Middlesex League Block #1

Timekeeping by RLTAC. Results posted for courtesy.
24 Dec 16: Modification of girls long jump (poor handwriting)



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/24/16 11:27 AM
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #1 - 12/20/16                
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 India Johnson             12 Lexington               7.80       7.48   6 
  2 Alexcia Luna              11 Wilmington              8.10       7.65   3 
  3 Augusta Burhans           10 Winchester              7.80       7.83   4 
  4 Jessica Wang              12 Lexington               7.90       7.84   6 
  5 Emily Duffy               11 Belmont                 7.95       7.89   5 
  6 Candela De Amorrortu      10 Lexington               8.00       7.93   6 
  7 Anne Morrison             12 Melrose                 7.85       8.01   3 
  8 Brenna Crowley            11 Stoneham                7.99       8.03   1 
  9 Ana Lucas                 11 Wakefield               8.00       8.09   1 
 10 Alex Maher                11 Reading                 8.12       8.11   6 
 11 Sophia Perlstein          10 Stoneham                8.90       8.13   1  8.125
 12 Isabel Bruno              12 Winchester              7.90       8.13   4  8.130
 13 Dorothea Alberti          10 Wilmington              8.20       8.18   3 
 14 Mary-Kate Pizzi           11 Stoneham                8.98       8.21   1 
 15 bridget carney            11 Arlington               8.38       8.26   5 
 16 Tiana Sheedy              11 Stoneham                8.50       8.27   1 
 17 Taylor Messina            12 Wakefield               8.43       8.30   1  8.291
 17 Drew Bates                10 Belmont                 8.20       8.30   5  8.291
 19 Keena Gao                 09 Lexington               8.20       8.30   6  8.294
 20 Kylie Leydon              11 Woburn                  7.84       8.30   4  8.300
 21 Caroline Stanton          09 Reading                            8.31   6 
 22 Lexi Palmisano            10 Woburn                  7.85       8.33   4 
 23 Jazmine Pina              12 Wakefield               8.67       8.36   1 
 24 Carli Schipelliti         11 Reading                 8.30       8.44   6  8.433
 25 Anna Mathew               09 Burlington              7.80       8.44   2  8.436
 26 Lauren LaFauci            11 Belmont                 8.50       8.46   5 
 27 Erika Gangi               10 Woburn                  7.83       8.48   4 
 28 Emma Connolly             09 Arlington                          8.56   5  8.554
 29 Julia Hand                12 Reading                 8.57       8.56   6  8.558
 30 Hannah Markham            10 Winchester              8.10       8.56   4  8.560
 31 Gabby McDonnell           12 Melrose                 8.31       8.58   3 
 32 Keelan Boisvert           09 Melrose                            8.59   3 
 33 Christine Saroufim        11 Watertown               8.50       8.67   2  8.668
 33 Erin Reardon              12 Melrose                 8.68       8.67   3  8.668
 35 Kortni Doby               10 Woburn                  8.00       8.67   4  8.670
 36 Kiera Murphy              09 Burlington              7.80       8.68   2 
 37 Chloe McGonagle           09 Burlington              7.80       8.71   2 
 38 Sophia Novak              10 Wilmington              8.30       8.76   3 
 39 Natalie Gosselin          10 Wilmington              8.50       8.77   3 
 40 Amy Deleo                 10 Burlington              7.80       8.82   2  8.813
 41 Ava Kowalski              11 Winchester              8.00       8.82   4  8.820
 42 Kayla Mayo                10 Arlington               8.90       8.90   5 
 43 Abigael Peterson          10 Watertown               8.70       8.94   2 
 44 Liz Cam                   11 Watertown               8.72       8.97   2 
 45 Christina LeBlanc         10 Wakefield               8.58       9.05   1 
 46 Cassidy Pirrozi           12 Watertown               8.90       9.16   2 
 47 Alyssa Kerble             11 Arlington                          9.27   5 
 -- Marley Williams           12 Belmont                 7.85        DNS   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Avery Leydon              11 Woburn                 41.23      41.63   4 
  2 Julia Cella               12 Belmont                42.21      43.74   5 
  3 Maeve Swanton             11 Reading                           43.92   6 
  4 Delaney Markham           10 Winchester             48.00      44.47   4 
  5 Leah Hodge                10 Lexington                         44.76   6 
  6 Isabella Este-Mc Donald   11 Lexington              45.29      44.83   6 
  7 Danielle Kelly            12 Belmont                44.00      45.03   5  45.022
  8 Kelsey Long               11 Woburn                 42.22      45.03   4  45.028
  9 Abby Joseph               12 Winchester             45.00      45.48   4 
 10 Mary Dugan                12 Lexington              45.00      45.56   6 
 11 Lauren Pedrini            11 Melrose                51.00      45.77   3 
 12 Kelsey Czarnota           12 Wakefield              46.00      46.30   1 
 13 Lauren Walsh              10 Reading                           46.42   6 
 14 Victoria Sheehan          10 Wilmington             44.00      46.64   3 
 15 Regan Glennon             12 Burlington             47.22      46.73   2 
 16 Gabriella Cacia           11 Watertown              47.74      47.18   2 
 17 Tiana Pignone             11 Stoneham               47.00      47.21   1 
 18 Brogan Madden             10 Belmont                           47.94   5 
 19 Sydney Raupp              12 Reading                46.93      47.96   6 
 20 Shannon Horgan            12 Wilmington             47.00      48.03   3 
 21 Caroline Surrette         09 Woburn                 43.18      48.14   4 
 22 Paige Jordan              10 Stoneham               49.90      48.39   1 
 23 Liz Perella               10 Melrose                49.00      48.54   3 
 24 Bimpe Asuputo             11 Stoneham               48.58      48.73   1 
 25 shulan holmes-farley      11 Arlington              47.59      48.83   5 
 26 Julia McLaughlin          10 Wilmington             48.00      48.98   3 
 27 Lauren Lavey              11 Winchester             49.00      49.18   4 
 28 Morgan Haggerty           11 Wakefield              48.83      49.60   1 
 29 Nora Daly                 09 Melrose                           49.95   3 
 30 Sofie Morris              09 Arlington                         50.29   5 
 31 Sara Owens                10 Burlington             45.00      51.07   2 
 32 Mikayla Ledoux-Walsh      11 Wakefield              49.07      51.50   1 
 33 Natalie Murphy            09 Arlington                         52.13   5 
 34 Ava Grillo                10 Watertown              55.74      53.20   2 
 -- Melanie Alberico          11 Watertown              48.88        DNS   2 
 -- Sydney Matai              10 Burlington             45.00        DNS   2 
 -- Leah Smith                11 Lexington              43.00        SCR     
 -- Grace Matheson            10 Belmont                45.80        SCR     
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anna Madden               11 Winchester           1:50.00    1:43.90   4 
  2 Emily Ryan                12 Woburn               1:45.67    1:47.92   4 
  3 Alexandra Bailey          12 Belmont              1:45.00    1:49.37   5 
  4 Abigail Harrington        12 Wakefield            1:42.42    1:49.66   1 
  5 Mikenna Mattson           12 Burlington           1:44.77    1:49.92   2 
  6 Makayla Houneit           10 Burlington           1:55.00    1:50.86   2 
  7 Amanda Jordon             12 Stoneham                        1:51.15   1 
  8 Guilia Rufo               12 Belmont              1:53.50    1:51.50   5 
  9 Hannah Brassie            10 Winchester           1:55.00    1:51.53   4 
 10 Nina Benites              12 Lexington            1:41.50    1:51.53   6 
 11 Patricia Argueta          11 Woburn               1:46.02    1:51.60   4 
 12 Taeya Peroni              11 Wilmington           1:49.00    1:52.01   3 
 13 Anya Gellerman            11 Watertown            1:59.00    1:52.44   2 
 14 Caroline Coumounduros     12 Reading              1:49.84    1:52.75   6 
 15 Emma Connors              09 Woburn               1:50.63    1:54.07   4 
 16 Audrey Durso              10 Reading                         1:54.49   6 
 17 ava montesi               11 Arlington            1:47.66    1:54.69   5 
 18 Aria Harris               10 Lexington            1:53.00    1:55.26   6 
 19 Sarah Herron              11 Melrose              1:48.00    1:55.29   3 
 20 Katie Stathoulopoulos     10 Reading                         1:56.56   6 
 21 Julie O'Connell           12 Burlington           1:54.66    1:56.80   2 
 22 Cindy Fraine              11 Reading              1:58.00    1:57.66   6 
 23 Ellie Chambers            12 Belmont              1:57.50    1:58.37   5 
 24 Marina Wagner             11 Arlington            1:55.00    1:58.56   5 
 25 Bailey Holman             12 Arlington                       1:58.73   5 
 26 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       09 Wilmington           2:00.00    1:58.91   3 
 27 Maura Doherty             09 Woburn               1:50.63    1:59.17   4 
 28 Kiera Sixsmith            11 Melrose                         1:59.20   3 
 29 Amanda Lombardo           12 Stoneham             1:53.94    1:59.50   1 
 30 Grace Mercer              11 Melrose              2:00.00    1:59.76   3 
 31 Abigail Mondello          09 Wakefield            1:51.00    2:00.36   1 
 32 Lailoo Perriello          11 Wilmington           2:00.00    2:00.91   3 
 33 Mia O'Connell             11 Wilmington           2:00.00    2:01.70   3 
 34 Ila Iverson               10 Winchester           2:00.00    2:02.46   4 
 35 Maggie Papia              10 Burlington           1:55.00    2:02.98   2 
 36 Jillian Russo             12 Watertown            2:09.83    2:03.63   2 
 37 Ana Zoubian               11 Watertown            2:10.00    2:04.61   2 
 38 Lydia Yoon                   Belmont                         2:06.01   5 
 39 Julia Hazen               10 Arlington            1:57.37    2:06.88   5 
 40 Jaclyn Tammaro            09 Stoneham                        2:10.69   1 
 41 Jillian Fiore             11 Wakefield            2:02.00    2:16.34   1 
 42 MacKenzie Baldwin         09 Stoneham                        2:17.94   1 
 43 Nicole Blanchard          11 Melrose              2:30.00    2:21.86   3 
 -- Tess Johnson              11 Lexington            1:42.00        DNS   6 
 -- Camilla Gana              11 Watertown            2:09.95        DNS   2 
 -- Angela McKenzie           10 Stoneham             1:55.90        SCR     
 -- Leah Hodge                10 Lexington            1:45.00        SCR     
 -- Lara Santos               11 Stoneham             2:06.45        SCR     
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Insa Mannstadt            12 Arlington            2:56.90    3:08.34   2 
  2 Mia Carazza               11 Winchester           3:15.00    3:08.47   2 
  3 Emily Koufos              11 Watertown            3:01.47    3:17.02   1 
  4 Pauline Steines           09 Lexington            3:20.00    3:17.56   2 
  5 Catherine Almeida         12 Reading              3:16.66    3:18.85   2 
  6 MacKenzie Galvin          11 Woburn               3:12.67    3:19.12   2 
  7 Alyssa Bernazani          10 Wilmington           3:25.00    3:21.66   1 
  8 Cassie Lucci              12 Wakefield            3:19.67    3:22.99   1 
  9 Jamie Ritondo             11 Reading                         3:24.33   2 
 10 Ally Meringer             12 Belmont              3:26.00    3:24.60   2 
 11 Gabi Rabito               12 Woburn               3:21.82    3:26.74   2 
 12 Alexis Casey              12 Winchester           3:40.00    3:26.97   2 
 13 Julia Richardson          12 Arlington            3:32.77    3:27.05   2 
 14 Julia Hovasse             10 Burlington           3:30.00    3:27.30   1 
 15 Julia Miller              09 Arlington                       3:28.49   2 
 16 Sarah Weber               11 Woburn               3:18.93    3:30.36   2 
 17 Khadidja Ramdani          11 Stoneham             4:01.95    3:31.09   1 
 18 Sonia Gollerkeri          12 Lexington            3:30.00    3:32.12   2 
 19 Kate Bidgood              10 Melrose              3:50.00    3:32.16   1 
 20 Bridget McDonnell         10 Melrose                         3:32.16   1 
 21 Alexandria Casarano       10 Reading              3:22.97    3:32.34   2 
 22 Sadie DeAmbrose           10 Wilmington           3:30.00    3:32.40   1 
 23 Lindsey Porter            12 Lexington            3:18.00    3:34.06   2 
 24 April Haines              10 Wilmington           3:35.00    3:35.97   1 
 25 Isabella Kehoe            10 Wakefield            3:29.91    3:37.45   1 
 26 Meghan O'Rourke           09 Wakefield            3:40.00    3:37.76   1 
 27 Lakshmi Thangaraj         09 Watertown            3:48.00    3:40.40   1 
 28 Anna Fabian               09 Watertown            3:48.00    3:40.89   1 
 29 Caroline Kuhlman          10 Winchester           3:45.00    3:43.10   2 
 30 Amy Ryan                  09 Stoneham             4:05.70    3:43.36   1 
 31 Elizabeth Frick              Belmont                         3:46.70   2 
 32 Emily LoRusso             10 Burlington           3:30.00    3:59.00   1 
 33 Marissa Nicoloro          11 Burlington           3:30.00    4:01.92   1 
 34 Lindsay Desameau             Stoneham                        4:09.95   1 
 -- Brogan Madden             10 Belmont                             DNS   2 
 -- Nicole Aronson            10 Stoneham             4:11.50        SCR     
 -- Lilly Devitt              11 Belmont              3:38.50        SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexina Hurley            11 Woburn               5:14.71    5:21.76   2 
  2 Kaci Madden               10 Woburn               5:24.68    5:31.30   2 
  3 Grace Leightheiser        12 Lexington            5:39.00    5:35.92   2 
  4 Elise Counsell            12 Lexington            5:40.00    5:42.12   2 
  5 Jacquelyn Iannuzzo        12 Reading              5:51.00    5:42.15   2 
  6 Olivia Cella              10 Belmont              5:45.00    5:44.85   2 
  7 Reed Aldrich              11 Winchester           5:50.00    5:45.10   2 
  8 Angela McKenzie           10 Stoneham                        5:51.59   1 
  9 Emma Garrity              10 Wilmington           5:55.00    5:53.49   1 
 10 Olivia Lucey              09 Wakefield            6:05.00    5:55.32   1 
 11 Gillian Russell           11 Wakefield            6:10.00    5:56.06   1 
 12 Kerri Urqhart             11 Burlington           6:00.00    5:56.74   1 
 13 Stella Varnum             12 Watertown            6:04.55    5:57.24   1 
 14 Anna DelaCruz             12 Wilmington           6:00.00    6:01.66   1 
 15 Dianna Gagnon             11 Reading              5:48.47    6:03.42   2 
 16 Alexandra Cotugno         09 Melrose              6:20.00    6:03.52   1 
 17 Christina Berger          12 Lexington            6:00.00    6:07.51   2 
 18 Heather Sorensonn         09 Belmont              6:35.00    6:11.59   2 
 19 Ashlyn Finn               10 Wilmington           6:04.66    6:14.98   1 
 20 Natalie Faiola            09 Arlington            6:00.00    6:15.75   2 
 21 Erin Hamlin               12 Reading              6:20.00    6:16.55   2 
 22 Lindsay Semmes            10 Winchester           6:20.00    6:17.56   2 
 23 Emily Martyny             12 Woburn               5:45.52    6:19.42   2 
 24 Danielle Lynch            11 Burlington           6:19.45    6:23.46   1 
 25 Kristina Carvalho            Belmont                         6:29.03   2 
 26 Samantha McFarland        12 Watertown            6:38.00    6:29.21   1 
 27 Nicole Aronson            10 Stoneham                        6:30.71   1 
 28 Gabrielle Berniac         10 Stoneham             7:23.71    6:30.83   1 
 29 Elizabeth McCarthy        11 Arlington            6:30.00    6:33.39   2 
 30 Annie Kavanaugh           10 Melrose              6:20.00    6:33.76   1 
 31 Kate Lynch                11 Wakefield            6:43.96    6:38.95   1 
 32 Lily Algeri               09 Burlington           6:10.00    7:07.41   1 
 33 Cate Vitale               11 Arlington            6:45.00    7:18.98   2 
 -- Tarvis Hintlian           12 Winchester           5:40.00        DNS   2 
 -- Mari Avola                11 Stoneham             6:00.00        SCR     
 -- Danielle Baiany           12 Belmont              6:25.00        SCR     
 -- Amanda Jordon             12 Stoneham             6:30.90        SCR     
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cayla Barretto            12 Woburn              11:29.02   11:51.12   2 
  2 Laura Flagg               12 Woburn              11:34.61   12:04.36   2 
  3 Maya Barrett-Tzannes      11 Lexington           12:20.00   12:35.21   2 
  4 Ella Aldrich              09 Winchester          13:00.00   12:40.15   2 
  5 Kesinia Sortor            10 Lexington           12:25.00   12:45.31   2 
  6 Emma Johnson              11 Reading             13:24.20   12:50.19   2 
  7 Elizabeth Powderly        11 Watertown           12:20.20   12:54.10   1 
  8 Kesiah Wilde              09 Arlington                      13:09.93   2 
  9 Charlotte Nilsen          09 Belmont             13:30.00   13:23.76   2 
 10 Bridget Hackett           09 Reading                        13:31.45   2 
 11 Amanda Westlake           10 Wakefield           13:16.79   13:32.49   1 
 12 Amanda Neyman             11 Winchester          14:00.00   13:34.61   2 
 13 Mia Celik                 12 Burlington          12:30.30   13:51.61   1 
 14 Abigail Genthner          11 Wilmington          13:45.00   13:52.94   1 
 15 Molly Skinner             12 Reading             13:16.27   13:53.18   2 
 16 Soleil Tseng              09 Belmont             13:30.00   13:55.98   2 
 17 Samantha Burke            09 Wilmington          13:50.00   13:57.63   1 
 18 Alice O'Brien             10 Woburn              13:36.92   14:12.40   2 
 19 Yvonne Lucas              11 Wakefield           15:43.55   14:13.87   1 
 20 Katie Duffy               09 Melrose                        14:19.45   1 
 21 Rebecca Wentworth         12 Winchester          14:00.00   14:27.14   2 
 22 Sarah Looney              09 Belmont             13:59.00   14:34.37   2 
 23 Oriane Hoeman             11 Burlington          12:30.00   14:40.22   1 
 24 Maeve Conway              12 Wakefield           14:00.00   14:40.87   1 
 25 Gabrielle Tammaro         11 Stoneham            13:52.66   14:48.69   1 
 26 Sarah Greim               12 Watertown           13:54.51   14:58.20   1 
 27 Alison Sullivan           11 Wilmington          14:00.00   15:08.89   1 
 28 Shaylinn Gainley          10 Burlington          12:30.00   16:05.18   1 
 29 Lucy Welch                09 Arlington                      16:07.32   2 
 30 Cecelia Berniac           11 Stoneham            14:10.30   16:44.11   1 
 -- Emily Healey              10 Melrose                             DNF   1 
 -- Ella Walsh                09 Arlington                           DNS   2 
 -- Avery Gehring             11 Lexington           13:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Sophie McNally            09 Stoneham            14:14.40        SCR     
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anoush Krafian            11 Belmont                 8.10       9.48   5 
  2 Rachel Berets             12 Belmont                 9.09       9.65   5 
  3 Kat Turner                12 Woburn                  8.97       9.66   4 
  4 Alanna Olton              11 Stoneham               10.61       9.79   1 
  5 Sarah Minard              11 Reading                           10.22   6 
  6 Irma Mujcin               11 Woburn                 10.41      10.30   4 
  7 Rowan Bishop              11 Arlington              10.50      10.38   5 
  8 Jackie Flynn              12 Stoneham               10.55      10.43   1 
  9 Seadna Lynch              10 Woburn                 10.52      10.53   4 
 10 Sarah Ma                  10 Winchester             11.00      10.60   4 
 11 Joy He                    09 Belmont                 8.30      10.62   5 
 12 Sara Elkins               12 Burlington             10.91      10.63   2 
 13 Elizabeth Knell           11 Watertown              10.90      10.70   2 
 14 Jenna DelMastro           12 Melrose                10.98      10.71   3 
 15 Fiona McClave             11 Lexington              10.68      10.79   6 
 16 Marissa Hoffman           12 Wakefield              10.38      10.86   1 
 17 Christina Freni           12 Wakefield              10.40      10.87   1 
 18 Kate McPhee               12 Winchester             11.00      10.89   4 
 19 Emily Cloonan             11 Woburn                 10.06      10.96   4 
 20 Linnea McAllister         11 Arlington              11.32      10.98   5 
 21 Kerri Barnum              10 Wilmington             12.01      11.00   3  10.997
 22 Yolanda Jarrin            10 Reading                           11.00   6  10.998
 23 Mia Catalini              10 Melrose                           11.01   3 
 24 Aisling Lavelle           11 Lexington              11.50      11.05   6  11.049
 24 Avyanna Monroe            12 Burlington             10.00      11.05   2  11.049
 26 Emily Ren                 12 Winchester             12.00      11.10   4 
 27 Lara Parizek              11 Lexington              11.20      11.11   6 
 28 kate schiller             11 Arlington              10.76      11.12   5 
 29 Sophia Vozikis            11 Burlington             11.33      11.20   2 
 30 Kaitlyn Murphy            11 Wakefield              10.98      11.26   1 
 31 Emma Bates                11 Melrose                11.57      11.31   3 
 32 Lisa Nantongo             11 Watertown              11.65      11.47   2 
 33 Shona Paterson            12 Winchester             11.50      11.52   4 
 34 Michelle Johnson          10 Burlington             12.00      11.64   2 
 35 Emily Leifson             11 Stoneham               11.00      11.75   1 
 36 Lily Tyler                12 Reading                11.00      11.77   6 
 37 Julliana Iocco            12 Wilmington             11.80      11.81   3 
 38 Meaghan Foley             11 Wakefield              11.00      11.97   1 
 39 Kayla Driscoll            10 Wilmington             12.60      12.13   3 
 40 Meaghan Burns             10 Watertown              11.55      12.31   2 
 41 Isabella Maserejian       09 Belmont                 8.90      12.51   5 
 42 Catherine Neville         11 Reading                11.98      12.58   6 
 43 Joanne Arulraj            09 Wilmington             12.50      13.21   3 
 44 Jayme Banks               12 Lexington              10.20      15.05   6 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woburn                                            4:06.47    4:12.15   2 
     1) Kelsey Long 11                  2) Cayla Barretto 12              
     3) Alexina Hurley 11               4) Avery Leydon 11                
     5) Emily Ryan 12                   6) Lexi Palmisano 10              
     7) MacKenzie Galvin 11             8) Patricia Argueta 11            
  2 Winchester                                        4:20.00    4:13.67   2 
     1) Abby Joseph 12                  2) Hannah Brassie 10              
     3) Anna Madden 11                  4) Mia Carazza 11                 
     5) Tarvis Hintlian 12              6) Ila Iverson 10                 
     7) Augusta Burhans 10              8) Reed Aldrich 11                
  3 Belmont                                           4:15.00    4:17.54   2 
     1) Danielle Kelly 12               2) Alexandra Bailey 12            
     3) Olivia Cella 10                 4) Julia Chase 12                 
     5) Emily Duffy 11                  6) Isabella Maserejian 09         
     7) Rachel Berets 12                8) Joy He 09                      
  4 Lexington                                         4:10.00    4:22.03   2 
     1) India Johnson 12                2) Leah Smith 11                  
     3) Isabella Este-Mc Donald 11      4) Leah Hodge 10                  
     5) Nina Benites 12                 6) Mary Dugan 12                  
     7) Grace Leightheiser 12           8) Tess Johnson 11                
  5 Wilmington                                        4:30.00    4:24.46   1 
     1) Alyssa Bernazani 10             2) Emma Garrity 10                
     3) Anna DelaCruz 12                4) Taeya Peroni 11                
     5) Alexcia Luna 11                 6) Victoria Sheehan 10            
     7) Julia McLaughlin 10             8) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 09         
  6 Wakefield                                         4:21.12    4:28.34   1 
     1) Kelsey Czarnota 12              2) Cassie Lucci 12                
     3) Olivia Lucey 09                 4) Abigail Harrington 12          
     5) Olivia Fetherston 09            6) Abigail Mondello 09            
  7 Burlington                                                   4:33.16   1 
     1) Mikenna Mattson 12              2) Regan Glennon 12               
     3) Kerri Urqhart 11                4) Julia Hovasse 10               
  8 Melrose                                           4:30.00    4:33.98   1 
     1) Anne Morrison 12                2) Kate Bidgood 10                
     3) Nora Daly 09                    4) Lauren Pedrini 11              
     5) Liz Perella 10                  6) Sarah Herron 11                
  9 Stoneham                                          4:35.00    4:35.98   1 
     1) Mari Avola 11                   2) Angela McKenzie 10             
     3) Tiana Pignone 11                4) Khadidja Ramdani 11            
     5) Amanda Lombardo 12              6) Amy Ryan 09                    
     7) Lara Santos 11                  8) Bimpe Asuputo 11               
 10 Arlington                                         4:30.00    4:39.77   2 
     1) ava montesi 11                  2) bridget carney 11              
     3) shulan holmes-farley 11         4) Insa Mannstadt 12              
 11 Reading                                           4:20.58    4:44.83   2 
     1) Catherine Almeida 12            2) Caroline Coumounduros 12       
     3) Jacquelyn Iannuzzo 12           4) Jamie Ritondo 11               
     5) Maeve Swanton 11                6) Audrey Durso 10                
     7) Molly Ockerbloom 10             8) Eliza Fandel 11                
 12 Watertown                                         4:41.10    4:48.89   1 
     1) Emily Koufos 11                 2) Stella Varnum 12               
     3) Anya Gellerman 11               4) Samantha McFarland 12          
     5) Gabriella Cacia 11              6) Lakshmi Thangaraj 09           
     7) Anna Fabian 09                  8)                                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isabel Bruno              12 Winchester           5-00.00    5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mikenna Mattson           12 Burlington           5-03.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Anoush Krafian            11 Belmont              5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    X   XO  XXX 
  4 Amanda Jordon             12 Stoneham             4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Abigael Peterson          10 Watertown            4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Grace Mercer              11 Melrose              4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jayme Banks               12 Lexington            4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  PPP 
  8 Anne Morrison             12 Melrose                        J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jessica Guiendon          10 Woburn               4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Elizabeth Purdy           11 Wakefield            4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Regan Glennon             12 Burlington           4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Devon Fitzpatrick         10 Winchester           4-02.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Irma Mujcin               11 Woburn               4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Catherine Almeida         12 Reading                        J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Delia Perillo             11 Stoneham             4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Gabriella Viale           10 Belmont              4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Aria Harris               10 Lexington            4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Makayla Houneit           10 Burlington           4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Grace Provo               09 Woburn               4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Meghan Powers             11 Wakefield            4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Olivia Fetherston         09 Wakefield            4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Molly Ockerbloom          10 Reading              4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Sophia Caira              11 Lexington            4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 ava montesi               11 Arlington                      J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 25 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       09 Wilmington                      4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Annalisa Aramo               Stoneham                        4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Abigail Rainville         10 Reading              4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Joy He                    09 Belmont              4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Emma Bates                11 Melrose              4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Roisin coogan-pluck       10 Arlington                            NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Juliana Patrone           09 Wilmington                           NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Mia O'Connell             11 Wilmington                           NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Nicole Resendes           10 Arlington            4-00.00        DNS  
 -- Melissa Long              09 Winchester           4-02.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anna Madden               11 Winchester          15-06.00   16-04.00  
      FOUL  16-04  16-00.25         
  2 Vivian Li                 11 Lexington           16-02.50   16-01.00  
      FOUL  16-01            
  3 Abby Joseph               12 Winchester          15-00.00   15-11.00  
      15-10.75  14-09  15-11         
  4 Erika Gangi               10 Woburn              14-09.50   14-09.00  
      13-11.50  14-04  14-09         
  5 Sydney Raupp              12 Reading             14-08.75   14-05.50  
      14-05.50  13-03.50  13-07.25         
  6 Eliza Fandel              11 Reading             14-07.25   13-10.00  
      13-06  13-04.50  13-10           
  7 Grace Gill                10 Stoneham                       13-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-03.50         
  8 Liz Cam                   11 Watertown           13-05.00   13-02.00  
      13-02  12-10.50  12-10.25         
  9 Brogan Madden             10 Belmont             14-06.00   12-10.00  
      12-05  12-10  11-10         
 10 Julia Hand                12 Reading                        12-07.50  
      12-03  12-07.50  11-05.75         
 11 Annika Richter            09 Lexington           13-00.00   11-03.00  
      FOUL  11-03  FOUL         
 12 Sophie McNally            09 Stoneham                        9-06.00  
      FOUL  9-06  FOUL         
 -- Bailey Holman             12 Arlington                           DNS  
 -- Kortni Doby               10 Woburn              14-00.00        DNS  
 -- bridget carney            11 Arlington                           DNS  
 -- Marley Williams           12 Belmont             15-00.00        DNS  
 -- Jaclyn Tammaro            09 Stoneham            12-04.00        SCR  
 -- Amanda Lombardo           12 Stoneham            14-08.00        SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kylie Leydon              11 Woburn              31-05.00   31-09.50  
      31-09  31-05.50  31-09.50         
  2 Sarah Conley              11 Burlington          28-02.00   31-07.50  
      30-02  30-09  31-07.50         
  3 Shannon Parks             11 Reading             34-00.00   31-06.00  
      31-06  30-06.50  28-08         
  4 Eadeen Beck               10 Wakefield           36-07.00   30-08.50  
      28-01.50  30-08.50  28-05.50         
  5 Megan Eagleston           12 Reading             28-05.00   30-03.00  
      27-00  22-01.50  30-03         
  6 Joan Sullivan             11 Lexington           28-02.00   30-01.00  
      27-01  28-02  30-01         
  7 Julia Brown               11 Wakefield           26-09.50   29-10.50  
      28-00  29-10.50  29-07.50         
  8 Ashley Garvey             12 Woburn              30-10.50   29-09.50  
      29-09.50  28-10.25  29-07         
  9 Allison Gage              12 Reading             22-05.50  J29-09.50  
      29-09.50  29-05.50  28-05.50         
 10 Jeenal Patel              11 Burlington          27-08.00   29-02.00  
      29-02  27-01  28-04.50         
 11 Isabelle Claude           11 Woburn              28-04.00   29-01.50  
      25-08.25  24-00.75  29-01.50         
 12 Lucy Dunleavy             12 Winchester          27-00.00   29-01.00  
      29-01  27-11  25-04         
 13 Hailey Hart-Thompson      12 Lexington           26-11.00  J29-01.00  
      29-01  25-00  26-07.50         
 14 Molly Clark               12 Melrose             28-11.00   28-10.50  
      27-07.25  27-11.50  28-10.50         
 15 Emily Otaluka             12 Melrose             27-04.00   27-05.50  
      25-00.75  23-10.25  27-05.50         
 16 Julianna Mastrorilli      12 Wilmington          25-00.00   27-00.25  
      22-11  27-00.25  26-00.50         
 17 Samantha Nimblett         11 Wakefield           27-01.75   26-08.50  
      26-08.50  FOUL  25-04.50         
 18 Kellie Velez              12 Winchester          26-00.00   26-05.50  
      25-00.50  26-05.50  24-04.50         
 19 Janna Lee                    Lexington                      26-04.00  
      25-07  26-04  25-11         
 20 Sofia Puccio              12 Wilmington          22-00.00   26-01.00  
      22-02  26-01  23-10         
 21 Amanda Wan                12 Belmont             23-00.00   25-06.50  
      20-10.50  25-06.50  24-07.50         
 22 Aiyanna Mcghee            10 Belmont             25-00.00   24-10.00  
      21-07  24-10  23-02         
 23 Michela Connors           11 Winchester          26-00.00   24-08.50  
      FOUL  23-10.50  24-08.50         
 24 Stella Papadopoulos       11 Watertown           23-04.50   24-05.50  
      FOUL  24-05.50  23-06         
 25 Vana Pistoftzian          12 Watertown           24-06.00   23-08.50  
      22-06.50  23-01.50  23-08.50         
 26 Sophie Olton              11 Stoneham            26-00.00   23-05.50  
      23-04  23-05.50  22-10.50         
 27 Nyti Patel                   Burlington          23-05.00   23-04.00  
      22-03  23-04  23-03.50         
 28 Madison Knibbs            12 Wilmington          22-00.00   22-08.00  
      FOUL  22-08  21-04         
 29 Ciara Murphy              12 Belmont             23-06.00   22-06.00  
      22-00  22-06  20-03         
 30 Alyssa Kerble             11 Arlington                      22-04.50  
      22-04.50  20-09.50  20-11         
 31 Stephanie Laskaris        11 Watertown           21-04.00   22-02.50  
      22-02.50  21-10  21-09         
 32 Clara Dooley                 Stoneham                       22-02.00  
      21-08  21-10.50  22-02         
 33 Lourdes Desameau          12 Stoneham            25-06.00   21-09.00  
      21-09  21-05.50  20-09         
 34 Jade Uzzle                11 Melrose             23-10.25   21-08.25  
      20-09  21-08.25  19-11         
 35 Natalie Murphy            09 Arlington                      21-07.00  
      20-08.50  21-06  21-07         
 36 Kesiah Wilde              09 Arlington                      21-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  21-01         
 -- Sophie Mitchell           10 Burlington          24-06.00        SCR  
 -- Jackie Flynn              12 Stoneham            25-01.00        SCR  
 -- Abby Fanucci              10 Lexington           26-09.00        SCR  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noah Shute                12 Lexington               6.58       6.69   6 
  2 Daniel Sallade            12 Wakefield               6.98       6.97   1 
  3 Kazu Uda-Thach            10 Lexington               7.00       7.00   6 
  4 Alexander Hiser           10 Lexington               6.99       7.01   6 
  5 Victor Vitchev            11 Winchester              7.60       7.02   4 
  6 Nic Romeo                 12 Woburn                  7.12       7.04   4 
  7 Trevor Woodman            12 Stoneham                7.00       7.05   1 
  8 Sam Mathewson             12 Reading                 6.90       7.06   6 
  9 Mike Reilly               11 Stoneham                9.00       7.10   1  7.092
 10 Rey Guity                 11 Melrose                 7.40       7.10   3  7.093
 11 Mike Leung                12 Stoneham                6.97       7.12   1 
 12 Henry Stikeman            11 Wakefield               7.13       7.13   1 
 13 Elisha George             11 Woburn                  6.87       7.17   4 
 14 Vasken Kebabjian          12 Watertown               7.20       7.19   2  7.187
 15 Nick Chan                 12 Melrose                 7.20       7.19   3  7.189
 16 Sebastian Labissiere      12 Woburn                  6.98       7.21   4 
 17 Jordan Olatilu            10 Wilmington              7.10       7.24   3 
 18 Nathanial Steitz          12 Woburn                  6.96       7.25   4 
 19 Jymel Nortelus            10 Reading                 7.00       7.26   6  7.252
 20 Mel Nagashima             11 Belmont                 7.20       7.26   5  7.257
 21 Marc Biennestin           11 Wakefield               7.24       7.26   1  7.258
 22 Peter Marino              10 Wilmington              7.10       7.27   3 
 23 Joe Dumolin               10 Wilmington              7.10       7.30   3 
 24 Sam Cullinan              11 Burlington              7.40       7.31   2 
 25 Lucas Honohan             11 Lexington               7.00       7.33   6 
 26 Nick Hernandez            12 Burlington              7.20       7.36   2 
 27 Thomas McIninch           09 Burlington              7.60       7.37   2 
 28 James Viglas              11 Winchester              7.58       7.38   4  7.371
 29 Tim Pinkham               10 Burlington              7.30       7.38   2  7.375
 30 Ryan Obear                09 Wakefield                          7.38   1  7.379
 31 Dan Weston                   Reading                            7.39   6 
 32 Gabe Martinez             11 Arlington               7.36       7.47   5 
 33 George Toussaint          11 Belmont                            7.48   5 
 34 Reid Shanabrook              Watertown               7.80       7.50   2 
 35 Jack Wells                11 Melrose                 7.40       7.51   3 
 36 Grant Murray              09 Winchester              7.70       7.62   4 
 37 Matthew Xu                11 Winchester              7.80       7.63   4 
 38 Tomas Luarasi             10 Arlington                          7.71   5 
 39 Jared Magliozzi           12 Wilmington              7.10       7.73   3  7.722
 40 Joe Hraiz                    Belmont                            7.73   5  7.723
 41 Trevor Collins               Belmont                            7.75   5 
 42 Isaah Andrade                Melrose                            7.85   3 
 43 Ben Goldman               12 Arlington                          7.99   5 
 44 Ben Hickey                11 Arlington                          9.25   5 
 -- Edward Ferreira           11 Watertown               7.30        DNS   2 
 -- Patrick Cleary            12 Belmont                 7.40        SCR     
 -- Jack Geiger               11 Reading                 6.79        SCR     
 -- Ewuen Wang                12 Belmont                 7.40        SCR     
 -- Dan Sokol                 11 Belmont                 7.30        SCR     
 -- Mike Muscarella              Melrose                             SCR     
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mange Caman               10 Watertown              39.50      37.56   2 
  2 Ben Piotti                12 Burlington             39.00      37.82   2 
  3 Eric Webb                 12 Reading                37.44      38.55   6 
  4 Marcus Qualls             10 Woburn                 37.00      38.86   4 
  5 Minki Seo                 12 Lexington              38.94      39.15   6 
  6 Riley Walsh               10 Lexington              42.50      39.31   6 
  7 Daniel Summers            12 Wakefield              39.65      39.35   1 
  8 Dave Bell                 12 Wilmington             39.00      39.37   3 
  9 Chris Chalmers            10 Woburn                 40.12      39.57   4 
 10 TJ Sellers                12 Wakefield              39.72      39.66   1 
 11 Liam Rittenburg           10 Melrose                39.50      39.99   3 
 12 Alex Hutchinson           12 Reading                39.56      40.15   6 
 13 Justin Ong                11 Winchester             39.92      40.40   4 
 14 Jefferey Loh              12 Belmont                39.50      40.44   5 
 15 Brian Her                 09 Lexington              38.50      40.67   6 
 16 Brian Pukmel              12 Burlington             40.00      40.68   2 
 17 Tom Hogan                 11 Wilmington             40.00      40.70   3 
 18 Mike Muscarella              Melrose                           41.14   3 
 19 Andrew Hutchinson         12 Reading                39.99      41.20   6 
 20 Noah Arons                10 Arlington              43.23      41.48   5 
 21 Miles Bernard             11 Arlington              41.67      41.49   5 
 22 James Talbot              11 Melrose                44.00      41.51   3 
 23 Jayson Blouin             10 Woburn                            41.53   4 
 24 Max Serrano-Wu            11 Belmont                42.50      41.67   5 
 25 Michael Wentworth         09 Winchester             42.00      41.89   4 
 26 Ross Taylor               09 Belmont                42.80      42.25   5 
 27 Matt Roper                11 Burlington             45.51      42.42   2 
 28 Frank Melanson            11 Wilmington             41.80      42.43   3  42.427
 29 Matt Muldrew                 Watertown                         42.43   2  42.430
 30 Anthony Feliz             12 Watertown              40.00      42.73   2 
 31 Gio DeVargas                 Stoneham                          42.89   1 
 32 Graham (Trayce) Reeves    09 Arlington                         43.10   5 
 33 Ethan Lombardi            11 Stoneham               43.00      43.19   1 
 34 Saurav Dawesar            12 Winchester             43.00      44.20   4 
 35 Caleb Moriarty            11 Stoneham               42.76      44.45   1 
 36 Jared Hurley              11 Wakefield              41.00      50.02   1 
 -- Ryan Sikkema              10 Melrose                39.99        SCR     
 -- Ayrton Zargani            12 Woburn                 37.00        SCR     
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jake Bridge               12 Woburn               1:28.50    1:28.50   4 
  2 Sean Lu                   12 Winchester           1:33.00    1:29.29   4 
  3 Kelvin Hoyt               12 Reading              1:28.89    1:29.59   6  1:29.583
  4 Jonathan Mason            10 Lexington            1:31.54    1:29.59   6  1:29.588
  5 Griffin Barriss           12 Melrose              1:27.64    1:30.38   3 
  6 Max Jesurum               12 Lexington            1:34.00    1:30.67   6 
  7 Justin Ekstrom            12 Wilmington           1:30.00    1:31.32   3 
  8 Brian Smith               10 Wakefield            1:28.47    1:31.72   1 
  9 Anthony Magazzu           11 Stoneham             1:31.00    1:31.91   1 
 10 Will Hanlon               11 Melrose              1:33.77    1:31.96   3 
 11 Matthias Gloor            12 Burlington           1:35.00    1:32.21   2 
 12 Nicholas Cordeiro         11 Watertown            1:35.50    1:32.73   2 
 13 Allen Villagran           11 Burlington           1:33.55    1:33.09   2 
 14 William Steinfeld         10 Lexington            1:32.14    1:33.43   6 
 15 Ray Pavone                12 Woburn               1:36.90    1:33.66   4 
 16 Zach Seguin               11 Woburn               1:32.00    1:33.75   4 
 17 Ryan Aldrich              12 Wilmington           1:35.00    1:33.94   3 
 18 Bryan Huang               11 Belmont              1:34.00    1:33.98   5 
 19 Joshua Backert            09 Lexington            1:31.00    1:34.11   6 
 20 Tyler Thornton            11 Reading              1:30.24    1:34.34   6 
 21 Aidan Carey               12 Belmont              1:35.10    1:34.42   5 
 22 Alex Amadeo               12 Woburn               1:33.60    1:34.44   4 
 23 Patrick Horan             11 Winchester           1:34.21    1:34.72   4 
 24 Nathan Stelluto           10 Reading              1:39.34    1:35.34   6 
 25 Jesse Valente             11 Wilmington           1:32.00    1:37.52   3 
 26 Christian Boyadjiev       10 Burlington           1:45.00    1:39.05   2 
 27 Kai Takayama              10 Belmont              1:40.00    1:39.74   5 
 28 Joe Vigliotta             09 Burlington           1:45.00    1:40.02   2 
 29 Benjamin Philbin          10 Arlington            1:44.31    1:40.09   5 
 30 Jerry Wang                11 Winchester           1:41.00    1:40.32   4 
 31 Derryn Langlois           10 Wakefield            1:32.00    1:41.06   1 
 32 Michael Frezza            12 Wakefield            1:32.00    1:41.53   1 
 33 Kai Landry                09 Watertown            1:40.00    1:42.54   2 
 34 Jared Dalone              11 Stoneham             1:33.50    1:42.66   1 
 35 Issac Carey               09 Belmont              1:41.00    1:42.85   5 
 36 Ryan Smith                11 Wakefield            1:39.41    1:43.32   1 
 37 Max Fritsch               10 Arlington                       1:45.46   5 
 38 Zach Zabaitis                Melrose                         1:46.08   3 
 39 Michael Pescatore         09 Arlington                       1:56.77   5 
 40 Ryan Sikkema              10 Melrose                         1:59.87   3 
 41 Isaiah Durham             10 Arlington                       2:03.01   5 
 -- Greg Raso                 10 Stoneham             1:50.00        DNS   1 
 -- Sean Braz                 11 Wilmington           1:33.00        DNS   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sean Conlan               12 Melrose              2:40.98    2:43.30   1 
  2 Calvin Perkins            11 Belmont              2:50.10    2:44.95   2 
  3 Matthew Stevens           11 Lexington            2:42.18    2:45.72   2 
  4 Raymond Russell           12 Wilmington           2:50.00    2:46.30   1 
  5 Rishabh Prakash           10 Burlington           3:05.00    2:46.93   1 
  6 Tyler Gonick              09 Reading              2:50.00    2:49.00   2 
  7 Jeb Jacob                 10 Lexington            2:50.76    2:50.61   2 
  8 Ben Margalit              12 Burlington           2:45.98    2:50.70   1 
  9 William Philbin           12 Arlington            2:50.63    2:52.04   2 
 10 Kai Pylkkanen             11 Winchester           3:00.00    2:52.61   2 
 11 Sean Callahan             12 Woburn               3:11.87    2:52.76   2 
 12 Derek Ahlstedt            12 Woburn               2:51.00    2:52.95   2 
 13 John Ronayne              09 Reading              2:50.00    2:53.58   2 
 14 Chris Callahan            11 Winchester           2:57.54    2:53.89   2 
 15 Ian Sherry                11 Stoneham             2:55.00    2:56.21   1 
 16 Matthew Porter            12 Stoneham                        2:56.55   1 
 17 Robert Shaw               11 Wakefield            3:05.00    2:56.67   1 
 18 Nick Connor               10 Wakefield            3:05.00    2:57.38   1 
 19 Arnov Ghost               12 Winchester           3:02.60    2:57.68   2 
 20 Selvin Backert            09 Lexington            2:45.00    2:58.19   2 
 21 Ben Gauthier              11 Reading              2:55.23    2:58.60   2 
 22 Pedro Rey                 10 Woburn               2:57.00    2:58.86   2 
 23 Sam Carton                12 Watertown            3:08.00    2:58.97   1 
 24 DJ Kenney                 12 Wilmington           2:55.00    3:00.17   1 
 25 Liam Gray                 11 Melrose              3:10.00    3:00.30   1 
 26 Vincent DelaCruz          10 Wilmington           2:55.00    3:00.59   1 
 27 Robert Lussy              10 Arlington                       3:02.96   2 
 28 Shahnawaz Anwar           12 Wakefield            3:14.84    3:03.13   1 
 29 Liam Walsh                10 Arlington                       3:04.11   2 
 30 Connor Quinn              11 Belmont              3:05.00    3:05.86   2 
 31 Andrew Buxton             11 Burlington                      3:06.94   1 
 32 Jack Summersby               Melrose                         3:17.62   1 
 33 Ben Lowry                    Watertown            3:40.00    3:56.81   1 
 -- Robert Mountain           10 Belmont              3:15.00        DNS   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kevin Wheelock            12 Melrose              4:31.61    4:31.59   1 
  2 Connor Hausmann           12 Lexington            4:40.00    4:44.16   2 
  3 Jack Wiseman              12 Winchester           4:50.04    4:46.76   2 
  4 Mark Swymer               11 Woburn               4:47.00    4:47.75   2 
  5 Matthew Tierney           12 Burlington           4:41.50    4:47.85   1 
  6 Nicholas Manickas-Hill    11 Lexington            4:47.35    4:47.87   2 
  7 Eoin Dooley               10 Stoneham             5:10.00    4:48.42   1 
  8 Andrew Yatsuhashi         11 Reading              4:45.64    4:49.17   2 
  9 Lloyd Cleary              11 Arlington            5:15.46    4:55.06   2 
 10 Rishi Gollerkeri          10 Lexington            4:45.00    4:58.07   2 
 11 Carter Margolis           10 Wakefield            5:09.00    4:59.07   1 
 12 Billy Stevens             10 Wakefield            5:16.36    4:59.22   1 
 13 Jeffrey Candell           10 Arlington            5:01.53    5:00.54   2 
 14 Zach Tseng                11 Belmont              4:49.00    5:01.81   2 
 15 Jason Dunn                12 Wilmington           4:54.00    5:03.08   1 
 16 Brian Doherty             11 Woburn               4:58.00    5:04.98   2 
 17 James Downs               11 Winchester           5:10.00    5:06.61   2 
 18 Tanner Jellison           09 Wakefield            5:08.00    5:07.51   1 
 19 Jason Berger              11 Belmont              5:37.50    5:07.88   2 
 20 Greg Adamek               09 Wilmington           5:00.00    5:07.89   1 
 21 Ryan Nagle                11 Melrose              5:04.73    5:10.07   1 
 22 Gus Brouiliard            11 Watertown            5:15.00    5:11.70   1 
 23 Matt McBride              11 Woburn               5:04.00    5:11.98   2 
 24 Nick Polinsky             12 Stoneham             5:40.00    5:13.26   1 
 25 Tom Goodwin               10 Wilmington           5:21.31    5:13.98   1 
 26 Mousegh Monterro             Watertown            5:27.50    5:16.93   1 
 27 Dylan Oesh-Emmel          11 Stoneham             5:30.00    5:21.44   1 
 28 Evan Mitchell             12 Burlington           5:15.39    5:22.52   1 
 29 Liam Connelly             11 Reading              5:20.00    5:23.13   2 
 30 Dylan Moroney             10 Burlington           5:30.00    5:26.67   1 
 31 Ethan Peet                   Melrose                         5:32.25   1 
 32 Alex Dickison             10 Winchester           5:30.00    5:33.71   2 
 33 Mitchell Fessler          09 Arlington            5:15.00    5:40.32   2 
 34 Nathan Miller             10 Belmont              5:42.30    5:44.01   2 
 -- Ethan Dumas               09 Reading              5:35.24        DNF   2 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anshel Isles              10 Woburn              10:12.50   10:02.08   2 
  2 Eli Gappelberg            10 Lexington           10:20.51   10:04.71   2 
  3 Andrew Riffe              10 Reading             10:30.00   10:18.33   2 
  4 Adam Cook                 12 Melrose              9:49.50   10:21.08   1 
  5 Scott Ferreira            11 Winchester          11:15.53   10:22.24   2 
  6 Jake Luongo               11 Stoneham            10:15.00   10:33.32   1 
  7 Anthony Troiano           11 Winchester          10:30.64   10:33.40   2 
  8 Matthew McAlarney         09 Lexington           10:55.00   10:38.24   2 
  9 Ben Turner                11 Woburn              10:51.26   10:39.02   2 
 10 Greg Lamb                 12 Burlington          10:43.00   10:41.37   1 
 11 James Piccirilli             Watertown           10:15.50   10:46.15   1 
 12 Christian Herlihy         12 Lexington           10:45.00   10:49.98   2 
 13 Michael Cerullo           12 Woburn              11:00.00   11:00.52   2 
 14 Coulter Ralston           12 Burlington          11:00.00   11:02.44   1 
 15 Christopher Sewall        09 Reading             11:00.00   11:09.00   2 
 16 Ben Packer                10 Wilmington          11:00.00   11:20.08   1 
 17 Riley Brackett            11 Wakefield           10:48.54   11:20.97   1 
 18 Casey Brackett            10 Wakefield           11:48.06   11:22.18   1 
 19 Steve Stromski            11 Melrose             11:00.00   11:35.07   1 
 20 Justin McGonagle          12 Wakefield           12:00.00   11:35.43   1 
 21 Kobe Russell              11 Burlington          12:00.00   11:39.96   1 
 22 Kevin Elderd              10 Wilmington          11:00.00   11:46.54   1 
 23 Patrick McCarthy          09 Wilmington          11:30.00   11:49.62   1 
 24 Jerry Murphy                 Melrose                        11:50.43   1 
 25 Marko Ladan               10 Belmont             12:05.20   11:52.52   2 
 26 Pat Cann                  11 Stoneham            12:29.18   11:53.79   1 
 27 Thomas O'Rourke           11 Arlington                      11:57.74   2 
 28 Brian Buys                10 Belmont             12:20.50   12:07.30   2 
 29 Dennis Rosner             10 Arlington                      12:18.67   2 
 30 Antonio Galang               Watertown           11:45.00   12:21.37   1 
 31 Henry Barr                10 Arlington                      12:25.04   2 
 32 Sean Melanson             09 Reading             11:30.34   12:25.54   2 
 33 Kyle Sowyrda              12 Stoneham            13:10.00   12:46.16   1 
 -- Mike Costa                10 Winchester          11:10.00        DNF   2 
 -- Faizan Sayeed             11 Belmont             12:30.50        DNS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brendan Tumwesigye        11 Woburn                  8.17       8.43   4 
  2 Jacob Casey               11 Woburn                  8.22       8.50   4 
  3 Edmund Reis               12 Burlington              8.21       8.55   2 
  4 Clinton Garrahan          12 Arlington               9.21       8.86   5 
  5 Mike Reilly               11 Stoneham                7.30       8.87   1 
  6 Ben Landry                11 Watertown               8.60       8.98   2 
  7 Thomas Chin               12 Lexington               8.50       9.14   6 
  8 Brian Alper               11 Belmont                 9.00       9.15   5 
  9 Daniel Crooke             11 Lexington               8.99       9.16   6 
 10 Joshua Klages             10 Reading                 9.12       9.18   6 
 11 Nicholas Matossian        12 Burlington              9.50       9.38   2 
 12 Dylan Bonfilio            12 Burlington              9.00       9.53   2 
 13 Cameron Hannabury         12 Reading                 8.99       9.56   6 
 14 Jacob Lim                 11 Reading                 9.12       9.63   6 
 15 Saywer Zand               12 Arlington              11.00       9.64   5 
 16 Joseph Yoon               11 Belmont                 9.20       9.66   5 
 17 Zach Santoro              12 Woburn                  8.75       9.72   4 
 18 Ryan Tsai                 11 Winchester              4.85       9.86   4 
 19 Sam Morey                    Wakefield                          9.93   1 
 20 Bokeun Kook               11 Winchester              9.85       9.97   4 
 21 Sam Vince                 10 Wilmington             12.00      10.15   3 
 22 Jack Kruse                11 Stoneham               10.64      10.17   1 
 23 Mike Pomer                11 Belmont                 9.50      10.28   5 
 24 Kostas Tingos             11 Belmont                10.00      10.36   5 
 25 Brandon Cascio            10 Burlington             10.50      10.38   2 
 26 David Conlon              12 Watertown                         10.39   2 
 27 Evan Kendall              11 Lexington               9.40      10.48   6 
 28 Jon Sears                 11 Wilmington             12.00      10.49   3 
 29 Jake Luz                  12 Wilmington             12.00      10.52   3  10.516
 30 Jordan Fauci              11 Wakefield              10.82      10.52   1  10.520
 31 Matt Pollard              11 Woburn                 10.54      10.57   4 
 32 Eli Gosslin-Smoske        09 Wakefield              11.00      10.62   1 
 33 Brendan Counglin          11 Wakefield              10.10      10.68   1 
 34 Mike Turner               12 Stoneham               10.51      10.76   1 
 35 Max Duong                 10 Wilmington             12.11      10.77   3 
 36 Jacob Naronian               Winchester                        11.27   4 
 37 Sean Rasku-Casa              Winchester                        11.37   4 
 38 Henry Fox-Jurkowitz       10 Arlington              11.00      11.90   5 
 39 Matt Lynch                   Melrose                           11.97   3 
 40 Eric Brock                11 Lexington               9.00      12.20   6 
 41 Liam McCall               09 Melrose                11.80      12.75   3 
 -- Matthew Starble           12 Reading                 8.44        DNS   6 
 -- Nathan Li                 12 Winchester              4.85        SCR     
 -- Ryan Han                  11 Winchester              4.85        SCR     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belmont                                                      3:41.67   2 
     1) Calvin Perkins 11               2) Zach Tseng 11                  
     3) Aidan Carey 12                  4) Bryan Huang 11                 
     5) Connor Quinn 11                 6)                                
  2 Reading                                           3:28.24    3:41.78   2 
     1) Jack Geiger 11                  2) Kelvin Hoyt 12                 
     3) Eric Webb 12                    4) Jack Monahan 12                
     5) Tyler Gonick 09                 6) Tyler Thornton 11              
     7) Andrew Hutchinson 12            8) Sam Mathewson 12               
  3 Melrose                                           3:55.00    3:43.33   1 
     1) Griffin Barriss 12              2) Liam Rittenburg 10             
     3) Kevin Wheelock 12               4) Sean Conlan 12                 
     5) James Talbot 11                 6) Will Hanlon 11                 
     7) Adam Cook 12                    8) Ryan Nagle 11                  
  4 Woburn                                            3:30.50    3:44.40   2 
     1) Chirag Patil 12                 2) Tracey Kalungi 11              
     3) Jayson Blouin 10                4) Sebastian Labissiere 12        
     5) Jake Bridge 12                  6) Mark Swymer 11                 
     7) Taylor Lages 11                 8) Brendan Tumwesigye 11          
  5 Lexington                                         3:26.51    3:45.09   2 
     1) Matthew Stevens 11              2) Noah Shute 12                  
     3) Minki Seo 12                    4) Jonathan Mason 10              
     5) Max Jesurum 12                  6) Connor Hausmann 12             
     7) Eli Gappelberg 10               8) William Steinfeld 10           
  6 Wilmington                                        3:44.32    3:45.74   1 
     1) Raymond Russell 12              2) Justin Ekstrom 12              
     3) Dave Bell 12                    4) Max Duong 10                   
     5) Sean Braz 11                    6) Ryan Aldrich 12                
  7 Wakefield                                         3:38.41    3:47.81   1 
     1) Daniel Summers 12               2) TJ Sellers 12                  
     3) Jared Hurley 11                 4) Brian Smith 10                 
  8 Winchester                                        3:35.83    3:48.14   2 
     1) Jack Wiseman 12                 2) Sean Lu 12                     
     3) Patrick Horan 11                4) James Viglas 11                
     5) Kai Pylkkanen 11                6) Chris Callahan 11              
     7) Justin Ong 11                   8) James Downs 11                 
  9 Stoneham                                          3:45.90    3:51.59   1 
     1) Matthew Porter 12               2) Jared Dalone 11                
     3) Eoin Dooley 10                  4) Anthony Magazzu 11             
 10 Watertown                                                    3:52.33   1 
     1) David Conlon 12                 2) Matt Muldrew                   
     3) Ben Landry 11                   4) Kai Landry 09                  
     5) Nicholas Cordeiro 11            6) Sam Carton 12                  
     7) Gus Brouiliard 11               8) Vasken Kebabjian 12            
 11 Burlington                                        3:30.61    4:06.64   1 
     1) Edmund Reis 12                  2) Ben Piotti 12                  
     3) Ben Margalit 12                 4) Matthew Tierney 12             
     5) Tim Pinkham 10                  6)                                
 12 Arlington                                         3:43.50    4:14.55   2 
     1) Ryan McCormick 09               2) Seamus Barrett 10              
     3) William Philbin 12              4) Ian Commons 10                 
     5) Isaiah Durham 10                6) Liam Walsh 10                  
     7) Michael Pescatore 09            8) Jeffrey Candell 10             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Chin               12 Lexington            5-10.00    5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Nic Romeo                 12 Woburn               5-09.00    5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Edmund Reis               12 Burlington           6-01.00    5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Nathan Li                 12 Winchester           5-09.00    5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Nick Chan                 12 Melrose              5-10.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Ben Lynch                 12 Reading              6-04.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        P    P    P    P   XO 
  7 Scott Alexander           10 Reading              5-11.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Dylan Bonfilio            12 Burlington           6-00.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Nathanial Steitz          12 Woburn               5-11.00    5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Liam Rittenburg           10 Melrose              5-10.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Marc Biennestin           11 Wakefield            5-07.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Rey Guity                 11 Melrose                        J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Noah Arons                10 Arlington            5-03.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Clinton Garrahan          12 Arlington            5-07.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Brandon Cascio            10 Burlington           5-01.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 16 Mike Reilly               11 Stoneham             5-08.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Mike Turner               12 Stoneham             5-03.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Evan Kendall              11 Lexington            5-04.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Brandon Wilkins           09 Lexington            5-08.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Jordan Olatilu            10 Wilmington           5-06.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Miles Bernard             11 Arlington            5-05.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O    X 
 21 Sean Levesque             11 Winchester           5-01.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Edward Ferreira           11 Watertown                       5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O    X 
 21 TJ Sellers                12 Wakefield            5-03.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O    O 
 25 Joshua Klages             10 Reading              5-04.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Joe Dumolin               10 Wilmington           5-06.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 27 Matt Muldrew                 Watertown                       5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 27 Carmen Sorrentino         12 Wakefield            5-03.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 29 Reid Shanabrook              Watertown                      J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Sam Vince                 10 Wilmington           5-03.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Jack Kruse                11 Stoneham             5-05.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Pedro Rey                 10 Woburn               5-01.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 32 Scott Murphy              11 Winchester           5-01.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kostas Tingos             11 Belmont              5-02.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Mike Pomer                11 Belmont              5-02.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Marko Ladan               10 Belmont              5-02.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marc Biennestin           11 Wakefield                      19-02.50  
      19-02.50  18-11.50  18-06.50         
  2 Alexander Hiser           10 Lexington           19-02.00   19-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-02         
  3 Edward Ferreira           11 Watertown           20-00.25   19-01.00  
      19-01               
  4 Brendan Tumwesigye        11 Woburn              18-06.00   18-10.00  
      16-02.50  16-02  18-10         
  5 Sebastian Labissiere      12 Woburn              19-01.00   18-03.00  
      18-03  18-01  18-02.50         
  6 Mange Caman               10 Watertown           17-06.00   18-01.00  
      18-01               
  7 Carmen Sorrentino         12 Wakefield           19-05.00   17-10.50  
      17-10.50  17-04  17-00         
  8 Clinton Garrahan          12 Arlington           20-06.25   17-10.00  
      17-10  17-01.50  16-09         
  9 Saywer Zand               12 Arlington                      16-07.00  
      FOUL  16-07  FOUL           
 10 Lucas Honohan             11 Lexington           19-06.00   16-05.50  
      15-01  15-09  16-05.50         
 11 Joseph Yoon               11 Belmont             19-01.00   16-05.00  
      16-04  16-05  16-05         
 12 Tim Pinkham               10 Burlington          17-00.00   16-03.50  
      16-03.50  14-03  14-04         
 13 Nick Anderson             12 Melrose                        15-07.50  
      15-01  14-06.50  15-07.50         
 14 Jon Sears                 11 Wilmington          17-00.00   15-01.00  
      13-10  15-01  14-07.50         
 15 George Toussaint          11 Belmont             16-00.00   14-00.00  
      14-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Brendan Whelan               Melrose                        13-02.50  
      FOUL  13-00  13-02.50         
 -- Brandon Cascio            10 Burlington          17-00.00        DNS  
 -- Joe Dumolin               10 Wilmington          17-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole Mottl                12 Wakefield           44-06.00   48-11.00  
      48-11  47-04  45-02         
  2 Travis Hunt               12 Woburn              47-08.75   47-06.00  
      47-02.50  47-06  46-00         
  3 Mark Porter               12 Reading             41-00.00   45-11.50  
      45-11.50  FOUL  45-00         
  4 Patrick Redmond           11 Wakefield           48-09.00   43-09.00  
      40-05  42-05.50  43-09         
  5 Aidan Platon              12 Woburn              43-03.00   43-04.50  
      40-02.50  43-04.50  FOUL         
  6 Padraic Murphy            11 Woburn              41-02.00   42-06.00  
      42-06  41-08  FOUL         
  7 Chris Decaro              11 Winchester          42-00.00   39-10.00  
      39-10  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Ben Landry                11 Watertown           38-03.00   39-07.00  
      35-07  37-01.50  39-07           
  9 Will Carino               11 Stoneham            40-03.00   39-01.25  
      37-10.50  39-01.25  35-07.50         
 10 Paul Jackson              12 Stoneham            35-09.00   38-00.75  
      35-03  36-10.50  38-00.75         
 11 Brian Dunleavy            11 Winchester          40-00.00   37-05.50  
      36-05  37-05.50  37-00         
 12 Henry Potdevin            12 Lexington           35-04.00  J37-05.50  
      36-05  33-02  37-05.50         
 13 Alex Young                12 Burlington          38-06.00   36-06.00  
      36-06  35-06.25  34-09.50         
 14 Mike Clemente             12 Stoneham            34-04.25   36-02.00  
      35-11.25  36-02  35-08.50         
 15 Jymel Nortelus            10 Reading                        36-01.50  
      34-01  36-01.50  35-00.50         
 16 Nick Gorham               12 Wilmington          38-02.00   36-00.00  
      36-00  29-05  35-00           
 17 Nathan Walzer             12 Burlington          38-00.00   35-11.25  
      35-10.25  35-07  35-11.25         
 18 Matthew Weber             12 Reading             35-00.00   35-10.00  
      FOUL  33-03.50  35-10         
 19 Yianni Zavaliagkos        09 Lexington           36-00.00   35-09.50  
      33-02  34-06.50  35-09.50         
 20 Alex Joly                 11 Wakefield                      35-09.00  
      35-05  FOUL  35-09         
 21 James Sheehan                Wilmington                     35-08.00  
      31-10.50  35-08  34-04.50         
 22 Michael Gupta             09 Lexington           37-02.00   35-06.00  
      35-05.50  35-06  35-05         
 23 Mangi Caman                  Watertown           33-06.00   35-04.00  
      33-09.25  34-10  35-04         
 24 Ryan Delaney              12 Winchester          38-00.00   34-10.50  
      32-02.50  32-01.50  34-10.50         
 25 Corbin White                 Melrose                        34-08.50  
      FOUL  32-05.50  34-08.50         
 26 Conor Kilbride            12 Wilmington          34-06.00   32-09.50  
      32-09.50  32-04.50  31-10         
 27 Nirmal Patel              11 Burlington          34-00.00   32-03.00  
      29-02  32-03  30-03         
 28 Brad Harvey               11 Belmont             31-11.00   31-01.00  
      29-02.25  29-03.25  31-01         
 29 Frank Hessian                Watertown           29-06.00   30-09.00  
      30-02.50  29-07.50  30-09         
 30 Matt Starek                  Melrose                        30-00.00  
      30-00  28-10  29-09         
 31 Nicholas LaMonica         10 Arlington                      29-09.00  
      29-09  29-03.25  FOUL         
 32 Nick Anderson             12 Melrose             16-05.00   29-08.50  
      29-04  25-10  29-08.50         
 33 Lakshay Balasubramani     09 Belmont             29-01.00   29-02.00  
      29-02  FOUL  27-04         
 34 Michael Rodriguez         11 Belmont             28-03.00   27-09.00  
      27-04  27-03  27-09         
 35 Ben Goldman               12 Arlington                      22-11.00  
      FOUL  22-11  19-02         
 36 Henry Barr                10 Arlington                      21-02.00  
      19-11  19-07.50  21-02         
 -- Jack Geiger               11 Reading             34-02.00        SCR  
 -- Joey Siciliano            12 Melrose             18-00.50        SCR  
 -- Justin Usuomon            12 Wilmington          32-00.00        SCR  


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/24/16
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #1 - 12/20/16                
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 22                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                       Belmont   68.00     18.00 Arlington                     
                    Burlington   58.00     28.00 Watertown                     
                     Lexington   55.00     31.00 Reading                       
                    Wilmington   47.00     39.00 Melrose                       
                     Wakefield   50.00     36.00 Stoneham                      
                        Woburn   56.00     30.00 Winchester                    
 
                                      Men                                      
                       Belmont   46.00     40.00 Arlington                     
                    Burlington   52.00     34.00 Watertown                     
                     Lexington   53.00     33.00 Reading                       
                       Melrose   48.00     38.00 Wilmington                    
                     Wakefield   49.00     37.00 Stoneham                      
                        Woburn   59.00     27.00 Winchester