   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Selvin Backert            11 Lexington            4:41.24    4:36.16   2 
  2 Stephen Carvalho          11 Belmont              4:34.54    4:36.86   2 
  3 Rohan Singhvi             12 Wakefield            4:26.03    4:39.52   1 
  4 Christian Boyadjiev       12 Burlington           4:38.80    4:39.96   1 
  5 William Coakley           11 Winchester           4:39.35    4:40.79   2 
  6 Jeb Jacob                 12 Lexington            4:33.99    4:42.33   2 
  7 Greg Adamek               11 Wilmington           4:38.64    4:43.76   1 
  8 Charles DeMayo            11 Melrose              4:47.05    4:44.83   1 
  9 Jameson Sparks            10 Arlington            4:51.93    4:45.35   2 
 10 Guilherme DeOliveira      11 Woburn               4:51.47    4:46.34   2 
 11 Carter Margolis           12 Wakefield            4:33.61    4:48.49   1 
 12 Nathan Follett            12 Watertown            4:54.86    4:49.60   1 
 13 Nolan Kennedy             11 Wilmington           4:52.57    4:51.23   1 
 14 James Crump               11 Wakefield            4:58.94    4:53.48   1 
 15 Paul Conti                 9 Burlington           5:02.26    4:54.64   1 
 16 Nicholas Porter           10 Lexington            4:40.98    4:55.32   2 
 17 Jerry Murphy              12 Melrose              4:56.18    4:55.57   1 
 18 Kevin Nett                 9 Woburn               4:53.08    4:56.53   2 
 19 Scott Fraser              12 Burlington           5:02.15    5:00.62   1 
 20 Justin Eastman             9 Arlington            5:08.05    5:01.17   2 
 21 Joe Lydon                 11 Wilmington           4:58.24    5:03.18   1 
 22 Sean Melanson             11 Reading              5:05.61    5:03.88   2 
 23 Ryan Wallace               9 Reading              5:03.87    5:05.06   2 
 24 Will Kellog               11 Reading                         5:08.07   2 
 25 Trevor Smith               9 Belmont              5:08.50    5:11.10   2 
 26 Alex Dickison             12 Winchester           5:16.77    5:14.79   2 
 27 Sean Sullivan             10 Woburn               4:59.02    5:17.41   2 
 28 Paul Landry               10 Watertown            5:34.78    5:40.28   1 
 29 Mehrab Fatemi             10 Stoneham             5:35.00    5:43.35   1 
 30 Matt Stockwell            10 Melrose              6:17.42    5:44.72   1 
 31 Max Hannon                12 Arlington            5:43.89    5:47.71   2 
 32 Judha Nossoughi            9 Stoneham             5:35.00    5:48.26   1 
 -- Spencer Price             11 Belmont              4:45.20        DNS   2 
 -- Chris Parsons             11 Winchester           5:33.81        SCR     
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rishabh Prakash           12 Burlington           9:39.75    9:15.56   1 
  2 Matthew Roberto           11 Wakefield           10:03.28   10:03.34   1 
  3 Eoin Dooley               12 Stoneham            10:09.38   10:05.50   1 
  4 Ben Packer                12 Wilmington          10:13.82   10:12.54   1 
  5 Jeffrey Candell           12 Arlington           10:27.41   10:14.94   2 
  6 Stephen Carvalho          11 Belmont             10:02.59   10:21.46   2 
  7 Seth Cutler               11 Lexington           10:22.70   10:23.64   2 
  8 Nathan Croke              10 Lexington           10:16.15   10:23.77   2 
  9 James Johnson             10 Burlington          10:17.39   10:24.71   1 
 10 Daniel Vining             12 Woburn              10:39.81   10:38.14   2 
 11 Andrew Benassi            10 Reading             10:45.00   10:47.51   2 
 12 Daniel Ramsey              9 Lexington           10:20.00   10:49.38   2 
 13 Jerry Murphy              12 Melrose             10:38.59   10:55.58   1 
 14 Nick Brown                11 Reading             10:45.24   10:57.97   2 
 15 Michael Roberto            9 Wakefield                      11:03.63   1 
 16 Casey Brackett            12 Wakefield           10:19.71   11:04.13   1 
 17 Calvin Robertson          12 Arlington           11:34.80   11:08.89   2 
 18 John Hamilton             10 Winchester          11:00.00   11:10.71   2 
 19 Benjamin Burns            10 Winchester          11:11.97   11:22.97   2 
 20 George Pomer               9 Belmont                        11:26.47   2 
 21 Dan Maienza               11 Wilmington          11:15.00   11:37.76   1 
 22 Evynn McComiskey          11 Woburn              11:00.00   11:38.54   2 
 23 Jack Giles                10 Burlington                     11:48.25   1 
 24 John Rycroft              12 Woburn              11:20.00   12:02.02   2 
 25 Leighton Bailey           10 Melrose                        12:08.35   1 
 26 Sean Lydon                10 Wilmington                     12:37.64   1 
 -- Marko Ladan               12 Belmont             10:59.19        SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liam Cotter               11 Lexington               8.49       8.42   5 
  2 Jeremy Rosh               11 Reading                 8.70       8.50   5 
  3 Shymon Samsel             11 Lexington               8.51       8.56   5 
  4 Kai Takayama              12 Belmont                 8.25       8.57   4 
  4 Terrell Jones             12 Woburn                  8.01       8.57   6 
  6 Joshua Klages             12 Reading                 8.35       8.58   5 
  7 Eli Gosslin-Smoske        11 Wakefield               8.70       8.68   2 
  8 Thomas Allardi            12 Reading                 8.84       8.80   5 
  9 Davis Max                 11 Stoneham                8.98       8.92   2 
 10 Thomas McIninch           11 Burlington              8.86       8.94   3 
 11 Cam Noonan                10 Burlington              8.93       8.98   3 
 12 Peter Roche               12 Arlington               8.79       9.01   4 
 13 Merrill Barnes            12 Belmont                 8.32       9.11   4 
 13 Brendan Ingalls           11 Melrose                 9.03       9.11   3 
 15 Sam Vince                 12 Wilmington              8.58       9.17   1 
 16 Mohammed Sylla            11 Woburn                  9.00       9.18   6 
 17 Kai Landry                11 Watertown               9.12       9.23   1 
 18 Derek Fox                 11 Woburn                  9.67       9.25   6 
 19 Sam Juergens              10 Wilmington              9.65       9.47   1 
 20 Daniel Erikson            12 Reading                 9.37       9.49   5 
 21 Logan Wilson              11 Woburn                  9.41       9.61   6 
 22 Luke Jackson              11 Belmont                 9.50       9.65   4 
 23 Luke Aronis               11 Stoneham                9.41       9.68   2 
 24 Ryan Devereaux            11 Burlington              9.82       9.86   3 
 25 Cory Sample               10 Wakefield               9.79       9.92   2 
 26 Chris Gagnon              10 Watertown              10.57      10.26   1 
 27 Isidor Jankovich           9 Winchester             10.29      10.43   6 
 28 Aiden Ryan                11 Wilmington             10.85      10.53   1 
 29 Alexander Moore           11 Winchester             10.66      10.62   6 
 30 Nick Freitas              11 Stoneham               10.56      10.70   2 
 31 Matthew Quealy             9 Winchester             10.95      10.76   6 
 31 Cooper Petrie             10 Watertown              10.78      10.76   1 
 33 Zijian Niu                11 Winchester             10.87      10.85   6 
 34 Anshul Shirude            10 Burlington             11.14      10.98   3 
 35 AJ Curdo                  12 Wilmington             10.27      11.02   1 
 36 Guiseppe Azzarello        11 Stoneham               10.84      11.09   2 
 37 Nick Richards             11 Melrose                11.18      11.12   3 
 38 Joshua Catino              9 Wakefield              10.89      11.41   2 
 -- Liam Rittenburg           12 Melrose                 8.96        DNS   3 
 -- Noah Arons                12 Arlington               8.71        DNS   4 
 -- Pedro Silva               12 Lexington               9.50        SCR     
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         1:34.00    1:34.01   2 
     1) Alexander Hiser 12              2) Brian Her 11                   
     3) Matthew Pusatere 12             4) Riley Walsh 12                 
     5) Alexander Murphy 10             6) Darren Twsei 12                
     7) Liam Cotter 11                  8)                                
  2 Wakefield                                         1:36.29    1:35.67   1 
     1) Ryan Obear 11                   2) Wesley Pierre 11               
     3) Thomas Mottl 12                 4) Brian Smith 12                 
     5) Derryn Langlois 12              6) Thomas Galvin 12               
     7) Eli Gosslin-Smoske 11           8)                                
  3 Reading                                           1:34.01    1:35.93   2 
     1) Jymel Nortelus 12               2) Kevin Craven 11                
     3) Jadon Wilson 11                 4) Jeremy Rosh 11                 
  4 Woburn                                            1:33.60    1:38.75   2 
     1) Jayson Blouin 12                2) Jason Maginnis 12              
     3) Symon Sathler 10                4) James Taft 11                  
  5 Belmont                                           1:37.49    1:38.77   2 
     1) Sam Lubarr 12                   2) James Fitzpatrick 10           
     3) Martin You 10                   4) Ian Clement 9                  
     5) Kai Takayama 12                 6) Ziyoung Cui 11                 
     7) Martin Marintchev 12            8) Nicholas Picardi 12            
  6 Melrose                                           1:38.50    1:38.84   1 
     1) Nathan Monges 12                2) Jimmy Markhan 11               
     3) Fabrice Francois 12             4) Alexander Brincherio 11        
     5) Jesse Gardener 11               6) Rowan Hopkins 9                
  7 Wilmington                                        1:39.54    1:40.22   1 
     1) Richard Stuart 11               2) Matt Chisholm 11               
     3) Sam Vince 12                    4) Mike Fothergill 12             
     5) Max Duong 12                    6) Colton Sullivan 10             
     7) Ben DeSantis 11                 8) James Valente 11               
  8 Arlington                                         1:39.49    1:40.28   2 
     1) Kensei Chen 10                  2) Tade Kotyan 9                  
     3) Brandon Kwok 9                  4) Tomas Luarasi 12               
     5) Peter Roche 12                  6) Ben deFrees 11                 
     7) Liam Walsh 12                   8) Jackson Kabelitz 11            
  9 Burlington                                        1:38.62    1:41.69   1 
     1) John Peterson 10                2) Rojit Gurung 11                
     3) Matthew Pinkham 10              4) Jake McCauley 11               
     5) Thomas McIninch 11              6) Alex Keane 10                  
     7) Cole Freiden 10                 8) Sami Ahmed 10                  
 10 Watertown                                         1:35.60    1:41.81   1 
     1) John Avakian 11                 2) Maxwell Juscen 12              
     3) karim monroe 11                 4) Mange Camara 12                
     5) David Oullet 12                 6) Kai Landry 11                  
     7) George Darmody 12               8) Cooper Petrie 10               
 11 Stoneham                                          1:42.00    1:51.15   1 
     1) Michael DiLeo 9                 2) Aaron Lin 10                   
     3) Nick Freitas 11                 4) Davis Max 11                   
     5) Jake Bruno 9                    6) Adam Webb 12                   
     7) Walter Conway 12                8) Guiseppe Azzarello 11          
 -- Winchester                                        1:45.75         DQ   2  Unsportsmanlike
     1) Nate MacDonald 12               2) John McDonough 12              
     3) Andrew Liao 12                  4) Collin Murphy 11               
     5) Michael Wentworth 11            6) Alexander Bowers 10            
     7) Tom McDonagh 11                 8) Richard Centofani 11           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         3:36.00    3:36.60   2 
     1) Selvin Backert 11               2) Joseph Tibbles 12              
     3) Eli Gappelberg 12               4) Andrew McGovern 11             
     5) Maxim Slobodchikov 10           6) William Steinfeld 12           
     7) Jeb Jacob 12                    8) Evan Eberle 9                  
  2 Woburn                                            3:32.00    3:38.23   2 
     1) Anshel Isles 12                 2) Casey Ivester 12               
     3) Adam Canario 11                 4) Alex Cravens 11                
  3 Arlington                                         3:37.88    3:39.90   2 
     1) Roger Buckley 12                2) Spencer Friedman 12            
     3) Justin Eastman 9                4) Miles Harrison 11              
     5) Ryan Oosting 12                 6) Neil Tracey 12                 
     7) Jameson Sparks 10               8) Jeffrey Candell 12             
  4 Belmont                                           3:39.74    3:42.23   2 
     1) Rafael Burger 12                2) Nicholas Picardi 12            
     3) Henry Yang 11                   4) Ben Quinn 9                    
     5) Paul Muser 11                   6) Robert Sheng 10                
     7) Ziyoung Cui 11                  8) Kai Takayama 12                
  5 Wilmington                                        3:44.98    3:44.26   1 
     1) Sean Riley 10                   2) Brian Elderd 11                
     3) Kevin Elderd 12                 4) Jake Danieli 11                
     5) Max Duong 12                    6) Greg Adamek 11                 
  6 Wakefield                                         3:39.00    3:46.84   1 
     1) Trevor Zupan 11                 2) Derryn Langlois 12             
     3) Rohan Singhvi 12                4) Tanner Jellison 11             
     5) Billy Stevens 12                6)                                
  7 Winchester                                        4:00.11    3:49.87   2 
     1) Nate Burns 12                   2) Alejandro Gonzalez 10          
     3) Benjamin Burns 10               4) William Coakley 11             
     5) Mike Costa 12                   6) John Hamilton 10               
     7) David Sui 10                    8) Alex Dickison 12               
  8 Reading                                           3:34.45    3:52.83   2 
     1) Owen Martell 12                 2) Trystan Bourque 11             
     3) Jay Schipelliti 10              4) Alec Plano 11                  
  9 Burlington                                        3:36.00    4:01.74   1 
     1) Tim Pinkham 12                  2) Doug Bibbo 11                  
     3) Christian Boyadjiev 12          4) Steven Humphreys 12            
     5) Paul Conti 9                    6) Hayden Mattson 11              
     7) Richard Cromwell 10             8) Jonathan Wolinski 10           
 10 Stoneham                                          4:10.00    4:03.96   1 
     1) Jack Reilly 10                  2) Brendan Carroll 11             
     3) Nick Alves 10                   4) Eoin Dooley 12                 
     5) Jake Bruno 9                    6) Judha Nossoughi 9              
     7) Alec Worthen-Sluz 11            8) Adam Webb 12                   
 11 Melrose                                           3:45.50    4:15.03   1 
     1) Matt Stockwell 10               2) Ethan Brodeur 11               
     3) Ryan Cotugno 9                  4) Colin Bakey 10                 
     5) Will Dugan 9                    6)                                
 -- Watertown                                         3:34.50        DNS   1 
     1) John Avakian 11                 2) Justin Viasus 12               
     3) Nathan Follett 12               4) Hassan Hougazy 11              
     5) Kai Landry 11                   6) Chris Gagnon 10                
     7) Caiden Kiani 10                 8) Paul Landry 10                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terrell Jones             12 Woburn               6-05.00    6-00.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Thomas Allardi            12 Reading              6-03.00   J6-00.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    P  XXX 
  3 Merrill Barnes            12 Belmont              6-02.00    5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Thomas Galvin             12 Wakefield            5-11.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Joshua Klages             12 Reading              5-09.00    5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Michael Deming            12 Winchester           5-05.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Alexander Brincherio      11 Melrose              5-07.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Andrew McGovern           11 Lexington            5-07.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXO 
  9 Jesse Gardener            11 Melrose              5-07.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jason Maginnis            12 Woburn               5-05.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Cooper Petrie             10 Watertown            5-05.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Jeff Pan                  11 Reading              5-05.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Luke Jackson              11 Belmont              5-05.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Thomas Mottl              12 Wakefield                      J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Matthew Pinkham           10 Burlington           5-03.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Luis Piacentini           12 Woburn               5-07.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Eli Gosslin-Smoske        11 Wakefield            5-03.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 17 Sean Riley                10 Wilmington           5-03.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 17 Brandon Wilkins           11 Lexington            5-09.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    P  XXX 
 17 Evan Eberle                9 Lexington            5-06.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 21 Cam Noonan                10 Burlington           5-02.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Sam Juergens              10 Wilmington           5-02.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Joe Demoura                9 Wilmington           5-00.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Guiseppe Azzarello        11 Stoneham                             NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Adam Webb                 12 Stoneham                             NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Ryan Devereaux            11 Burlington           5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Jack Melanson              9 Stoneham             5-00.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Nathan Lu                 12 Arlington            5-05.00        DNS  
 -- Liam Rittenburg           12 Melrose              6-00.00        DNS  
 -- Noah Arons                12 Arlington            6-02.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terrell Jones             12 Woburn              20-04.00   20-05.00  
      19-09  20-05               
  2 Alexander Hiser           12 Lexington           20-02.50   19-08.50  
      19-08.50  19-06            
  3 Thomas Allardi            12 Reading             19-07.50   19-02.50  
      19-02.50  19-02.50            
  4 Thomas Galvin             12 Wakefield           17-02.50   18-02.00  
      17-07  18-02            
  5 Thomas Mottl              12 Wakefield           19-00.50   18-01.50  
      FOUL  18-01.50            
  6 Tim Pinkham               12 Burlington          18-00.00   17-11.50  
      17-10  17-11.50            
  7 Mike Fothergill           12 Wilmington          19-11.75  J17-11.50  
      17-11.50  17-03.50 x            
  8 Joshua Klages             12 Reading             19-00.00   17-11.00  
      17-06  17-11            
  9 Merrill Barnes            12 Belmont             19-02.25   17-07.00  
      17-04.50  17-07            
 10 Sam Juergens              10 Wilmington          18-06.00   17-02.50  
      17-02.50  16-11.50            
 11 Cam Noonan                10 Burlington          16-10.00   17-02.00  
      17-01  17-02            
 12 Sam Vince                 12 Wilmington          17-06.00  J17-02.00  
      15-09.50  17-02 x            
 13 Brandon Wilkins           11 Lexington           18-00.00   17-01.50  
      FOUL  17-01.50            
 14 Davis Max                 11 Stoneham            15-03.00   17-01.00  
      17-01  16-03            
 15 Kensei Chen               10 Arlington           16-02.50   16-10.00  
      16-02.50  16-10            
 16 Liam Cotter               11 Lexington           18-03.00  J16-10.00  
      FOUL  16-10            
 17 Hayden Mattson            11 Burlington          16-06.50   16-09.50  
      16-01.50  16-09.50               
 18 Michael Wentworth         11 Winchester          16-10.75   16-09.00  
      15-10  16-09            
 19 Peter Roche               12 Arlington           17-07.75   16-08.00  
      15-07.50  16-08            
 20 Alexander Brincherio      11 Melrose             17-01.50   16-06.50  
      16-05  16-06.50            
 21 Fabrice Francois          12 Melrose             17-11.50  J16-06.50  
      16-06.50  FOUL             
 22 Jordan Andersen            9 Belmont             16-11.00   16-03.50  
      16-01.50  16-03.50            
 23 Tucker Stikeman           10 Wakefield           17-00.00   16-03.00  
      16-03  15-07.50            
 24 Matt Meaney               11 Woburn              18-03.00   16-01.00  
      16-01  14-09.50            
 25 Bilal Shakeel             11 Winchester          17-10.50   15-04.00  
      FOUL  15-04               
 26 Aaron Lin                 10 Stoneham            15-04.00   15-03.50  
      15-03.50  15-00            
 27 Hassan Hougazy            11 Watertown                      14-11.50  
      14-11.50  FOUL            
 28 John McDonough            12 Winchester          14-08.75   14-10.00  
      14-10  14-06            
 29 Jake Bruno                 9 Stoneham            16-08.50   14-02.50  
      FOUL  14-02.50            
 30 Travis Kanoni             10 Woburn              17-08.25   13-08.50  
      13-08.50               
 -- Nathan Monges             12 Melrose             17-02.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Kai Takayama              12 Belmont             19-04.75        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Fortier          12 Melrose             41-09.50   45-01.00  
      42-10  39-01  45-01         
  2 Michael Gupta             11 Lexington           45-10.50   44-10.00  
      40-02  41-11  44-10         
  3 Andrew Woods              12 Burlington          45-01.00   44-03.00  
      44-03  FOUL  43-05           
  4 Johnson Magada            12 Burlington          43-06.00   43-09.00  
      FOUL  41-08.50  43-09         
  5 Jymel Nortelus            12 Reading             43-11.75   42-07.00  
      42-03  42-05  42-07         
  6 Yianni Zavaliagkos        11 Lexington           44-07.50   41-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-10         
  7 Tyler Thomas              12 Wilmington          43-01.00   41-03.00  
      34-08  40-02  41-03         
  8 Chris Belliveau           11 Stoneham            41-09.00   41-00.00  
      40-06.50  38-03  41-00         
  9 Liam Cosgrove             11 Wakefield           39-04.50   39-08.00  
      36-09  39-08  FOUL         
 10 Nick Coviello             11 Woburn              37-02.00   39-02.00  
      39-02  38-05  37-04         
 11 Kyle Dumas                12 Reading             41-06.00   39-01.00  
      38-03  39-01  38-01         
 12 Jarret Dlugy              10 Lexington           40-09.00   38-07.00  
      38-07  33-09.50  35-09         
 13 Bruce MacNeil             12 Woburn              39-11.00   38-05.50  
      38-05.50  36-04  34-03           
 14 Drew Anderson             11 Reading             38-07.00   38-05.00  
      38-05  37-06  38-00         
 15 Nicholas LaMonica         12 Arlington           36-04.00   37-08.00  
      35-09  36-00  37-08         
 16 Mike Kelly                12 Winchester          35-10.00   36-05.00  
      34-10  34-07  36-05         
 17 Logan Cosgrove            10 Wakefield           37-03.50   36-03.00  
      35-06  35-01  36-03         
 18 Arek Boynerian            12 Belmont             35-05.00   35-05.00  
      34-03  35-05  32-02         
 19 Martin Marintchev         12 Belmont             33-09.50   35-03.00  
      FOUL  33-00  35-03         
 20 Skylar Mills              12 Arlington           33-10.00   35-02.50  
      35-02.50  35-00  32-08         
 21 Chris Medeiros            12 Wilmington          34-07.50   35-02.00  
      32-09.50  32-10.50  35-02         
 22 George Darmody            12 Watertown           36-01.00   34-06.50  
      34-06.50  33-04.50  FOUL         
 23 Matt Cerullo              12 Woburn              35-05.00   33-10.50  
      33-05  33-10.50  32-04         
 24 Khyle Pena                11 Burlington          34-09.00   33-07.50  
      32-05.50  33-06  33-07.50         
 25 Coleman Kelly             12 Wilmington          35-07.00   33-01.00  
      31-00  33-01  33-01          
 26 Josh Ventura              12 Melrose             34-08.50  J33-01.00  
      28-09  FOUL  33-01         
 27 John Cassidy              12 Arlington           32-05.00   32-06.50  
      29-08  32-06.50  32-06.50         
 28 Maxwell Juscen            12 Watertown           32-06.00   32-01.00  
      31-02.50  32-01  29-02         
 29 karim monroe              11 Watertown                      31-11.00  
      30-03  31-10  31-11         
 30 Dan Urchuk                10 Melrose             29-02.50   31-06.50  
      31-06.50  29-03  30-09         
 31 Luke Moriarty             11 Stoneham            38-04.00   31-04.00  
      31-04  FOUL  31-01         
 32 Ryan O’connell            11 Stoneham            33-05.00   30-09.00  
      29-09.50  30-01  30-09         
 33 Collin Kimball            11 Winchester          30-00.00   29-03.50  
      29-01  28-02  29-03.50         
 34 Peter Kombouras           11 Winchester          29-00.00   22-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  22-02         
 -- Willaim Hoerle            11 Belmont             32-01.00        DNS  
 -- Taaj Andrews              11 Wakefield           39-01.00        DNS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Raymond Chen              11 Belmont                42.30      42.63  
  2 Sami Ahmed                10 Burlington             42.14      42.77  
  3 Sam Chansky               10 Winchester             35.00      42.90  
  4 Andy Lee                  11 Wilmington             43.08      43.47  
  5 Joshua Catino              9 Wakefield              47.15      48.32  
 -- Ryan Atkins               10 Lexington              41.92        DNS  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jack McGaraghan           11 Lexington            1:35.52    1:31.51  
  2 Joe Vigliotta             11 Burlington           1:38.72    1:41.85  
  3 Joseph Thesmar            10 Belmont                         1:44.05  
  4 Guy Jacob                 10 Wakefield                       1:44.07  
  5 Joe Hartzell              11 Wilmington           1:43.41    1:44.08  
  6 Jason Kensicki             9 Winchester           1:44.73    1:44.85  
 -- Jack Buckley               9 Arlington            1:54.08        DNS  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mateo Useche Rosania      11 Lexington            2:57.00    2:48.51  
  2 Nick Peterson             10 Wakefield                       3:03.32  
  3 Jackson Coelho             9 Belmont              3:06.79    3:07.39  
  4 Andrew Gosselin            9 Winchester           3:10.33    3:08.20  
  5 Thomas Gendron            11 Burlington           3:12.24    3:16.93  
  6 Patrick McCarthy          11 Wilmington           3:15.00    3:24.50  


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 01/09/19
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #5 - 01/08/19                
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 30                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                       Belmont   78.00     22.00 Arlington                     
                       Melrose   57.00     43.00 Burlington                    
                     Lexington   71.00     29.00 Reading                       
                     Wakefield   67.00     33.00 Stoneham                      
                    Wilmington   72.00     27.00 Watertown                     
                    Winchester   51.00     49.00 Woburn                        
 
                                      Men                                      
                       Belmont   55.00     44.00 Arlington                     
                    Burlington   64.00     36.00 Melrose                       
                     Lexington   74.00     26.00 Reading                       
                     Wakefield   82.00     18.00 Stoneham                      
                    Wilmington   75.00     25.00 Watertown                     
                        Woburn   69.00     31.00 Winchester