Middlesex League T&F Block #1



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2017 09:08 PM
               Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #1 - 12/15/2017               
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexcia Luna              12 Wilmington              7.58       7.54   1 
  2 Augusta Burhans           11 Winchester              7.60       7.66   5 
  3 Alex Maher                12 Reading                 7.96       7.81   6 
  4 Ava Vaughn                11 Wakefield               8.00       7.88   1 
  5 Ana Lucas                 12 Wakefield               7.81       7.93   1 
  6 Emily Duffy               12 Belmont                 7.87       7.96   4 
  7 Leya El-Chanati           09 Belmont                 8.20       7.99   4 
  8 Brooklyn Manna            10 Woburn                  7.74       8.01   4 
  9 Kylie Leydon              12 Woburn                  7.86       8.08   4 
  9 Isabella LaSpina          09 Arlington               7.95       8.08   6 
  9 bridget carney            12 Arlington               8.15       8.08   6 
 12 Sophia Perlstein          11 Stoneham                8.00       8.13   2 
 12 Rose Muldrew              10 Watertown               8.03       8.13   2 
 14 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    09 Lexington               8.20       8.15   5 
 14 Lucia Seide               10 Melrose                 8.00       8.15   3 
 14 Drew Bates                11 Belmont                 8.18       8.15   4 
 17 Ella Stone                09 Winchester              8.00       8.17   5 
 18 Sarah Labiad              10 Wakefield               8.30       8.21   1 
 18 Nora Daly                 10 Melrose                 8.30       8.21   3 
 20 Jaclyn Tammaro            10 Stoneham                8.44       8.22   2 
 21 Lauren Walsh              11 Reading                 8.34       8.23   6 
 22 Ava Kowalski              12 Winchester              8.07       8.24   5 
 23 Devon Fitzpatrick         11 Winchester              8.10       8.28   5 
 23 Mary-Kate Pizzi           12 Stoneham                8.02       8.28   2 
 25 Adriana Minasian          10 Wakefield               8.20       8.34   1 
 26 Teagan Santoro            10 Woburn                  8.11       8.35   4 
 26 Lauren LaFauci            12 Belmont                 8.37       8.35   4 
 28 Kaleya Casterlow          11 Melrose                 8.65       8.38   3 
 29 Anais Clinch              10 Arlington               8.50       8.44   6 
 30 Harleen Bassan            09 Arlington               8.40       8.45   6 
 31 Kimia Abedi               12 Lexington               8.30       8.47   5 
 32 Morgan Miller             11 Reading                 8.30       8.49   6 
 33 Christina Negri           09 Woburn                  8.04       8.54   4 
 34 Anna Rideout              10 Wilmington              8.85       8.61   1 
 34 Annalisa Fiore            12 Lexington               8.02       8.61   5 
 36 Cat Seibold               10 Stoneham                8.00       8.65   2 
 37 Keelan Boisvert           10 Melrose                 8.59       8.67   3 
 38 Danilsh McKoy             09 Watertown               8.30       8.68   2 
 39 Liz Cam                   12 Watertown               8.72       8.74   2 
 40 Abigail Sullivan          09 Lexington               8.90       8.80   5 
 41 Amy Deleo                 11 Burlington              7.80       8.87   3 
 42 Chikaodili Amakor         09 Wilmington              8.80       8.90   1 
 43 Christine Saroufim        12 Watertown               8.24       8.96   2 
 44 Heather Murphy            09 Burlington              7.80       9.11   3 
 45 Victoria Gemellaro        09 Wilmington              8.91       9.47   1 
 46 Jeenal Patel              12 Burlington              8.90       9.49   3 
 47 Niyti Patel               11 Burlington              8.90       9.51   3 
 -- Carli Schipelliti         12 Reading                 8.30         FS   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Curtin             09 Winchester             45.00      43.33   5 
  2 Kelsey Long               12 Woburn                 41.98      43.34   4 
  3 Carey Allard              12 Belmont                45.50      44.44   4 
  4 Maeve Swanton             12 Reading                42.70      44.56   6 
  5 Leah Smith                12 Lexington              44.00      44.79   5 
  6 Giovana dos Santos Macha  12 Melrose                45.00      45.91   3 
  7 Sabrina Lake              11 Woburn                 43.97      46.36   4 
  8 Lily Sheth                10 Lexington              45.50      46.47   5 
  9 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    10 Lexington              46.00      46.48   5 
 10 Sierra Bazzarella         10 Woburn                 44.99      46.66   4 
 11 Caroline Stanton          10 Reading                46.17      46.72   6 
 12 helena ritzkowski         12 Arlington              46.00      46.96   6 
 13 Rachel November           09 Belmont                48.20      47.05   4 
 14 Gabriella Cacia           12 Watertown              45.64      47.23   2 
 15 Bimpe Asuputo             12 Stoneham               45.52      47.32   2 
 16 Grace Matheson            11 Belmont                48.00      47.70   4 
 16 Emma Jadul                10 Reading                48.00      47.70   6 
 18 Lauren Pedrini            12 Melrose                45.77      48.12   3 
 19 Julia McLaughlin          11 Wilmington             47.56      48.14   1 
 20 Annika Hill               10 Arlington              49.00      48.22   6 
 21 Emma Conneely             10 Arlington              48.00      48.32   6 
 22 Lillian Jones             10 Wakefield              47.00      48.34   1 
 23 Liz Perella               11 Melrose                47.00      48.37   3 
 24 Georgia Lawrence          09 Winchester             49.00      48.83   5 
 25 Brenna Crowley            12 Stoneham               47.19      49.07   2 
 26 Nicole Costales           11 Winchester             49.00      49.25   5 
 27 Tiana Sheedy              12 Stoneham               45.62      49.27   2 
 28 Morgan Haggerty           12 Wakefield              48.83      50.28   1 
 29 Katherine McLaughlin      09 Wilmington             50.08      51.22   1 
 30 Hannah LaVita             10 Wilmington             49.80      51.48   1 
 31 Jenna Petrie              09 Watertown              51.00      52.07   2 
 32 Alexis Comeau             10 Wakefield              50.00      54.03   1 
 33 Ranya Paul                10 Burlington             45.00      54.23   3 
 34 Angela Melin              09 Burlington             45.00      54.51   3 
 35 Sarah Cameron             12 Burlington             45.00      55.53   3 
 -- Melanie Alberico          12 Watertown              48.88        DNS   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Avery Leydon              12 Woburn               1:34.00    1:37.39   4 
  2 Soleil Tseng              10 Belmont              1:43.50    1:40.32   4 
  3 Anna Madden               12 Winchester           1:45.00    1:45.35   5 
  4 Caroline Surrette         10 Woburn               1:38.87    1:45.45   4 
  5 Leah Hodge                11 Lexington            1:45.00    1:46.50   5 
  6 Olivia Zarzycki           10 Belmont              1:47.50    1:47.02   4 
  7 Audrey Durso              11 Reading              1:50.15    1:47.32   6 
  8 Sarah Weber               12 Woburn               1:45.93    1:49.18   4 
  9 Julianna Nazzaro          10 Reading              1:48.86    1:50.17   6 
 10 Angela McKenzie           11 Stoneham             1:43.91    1:50.75   2 
 11 Tiana Pignone             12 Stoneham             1:48.45    1:50.83   2 
 12 Patricia Argueta          12 Woburn               1:46.59    1:51.32   4 
 13 Katie Stathoulopoulos     11 Reading              1:51.82    1:52.55   6 
 14 ava montesi               12 Arlington            1:47.66    1:53.89   6 
 15 Makayla Houniet           11 Burlington           1:43.52    1:54.41   3 
 16 Sarah Herron              12 Melrose              1:50.00    1:54.81   3 
 17 Lara Santos               12 Stoneham             1:45.39    1:55.32   2 
 18 Alyssa Champagne          09 Melrose              1:55.00    1:56.12   3 
 19 Jenna Thorpe              10 Melrose              1:56.42    1:56.83   3 
 20 Anya Gellerman            12 Watertown            1:48.14    1:57.24   2 
 21 Czenil Santander          11 Stoneham             2:00.00    1:57.50   2 
 22 Eliza Fandel              12 Reading              1:51.90    1:58.68   6 
 23 Kaitlin Sweeney           10 Wakefield            1:47.00    1:59.97   1 
 24 Mia O'Connell             12 Wilmington           1:59.96    2:00.05   1 
 25 Lauren Lavey              12 Winchester           2:02.10    2:00.07   5 
 26 Lilly Devitt              12 Belmont              2:00.49    2:00.56   4 
 27 Hannah Brassie            11 Winchester           1:55.00    2:00.59   5 
 28 Aylin Bruce               09 Lexington            1:58.00    2:00.97   5 
 29 Isa Coonen                11 Lexington            1:55.00    2:01.00   5 
 30 Brogan Madden             11 Belmont              1:53.50    2:02.04   4 
 31 Abigail Mondello          10 Wakefield            1:53.60    2:02.18   1 
 32 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       10 Wilmington           1:53.02    2:02.23   1 
 33 Maggie Bourgeois          09 Wilmington           2:00.00    2:02.55   1 
 34 Elina Olmedo              09 Wakefield            1:50.00    2:02.72   1 
 35 Jennifer Summers          11 Wakefield            1:58.42    2:03.12   1 
 36 Kiera Murphy              10 Burlington           2:00.00    2:07.31   3 
 37 Sydney Hovasse            09 Burlington           2:00.00    2:08.45   3 
 38 Victoria Ackerman         10 Melrose              2:07.00    2:09.56   3 
 39 Camilla Gana              12 Watertown            2:09.95    2:10.89   2 
 40 Ava Grillo                11 Watertown            2:05.60    2:11.76   2 
 41 Madison Keller            10 Watertown            2:08.00    2:12.40   2 
 42 Kaitlin Kalajian          10 Arlington            1:50.00    2:12.82   6 
 43 Jade Mahoney              11 Burlington           2:00.00    2:19.44   3 
 -- Lorelei Marcell           09 Lexington            2:07.80        DNS   5 
 -- Ila Iverson               11 Winchester           2:02.46        DNS   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaci Madden               11 Woburn               3:01.82    3:12.60   2 
  2 Alexa Sabatino            12 Belmont              3:18.50    3:15.84   2 
  3 Reed Aldrich              12 Winchester           3:30.00    3:16.73   2 
  4 Julia Hovasse             11 Burlington           3:08.05    3:16.87   1 
  5 Sophie Chong              12 Lexington            3:18.00    3:18.28   2 
  6 Julia Hagan               11 Reading              3:17.00    3:19.98   2 
  7 Molly Egan                09 Winchester           3:35.00    3:23.23   2 
  8 Lindsey O'Brien           11 Woburn               3:19.27    3:26.20   2 
  9 Kate Bidgood              11 Melrose              3:30.00    3:28.42   1 
 10 Emma Garrity              11 Wilmington           3:20.00    3:28.62   1 
 10 Jamie Ritondo             12 Reading              3:17.42    3:28.62   2 
 12 Erin Looney               12 Belmont              3:20.97    3:28.74   2 
 13 Samantha Nicolas          09 Woburn               3:25.01    3:31.66   2 
 14 Lakshmi Thangaraj         10 Watertown            3:35.17    3:31.79   1 
 15 Nicole Aronson            11 Stoneham             3:35.30    3:32.73   1 
 16 Samantha Nett             09 Wakefield            3:30.00    3:34.45   1 
 17 Lea Michel                10 Arlington            3:53.00    3:36.29   2 
 18 Victoria Gale             09 Belmont              3:24.00    3:37.92   2 
 19 Retta Carroll             10 Wakefield            3:28.00    3:38.51   1 
 20 Cindy Fraine              12 Reading              3:30.00    3:41.88   2 
 21 Jennifer Fiore            10 Lexington            3:35.00    3:43.70   2 
 22 Audrey Schopperle         09 Wakefield            3:40.00    3:46.82   1 
 23 Anoushka Oke              09 Arlington            4:10.00    3:46.94   2 
 24 Sophie Schadler           11 Lexington            3:35.00    3:49.39   2 
 25 Ana Zoubian               12 Watertown            3:46.01    3:50.78   1 
 26 Emily LoRusso             11 Burlington           3:30.00    3:54.51   1 
 27 Selah Russell             09 Melrose              3:50.00    3:55.41   1 
 28 Gabriela Villalta         10 Wilmington           3:50.00    4:01.96   1 
 29 Allison Jordan            10 Wilmington           3:55.00    4:02.80   1 
 30 Lizzie Casey              09 Melrose              4:00.00    4:03.86   1 
 31 Amy Zou                   09 Arlington            4:10.00    4:06.60   2 
 32 Gaia Arno                 11 Burlington           3:30.00    4:14.44   1 
 33 Rachel Pelosi                Stoneham                        4:18.25   1 
 -- Mairead O'Neil            12 Stoneham             3:40.00        DNS   1 
 -- Delia Perillo             12 Stoneham             4:00.00        SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Koufos              12 Watertown            5:19.84    5:21.61   1 
  2 Mari Avola                12 Stoneham             5:19.09    5:27.64   1 
  3 Alexina Hurley            12 Woburn               5:16.36    5:28.78   2 
  4 Mackenzie Galvin          12 Woburn               5:20.68    5:31.71   2 
  5 Ella Aldrich              10 Winchester           5:40.00    5:38.91   2 
  6 Pauline Steines           10 Lexington            5:30.00    5:44.38   2 
  7 Kesinia Sortor            11 Lexington            5:38.97    5:44.67   2 
  8 Olivia Lucey              10 Wakefield            5:30.83    5:44.94   1 
  9 Olivia Cella              11 Belmont              5:40.00    5:46.03   2 
 10 Dianna Gagnon             12 Reading              5:40.00    5:48.00   2 
 11 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas     10 Lexington            5:57.80    5:50.81   2 
 12 Alexandra Cotugno         10 Melrose              5:50.00    5:52.54   1 
 13 Emilia Mannstadt          10 Arlington            6:15.00    5:53.35   2 
 14 Tori Meringer             09 Belmont              6:05.00    5:57.69   2 
 15 Camryn Menninger          09 Winchester           6:10.00    5:59.18   2 
 16 Kate Devitt               10 Belmont              6:09.13    6:00.81   2 
 17 Julia Miller              10 Arlington            6:15.00    6:01.75   2 
 18 Lia Kelly                 11 Woburn               5:48.91    6:03.46   2 
 19 Alexandria Casarano       11 Reading              5:54.58    6:04.69   2 
 20 Carolyn Narahara          09 Reading              6:05.00    6:05.41   2 
 21 Yvonne Lucas              12 Wakefield            6:03.67    6:10.47   1 
 22 Lindsay Semmes            11 Winchester           6:12.51    6:17.62   2 
 23 Grace Butler              09 Wakefield            6:20.00    6:24.63   1 
 24 Anna Fabian               10 Watertown            6:14.78    6:31.12   1 
 25 Devon Haessler            10 Arlington            6:28.00    6:32.51   2 
 26 Amy Ryan                  10 Stoneham             6:11.01    6:32.73   1 
 27 Samantha Burke            10 Wilmington           6:19.00    6:41.54   1 
 28 Shaylinn Gainley          11 Burlington           6:35.00    6:44.31   1 
 29 Kristina Wolinski         11 Burlington           6:24.99    6:47.53   1 
 30 Maggie Healey             09 Melrose              6:30.00    6:50.89   1 
 31 Madeline Lyons            09 Melrose              6:30.00    7:12.11   1 
 32 Emma McGoldrick           11 Watertown            7:30.52    7:12.55   1 
 33 Brynn Hespeler            09 Stoneham             6:55.00    7:24.26   1 
 34 Alexa Meehan              09 Burlington           8:00.00    7:30.91   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maya Barrett-Tzannes      12 Lexington           12:30.00   12:07.25  
  2 Maura Doherty             10 Woburn              12:11.36   12:10.10  
  3 Elizabeth Powderly        12 Watertown           12:35.00   12:26.69  
  4 Danna Ofek                10 Lexington           12:45.00   12:30.49  
  5 Elizabeth Reynolds        10 Winchester          13:20.00   12:33.12  
  6 Kacy Cole                 09 Woburn              12:27.63   12:34.58  
  7 Katie Duffy               10 Melrose             12:30.00   12:36.61  
  8 Emma Johnson              12 Reading             12:39.20   12:45.60  
  9 Eleanor Amer              11 Belmont             12:50.00   12:52.11  
 10 Bridget Hackett           10 Reading             13:20.86   13:00.54  
 11 Khadidja Ramdani          12 Stoneham            12:29.00   13:13.71  
 12 Isabella Kehoe            11 Wakefield           13:37.64   13:14.09  
 13 Emily Collins             11 Woburn              12:38.92   13:24.46  
 14 Zoe Gu                    09 Lexington           13:00.00   13:31.72  
 15 Gabrielle Tammaro         12 Stoneham            13:08.67   13:31.80  
 16 Marissa Zelten            09 Melrose             13:30.00   13:34.05  
 17 Shannon Driscoll          09 Wakefield           14:00.00   13:41.24  
 18 Caroline Kuhlman          11 Winchester          13:30.00   13:44.26  
 19 Gianna Misuraca           10 Wilmington          14:20.00   13:44.82  
 20 Angie Zhao                09 Belmont             13:20.00   13:47.31  
 21 Natalie Faiola            10 Arlington           14:11.85   13:56.85  
 22 Kayla Dunning             10 Arlington           14:00.00   13:57.47  
 23 Charlotte Nilsen          10 Belmont             12:50.45   13:57.80  
 24 Ella Walsh                10 Arlington           14:00.00   13:58.23  
 25 Lailoo Perriello          12 Wilmington          13:50.00   14:00.14  
 26 Jane Dodge                10 Winchester          14:00.00   14:10.28  
 27 Gabby Peduto              12 Wakefield           14:20.00   14:28.65  
 -- Divyansi Pandey           11 Burlington          14:00.00        DNF  
 -- Anika Bharatan            09 Burlington          14:00.00        DNF  
 -- Lillian Lawlor            09 Melrose             14:00.00        DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anoush Krafian            12 Belmont                 8.66       8.68   4 
  2 Irma Mujcin               12 Woburn                  9.55       9.73   4 
  3 Alanna Olton              12 Stoneham                9.58       9.79   2 
  4 Sarah Minard              12 Reading                 9.76       9.95   6 
  5 Grace Donohue             09 Melrose                11.00       9.96   3 
  6 Jessie Guiendon           11 Woburn                  9.94      10.11   4 
  7 Rowan Bishop              12 Arlington              10.30      10.16   6 
  8 Eileen Cannon             09 Lexington              10.80      10.17   5 
  9 Rachael Richards          12 Woburn                  9.99      10.26   4 
  9 Sarah Ma                  11 Winchester             10.28      10.26   5 
 11 Yolanda Jarrin            11 Reading                10.63      10.42   6 
 12 Joy He                    10 Belmont                 9.55      10.46   4 
 13 Kathleen Chiodo           10 Woburn                 10.17      10.65   4 
 14 Lara Parizek              12 Lexington              10.70      10.72   5 
 15 Serena Debari             10 Melrose                11.27      10.74   3 
 16 Lindsey Desameau          11 Stoneham               10.00      10.83   2 
 17 Gabriella Viale           11 Belmont                10.50      10.90   4 
 18 Elizabeth Rappole         09 Winchester             11.00      11.04   5 
 19 Asstou Bance              11 Belmont                10.50      11.12   4 
 20 Caroline Herzog           11 Wakefield              11.80      11.18   1 
 21 Viktoria Worthen-Sluz     10 Stoneham               11.50      11.19   2 
 22 Olivia Fetherston         10 Wakefield              11.90      11.20   1 
 23 Emily Leifson             12 Stoneham               10.00      11.23   2 
 24 Mia Catalini              11 Melrose                11.01      11.30   3 
 25 Julia Hazen               11 Arlington              11.50      11.34   6 
 25 Michelle Johnson          11 Burlington             11.64      11.34   3 
 27 Maya Mudgal               12 Lexington              11.00      11.35   5 
 28 Kerri Barnum              11 Wilmington             10.88      11.41   1 
 29 Rachel Butts              12 Winchester             11.00      11.46   5 
 30 Veronica Lucius           09 Arlington              11.00      11.59   6 
 31 Julia Covelle             12 Wakefield              11.00      11.61   1 
 32 Emerson Rafuse            11 Reading                11.20      11.66   6 
 33 Kirina Sirohi             10 Burlington             12.64      11.72   3 
 34 Anne Eayrs                09 Lexington              10.70      11.78   5 
 35 Emily Pudvah              10 Wakefield              11.20      11.91   1 
 36 Meaghan Burns             11 Watertown              11.55      11.94   2 
 37 Joanne Arulraj            10 Wilmington             12.49      12.06   1 
 38 Emma Driscoll             11 Reading                11.60      12.21   6 
 39 Katelyn Conley            10 Burlington             12.64      12.35   3 
 40 Abigael Peterson          11 Watertown              12.00      12.47   2 
 41 Aaliyah Abel              09 Wilmington             13.03      12.48   1 
 42 Miriam Nelson             09 Wilmington             13.30      12.91   1 
 -- Kaiya Thompson            09 Melrose                11.08        DNS   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winchester                                        1:59.00    1:50.49   2 
     1) Hannah Curtin 09                2) Ella Stone 09                  
     3) Augusta Burhans 11              4) Anna Madden 12                 
     5) Elizabeth Rappole 09            6) Ava Kowalski 12                
  2 Belmont                                           1:53.69    1:51.91   2 
     1) Drew Bates 11                   2) Carey Allard 12                
     3) Leya El-Chanati 09              4) Anoush Krafian 12              
     5) Lauren LaFauci 12               6) Grace Matheson 11              
  3 Woburn                                            1:48.04    1:52.64   2 
     1) Brooklyn Manna 10               2) Kelsey Long 12                 
     3) Sabrina Lake 11                 4) Kylie Leydon 12                
     5) Avery Leydon 12                 6) Teagan Santoro 10              
     7) Christina Negri 09              8) Jessie Guiendon 11             
  4 Reading                                           2:05.00    1:54.63   2 
     1) Alex Maher 12                   2) Caroline Stanton 10            
     3) Carli Schipelliti 12            4) Maeve Swanton 12               
     5) Morgan Miller 11                6) Lauren Walsh 11                
  5 Stoneham                                          2:01.30    1:55.60   1 
     1) Brenna Crowley 12               2) Sophia Perlstein 11            
     3) Bimpe Asuputo 12                4) Mary-Kate Pizzi 12             
     5) Tiana Sheedy 12                 6) Cat Seibold 10                 
  6 Lexington                                         1:56.00    1:55.84   2 
     1) Eileen Cannon 09                2) Aleia Gisolfi-McCready 09      
     3) Vivian Li 12                    4) Alexandra Wardle 09            
     5) Annalisa Fiore 12               6)                                
  7 Wakefield                                         1:51.71    1:56.12   1 
     1) Ana Lucas 12                    2) Ava Vaughn 11                  
     3) Lillian Jones 10                4) Sarah Labiad 10                
     5) Olivia Fetherston 10            6) Adriana Minasian 10            
  8 Melrose                                           1:53.00    1:56.80   1 
     1) Nora Daly 10                    2) Liz Perella 11                 
     3) Kaleya Casterlow 11             4) Giovana dos Santos Machado 12  
     5) Keelan Boisvert 10              6) Kelsey Rowe 11                 
  9 Arlington                                         2:00.54    1:57.05   2 
     1) Isabella LaSpina 09             2) Rowan Bishop 12                
     3) bridget carney 12               4) Annika Hill 10                 
     5) Anais Clinch 10                 6) Harleen Bassan 09              
 10 Watertown                                         1:58.00    2:02.71   1 
     1) Melanie Alberico 12             2) Christine Saroufim 12          
     3) Rose Muldrew 10                 4) Gabriella Cacia 12             
     5) Danilsh McKoy 09                6) Abigael Peterson 11            
 11 Wilmington                                        2:10.00    2:04.40   1 
     1) Chikaodili Amakor 09            2) Hannah LaVita 10               
     3) Anna Rideout 10                 4) Katherine McLaughlin 09        
     5) Victoria Gemellaro 09           6) Carissa Rubin 09               
     7) Maggie Bourgeois 09             8) Kerri Barnum 11                
 12 Burlington                                        1:57.04    2:12.67   1 
     1) Amy Deleo 11                    2) Ranya Paul 10                  
     3) Sarah Cameron 12                4) Heather Murphy 09              
     5) Kirina Sirohi 10                6) Kiera Murphy 10                
     7) Angela Melin 09                 8)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woburn                                            4:10.52    4:11.83   2 
     1) Alexina Hurley 12               2) Mackenzie Galvin 12            
     3) Caroline Surrette 10            4) Avery Leydon 12                
     5) Kelsey Long 12                  6) Sabrina Lake 11                
     7) Sierra Bazzarella 10            8) Patricia Argueta 12            
  2 Belmont                                           4:15.00    4:13.59   2 
     1) Emily Duffy 12                  2) Joy He 10                      
     3) Olivia Cella 11                 4) Soleil Tseng 10                
     5) Drew Bates 11                   6) Alexa Sabatino 12              
     7) Erin Looney 12                  8)                                
  3 Lexington                                         4:20.00    4:18.88   2 
     1) Rachel Caldwell-Glixon 10       2) Lily Sheth 10                  
     3) Leah Hodge 11                   4) Leah Smith 12                  
     5) Isa Coonen 11                   6) Aylin Bruce 09                 
  4 Winchester                                        4:40.00    4:21.79   2 
     1) Nicole Costales 11              2) Hannah Brassie 11              
     3) Molly Egan 09                   4) Ella Aldrich 10                
     5) Reed Aldrich 12                 6) Ila Iverson 11                 
  5 Wilmington                                        4:30.00    4:23.70   1 
     1) Emma Garrity 11                 2) Julia McLaughlin 11            
     3) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 10          4) Alexcia Luna 12                
     5) Mia O'Connell 12                6) Maggie Bourgeois 09            
     7) Katherine McLaughlin 09         8) Hannah LaVita 10               
  6 Stoneham                                          4:40.00    4:31.91   1 
     1) Khadidja Ramdani 12             2) Mari Avola 12                  
     3) Tiana Pignone 12                4) Angela McKenzie 11             
     5) Tiana Sheedy 12                 6)                                
  7 Melrose                                           4:30.00    4:32.60   1 
     1) Sarah Herron 12                 2) Jenna Thorpe 10                
     3) Lauren Pedrini 12               4) Kate Bidgood 11                
     5) Victoria Ackerman 10            6) Alyssa Champagne 09            
  8 Burlington                                        4:17.06    4:33.98   1 
     1) Julia Hovasse 11                2) Kristina Wolinski 11           
     3) Emily LoRusso 11                4) Makayla Houniet 11             
     5) Amy Deleo 11                    6) Sarah Cameron 12               
     7) Ranya Paul 10                   8)                                
  9 Wakefield                                         4:29.00    4:35.63   1 
     1) Olivia Lucey 10                 2) Kaitlin Sweeney 10             
     3) Abigail Mondello 10             4) Lillian Jones 10               
     5) Samantha Nett 09                6)                                
 10 Reading                                           4:30.00    4:35.77   2 
     1) Jamie Ritondo 12                2) Julia Hagan 11                 
     3) Julianna Nazzaro 10             4) Molly Ockerbloom 11            
     5) Eliza Fandel 12                 6) Audrey Durso 11                
     7) Cindy Fraine 12                 8)                                
 11 Arlington                                         4:32.50    4:41.66   2 
     1) ava montesi 12                  2) helena ritzkowski 12           
     3) Emma Conneely 10                4) Emilia Mannstadt 10            
     5) Kaitlin Kalajian 10             6) Veronica Lucius 09             
 12 Watertown                                         4:35.00    4:51.91   1 
     1) Anya Gellerman 12               2) Elizabeth Powderly 12          
     3) Lakshmi Thangaraj 10            4) Emily Koufos 12                
     5) Ava Grillo 11                   6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anoush Krafian            12 Belmont              5-02.00    5-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-04 5-05 
        P    P    P    O    O    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Olivia Fetherston         10 Wakefield            5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Annalisa Eramo            11 Stoneham             4-10.00    4-11.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Caroline Stanton          10 Reading              4-06.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Hannah LaVita             10 Wilmington           4-02.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Grace Provo               10 Woburn               5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Gabriella Viale           11 Belmont              4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Pamela Chiakpo            10 Lexington            4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Abigael Peterson          11 Watertown            4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXO   XX 
 10 MacKenzie Baldwin         10 Stoneham             4-03.50    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Madelyn Melanson          10 Wakefield            4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Delia Perillo             12 Stoneham             4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Adriana Minasian          10 Wakefield            4-04.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Catherine Movsessian      09 Lexington            4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Jessie Guiendon           11 Woburn               4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Makayla Houniet           11 Burlington           5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO    O  XXO    X 
 17 Juliana Patrone           10 Wilmington           4-02.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Kaitlin Kalajian          10 Arlington            4-02.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Devon Fitzpatrick         11 Winchester           4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Amanda Gleason            10 Winchester           4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 ava montesi               12 Arlington            4-05.50   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Olivia McDermottroe       11 Woburn               4-07.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       10 Wilmington           4-02.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Kaiya Thompson            09 Melrose              4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 25 Molly Ockerbloom          11 Reading              4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Julianna Nazzaro          10 Reading              4-00.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 26 Lauren McDowell           10 Winchester           4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 26 Aria Harris               11 Lexington            4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 26 Meaghan Burns             11 Watertown            4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 30 Lori Ganjian              09 Belmont              4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Grace Donohue             09 Melrose              4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- helena ritzkowski         12 Arlington            4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Ranya Paul                10 Burlington           4-00.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Selah Russell             09 Melrose              4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Amy Deleo                 11 Burlington           4-00.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Manna            10 Woburn              17-04.00   17-00.50  
      15-06.75  16-04.50  17-00.50         
  2 Anna Madden               12 Winchester          16-00.00   16-05.00  
      FOUL  14-11.75  16-05         
  3 Eliza Fandel              12 Reading             14-09.00   14-09.50  
      FOUL  14-06  14-09.50         
  4 Alex Maher                12 Reading             13-00.00   14-08.50  
      13-09.50  13-11.75  14-08.50           
  5 Hannah Curtin             09 Winchester          14-00.00   14-08.00  
      13-08.25  FOUL  14-08         
  6 Eileen Cannon             09 Lexington           14-00.00  J14-08.00  
      10-08.75  10-06  14-08         
  7 Augusta Burhans           11 Winchester          15-00.00   14-02.00  
      13-11.75  FOUL  14-02         
  8 Caroline Stanton          10 Reading             13-10.00   14-01.50  
      14-01.50  14-00.50  FOUL         
  9 Kelsey Long               12 Woburn              15-08.00   13-06.00  
      13-06  13-04.50  13-04         
 10 MacKenzie Baldwin         10 Stoneham            12-10.50   13-00.00  
      12-09.25  13-00  12-06         
 11 Katheryn Pearl            10 Wakefield           14-00.00   12-06.00  
      11-04.50  12-04  12-06         
 12 Liz Cam                   12 Watertown           13-05.00   12-04.50  
      11-09.50  12-04.50  11-01.75          
 13 Caroline Herzog           11 Wakefield           14-05.00   12-04.00  
      11-01  11-09  12-04         
 14 Irma Mujcin               12 Woburn              15-00.00   12-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-03.75         
 15 Haley Faulkner            09 Wakefield           14-00.00   12-00.00  
      11-05.50  12-00  FOUL         
 -- Vivian Li                 12 Lexington           16-06.00        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia Brown               12 Wakefield           31-08.50   33-09.00  
      30-09  30-03  33-09         
  2 Shannon Parks             12 Reading             36-01.00   33-04.00  
      33-04  33-00  32-04           
  3 Kylie Leydon              12 Woburn              33-08.25   31-06.00  
      31-06  31-03  31-01         
  4 Amie Russell              11 Wilmington          31-00.00   30-09.00  
      26-00  30-08  30-09         
  5 Eadeen Beck               11 Wakefield           33-11.25   29-03.00  
      28-03  28-01  29-03         
  6 Aiyanna Mcghee            11 Belmont             27-07.00   29-01.00  
      27-05  29-00  29-01         
  7 Jeenal Patel              12 Burlington          32-00.75  J29-01.00  
      26-10  29-01  28-10         
  8 Chrisondra Awomah         10 Lexington           31-08.00   29-00.00  
      29-00  28-00  27-09         
  9 Sarah Conley              12 Burlington          34-04.50   28-10.00  
      28-04  28-10  28-01         
 10 Isabelle Claude           12 Woburn              29-07.00   28-09.00  
      28-09  26-05.50  26-03         
 11 Joan Sullivan             12 Lexington           29-01.75   28-05.00  
      27-06  27-08  28-05         
 12 Grace Solomon             10 Melrose             21-11.00   27-05.00  
      27-05  25-02.50  24-10         
 13 Callista Weissman         10 Belmont             27-00.00   27-02.00  
      26-10  27-02  24-08         
 14 Niyti Patel               11 Burlington          25-06.00   27-01.00  
      26-01  25-11  27-01         
 15 Jade Uzzle                12 Melrose             26-04.00   26-06.00  
      25-11  26-06  24-10         
 16 Samantha Nimblett         12 Wakefield           26-04.50   26-03.00  
      25-11  26-03  25-00         
 17 Jess Zedros               12 Lexington           27-06.00   25-09.00  
      25-04  24-04  25-09         
 18 Kelly Nett                11 Woburn              27-02.50   25-07.00  
      24-05  25-07  24-01         
 19 Helen Chiasson            12 Winchester          25-00.00   25-06.00  
      25-06  FOUL  22-07         
 20 Sara Morrison             11 Winchester          25-05.00   25-05.00  
      25-05  24-09  24-05         
 21 Chelsea Otaluka           10 Melrose             25-00.00   25-04.00  
      25-04  24-06.50  25-00         
 22 Ashley Desameau           11 Stoneham            26-00.50   24-03.00  
      21-08  18-04  24-03           
 23 Olivia Yancey             10 Stoneham            25-06.75   23-11.00  
      20-01  19-00  23-11         
 24 Anasia Goodwyn-Cora       12 Belmont             25-04.00   23-07.00  
      23-07  23-06  22-06.50         
 25 Elizabeth Mahoney         10 Winchester          25-00.00   22-10.00  
      22-07  21-07  22-10         
 26 Sophie Olton              12 Stoneham            23-05.50   22-00.00  
      21-01  20-07  22-00         
 27 Natalie Murphy            10 Arlington           22-01.00   21-11.00  
      21-11  21-04.50  21-00         
 28 Christine Saroufim        12 Watertown           22-03.00   21-06.00  
      18-08  20-08  21-06         
 29 Annika Hill               10 Arlington           22-11.75   21-04.00  
      21-04  21-04  20-06         
 30 Alyssa Kerble             12 Arlington           22-04.50   20-07.00  
      20-01  20-07  20-06         
 31 Shannon Murphy            09 Wilmington          20-01.50   18-06.00  
      18-05  17-10  18-06         
 32 Molly Keane               12 Reading             20-00.00  J18-06.00  
      17-07  16-04  18-06         
 33 Miriam Nelson             09 Wilmington          20-01.50   18-05.00  
      18-01  18-05  17-10         
 34 Jennifer Wheeler          09 Reading             20-00.00   17-06.00  
      17-02  16-09  17-06         
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Molly Ockerbloom          11 Reading                49.00      47.2h   2 
  2 Lori Ganjian              09 Belmont                48.50      48.1h   2 
  3 Shameem Moosavizadeh      12 Winchester             50.00      48.8h   2 
  4 Ava Barrentine            09 Lexington              50.30      49.2h   2 
  5 Emma Connors              10 Woburn                 47.08      49.3h   2 
  6 Jenna Fracasso            10 Melrose                50.00      51.7h   1 
  7 Kathryn Kerrigan          10 Wakefield              51.62      52.5h   1 
  8 Lily LaFauci              10 Stoneham               55.00      52.7h   1 
  9 Grace Foley               10 Wilmington             53.50      54.6h   1 
 -- D'Ara Campbell            10 Arlington              52.00        DNS   2 
 -- Shannon Munger            11 Watertown              52.00        DNS   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grace Cushing             10 Woburn               1:51.62    1:55.56   2 
  2 Sarah Looney              10 Belmont              2:03.00    2:03.90   2 
  3 Celia Casale              09 Wakefield            1:45.00    2:04.16   1 
  4 Julianna Cacia            10 Watertown            2:10.00    2:04.49   1 
  5 Daisy Connors             10 Reading              1:55.00    2:05.11   2 
  6 Hannah Fray               09 Stoneham             2:10.00    2:09.00   1 
  7 Rosie Caouette            10 Arlington            1:50.00    2:12.45   2 
  8 Carissa Rubin             09 Wilmington           2:20.00    2:18.64   1 
  9 Ella DeCecca              09 Melrose              2:15.00    2:21.08   1 
 -- Abigail Arliss            11 Lexington            2:08.00        DNS   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Julianna Scholtes         09 Woburn               3:26.04    3:25.63  
  2 Heather Sorensonn         10 Belmont              3:25.00    3:44.99  
  3 Marijane McAllister       09 Stoneham             4:00.00    3:50.81  
  4 Maggie Ritchie            09 Wakefield            3:49.00    3:51.67  
  5 Elisa Kwon                10 Reading              3:30.00    3:54.04  
  6 Megan Bidgood             09 Melrose              4:00.00    4:03.78  
  7 Hannah Goodman            10 Lexington            4:07.00    4:05.49  
  8 Maggie Crimmins           10 Arlington            4:15.00    4:06.38  
  9 Mansi Thakkar             10 Wilmington           4:10.00    4:51.52  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 John Kenney               12 Wilmington              6.80       6.75   1 
  2 Alexander Hiser           11 Lexington               6.83       6.80   5 
  3 Victor Vitchev            12 Winchester              7.02       6.86   5 
  4 Michael Pavao             12 Burlington              6.84       6.87   3 
  5 Kazu Uda-Thach            11 Lexington               6.97       6.92   5 
  6 Ethan Piani               12 Reading                 7.16       7.05   6 
  7 Henry Stikeman            12 Wakefield               7.11       7.11   1 
  8 Jacob Doherty             11 Burlington              7.00       7.12   3 
  9 Elisha George             12 Woburn                  6.87       7.13   4 
 10 James Talbot              12 Melrose                 7.10       7.17   3 
 11 Jymel Nortelus            11 Reading                 7.00       7.18   6 
 12 Chris Chalmers            11 Woburn                  7.20       7.19   4 
 13 John (Jack) Kelly         12 Arlington               8.20       7.24   6 
 13 MyKease Driggers          09 Wakefield               7.20       7.24   1 
 15 Ryan Obear                10 Wakefield               7.20       7.25   1 
 16 Michael Wentworth         10 Winchester              7.70       7.26   5 
 17 Cameron Hofland           12 Lexington               7.19      J7.26   5 
 18 Sam Cullinan              12 Burlington              7.23       7.30   3 
 19 Gabe Martinez             12 Arlington               8.00       7.31   6 
 20 Dustin Rosh               12 Reading                 7.08       7.33   6 
 21 Ben deFrees               10 Arlington               8.40      J7.33   6 
 22 Matt Roper                12 Burlington              7.50       7.35   3 
 22 Dane Lebert               11 Woburn                  7.11       7.35   4 
 24 Michael Lim               12 Lexington               7.20       7.39   5 
 24 Edward Ferreira           12 Watertown               7.15       7.39   2 
 26 Jason Maginnis            11 Woburn                  7.35       7.41   4 
 27 Thomas Ballard            12 Belmont                 7.10      J7.41   4 
 28 James Viglas              12 Winchester              7.23       7.43   5 
 29 Ben DeSantis              10 Wilmington              7.30       7.45   1 
 30 Matthew Xu                12 Winchester              7.55       7.50   5 
 30 Ryan Sikkema              11 Melrose                 7.60       7.50   3 
 32 Nate Fotino               09 Stoneham                8.00       7.53   2 
 33 Bailey Smith              10 Wilmington              7.45       7.54   1 
 34 Joseph Bean               12 Reading                 7.38       7.57   6 
 35 Frank Melanson            12 Wilmington              7.40       7.58   1 
 36 Tomas Luarasi             11 Arlington               8.30       7.64   6 
 37 Joe Viale                 12 Belmont                 7.17       7.66   4 
 38 George Yeghyayan          12 Belmont                 7.30       7.70   4 
 39 Travis Marsh              12 Wakefield               7.30       7.73   1 
 40 Ethan Lombardi            12 Stoneham                7.50       7.79   2 
 41 Willaim Hoerle            10 Belmont                 7.30       7.89   4 
 42 Will Carino               12 Stoneham                8.20       7.96   2 
 43 Matt Borenstein           11 Melrose                 8.50       8.04   3 
 44 Anthony Panza             12 Watertown               7.70       8.07   2 
 45 Chris Gagnon              09 Watertown                          8.12   2 
 46 Matt Venuti               12 Melrose                 8.20       8.35   3 
 47 Nick Freitas              09 Stoneham                9.00       8.36   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calvin Perkins            12 Belmont                37.20      36.18   4 
  2 Lucas Honohan             12 Lexington              37.53      36.65   5 
  3 Marcus Qualls             11 Woburn                 36.84      37.29   4 
  4 Mange Camara              11 Watertown              37.21      37.97   2 
  5 Andrew McGovern           10 Lexington              38.00      38.34   5 
  6 Brian Smith               11 Wakefield              37.23      38.42   1 
  7 Jack Geiger               12 Reading                36.58      38.60   6 
  8 Alec Rollins              12 Burlington             39.08      38.61   3 
  9 Mel Nagashima             12 Belmont                41.30      38.82   4 
 10 Reign Charbit             12 Lexington                         38.94   5 
 11 Liam Rittenburg           11 Melrose                39.14      39.32   3 
 12 Andrew Ark                12 Winchester             40.15      39.42   5 
 13 Taylor Lages              12 Woburn                 40.01      39.67   4 
 14 Jake McCauley             10 Burlington             42.00      40.15   3 
 15 Tim Pinkham               11 Burlington             40.80      40.22   3 
 16 Peter Roche               11 Arlington              41.50      40.30   6 
 17 Jared Hurley              12 Wakefield              39.50      40.33   1 
 18 Jared Dalone              12 Stoneham               38.00      40.53   2 
 19 Justin Ong                12 Winchester             39.92      41.17   5 
 20 Grant Murray              10 Winchester             41.84      41.22   5 
 21 Nathan Follett            11 Watertown              42.00      41.32   2 
 22 Tom Hogan                 12 Wilmington             39.00      41.41   1 
 23 Kai Takayama              11 Belmont                41.50      41.56   4 
 24 Jeff Pan                  10 Reading                42.56      41.58   6 
 25 Casey Ivester             11 Woburn                 39.95      41.72   4 
 26 Thomas Mottl              11 Wakefield              39.90      41.73   1 
 27 Graham (Trayce) Reeves    10 Arlington              41.00      42.33   6 
 28 Richard Stuart            10 Wilmington             42.00      42.49   1 
 29 Liam Walsh                11 Arlington              41.50      42.70   6 
 30 Sean Driscoll             11 Reading                41.24      42.78   6 
 31 Bruce Veliz               11 Wilmington             43.60      43.20   1 
 32 Walter Conway             11 Stoneham               41.00      43.41   2 
 33 Kevin Sampson             12 Melrose                44.75      46.47   3 
 34 Ross Carroll              11 Melrose                43.70      47.07   3 
 35 Chris Gagnon              09 Watertown              45.00      47.21   2 
 36 Jack McNamara             12 Stoneham               41.00      48.39   2 
 -- Brian Her                 10 Lexington              40.10        SCR     
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas Lingard            12 Lexington            1:25.00    1:24.55   5 
  2 Tyler Gonick              10 Reading              1:28.81    1:29.01   6 
  3 Nate MacDonald            11 Winchester           1:40.00    1:29.80   5 
  4 Roger Buckley             11 Arlington            1:35.00    1:30.31   6 
  5 Anthony Magazzu           12 Stoneham             1:25.50    1:30.70   2 
  6 Max Serrano-Wu            12 Belmont              1:29.00    1:30.82   4 
  7 Chris Callahan            12 Winchester           1:38.00    1:31.97   5 
  8 Trevor Zupan              10 Wakefield            1:32.00    1:32.24   1 
  9 Allen Villagran           12 Burlington           1:31.58    1:32.66   3 
 10 Nicholas Cordeiro         12 Watertown            1:29.00    1:33.22   2 
 11 Zach Seguin               12 Woburn               1:31.48    1:33.92   4 
 12 Carter Margolis           11 Wakefield            1:29.00    1:33.95   1 
 13 Nick Connor               11 Wakefield            1:31.00    1:33.97   1 
 14 Selvin Backert            10 Lexington            1:29.00    1:34.76   5 
 15 Sean Braz                 12 Wilmington           1:31.00    1:35.07   1 
 16 Will Hanlon               12 Melrose              1:30.44    1:35.96   3 
 17 Greg Raso                 11 Stoneham             1:44.73    1:38.74   2 
 18 Hassan Hougazy            10 Watertown            1:42.00    1:38.98   2 
 19 Matt LaRocca              11 Wilmington           1:39.00    1:39.96   1 
 19 Alec Plano                10 Reading              1:37.00    1:39.96   6 
 21 Bobby Bourque             11 Woburn               1:36.00    1:40.31   4 
 22 Jake Danieli              10 Wilmington           1:42.00    1:40.59   1 
 23 Brendan Carroll           10 Stoneham             1:45.00    1:40.71   2 
 24 AJ Curdo                  11 Wilmington           1:38.00    1:40.84   1 
 25 Issac Carey               10 Belmont              1:40.00    1:40.87   4 
 26 Paul Muser                10 Belmont              1:36.00    1:41.01   4 
 27 Joe Vigliotta             10 Burlington           1:38.72    1:41.36   3 
 28 Derrick Scheeler          11 Wakefield            1:35.00    1:41.43   1 
 29 Zhiren Wang               09 Arlington            1:44.00    1:41.50   6 
 30 Ethan Peet                11 Melrose              1:45.00    1:42.33   3 
 31 Doug Bibbo                10 Burlington           1:52.75    1:42.88   3 
 32 Brendan Ingalls           10 Melrose              1:57.00    1:43.28   3 
 33 Anthony Aiken             09 Arlington            1:45.00    1:43.49   6 
 34 Andrew Saliba             12 Woburn               1:41.00    1:43.92   4 
 35 Jonathan Wolinski         09 Burlington           1:42.00    1:44.24   3 
 36 James Rigney              11 Reading              1:37.00    1:45.40   6 
 37 Jack McGaraghan           10 Lexington            1:37.00    1:46.46   5 
 38 John Avakian              10 Watertown            1:43.00    1:47.90   2 
 38 Emmett Smith              10 Belmont              1:40.00    1:47.90   4 
 40 Alex Ballinger            12 Lexington            1:40.00    1:48.04   5 
 41 Axel Cetino               10 Stoneham             1:45.00    1:57.63   2 
 42 Sean Christianson         10 Melrose              2:20.00    2:08.79   3 
 43 Levon Haroutunian         11 Watertown            1:55.00    2:13.40   2 
 -- Liam McGowan              09 Arlington            1:45.00        DNS   6 
 -- James Downs               12 Winchester           1:35.44        DNS   5 
 -- Gabe Antunes              12 Woburn               1:39.00        DNS   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mark Swymer               12 Woburn               2:40.79    2:42.74   2 
  2 Tanner Jellison           10 Wakefield            2:55.40    2:46.54   1 
  3 Rafael Burger             11 Belmont              2:56.00    2:48.55   2 
  4 Billy Stevens             11 Wakefield            2:51.70    2:50.56   1 
  5 Christian Boyadjiev       11 Burlington           2:50.48    2:50.58   1 
  6 Jason Berger              12 Belmont              2:55.56    2:50.69   2 
  7 Guilherme DeOliveira      10 Woburn               2:50.00    2:51.46   2 
  8 Shymon Samsel             10 Lexington            2:40.00    2:52.26   2 
  9 Joshua Backert            10 Lexington            2:40.00    2:53.96   2 
 10 John Ronayne              10 Reading              2:50.00    2:54.15   2 
 11 Mike Costa                11 Winchester           2:48.89    2:54.36   2 
 12 Neil Tracey               11 Arlington            3:06.00    2:55.37   2 
 13 Kevin Elderd              11 Wilmington           2:55.00    2:55.77   1 
 14 James Johnson             09 Burlington           2:55.00    2:57.07   1 
 15 Ian Sherry                12 Stoneham             2:51.05    2:57.23   1 
 16 Kai Landry                10 Watertown            2:50.00    2:57.45   1 
 17 Casey Brackett            11 Wakefield            2:52.00    3:01.34   1 
 18 Michael Surette           10 Stoneham             3:00.00    3:02.18   1 
 19 Maxim Slobodchikov        09 Lexington            2:47.00    3:02.88   2 
 20 Daniel Vining             11 Woburn               3:00.00    3:03.16   2 
 21 Michael Pescatore         10 Arlington            3:15.00    3:03.41   2 
 22 Vincent DelaCruz          11 Wilmington           2:55.00    3:04.32   1 
 23 Alejandro Gonzalez        09 Winchester           3:10.00    3:06.73   2 
 24 Tyler Thornton            12 Reading              2:52.80    3:08.42   2 
 25 Liam Gray                 12 Melrose              2:58.15    3:08.73   1 
 26 Nick Brown                10 Reading              3:00.00    3:09.21   2 
 27 Jack Kane                 10 Belmont              3:14.00    3:09.31   2 
 28 Benjamin Burns            09 Winchester           3:10.00    3:09.85   2 
 29 Charles DeMayo            10 Melrose              3:03.00    3:13.23   1 
 30 Patrick McCarthy          10 Wilmington           3:00.00    3:14.70   1 
 31 Kobe Russell              12 Burlington           3:15.00    3:16.34   1 
 32 David Abrahamyam          10 Watertown            3:20.00    3:21.51   1 
 33 Jack Reilly               09 Stoneham             3:15.00    3:26.11   1 
 34 Thomas Powderly           09 Watertown            3:30.00    3:43.80   1 
 -- Steven Liu                11 Melrose              3:40.00        SCR     
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matt Greatorex            12 Wakefield            4:23.21    4:40.52   1 
  2 Jeffrey Candell           11 Arlington            4:45.00    4:44.57   2 
  3 Zach Tseng                12 Belmont              4:48.20    4:45.15   2 
  4 Andrew Yatsuhashi         12 Reading              4:39.49    4:45.77   2 
  5 Rohan Singhvi             11 Wakefield            4:55.00    4:50.18   1 
  6 Jeb Jacob                 11 Lexington            4:35.53    4:50.64   2 
  7 Ben Turner                12 Woburn               4:51.93    4:51.21   2 
  8 Troy Ettenhofer           12 Winchester           4:52.05    4:51.45   2 
  9 Stephen Carvalho          10 Belmont              5:03.00    4:51.67   2 
 10 Nate Burns                11 Winchester           5:20.00    4:52.99   2 
 11 William Coakley           10 Winchester           5:20.00    4:53.07   2 
 12 Steven Humphreys          11 Burlington           5:04.64    4:55.02   1 
 13 Matt McBride              12 Woburn               5:00.45    4:56.28   2 
 14 Steve Stromski            12 Melrose              4:49.00    4:56.69   1 
 15 Eoin Dooley               11 Stoneham             4:48.42    4:57.39   1 
 16 Gus Brouiliard            12 Watertown            5:00.08    4:57.41   1 
 17 Lucas Di Cerbo            11 Lexington            4:40.00    4:57.47   2 
 18 John Mitchell             12 Lexington            4:48.00    5:01.90   2 
 19 Brian Doherty             11 Woburn               5:02.83    5:02.64   2 
 20 Jerry Murphy              11 Melrose              5:00.00    5:03.60   1 
 21 Joe Lydon                 10 Wilmington           5:00.00    5:04.32   1 
 22 Tom Goodwin               11 Wilmington           5:07.81    5:05.30   1 
 23 Ryan Smith                12 Wakefield            5:00.00    5:05.72   1 
 24 Ricky Healey              10 Burlington           5:10.00    5:11.86   1 
 25 Andrew Dawson             12 Wilmington           5:15.00    5:11.87   1 
 26 Spencer Friedman          11 Arlington            5:02.00    5:13.03   2 
 27 Scott Fraser              11 Burlington           5:30.00    5:15.38   1 
 28 Sean Melanson             10 Reading              5:22.00    5:21.38   2 
 29 Christopher Sewall        10 Reading              5:20.12    5:26.62   2 
 30 Alec Worthen-Sluz         10 Stoneham             5:45.00    5:37.63   1 
 31 Dylan Oesh-Emmel          12 Stoneham             5:06.55    5:44.12   1 
 32 Nathan Miller             11 Belmont              5:36.52    5:47.96   2 
 33 Henry Barr                11 Arlington            5:43.00    5:52.81   2 
 34 David Danielian           11 Watertown            6:15.00    6:09.55   1 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Oosting              11 Arlington            9:24.70    9:45.93  
  2 Anshel Isles              11 Woburn               9:29.99    9:49.35  
  3 Eli Gappelberg            11 Lexington            9:42.00    9:57.45  
  4 Rishabh Prakash           11 Burlington          10:30.00   10:02.22  
  5 Jake Luongo               12 Stoneham            10:02.64   10:04.06  
  6 Miles Harrison            10 Arlington           10:28.80   10:08.02  
  7 Andrew Riffe              11 Reading             10:12.42   10:13.20  
  8 Micah Benson              10 Lexington           10:11.58   10:21.60  
  9 Tommy Lucey               12 Wakefield           10:17.10   10:22.58  
 10 Matthew Roberto           10 Wakefield           11:15.00   10:22.63  
 11 Riley Brackett            12 Wakefield           10:29.90   10:38.84  
 12 Jack Barry                11 Watertown           10:50.00   10:41.38  
 13 Pierce Warburton          11 Lexington           10:40.00   10:44.30  
 14 Ben Packer                11 Wilmington          10:40.00   10:47.91  
 15 Ryan Giogas               11 Burlington          11:15.00   10:52.97  
 16 Scott Ferreira            12 Winchester          10:51.00   10:59.57  
 17 Greg Adamek               10 Wilmington          10:50.00   11:01.89  
 18 Jameson Sparks            09 Arlington           10:40.00   11:09.10  
 19 Marko Ladan               11 Belmont             11:35.00   11:15.08  
 20 Sean Crehan               09 Reading             10:45.00   11:17.71  
 21 Pat Cann                  12 Stoneham            11:02.99   11:30.23  
 22 Ryan Nagle                12 Melrose             11:29.26   11:33.05  
 23 Matt Ghazi                12 Woburn              11:25.00   11:39.58  
 24 Adam Horowitz             10 Winchester          11:50.00   11:39.62  
 25 Andrew Benassi            09 Reading             10:45.00   11:41.33  
 26 Colin Bakey               09 Melrose             11:30.00   11:41.54  
 27 Alex Boehm                10 Wilmington          11:30.00   11:43.13  
 28 Alex Dickison             11 Winchester          11:50.00   11:46.72  
 29 Brett Cushing             12 Woburn              11:25.00   12:07.78  
 30 Paul Landry               09 Watertown           11:50.00   13:06.48  
 31 Aaron Lin                 09 Stoneham            11:30.00   13:27.64  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Casey               12 Woburn                  8.11       8.10   4 
  2 Brendan Tumwesigye        12 Woburn                  8.10       8.13   4 
  3 Sam Vince                 11 Wilmington              9.52       8.64   1 
  4 Victor Lopes              12 Arlington               9.90       8.66   6 
  5 Jacob Lim                 12 Reading                 9.12       8.68   6 
  6 Mike Reilly               12 Stoneham                7.30       8.70   2 
  7 Eric Brock                12 Lexington               8.83       8.72   5 
  8 Ben Landry                12 Watertown               8.97       8.73   2 
  9 Terrell Jones             11 Woburn                  8.85       8.99   4 
 10 Noah Arons                11 Arlington               9.80       9.03   6 
 11 Joshua Klages             11 Reading                 8.99       9.04   6 
 12 Sam Morey                 12 Wakefield               9.20       9.17   1 
 12 Thomas Allardi            11 Reading                 9.12       9.17   6 
 14 Mike Fothergill           11 Wilmington              9.71       9.18   1 
 15 Brian Alper               12 Belmont                 8.85       9.21   4 
 16 Matthew Kutrolli          12 Lexington               8.95       9.23   5 
 17 Jason Haggerty            12 Woburn                  9.10       9.32   4 
 18 Daniel Crooke             12 Lexington               8.76       9.39   5 
 19 Jack Hirsch               12 Burlington              9.80       9.54   3 
 20 Jordan Fauci              12 Wakefield               9.53       9.55   1 
 21 Miles Bernard             12 Arlington              10.00       9.64   6 
 22 Ryan Tsai                 12 Winchester              9.47       9.66   5 
 23 Caleb Moriarty            12 Stoneham                9.49       9.71   2 
 24 Bokeun Kook               12 Winchester              9.62       9.73   5 
 25 Jeremy Rosh               10 Reading                 9.64       9.82   6 
 26 Quentin Inglis            12 Burlington             10.46      10.08   3 
 27 Henry Fox-Jurkowitz       11 Arlington              10.00      10.14   6 
 28 Mike Pomer                12 Belmont                 9.50      10.15   4 
 29 Jiwoo Park                10 Winchester             10.00      10.16   5 
 30 Liam Cotter               10 Lexington               9.00      10.17   5 
 31 Thomas Galvin             11 Wakefield              10.66      10.44   1 
 32 Luke Jackson              10 Belmont                 9.80      10.47   4 
 33 Joseph Yoon               12 Belmont                 8.90      10.52   4 
 34 Eli Gosslin-Smoske        10 Wakefield              10.70      10.62   1 
 35 Jacob Naronian            12 Winchester             10.66      10.79   5 
 36 Peter Rabazzi             12 Burlington             10.50      10.85   3 
 37 Ryan Devereaux            10 Burlington             11.51      10.89   3 
 38 Jack Kruse                12 Stoneham               10.17      10.93   2 
 39 Brandon Moy               10 Wilmington             10.75      11.02   1 
 40 Max Duong                 11 Wilmington             10.45      11.03   1 
 41 Luke Aronis               10 Stoneham               10.50      11.14   2 
 42 Andrew Benagh             12 Melrose                11.20      11.42   3 
 43 Cooper Petrie             09 Watertown              11.00      12.19   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belmont                                           1:37.00    1:34.90   2 
     1) Calvin Perkins 12               2) Max Serrano-Wu 12              
     3) Mel Nagashima 12                4) Thomas Ballard 12              
     5) Awais Khan 09                   6) Josh Grassia 11                
     7) Martin You 09                   8) Bryan Huang 12                 
  2 Reading                                           1:34.45    1:37.75   2 
     1) Jack Geiger 12                  2) Dustin Rosh 12                 
     3) Joseph Bean 12                  4) Jymel Nortelus 11              
     5) Ethan Piani 12                  6) Jeremy Rosh 10                 
  3 Lexington                                         1:31.50    1:37.77   2 
     1) Brian Her 10                    2) Lucas Honohan 12               
     3) Kazu Uda-Thach 11               4) Alexander Hiser 11             
     5) Cameron Hofland 12              6) Reign Charbit 12               
  4 Wakefield                                         1:50.00    1:40.24   1 
     1) Henry Stikeman 12               2) Ryan Obear 10                  
     3) Jared Hurley 12                 4) Mason Brennan 10               
     5) MyKease Driggers 09             6) Brian Smith 11                 
     7) Travis Marsh 12                 8)                                
  5 Burlington                                        1:40.00    1:40.42   1 
     1) Michael Pavao 12                2) Alec Rollins 12                
     3) Tim Pinkham 11                  4) Sam Cullinan 12                
     5) Matt Roper 12                   6) Jake McCauley 10               
     7) Thomas McIninch 10              8)                                
  6 Woburn                                            1:30.63    1:40.54   2 
     1) Dane Lebert 11                  2) Elisha George 12               
     3) Jason Haggerty 12               4) Marcus Qualls 11               
     5) Casey Ivester 11                6) Chris Chalmers 11              
     7) Jacob Casey 12                  8) Brendan Tumwesigye 12          
  7 Watertown                                         1:40.00    1:40.66   1 
     1) Nicholas Cordeiro 12            2) Edward Ferreira 12             
     3) John Avakian 10                 4) Ben Landry 12                  
     5) Hassan Hougazy 10               6) Mange Camara 11                
  8 Wilmington                                        1:37.00    1:40.88   1 
     1) Tom Hogan 12                    2) Frank Melanson 12              
     3) Mike Fothergill 11              4) John Kenney 12                 
     5) Ben DeSantis 10                 6)                                
  9 Arlington                                         1:45.00    1:41.36   2 
     1) Miles Bernard 12                2) Noah Arons 11                  
     3) Victor Lopes 12                 4) Gabe Martinez 12               
 10 Winchester                                        1:40.40    1:43.41   2 
     1) Gregory Piantedosi 12           2) Michael Wentworth 10           
     3) Nate MacDonald 11               4) Ernest Park 12                 
     5) Justin Ong 12                   6) Lucas Gagne 09                 
     7) Andrew Liao 11                  8) Victor Vitchev 12              
 11 Stoneham                                          1:36.40    1:48.24   1 
     1) Nate Fotino 09                  2) Ethan Lombardi 12              
     3) Axel Cetino 10                  4) Caleb Moriarty 12              
     5) Walter Conway 11                6) Jack McNamara 12               
     7) Aaron Lin 09                    8) Nick Freitas 09                
 12 Melrose                                           2:00.00    1:50.80   1 
     1) James Talbot 12                 2) Matt Borenstein 11             
     3) Matt Venuti 12                  4) Kevin Sampson 12               
     5) Ross Carroll 11                 6) Brendan Ingalls 10             
     7) Ryan Nagle 12                   8) Ethan Brodeur 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         3:30.38    3:37.80   2 
     1) Thomas Lingard 12               2) Joshua Backert 10              
     3) Selvin Backert 10               4) Andrew McGovern 10             
     5) Maxim Slobodchikov 09           6) Jeb Jacob 11                   
  2 Woburn                                            3:29.21    3:41.23   2 
     1) Jacob Casey 12                  2) Mark Swymer 12                 
     3) Terrell Jones 11                4) Brendan Tumwesigye 12          
     5) Chris Chalmers 11               6) Casey Ivester 11               
     7) Marcus Qualls 11                8) Ben Turner 12                  
  3 Reading                                           3:33.53    3:44.02   2 
     1) Tyler Gonick 10                 2) Jacob Lim 12                   
     3) John Ronayne 10                 4) Ethan Piani 12                 
     5) Andrew Riffe 11                 6) Sean Crehan 09                 
  4 Wakefield                                         3:29.65    3:44.36   1 
     1) Tanner Jellison 10              2) Matt Greatorex 12              
     3) Trevor Zupan 10                 4) Tucker Stikeman 09             
     5) Nick Connor 11                  6) Carter Margolis 11             
  5 Burlington                                        3:50.00    3:45.18   1 
     1) Rishabh Prakash 11              2) Allen Villagran 12             
     3) Jack Hirsch 12                  4) Steven Humphreys 11            
     5) Christian Boyadjiev 11          6) Sam Cullinan 12                
     7) Hayden Mattson 10               8)                                
  6 Belmont                                           3:38.00    3:45.60   2 
     1) Jason Berger 12                 2) Zach Tseng 12                  
     3) Rafael Burger 11                4) Connor Quinn 12                
     5) Mike Pomer 12                   6) Bryan Huang 12                 
     7) Ziyoung Cui 10                  8) Emmett Smith 10                
  7 Arlington                                         3:50.00    3:47.46   2 
     1) Jeffrey Candell 11              2) Anthony Aiken 09               
     3) Neil Tracey 11                  4) Michael Pescatore 10           
     5) Ryan Oosting 11                 6) Roger Buckley 11               
     7) Miles Harrison 10               8) Liam McGowan 09                
  8 Winchester                                        3:30.87    3:50.84   2 
     1) Andrew Ark 12                   2) Nate Burns 11                  
     3) William Coakley 10              4) Mike Costa 11                  
     5) Chris Callahan 12               6) Troy Ettenhofer 12             
     7) James Downs 12                  8) Michael Wentworth 10           
  9 Watertown                                         3:50.00    3:51.79   1 
     1) Kai Landry 10                   2) Nathan Follett 11              
     3) Gus Brouiliard 12               4) Mange Camara 11                
     5) Hassan Hougazy 10               6) John Avakian 10                
     7) Nicholas Cordeiro 12            8)                                
 10 Wilmington                                        3:50.00    3:53.78   1 
     1) Max Duong 11                    2) AJ Curdo 11                    
     3) Ben DeSantis 10                 4) Sean Braz 12                   
     5) Joe Lydon 10                    6) Kevin Elderd 11                
     7) Tom Goodwin 11                  8) Richard Stuart 10              
 11 Stoneham                                          3:34.76    3:56.03   1 
     1) Mike Reilly 12                  2) Greg Raso 11                   
     3) Jared Dalone 12                 4) Anthony Magazzu 12             
     5) Caleb Moriarty 12               6) Eoin Dooley 11                 
     7) Brendan Carroll 10              8) Michael Surette 10             
 12 Melrose                                           4:15.00    4:13.26   1 
     1) Will Hanlon 12                  2) Steve Stromski 12              
     3) Liam Rittenburg 11              4) Liam Gray 12                   
     5) Ross Carroll 11                 6) Andrew Benagh 12               
     7) Ethan Peet 11                   8)                                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Allardi            11 Reading              5-10.00    6-00.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Terrell Jones             11 Woburn               6-01.00    5-10.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Max Ward                  12 Winchester           5-11.00   J5-10.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Noah Arons                11 Arlington            5-08.00    5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Michael Pavao             12 Burlington           5-09.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-10 
        O    O    O   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Mike Reilly               12 Stoneham             5-10.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  7 Joshua Klages             11 Reading              5-05.00    5-08.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jacob Casey               12 Woburn               5-11.00    5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-10 
        P    P    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  8 Brandon Wilkins           10 Lexington            5-06.00    5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Merrill Barnes            11 Belmont              5-10.00    5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 
        P    O    O    O    P    P 
 11 Miles Bernard             12 Arlington            5-09.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Michael O'Donoghue        12 Lexington            5-06.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Edward Ferreira           12 Watertown            5-05.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Michael Deming            11 Winchester           5-01.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Thomas Galvin             11 Wakefield            5-08.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Eric Saidnwey             12 Belmont              5-02.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Evan Kendall              12 Lexington            5-07.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Mike Fothergill           11 Wilmington           5-01.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Jeff Pan                  10 Reading              5-05.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Sam Morey                 12 Wakefield            5-03.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Mike Pomer                12 Belmont              5-03.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 21 Liam Rittenburg           11 Melrose              5-04.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 21 Sean Levesque             12 Winchester           5-01.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 21 Sam Vince                 11 Wilmington                      5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 25 Elisha George             12 Woburn               5-05.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 Hayden Mattson            10 Burlington           5-00.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Alex Smiljic              12 Wilmington           5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Tucker Stikeman           09 Wakefield                            NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Cooper Petrie             09 Watertown            4-11.75         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Pat Cann                  12 Stoneham             5-06.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- James Talbot              12 Melrose              5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Nathan Lu                 11 Arlington            4-07.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Quentin Inglis            12 Burlington           5-00.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Jack Kruse                12 Stoneham             5-05.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Will Hanlon               12 Melrose              5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Brandon Moy               10 Wilmington           5-01.00        SCR  
 -- Mason Brennan             10 Wakefield            5-07.00        SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mike Reilly               12 Stoneham            20-04.25   20-02.00  
      19-05.50  20-02  FOUL         
  2 Brendan Tumwesigye        12 Woburn              19-10.50   19-05.00  
      19-05  18-04  FOUL         
  3 Kazu Uda-Thach            11 Lexington           20-04.25   19-04.50  
      19-03.25  18-01  19-04.50         
  4 Kai Takayama              11 Belmont             17-05.00   18-04.00  
      18-00  18-00.50  18-04         
  5 James Viglas              12 Winchester          19-02.00   17-11.00  
      17-11  17-08  17-03         
  6 Jason Haggerty            12 Woburn              18-01.00   17-10.00  
      16-02  16-10.75  17-10         
  7 Boris Stamenov            12 Reading             17-02.00   16-10.50  
      16-10.50  16-06  16-03.50           
  8 Jacob Doherty             11 Burlington          17-00.00   16-03.00  
      14-06.75  16-03  15-04.50         
  9 Jared Hurley              12 Wakefield           17-09.75   16-02.00  
      14-07  16-00.50  16-02         
 10 Hayden Mattson            10 Burlington          16-02.00   16-01.00  
      FOUL  14-08.50  16-01         
 11 Kostas Tingos             12 Belmont             17-01.00   15-07.00  
      14-09  15-07  15-03.75         
 12 Thomas Ballard            12 Belmont             17-10.00   15-06.75  
      14-07  15-06.75  14-06.50         
 13 Thomas McIninch           10 Burlington          16-07.00   15-06.00  
      15-06  15-01.50  15-04.50         
 14 Dane Lebert               11 Woburn              17-06.00   15-04.75  
      15-04.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Tucker Stikeman           09 Wakefield           17-00.00   14-11.50  
      14-08.50  14-06.75  14-11.50         
 16 Steve Stromski            12 Melrose             16-05.00   14-01.50  
      14-01.50  13-10  FOUL         
 17 Ian Proulx                12 Wilmington          16-00.00   14-01.00  
      13-05  14-00.50  14-01         
 18 Ben DeSantis              10 Wilmington          16-02.00   13-09.50  
      13-02  FOUL  13-09.50         
 19 Max Duong                 11 Wilmington          17-10.00  J13-09.50  
      FOUL  13-09.50            
 20 Ross Carroll              11 Melrose             14-03.50   13-05.00  
      13-05  13-04  12-08         
 21 Michael Haigis            09 Winchester          14-00.00   12-04.00  
      12-04  11-04.50  12-01.50         
 -- Edward Ferreira           12 Watertown           19-01.00        DNS  
 -- Andrew McGovern           10 Lexington           18-02.00        DNS  
 -- Alexander Hiser           11 Lexington           19-09.00        DNS  
 -- Ethan Lombardi            12 Stoneham            14-06.50        DNS  
 -- Anthony Magazzu           12 Stoneham            17-05.00        DNS  
 -- Mason Brennan             10 Wakefield           19-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick Redmond           12 Wakefield           47-10.00   48-00.50  
      43-03  45-10  48-00.50         
  2 Chris Decaro              12 Winchester          45-07.00   45-08.50  
      44-09.50  45-08.50  45-01         
  3 Alex Joly                 12 Wakefield           39-07.00   43-03.50  
      43-03.50  42-04  40-03         
  4 Yianni Zavaliagkos        10 Lexington           39-04.00   43-01.00  
      39-02  40-04  43-01         
  5 Michael Gupta             10 Lexington           37-04.00   42-11.00  
      41-07  40-09  42-11         
  6 Padraic Murphy            12 Woburn              43-10.00   41-10.00  
      39-09  40-10  41-10         
  7 Joe Viale                 12 Belmont             35-04.00   41-09.50  
      38-10.50  41-09.50  40-08.50         
  8 Will Carino               12 Stoneham            40-03.00   41-06.00  
      35-03  39-05  41-06         
  9 Ben Landry                12 Watertown           40-00.50   40-07.00  
      39-05  39-06  40-07         
 10 Andrew Sun                12 Winchester          37-03.00   40-00.00  
      38-10  40-00  39-01         
 11 Mange Camara              11 Watertown           34-06.00   38-05.50  
      35-11  38-03  38-05.50         
 12 Cam Wheelock              11 Burlington          32-10.00   38-00.00  
      35-05  35-09.50  38-00         
 13 Tommy Splagounias         11 Burlington          35-00.00   37-07.00  
      37-07  35-04  36-07.50         
 14 Kyle Dumas                11 Reading             30-00.00   37-04.00  
      FOUL  33-01  37-04         
 15 John (Jack) Kelly         12 Arlington           32-09.75   36-10.00  
      33-08.50  36-09  36-10         
 16 Jymel Nortelus            11 Reading             36-10.00   36-07.00  
      35-09  36-06  36-07           
 17 Brian Dunleavy            12 Winchester          41-11.00   36-06.00  
      36-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Dylann Lawrence           12 Woburn              32-02.00   35-09.00  
      35-09  35-02  33-07.50         
 19 James Sheehan             12 Wilmington          35-07.50   35-03.50  
      33-02.50  32-09  35-03.50         
 20 Jarret Dlugy              09 Lexington           35-00.00   34-08.00  
      34-08  33-06  30-09.50         
 21 Jack Driscoll             12 Reading             33-03.00   33-10.00  
      33-10  33-06  30-08         
 22 Charles Senior            12 Wakefield           40-04.00   33-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-04         
 23 Nirmal Patel              12 Burlington          34-07.00   33-03.50  
      33-03.50  FOUL  33-02.50         
 24 Nicholas LaMonica         11 Arlington           31-05.00  J33-03.50  
      33-03.50  29-10.50  31-01.50         
 25 Tyler Thomas              11 Wilmington          34-00.00   33-01.00  
      32-08  30-11  33-01         
 26 George Yeghyayan          12 Belmont             34-03.00   32-04.00  
      30-02.50  32-04  31-02         
 27 Nathan Curdo              10 Wilmington          32-00.00   32-03.00  
      32-03  31-00  30-05.50         
 28 Uriah Phillip             11 Arlington           32-09.75   32-00.00  
      32-00  31-09  31-04         
 29 Michael Driscoll          10 Stoneham            38-00.00   31-00.00  
      31-00  28-07  29-11           
 30 Matt Cerullo              11 Woburn              31-06.00   30-10.00  
      29-08  26-10  30-10         
 31 Matt O’brien              10 Stoneham            35-00.00   30-07.50  
      FOUL  30-07.50  29-08         
 32 Garrett Eagar             10 Belmont             33-05.00   30-06.00  
      FOUL  29-02  30-06         
 33 Brendan Ingalls           10 Melrose             22-11.75   21-06.00  
      21-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tom Walton                10 Melrose             22-11.75        DNS  
 -- Mohammad Dia              11 Watertown           30-00.00        DNS  
 -- Kevin Sampson             12 Melrose             22-11.75        DNS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jay Puntumetakul          12 Stoneham               45.00      40.6h   1 
  2 Ziyoung Cui               10 Belmont                41.00      40.8h   2 
  3 Jayson Blouin             11 Woburn                 40.22      41.0h   2 
  4 Chris Duran               11 Reading                44.00      41.4h   2 
  5 Hayden Mattson            10 Burlington             44.00      43.3h   1 
  6 Luke DiMella              11 Wakefield              40.00      45.0h   1 
 -- Lucas Gagne               09 Winchester             41.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ian Proulx                12 Wilmington             43.60        DNS   1 
 -- Jimmy Markhan             10 Melrose                47.00        DNS   1 
 -- Reign Charbit             12 Lexington              39.58        SCR     
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ryan Ritchie              12 Wakefield            1:34.18    1:36.52   1 
  2 Ethan Cesar               09 Melrose              2:00.00    1:40.00   1 
  3 Jesse Valente             12 Wilmington           1:45.00    1:45.67   1 
  4 Christian Verderese       09 Stoneham             2:15.00    1:56.91   1 
 -- Oliver Gosselin           11 Winchester           1:50.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ben Sawyer                12 Woburn               1:45.00        DNS   2 
 -- Riley Applin              11 Reading              1:40.00        DNS   2 
 -- Martin You                09 Belmont              1:44.00        DNS   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 David Lee                 12 Wakefield            2:55.00    3:02.96  
  2 Nolan Kennedy             10 Wilmington           3:05.00    3:10.91  
  3 Robert Sheng              09 Belmont              3:10.00    3:11.13  
  4 Owen Martell              11 Reading              3:20.00    3:12.27  
  5 John Rycroft              11 Woburn               3:03.00    3:18.03  
  6 Jack Murray               09 Stoneham             3:10.00    3:38.98  
 -- Matt Stockwell            09 Melrose              3:30.00        DNS  


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2017
               Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #1 - 12/15/2017               
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 30                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                       Reading   69.00     22.00 Arlington                     
                        Woburn   53.00     38.00 Belmont                       
                       Melrose   61.00     28.00 Burlington                    
                     Lexington   53.00     38.00 Winchester                    
                      Stoneham   62.00     29.00 Watertown                     
                     Wakefield   60.00     31.00 Wilmington                    
 
                                      Men                                      
                       Reading   54.00     37.00 Arlington                     
                        Woburn   57.00     34.00 Belmont                       
                    Burlington   75.00     16.00 Melrose                       
                     Lexington   69.00     22.00 Winchester                    
                      Stoneham   47.00     43.00 Watertown                     
                     Wakefield   73.00     18.00 Wilmington