Middlesex League T&F Block #3



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2017 12:36 PM
               Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #3 - 12/28/2017               
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Augusta Burhans           11 Winchester              7.58       7.59   4 
  2 Rose Muldrew              10 Watertown               8.03       7.88   1 
  3 Lucia Seide               10 Melrose                 8.00       7.89   1 
  4 Ana Lucas                 12 Wakefield               7.93       7.93   2 
  5 Kelsey Long               12 Woburn                  7.87       7.94   5 
  6 Alex Maher                12 Reading                 7.81       7.95   5 
  7 Ava Vaughn                11 Wakefield               7.88       7.98   2 
  8 Isabella LaSpina          09 Arlington               7.95       8.02   6 
  9 Emily Duffy               12 Belmont                 7.87       8.04   4 
 10 Nora Daly                 10 Melrose                 8.11       8.07   1 
 11 Grace Donohue             09 Melrose                 7.96       8.12   1 
 12 Brenna Crowley            12 Stoneham                8.01       8.19   3 
 13 Teagan Santoro            10 Woburn                  8.11       8.22   5 
 14 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    09 Lexington               8.15       8.24   6 
 15 Drew Bates                11 Belmont                 8.15       8.27   4 
 16 bridget carney            12 Arlington               8.08       8.28   6 
 17 Sophia Perlstein          11 Stoneham                8.00       8.30   3 
 17 Vivian Li                 12 Lexington               8.05       8.30   6 
 19 Ava Kowalski              12 Winchester              8.24       8.32   4 
 20 Lauren LaFauci            12 Belmont                 8.35       8.36   4 
 21 Adriana Minasian          10 Wakefield               8.34       8.41   2 
 22 Jaclyn Tammaro            10 Stoneham                8.22       8.44   3 
 23 Kellie Collins            09 Woburn                  8.35       8.47   5 
 23 Lori Ganjian              09 Belmont                 8.55       8.47   4 
 25 Lauren Walsh              11 Reading                 8.23       8.48   5 
 26 Annalisa Fiore            12 Lexington               8.50       8.55   6 
 27 Anna Rideout              10 Wilmington              8.61       8.66   3 
 27 Emma Ventura              12 Burlington              8.10       8.66   2 
 29 Madison York                 Melrose                            8.73   1 
 29 Danilsh McKoy             09 Watertown               8.30       8.73   1 
 31 Morgan Miller             11 Reading                 8.49       8.74   5 
 31 Rachel Pelosi             11 Stoneham                8.50       8.74   3 
 31 Alexandra Wardle          09 Lexington               8.46       8.74   6 
 34 Chikaodili Amakor         09 Wilmington              8.80       8.77   3 
 35 Melanie Alberico          12 Watertown               8.27       8.81   1 
 36 Jacquelyn Arnold          09 Reading                            8.84   5 
 37 Morgan Haggerty           12 Wakefield                          8.95   2 
 38 Julia Ogonowsky           11 Winchester              8.50       9.02   4 
 39 Heather Murphy            09 Burlington              7.80       9.05   2 
 39 Kayla Mayo                11 Arlington               8.90       9.05   6 
 41 Alyssa Kerble             12 Arlington               9.27       9.22   6 
 42 Grace Foley               10 Wilmington              8.73       9.36   3 
 43 Dina Singh                12 Wilmington              9.00      11.23   3 
 -- Kylie Leydon              12 Woburn                  7.86        DNS   5 
 -- Liz Cam                   12 Watertown               8.72        DNS   1 
 -- Kaleya Casterlow          11 Melrose                 8.38        SCR     
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Avery Leydon              12 Woburn                 40.67      41.79   5 
  2 Alexcia Luna              12 Wilmington             41.54      42.70   3 
  3 Maeve Swanton             12 Reading                43.53      43.25   5 
  4 Hannah Curtin             09 Winchester             43.33      43.27   4 
  5 Carey Allard              12 Belmont                44.44      44.01   4 
  6 Leah Smith                12 Lexington              44.70      44.49   6 
  7 Elizabeth Rappole         09 Winchester             45.14      45.20   4 
  8 ava montesi               12 Arlington              46.88      45.53   6 
  9 Rachel November           09 Belmont                47.05      46.07   4 
 10 Gabriella Cacia           12 Watertown              47.23      46.44   1 
 11 Kaitlin Sweeney           10 Wakefield              47.00      46.50   2 
 12 Sarah Labiad              10 Wakefield              50.00      46.53   2 
 13 Sabrina Lake              11 Woburn                 43.97      46.76   5 
 14 Caroline Stanton          10 Reading                46.72      46.89   5 
 14 Grace Matheson            11 Belmont                47.70      46.89   4 
 16 Catherine Movsessian      09 Lexington              47.70      47.22   6 
 17 Christina Negri           09 Woburn                 46.54      47.66   5 
 18 Mary-Kate Pizzi           12 Stoneham               46.60      47.67   3 
 19 helena ritzkowski         12 Arlington              46.00      47.72   6 
 20 Lauren Pedrini            12 Melrose                45.77      48.07   1 
 21 Lillian Jones             10 Wakefield              48.34      48.17   2 
 22 Julia McLaughlin          11 Wilmington             47.56      48.19   3 
 23 Molly Ockerbloom          11 Reading                46.91      48.36   5 
 24 Georgia Lawrence          09 Winchester             48.83      48.70   4 
 25 Anna Mathew               10 Burlington                        48.92   2 
 26 Sunny Tang                09 Lexington              52.80      49.17   6 
 27 Cat Seibold               10 Stoneham               50.00      49.86   3 
 28 Katherine McLaughlin      09 Wilmington             50.08      50.34   3 
 29 Jenna Fracasso            10 Melrose                50.00      50.37   1 
 30 Caroline Magee            09 Arlington                         50.65   6 
 31 Jenna Petrie              09 Watertown              51.00      51.57   1 
 32 Rebecca Dumont            10 Melrose                50.00      52.16   1 
 33 Christine Saroufim        12 Watertown              50.50      52.92   1 
 34 Angela Melin              09 Burlington             45.00      53.37   2 
 35 Sarah Cameron             12 Burlington             45.00      54.18   2 
 -- Bimpe Asuputo             12 Stoneham               45.52         DQ   3  Lane violation
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Soleil Tseng              10 Belmont              1:40.32    1:41.88   4 
  2 Alexina Hurley            12 Woburn               1:44.78    1:43.02   5 
  3 Anna Madden               12 Winchester           1:43.50    1:43.03   4 
  4 Emma Garrity              11 Wilmington           1:44.25    1:43.22   3 
  5 Julianna Nazzaro          10 Reading              1:45.55    1:46.64   5 
  6 Olivia Zarzycki           10 Belmont              1:47.02    1:46.89   4 
  7 Audrey Durso              11 Reading              1:46.53    1:48.39   5 
  8 Angela McKenzie           11 Stoneham             1:43.91    1:48.71   3 
  9 Patricia Argueta          12 Woburn               1:46.59    1:49.11   5 
 10 Sarah Herron              12 Melrose              1:49.92    1:50.18   1 
 11 Anya Gellerman            12 Watertown            1:48.14    1:52.39   1 
 12 Eliza Fandel              12 Reading              1:56.92    1:52.61   5 
 13 Samantha Nett             09 Wakefield            1:50.00    1:52.65   2 
 14 Lindsey O'Brien           11 Woburn               1:46.02    1:53.20   5 
 15 Nicole Costales           11 Winchester           1:50.23    1:53.37   4 
 16 Isa Coonen                11 Lexington            1:54.50    1:54.95   6 
 17 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       10 Wilmington           1:53.02    1:55.16   3 
 18 Cindy Fraine              12 Reading              1:53.10    1:56.31   5 
 19 Alyssa Champagne          09 Melrose              1:54.35    1:57.32   1 
 20 Sierra Bazzarella         10 Woburn               1:47.04    1:58.08   5 
 21 Jenna Thorpe              10 Melrose              1:55.30    1:58.30   1 
 22 Brogan Madden             11 Belmont              1:57.80    1:59.12   4 
 23 Tiana Sheedy              12 Stoneham                        1:59.72   3 
 24 Lilly Devitt              12 Belmont              2:00.49    2:00.39   4 
 25 Abigail Mondello          10 Wakefield            1:53.60    2:01.73   2 
 26 Maggie Bourgeois          09 Wilmington           2:00.00    2:02.34   3 
 27 Kiera Murphy              10 Burlington           2:00.00    2:02.42   2 
 28 Kathryn Kerrigan          10 Wakefield            2:00.00    2:04.45   2 
 29 Anna Honohan              09 Lexington            1:55.00    2:05.46   6 
 30 Julianna Cacia            10 Watertown            2:04.49    2:05.52   1 
 31 Annika Hill               10 Arlington                       2:05.92   6 
 32 Lauren Lavey              12 Winchester           2:00.07    2:07.08   4 
 33 Erin Brown                09 Stoneham                        2:07.34   3 
 34 Ranya Paul                10 Burlington                      2:08.68   2 
 35 Victoria Ackerman         10 Melrose              2:07.00    2:09.20   1 
 36 Alexis Comeau             10 Wakefield            2:00.00    2:10.27   2 
 37 Harleen Bassan            09 Arlington                       2:11.41   6 
 38 LiFen Frothingham         11 Lexington            2:00.00    2:11.84   6 
 39 MacKenzie Baldwin         10 Stoneham                        2:17.47   3 
 40 Madison Keller            10 Watertown            2:08.00    2:18.17   1 
 41 Victoria Gemellaro        09 Wilmington           2:15.00    2:26.27   3 
 -- Emilia Mannstadt          10 Arlington                           DNS   6 
 -- Lia Veit                  09 Lexington            1:50.30        DNS   6 
 -- Julia Hazen               11 Arlington            1:56.62        SCR     
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Koufos              12 Watertown            3:10.48    3:03.68   1 
  2 Julia Hovasse             11 Burlington           3:08.05    3:07.57   1 
  3 Mackenzie Galvin          12 Woburn               3:02.62    3:12.42   2 
  4 Caroline Surrette         10 Woburn               3:18.72    3:13.71   2 
  5 Alexa Sabatino            12 Belmont              3:15.84    3:14.80   2 
  6 Reed Aldrich              12 Winchester           3:16.73    3:16.18   2 
  7 Olivia Lucey              10 Wakefield            3:17.00    3:18.54   1 
  8 Molly Egan                09 Winchester           3:19.89    3:18.65   2 
  9 Sarah Weber               12 Woburn               3:22.18    3:19.93   2 
 10 Julia Hagan               11 Reading              3:17.00    3:23.75   2 
 11 Kate Bidgood              11 Melrose              3:24.00    3:26.09   1 
 12 Jamie Ritondo             12 Reading              3:17.42    3:27.23   2 
 13 Elina Olmedo              09 Wakefield            2:35.00    3:32.78   1 
 14 Jackie McCarthy           12 Arlington                       3:34.66   2 
 15 Jacqueline O'Neill        11 Reading              3:36.64    3:37.04   2 
 16 Jennifer Fiore            10 Lexington            3:35.00    3:37.19   2 
 17 Celia Casale              09 Wakefield            3:40.00    3:41.67   1 
 18 Callie Moody              10 Lexington            3:50.00    3:42.98   2 
 19 Maddie Williams           09 Arlington                       3:43.99   2 
 20 Khadidja Ramdani          12 Stoneham             3:31.09    3:45.40   1 
 20 Sophie Schadler           11 Lexington            3:45.00    3:45.40   2 
 22 Amy Zou                   09 Arlington            3:53.83    3:50.70   2 
 23 Selah Russell             09 Melrose              3:50.00    3:51.92   1 
 24 Amy Ryan                  10 Stoneham             3:43.36    3:52.10   1 
 25 Emily LoRusso             11 Burlington           3:30.00    3:59.82   1 
 26 Megan Bidgood             09 Melrose              4:00.00    4:03.58   1 
 27 Delia Perillo             12 Stoneham                        4:10.22   1 
 28 Aaliyah Abel              09 Wilmington           4:00.00    4:11.34   1 
 -- Heather Sorensonn         10 Belmont              3:25.00        DNS   2 
 -- Victoria Gale             09 Belmont              3:24.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ana Zoubian               12 Watertown            3:46.01        DNS   1 
 -- Cecelia Berniac           12 Stoneham             4:01.96        SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mari Avola                12 Stoneham             5:19.09    5:31.86   1 
  2 Kaci Madden               11 Woburn               5:21.93    5:34.28   2 
  3 Elizabeth Powderly        12 Watertown            5:25.92    5:35.07   1 
  4 Olivia Cella              11 Belmont              5:40.00    5:37.46   2 
  5 Sophie Chong              12 Lexington            5:45.00    5:49.01   2 
  6 Elizabeth Reynolds        10 Winchester           5:55.00    5:49.46   2 
  7 Dianna Gagnon             12 Reading              5:40.00    5:50.96   2 
  8 Kate Devitt               10 Belmont              6:00.81    5:51.31   2 
  9 Isabel Burger             09 Belmont              6:14.00    5:54.39   2 
 10 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas     10 Lexington            5:50.81    5:54.73   2 
 11 Katie Duffy               10 Melrose              5:50.00    5:55.15   1 
 12 Emily Collins             11 Woburn               6:00.00    5:56.50   2 
 13 Julianna Scholtes         09 Woburn               5:32.81    5:56.62   2 
 14 Erin Mulvey               09 Reading              6:05.31    6:02.62   2 
 15 Yvonne Lucas              12 Wakefield            6:03.67    6:04.06   1 
 16 Isabella Kehoe            11 Wakefield            5:59.84    6:06.15   1 
 17 Alexandria Casarano       11 Reading              5:54.58    6:06.74   2 
 18 Nicole Aronson            11 Stoneham             6:11.74    6:06.88   1 
 19 Gianna Misuraca           10 Wilmington           6:33.42    6:19.52   1 
 20 Lailoo Perriello          12 Wilmington           6:20.59    6:22.27   1 
 21 Anoushka Oke              09 Arlington            6:35.62    6:23.35   2 
 22 Ella Walsh                10 Arlington            6:31.76    6:23.43   2 
 23 Jane Dodge                10 Winchester           6:05.75    6:24.65   2 
 24 Anna Fabian               10 Watertown            6:14.78    6:29.65   1 
 25 Audrey Schopperle         09 Wakefield            6:20.00    6:30.58   1 
 26 Shaylinn Gainley          11 Burlington           6:35.00    6:35.27   1 
 27 Sydney Hovasse            09 Burlington                      6:41.57   1 
 28 Divyansi Pandey           11 Burlington                      6:56.79   1 
 29 Ann Grace Miniutti        11 Lexington            7:00.00    6:58.87   2 
 30 Gabrielle Berniac         11 Stoneham             6:30.83    7:13.25   1 
 31 Emma McGoldrick           11 Watertown            7:12.55    7:22.60   1 
 32 Lillian Lawlor            09 Melrose              6:30.00    6:47.48   1 
 33 Lizzie Casey              09 Melrose              6:30.00    7:36.42   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maya Barrett-Tzannes      12 Lexington           11:53.30   12:16.79  
  2 Ella Aldrich              10 Winchester          12:20.00   12:17.68  
  3 Maura Doherty             10 Woburn              12:10.10   12:18.62  
  4 Kacy Cole                 09 Woburn              12:27.63   12:21.29  
  5 Lakshmi Thangaraj         10 Watertown           13:05.00   12:53.51  
  6 Bridget Hackett           10 Reading             13:00.54   12:57.28  
  7 Emma Johnson              12 Reading             12:39.20   12:57.43  
  8 Alexandra Cotugno         10 Melrose             12:30.00   13:00.81  
  9 Tori Meringer             09 Belmont             13:12.00   13:04.77  
 10 Julia Miller              10 Arlington           13:11.07   13:06.74  
 11 Angie Zhao                09 Belmont             13:20.00   13:13.89  
 12 Retta Carroll             10 Wakefield           14:32.00   13:28.28  
 13 Grace Butler              09 Wakefield           14:00.00   13:29.03  
 14 Shannon Driscoll          09 Wakefield           13:41.24   13:29.59  
 15 Mairead O'Neil            12 Stoneham                       13:30.49  
 16 Lia Kelly                 11 Woburn              13:00.00   13:32.87  
 17 Kayla Dunning             10 Arlington           13:57.47   13:40.74  
 18 Maggie Healey             09 Melrose             14:00.00   13:43.46  
 19 Caroline Kuhlman          11 Winchester          13:45.00   13:44.52  
 20 Gabrielle Tammaro         12 Stoneham            13:08.67   13:47.84  
 21 Cecilia Murphy            09 Melrose             13:30.00   13:54.21  
 22 Carolyn Narahara          09 Reading             13:32.70   13:58.55  
 -- Michelle Pak              11 Lexington           13:30.00        DNF  
 -- Charlotte Nilsen          10 Belmont             12:50.45        DNS  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anoush Krafian            12 Belmont                 8.66       9.28   4 
  2 Sarah Minard              12 Reading                 9.76       9.65   5 
  3 Irma Mujcin               12 Woburn                  9.55       9.83   5 
  4 Alanna Olton              12 Stoneham                9.58      10.02   3 
  5 Joy He                    10 Belmont                 9.55      10.24   4 
  6 Brooklyn Manna            10 Woburn                  9.69      10.26   5 
  6 Rowan Bishop              12 Arlington              10.16      10.26   6 
  8 Jessie Guiendon           11 Woburn                  9.94      10.35   5 
  9 Eileen Cannon             09 Lexington              10.10      10.46   6 
 10 Lindsey Desameau          11 Stoneham               10.00      10.48   3 
 11 Rachael Richards          12 Woburn                  9.99      10.50   5 
 12 Sarah Ma                  11 Winchester             10.26      10.64   4 
 13 Yolanda Jarrin            11 Reading                10.42      10.68   5 
 14 Kaiya Thompson            09 Melrose                10.18      10.75   1 
 15 Giovana dos Santos Macha  12 Melrose                10.30      10.78   1 
 16 Caroline Herzog           11 Wakefield              11.18      10.90   2 
 17 Serena Debari             10 Melrose                10.73      11.00   1 
 18 Asstou Bance              11 Belmont                10.50      11.19   4 
 19 Felice Brennan            11 Lexington              11.15      11.23   6 
 20 Michelle Johnson          11 Burlington             11.34      11.26   2 
 21 Viktoria Worthen-Sluz     10 Stoneham               11.19      11.34   3 
 22 Maya Mudgal               12 Lexington              10.99      11.37   6 
 23 Julia Covelle             12 Wakefield              11.00      11.39   2 
 24 Veronica Lucius           09 Arlington              11.00      11.42   6 
 25 Kaitlyn Murphy            12 Wakefield              10.99      11.44   2 
 26 Kerri Barnum              11 Wilmington             10.88      11.54   3 
 26 Kirina Sirohi             10 Burlington             11.72      11.54   2 
 28 Hannah Fray               09 Stoneham               11.00      11.58   3 
 29 Joanne Arulraj            10 Wilmington             11.56      11.60   3 
 30 Emerson Rafuse            11 Reading                11.20      11.63   5 
 31 Rachel Butts              12 Winchester             11.00      11.83   4 
 32 Ava Grillo                11 Watertown              12.00      11.99   1 
 33 Emma Driscoll             11 Reading                12.11      12.02   5 
 34 Abigael Peterson          11 Watertown              12.00      12.06   1 
 35 Katheryn Pearl            10 Wakefield                         12.35   2 
 36 Katelyn Conley            10 Burlington             12.35      12.52   2 
 37 Miriam Nelson             09 Wilmington             12.91      12.56   3 
 38 Gabriella Viale           11 Belmont                10.50      13.73   4 
 -- Meaghan Burns             11 Watertown              11.55        DNS   1 
 -- Kira Gardner              12 Lexington              11.20        DNS   6 
 -- Naomi Alperin             10 Arlington                           SCR     
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winchester                                        1:50.49    1:49.19   2 
     1) Hannah Curtin 09                2) Elizabeth Rappole 09           
     3) Augusta Burhans 11              4) Anna Madden 12                 
     5) Ava Kowalski 12                 6)                                
  2 Belmont                                           1:51.91    1:52.36   2 
     1) Anoush Krafian 12               2) Drew Bates 11                  
     3) Lauren LaFauci 12               4) Carey Allard 12                
     5) Joy He 10                       6) Grace Matheson 11              
     7) Rachel November 09              8)                                
  3 Lexington                                         1:56.00    1:54.50   2 
     1) Vivian Li 12                    2) Alexandra Wardle 09            
     3) Aleia Gisolfi-McCready 09       4) Eileen Cannon 09               
     5) Annalisa Fiore 12               6) Catherine Movsessian 09        
  4 Reading                                           1:54.63    1:55.11   2 
     1) Sarah Minard 12                 2) Alex Maher 12                  
     3) Caroline Stanton 10             4) Maeve Swanton 12               
     5) Jacquelyn Arnold 09             6) Yolanda Jarrin 11              
     7) Lauren Walsh 11                 8) Emma Jadul 10                  
  5 Arlington                                         1:57.05    1:55.51   2 
     1) bridget carney 12               2) Rowan Bishop 12                
     3) ava montesi 12                  4) helena ritzkowski 12           
     5) Annika Hill 10                  6) Isabella LaSpina 09            
     7) Harleen Bassan 09               8)                                
  6 Stoneham                                          1:55.60    1:56.17   1 
     1) Bimpe Asuputo 12                2) Brenna Crowley 12              
     3) Sophia Perlstein 11             4) Mary-Kate Pizzi 12             
  7 Woburn                                            1:48.04    1:56.75   2 
     1) Jessie Guiendon 11              2) Irma Mujcin 12                 
     3) Kylie Leydon 12                 4) Brooklyn Manna 10              
     5) Avery Leydon 12                 6) Kelsey Long 12                 
     7) Sabrina Lake 11                 8) Christina Negri 09             
  8 Wakefield                                                    1:57.74   1 
  9 Melrose                                           1:52.00    1:58.32   1 
     1) Keelan Boisvert 10              2) Kaleya Casterlow 11            
     3) Nora Daly 10                    4) Lauren Pedrini 12              
 10 Watertown                                         1:58.00    2:02.81   1 
     1) Melanie Alberico 12             2) Christine Saroufim 12          
     3) Rose Muldrew 10                 4) Gabriella Cacia 12             
     5) Abigael Peterson 11             6) Danilsh McKoy 09               
 11 Wilmington                                        2:04.40    2:04.08   1 
     1) Chikaodili Amakor 09            2) Kerri Barnum 11                
     3) Maggie Bourgeois 09             4) Katherine McLaughlin 09        
     5) Hannah LaVita 10                6) Miriam Nelson 09               
     7) Anna Rideout 10                 8) Dina Singh 12                  
 12 Burlington                                        1:57.04    2:10.42   1 
     1) Emma Ventura 12                 2) Kirina Sirohi 10               
     3) Heather Murphy 09               4) Sarah Cameron 12               
     5) Michelle Johnson 11             6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woburn                                            4:10.52    4:09.59   2 
     1) Alexina Hurley 12               2) Caroline Surrette 10           
     3) Kelsey Long 12                  4) Avery Leydon 12                
     5) Mackenzie Galvin 12             6) Sierra Bazzarella 10           
     7) Patricia Argueta 12             8) Sarah Weber 12                 
  2 Belmont                                           4:13.59    4:19.34   2 
     1) Emily Duffy 12                  2) Joy He 10                      
     3) Olivia Cella 11                 4) Soleil Tseng 10                
     5) Olivia Zarzycki 10              6) Anoush Krafian 12              
     7) Alexa Sabatino 12               8)                                
  3 Wilmington                                        4:23.70    4:22.65   1 
     1) Julia McLaughlin 11             2) Emma Garrity 11                
     3) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 10          4) Alexcia Luna 12                
     5) Mia O'Connell 12                6) Katherine McLaughlin 09        
     7) Hannah LaVita 10                8) Lailoo Perriello 12            
  4 Lexington                                         4:20.00    4:30.81   2 
     1) Lia Veit 09                     2) Isa Coonen 11                  
     3) Maya Barrett-Tzannes 12         4) Leah Smith 12                  
     5) Sophie Chong 12                 6)                                
  5 Melrose                                           4:30.00    4:30.84   1 
     1) Kate Bidgood 11                 2) Sarah Herron 12                
     3) Giovana dos Santos Machado 12   4) Alyssa Champagne 09            
  6 Reading                                           4:35.70    4:31.17   2 
     1) Julianna Nazzaro 10             2) Jamie Ritondo 12               
     3) Julia Hagan 11                  4) Emma Jadul 10                  
     5) Audrey Durso 11                 6) Molly Ockerbloom 11            
     7) Eliza Fandel 12                 8) Cindy Fraine 12                
  7 Winchester                                        4:21.79    4:34.09   2 
     1) Reed Aldrich 12                 2) Molly Egan 09                  
     3) Elizabeth Reynolds 10           4) Nicole Costales 11             
     5) Georgia Lawrence 09             6)                                
  8 Wakefield                                                    4:34.82   1 
  9 Arlington                                         4:32.50    4:42.75   2 
     1) ava montesi 12                  2) helena ritzkowski 12           
     3) Annika Hill 10                  4) Emilia Mannstadt 10            
     5) Isabella LaSpina 09             6) Veronica Lucius 09             
 10 Stoneham                                          4:31.91    4:45.89   1 
     1) Tiana Sheedy 12                 2) Mairead O'Neil 12              
     3) Khadidja Ramdani 12             4) Angela McKenzie 11             
 11 Watertown                                         4:35.00    4:47.91   1 
     1) Anya Gellerman 12               2) Elizabeth Powderly 12          
     3) Ava Grillo 11                   4) Emily Koufos 12                
     5) Anna Fabian 10                  6) Camilla Gana 12                
 12 Burlington                                        4:17.06    5:09.02   1 
     1) Kiera Murphy 10                 2) Ranya Paul 10                  
     3) Shaylinn Gainley 11             4) Emily LoRusso 11               
     5) Angela Melin 09                 6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anoush Krafian            12 Belmont              5-04.00    5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P   XO    O    P   XO    O   XO 
  2 Olivia Fetherston         10 Wakefield            5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 
        P    O    O   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Grace Provo               10 Woburn               5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Irma Mujcin               12 Woburn               4-08.00    4-09.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Hannah LaVita             10 Wilmington           4-02.00   J4-09.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Adriana Minasian          10 Wakefield            4-08.00   J4-09.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Annalisa Eramo            11 Stoneham             4-11.00   J4-09.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Abigael Peterson          11 Watertown            4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Caroline Stanton          10 Reading              4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Annika Hill               10 Arlington            4-04.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Jessie Guiendon           11 Woburn               4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 MacKenzie Baldwin         10 Stoneham             4-09.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Maya Barrett-Tzannes      12 Lexington            4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Juliana Patrone           10 Wilmington           4-02.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Grace Donohue             09 Melrose              4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Gabriella Viale           11 Belmont              4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Molly Ockerbloom          11 Reading              4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 ava montesi               12 Arlington            4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Madelyn Melanson          10 Wakefield            4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Delia Perillo             12 Stoneham             4-09.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 21 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       10 Wilmington           4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Kaitlin Kalajian          10 Arlington                      J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Sophia Caira              12 Lexington            4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 23 Emma Ventura              12 Burlington           4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 25 Aria Harris               11 Lexington            4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 Anna Mathew               10 Burlington           4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 Kaiya Thompson            09 Melrose              4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lori Ganjian              09 Belmont              4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Ranya Paul                10 Burlington           4-00.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Julianna Nazzaro          10 Reading              4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Lucia Seide               10 Melrose              4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Meaghan Burns             11 Watertown            4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Lauren McDowell           10 Winchester           4-02.00        DNS  
 -- Amanda Gleason            10 Winchester           4-06.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anna Madden               12 Winchester          16-06.00   16-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-10         
  2 Vivian Li                 12 Lexington           16-06.00   15-04.50  
      FOUL  15-03.50  15-04.50         
  3 Augusta Burhans           11 Winchester          14-08.00   15-03.00  
      14-10  14-06  15-03         
  4 Alexcia Luna              12 Wilmington          15-06.00   15-02.50  
      14-07.50  15-02.50  14-07         
  5 Hannah Curtin             09 Winchester          15-04.00   14-09.00  
      13-11  14-09  FOUL         
  6 Alex Maher                12 Reading             14-08.50   14-07.00  
      14-07  FOUL  14-05         
  7 ava montesi               12 Arlington           14-04.50   14-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-05.50         
  8 Eliza Fandel              12 Reading             15-03.00   14-04.00  
      FOUL  14-04  14-00.50         
  9 Jaclyn Tammaro            10 Stoneham            13-07.00   14-01.00  
      14-01  13-11.50  13-09.75         
 10 Eileen Cannon             09 Lexington           14-00.00   13-11.50  
      13-10.50  12-09  13-11.50         
 11 MacKenzie Baldwin         10 Stoneham            12-10.50   13-10.50  
      13-08.50  FOUL  13-10.50         
 12 Kellie Collins            09 Woburn              13-00.00   13-05.00  
      12-07  13-02  13-05         
 13 helena ritzkowski         12 Arlington           15-10.00   13-03.00  
      13-01.50  13-00  13-03         
 14 Anna Mathew               10 Burlington          14-02.75   13-01.50  
      13-01.50  13-01  12-11.50         
 15 Caroline Stanton          10 Reading             14-01.50   13-01.25  
      13-01.25  FOUL  12-07         
 16 Caroline Herzog           11 Wakefield           14-05.00   13-00.00  
      FOUL  13-00  12-07         
 17 Anoush Krafian            12 Belmont             16-10.00   12-11.00  
      FOUL  12-11  FOUL         
 18 Isabella LaSpina          09 Arlington                      12-06.00  
      12-06  11-04  11-05.50         
 19 Grace Foley               10 Wilmington          12-01.00   12-01.50  
      12-01.50  11-04  12-00         
 20 Christina Negri           09 Woburn              13-00.00   11-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-01         
 -- Amy Ryan                  10 Stoneham            14-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Liz Cam                   12 Watertown           13-05.00        DNS  
 -- Olivia McDermottroe       11 Woburn              13-09.50        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shannon Parks             12 Reading             36-03.00   34-10.00  
      30-06.75  31-10  34-10         
  2 Julia Brown               12 Wakefield           33-09.00   31-11.00  
      28-03.50  28-00.25  31-11         
  3 Amie Russell              11 Wilmington          31-00.00   31-07.00  
      30-02.75  30-06.50  31-07         
  4 Sarah Conley              12 Burlington          34-04.50   31-00.00  
      27-09  28-10.75  31-00           
  5 Eadeen Beck               11 Wakefield           33-00.00   30-05.25  
      FOUL  27-01.75  30-05.25         
  6 Jeenal Patel              12 Burlington          32-00.75   29-11.50  
      28-09.25  29-11.50  26-02.50         
  7 Chrisondra Awomah         10 Lexington           30-10.00   29-08.00  
      27-09  29-05  29-08           
  8 Isabelle Claude           12 Woburn              29-07.00   29-01.00  
      26-04.50  29-01  28-11         
  9 Janna Lee                 11 Lexington           28-04.00   28-01.50  
      26-05  27-05.50  28-01.50         
 10 Jessica Zedros            12 Lexington                      26-10.50  
      24-06.50  24-09.50  26-10.50         
 11 Kelly Nett                11 Woburn              27-02.50   26-06.50  
      26-02.50  26-05.25  26-06.50         
 12 Chelsea Otaluka           10 Melrose             26-10.00   26-06.00  
      26-06  26-00.25  23-10.25         
 13 Grace Solomon             10 Melrose             27-05.00   25-10.00  
      25-02  25-10  24-05.50         
 14 Samantha Nimblett         12 Wakefield           26-04.50   25-07.75  
      23-05.50  25-07.75  24-10.50         
 15 Jade Uzzle                12 Melrose             26-06.00   25-05.25  
      25-03.50  25-05.25  24-03.50         
 16 Sophie Olton              12 Stoneham            23-05.50   25-03.00  
      24-00.25  24-09.25  25-03         
 17 Drew Bates                11 Belmont             23-00.00   25-01.00  
      FOUL  24-00  25-01           
 18 Niyti Patel               11 Burlington          27-01.00   24-10.25  
      23-03.50  24-10.25  24-01.50         
 19 Sara Morrison             11 Winchester          25-05.00   24-08.50  
      23-06.75  23-08.50  24-08.50         
 20 Maeve Swanton             12 Reading             24-03.50   24-07.50  
      24-00  24-07.50  22-09.50         
 21 Ashley Desameau           11 Stoneham            26-00.50   24-04.25  
      22-01  24-04.25  23-08         
 22 Olivia Yancey                Stoneham                       24-00.00  
      22-10.25  24-00  23-07.75         
 23 Helen Chiasson            12 Winchester          25-06.00  J24-00.00  
      22-10  24-00  23-03         
 24 Angelina Carciero         11 Reading             23-04.75   23-07.50  
      22-07.50  23-04.50  23-07.50         
 25 Valentina Gaete           12 Watertown           18-08.00   23-02.25  
      FOUL  23-02.25  22-03.75         
 26 Asstou Bance              11 Belmont                        23-01.00  
      23-01  21-00  20-04         
 27 Natalie Murphy            10 Arlington           22-01.00   22-08.25  
      22-08  22-08.25  FOUL         
 28 Elizabeth Mahoney         10 Winchester          25-00.00   22-01.75  
      22-01.75  20-05.50  21-10.50         
 29 Jade Brennan              12 Wilmington          18-02.00   22-01.00  
      21-07.50  21-04  22-01         
 30 Shannon Murphy            09 Wilmington          22-09.50   22-00.50  
      18-08.25  21-04  22-00.50         
 31 Alyssa Kerble             12 Arlington           22-04.50   20-05.75  
      20-05.50  20-05.75  19-11         
 32 Niamh Murphy              09 Watertown           18-07.00   18-04.50  
      17-01  16-08.25  18-04.50         
 33 Beatrix Ferreira             Watertown                      18-00.50  
      18-00.50  FOUL  17-00         
 -- Kylie Leydon              12 Woburn              33-08.25        DNS  
 -- Stephanie Delva           12 Belmont             23-08.00        DNS  
 -- Aiyanna Mcghee            11 Belmont             29-01.00        SCR  
 -- Joan Sullivan             12 Lexington           30-04.50        SCR  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Cushing             10 Woburn                 48.61      48.6h  
  2 Emma Jadul                10 Reading                47.70      49.3h  
  3 Juliana Patrone           10 Wilmington             50.00      53.3h  
  4 Emily Laurentano          09 Stoneham                          59.5h  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Layla Byrne               09 Woburn               2:04.00    1:58.0h  
  2 Daisy Connors             10 Reading              1:55.00    2:01.0h  
  3 Kaitlin Kalajian          10 Arlington            1:50.00    2:02.3h  
  4 Grace Magazzu             09 Stoneham                        2:21.9h  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samantha Nicolas          09 Woburn               3:25.01    3:26.4h  
  2 Trianna Skourides         11 Arlington                       3:59.1h  
  3 Carissa Rubin             09 Wilmington           4:45.00    4:41.3h  
 -- Jennifer Summers          11 Wakefield            3:40.00        DNS  
 -- Alyssa Chiodi             09 Stoneham                            SCR  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marcus Qualls             11 Woburn                  6.56       6.71   5 
  2 John Kenney               12 Wilmington              6.75       6.75   3 
  3 Kazu Uda-Thach            11 Lexington               6.92       6.84   6 
  3 Alexander Hiser           11 Lexington               6.83       6.84   6 
  5 Jymel Nortelus            11 Reading                 7.00       7.07   5 
  6 Lucas Honohan             12 Lexington               7.09       7.08   6 
  7 Ethan Piani               12 Reading                 7.05       7.10   5 
  7 John (Jack) Kelly         12 Arlington               7.21       7.10   6 
  9 Henry Stikeman            12 Wakefield               7.11       7.12   2 
 10 Jacob Doherty             11 Burlington              7.00       7.13   2 
 11 Cameron Hofland           12 Lexington               7.19       7.15   6 
 12 Ryan Obear                10 Wakefield               7.25       7.16   2 
 13 James Talbot              12 Melrose                 7.10       7.18   1 
 14 Chris Chalmers            11 Woburn                  7.19       7.19   5 
 15 Bryan Huang               12 Belmont                 7.20       7.21   4 
 16 Sam Cullinan              12 Burlington              7.23       7.24   2 
 17 Matt Roper                12 Burlington              7.35       7.26   2 
 18 Michael Wentworth         10 Winchester              7.26       7.27   4 
 19 Kai Takayama              11 Belmont                 7.30       7.30   4 
 20 MyKease Driggers          09 Wakefield               7.19       7.34   2 
 21 Nate Fotino               09 Stoneham                7.53       7.35   3 
 21 James Viglas              12 Winchester              7.23       7.35   4 
 23 Daniel Machera            12 Reading                 7.44       7.38   5 
 24 Frank Melanson            12 Wilmington              7.40       7.39   3 
 25 Thomas Mottl              11 Wakefield               7.30       7.40   2 
 26 Casey Ivester             11 Woburn                  7.58       7.41   5 
 27 Gabe Martinez             12 Arlington               7.31       7.43   6 
 28 Edward Ferreira           12 Watertown               7.15       7.44   1 
 29 Tim Pinkham               11 Burlington              7.26       7.48   2 
 30 Ben DeSantis              10 Wilmington              7.30       7.50   3 
 31 Kostas Tingos             12 Belmont                 7.82       7.52   4 
 32 Bailey Smith              10 Wilmington              7.45       7.55   3 
 33 Joseph Bean               12 Reading                 7.38       7.57   5 
 34 Alexander Bowers          09 Winchester                         7.59   4 
 35 Tomas Luarasi             11 Arlington               7.64       7.60   6 
 36 George Lithotomos         09 Watertown               7.50       7.66   1 
 37 Jayson Blouin             11 Woburn                  7.35       7.67   5 
 38 Joe Viale                 12 Belmont                 7.25       7.74   4 
 39 Ethan Lombardi            12 Stoneham                7.50       7.94   3 
 40 Jack McNamara             12 Stoneham                8.00       7.96   3 
 40 Anthony Panza             12 Watertown               7.70       7.96   1 
 42 Kevin Sampson             12 Melrose                 7.60       8.08   1 
 43 Matt Borenstein           11 Melrose                 8.04       8.11   1 
 44 Peter Meade               11 Stoneham                7.50       8.18   3 
 45 Chris Gagnon              09 Watertown               8.12       8.19   1 
 46 Ross Carroll              11 Melrose                 7.50       8.32   1 
 -- Ben deFrees               10 Arlington               7.31        DNS   6 
 -- Victor Vitchev            12 Winchester              6.86        DNS   4 
 -- Justin Ong                12 Winchester              7.45        SCR     
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calvin Perkins            12 Belmont                36.18      35.67   4 
  2 Michael Pavao             12 Burlington             37.06      36.42   2 
  2 Brendan Tumwesigye        12 Woburn                 37.35      36.42   5 
  4 Jack Geiger               12 Reading                36.58      37.49   5 
  5 Andrew Ark                12 Winchester             39.42      37.65   4 
  6 Adam Elyounssi            12 Arlington              38.62      37.71   6 
  7 Brian Smith               11 Wakefield              37.23      37.75   2 
  8 Riley Walsh               11 Lexington              38.80      38.17   6 
  9 Mel Nagashima             12 Belmont                38.82      38.41   4 
 10 Alec Rollins              12 Burlington             38.61      38.42   2 
 11 Brian Her                 10 Lexington              40.10      39.02   6 
 12 Mange Camara              11 Watertown              37.21      39.27   1 
 13 Taylor Lages              12 Woburn                 39.67      39.85   5 
 14 Peter Roche               11 Arlington              40.30      40.18   6 
 15 Jason Haggerty            12 Woburn                 38.45      40.20   5 
 16 Will Hanlon               12 Melrose                41.00      40.21   1 
 17 Tom Hogan                 12 Wilmington             39.00      40.24   3 
 18 Martin You                09 Belmont                42.30      40.26   4 
 19 Jared Hurley              12 Wakefield              39.50      40.55   2 
 20 Jared Dalone              12 Stoneham               40.17      40.59   3 
 21 Collin Murphy             10 Winchester             42.00      40.72   4 
 22 Nathan Follett            11 Watertown              41.32      40.74   1 
 23 Tucker Stikeman           09 Wakefield                         40.92   2 
 24 Lucas Gagne               09 Winchester             41.00      41.26   4 
 25 Max Duong                 11 Wilmington             40.00      41.47   3 
 26 Jeff Pan                  10 Reading                41.58      41.59   5 
 27 Ryan Atkins               09 Lexington              41.50      42.15   6 
 28 Chris Duran               11 Reading                41.40      42.22   5 
 29 Richard Stuart            10 Wilmington             42.00      43.16   3 
 30 Axel Cetino               10 Stoneham               43.00      46.77   3 
 31 Matt Venuti               12 Melrose                48.51      47.37   1 
 32 Thomas Michaels           11 Melrose                40.00      47.78   1 
 33 Nick Freitas              09 Stoneham                          49.65   3 
 -- Jake McCauley             10 Burlington             40.15        DNS   2 
 -- Graham (Trayce) Reeves    10 Arlington              42.08        DNS   6 
 -- John Avakian              10 Watertown              40.50        DNS   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tracey Kalungi            12 Woburn               1:26.50    1:27.71   5 
  2 Jack Hirsch               12 Burlington           1:28.78    1:28.10   2 
  3 Matthew Stevens           12 Lexington            1:28.60    1:28.39   6 
  4 Roger Buckley             11 Arlington            1:30.31    1:28.41   6 
  5 Anthony Magazzu           12 Stoneham             1:25.50    1:28.70   3 
  6 Andre Klimkiewicz         10 Woburn               1:27.00    1:29.56   5 
  7 Tyler Gonick              10 Reading              1:28.81    1:29.64   5 
  8 Andrew McGovern           10 Lexington            1:30.36    1:30.09   6 
  9 Liam Rittenburg           11 Melrose              1:30.43    1:30.24   1 
 10 Max Serrano-Wu            12 Belmont              1:29.00    1:30.47   4 
 11 Joshua Backert            10 Lexington            1:31.00    1:30.88   6 
 12 Nick Connor               11 Wakefield            1:31.00    1:31.07   2 
 13 Trevor Zupan              10 Wakefield            1:32.24    1:31.24   2 
 14 Nicholas Cordeiro         12 Watertown            1:29.00    1:31.27   1 
 15 Zach Seguin               12 Woburn               1:31.48    1:31.32   5 
 16 Allan Villagran           12 Burlington           1:31.58    1:31.34   2 
 17 James Downs               12 Winchester           1:30.65    1:31.78   4 
 18 Chris Callahan            12 Winchester           1:31.97    1:32.15   4 
 19 Sean Braz                 12 Wilmington           1:31.00    1:32.27   3 
 20 Ryan Ritchie              12 Wakefield            1:34.18    1:32.46   2 
 21 Brian Elderd              10 Wilmington           1:33.00    1:33.59   3 
 22 Selvin Backert            10 Lexington            1:29.00    1:34.88   6 
 23 Nathaniel Taylor          12 Belmont              1:38.00    1:35.79   4 
 24 Ben Sawyer                12 Woburn               1:38.50    1:36.08   5 
 25 Ryan Smith                12 Wakefield            1:39.41    1:37.53   2 
 26 Alec Plano                10 Reading              1:38.45    1:37.70   5 
 27 Hayden Bean               11 Winchester           1:50.00    1:38.08   4 
 28 John McDonough            11 Winchester           1:50.00    1:38.23   4 
 29 Nick Brown                10 Reading              1:39.34    1:38.89   5 
 30 Issac Carey               10 Belmont              1:42.60    1:40.05   4 
 31 Jake Danieli              10 Wilmington           1:39.00    1:40.12   3 
 32 Greg Raso                 11 Stoneham             1:38.74    1:40.53   3 
 33 Hassan Hougazy            10 Watertown            1:38.98    1:40.58   1 
 34 Matt LaRocca              11 Wilmington           1:39.00    1:41.69   3 
 35 Benjamin Philbin          11 Arlington            1:39.53    1:43.04   6 
 36 Walter Conway             11 Stoneham             1:37.00    1:43.50   3 
 37 Alejandro Garber          09 Melrose              2:00.00    1:44.07   1 
 38 Joe Vigliotta             10 Burlington           1:38.72    1:46.58   2 
 39 Jimmy Markhan             10 Melrose                         1:46.79   1 
 40 Henry Barr                11 Arlington                       1:48.22   6 
 41 Hayden Mattson            10 Burlington                      1:49.19   2 
 42 Liam McGowan              09 Arlington            1:45.00    1:55.95   6 
 43 Jack Murray               09 Stoneham             1:40.00    1:58.89   3 
 -- Levon Haroutunian         11 Watertown            1:55.00        SCR     
 -- Emmett Smith              10 Belmont              1:44.00        SCR     
 -- Sean Christianson         10 Melrose              1:49.88        SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas Lingard            12 Lexington            2:29.61    2:36.22   2 
  2 Mark Swymer               12 Woburn               2:40.79    2:40.23   2 
  3 Jeb Jacob                 11 Lexington            2:46.06    2:42.17   2 
  4 Tanner Jellison           10 Wakefield            2:46.54    2:43.30   1 
  5 Christian Boyadjiev       11 Burlington           2:50.48    2:44.52   1 
  6 Rafael Burger             11 Belmont              2:48.55    2:44.73   2 
  7 Andrew Riffe              11 Reading              2:43.45    2:45.20   2 
  8 Jason Berger              12 Belmont              2:50.69    2:49.09   2 
  9 Billy Stevens             11 Wakefield            2:50.56    2:51.20   1 
 10 Nate Burns                11 Winchester           2:55.00    2:52.12   2 
 11 Mike Costa                11 Winchester           2:48.89    2:53.38   2 
 12 Kevin Elderd              11 Wilmington           2:53.00    2:54.89   1 
 13 Riley Brackett            12 Wakefield            2:48.76    2:55.00   1 
 14 Guilherme DeOliveira      10 Woburn               2:50.00    2:55.36   2 
 15 Ian Sherry                12 Stoneham             2:51.05    2:55.90   1 
 16 Neil Tracey               11 Arlington            2:55.37    2:56.54   2 
 17 Nicholas Manickas-Hill    12 Lexington            2:47.46    2:56.77   2 
 18 Vincent DelaCruz          11 Wilmington           2:55.00    2:59.64   1 
 19 Sean Crehan               09 Reading              3:00.00    2:59.65   2 
 20 Daniel Vining             11 Woburn               3:00.00    3:00.27   2 
 21 Kai Landry                10 Watertown            2:50.00    3:02.19   1 
 22 Andrew Dawson             12 Wilmington           2:54.00    3:05.20   1 
 23 Charles DeMayo            10 Melrose              3:03.00    3:07.36   1 
 24 Michael Pescatore         10 Arlington            3:03.41    3:07.67   2 
 25 Ricky Healey              10 Burlington           2:53.00    3:07.72   1 
 26 Robert Sheng              09 Belmont              3:10.70    3:08.05   2 
 27 Doug Bibbo                10 Burlington           2:58.42    3:11.51   1 
 28 Michael Surette           10 Stoneham             3:00.00    3:13.93   1 
 29 Owen Martell              11 Reading              3:12.27    3:15.50   2 
 30 Oliver Gosselin           11 Winchester           3:05.00    3:19.09   2 
 31 Adrian Thomas             09 Arlington            3:10.00    3:20.76   2 
 32 Thomas Powderly           09 Watertown            3:30.00    3:37.34   1 
 -- Nefty Perez               12 Stoneham             3:10.00        DNS   1 
 -- Ethan Peet                11 Melrose              3:19.00        DNS   1 
 -- David Abrahamyam          10 Watertown            3:20.00        DNS   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Oosting              11 Arlington            4:14.20    4:27.69   2 
  2 Andrew Yatsuhashi         12 Reading              4:39.49    4:37.25   2 
  3 Micah Benson              10 Lexington            4:42.00    4:39.62   2 
  4 Ben Turner                12 Woburn               4:38.00    4:41.44   2 
  5 Zach Tseng                12 Belmont              4:45.15    4:41.76   2 
  6 Matt Greatorex            12 Wakefield            4:23.21    4:43.01   1 
  7 Jake Luongo               12 Stoneham             4:52.81    4:45.02   1 
  8 Steven Humphreys          11 Burlington           4:55.02    4:46.16   1 
  9 Rohan Singhvi             11 Wakefield            4:50.18    4:46.23   1 
 10 Troy Ettenhofer           12 Winchester           4:51.45    4:46.60   2 
 11 Carter Margolis           11 Wakefield            4:44.28    4:56.81   1 
 12 Greg Adamek               10 Wilmington           4:54.10    4:59.06   1 
 13 Nicholas Porter           09 Lexington            4:50.00    5:00.22   2 
 14 Matt McBride              12 Woburn               4:45.00    5:00.30   2 
 15 Steve Stromski            12 Melrose              4:56.69    5:00.65   1 
 16 James Johnson             09 Burlington           4:58.60    5:00.73   1 
 17 Gus Brouiliard            12 Watertown            4:57.41    5:01.09   1 
 18 Scott Ferreira            12 Winchester           4:58.24    5:01.46   2 
 19 Joe Lydon                 10 Wilmington           5:00.00    5:07.54   1 
 20 Nathan Croke              09 Lexington            4:55.00    5:08.79   2 
 21 Calvin Robertson          11 Arlington            5:35.00    5:17.00   2 
 22 Alex Dickison             11 Winchester           5:22.66    5:17.31   2 
 23 Andrew Benassi            09 Reading              5:18.24    5:17.32   2 
 24 Sean Melanson             10 Reading              5:21.38    5:20.89   2 
 25 Ryan Nagle                12 Melrose              5:00.48    5:21.22   1 
 26 Marko Ladan               11 Belmont              5:25.00    5:21.95   2 
 27 Colin Bakey               09 Melrose              5:10.00    5:27.38   1 
 28 Matt Ghazi                12 Woburn               5:39.26    5:27.48   2 
 29 Paul Muser                10 Belmont              5:35.00    5:29.06   2 
 30 Tom Goodwin               11 Wilmington           5:05.30    5:31.49   1 
 31 Kobe Russell              12 Burlington                      5:31.65   1 
 32 Max Hannon                11 Arlington                       5:43.89   2 
 33 David Danielian           11 Watertown            6:09.55    5:59.99   1 
 -- Pat Cann                  12 Stoneham             5:40.00        DNS   1 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anshel Isles              11 Woburn               9:29.99    9:47.93  
  2 Eli Gappelberg            11 Lexington            9:42.00    9:54.82  
  3 Rishabh Prakash           11 Burlington          10:02.22    9:55.68  
  4 Tommy Lucey               12 Wakefield           10:22.58   10:15.15  
  5 Matthew Roberto           10 Wakefield           10:22.63   10:16.30  
  6 Stephen Carvalho          10 Belmont             11:10.00   10:18.66  
  7 Miles Harrison            10 Arlington           10:05.00   10:21.84  
  8 Eoin Dooley               11 Stoneham            10:50.00   10:25.46  
  9 Casey Brackett            11 Wakefield           10:29.53   10:26.63  
 10 Jeffrey Candell           11 Arlington           10:56.05   10:27.41  
 11 William Coakley           10 Winchester          11:30.00   10:31.67  
 12 Jameson Sparks            09 Arlington           10:47.00   10:32.73  
 13 Ben Packer                11 Wilmington          10:47.91   10:32.75  
 14 Jack Barry                11 Watertown           10:41.38   10:35.17  
 15 Ryan Giogas               11 Burlington          10:52.97   10:45.25  
 16 Adam Bernstein            10 Lexington           10:33.00   10:57.19  
 17 Jerry Murphy              11 Melrose             11:00.92   11:11.06  
 18 John Ronayne              10 Reading             10:45.00   11:12.37  
 19 Christopher Sewall        10 Reading             11:00.00   11:13.99  
 20 Scott Fraser              11 Burlington          11:15.24   11:17.09  
 21 Patrick McCarthy          10 Wilmington          11:30.00   11:26.88  
 22 Seth Cutler               10 Lexington           10:50.00   11:26.93  
 23 Alex Boehm                10 Wilmington          11:30.00   11:34.55  
 24 Adam Horowitz             10 Winchester          11:39.62   11:34.70  
 25 Benjamin Burns            09 Winchester          12:00.00   11:35.27  
 26 Liam Gray                 12 Melrose             10:41.84   11:41.23  
 27 Tyler Thornton            12 Reading             10:59.34   11:46.26  
 28 Dylan Oesh-Emmel          12 Stoneham                       12:21.80  
 29 Brett Cushing             12 Woburn              11:25.00   12:21.85  
 30 Ethan Brodeur             10 Melrose             11:30.00   12:31.37  
 31 Paul Landry               09 Watertown           11:50.00   12:52.45  
 -- Brian Doherty             11 Woburn              10:45.00        DNF  
 -- Amir Hagani               10 Belmont             11:35.00        DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elisha George             12 Woburn                  7.81       8.29   5 
  2 Jacob Casey               12 Woburn                  7.98       8.52   5 
  3 Eric Brock                12 Lexington               8.83       8.60   6 
  4 Jacob Lim                 12 Reading                 8.68       8.73   5 
  5 Mike Reilly               12 Stoneham                8.70       8.78   3 
  6 Sam Vince                 11 Wilmington              8.64       8.81   3 
  7 Joshua Klages             11 Reading                 8.99       8.85   5 
  8 Sam Morey                 12 Wakefield               8.97       8.90   2 
  9 Ben Landry                12 Watertown               8.73       8.92   1 
 10 Noah Arons                11 Arlington               8.98       8.95   6 
 11 Terrell Jones             11 Woburn                  8.85       8.99   5 
 12 Thomas Allardi            11 Reading                 9.12       9.04   5 
 12 Daniel Crooke             12 Lexington               8.76       9.04   6 
 14 Mike Fothergill           11 Wilmington              9.18       9.15   3 
 15 Brian Alper               12 Belmont                 8.85       9.26   4 
 16 Matthew Kutrolli          12 Lexington               8.95       9.31   6 
 17 Boris Stamenov            12 Reading                10.00       9.37   5 
 18 Victor Lopes              12 Arlington               8.66       9.43   6 
 19 Henry Fox-Jurkowitz       11 Arlington              10.00       9.49   6 
 20 Thomas McIninch           10 Burlington              9.00       9.53   2 
 21 Brandon Cascio            11 Burlington              9.97       9.62   2 
 22 Jiwoo Park                10 Winchester             10.00       9.76   4 
 23 Ryan Tsai                 12 Winchester              9.47       9.86   4 
 24 Caleb Moriarty            12 Stoneham                9.49       9.90   3 
 25 Bokeun Kook               12 Winchester              9.62       9.92   4 
 26 Evan Kendall              12 Lexington               9.40       9.93   6 
 27 Brendan Ingalls           10 Melrose                12.30       9.98   1 
 28 Mike Pomer                12 Belmont                 9.50      10.03   4 
 29 Andrew Saliba             12 Woburn                 10.10      10.14   5 
 29 Eli Gosslin-Smoske        10 Wakefield              10.07      10.14   2 
 31 AJ Curdo                  11 Wilmington             10.75      10.34   3 
 32 Andrew Benagh             12 Melrose                10.55      10.47   1 
 33 Brandon Moy               10 Wilmington             10.75      10.53   3 
 34 Luke Jackson              10 Belmont                 9.70      10.54   4 
 35 Cory Sample               09 Wakefield              10.47      10.63   2 
 36 Peter Rabazzi             12 Burlington             10.50      10.67   2 
 37 Will Carino               12 Stoneham               11.00      10.76   3 
 38 Jack Kruse                12 Stoneham               10.93      10.77   3 
 39 Jacob Naronian            12 Winchester             10.66      10.82   4 
 40 Ryan Devereaux            10 Burlington             10.89      10.98   2 
 41 Cooper Petrie             09 Watertown              11.00      11.84   1 
 -- Miles Bernard             12 Arlington               8.99        DNS   6 
 -- Joseph Yoon               12 Belmont                 8.90        DNS   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woburn                                            1:33.20    1:33.95   2 
     1) Brendan Tumwesigye 12           2) Elisha George 12               
     3) Andre Klimkiewicz 10            4) Marcus Qualls 11               
     5) Chris Chalmers 11               6) Jason Haggerty 12              
     7) Terrell Jones 11                8) Casey Ivester 11               
  2 Belmont                                           1:46.50    1:36.00   2 
     1) Nathaniel Taylor 12             2) Max Serrano-Wu 12              
     3) Mel Nagashima 12                4) Calvin Perkins 12              
     5) Bryan Huang 12                  6) Willaim Hoerle 10              
     7) Josh Grassia 11                 8) Brian Alper 12                 
  3 Reading                                           1:42.34    1:36.13   2 
     1) Jack Geiger 12                  2) Ethan Piani 12                 
     3) Jymel Nortelus 11               4) Dustin Rosh 12                 
     5) Joseph Bean 12                  6) Tyler Thornton 12              
     7) Sean Driscoll 11                8) Chris Duran 11                 
  4 Wakefield                                         1:39.00    1:37.62   1 
     1) MyKease Driggers 09             2) Jared Hurley 12                
     3) Thomas Mottl 11                 4) Henry Stikeman 12              
     5) Tucker Stikeman 09              6) Ryan Obear 10                  
  5 Burlington                                        1:38.74    1:37.77   1 
     1) Michael Pavao 12                2) Alec Rollins 12                
     3) Tim Pinkham 11                  4) Matt Roper 12                  
     5) Jake McCauley 10                6) Jacob Doherty 11               
     7) Thomas McIninch 10              8) Sam Cullinan 12                
  6 Wilmington                                        1:37.00    1:39.19   1 
     1) Mike Fothergill 11              2) Tom Hogan 12                   
     3) Sam Vince 11                    4) John Kenney 12                 
     5) Frank Melanson 12               6) Ben DeSantis 10                
  7 Arlington                                         1:41.36    1:40.29   2 
     1) Adam Elyounssi 12               2) Noah Arons 11                  
     3) Miles Bernard 12                4) Gabe Martinez 12               
     5) Tomas Luarasi 11                6) John (Jack) Kelly 12           
     7) Victor Lopes 12                 8)                                
  8 Stoneham                                          1:36.40    1:41.12   1 
     1) Mike Reilly 12                  2) Anthony Magazzu 12             
     3) Ethan Lombardi 12               4) Caleb Moriarty 12              
     5) Nate Fotino 09                  6) Jared Dalone 12                
     7) Jack Kruse 12                   8) Jack McNamara 12               
  9 Winchester                                        1:40.40    1:42.49   2 
     1) Victor Vitchev 12               2) Gregory Piantedosi 12          
     3) Collin Murphy 10                4) Michael Wentworth 10           
     5) Alexander Bowers 09             6) John McDonough 11              
     7) Justin Ong 12                   8) James Viglas 12                
 10 Melrose                                           1:52.00    1:43.31   1 
     1) Ross Carroll 11                 2) Will Hanlon 12                 
     3) James Talbot 12                 4) Matt Venuti 12                 
     5) Liam Rittenburg 11              6)                                
 11 Watertown                                         1:40.00    1:45.82   1 
     1) John Avakian 10                 2) Mange Camara 11                
     3) Nicholas Cordeiro 12            4) Edward Ferreira 12             
     5) Chris Gagnon 09                 6) Hassan Hougazy 10              
     7) Ben Landry 12                   8) Anthony Panza 12               
 -- Lexington                                         1:31.50         DQ   2  Zone violation
     1) Alexander Hiser 11              2) Cameron Hofland 12             
     3) Lucas Honohan 12                4) Kazu Uda-Thach 11              
     5) Brian Her 10                    6) Ryan Atkins 09                 
     7) Riley Walsh 11                  8) Eric Brock 12                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         3:30.38    3:37.87   2 
     1) Joshua Backert 10               2) Selvin Backert 10              
     3) Andrew McGovern 10              4) Thomas Lingard 12              
     5) Matthew Stevens 12              6) Jeb Jacob 11                   
     7) Micah Benson 10                 8) Nicholas Porter 09             
  2 Woburn                                            3:29.21    3:38.15   2 
     1) Jacob Casey 12                  2) Tracey Kalungi 12              
     3) Chris Chalmers 11               4) Mark Swymer 12                 
     5) Anshel Isles 11                 6) Andre Klimkiewicz 10           
     7) Marcus Qualls 11                8) Brendan Tumwesigye 12          
  3 Burlington                                        3:45.18    3:39.75   1 
     1) Jack Hirsch 12                  2) Allan Villagran 12             
     3) Rishabh Prakash 11              4) Christian Boyadjiev 11         
     5) Steven Humphreys 11             6) Michael Pavao 12               
     7) Alec Rollins 12                 8) Tim Pinkham 11                 
  4 Wakefield                                         4:50.00    3:40.54   1 
     1) Matt Greatorex 12               2) Tanner Jellison 10             
     3) Trevor Zupan 10                 4) Brian Smith 11                 
     5) Billy Stevens 11                6) Riley Brackett 12              
  5 Reading                                           3:47.12    3:42.10   2 
     1) Tyler Gonick 10                 2) Jacob Lim 12                   
     3) Ethan Piani 12                  4) Andrew Yatsuhashi 12           
     5) Jack Geiger 12                  6) Andrew Riffe 11                
  6 Watertown                                         3:50.00    3:43.58   1 
     1) John Avakian 10                 2) Gus Brouiliard 12              
     3) Mange Camara 11                 4) Nicholas Cordeiro 12           
     5) Nathan Follett 11               6) Levon Haroutunian 11           
     7) Ben Landry 12                   8) Hassan Hougazy 10              
  7 Belmont                                           3:51.00    3:44.06   2 
     1) Mike Pomer 12                   2) Rafael Burger 11               
     3) Zach Tseng 12                   4) Jason Berger 12                
     5) Martin You 09                   6) Kai Takayama 11                
     7) Thomas Ballard 12               8) Trevor Collins 12              
  8 Winchester                                        3:50.00    3:45.36   2 
     1) Andrew Ark 12                   2) William Coakley 10             
     3) Nate Burns 11                   4) Lucas Gagne 09                 
     5) Chris Callahan 12               6) James Downs 12                 
     7) Troy Ettenhofer 12              8) Mike Costa 11                  
  9 Wilmington                                        3:45.00    3:48.73   1 
     1) Max Duong 11                    2) Brian Elderd 10                
     3) AJ Curdo 11                     4) Sean Braz 12                   
     5) Jake Danieli 10                 6) Matt LaRocca 11                
     7) Kevin Elderd 11                 8) Richard Stuart 10              
 10 Arlington                                         3:47.46    3:52.44   2 
     1) Roger Buckley 11                2) Ryan Oosting 11                
     3) Benjamin Philbin 11             4) Neil Tracey 11                 
     5) Spencer Friedman 11             6) Adrian Thomas 09               
     7) Henry Barr 11                   8) Calvin Robertson 11            
 11 Stoneham                                          3:34.76    3:54.60   1 
     1) Ian Sherry 12                   2) Eoin Dooley 11                 
     3) Nefty Perez 12                  4) Jake Luongo 12                 
     5) Mike Reilly 12                  6) Walter Conway 11               
     7) Caleb Moriarty 12               8) Michael Surette 10             
 12 Melrose                                           4:00.00    4:08.98   1 
     1) Steve Stromski 12               2) Will Hanlon 12                 
     3) Liam Rittenburg 11              4) Ryan Nagle 12                  
     5) Colin Bakey 09                  6)                                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terrell Jones             11 Woburn               6-01.00    6-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Merrill Barnes            11 Belmont              5-07.00    6-02.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 
        P    O    O    O    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Marc Biennestin           12 Wakefield            6-02.00    5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 
        P    P    O    O    P    O  XXO 
  4 Thomas Allardi            11 Reading              6-00.00   J5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 6-00 
        P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Scott Alexander           11 Reading              5-09.00    5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 
        P   XO   XO    O    P    O  XXX 
  6 Mike Reilly               12 Stoneham             5-10.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 6-00 
        P    P    O    O    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  7 Brandon Cascio            11 Burlington           5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Michael Pavao             12 Burlington           5-09.00   J5-08.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXP    P 
  9 Noah Arons                11 Arlington            5-09.00    5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P    O    O    O 
 10 Joshua Klages             11 Reading              5-08.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Liam Rittenburg           11 Melrose              5-04.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 
        O    O   XO    P    P  XXP  XXX 
 12 Jack Kruse                12 Stoneham             5-05.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Evan Kendall              12 Lexington            5-07.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Michael Deming            11 Winchester           5-05.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 George Horiatis           11 Lexington            5-05.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Lucas Trabucco            11 Burlington           5-03.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Mike Pomer                12 Belmont              5-03.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Gregory Piantedosi        12 Winchester           5-01.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 19 Elisha George             12 Woburn               5-05.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Mike Fothergill           11 Wilmington           5-03.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Nathan Lu                 11 Arlington            4-07.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Sam Morey                 12 Wakefield            5-03.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- AJ Curdo                  11 Wilmington                           NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Cooper Petrie             09 Watertown            4-11.75         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Eric Saidnwey             12 Belmont              5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Jason Maginnis            11 Woburn               5-00.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Sam Vince                 11 Wilmington           5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- James Talbot              12 Melrose              5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Will Hanlon               12 Melrose              5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Gus Brouiliard            12 Watertown            5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Edward Ferreira           12 Watertown            5-05.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Eli Gosslin-Smoske        10 Wakefield            5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Nefty Perez               12 Stoneham             5-05.00        DNS  
 -- Brandon Wilkins           10 Lexington            5-06.00        DNS  
 -- Miles Bernard             12 Arlington            5-09.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrew McGovern           10 Lexington           18-02.00   18-01.00  
      16-10.50  17-09.25  18-01         
  2 Kai Takayama              11 Belmont             18-04.00   17-08.00  
      17-08  17-06  17-05         
  3 Edward Ferreira           12 Watertown           19-01.00  J17-08.00  
      15-01  16-08  17-08         
  4 Victor Lopes              12 Arlington                      17-07.00  
      15-06  13-06  17-07         
  5 Jason Haggerty            12 Woburn              18-01.00   17-03.00  
      16-01  17-03  16-00         
  6 Ethan Lombardi            12 Stoneham            14-06.50   16-05.50  
      FOUL  16-05.50  16-02.50         
  7 Andrew Saliba             12 Woburn              17-10.00   16-03.50  
      15-11  16-03.50  15-09         
  8 Matthew Kutrolli          12 Lexington           19-10.00   16-03.00  
      16-01  16-01.50  16-03           
  9 Brandon Moy               10 Wilmington                     16-01.50  
      14-09  16-01.50  15-06         
 10 Taylor Lages              12 Woburn              17-07.00   15-10.00  
      14-01  FOUL  15-10         
 11 Peter Roche               11 Arlington                      15-08.00  
      15-06  15-08  FOUL         
 12 Elias Paulino             10 Lexington           17-00.00   15-07.00  
      15-01  15-00  15-07         
 13 Steve Stromski            12 Melrose             15-03.00   15-06.00  
      11-10  14-10.50  15-06         
 14 Ben DeSantis              10 Wilmington          16-02.00  J15-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-06         
 15 Anthony Magazzu           12 Stoneham            17-05.00   15-05.00  
      15-05  13-09            
 16 Joe Viale                 12 Belmont             16-01.00   15-02.00  
      14-04  15-02  14-03         
 17 Ross Carroll              11 Melrose             14-03.50   13-08.00  
      FOUL  13-04  13-08         
 18 Evan Xu                   12 Belmont             15-06.00   13-04.00  
      13-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Caleb Moriarty            12 Stoneham            16-00.00        DNS  
 -- Brian Elderd              10 Wilmington                          DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick Redmond           12 Wakefield           48-00.50   48-09.00  
      45-04  44-09  48-09         
  2 Chris Decaro              12 Winchester          45-08.50   46-09.00  
      46-09  45-04  FOUL         
  3 Padraic Murphy            12 Woburn              43-10.00   44-06.00  
      44-06  42-06  44-00.50         
  4 Alex Joly                 12 Wakefield           43-05.00   43-04.00  
      43-04  FOUL  43-02         
  5 Ben Landry                12 Watertown           40-07.00   42-06.50  
      41-05.50  41-00.50  42-06.50         
  6 Joe Viale                 12 Belmont             41-09.50   41-11.00  
      41-01  40-00  41-11           
  7 Yianni Zavaliagkos        10 Lexington           43-01.00   41-04.50  
      37-04  39-09  41-04.50         
  8 Michael Gupta             10 Lexington           42-11.00   40-00.00  
      39-09  40-00  35-04.50         
  9 Brian Dunleavy            12 Winchester          41-11.00   38-11.00  
      38-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Will Carino               12 Stoneham            41-06.00   38-10.50  
      37-10  37-09.50  38-10.50         
 11 Jymel Nortelus            11 Reading             36-07.00   38-09.00  
      38-09  36-11  37-06         
 12 John (Jack) Kelly         12 Arlington           37-07.00   38-04.00  
      38-04  37-09  37-03          
 13 Nirmal Patel              12 Burlington          37-08.00   37-10.00  
      37-10  FOUL  37-06         
 14 Andrew Sun                12 Winchester          40-00.00   37-08.00  
      37-08  36-03  37-04         
 15 Garrett Eagar             10 Belmont             33-05.00  J37-08.00  
      37-08  31-03  28-00         
 16 James Sheehan             12 Wilmington          38-10.00   37-05.50  
      37-05.50  34-11  36-08         
 17 Tyler Thomas              11 Wilmington          36-02.00   37-05.00  
      33-03.50  35-06  37-05         
 18 Jacob Casey               12 Woburn              40-07.50   36-09.00  
      35-10  36-09  36-04.50         
 19 Mange Camara              11 Watertown           38-05.50   36-02.00  
      26-00  36-02  35-00         
 20 Kyle Dumas                11 Reading             37-04.00   36-01.00  
      34-10  35-06  36-01         
 21 Charles Senior            12 Wakefield           40-04.00   36-00.50  
      35-00  36-00.50  34-09         
 22 Cam Wheelock              11 Burlington          38-01.00   35-09.50  
      33-07  35-09.50  34-07         
 23 Tommy Splagounias         11 Burlington          38-06.00   35-06.00  
      35-06  35-05.50  35-02         
 24 Jack Driscoll             12 Reading             33-10.00   35-01.00  
      35-01  33-08  34-01         
 25 Michael Driscoll          10 Stoneham            38-00.00   34-07.00  
      34-07  34-05  FOUL         
 26 Dylann Lawrence           12 Woburn              35-09.00   33-11.00  
      31-06  33-11  31-00         
 27 Spencer Hart-Thompson     10 Lexington           30-00.00   33-07.00  
      29-09.50  33-07  30-10         
 28 Chris Belliveau           10 Stoneham            32-08.50   31-01.00  
      FOUL  31-01  30-08         
 29 Nathan Curdo              10 Wilmington          32-03.00   29-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-10         
 30 Kai Landry                10 Watertown           30-00.00   28-00.00  
      26-00  28-00  27-09         
 31 Kevin Sampson             12 Melrose             22-08.75   25-03.00  
      23-00  23-09.50  25-03         
 32 Ethan Brodeur             10 Melrose             16-05.00   22-09.00  
      20-01  22-07.50  22-09         
 -- Nicholas LaMonica         11 Arlington           33-10.00        DNS  
 -- George Yeghyayan          12 Belmont             34-03.00        DNS  
 -- Uriah Phillip             11 Arlington           32-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jason Maginnis            11 Woburn                            40.1h  
  2 Mason Brennan             10 Wakefield              42.61      42.2h  
  3 Bruce Veliz               11 Wilmington             43.20      42.5h  
  4 David Cui                 09 Belmont                43.00      45.7h  
 -- Alexander Bowers          09 Winchester             42.00        SCR  
 -- Sean Driscoll             11 Reading                41.24        SCR  
 -- Ethan Cesar               09 Melrose                48.00        SCR  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mohamed Mohuddin          11 Woburn               1:40.32    1:43.1h  
  2 Jesse Valente             12 Wilmington           1:45.00    1:44.8h  
  3 James Rigney                 Reading                         1:47.7h  
 -- Josh Grassia              11 Belmont              1:50.00        DNS  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 David Lee                 12 Wakefield            2:55.00    2:59.4h  
  2 Ben Vanasse               11 Reading                         3:06.2h  
  3 John Rycroft              11 Woburn               3:03.00    3:19.1h  
  4 Aditya Gautham            12 Wilmington                      3:24.9h  
 -- Jack Kane                 10 Belmont              3:09.31        DNS  


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2017
               Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #3 - 12/28/2017               
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 30                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                     Lexington   60.00     31.00 Arlington                     
                       Belmont   54.00     36.00 Winchester                    
                     Wakefield   79.00     12.00 Burlington                    
                       Melrose   57.00     34.00 Watertown                     
                        Woburn   61.00     30.00 Reading                       
                      Stoneham   62.00     28.00 Wilmington                    
 
                                      Men                                      
                     Lexington   59.00     32.00 Arlington                     
                       Belmont   59.00     32.00 Winchester                    
                     Wakefield   52.00     39.00 Burlington                    
                     Watertown   47.00     40.00 Melrose                       
                        Woburn   63.00     28.00 Reading                       
                    Wilmington   49.00     42.00 Stoneham