Middlesex League Block #3

5 Jan 17: Results for 300m removed because the wrong starting positions were used. Team scores remain the same.



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 01/05/17 08:55 PM
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #3 - 01/03/17                
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Erin Reardon              12 Melrose                 8.67        SCR  
 -- Tiana Sheedy              11 Stoneham                8.40        SCR  
 -- MacKenzie Baldwin         09 Stoneham                            SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Victoria Sheehan          10 Wilmington              7.92       7.93  
  2 Julia McLaughlin          10 Wilmington              8.37       8.20  
  3 Christine Saroufim        11 Watertown               8.50       8.24  
  4 Melanie Alberico          11 Watertown               8.27       8.28  
  5 Shannon Horgan            12 Wilmington              8.34       8.43  
  6 Leah Stalker              10 Wilmington              8.75       8.97  
  7 Valentina Gaete           11 Watertown               9.30       9.71  
 -- Rose Muldrew              09 Watertown               8.34        DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Ana Lucas                 11 Wakefield               8.00       7.89  
  2 Anne Morrison             12 Melrose                 7.85       7.96  
  3 Taylor Messina            12 Wakefield               8.34       8.26  
  4 Molly Clark               12 Melrose                 8.20       8.33  
  5 Jazmine Pina              12 Wakefield               8.41       8.44  
  6 Gabby McDonnell           12 Melrose                 8.31       8.47  
  7 Christina LeBlanc         10 Wakefield               8.58       8.63  
  8 Keelan Boisvert              Melrose                            8.73  
Section  3  
  1 Brenna Crowley            11 Stoneham                7.99       8.07  
  2 Sophia Perlstein          10 Stoneham                8.20       8.16  
  3 Anna Mathew               09 Burlington              7.80       8.36  
  4 Jaclyn Tammaro            09 Stoneham                9.00       8.44  
  5 Katelyn Conley            09 Burlington              7.80       8.70  
  6 Kiera Murphy              09 Burlington              7.80       8.83  
  7 Ranya Paul                09 Burlington              8.20       8.97  
  8 Sophie McNally               Stoneham                           9.24  
Section  4  
  1 India Johnson             12 Lexington               7.48       7.44  
  2 Jessica Wang              12 Lexington               7.80       7.71  
  3 Emily Duffy               11 Belmont                 7.85       8.04  
  4 Keena Gao                 09 Lexington               8.01       8.05  
  5 Drew Bates                10 Belmont                 8.20       8.40  
  6 Lauren LaFauci            11 Belmont                 8.43       8.55  
  7 Annalisa Fiore            12 Lexington               8.02       8.56  
  8 Mitra Morgan              09 Belmont                 8.75       9.14  
Section  5  
  1 Kelsey Long               11 Woburn                  7.87       7.96  
  2 Kylie Leydon              11 Woburn                  7.84       8.05  
  3 Erika Gangi               10 Woburn                  7.83       8.11  
  4 Molly Murphy              11 Woburn                  8.07       8.22  
  5 Emma Connolly             09 Arlington               8.56       8.33  
  6 Jacqui Kim                09 Arlington               8.30       8.51  
  7 Natalie Murphy            09 Arlington               8.50       9.06  
 -- bridget carney            11 Arlington               8.16        DNS  
Section  6  
  1 Augusta Burhans           10 Winchester              7.47       7.58  
  2 Isabel Bruno              12 Winchester              7.83       7.77  
  3 Alex Maher                11 Reading                 8.01       8.02  
  4 Sydney Raupp              12 Reading                 8.02       8.24  
  5 Hannah Markham            10 Winchester              8.30       8.29  
  6 Ava Kowalski              11 Winchester              8.82       8.33  
  7 Caroline Stanton          09 Reading                 8.31       8.45  
  8 Carli Schipelliti         11 Reading                 8.30       8.48  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Paige Jordan              10 Stoneham               47.73        SCR  
 -- Bimpe Asuputo             11 Stoneham               47.62        SCR  
 -- Mary-Kate Pizzi           11 Stoneham               46.60        SCR  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Amanda Jordon             12 Stoneham             1:58.40        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Emma Garrity              10 Wilmington           1:50.00    1:54.57  
  2 Taeya Peroni              11 Wilmington           1:49.00    1:56.74  
  3 Anya Gellerman            11 Watertown            1:52.44    1:56.98  
  4 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       09 Wilmington           1:57.36    2:01.48  
  5 Jillian Russo             12 Watertown            1:59.46    2:04.89  
  6 Ava Grillo                10 Watertown            2:08.61    2:06.02  
  7 Madison Knibbs            12 Wilmington           2:05.00    2:11.05  
 -- Camilla Gana              11 Watertown            2:09.95        DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Abigail Harrington        12 Wakefield            1:42.42    1:46.75  
  2 Grace Mercer              11 Melrose              1:59.76    1:55.71  
  3 Kiera Sixsmith            11 Melrose              1:58.29    1:57.06  
  4 Abigail Mondello          09 Wakefield            2:00.00    1:57.79  
  5 Jennifer Summers          10 Wakefield            2:03.49    2:00.38  
  6 Sophia Tremblay           09 Wakefield            2:10.00    2:09.94  
 -- Jenna Thorpe              09 Melrose              2:02.00        DNS  
Section  3  
  1 Makayla Houniet           10 Burlington           1:50.86    1:45.92  
  2 Mikenna Mattson           12 Burlington           1:44.77    1:46.03  
  3 Tiana Pignone             11 Stoneham             1:58.90    1:48.45  
  4 Lara Santos               11 Stoneham                        1:48.51  
  5 Amanda Lombardo           12 Stoneham             1:53.94    1:51.74  
  6 Julie O'Connell           12 Burlington           1:54.66    1:53.89  
  7 Maggie Papia              10 Burlington           1:55.00    2:02.01  
 -- MacKenzie Baldwin         09 Stoneham             2:17.94        DNS  
Section  4  
  1 Leah Hodge                10 Lexington            1:49.00    1:44.76  
  2 Alexandra Bailey          12 Belmont              1:48.08    1:44.83  
  3 Nina Benites              12 Lexington            1:47.77    1:45.24  
  4 Tess Johnson              11 Lexington            1:52.00    1:45.94  
  5 Guilia Rufo               12 Belmont              1:49.93    1:50.20  
  6 Grace Matheson            10 Belmont              1:59.00    1:58.02  
  7 Jess Zedros               11 Lexington            1:53.40    1:59.17  
 -- Isabella Maserejian       09 Belmont              1:59.64        DNF  
Section  5  
  1 Alexina Hurley            11 Woburn               1:40.16    1:44.78  
  2 Sarah Weber               11 Woburn               1:48.02    1:49.93  
  3 Emma Connors              09 Woburn               1:50.63    1:51.26  
  4 ava montesi               11 Arlington            1:47.66    1:52.71  
  5 Patricia Argueta          11 Woburn               1:46.02    1:53.16  
  6 Bailey Holman             12 Arlington            1:58.73    2:05.83  
  7 Marina Goldman            09 Arlington            2:05.00    2:06.28  
  8 Nicole Resendes           10 Arlington            2:05.00    2:08.54  
Section  6  
  1 Abby Joseph               12 Winchester           1:47.90    1:47.33  
  2 Hannah Brassie            10 Winchester           1:51.53    1:51.43  
  3 Katie Stathoulopoulos     10 Reading              1:52.82    1:53.29  
  4 Julianna Nazzaro          09 Reading              1:55.99    1:56.41  
  5 Cindy Fraine              11 Reading              1:57.66    1:57.94  
  6 Ila Iverson               10 Winchester           2:02.46    2:07.07  
 -- Lauren Lavey              11 Winchester           2:02.10        DNS  
 -- Caroline Coumounduros     12 Reading              1:49.84        DNS  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Lara Santos               11 Stoneham             3:59.70        SCR  
 -- Gabrielle Berniac         10 Stoneham                            SCR  
 -- Marissa Nicoloro          11 Burlington           3:30.00        SCR  
 -- Grace Gill                10 Stoneham             4:12.51        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Emily Koufos              11 Watertown            3:12.00    3:10.48  
  2 Julia Hovasse             10 Burlington           3:26.30    3:20.94  
  3 Cassie Lucci              12 Wakefield            3:19.67    3:21.02  
  4 Angela McKenzie           10 Stoneham             3:31.92    3:25.93  
  5 Kerri Urqhart             11 Burlington                      3:27.74  
  6 Isabella Kehoe            10 Wakefield            3:29.91    3:28.72  
  7 Bridget McDonnell         10 Melrose              3:28.02    3:29.60  
  8 Kate Bidgood              10 Melrose              3:32.16    3:29.73  
  9 Sadie DeAmbrose           10 Wilmington           3:30.00    3:40.86  
 10 Lakshmi Thangaraj         09 Watertown            3:40.40    3:40.87  
 11 Nicole Aronson               Stoneham                        3:42.44  
 12 April Haines              10 Wilmington           3:35.00    3:42.68  
 13 Retta Carroll             09 Wakefield            3:40.00    3:45.08  
 14 Anna Fabian               09 Watertown            3:40.89    3:45.55  
 15 Mia O'Connell             11 Wilmington           3:40.00    3:46.60  
 16 Emily LoRusso             10 Burlington           3:30.00    3:59.07  
 17 Cecelia Berniac              Stoneham                        4:05.12  
Section  2  
  1 Cayla Barretto            12 Woburn               3:09.73    3:01.00  
  2 Insa Mannstadt            12 Arlington            2:56.90    3:05.22  
  3 Soleil Tseng              09 Belmont              3:26.00    3:09.28  
  4 Grace Leightheiser        12 Lexington            3:15.00    3:15.49  
  5 Catherine Almeida         12 Reading              3:16.66    3:16.98  
  6 Laura Flagg               12 Woburn               3:13.40    3:17.68  
  7 Ally Meringer             12 Belmont              3:24.06    3:19.81  
  8 Jamie Ritondo             11 Reading              3:23.62    3:21.08  
  9 Erin Looney               11 Belmont              3:26.99    3:21.80  
 10 Alexis Casey              12 Winchester           3:26.05    3:25.33  
 11 Alexandria Casarano       10 Reading              3:22.97    3:26.25  
 12 Julia Richardson          12 Arlington            3:27.05    3:28.11  
 13 Julia Miller              09 Arlington            3:28.49    3:29.84  
 14 Lindsey Porter            12 Lexington            3:34.00    3:31.09  
 15 Jenny Fiore               09 Lexington            3:36.30    3:40.39  
 16 Caroline Kuhlman          10 Winchester           3:39.97    3:40.76  
 -- Emily Ryan                12 Woburn               3:18.35        DNS  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Kerri Urqhart             11 Burlington           6:00.00        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Elizabeth Powderly        11 Watertown            5:43.20    5:30.67  
  2 Alyssa Bernazani          10 Wilmington           5:38.34    5:33.45  
  3 Olivia Lucey              09 Wakefield            5:55.32    5:46.10  
  4 Mari Avola                11 Stoneham             6:00.00    5:53.79  
  5 Stella Varnum             12 Watertown            5:57.24    5:56.26  
  6 Anna DelaCruz             12 Wilmington           6:01.66    5:56.51  
  7 Morgan Powers             10 Burlington           5:49.70    6:03.66  
  8 Alexandra Cotugno         09 Melrose              6:03.52    6:12.03  
  9 Yvonne Lucas              11 Wakefield            6:20.00    6:12.95  
 10 Danielle Lynch            11 Burlington           6:19.45    6:14.03  
 11 Meghan O'Rourke           09 Wakefield            6:20.00    6:15.52  
 12 Amy Ryan                  09 Stoneham             6:22.97    6:16.50  
 13 Emily Healey              10 Melrose              6:24.50    6:37.43  
 14 Ana Zoubian               11 Watertown            6:36.86    6:40.75  
 15 Gianna Misuraca           09 Wilmington           7:00.00    7:05.59  
 16 Marissa Nicoloro          11 Burlington                      7:07.15  
 17 Alexa DeVito              10 Stoneham             6:57.50    8:01.24  
 -- Annie Kavanaugh           10 Melrose              6:20.00        DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Reed Aldrich              11 Winchester           5:40.81    5:36.25  
  2 Elise Counsell            12 Lexington            5:42.10    5:36.46  
  3 Kesinia Sortor            10 Lexington            5:39.28    5:38.97  
  4 MacKenzie Galvin          11 Woburn               5:29.64    5:40.07  
  5 Jacquelyn Iannuzzo        12 Reading              5:42.15    5:43.80  
  6 Olivia Cella              10 Belmont              5:40.13    5:44.10  
  7 Gabi Rabito               12 Woburn               5:41.29    5:55.74  
  8 Christina Berger          12 Lexington            6:00.00    6:07.73  
  9 Erin Hamlin               12 Reading              6:16.55    6:08.22  
 10 Lindsay Semmes            10 Winchester           6:17.56    6:12.51  
 11 Heather Sorensonn         09 Belmont              6:11.59    6:17.74  
 12 Emily Martyny             12 Woburn               5:57.62    6:18.66  
 13 Kate Devitt               09 Belmont              6:41.00    6:22.90  
 14 Natalie Faiola            09 Arlington            6:00.00    6:23.34  
 15 Ella Walsh                09 Arlington            6:45.00    6:27.27  
 16 Devyn Neary               10 Reading              6:42.98    6:29.98  
 17 Elizabeth McCarthy        11 Arlington            6:30.00    6:32.16  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Maeve Conway              12 Wakefield           14:00.00        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Khadidja Ramdani          11 Stoneham            13:26.77   13:05.81  
  2 Amanda Westlake           10 Wakefield           13:16.79   13:11.26  
  3 Gillian Russell           11 Wakefield           12:55.07   13:11.85  
  4 Samantha Burke            09 Wilmington          13:49.34   13:47.29  
  5 Mykayla Olwert            11 Melrose             13:30.00   13:52.61  
  6 Mia Celik                 12 Burlington          12:30.30   13:55.06  
  7 Oriane Hoeman             11 Burlington          12:30.00   13:56.16  
  8 Katie Duffy               09 Melrose             14:19.45   13:58.68  
  9 Samantha McFarland        12 Watertown           14:08.45   14:02.09  
 10 Gabrielle Tammaro         11 Stoneham            13:52.66   14:34.84  
 11 Lailoo Perriello          11 Wilmington          13:50.00   14:37.63  
 12 Kate Lynch                   Wakefield                      14:39.88  
 13 Gabrielle Berniac         10 Stoneham            14:10.00   15:01.15  
 14 Divyansi Pandey           10 Burlington          14:00.00   15:52.42  
 -- Abigail Genthner          11 Wilmington          13:18.56        DNS  
 -- Sarah Greim               12 Watertown           13:54.51        DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Kaci Madden               10 Woburn              11:46.92   11:59.18  
  2 Maya Barrett-Tzannes      11 Lexington           12:35.20   12:16.32  
  3 Ella Aldrich              09 Winchester          12:21.60   12:17.45  
  4 Pauline Steines           09 Lexington           12:40.00   12:31.48  
  5 Maura Doherty             09 Woburn              12:57.20   12:53.60  
  6 Emma Johnson              11 Reading             12:50.19   12:58.33  
  7 Kesiah Wilde              09 Arlington           13:09.93   13:17.65  
  8 Molly Skinner             12 Reading             13:16.27   13:19.92  
  9 Bridget Hackett           09 Reading             13:20.86   13:21.81  
 10 Amanda Neyman             11 Winchester          13:34.61   13:21.94  
 11 Charlotte Nilsen          09 Belmont             13:23.00   13:22.28  
 12 Sarah Looney              09 Belmont             13:59.00   13:29.67  
 13 Kristina Carvalho         12 Belmont             13:54.56   13:49.93  
 14 Rebecca Wentworth         12 Winchester          14:09.45   14:03.08  
 15 Alice O'Brien             10 Woburn              13:36.92   14:08.24  
 16 Avery Gehring             11 Lexington           13:00.00   14:57.77  
 17 Megan Callahan            09 Arlington           15:00.00   15:37.15  
 -- Lucy Welch                09 Arlington           16:07.32        DNS  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Emma Driscoll             10 Reading                11.60        SCR  
 -- Jackie Flynn              12 Stoneham               10.35        SCR  
 -- Lara Parizek              11 Lexington              11.11        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Elizabeth Knell           11 Watertown              10.70      10.58  
  2 Kerri Barnum              10 Wilmington             11.00      11.05  
  3 Lisa Nantongo             11 Watertown              11.47      11.71  
  4 Meaghan Burns             10 Watertown              11.55      11.77  
  5 Kayla Driscoll            10 Wilmington             12.13      12.03  
  6 Joanne Arulraj            09 Wilmington             12.50      12.49  
 -- Julliana Iocco            12 Wilmington             11.80        DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Jenna DelMastro           12 Melrose                10.71      10.53  
  2 Christina Freni           12 Wakefield              10.40      10.54  
  3 Marissa Hoffman           12 Wakefield              10.38      10.90  
  4 Kaitlyn Murphy            11 Wakefield              10.98      10.93  
  5 Theresa Fallon            12 Wakefield              11.02      10.99  
  6 Mia Catalini              10 Melrose                11.01      11.17  
  7 Serena Debari             09 Melrose                11.84      11.27  
  8 Emma Bates                11 Melrose                11.31      11.28  
Section  3  
  1 Alanna Olton              11 Stoneham               10.02      10.01  
  2 Avyanna Monroe            12 Burlington             10.00      10.86  
  3 Emily Leifson             11 Stoneham               11.00      10.93  
  4 Sophia Vozikis            11 Burlington             11.02      11.33  
  5 Michelle Johnson          10 Burlington             11.53      11.38  
  6 Lindsey Desameau          10 Stoneham               11.40      11.64  
  7 Grace Gill                10 Stoneham                          11.95  
  8 Sara Elkins               12 Burlington             10.63      12.67  
Section  4  
  1 Anoush Krafian            11 Belmont                 9.18       9.15  
  2 Joy He                    09 Belmont                10.62      10.24  
  3 Fiona McClave             11 Lexington              10.68      10.60  
  4 Stephanie Zhou            12 Lexington              11.10      11.12  
  5 Kira Gardner              11 Lexington              11.50      11.20  
  6 Felice Brennan               Lexington                         11.64  
 -- Ariana Morgan             09 Belmont                11.50        DNS  
 -- Rachel Berets             12 Belmont                 9.65        DNS  
Section  5  
  1 Kat Turner                12 Woburn                  8.97       9.51  
  2 Irma Mujcin               11 Woburn                  9.99       9.94  
  3 Rowan Bishop              11 Arlington              10.37      10.30  
  4 Seadna Lynch              10 Woburn                 10.40      10.38  
  5 Linnea McAllister         11 Arlington              10.72      10.75  
  6 kate schiller             11 Arlington              10.76      11.13  
  7 Emily Cloonan             11 Woburn                 10.06      11.31  
Section  6  
  1 Yolanda Jarrin            10 Reading                10.99      10.54  
  2 Kate McPhee               12 Winchester             10.48      10.63  
  3 Lily Tyler                12 Reading                11.00      10.84  
  4 Sarah Ma                  10 Winchester             10.28      10.88  
  5 Shona Paterson            12 Winchester             11.24      11.43  
  6 Emily Ren                 12 Winchester             11.10      11.65  
  7 Erin O'Neill              10 Reading                11.20      11.68  
  8 Emerson Rafuse               Reading                           12.17  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Melrose                                                      1:55.95  
     1) Gabby McDonnell 12              2) Liz Perella 10                 
     3) Keelan Boisvert                 4) Rebecca Dumont                 
     5) Serena Debari 09                6) Jenna Fracasso                 
  2 Lexington                                         1:52.00    1:56.57  
     1) Jessica Wang 12                 2) Keena Gao 09                   
     3) Annalisa Fiore 12               4) India Johnson 12               
     5) Vivian Li 11                    6) Leah Hodge 10                  
  3 Stoneham                                                     1:58.28  
  4 Reading                                           1:51.95    1:58.70  
     1) Julia Hand 12                   2) Alex Maher 11                  
     3) Carli Schipelliti 11            4) Caroline Stanton 09            
     5) Sydney Raupp 12                 6) Yolanda Jarrin 10              
     7) Lauren Walsh 10                 8) Maeve Swanton 11               
  5 Wilmington                                        2:00.00    2:01.99  
     1) Shannon Horgan 12               2) Julia McLaughlin 10            
     3) Natalie Gosselin 10             4) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 09         
     5) Leah Stalker 10                 6) Julliana Iocco 12              
     7) Amie Russell 10                 8) Kerri Barnum 10                
Section  2  
  1 Woburn                                            1:47.53    1:49.18  
     1) Kelsey Long 11                  2) Erika Gangi 10                 
     3) Lexi Palmisano 10               4) Avery Leydon 11                
     5) Sabrina Lake 10                 6) Caroline Surrette 09           
     7) Molly Murphy 11                 8) Kortni Doby 10                 
  2 Arlington                                         2:02.00    2:00.08  
     1) Rowan Bishop 11                 2) Jacqui Kim 09                  
     3) Linnea McAllister 11            4) Bailey Holman 12               
     5) Natalie Murphy 09               6) Alyssa Kerble 11               
  3 Belmont                                           1:53.50    2:02.45  
     1) Anoush Krafian 11               2) Rachel Berets 12               
     3) Brogan Madden 10                4) Joy He 09                      
     5) Soleil Tseng 09                 6) Lauren LaFauci 11              
     7) Grace Matheson 10               8) Isabella Maserejian 09         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Burlington                                        4:26.99    4:25.57  
     1) Julia Hovasse 10                2) Mikenna Mattson 12             
     3) Sydney Matai 10                 4) Makayla Houniet 10             
  2 Stoneham                                          4:35.00    4:29.92  
     1) Angela McKenzie 10              2) Mari Avola 11                  
     3) Amanda Lombardo 12              4) Tiana Pignone 11               
     5) Mary-Kate Pizzi 11              6) Brenna Crowley 11              
  3 Wakefield                                         4:21.12    4:33.50  
     1) Kelsey Czarnota 12              2) Cassie Lucci 12                
     3) Abigail Harrington 12           4) Olivia Lucey 09                
     5) Abigail Mondello 09             6) Olivia Fetherston 09           
  4 Melrose                                           4:30.00    4:34.04  
     1) Anne Morrison 12                2) Lauren Pedrini 11              
     3) Sarah Herron 11                 4) Nora Daly 09                   
     5) Kate Bidgood 10                 6) Liz Perella 10                 
     7) Kiera Sixsmith 11               8)                                
  5 Wilmington                                        4:24.46    4:56.87  
     1) Alyssa Bernazani 10             2) Victoria Sheehan 10            
     3) Taeya Peroni 11                 4) Alexcia Luna 11                
     5) April Haines 10                 6) Mia O'Connell 11               
     7) Samantha Burke 09               8) Sadie DeAmbrose 10             
Section  2  
  1 Lexington                                         4:16.92    4:06.85  
     1) Isabella Este-Mc Donald 11      2) Leah Smith 11                  
     3) Leah Hodge 10                   4) India Johnson 12               
     5) Lily Sheth 09                   6) Nina Benites 12                
     7) Tess Johnson 11                 8)                                
  2 Winchester                                        4:11.75    4:09.23  
     1) Abby Joseph 12                  2) Hannah Brassie 10              
     3) Augusta Burhans 10              4) Anna Madden 11                 
     5) Delaney Markham 10              6) Reed Aldrich 11                
     7) Ila Iverson 10                  8)                                
  3 Belmont                                           4:18.00    4:18.68  
     1) Danielle Kelly 12               2) Alexandra Bailey 12            
     3) Emily Duffy 11                  4) Julia Cella 12                 
     5) Olivia Cella 10                 6) Guilia Rufo 12                 
     7) Soleil Tseng 09                 8)                                
  4 Reading                                           4:29.54    4:26.38  
     1) Catherine Almeida 12            2) Eliza Fandel 11                
     3) Jamie Ritondo 11                4) Maeve Swanton 11               
     5) Caroline Coumounduros 12        6) Molly Ockerbloom 10            
     7) Jacquelyn Iannuzzo 12           8) Lauren Walsh 10                
  5 Arlington                                         4:30.00    4:31.24  
     1) ava montesi 11                  2) Julia Miller 09                
     3) shulan holmes-farley 11         4) Insa Mannstadt 12              
     5) bridget carney 11               6) Annika Hill 09                 
  6 Woburn                                            4:06.47    4:37.69  
     1) Patricia Argueta 11             2) Laura Flagg 12                 
     3) Emily Ryan 12                   4) MacKenzie Galvin 11            
     5) Cayla Barretto 12               6) Alexina Hurley 11              
     7) Avery Leydon 11                 8) Kelsey Long 11                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Isabel Bruno              12 Winchester           5-02.00    5-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-04 5-05.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XXX   
  2 Anoush Krafian            11 Belmont              5-02.00    5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Mikenna Mattson           12 Burlington           5-02.00    5-01.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 5-02 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Amanda Jordon             12 Stoneham             4-11.00   J5-01.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 5-02 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Pamela Chiakpo            09 Lexington            4-04.00    4-11.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Anne Morrison             12 Melrose              4-11.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Catherine Almeida         12 Reading              4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Annalisa Ehramo           10 Stoneham             4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Aria Harris               10 Lexington            4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Gabriella Viale           10 Belmont              4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jessica Guiendon          10 Woburn               4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Grace Provo               09 Woburn               4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Grace Mercer              11 Melrose              4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Makayla Houniet           10 Burlington           4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Devon Fitzpatrick         10 Winchester           4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Caroline Stanton          09 Reading              4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Delia Perillo             11 Stoneham             4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Olivia Fetherston         09 Wakefield            4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Olivia McDermottroe       10 Woburn               4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Meaghan Burns             10 Watertown            4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Annika Hill               09 Arlington            4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO    X   XX 
 22 Regan Glennon             12 Burlington           4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Julia Covelle             11 Wakefield            4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 23 Molly Ockerbloom          10 Reading              4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XX    X 
 25 Mia O'Connell             11 Wilmington           4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       09 Wilmington           4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 27 ava montesi               11 Arlington            4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    X   XX 
 -- Lauren McDowell           09 Winchester           4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Joy He                    09 Belmont              4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Juliana Patrone           09 Wilmington           4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Nicole Resendes           10 Arlington            4-00.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Sophia Caira              11 Lexington            4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Emma Bates                11 Melrose              4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Meghan Powers             11 Wakefield            4-06.00        DNS  
 -- Abigael Peterson          10 Watertown            4-08.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abigail Harrington        12 Wakefield                      14-06.50  
      14-01.50  14-06.50  13-11.50         
  2 MacKenzie Baldwin         09 Stoneham            13-01.00   12-01.00  
      11-06.50  11-02.50  12-01         
 -- Ashley Mawanda            10 Watertown           10-06.00        DNS  
 -- Melane Ghahraman          10 Watertown           10-06.50        DNS  
 -- Grace Gill                10 Stoneham            13-03.50        DNS  
Flight  2  
  1 Vivian Li                 11 Lexington           16-02.50   15-07.25  
      15-07.25  14-07.25  14-10.25         
  2 Augusta Burhans           10 Winchester          15-00.00   15-03.50  
      15-03.50  14-11.50  14-06         
  3 Avery Leydon              11 Woburn              16-05.50   14-10.75  
      14-09.50  14-10  14-10.75         
  4 Keena Gao                 09 Lexington           12-00.00   14-08.50  
      14-08.50  FOUL  13-09         
  5 Ila Iverson               10 Winchester          15-00.00   14-03.50  
      13-00  14-03.50  13-11.25         
  6 Erika Gangi               10 Woburn                         14-00.50  
      13-07  13-06  14-00.50         
  7 Eliza Fandel              11 Reading             14-07.25   14-00.00  
      13-08.50  14-00  13-05.50         
  8 Kortni Doby               10 Woburn              14-00.00   13-06.25  
      FOUL  13-06.25  FOUL         
  9 Julia Hand                12 Reading             13-00.50   12-04.50  
      FOUL  12-04.50  11-08.25         
 10 Bailey Holman             12 Arlington           13-00.00   11-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-07         
 -- Brogan Madden             10 Belmont             13-06.00        DNS  
 -- Rachel Berets             12 Belmont             15-00.00        DNS  
 -- bridget carney            11 Arlington           12-08.00        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Eadeen Beck               10 Wakefield           36-07.00   32-04.50  
      30-08.50  30-09  32-04.50         
  2 Julia Brown               11 Wakefield           27-02.00   30-03.00  
      28-10.50  30-03  28-04         
  3 Samantha Nimblett         11 Wakefield           27-01.75  J27-04.50  
      FOUL  24-11.50  27-04.50         
  4 Julianna Mastrorilli      12 Wilmington          27-00.25   27-00.00  
      27-00  24-11  25-02         
  5 Molly Clark               12 Melrose             28-11.00   26-09.50  
      26-09.50  26-02.50  25-06         
  6 Amie Russell              10 Wilmington          25-07.50   26-02.00  
      26-02  23-09.50  26-00         
  7 Sofia Puccio              12 Wilmington          26-01.00   24-11.00  
      21-05.50  24-11  22-01.50         
  8 Emily Otaluka             12 Melrose             27-05.50   24-04.00  
      23-00  23-03  24-04         
  9 Stella Papadopoulos       11 Watertown           24-05.50   24-02.00  
      23-07  24-02  23-05         
 10 Vana Pistoftzian          12 Watertown           24-06.00   23-06.50  
      20-03  23-06.50  22-00         
 11 Jade Uzzle                11 Melrose             23-11.00   22-07.50  
      21-02  22-07.50  22-00         
 12 Stephanie Laskaris        11 Watertown           22-02.50   21-04.00  
      21-01  21-00  21-04         
Flight  2  
  1 Sarah Conley              11 Burlington          31-07.50   30-11.00  
      30-00  30-11  29-08         
  2 Jeenal Patel              11 Burlington          29-02.00   29-03.00  
      29-03  27-02  28-00         
  3 Joan Sullivan             11 Lexington           30-01.00   28-09.50  
      28-04  28-09.50  28-01         
  4 Hailey Hart-Thompson      12 Lexington           29-01.00   27-09.00  
      26-00  27-09  27-01         
  5 Janna Lee                 10 Lexington           27-11.50   26-09.00  
      25-09.50  25-10.50  26-09         
  6 Sophie Mitchell           10 Burlington          27-00.00   26-03.00  
      24-02.50  26-03  24-11         
  7 Amanda Wan                12 Belmont             25-06.50   24-10.00  
      23-03  23-02  24-10         
  8 Lourdes Desameau          12 Stoneham            25-06.00   23-11.00  
      22-06  22-03  23-11           
  9 Ciara Murphy              12 Belmont             23-04.25   23-04.00  
      22-03  21-09  23-04         
 10 Ashley Desameau           10 Stoneham            23-00.00   22-02.00  
      21-08.50  22-02  21-11         
 11 Sophie Olton              11 Stoneham            23-05.50   21-10.00  
      21-10  FOUL  21-06.50         
 -- Aiyanna Mcghee            10 Belmont             25-00.00        DNS  
Flight  3  
  1 Shannon Parks             11 Reading             32-04.00   34-01.00  
      34-01  31-09  30-11          
  2 Kylie Leydon              11 Woburn              29-11.25   31-01.00  
      28-08  28-06  31-01         
  3 Megan Eagleston           12 Reading             30-03.00   29-08.00  
      29-03  29-08  27-07         
  4 Ashley Garvey             12 Woburn              31-03.25   29-05.00  
      26-02.50  26-06  29-05         
  5 Lucy Dunleavy             12 Winchester          29-01.00   27-05.00  
      27-05  25-11  26-10.50         
  6 Isabelle Claude           11 Woburn              27-06.00   27-04.50  
      27-04.50  25-04.50  21-08.50         
  7 Allison Gage              12 Reading             30-04.00   27-04.00  
      24-11  26-08  27-04         
  8 Kellie Velez              12 Winchester          26-05.50   25-04.00  
      25-04  25-00  FOUL         
  9 Sara Morrison             10 Winchester          25-05.00   24-01.00  
      23-03  21-07  24-01         
 10 Natalie Murphy            09 Arlington           21-10.00   21-08.00  
      21-08  21-00  19-09         
 11 Alyssa Kerble             11 Arlington           22-04.50   21-05.00  
      21-05  20-11  20-06         
 12 Kesiah Wilde              09 Arlington           21-01.00   21-02.00  
      FOUL  21-02  21-02         
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Henry Stikeman            11 Wakefield               7.13        SCR  
 -- Fernando Lamin            12 Burlington              7.00        SCR  
 -- Daniel Sallade            12 Wakefield               6.97        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Mange Caman               10 Watertown               6.89       7.04  
  2 Peter Marino              10 Wilmington              7.10       7.23  
  3 Matthew Muldrew           11 Watertown               7.45       7.32  
  4 Jordan Olatilu            10 Wilmington              7.10       7.37  
  5 Raymond Chen              09 Watertown               7.55       7.73  
  6 Jared Magliozzi           12 Wilmington              7.37      J7.73  
 -- Frank Melanson            11 Wilmington              7.49         DQ   Lane violation
 -- Reid Shanabrook           12 Watertown               7.45        DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Nick Chan                 12 Melrose                 6.99       7.09  
  2 Marc Biennestin           11 Wakefield                          7.18  
  3 James Talbot              11 Melrose                 7.17       7.19  
  4 Rey Guity                 11 Melrose                 7.10       7.21  
  5 Ryan Obear                09 Wakefield               7.27       7.26  
  6 Carmen Sorrentino         12 Wakefield               7.30       7.27  
  7 Benjamin Clark            12 Wakefield               7.20       7.45  
 -- Greg Leo                  11 Melrose                 7.19        DNS  
Section  3  
  1 Michael Pavao             11 Burlington                         6.91  
  2 Trevor Woodman            12 Stoneham                7.00       7.09  
  3 Mike Leung                12 Stoneham                6.97       7.13  
  4 Steven Tran               12 Stoneham                7.18      J7.13  
  5 Sam Cullinan              11 Burlington              7.29       7.29  
  6 Thomas McIninch           09 Burlington              7.37       7.37  
  7 Mark Wilshusen            11 Burlington              7.41       7.45  
Section  4  
  1 Noah Shute                12 Lexington               6.58       6.69  
  2 Alexander Hiser           10 Lexington               6.93       6.95  
  3 Kazu Uda-Thach            10 Lexington               6.97       7.01  
  4 Mel Nagashima             11 Belmont                 7.20       7.34  
  5 Conway Xu                 09 Lexington               7.20       7.41  
  6 Ewuen Wang                12 Belmont                 7.48       7.77  
  7 George Toussaint          11 Belmont                 7.48       8.09  
  8 Patrick Cleary            12 Belmont                 7.40       8.46  
Section  5  
  1 Nic Romeo                 12 Woburn                  6.93       6.88  
  2 Nathanial Steitz          12 Woburn                  6.96       7.19  
  3 Tyler Hayden              12 Woburn                  7.20       7.21  
  4 Andre Eller               12 Woburn                  7.18       7.33  
  5 Gabe Martinez             11 Arlington               7.36       7.37  
  6 Tomas Luarasi             10 Arlington               7.68       7.60  
  7 Ben deFrees               09 Arlington               8.50       7.79  
  8 Ben Hickey                11 Arlington               7.97       7.88  
Section  6  
  1 Kelvin Hoyt               12 Reading                 7.31       7.18  
  2 James Viglas              11 Winchester              7.38       7.24  
  3 Alex Hutchinson           12 Reading                 7.44       7.27  
  4 Sam Mathewson             12 Reading                 6.90       7.41  
  5 Matthew Xu                11 Winchester              7.63       7.53  
  6 Joseph Bean               11 Reading                 7.38       7.61  
  7 Grant Murray              09 Winchester              7.62       7.70  
  8 Justin Ong                11 Winchester              7.45       7.99  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Jared Hurley              11 Wakefield            1:36.00        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Justin Ekstrom            12 Wilmington           1:30.00    1:29.81  
  2 Ryan Aldrich              12 Wilmington           1:33.94    1:30.21  
  3 Sam Carton                12 Watertown            1:37.00    1:30.45  
  4 Jesse Valente             11 Wilmington           1:36.81    1:39.87  
  5 Matt LaRocca              10 Wilmington           1:39.00    1:40.95  
  6 Kai Landry                09 Watertown            1:42.13    1:41.07  
Section  2  
  1 Tanner Jellison           09 Wakefield            1:35.00    1:29.50  
  2 Liam Rittenburg           10 Melrose              1:31.61    1:30.43  
  3 Griffin Barriss           12 Melrose              1:27.64    1:31.86  
  4 Riley Brackett            11 Wakefield            1:43.63    1:35.70  
  5 Robert Shaw               11 Wakefield            1:36.21    1:37.52  
  6 Ryan Nagle                11 Melrose              1:41.00    1:37.93  
  7 David Lee                    Wakefield            1:45.00    1:43.25  
  8 Zack Zibaitis             09 Melrose              1:48.00    1:44.98  
Section  3  
  1 Anthony Magazzu           11 Stoneham             1:29.96    1:28.85  
  2 Ben Margalit              12 Burlington           1:25.91    1:29.27  
  3 Allen Villagran           11 Burlington           1:32.51    1:32.52  
  4 Niles Kigozi              10 Burlington           1:39.02    1:38.85  
  5 Jared Dalone              11 Stoneham             1:33.50    1:41.89  
  6 Evan Mitchell             12 Burlington           1:50.00    1:42.77  
  7 Greg Raso                 10 Stoneham             1:50.00    1:46.01  
Section  4  
  1 Jonathan Mason            10 Lexington            1:29.59    1:29.14  
  2 Andrew McGovern           09 Lexington            1:33.92    1:31.45  
  3 Reign Charbit             11 Lexington            1:36.00    1:32.17  
  4 Connor Quinn              11 Belmont              1:42.01    1:36.88  
  5 Max Serrano-Wu            11 Belmont              1:40.10    1:37.26  
  6 Kai Takayama              10 Belmont              1:39.01    1:42.44  
  7 Ziyong Cui                09 Belmont              1:43.00    1:54.09  
Section  5  
  1 Mark Swymer               11 Woburn               1:29.00    1:31.51  
  2 Tracey Kalungi            11 Woburn               1:33.31    1:33.24  
  3 Ray Pavone                12 Woburn               1:33.26    1:33.28  
  4 Nils Oeberg               11 Arlington            1:35.00    1:34.39  
  5 Liam Walsh                10 Arlington            1:39.33    1:37.05  
  6 Chirag Patil              12 Woburn               1:31.00    1:38.38  
  7 Benjamin Philbin          10 Arlington            1:40.09    1:41.00  
  8 Seamus Barrett            10 Arlington            1:42.36    1:43.09  
Section  6  
  1 Sean Lu                   12 Winchester           1:28.26    1:28.08  
  2 Tyler Gonick              09 Reading              1:30.24    1:28.81  
  3 Kai Pylkkanen             11 Winchester           1:35.00    1:32.24  
  4 Patrick Horan             11 Winchester           1:34.21    1:32.42  
  5 Jack Monahan              12 Reading              1:40.44    1:32.61  
  6 Tyler Thornton            11 Reading              1:30.24    1:35.83  
  7 Ben Gauthier              11 Reading              1:35.24    1:36.71  
 -- Chris Callahan            11 Winchester           1:38.00         DQ   Break line violation
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sean Conlan               12 Melrose              2:40.98    2:38.77  
  2 Greg Lamb                 12 Burlington           2:50.00    2:41.06  
  3 Nicholas McGee            12 Wakefield            2:44.00    2:42.85  
  4 Raymond Russell           12 Wilmington           2:46.30    2:43.65  
  5 Rohan Singhvi             10 Wakefield            3:03.06    2:52.88  
  6 Billy Stevens             10 Wakefield            2:55.00    2:54.22  
  7 Matthew Porter            12 Stoneham             2:56.55    2:54.56  
  8 Christian Boyadjiev       10 Burlington           2:55.79    2:54.76  
  9 Ian Sherry                11 Stoneham             2:55.00    2:58.42  
 10 Steve Stromski            11 Melrose              2:59.38    2:58.49  
 11 DJ Kenney                 12 Wilmington           2:55.00    3:00.82  
 12 Joe Vigliotta             09 Burlington           3:00.00    3:01.02  
 13 Jake Healey               10 Melrose              3:00.00    3:03.26  
 14 Vincent DelaCruz          10 Wilmington           2:55.00    3:05.11  
 15 Ben Lowry                 12 Watertown            3:52.50    3:53.54  
 -- Vicken Meneshian          09 Watertown            3:39.10        DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Anshel Isles              10 Woburn               2:49.05    2:42.98  
  2 Jack Wiseman              12 Winchester           2:55.00    2:44.80  
  3 Andrew Riffe              10 Reading              2:43.45    2:45.42  
  4 Nicholas Manickas-Hill    11 Lexington            2:50.00    2:47.46  
  5 Christian Herlihy         12 Lexington            2:56.00    2:52.83  
  6 James Downs               11 Winchester           2:58.00    2:54.18  
  7 Matthew Stevens           11 Lexington            2:42.18    2:55.06  
  8 Sean Callahan             12 Woburn               3:05.16    2:55.19  
  9 Jason Berger              11 Belmont              3:01.20    2:55.56  
 10 William Philbin           12 Arlington            2:50.63    2:55.76  
 11 Anthony Troiano           11 Winchester           3:00.00    2:55.93  
 12 Zach Seguin               11 Woburn               2:53.02    2:56.64  
 13 Nathan Stelluto           10 Reading              2:55.00    2:56.89  
 14 Thomas O'Rourke           11 Arlington            3:01.83    3:04.32  
 15 Ethan Dumas               09 Reading              3:10.34    3:04.53  
 16 Joseph Hraiz              12 Belmont              3:12.00    3:05.23  
 17 Issac Carey               09 Belmont              3:12.00    3:18.03  
 18 Michael Pescatore         09 Arlington            3:21.62    3:18.74  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Adam Roberto              12 Wakefield            4:35.01    4:38.68  
  2 Adam Cook                 12 Melrose              4:46.01    4:43.78  
  3 Rishabh Prakash           10 Burlington           4:42.10    4:43.95  
  4 Ryan Sullivan             12 Wakefield            4:47.93    4:49.41  
  5 Eoin Dooley               10 Stoneham             4:48.42    4:50.17  
  6 Will Hanlon               11 Melrose              4:53.00    4:52.32  
  7 Tommy Lucey               11 Wakefield            4:51.00    4:52.94  
  8 Dan McCarthy              12 Burlington           5:08.54    4:55.79  
  9 Kevin Elderd              10 Wilmington           5:15.00    5:09.56  
 10 Tom Goodwin               10 Wilmington           5:08.00    5:09.57  
 11 Ben Packer                10 Wilmington           5:00.00    5:09.70  
 12 Dylan Oesh-Emmel          11 Stoneham             5:18.33    5:11.81  
 13 Mousegh Monterro          10 Watertown            5:15.37    5:12.22  
 14 Nick Polinsky             12 Stoneham             5:13.26    5:12.89  
 15 Jerry Murphy              10 Melrose              5:25.00    5:13.38  
 16 Andrew Buxton             11 Burlington           5:30.00    5:18.40  
 17 Antonio Galang            12 Watertown            5:30.00    5:34.33  
Section  2  
  1 Thomas Lingard            11 Lexington            4:26.39    4:31.67  
  2 Eli Gappelberg            10 Lexington            4:38.00    4:39.70  
  3 Connor Hausmann           12 Lexington            4:40.00    4:44.19  
  4 Andrew Yatsuhashi         11 Reading              4:49.23    4:44.82  
  5 Derek Ahlstedt            12 Woburn               5:02.18    4:49.46  
  6 Lloyd Cleary              11 Arlington            4:52.26    4:51.95  
  7 Michael Costa             10 Winchester           5:16.97    4:52.42  
  8 Jeffrey Candell           10 Arlington            5:00.54    4:59.28  
  9 Scott Ferreira            11 Winchester           5:00.08    5:02.35  
 10 John Ronayne              09 Reading              5:12.44    5:09.49  
 11 Pedro Rey                 10 Woburn               5:00.00    5:19.08  
 12 Michael Cerullo           12 Woburn               5:20.00    5:21.61  
 13 Alex Dickison             10 Winchester           5:30.00    5:22.02  
 14 Marko Ladan               10 Belmont              5:23.54    5:24.88  
 15 Robert Mountain           10 Belmont              5:42.10    5:35.81  
 16 Nathan Miller             10 Belmont              5:42.10    5:36.52  
 17 Mitchell Fessler          09 Arlington            5:38.00    5:36.98  
 18 Will Keating              10 Reading              5:45.00    5:37.06  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kevin Wheelock            12 Melrose             10:07.00    9:46.03  
  2 Matt Greatorex            11 Wakefield           10:06.50   10:03.21  
  3 Jake Luongo               11 Stoneham            10:24.25   10:17.90  
  4 Matthew Tierney           12 Burlington          10:24.84   10:18.58  
  5 James Piccirilli          12 Watertown           10:16.90   10:37.18  
  6 Jason Dunn                12 Wilmington          10:58.07   10:41.72  
  7 Liam Gray                 11 Melrose             11:20.00   10:41.84  
  8 Coulter Ralston           12 Burlington          11:00.00   10:45.97  
  9 Jack Stevens              12 Wakefield           10:45.29   10:46.70  
 10 Carter Margolis           10 Wakefield           10:50.00   10:47.19  
 11 Dylan Moroney             10 Burlington          12:00.00   11:43.27  
 12 Patrick McCarthy          09 Wilmington          11:30.00   11:50.93  
 13 Pat Cann                  11 Stoneham            11:46.25   11:54.56  
 14 Kyle Sowyrda              12 Stoneham            12:46.16   12:16.63  
 15 Greg Adamek               09 Wilmington          11:00.00   12:40.87  
 -- John Summersby            10 Melrose             12:00.00        DNS  
 -- Faizan Sayeed             11 Belmont             12:30.50        DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Ryan Oosting              10 Arlington           11:00.00   10:18.88  
  2 Jeb Jacob                 10 Lexington           10:20.00   10:41.29  
  3 Micah Benson              09 Lexington           10:30.00   10:45.07  
  4 Rishi Gollerkeri          10 Lexington           10:45.00   10:49.52  
  5 Ben Turner                11 Woburn              10:39.02   11:01.31  
  6 Arnov Ghost               12 Winchester          10:59.13   11:02.17  
  7 Liam Connelly             11 Reading             11:00.24   11:07.65  
  8 Matt McBride              11 Woburn              10:58.91   11:23.00  
  9 Brian Doherty             10 Woburn              11:30.00   11:39.63  
 10 Christopher Sewall        09 Reading             11:00.00   11:40.38  
 11 Jerry Wang                11 Winchester          11:50.00   11:58.65  
 12 Henry Barr                10 Arlington           12:13.61   11:59.35  
 13 Robert Lussy              10 Arlington           12:00.00   11:59.56  
 14 Adam Horowitz             09 Winchester          11:50.00   12:26.86  
 15 Will Kellog               09 Reading             11:37.45   12:52.46  
 -- Zach Tseng                11 Belmont             10:55.10        DNS  
 -- Brian Buys                10 Belmont             12:07.30        DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- AJ Curdo                  10 Wilmington             10.75        SCR  
 -- Mike Turner               12 Stoneham               10.51        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Ben Landry                11 Watertown               8.60       8.97  
  2 Sam Vince                 10 Wilmington             10.15      10.11  
  3 James Luz                    Wilmington                        10.35  
  4 Jon Sears                 11 Wilmington             10.20      10.45  
  5 Max Duong                 10 Wilmington             10.45      10.56  
 -- David Conlon              12 Watertown              10.20        DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Jordan Fauci              11 Wakefield              10.22       9.64  
  2 Sam Morey                 11 Wakefield               9.74       9.76  
  3 Brendan Coughlin          11 Wakefield              10.29       9.86  
  4 Peter Crump               12 Wakefield              10.15      10.35  
  5 Liam McCall               09 Melrose                11.00      12.10  
  6 Matt Lynch                09 Melrose                11.00      12.21  
  7 Andrew Benagh             11 Melrose                11.32      12.63  
 -- Tom Walton                09 Melrose                13.50        DNS  
Section  3  
  1 Edmund Reis               12 Burlington              8.21       8.43  
  2 Mike Reilly               11 Stoneham                7.30       9.02  
  3 Dylan Bonfilio            12 Burlington              9.00       9.76  
  4 Jack Kruse                   Stoneham                          10.40  
  5 Mohamed Ramdani           09 Stoneham               10.70      10.66  
  6 Brendan Carroll           09 Stoneham               11.09      10.82  
  7 Quentin Inglis            11 Burlington             10.46      10.93  
 -- Brandon Cascio            10 Burlington              9.97         DQ   Hurdle violation
Section  4  
  1 Thomas Chin               12 Lexington               8.50       8.55  
  2 Matthew Kutrolli          11 Lexington               9.60       8.95  
  3 Brian Alper               11 Belmont                 9.00       8.98  
  4 Daniel Crooke             11 Lexington               8.99       9.10  
  5 Joseph Yoon               11 Belmont                 9.20       9.38  
  6 Eric Brock                11 Lexington               9.00       9.45  
  7 Kostas Tingos             11 Belmont                10.00      10.80  
 -- Mike Pomer                11 Belmont                 9.50        DNS  
Section  5  
  1 Brendan Tumwesigye        11 Woburn                  8.17       8.60  
  2 Jacob Casey               11 Woburn                  8.22       8.62  
  3 Clinton Garrahan          12 Arlington               8.86       8.77  
  4 Zach Santoro              12 Woburn                  8.56       8.84  
  5 Saywer Zand               12 Arlington               9.64       9.32  
  6 Henry Fox-Jurkowitz       10 Arlington              11.00      11.61  
 -- Elisha George             11 Woburn                  8.13        DNS  
Section  6  
  1 Joshua Klages             10 Reading                 8.99       9.31  
  2 Jacob Lim                 11 Reading                 9.12       9.50  
  3 Ryan Tsai                 11 Winchester              9.84       9.66  
  4 Cameron Hannabury         12 Reading                 8.99       9.68  
  5 Bokeun Kook               11 Winchester              9.84       9.85  
  6 Matthew Starble           12 Reading                 8.68      10.67  
  7 Jacob Naronian            11 Winchester             11.05      10.92  
  8 Nick Sorger               09 Winchester             10.70      10.93  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Burlington                                        1:34.72    1:37.78  
     1) Michael Pavao 11                2) Alec Rollins 11                
     3) Brian Pukmel 12                 4) Fernando Lamin 12              
     5) Edmund Reis 12                  6) Tim Pinkham 10                 
     7) Ben Piotti 12                   8) Sam Cullinan 11                
  2 Wilmington                                        1:38.00    1:37.89  
     1) Joe Dumolin 10                  2) Jordan Olatilu 10              
     3) Peter Marino 10                 4) Max Duong 10                   
     5) Tom Hogan 11                    6)                                
  3 Wakefield                                         1:36.72    1:43.29  
     1) Daniel Sallade 12               2) Brian Smith 10                 
     3) Henry Stikeman 11               4) TJ Sellers 12                  
     5) Ryan Obear 09                   6)                                
Section  2  
  1 Woburn                                            1:31.00    1:33.61  
     1) Marcus Qualls 10                2) Elisha George 11               
     3) Nic Romeo 12                    4) Jake Bridge 12                 
     5) Nathanial Steitz 12             6) Chris Chalmers 10              
     7) Ayrton Zargani 12               8) Jacob Casey 11                 
  2 Lexington                                         1:33.00    1:36.12  
     1) Noah Shute 12                   2) Alexander Hiser 10             
     3) Kazu Uda-Thach 10               4) Conway Xu 09                   
     5) Minki Seo 12                    6) Brian Her 09                   
     7) Lucas Honohan 11                8) Riley Walsh 10                 
  3 Belmont                                           1:42.20    1:40.95  
     1) Aidan Carey 12                  2) Mel Nagashima 11               
     3) Jefferey Loh 12                 4) George Toussaint 11            
     5) Ross Taylor 09                  6) Max Serrano-Wu 11              
     7) Brian Alper 11                  8) Connor Quinn 11                
  4 Winchester                                        1:40.89    1:44.04  
     1) James Viglas 11                 2) Grant Murray 09                
     3) Michael Wentworth 09            4) Justin Ong 11                  
     5) Matthew Xu 11                   6) Ryan Tsai 11                   
     7) Nick Sorger 09                  8) Saurav Dawesar 12              
  5 Arlington                                         1:45.00    1:44.57  
     1) Noah Arons 10                   2) Gabe Martinez 11               
     3) Tomas Luarasi 10                4) Graham (Trayce) Reeves 09      
     5) Miles Bernard 11                6) Ben Hickey 11                  
     7) Ben deFrees 09                  8) Saywer Zand 12                 
 -- Reading                                           1:37.45        DNS  
     1) Dan Weston 09                   2) Sean Driscoll 10               
     3) Jymel Nortelus 10               4) Scott Alexander 10             
     5) Sam Mathewson 12                6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wakefield                                         3:39.00    3:39.17  
     1) Daniel Summers 12               2) Ryan Sullivan 12               
     3) Brian Smith 10                  4) Adam Roberto 12                
     5) Nicholas McGee 12               6) TJ Sellers 12                  
  2 Burlington                                        3:30.61    3:41.02  
     1) Edmund Reis 12                  2) Ben Margalit 12                
     3) Michael Pavao 11                4) Fernando Lamin 12              
     5) Ben Piotti 12                   6) Tim Pinkham 10                 
     7) Rishabh Prakash 10              8) Allen Villagran 11             
  3 Stoneham                                          3:45.90    3:51.47  
     1) Anthony Magazzu 11              2) Matthew Porter 12              
     3) Ian Sherry 11                   4) Jared Dalone 11                
     5) Eoin Dooley 10                  6)                                
  4 Wilmington                                        3:45.00    3:58.30  
     1) Dave Bell 12                    2) Justin Ekstrom 12              
     3) Ryan Aldrich 12                 4) Raymond Russell 12             
     5) Joe Dumolin 10                  6) Max Duong 10                   
     7) DJ Kenney 12                    8)                                
  5 Watertown                                                    4:14.22  
 -- Melrose                                                          DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Lexington                                         3:40.00    3:35.33  
     1) Matthew Stevens 11              2) Thomas Lingard 11              
     3) Jonathan Mason 10               4) Andrew McGovern 09             
     5) Eli Gappelberg 10               6) Reign Charbit 11               
     7) Jeb Jacob 10                    8) Riley Walsh 10                 
  2 Reading                                           3:36.88    3:35.62  
     1) Kelvin Hoyt 12                  2) Eric Webb 12                   
     3) Jack Geiger 11                  4) Andrew Hutchinson 12           
     5) Tyler Gonick 09                 6) Andrew Riffe 10                
     7) Nathan Stelluto 10              8)                                
  3 Belmont                                           3:41.00    3:37.05  
     1) Bryan Huang 11                  2) Aidan Carey 12                 
     3) Max Serrano-Wu 11               4) Calvin Perkins 11              
     5) Jefferey Loh 12                 6) Ross Taylor 09                 
     7) Connor Quinn 11                 8) Kai Takayama 10                
  4 Woburn                                            3:35.00    3:38.29  
     1) Brendan Tumwesigye 11           2) Tracey Kalungi 11              
     3) Sebastian Labissiere 12         4) Mark Swymer 11                 
     5) Jacob Casey 11                  6) Anshel Isles 10                
     7) Jake Bridge 12                  8) Ayrton Zargani 12              
  5 Winchester                                        3:48.00    3:43.07  
     1) Kai Pylkkanen 11                2) Sean Lu 12                     
     3) Jack Wiseman 12                 4) Chris Callahan 11              
     5) Patrick Horan 11                6) Scott Ferreira 11              
     7) James Downs 11                  8) Michael Costa 10               
  6 Arlington                                         4:00.00    4:10.60  
     1) Jeffrey Candell 10              2) Liam Walsh 10                  
     3) Seamus Barrett 10               4) Lloyd Cleary 11                
     5) Nils Oeberg 11                  6) William Philbin 12             
     7) Max Fritsch 10                  8) Ian Commons 10                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Brandon Wilkins           09 Lexington            5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Mike Turner               12 Stoneham             5-05.00        SCR  
Flight  1  
  1 Fernando Lamin            12 Burlington           6-04.00    6-05.00  
     5-11 6-01 6-03 6-05 6-07 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nick Chan                 12 Melrose              6-00.00    6-01.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dylan Bonfilio            12 Burlington           6-00.00    5-11.00  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mike Reilly               11 Stoneham             5-09.00    5-09.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Terrell Jones             10 Woburn               6-00.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Thomas Chin               12 Lexington            5-09.00   J5-09.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Nathanial Steitz          12 Woburn               5-07.00   J5-09.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Marc Biennestin           11 Wakefield            5-09.00    5-07.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O  XPX 
  8 Nathan Li                 12 Winchester           5-09.00    5-07.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Clinton Garrahan          12 Arlington            5-07.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Edmund Reis               12 Burlington           5-11.00   J5-07.00  
     5-07 5-09 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Scott Alexander           10 Reading              5-11.00   J5-07.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Carmen Sorrentino         12 Wakefield            5-05.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Rey Guity                 11 Melrose              5-07.00    5-05.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Miles Bernard             11 Arlington            5-07.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O   XO    O    X 
 16 Noah Arons                10 Arlington            5-05.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO    X 
 17 Joshua Klages             10 Reading              5-05.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Thomas Allardi            10 Reading              5-06.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Evan Kendall              11 Lexington            5-05.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Liam Rittenburg           10 Melrose              5-10.00    5-03.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O   XX    X 
 19 Jacob Casey               11 Woburn               5-07.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Jordan Olatilu            10 Wilmington           5-06.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Mike Pomer                11 Belmont              5-01.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Thomas Galvin             10 Wakefield            5-01.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O    X 
 24 Matthew Muldrew           11 Watertown                       5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 24 Jack Kruse                   Stoneham                        5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 24 Joseph Yoon               11 Belmont              5-01.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 24 Joe Dumolin               10 Wilmington           5-06.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 24 Sean Levesque             11 Winchester           5-03.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 30 Michael Deming            10 Winchester           5-01.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 31 Sam Vince                 10 Wilmington           5-03.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 31 George Horiatis              Lexington                      J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Luke Jackson              09 Belmont              5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Reid Shanabrook           12 Watertown            5-01.00        DNS  
 -- Anthony Feliz             12 Watertown            5-01.00        DNS  
     
     
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Jared Hurley              11 Wakefield           18-05.00        SCR  
Flight  1  
  1 Michael Pavao             11 Burlington          18-05.50   19-02.00  
      19-02  FOUL  17-09.75         
  2 Mike Reilly               11 Stoneham            18-11.50   18-08.25  
      18-08.25  18-03.75            
  3 Peter Marino              10 Wilmington          17-06.00   17-07.50  
      15-08.25  17-07.50  FOUL         
  4 Mange Caman               10 Watertown           18-03.00   17-04.50  
      15-06.75  17-04.50            
  5 Brandon Cascio            10 Burlington          17-05.00   17-02.25  
      16-02.50  17-01.75  17-02.25         
  6 Anthony Feliz             12 Watertown           17-05.00   16-07.75  
      14-00  16-07.75            
  7 Tom Hogan                 11 Wilmington          16-10.00   16-07.00  
      15-02  FOUL  16-07         
  8 Peter Crump               12 Wakefield           17-01.00   15-04.00  
      15-00.25  15-04            
  9 Brandon Whelan            11 Melrose             16-05.00   11-11.50  
      11-11.50  11-02            
 -- Ryan Obear                09 Wakefield                          FOUL  
      FOUL               
 -- Anthony Magazzu           11 Stoneham            17-05.00        DNS  
Flight  2  
  1 Alexander Hiser           10 Lexington           19-02.00   19-06.00  
      19-06  18-02.25  FOUL         
  2 Sebastian Labissiere      12 Woburn              19-01.00   19-03.50  
      17-09.50  18-03  19-03.50         
  3 Kazu Uda-Thach            10 Lexington           19-08.50   19-00.75  
      19-00.75  18-01.75  16-04         
  4 Clinton Garrahan          12 Arlington           20-06.25   18-01.50  
      18-01.50               
  5 James Viglas              11 Winchester                     17-09.25  
      17-09.25  16-03.75  16-06.25         
  6 Brendan Tumwesigye        11 Woburn              18-10.00   17-03.50  
      17-03.50  16-11.75  17-03.50         
  7 Saywer Zand               12 Arlington           17-11.00   17-01.25  
      16-02.25  17-01.25            
 -- Justin Ong                11 Winchester                          DNS  
 -- George Toussaint          11 Belmont             16-01.00        DNS  
 -- Dan Sokol                 11 Belmont             16-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Patrick Redmond           11 Wakefield           45-07.50   47-00.00  
      47-00  46-08  45-02         
  2 Cole Mottl                12 Wakefield           47-06.00   46-02.00  
      46-02  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 Nick Gorham               12 Wilmington          39-07.50   39-03.00  
      36-03  39-03  FOUL         
  4 Joe Connell               12 Wakefield           40-10.50   38-07.50  
      FOUL  38-07.50  38-04         
  5 Ben Landry                11 Watertown           39-07.00   38-02.50  
      38-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 James Sheehan             11 Wilmington          35-08.00   36-00.00  
      34-04  36-00  31-09         
  7 Corbin White              12 Melrose             22-11.75   35-10.00  
      35-02  35-03  35-10         
  8 Mange Caman               10 Watertown           34-06.00   34-06.00  
      34-06  32-03  32-10         
  9 Frankie Hessian           12 Watertown           30-02.00   33-03.50  
      33-03.50  33-02  31-03.50         
 10 Conor Kilbride            12 Wilmington          34-05.00   33-00.00  
      31-10  33-00  29-03         
 11 Matt Starek               12 Melrose             29-10.00   29-02.00  
      28-11.50  29-02  FOUL         
 12 Nick Anderson             12 Melrose             29-08.50   28-11.50  
      27-10.50  28-11.50  28-06         
Flight  2  
  1 Will Carino               11 Stoneham            40-03.00   39-09.00  
      39-04.25  39-09  FOUL         
  2 Alex Young                12 Burlington          39-02.00   39-04.50  
      39-04.50  37-10  FOUL         
  3 Nathan Walzer             12 Burlington          37-03.00   36-11.75  
      36-11.75  35-10.50  34-01.25         
  4 Henry Potdevin            12 Lexington           37-05.50   35-03.75  
      34-04.25  35-03.75  34-10         
  5 Paul Jackson              12 Stoneham            38-00.75   35-03.25  
      34-02  34-11  35-03.25         
  6 Michael Gupta             09 Lexington           37-02.00   34-11.50  
      33-01  33-11  34-11.50         
  7 John Drohan               11 Stoneham            35-09.00   34-03.00  
      33-00.50  32-08  34-03         
  8 Yianni Zavaliagkos        09 Lexington           36-02.00   33-05.50  
      33-05.50  32-06  31-04         
  9 Nirmal Patel              11 Burlington          32-03.00   33-01.00  
      31-02.50  29-06  33-01         
 10 Brad Harvey               11 Belmont             31-11.00   28-09.00  
      28-02.50  28-09  28-00         
 11 Lakshay Balasubramani     09 Belmont             29-02.00   28-05.00  
      28-05  28-04.25  26-10.50         
 12 Garrett Eagar             09 Belmont             28-01.00   23-07.50  
      FOUL  23-07.50  23-01.50         
Flight  3  
  1 Travis Hunt               12 Woburn              48-08.00   49-11.75  
      48-04  47-03  49-11.75         
  2 Aidan Platon              12 Woburn              43-10.00   44-09.50  
      38-09.75  44-09.50  39-09.50         
  3 Chris Decaro              11 Winchester          44-08.00   43-08.00  
      42-00.50  42-10  43-08         
  4 Padraic Murphy            11 Woburn              42-06.00   41-03.25  
      FOUL  41-03.25  FOUL         
  5 Brian Dunleavy            11 Winchester          40-01.50   40-06.00  
      38-07  40-06  38-03.75         
  6 Mark Porter               12 Reading             45-11.50   40-01.50  
      40-01.50  35-03.25  FOUL         
  7 Andrew Sun                11 Winchester          36-00.00   36-03.75  
      34-00.50  36-03.75  FOUL         
  8 Matthew Weber             12 Reading             35-10.00   35-11.25  
      35-07.50  34-09.25  35-11.25         
  9 Jymel Nortelus            10 Reading             36-10.00   35-01.75  
      35-01.75  34-04.50  33-08         
 10 Nicholas LaMonica         10 Arlington           30-11.25   30-00.00  
      28-09  30-00  28-09.25         
 11 Ben Goldman               12 Arlington           22-11.00   22-03.00  
      19-02  22-03  19-07.50         
 -- Henry Barr                10 Arlington           21-02.00        DNS  


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/3/2017
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #3 - 1/3/2017                
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                               Boston University                               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                        Woburn   76.00     10.00 Arlington                     
                     Lexington   59.50     26.50 Belmont                       
                    Burlington   51.00     35.00 Stoneham                      
                     Wakefield   52.00     34.00 Melrose                       
                    Winchester   45.50     40.50 Reading                       
                    Wilmington   55.00     31.00 Watertown                     
 
                                      Men                                      
                        Woburn   74.00     12.00 Arlington                     
                     Lexington   78.00      8.00 Belmont                       
                    Burlington   57.00     29.00 Stoneham                      
                     Wakefield   56.50     29.50 Melrose                       
                       Reading   48.00     38.00 Winchester                    
                    Wilmington   59.00     27.00 Watertown