Middlesex League Block #2

Timekeeping by RLTAC. Results posted for courtesy.



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/16 08:46 PM
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #2 - 12/29/16                
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Augusta Burhans           10 Winchester              7.83       7.47   5 
  2 Alexcia Luna              11 Wilmington              7.65       7.61   1 
  3 Jessica Wang              12 Lexington               7.84       7.80   5 
  4 Isabel Bruno              12 Winchester              8.13       7.83   5 
  5 Kylie Leydon              11 Woburn                  7.84       8.00   4 
  6 Alex Maher                11 Reading                 8.11       8.01   6  8.004
  7 Emily Duffy               11 Belmont                 7.89       8.01   4  8.009
  8 Annalisa Fiore            12 Lexington               8.50       8.02   5 
  9 Vivian Li                 11 Lexington               8.20       8.05   5 
 10 Ana Lucas                 11 Wakefield               8.00       8.09   1  8.083
 11 Keena Gao                 09 Lexington               8.01       8.09   5  8.084
 12 Anne Morrison             12 Melrose                 7.85       8.09   3  8.086
 13 Brenna Crowley            11 Stoneham                7.99       8.15   2 
 14 bridget carney            11 Arlington               8.26       8.16   6  8.153
 15 Teagan Santoro            09 Woburn                  8.11       8.16   4  8.158
 16 Sydney Raupp              12 Reading                 8.02       8.17   6 
 17 Erika Gangi               10 Woburn                  7.83       8.19   4 
 18 Sophia Perlstein          10 Stoneham                8.37       8.20   2 
 19 Mary-Kate Pizzi           11 Stoneham                8.21       8.28   2 
 20 Rose Muldrew              09 Watertown               8.80       8.34   2  8.335
 21 Taylor Messina            12 Wakefield               8.30       8.34   1  8.338
 22 Caroline Stanton          09 Reading                 8.31       8.35   6 
 23 Julia McLaughlin          10 Wilmington              8.40       8.37   1  8.362
 24 Anna Mathew               09 Burlington              7.80       8.37   3  8.369
 25 Tiana Sheedy              11 Stoneham                8.50       8.40   2 
 26 Molly Murphy              11 Woburn                  8.07       8.41   4  8.408
 27 Jazmine Pina              12 Wakefield               8.36       8.41   1  8.410
 28 Lauren LaFauci            11 Belmont                 8.46       8.43   4 
 29 Sara Morrison             10 Winchester              8.30       8.48   5 
 30 Carli Schipelliti         11 Reading                 8.30       8.49   6 
 31 Molly Clark               12 Melrose                 8.20       8.60   3 
 32 Gabby McDonnell           12 Melrose                 8.31       8.66   3 
 33 Mia Seitz                 10 Arlington               8.50       8.73   6 
 34 Katelyn Conley            09 Burlington              7.80       8.79   3 
 35 Delaney Markham           10 Winchester              8.10       8.81   5 
 36 Paige Gallucci            10 Wilmington              8.81       8.86   1 
 37 Christine Saroufim        11 Watertown               8.50       8.88   2  8.871
 38 Erin Reardon              12 Melrose                 8.67       8.88   3  8.880
 39 D'Ara Campbell            09 Arlington               8.50       9.02   6 
 40 Emma Hickey               12 Wakefield              10.00       9.14   1 
 41 Cassidy Donovan           11 Wilmington              8.70       9.18   1 
 42 Melane Ghahraman          10 Watertown                          9.21   2 
 43 Ryleigh Barrucci          12 Burlington              8.00       9.26   3 
 44 Anna Papayannopoulos      09 Watertown               9.20       9.34   2 
 45 Sarah Cameron             11 Burlington              7.90       9.41   3 
 -- Drew Bates                10 Belmont                 8.20        DNS   4 
 -- Julia Cella               12 Belmont                 7.72        DNS   4 
 -- Emma Connolly             09 Arlington               8.56        DNS   6 
 -- Liz Cam                   11 Watertown               8.72        SCR     
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anna Madden               11 Winchester             44.00      43.19   5 
  2 Leah Smith                11 Lexington              43.00      43.79   5 
  3 Maeve Swanton             11 Reading                43.92      43.91   6 
  4 Kelsey Long               11 Woburn                 42.22      44.09   4 
  5 Isabella Este-Mc Donald   11 Lexington              44.74      44.82   5 
  6 Danielle Kelly            12 Belmont                45.03      44.87   4 
  7 Victoria Sheehan          10 Wilmington             44.00      44.94   1 
  8 Lexi Palmisano            10 Woburn                 43.14      45.13   4 
  9 Catherine Fiore           12 Lexington              46.94      46.45   5 
 10 Lauren Pedrini            11 Melrose                45.77      46.49   3 
 11 Gabriella Cacia           11 Watertown              47.18      46.91   2 
 12 Kelsey Czarnota           12 Wakefield              46.00      46.96   1 
 13 Lauren Walsh              10 Reading                46.42      47.22   6 
 14 Shannon Horgan            12 Wilmington             47.00      47.35   1 
 15 Tiana Pignone             11 Stoneham               47.00      47.59   2 
 16 Bimpe Asuputo             11 Stoneham               48.58      47.62   2 
 17 Sydney Matai              10 Burlington             45.00      47.67   3 
 18 Sabrina Lake              10 Woburn                 46.64      47.72   4 
 19 Paige Jordan              10 Stoneham               49.90      47.73   2 
 20 Molly Ockerbloom          10 Reading                45.95      47.86   6 
 21 Brogan Madden             10 Belmont                47.94      47.89   4 
 22 Erin Kriger               11 Burlington             55.82      47.93   3 
 23 Olivia Fetherston         09 Wakefield              47.00      48.95   1 
 24 Isabella Maserejian          Belmont                           49.19   4 
 25 Liz Perella               10 Melrose                48.54      49.40   3 
 26 Ava Kowalski              11 Winchester             50.00      50.83   5 
 27 Annika Hill               09 Arlington              49.00      51.04   6 
 28 Kayla Bourrell            10 Wilmington             52.80      51.11   1 
 29 Sofie Morris              09 Arlington              50.29      51.87   6  51.862
 30 Melanie Alberico          11 Watertown              48.88      51.87   2  51.867
 31 Keelan Boisvert           09 Melrose                51.00      52.66   3 
 32 Nicole Resendes           10 Arlington              49.95      52.95   6 
 -- Stephanie Laskaris        11 Watertown              50.50        DNS   2 
 -- Morgan Haggerty           11 Wakefield              48.83        DNS   1 
 -- Kaelah Ross               09 Winchester             49.00        DNS   5 
 -- Grace Matheson            10 Belmont                48.00        SCR     
 -- Regan Glennon             12 Burlington             46.73        SCR     
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Avery Leydon              11 Woburn               1:36.85    1:37.07   4 
  2 Nina Benites              12 Lexington            1:51.50    1:47.77   5 
  3 Abby Joseph               12 Winchester           1:50.00    1:47.90   5 
  4 Alexandra Bailey          12 Belmont              1:49.37    1:48.08   4 
  5 Abigail Harrington        12 Wakefield            1:42.42    1:48.80   1 
  6 Guilia Rufo               12 Belmont              1:51.50    1:49.93   4 
  7 Emily Ryan                12 Woburn               1:45.67    1:50.23   4  1:50.221
  8 Mikenna Mattson           12 Burlington           1:44.77    1:50.23   3  1:50.223
  9 Makayla Houniet           10 Burlington           1:50.86    1:50.98   3 
 10 Caroline Coumounduros     12 Reading              1:49.84    1:51.16   6 
 11 Patricia Argueta          11 Woburn               1:46.02    1:52.33   4 
 12 Katie Stathoulopoulos     10 Reading              1:56.56    1:52.82   6 
 13 Taeya Peroni              11 Wilmington           1:49.00    1:52.84   1 
 14 Anya Gellerman            11 Watertown            1:52.44    1:53.21   2 
 15 Sarah Herron              11 Melrose              1:50.00    1:53.84   3 
 16 Amanda Lombardo           12 Stoneham             1:53.94    1:54.12   2 
 17 Emma Connors              09 Woburn               1:50.63    1:55.66   4 
 18 Julianna Nazzaro          09 Reading              2:04.00    1:55.99   6 
 19 Julie O'Connell           12 Burlington           1:54.66    1:56.44   3 
 20 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       09 Wilmington           1:58.91    1:57.36   1 
 21 Cindy Fraine              11 Reading              1:57.66    1:57.85   6 
 22 Kiera Sixsmith            11 Melrose              1:59.20    1:58.29   3 
 23 Amanda Jordon             12 Stoneham             1:59.00    1:58.40   2 
 24 Maggie Papia              10 Burlington           1:55.00    1:59.20   3 
 25 Jillian Russo             12 Watertown            2:03.63    1:59.46   2 
 26 Mia O'Connell             11 Wilmington           2:00.00    1:59.96   1 
 27 Abigail Mondello          09 Wakefield            1:51.00    2:00.01   1 
 28 Julia Hazen               10 Arlington            1:57.37    2:00.57   6 
 29 Jess Zedros               11 Lexington            1:53.40    2:01.19   5 
 30 Grace Mercer              11 Melrose              1:59.76    2:01.38   3 
 31 Lauren Lavey              11 Winchester           1:58.00    2:02.10   5 
 32 Ellie Chambers            12 Belmont              1:58.37    2:02.42   4 
 33 Marina Wagner             11 Arlington            1:55.00    2:02.50   6 
 34 Jenna Thorpe              09 Melrose              2:02.00    2:02.65   3 
 35 Jennifer Summers          10 Wakefield            2:10.00    2:03.49   1 
 36 Sophia Caira              11 Lexington            1:55.00    2:06.47   5 
 37 Madison Knibbs            12 Wilmington           2:05.00    2:06.77   1 
 38 Gabrielle Tammaro         11 Stoneham                        2:07.58   2 
 39 Marina Goldman            09 Arlington            2:05.00    2:08.22   6 
 40 Ava Grillo                10 Watertown            2:09.00    2:08.61   2 
 41 Isa Coonen                10 Lexington            1:55.00    2:11.52   5 
 42 Jillian Fiore             11 Wakefield            2:02.00    2:17.45   1 
 43 Alexa DeVito                 Stoneham                        2:23.97   2 
 -- Jenna Magno               12 Belmont              1:57.80        DNS   4 
 -- ava montesi               11 Arlington            1:47.66        DNS   6 
 -- Camilla Gana              11 Watertown            2:09.95        DNS   2 
 -- Shameem Moosavizadeh      11 Winchester           1:59.00        DNS   5 
 -- Lara Santos               11 Stoneham             2:06.45        SCR     
 -- Margaret McBride          09 Stoneham             2:15.90        SCR     
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexina Hurley            11 Woburn               3:09.41    3:05.85   2 
  2 Kaci Madden               10 Woburn               3:13.69    3:08.56   2 
  3 Jamie Ritondo             11 Reading              3:24.33    3:23.62   2 
  4 Ally Meringer             12 Belmont              3:24.60    3:24.06   2 
  5 Emma Garrity              10 Wilmington           3:20.00    3:24.22   1 
  6 Catherine Almeida         12 Reading              3:16.66    3:24.91   2 
  7 Alexis Casey              12 Winchester           3:26.97    3:26.05   2 
  8 Cassie Lucci              12 Wakefield            3:19.67    3:26.15   1 
  9 Julia Hovasse             10 Burlington           3:27.30    3:26.30   1 
 10 Bridget McDonnell         10 Melrose              3:32.16    3:28.02   1 
 11 Sarah Weber               11 Woburn               3:18.93    3:28.45   2 
 12 Angela McKenzie           10 Stoneham             3:40.10    3:31.92   1 
 13 Alexandria Casarano       10 Reading              3:22.97    3:34.01   2 
 14 April Haines              10 Wilmington           3:35.00    3:36.43   1 
 15 Isabella Kehoe            10 Wakefield            3:29.91    3:37.39   1 
 16 Lindsey Porter            12 Lexington            3:34.00    3:37.78   2 
 17 Jenny Fiore               09 Lexington            3:36.30    3:38.15   2 
 18 Caroline Kuhlman          10 Winchester           3:43.10    3:39.97   2 
 19 Natalie Faiola            09 Arlington            3:40.00    3:40.06   2 
 20 Stella Varnum             12 Watertown            3:30.52    3:40.18   1 
 21 Lakshmi Thangaraj         09 Watertown            3:40.40    3:42.63   1 
 22 Alexandra Cotugno         09 Melrose              3:30.00    3:44.45   1 
 23 Nicole Aronson            10 Stoneham             4:11.50    3:44.96   1 
 24 Michelle Pak              10 Lexington            3:35.00    3:45.76   2 
 25 Retta Carroll             09 Wakefield            3:40.00    3:46.05   1 
 26 Gabrielle Berniac         10 Stoneham             3:55.00    3:54.31   1 
 27 Marissa Gorman            10 Watertown            4:06.00    3:58.96   1 
 28 Lucy Welsh                   Arlington                       3:59.77   2 
 29 Emily LoRusso             10 Burlington           3:30.00    4:01.21   1 
 30 Marissa Nicoloro          11 Burlington           3:30.00    4:06.28   1 
 -- Insa Mannstadt            12 Arlington            2:56.90        DNS   2 
 -- Lailoo Perriello          11 Wilmington           3:40.00        DNS   1 
 -- Erin Looney               11 Belmont              3:26.99        DNS   2 
 -- Soleil Tseng              09 Belmont              3:26.00        DNS   2 
 -- Bailey Holman             12 Arlington            3:30.00        SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cayla Barretto            12 Woburn               5:16.63    5:21.71   2 
  2 Emily Koufos              11 Watertown            5:30.00    5:31.90   1 
  3 Alyssa Bernazani          10 Wilmington           5:50.00    5:38.34   1 
  4 MacKenzie Galvin          11 Woburn               5:29.64    5:38.90   2 
  5 Grace Leightheiser        12 Lexington            5:35.90    5:40.27   2 
  6 Elise Counsell            12 Lexington            5:42.10    5:40.36   2 
  7 Reed Aldrich              11 Winchester           5:45.10    5:40.81   2 
  8 Mari Avola                11 Stoneham             6:00.00    5:46.30   1 
  9 Jacquelyn Iannuzzo        12 Reading              5:42.15    5:49.23   2 
 10 Olivia Cella              10 Belmont              5:45.00    5:55.11   2 
 11 Julia Miller              09 Arlington            6:00.00    5:57.94   2 
 12 Kerri Urqhart             11 Burlington           6:00.00    6:02.96   1 
 13 Amanda Westlake           10 Wakefield            5:46.65    6:07.79   1 
 14 Anna DelaCruz             12 Wilmington           6:01.66    6:11.63   1 
 15 Erin Hamlin               12 Reading              6:16.55    6:16.94   2 
 16 Kate Bidgood              10 Melrose              6:00.00    6:19.96   1 
 17 Lindsay Semmes            10 Winchester           6:17.56    6:20.65   2 
 18 Amy Ryan                  09 Stoneham             6:30.40    6:22.97   1 
 19 Yvonne Lucas              11 Wakefield            6:20.00    6:24.42   1 
 20 Emily Martyny             12 Woburn               5:45.52    6:25.26   2 
 21 Katie Duffy               09 Melrose              6:15.00    6:25.54   1 
 22 Anna Fabian               09 Watertown            6:40.00    6:26.69   1 
 23 Megan Jakob               11 Lexington            6:18.10    6:27.67   2 
 24 Emily Healey              10 Melrose              6:24.50    6:34.82   1 
 25 Ana Zoubian               11 Watertown            6:50.00    6:36.86   1 
 26 Shaylinn Gainley          10 Burlington           6:00.00    6:40.64   1 
 27 Devyn Neary               10 Reading              6:45.00    6:42.98   2 
 28 Elizabeth McCarthy        11 Arlington            6:30.00    6:48.46   2 
 29 Alison Sullivan           11 Wilmington           6:30.00    6:58.64   1 
 30 Cecelia Berniac           11 Stoneham             7:09.00    7:21.46   1 
 31 Lilly Devitt              11 Belmont              6:42.00    7:30.06   2 
 -- Megan Callahan            09 Arlington            6:30.00        DNS   2 
 -- Tarvis Hintlian           12 Winchester           5:40.00        DNS   2 
 -- Heather Sorensonn         09 Belmont              6:11.59        DNS   2 
 -- Meghan O'Rourke           09 Wakefield            6:20.00        SCR     
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laura Flagg               12 Woburn              11:34.61   11:54.86   2 
  2 Ella Aldrich              09 Winchester          12:40.15   12:21.60   2 
  3 Kesinia Sortor            10 Lexington           12:45.30   12:25.23   2 
  4 Maya Barrett-Tzannes      11 Lexington           12:35.20   12:30.88   2 
  5 Gabi Rabito               12 Woburn              12:19.73   12:44.87   2 
  6 Olivia Lucey              09 Wakefield           13:00.00   12:59.02   1 
  7 Maura Doherty             09 Woburn              12:57.20   13:00.63   2 
  8 Emma Johnson              11 Reading             12:50.19   13:11.77   2 
  9 Elizabeth Powderly        11 Watertown           12:35.00   13:17.52   1 
 10 Abigail Genthner          11 Wilmington          13:45.00   13:18.56   1 
 11 Molly Skinner             12 Reading             13:16.27   13:20.09   2 
 12 Bridget Hackett           09 Reading             13:31.45   13:20.86   2 
 13 Gillian Russell           11 Wakefield           12:55.07   13:21.98   1 
 14 Khadidja Ramdani          11 Stoneham            13:50.80   13:26.77   1 
 15 Sarah Looney              09 Belmont             13:59.00   13:39.56   2 
 16 Mykayla Olwert            11 Melrose             13:30.00   13:41.91   1 
 17 Kesiah Wilde              09 Arlington           13:09.93   13:43.59   2 
 18 Mia Celik                 12 Burlington          12:30.30   13:46.31   1 
 19 Samantha Burke            09 Wilmington          13:50.00   13:49.34   1 
 20 Kate Devitt               09 Belmont             14:40.00   13:52.57   2 
 21 Kristina Carvalho         12 Belmont             14:20.00   13:54.56   2 
 22 Samantha McFarland        12 Watertown           14:30.00   14:08.45   1 
 23 Rebecca Wentworth         12 Winchester          14:27.14   14:09.45   2 
 24 Ella Walsh                09 Arlington           14:00.00   14:34.86   2 
 25 Gabrielle Tammaro         11 Stoneham            13:52.66   14:44.62   1 
 26 Divyansi Pandey           10 Burlington          14:00.00   15:37.22   1 
 27 Victoria Ackerman         09 Melrose             15:00.00   16:47.06   1 
 -- Caitlin Kenney            11 Melrose             14:00.00        DNF   1 
 -- Amanda Jordon             12 Stoneham            14:30.80        DNS   1 
 -- Maeve Conway              12 Wakefield           14:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Amanda Neyman             11 Winchester          13:34.61        DNS   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anoush Krafian            11 Belmont                 9.48       9.18   4 
  2 Kat Turner                12 Woburn                  8.97       9.34   4 
  3 Rachel Berets             12 Belmont                 9.65       9.65   4 
  4 Irma Mujcin               11 Woburn                 10.30       9.99   4 
  5 Alanna Olton              11 Stoneham               10.61      10.02   2 
  6 Sarah Ma                  10 Winchester             10.62      10.28   5 
  7 Jackie Flynn              12 Stoneham               10.55      10.35   2 
  8 Rowan Bishop              11 Arlington              10.38      10.37   6 
  9 Seadna Lynch              10 Woburn                 10.52      10.40   4 
 10 Kate McPhee               12 Winchester             10.89      10.48   5 
 11 Joy He                    09 Belmont                10.62      10.60   4 
 12 Marissa Hoffman           12 Wakefield              10.38      10.64   1 
 13 Linnea McAllister         11 Arlington              10.98      10.72   6 
 14 Sara Elkins               12 Burlington             10.63      10.74   3 
 15 Elizabeth Knell           11 Watertown              10.70      10.76   2 
 16 Christina Freni           12 Wakefield              10.40      10.79   1 
 17 Yolanda Jarrin            10 Reading                11.00      10.99   6 
 18 Lily Tyler                12 Reading                11.00      11.01   6  11.004
 19 Emily Leifson             11 Stoneham               11.00      11.01   2  11.007
 20 Sophia Vozikis            11 Burlington             11.20      11.02   3 
 21 Jenna DelMastro           12 Melrose                10.71      11.03   3 
 22 Emily Cloonan             11 Woburn                 10.06      11.06   4 
 23 Emily Ren                 12 Winchester             11.10      11.11   5 
 24 Theresa Fallon            12 Wakefield              11.02      11.23   1 
 25 Shona Paterson            12 Winchester             11.52      11.24   5 
 26 Kerri Barnum              10 Wilmington             11.00      11.27   1 
 27 Mia Catalini              10 Melrose                11.01      11.32   3 
 28 Stephanie Zhou            12 Lexington              11.10      11.37   5 
 29 Kira Gardner              11 Lexington              11.50      11.50   5 
 30 Michelle Johnson          10 Burlington             11.64      11.53   3 
 31 Emma Bates                11 Melrose                11.31      11.59   3  11.584
 32 Erin O'Neill              10 Reading                11.20      11.59   6  11.588
 33 Serena Debari             09 Melrose                12.50      11.84   3 
 34 Julliana Iocco            12 Wilmington             11.80      11.87   1 
 35 Meaghan Burns             10 Watertown              11.55      12.08   2 
 36 Maya Mudgal               11 Lexington              11.00      12.18   5 
 37 Grace Gill                10 Stoneham               11.00      12.23   2 
 38 Kayla Driscoll            10 Wilmington             12.13      12.39   1 
 39 Catherine Neville         11 Reading                11.98      12.95   6 
 40 kate schiller             11 Arlington              10.76      13.73   6 
 41 Amie Russell              10 Wilmington             12.05      15.18   1 
 -- Kaitlyn Murphy            11 Wakefield              10.98        DNS   1 
 -- Jayme Banks               12 Lexington              10.20        DNS   5 
 -- Avyanna Monroe            12 Burlington             10.00        DNS   3 
 -- Lisa Nantongo             11 Watertown              11.47        DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winchester                                        4:13.67    4:11.75   2 
     1) Abby Joseph 12                  2) Augusta Burhans 10             
     3) Delaney Markham 10              4) Anna Madden 11                 
     5) Reed Aldrich 11                 6) Tarvis Hintlian 12             
  2 Lexington                                         4:22.00    4:16.92   2 
     1) Nina Benites 12                 2) Isabella Este-Mc Donald 11     
     3) Maya Barrett-Tzannes 11         4) Leah Smith 11                  
     5) Catherine Fiore 12              6) Isa Coonen 10                  
     7) Grace Leightheiser 12           8) Elise Counsell 12              
  3 Burlington                                        4:33.16    4:26.99   1 
     1) Regan Glennon 12                2) Mikenna Mattson 12             
     3) Sydney Matai 10                 4) Makayla Houniet 10             
  4 Reading                                           4:35.00    4:29.54   2 
     1) Catherine Almeida 12            2) Eliza Fandel 11                
     3) Caroline Coumounduros 12        4) Jacquelyn Iannuzzo 12          
     5) Lauren Walsh 10                 6) Molly Ockerbloom 10            
     7) Jamie Ritondo 11                8) Maeve Swanton 11               
  5 Belmont                                           4:17.50    4:30.00   2 
     1) Danielle Kelly 12               2) Olivia Cella 10                
     3) Alexandra Bailey 12             4) Julia Cella 12                 
     5) Emily Duffy 11                  6) Rachel Berets 12               
     7) Anoush Krafian 11               8) Guilia Rufo 12                 
  6 Wilmington                                        4:24.46    4:30.13   1 
     1) Alyssa Bernazani 10             2) Victoria Sheehan 10            
     3) Taeya Peroni 11                 4) Alexcia Luna 11                
     5) Emma Garrity 10                 6) Anna DelaCruz 12               
     7) Julia McLaughlin 10             8) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 09         
  7 Woburn                                            4:06.47    4:34.33   2 
     1) Kelsey Long 11                  2) Cayla Barretto 12              
     3) Alexina Hurley 11               4) Avery Leydon 11                
     5) Caroline Surrette 09            6) Kaci Madden 10                 
     7) Sarah Weber 11                  8) Emma Connors 09                
  8 Stoneham                                          4:35.00    4:35.11   1 
     1) Tiana Pignone 11                2) Amanda Lombardo 12             
     3) Mari Avola 11                   4) Bimpe Asuputo 11               
     5) Paige Jordan 10                 6) Khadidja Ramdani 11            
     7) Lara Santos 11                  8) Angela McKenzie 10             
  9 Melrose                                           4:30.00    4:39.85   1 
     1) Anne Morrison 12                2) Nora Daly 09                   
     3) Sarah Herron 11                 4) Lauren Pedrini 11              
     5) Grace Mercer 11                 6) Liz Perella 10                 
     7) Kate Bidgood 10                 8) Jenna Thorpe 09                
 10 Watertown                                         4:41.10    4:40.15   1 
     1) Anya Gellerman 11               2) Samantha McFarland 12          
     3) Gabriella Cacia 11              4) Emily Koufos 11                
     5) Lakshmi Thangaraj 09            6) Stella Varnum 12               
 -- Arlington                                         4:30.00        DNS   2 
     1) ava montesi 11                  2) Julia Miller 09                
     3) Nicole Resendes 10              4) Insa Mannstadt 12              
     5) bridget carney 11               6) Annika Hill 09                 
 -- Wakefield                                         4:21.12        DNS   1 
     1) Kelsey Czarnota 12              2) Cassie Lucci 12                
     3) Olivia Lucey 09                 4) Abigail Harrington 12          
     5) Olivia Fetherston 09            6) Abigail Mondello 09            
     7) Amanda Westlake 10              8)                                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mikenna Mattson           12 Burlington           5-00.00    5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Anoush Krafian            11 Belmont              4-10.00   J5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Isabel Bruno              12 Winchester           5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Anne Morrison             12 Melrose              4-08.00    4-11.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Amanda Jordon             12 Stoneham             4-10.00   J4-11.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Catherine Almeida         12 Reading              4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jessica Guiendon          10 Woburn               4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Makayla Houniet           10 Burlington           4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Annalisa Ehramo           10 Stoneham             4-04.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Grace Mercer              11 Melrose              4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Gabriella Viale           10 Belmont              4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Caroline Stanton          09 Reading              4-02.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Molly Ockerbloom          10 Reading              4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Delia Perillo             11 Stoneham             4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Sophia Vozikis            11 Burlington                     J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Aria Harris               10 Lexington            4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Irma Mujcin               11 Woburn               4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Olivia Fetherston         09 Wakefield            4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Devon Fitzpatrick         10 Winchester           4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Olivia McDermottroe       10 Woburn               4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       09 Wilmington           4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 21 Meaghan Burns             10 Watertown            4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 21 Joy He                    09 Belmont              4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 24 Lauren McDowell           09 Winchester           4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Mia O'Connell             11 Wilmington           4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Sophia Caira              11 Lexington            4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Annika Hill               09 Arlington            4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Juliana Patrone           09 Wilmington           4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Nicole Resendes           10 Arlington            4-00.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Pamela Chiakpo            09 Lexington            4-04.00        DNS  
 -- ava montesi               11 Arlington            4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Meghan Powers             11 Wakefield            4-06.00        DNS  
 -- Elizabeth Purdy           11 Wakefield            4-06.00        DNS  
     
     
 -- Emma Bates                11 Melrose              4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Regan Glennon             12 Burlington           4-06.00        SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Joseph               12 Winchester          15-11.00   15-00.50  
      14-11  15-00.50  14-11.50         
  2 Augusta Burhans           10 Winchester          15-00.00   14-05.00  
      FOUL  14-02.50  14-05         
  3 Rachel Berets             12 Belmont             15-00.00   14-03.50  
      13-11  14-03.50  FOUL         
  4 Eliza Fandel              11 Reading             14-07.25   13-06.00  
      13-02  FOUL  13-06         
  5 Sydney Raupp              12 Reading             14-08.75   13-05.00  
      12-00  12-08  13-05         
  6 Sydney Matai              10 Burlington          15-02.50   13-00.00  
      13-00  FOUL  12-03          
  7 Maya Mudgal               11 Lexington           15-03.00   12-08.00  
      12-07  12-08  12-06         
  8 Brogan Madden             10 Belmont             14-00.00   12-00.50  
      11-02.50  11-04  12-00.50         
  9 Melane Ghahraman          10 Watertown           10-06.50    9-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-10         
 10 bridget carney            11 Arlington           12-08.00    9-06.00  
      FOUL  9-06  FOUL            
 -- Vivian Li                 11 Lexington           16-02.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- MacKenzie Baldwin         09 Stoneham            13-01.00        DNS  
 -- Bailey Holman             12 Arlington           13-00.00        DNS  
 -- Jaclyn Tammaro            09 Stoneham            13-07.00        DNS  
 -- Liz Cam                   11 Watertown           13-08.00        SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shannon Parks             11 Reading             34-00.00   32-04.00  
      29-08.50  28-04  32-04         
  2 Ashley Garvey             12 Woburn              30-10.50   31-03.25  
      27-10  31-03  31-03.25         
  3 Eadeen Beck               10 Wakefield           36-07.00   30-06.00  
      29-00  29-09  30-06         
  4 Allison Gage              12 Reading             29-09.50   30-04.00  
      29-04  FOUL  30-04         
  5 Kylie Leydon              11 Woburn              31-05.00   29-11.25  
      29-10  29-07.25  29-11.25         
  6 Sarah Conley              11 Burlington          31-07.50   29-10.00  
      29-04  28-03  29-10           
  7 Joan Sullivan             11 Lexington           30-01.00   29-07.00  
      29-07  23-11  28-00         
  8 Jeenal Patel              11 Burlington          29-02.00   28-06.00  
      26-11  28-06  27-10         
  9 Megan Eagleston           12 Reading             30-03.00   28-04.25  
      27-02  28-01  28-04.25         
 10 Isabelle Claude           11 Woburn              29-01.50   27-06.00  
      27-04  FOUL  27-06         
 11 Hailey Hart-Thompson      12 Lexington           29-01.00   27-03.00  
      26-03.50  27-03  27-00         
 12 Julia Brown               11 Wakefield           29-10.50   27-02.00  
      FOUL  27-02  26-07.50         
 13 Samantha Nimblett         11 Wakefield           27-01.75   27-00.50  
      27-00.50  23-11  FOUL         
 14 Sophie Mitchell           10 Burlington          24-06.00   27-00.00  
      26-03  27-00  FOUL         
 15 Kellie Velez              12 Winchester          26-05.50   26-01.00  
      24-09  26-01  25-00         
 16 Anne Sullivan             11 Lexington           26-00.00   26-00.00  
      25-07  26-00  24-05         
 17 Lucy Dunleavy             12 Winchester          29-01.00   25-11.00  
      25-08.50  24-00  25-11         
 18 Amie Russell              10 Wilmington          22-00.00   25-07.50  
      24-04.50  25-07.50  FOUL         
 19 Molly Clark               12 Melrose             28-11.00   25-05.25  
      24-09  25-01  25-05.25         
 20 Julianna Mastrorilli      12 Wilmington          27-00.25   25-03.50  
      25-03.50  25-01  25-03         
 21 Emily Otaluka             12 Melrose             27-05.50   24-10.00  
      24-10  23-09  FOUL         
 22 Hannah Lauterwasser       12 Winchester          24-04.00   23-11.00  
      23-08  23-11  23-00         
 23 Jade Uzzle                11 Melrose             23-10.25  J23-11.00  
      22-10.50  23-11  22-03         
 24 Ciara Murphy              12 Belmont             23-06.00   23-04.25  
      21-08  20-06  23-04.25         
 25 Vana Pistoftzian          12 Watertown           24-06.00   23-03.50  
      15-03  23-03.50  18-02         
 26 Sofia Puccio              12 Wilmington          26-01.00   23-00.50  
      23-00.50  22-09  21-10         
 27 Lourdes Desameau          12 Stoneham            25-06.00   23-00.00  
      17-07.50  FOUL  23-00         
 28 Natalie Murphy            09 Arlington           21-07.00   21-10.00  
      19-02  21-08  21-10         
 29 Sophie Olton              11 Stoneham            23-05.50   21-09.00  
      21-09  20-10  20-06         
 30 Alyssa Kerble             11 Arlington           22-04.50   21-08.50  
      21-01  21-08.50  21-03           
 31 Amanda Wan                12 Belmont             25-06.50   21-00.75  
      21-00.75  19-11  20-08         
 32 Kesiah Wilde              09 Arlington           21-01.00   20-07.50  
      19-01.50  20-07.50  20-03         
 33 Christine Saroufim        11 Watertown           23-05.50   20-00.00  
      20-00  16-00  FOUL         
 34 Jackie Flynn              12 Stoneham            25-01.00   19-09.00  
      19-06  18-06.50  19-09         
 -- Aiyanna Mcghee            10 Belmont             25-00.00        DNS  
 -- Stephanie Laskaris        11 Watertown           22-02.50        DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noah Shute                12 Lexington               6.58       6.70   5 
  2 Marcus Qualls             10 Woburn                  6.73       6.78   4 
  3 Mange Caman               10 Watertown               7.05       6.89   2 
  4 Alexander Hiser           10 Lexington               6.99       6.93   5 
  5 Kazu Uda-Thach            10 Lexington               7.00       6.97   5 
  6 Nic Romeo                 12 Woburn                  6.93       6.98   4 
  7 Nick Chan                 12 Melrose                 7.19       6.99   3 
  8 Daniel Sallade            12 Wakefield               6.97       7.00   1 
  9 Victor Vitchev            11 Winchester              7.02       7.05   5 
 10 Sam Mathewson             12 Reading                 6.90       7.06   6 
 11 Trevor Woodman            12 Stoneham                7.00       7.16   2 
 12 Joe Dumolin               10 Wilmington              7.10       7.18   1  7.174
 13 Steven Tran               12 Stoneham                7.20       7.18   2  7.175
 14 Mike Leung                   Stoneham                           7.21   2 
 15 Tyler Hayden              12 Woburn                  7.20       7.23   4  7.225
 16 Rey Guity                 11 Melrose                 7.10       7.23   3  7.230
 17 Ryan Obear                09 Wakefield               7.38       7.27   1 
 18 Sam Cullinan              11 Burlington              7.31       7.29   3 
 19 Andre Eller               12 Woburn                  7.18       7.32   4 
 20 Mel Nagashima             11 Belmont                 7.20       7.33   4 
 21 Michael Lim               11 Lexington               7.20       7.36   5 
 22 Carmen Sorrentino         12 Wakefield               7.30       7.39   1 
 23 Nick Hernandez            12 Burlington              7.20       7.41   3  7.407
 24 Patrick Cleary               Belmont                            7.41   4  7.408
 25 Gabe Martinez             11 Arlington               7.36       7.42   6 
 26 Thomas McIninch           09 Burlington              7.37       7.43   3 
 27 Justin Ong                11 Winchester              7.50       7.45   5 
 28 Frank Melanson            11 Wilmington              7.49       7.54   1 
 29 Sean Driscoll             10 Reading                 7.34       7.55   6 
 30 Grant Murray              09 Winchester              7.62       7.62   5 
 31 Jack Ciccariello          12 Reading                 7.55       7.63   6 
 32 Dan Sokol                 11 Belmont                 7.30       7.67   4 
 33 Tomas Luarasi             10 Arlington               7.71       7.68   6 
 34 Jared Magliozzi           12 Wilmington              7.37       7.70   1 
 35 Richard Centofani         09 Winchester              7.80       7.77   5 
 36 Trevor Collins               Belmont                            7.83   4 
 37 Isaiah Andrade            11 Melrose                 7.50       7.91   3 
 38 Ben Goldman               12 Arlington                          7.94   6 
 39 Ben Hickey                11 Arlington               9.25       7.97   6 
 40 Brandon Whelan            11 Melrose                            8.20   3 
 -- Fernando Lamin            12 Burlington                          DNS   3 
 -- Matthew Weber             12 Reading                             DNS   6 
 -- Henry Stikeman            11 Wakefield               7.13        DNS   1 
 -- Edward Ferreira           11 Watertown               7.33        DNS   2 
 -- Jordan Olatilu            10 Wilmington              7.10        DNS   1 
 -- George Toussaint          11 Belmont                 7.48        SCR     
 -- Edmund Reis               12 Burlington              7.15        SCR     
 -- Ben deFrees               09 Arlington               8.50        SCR     
 -- Ewuen Wang                12 Belmont                 7.40        SCR     
 -- Mike Reilly               11 Stoneham                7.10        SCR     
 -- Jack Wells                11 Melrose                 7.40        SCR     
 -- Jymel Nortelus            10 Reading                 7.00        SCR     
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ben Piotti                12 Burlington             37.82      37.63   3 
  2 Jack Geiger               11 Reading                37.00      37.88   6 
  3 Brendan Tumwesigye        11 Woburn                 38.50      38.99   4 
  4 Nathanial Steitz          12 Woburn                 38.50      39.03   4 
  5 Vasken Kebabjian          12 Watertown              39.00      39.25   2 
  6 Riley Walsh               10 Lexington              39.31      39.32   5 
  7 Lucas Honohan             11 Lexington              39.00      39.42   5 
  8 Daniel Summers            12 Wakefield              39.35      39.43   1 
  9 Liam Rittenburg           10 Melrose                39.50      39.49   3 
 10 TJ Sellers                12 Wakefield              39.66      39.98   1 
 11 Sebastian Labissiere      12 Woburn                 39.19      40.11   4 
 12 Alexander Hutchinson      12 Reading                39.44      40.15   6 
 13 Jack Monahan              12 Reading                40.00      40.24   6 
 14 Jefferey Loh              12 Belmont                39.50      40.37   4 
 15 Brian Pukmel              12 Burlington             40.00      40.45   3 
 16 Ryan Aldrich              12 Wilmington             40.10      40.50   1 
 17 Max Serrano-Wu            11 Belmont                41.67      40.57   4 
 18 Mike Muscarella           11 Melrose                43.30      40.69   3 
 19 Minki Seo                 12 Lexington              38.94      40.80   5 
 20 Tom Hogan                 11 Wilmington             40.00      40.91   1 
 21 Dave Bell                 12 Wilmington             39.00      40.99   1 
 22 Tim Pinkham               10 Burlington             40.00      41.04   3 
 23 Jared Hurley              11 Wakefield              39.90      41.35   1  41.347
 24 James Talbot              11 Melrose                41.51      41.35   3  41.349
 25 James Viglas              11 Winchester             43.69      41.50   5 
 26 Ethan Lombardi            11 Stoneham               43.00      42.14   2 
 27 Michael Wentworth         09 Winchester             41.89      42.18   5 
 28 Miles Bernard             11 Arlington              41.49      42.19   6 
 29 Noah Arons                10 Arlington              41.48      42.25   6 
 30 Matthew Muldrew           11 Watertown              41.51      42.43   2 
 31 Graham (Trayce) Reeves    09 Arlington              43.10      42.50   6 
 32 Anthony Feliz             12 Watertown              42.50      42.58   2 
 33 Caleb Moriarty            11 Stoneham               42.76      43.13   2 
 34 Saurav Dawesar            12 Winchester             43.00      43.25   5 
 35 Xyung Cui                    Belmont                           45.47   4 
 36 Matt Miller               09 Stoneham               45.10      46.53   2 
 -- Aidan Carey               12 Belmont                41.54        SCR     
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calvin Perkins            11 Belmont              1:30.00    1:25.19   4 
  2 Jake Bridge               12 Woburn               1:28.50    1:27.28   4 
  3 Sean Lu                   12 Winchester           1:29.29    1:28.26   5 
  4 Anthony Magazzu           11 Stoneham             1:31.00    1:29.96   2 
  5 Ben Margalit              12 Burlington           1:25.91    1:30.00   3 
  6 Bryan Huang               11 Belmont              1:33.98    1:31.71   4 
  7 Kelvin Hoyt               12 Reading              1:28.89    1:31.77   6 
  8 Eric Webb                 12 Reading              1:30.24    1:31.92   6 
  9 Zach Seguin               11 Woburn               1:32.00    1:32.07   4 
 10 Griffin Barriss           12 Melrose              1:27.64    1:32.21   3  1:32.208
 10 Will Hanlon               11 Melrose              1:31.96    1:32.21   3  1:32.208
 12 Allen Villagran           11 Burlington           1:33.09    1:32.51   3 
 13 Jonathan Mason            10 Lexington            1:29.59    1:32.96   5 
 14 Ray Pavone                12 Woburn               1:33.66    1:33.26   4 
 15 Tracey Kalungi            11 Woburn               1:33.91    1:33.31   4 
 16 Justin Ekstrom            12 Wilmington           1:30.00    1:33.41   1 
 17 Nicholas Cordeiro         11 Watertown            1:32.73    1:33.50   2 
 18 Andrew McGovern           09 Lexington            1:38.00    1:33.92   5 
 19 James Downs               11 Winchester           1:42.21    1:34.69   5 
 20 Reign Charbit             11 Lexington            1:37.00    1:36.00   5 
 21 Joshua Backert            09 Lexington            1:31.00    1:36.05   5 
 22 Jesse Valente             11 Wilmington           1:37.00    1:36.81   1 
 23 Andrew Hutchinson         12 Reading              1:37.24    1:37.04   6 
 24 Ben Gauthier              11 Reading              1:35.24    1:37.23   6 
 25 Robert Shaw               11 Wakefield            1:36.21    1:38.11   1 
 26 Michael Frezza            12 Wakefield            1:41.00    1:38.79   1 
 27 Niles Kigozi              10 Burlington           1:45.00    1:39.02   3 
 28 Joseph Hraiz              12 Belmont              1:43.50    1:39.28   4 
 29 Liam Walsh                10 Arlington            1:40.00    1:39.33   6 
 30 Joe Vigliotta             09 Burlington           1:40.02    1:39.77   3 
 31 Ryan Ritchie              11 Wakefield            1:39.00    1:40.54   1 
 32 Kai Landry                09 Watertown            1:40.00    1:42.13   2 
 33 Benjamin Philbin          10 Arlington            1:40.09    1:42.22   6 
 34 Matt LaRocca              10 Wilmington           1:44.00    1:42.34   1 
 35 Jared Dalone              11 Stoneham             1:33.50    1:44.37   2 
 36 Seamus Barrett            10 Arlington            1:42.36    1:45.12   6 
 37 Ian Commons               10 Arlington            1:46.82    1:45.74   6 
 38 Ian Proulx                11 Wilmington           1:44.00    1:49.35   1 
 39 Greg Raso                 10 Stoneham             1:50.00    1:50.77   2 
 40 Chris Kang                12 Winchester           1:54.00    1:52.24   5 
 41 Liam Talbot               09 Melrose              1:42.00    1:59.08   3 
 42 Kai Takayama              10 Belmont              1:39.74    2:02.36   4 
 -- Hassan Hougazy            09 Watertown            1:42.50        DNS   2 
 -- Ross Carroll              10 Melrose              1:42.00        DNS   3 
 -- Brian Smith               10 Wakefield            1:28.47        DNS   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adam Roberto              12 Wakefield            2:43.05    2:41.67   1 
  2 Sean Conlan               12 Melrose              2:40.98    2:41.97   1 
  3 Matthias Gloor            12 Burlington           2:40.00    2:42.85   1 
  4 Connor Hausmann           12 Lexington            2:43.90    2:43.46   2 
  5 Mark Swymer               11 Woburn               2:43.61    2:46.26   2 
  6 Eli Gappelberg            10 Lexington            2:38.00    2:46.36   2 
  7 Mike Costa                10 Winchester           3:05.00    2:50.76   2 
  8 Ryan Sullivan             12 Wakefield            2:46.23    2:52.03   1 
  9 Gus Brouiliard            11 Watertown            2:58.95    2:55.69   1 
 10 Christian Boyadjiev       10 Burlington           3:00.00    2:55.79   1 
 11 Sam Carton                12 Watertown            2:58.97    2:55.98   1 
 12 Pedro Rey                 10 Woburn               2:56.92    2:56.19   2 
 13 Patrick Horan             11 Winchester           3:03.00    2:56.21   2 
 14 Selvin Backert            09 Lexington            2:45.00    2:56.79   2 
 15 Ian Sherry                11 Stoneham             2:55.00    2:56.90   1 
 16 Matthew Porter            12 Stoneham             2:56.55    2:58.49   1 
 17 Jason Berger              11 Belmont              3:12.50    2:58.71   2 
 18 DJ Kenney                 12 Wilmington           2:55.00    2:58.78   1 
 19 Nathan Stelluto           10 Reading              2:55.00    2:59.85   2 
 20 John Ronayne              09 Reading              2:50.00    3:00.69   2 
 21 Tyler Thornton            11 Reading              2:55.24    3:01.39   2 
 22 Thomas O'Rourke           11 Arlington            3:16.90    3:01.83   2 
 23 Sean Callahan             12 Woburn               2:52.76    3:05.16   2 
 24 Liam Gray                 11 Melrose              3:00.30    3:06.18   1 
 25 Evan Mitchell             12 Burlington           3:00.00    3:10.21   1 
 26 Gavin Rowe                10 Melrose              3:15.00    3:11.25   1 
 27 Connor Quinn              11 Belmont              3:05.00    3:11.47   2 
 28 Jerry Wang                11 Winchester           3:10.00    3:12.33   2 
 29 Robert Mountain           10 Belmont              3:15.00    3:20.38   2 
 30 Michael Pescatore         09 Arlington            3:25.00    3:21.62   2 
 -- Kevin Elderd              10 Wilmington           3:19.33         DQ   1  Break line violation
 -- William Philbin           12 Arlington            2:50.63        DNS   2 
 -- Vicken Meneshian          09 Watertown            3:39.10        DNS   1 
 -- Raymond Russell           12 Wilmington           2:46.30        DNS   1 
 -- Carter Margolis           10 Wakefield            2:56.00        DNS   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kevin Wheelock            12 Melrose              4:31.61    4:31.00   1 
  2 Matt Greatorex            11 Wakefield            4:35.69    4:36.15   1 
  3 Anshel Isles              10 Woburn               4:35.49    4:40.09   2 
  4 Nicholas McGee            12 Wakefield            4:43.90    4:41.29   1 
  5 Andrew Riffe              10 Reading              4:57.75    4:46.92   2 
  6 Greg Lamb                 12 Burlington           4:49.70    4:48.35   1 
  7 Lloyd Cleary              11 Arlington            4:55.06    4:52.26   2 
  8 Eoin Dooley               10 Stoneham             4:48.42    4:53.48   1 
  9 Jeb Jacob                 10 Lexington            4:45.32    4:54.29   2 
 10 Matthew Stevens           11 Lexington            4:40.03    4:55.70   2 
 11 Micah Benson              09 Lexington            4:50.00    4:56.02   2 
 12 Chris Callahan            11 Winchester           5:27.00    4:58.69   2 
 13 Ben Turner                11 Woburn               4:51.93    5:00.07   2 
 14 Scott Ferreira            11 Winchester           5:10.00    5:00.08   2 
 15 Coulter Ralston           12 Burlington           4:55.00    5:00.35   1 
 16 Jack Stevens              12 Wakefield            4:54.35    5:01.98   1 
 17 Steve Stromski            11 Melrose              5:03.34    5:04.33   1 
 18 Anthony Troiano           11 Winchester           5:00.00    5:05.06   2 
 19 Tom Goodwin               10 Wilmington           5:13.98    5:08.86   1 
 20 Greg Adamek               09 Wilmington           5:07.89    5:08.88   1 
 21 Jake Healey               10 Melrose              5:55.00    5:12.88   1 
 22 Mousegh Monterro          10 Watertown            5:16.30    5:15.37   1 
 23 Dylan Oesh-Emmel          11 Stoneham             5:21.44    5:18.33   1 
 24 Vincent DelaCruz          10 Wilmington           5:19.62    5:19.23   1 
 25 Brian Doherty             10 Woburn               5:02.83    5:19.67   2 
 26 Marko Ladan               10 Belmont              5:30.20    5:23.54   2 
 27 Christopher Sewall        09 Reading              5:20.12    5:23.82   2  5:23.811
 28 Liam Connelly             11 Reading              5:23.13    5:23.82   2  5:23.819
 29 Mitchell Fessler          09 Arlington            5:38.00    5:39.23   2 
 30 Kyle Sowyrda              12 Stoneham             6:14.19    5:56.53   1 
 31 Ben Lowry                 12 Watertown            6:15.00    6:42.36   1 
 -- Nathan Miller             10 Belmont              5:42.30        DNS   2 
 -- Brian Buys                10 Belmont              5:30.20        DNS   2 
 -- Rishabh Prakash           10 Burlington           4:42.10        SCR     
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas Lingard            11 Lexington            9:48.18   10:00.75   2 
  2 Adam Cook                 12 Melrose             10:08.00   10:14.18   1 
  3 Jake Luongo               11 Stoneham            10:33.32   10:24.25   1 
  4 Matthew Tierney           12 Burlington          10:30.00   10:24.84   1 
  5 Nicholas Manickas-Hill    11 Lexington           10:20.97   10:30.47   2 
  6 Andrew Yatsuhashi         11 Reading             10:25.12   10:33.04   2 
  7 James Piccirilli          12 Watertown           10:16.90   10:33.11   1 
  8 Ryan Oosting              10 Arlington           11:00.00   10:39.18   2 
  9 Rohan Singhvi             10 Wakefield           11:00.00   10:40.53   1 
 10 Tommy Lucey               11 Wakefield           10:20.30   10:40.72   1 
 11 Billy Stevens             10 Wakefield           11:00.00   10:47.20   1 
 12 Derek Ahlstedt            12 Woburn              10:53.60   10:49.75   2 
 13 Jason Dunn                12 Wilmington          10:35.00   10:58.07   1 
 14 Arnov Ghost               12 Winchester          12:00.00   10:59.13   2 
 15 Dan McCarthy              12 Burlington          10:52.27   10:59.51   1 
 16 Pierce Warburton          10 Lexington           11:15.00   11:10.63   2 
 17 Ben Packer                10 Wilmington          10:58.00   11:16.49   1 
 18 Matt McBride              11 Woburn              10:58.91   11:28.22   2 
 19 Patrick McCarthy          09 Wilmington          11:30.00   11:40.82   1 
 20 Ryan Nagle                11 Melrose             11:29.26   11:42.72   1 
 21 Joey Salvucci             12 Burlington          10:35.00   11:42.78   1 
 22 Jerry Murphy              10 Melrose             11:50.00   11:46.23   1 
 23 Pat Cann                  11 Stoneham            11:53.79   11:46.25   1 
 24 Michael Cerullo           12 Woburn              11:00.52   11:47.89   2 
 25 Antonio Galang            12 Watertown           11:59.00   12:12.02   1 
 26 Henry Barr                10 Arlington           12:25.04   12:13.61   2 
 27 Alex Dickison             10 Winchester          11:50.00   12:20.32   2 
 28 Luca Perrett              09 Stoneham            12:30.00   12:52.90   1 
 -- Robert Lussy              10 Arlington           12:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Jack Wiseman              12 Winchester          11:23.53        DNS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elisha George             11 Woburn                  8.13       8.52   4 
  2 Jacob Casey               11 Woburn                  8.22       8.53   4 
  3 Thomas Chin               12 Lexington               8.50       8.66   5 
  4 Ben Landry                11 Watertown               8.60       8.98   2 
  5 Mike Reilly               11 Stoneham                7.30       8.99   2  8.984
  6 Zach Santoro              12 Woburn                  8.56       8.99   4  8.987
  7 Clinton Garrahan          12 Arlington               8.86       9.01   6 
  8 Joseph Yoon               11 Belmont                 9.20       9.46   4 
  9 Joshua Klages             10 Reading                 9.12       9.49   6 
 10 Eric Brock                11 Lexington               9.00       9.50   5 
 11 Cameron Hannabury         12 Reading                 8.99       9.51   6 
 12 Ryan Tsai                 11 Winchester              4.85       9.60   5 
 13 Daniel Crooke             11 Lexington               8.99       9.64   5 
 14 Sam Morey                 11 Wakefield               9.93       9.74   1 
 15 Bokeun Kook               11 Winchester              9.85       9.84   5 
 16 Dylan Bonfilio            12 Burlington              9.00       9.86   3 
 17 Brandon Cascio            10 Burlington             10.38       9.97   3 
 18 Jacob Lim                 11 Reading                 9.12      10.09   6 
 19 Mike Pomer                11 Belmont                 9.50      10.14   4 
 20 David Conlon              12 Watertown              10.50      10.20   2  10.195
 21 Jon Sears                 11 Wilmington             10.49      10.20   1  10.197
 22 Jordan Fauci              11 Wakefield              10.52      10.22   1 
 23 Brendan Coughlin          11 Wakefield              10.10      10.29   1 
 24 Kostas Tingos             11 Belmont                10.00      10.34   4 
 25 Thomas Galvin             10 Wakefield              10.66      10.38   1 
 26 Max Duong                 10 Wilmington             10.77      10.45   1 
 27 Quentin Inglis            11 Burlington             12.00      10.46   3 
 28 Jack Foley                12 Burlington             10.69      10.68   3 
 29 Mohamed Ramdani           09 Stoneham               10.70      10.78   2 
 30 Brendan Carroll           09 Stoneham               10.70      11.05   2  11.042
 31 Jacob Naronian            11 Winchester             11.27      11.05   5  11.048
 32 AJ Curdo                  10 Wilmington             10.75      11.13   1 
 33 Matthew Kutrolli          11 Lexington               9.60      11.15   5 
 34 Matt Pollard              11 Woburn                 10.54      11.24   4 
 35 Andrew Benagh             11 Melrose                11.70      11.32   3 
 36 Luke Jackson              09 Belmont                           11.38   4 
 37 Nick Sorger               09 Winchester             11.25      11.84   5 
 38 Matt Lynch                09 Melrose                11.70      11.95   3 
 39 Liam McCall               09 Melrose                11.80      12.16   3 
 -- Mike Turner               12 Stoneham               10.51         FS   2 
 -- Jake Luz                  12 Wilmington             10.52        DNS   1 
 -- Saywer Zand               12 Arlington               9.64        DNS   6 
 -- Brian Alper               11 Belmont                 9.00        SCR     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wakefield                                         3:38.41    3:39.24   1 
     1) Daniel Summers 12               2) TJ Sellers 12                  
     3) Brian Smith 10                  4) Jared Hurley 11                
     5) Adam Roberto 12                 6) Matt Greatorex 11              
     7) Ryan Sullivan 12                8) Nicholas McGee 12              
  2 Watertown                                         3:39.20    3:39.45   1 
     1) Mange Caman 10                  2) Sam Carton 12                  
     3) David Conlon 12                 4) Nicholas Cordeiro 11           
     5) Anthony Feliz 12                6) Vasken Kebabjian 12            
     7) Ben Landry 11                   8) Matthew Muldrew 11             
  3 Belmont                                           3:38.26    3:40.40   2 
     1) Calvin Perkins 11               2) Bryan Huang 11                 
     3) Jefferey Loh 12                 4) Aidan Carey 12                 
     5) Ross Taylor 09                  6) Jason Berger 11                
     7) Max Serrano-Wu 11               8)                                
  4 Reading                                           3:32.34    3:40.56   2 
     1) Kelvin Hoyt 12                  2) Eric Webb 12                   
     3) Jack Geiger 11                  4) Alexander Hutchinson 12        
     5) Andrew Riffe 10                 6) Nathan Stelluto 10             
     7) Sam Mathewson 12                8) Jack Monahan 12                
  5 Burlington                                        3:30.61    3:42.98   1 
     1) Ben Margalit 12                 2) Edmund Reis 12                 
     3) Ben Piotti 12                   4) Matthias Gloor 12              
     5) Fernando Lamin 12               6) Greg Lamb 12                   
     7) Alec Rollins 11                 8) Michael Pavao 11               
  6 Woburn                                            3:30.50    3:47.13   2 
     1) Marcus Qualls 10                2) Jacob Casey 11                 
     3) Chirag Patil 12                 4) Jake Bridge 12                 
     5) Mark Swymer 11                  6) Brendan Tumwesigye 11          
     7) Ayrton Zargani 12               8) Sean Callahan 12               
  7 Lexington                                         3:40.00    3:50.02   2 
     1) Jonathan Mason 10               2) Eli Gappelberg 10              
     3) Minki Seo 12                    4) Connor Hausmann 12             
     5) Noah Shute 12                   6) Jeb Jacob 10                   
     7) Andrew McGovern 09              8) Riley Walsh 10                 
  8 Winchester                                        3:48.00    3:52.16   2 
     1) Jack Wiseman 12                 2) James Downs 11                 
     3) Patrick Horan 11                4) Michael Costa 10               
     5) Sean Lu 12                      6) Saurav Dawesar 12              
     7) Chris Callahan 11               8) Michael Wentworth 09           
  9 Wilmington                                        3:44.32    3:52.41   1 
     1) Justin Ekstrom 12               2) Ryan Aldrich 12                
     3) Dave Bell 12                    4) Raymond Russell 12             
     5) Max Duong 10                    6) Jordan Olatilu 10              
 10 Stoneham                                          3:45.90    3:53.82   1 
     1) Eoin Dooley 10                  2) Matthew Porter 12              
     3) Ian Sherry 11                   4) Anthony Magazzu 11             
 11 Melrose                                                      4:03.23   1 
 12 Arlington                                         4:00.00    4:18.47   2 
     1) Lloyd Cleary 11                 2) Romain Desjonqueres 10         
     3) Benjamin Philbin 10             4) Ian Commons 10                 
     5) Robert Lussy 10                 6) William Philbin 12             
     7) Tomas Luarasi 10                8) Liam Walsh 10                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fernando Lamin            12 Burlington           6-04.50    6-04.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-04 6-07 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Nick Chan                 12 Melrose              5-10.00    6-00.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Edmund Reis               12 Burlington           6-01.00    5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dylan Bonfilio            12 Burlington           6-00.00    5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Scott Alexander           10 Reading              5-11.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Nic Romeo                 12 Woburn               6-02.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Nathan Li                 12 Winchester           5-09.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mike Reilly               11 Stoneham             5-08.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO    X 
  9 Marc Biennestin           11 Wakefield            5-07.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Thomas Chin               12 Lexington            5-09.00    5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Jacob Casey               11 Woburn               5-11.00    5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O    O    O 
 12 Miles Bernard             11 Arlington            5-05.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Thomas Allardi            10 Reading              5-06.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
      XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Evan Kendall              11 Lexington            5-05.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Liam Rittenburg           10 Melrose              5-10.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O   XO    P  XXX 
 15 Terrell Jones             10 Woburn               6-00.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Brandon Wilkins           09 Lexington            5-08.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Joshua Klages             10 Reading              5-05.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Thomas Galvin             10 Wakefield            5-01.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Noah Arons                10 Arlington            5-05.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Clinton Garrahan          12 Arlington            5-07.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Mike Turner               12 Stoneham             5-05.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        P   XO    P 
 23 Carmen Sorrentino         12 Wakefield            5-05.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Matthew Muldrew           11 Watertown            5-01.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 24 Rey Guity                 11 Melrose              5-07.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 26 Joe Dumolin               10 Wilmington           5-06.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 27 Sean Levesque             11 Winchester           5-03.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Joseph Yoon               11 Belmont              5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Luke Jackson              09 Belmont              5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Mike Pomer                11 Belmont              5-02.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Ryan Aldrich              12 Wilmington           5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Anthony Feliz             12 Watertown            5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Scott Murphy              11 Winchester           5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Edward Ferreira           11 Watertown            5-03.00        DNS  
 -- Jordan Olatilu            10 Wilmington           5-06.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nathanial Steitz          12 Woburn                         19-04.25  
      17-05  19-04.25  16-11         
  2 Daniel Crooke             11 Lexington           19-02.50   19-01.50  
      19-01.50  18-07.50  18-06.50         
  3 Michael Pavao             11 Burlington                     18-05.50  
      17-08  18-05.50  17-09         
  4 Marc Biennestin           11 Wakefield           19-02.50   18-00.00  
      FOUL  18-00  PASS         
  5 Mike Reilly               11 Stoneham            18-11.50   17-09.00  
      16-10  17-09  PASS         
  6 Brandon Cascio            10 Burlington          17-00.00   17-05.00  
      FOUL  17-05  17-02.50         
  7 Carmen Sorrentino         12 Wakefield           18-05.50   17-03.00  
      17-03  16-05  16-00         
  8 Clinton Garrahan          12 Arlington           20-06.25   17-02.00  
      15-06  17-02  17-01         
  9 Andre Eller               12 Woburn              17-01.00  J17-02.00  
      17-02  15-10  15-11         
 10 Anthony Magazzu           11 Stoneham            17-05.00   16-10.00  
      FOUL  15-04  16-10         
 11 Joseph Yoon               11 Belmont                        16-03.00  
      14-08  16-03  16-01           
 12 James Viglas              11 Winchester          18-08.50   16-00.00  
      15-09  14-10  16-00         
 13 Anthony Feliz             12 Watertown           17-05.00   15-11.00  
      15-11  15-11  FOUL         
 14 Tom Hogan                 11 Wilmington          16-10.00   15-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-09.50         
 15 Kostas Tingos             11 Belmont                        15-07.00  
      15-01  14-07.50  15-07         
 16 Dan Sokol                 11 Belmont             16-06.00   14-06.00  
      14-06  14-05.50  13-02         
 17 Max Duong                 10 Wilmington          17-00.00   13-08.00  
      FOUL  13-08  13-03         
 18 Brandon Whelan            11 Melrose             16-05.00   12-10.00  
      FOUL  12-10  FOUL           
 19 Justin Ong                11 Winchester          18-00.00   12-09.00  
      11-03  11-10  12-09         
 -- Edward Ferreira           11 Watertown           19-01.00        DNS  
 -- Nick Anderson             12 Melrose             15-07.50        DNS  
 -- Andrew McGovern           09 Lexington           17-09.00        DNS  
 -- George Toussaint          11 Belmont             16-00.00        SCR  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Travis Hunt               12 Woburn              47-08.75   48-08.00  
      48-08  46-03.50  47-02         
  2 Cole Mottl                12 Wakefield           48-11.00   47-06.00  
      46-04  47-06  46-02.50         
  3 Patrick Redmond           11 Wakefield           43-09.00   45-07.50  
      43-09.50  45-07.50  45-07         
  4 Chris Decaro              11 Winchester          42-00.00   44-08.00  
      43-00  FOUL  44-08         
  5 Mark Porter               12 Reading             45-11.50   44-02.50  
      41-11  44-02.50  41-01         
  6 Aidan Platon              12 Woburn              43-04.50   43-10.00  
      43-10  FOUL  41-04         
  7 Brian Dunleavy            11 Winchester          37-05.50   40-01.50  
      FOUL  35-02.50  40-01.50         
  8 Nick Gorham               12 Wilmington          36-00.00   39-07.50  
      37-01.50  39-02  39-07.50         
  9 Alex Young                12 Burlington          36-06.00   39-02.00  
      36-07  39-02  36-06         
 10 Evan McMaster             11 Wakefield           39-03.00   39-01.25  
      35-06.25  38-04  39-01.25         
 11 Ben Landry                11 Watertown           39-07.00   37-05.50  
      37-05.50  36-09  36-10.50         
 12 Nathan Walzer             12 Burlington          35-11.25   37-03.00  
      35-02.50  37-03  34-08.50         
 13 Yianni Zavaliagkos        09 Lexington           36-00.00   36-02.00  
      32-04.50  36-02  34-04         
 14 Michael Gupta             09 Lexington           37-02.00   35-09.00  
      FOUL  34-09.50  35-09         
 15 John Drohan               11 Stoneham            34-00.00  J35-09.00  
      33-11  34-03.50  35-09         
 16 Conor Kilbride            12 Wilmington          34-06.00   34-05.00  
      34-04  34-05  32-06.50         
 17 Matthew Weber             12 Reading             35-10.00  J34-05.00  
      34-05  32-10  33-08         
 18 Mange Caman               10 Watertown           34-06.00   34-02.50  
      33-10.25  34-02.50  33-09         
 19 James Sheehan             11 Wilmington          35-08.00  J34-02.50  
      30-00.50  32-00  34-02.50         
 20 Zach Santoro              12 Woburn                         33-09.50  
      32-01.50  33-09.50  FOUL         
 21 Trevor Woodman            12 Stoneham            34-05.50   33-07.00  
      33-07  32-10  33-03         
 22 Henry Potdevin            12 Lexington           37-05.50   33-00.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-00.25         
 23 Bryan Burquez             11 Reading             30-05.25   32-11.00  
      30-01  31-10  32-11         
 24 Nirmal Patel                 Burlington                     32-09.50  
      31-10  32-09.50  32-06.50         
 25 Nicholas LaMonica         10 Arlington           29-09.00   30-11.25  
      29-04  30-11.25  29-06           
 26 Brad Harvey               11 Belmont             31-11.00   29-11.00  
      28-10  29-11  29-02         
 27 Matt Starek               12 Melrose             26-09.00   29-10.00  
      29-10  28-05.50  28-04         
 28 Frankie Hessian           12 Watertown           30-02.00   29-09.25  
      FOUL  29-09.25  28-11         
 29 Justin Ong                11 Winchester                     29-08.50  
      FOUL  29-08.50  29-05         
 30 Zach Keegan               12 Stoneham            32-00.00   29-02.25  
      29-02.25  FOUL  25-02         
 31 Garrett Eagar             09 Belmont             28-06.00   26-06.00  
      23-07  26-06  FOUL         
 32 Ben Goldman               12 Arlington           22-11.00   21-06.00  
      21-06  21-05.50  21-05.50         
 33 Xyung Xu                     Belmont                        18-05.00  
      FOUL  18-03  18-05         
 -- Henry Barr                10 Arlington           21-02.00        DNS  
 -- Nick Anderson             12 Melrose             29-08.50        DNS  
 -- Corbin White              12 Melrose             22-11.75        DNS  
 -- Cam Wheelock              10 Burlington          32-00.00        SCR  
 -- Ryan Delaney              12 Winchester          38-00.00        SCR  
 -- Lakshay Balasubramani     09 Belmont             29-02.00        SCR  
 -- Padraic Murphy            11 Woburn              42-06.00        SCR  


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/16
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #2 - 12/29/16                
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 22                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                       Reading   72.00     14.00 Arlington                     
                        Woburn   57.00     29.00 Belmont                       
                    Burlington   57.00     29.00 Melrose                       
                    Winchester   46.00     40.00 Lexington                     
                      Stoneham   55.00     31.00 Watertown                     
                     Wakefield   47.00     39.00 Wilmington                    
 
                                      Men                                      
                       Reading   68.00     18.00 Arlington                     
                        Woburn   74.00     12.00 Belmont                       
                    Burlington   53.00     33.00 Melrose                       
                     Lexington   65.00     21.00 Winchester                    
                     Watertown   47.00     39.00 Stoneham                      
                     Wakefield   69.00     17.00 Wilmington