Middlesex League Block #4



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2017 08:12 PM
               Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #4 - 1/10/2017                
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Keelan Boisvert           09 Melrose                 8.59        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Anne Morrison             12 Melrose                 7.85       7.95  
  2 Rose Muldrew              09 Watertown               8.34       8.03  
  3 Melanie Alberico          11 Watertown               8.27       8.27  
  4 Christine Saroufim        11 Watertown               8.24       8.47  
  5 Gabby McDonnell           12 Melrose                 8.31       8.60  
  6 Kelsey Rowe               10 Melrose                            8.68  
  7 Erin Reardon              12 Melrose                 8.67       8.74  
  8 Cassidy Pirrozi           12 Watertown               8.90       8.99  
Section  2  
  1 Ana Lucas                 11 Wakefield               7.89       7.92  
  2 Jazmine Pina              12 Wakefield               8.41       8.24  
  3 Anna Mathew               09 Burlington              7.98       8.28  
  4 Emma Ventura              11 Burlington              8.13       8.29  
  5 Taylor Messina            12 Wakefield               8.26       8.32  
  6 Chloe McGonagle           09 Burlington              8.50       8.60  
  7 Kiera Murphy              09 Burlington              7.80       8.88  
  8 Emma Hickey               12 Wakefield               9.14       9.10  
Section  3  
  1 Victoria Sheehan          10 Wilmington              7.92       7.84  
  2 Brenna Crowley            11 Stoneham                7.99       8.01  
  3 Dorothea Alberti          10 Wilmington              8.18       8.07  
  4 Sophia Perlstein          10 Stoneham                8.16       8.19  
  5 Jaclyn Tammaro            09 Stoneham                8.44       8.48  
  6 Bimpe Asuputo             11 Stoneham                8.44       8.49  
  7 Sophia Novak              10 Wilmington              8.71       8.72  
  8 Natalie Gosselin          10 Wilmington              8.63       8.77  
Section  4  
  1 Augusta Burhans           10 Winchester              7.47       7.58  
  2 Isabel Bruno              12 Winchester              7.77       7.82  
  3 Emily Duffy               11 Belmont                 7.85       7.98  
  4 Drew Bates                10 Belmont                 8.35       8.21  
  5 Hannah Markham            10 Winchester              8.29       8.27  
  6 Ava Kowalski              11 Winchester              8.33       8.33  
  7 Ellie Chambers            12 Belmont                 8.60       8.46  
  8 Lauren LaFauci            11 Belmont                 8.43       8.63  
Section  5  
  1 Lexi Palmisano            10 Woburn                  7.85       7.84  
  2 Kylie Leydon              11 Woburn                  7.84       7.93  
  3 Alex Maher                11 Reading                 8.01       8.03  
  4 Sydney Raupp              12 Reading                 8.02       8.16  
  5 Teagan Santoro            09 Woburn                  8.11       8.23  
  6 Carli Schipelliti         11 Reading                 8.30       8.48  
  7 Julia Hand                12 Reading                 8.56       8.62  
 -- Erika Gangi               10 Woburn                  8.19        DNS  
Section  6  
  1 India Johnson             12 Lexington               7.44       7.39  
  2 Jessica Wang              12 Lexington               7.71       7.79  
  3 Candela De Amorrortu      10 Lexington               7.93       7.83  
  4 Vivian Li                 11 Lexington               8.05       8.12  
  5 bridget carney            11 Arlington               8.16       8.21  
  6 Emma Connolly             09 Arlington               8.40       8.24  
  7 Jacqui Kim                09 Arlington               8.51       8.39  
  8 Annika Hill               09 Arlington                          8.67  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lauren Pedrini            11 Melrose                45.00      46.31  
  2 Gabriella Cacia           11 Watertown                         46.70  
  3 Sarah Herron              11 Melrose                46.00      46.91  
  4 Liz Perella               10 Melrose                48.54      48.34  
  5 Yaiza Andujer             11 Watertown              50.50      52.27  
  6 Stella Papadopoulos       11 Watertown              49.50      52.94  
Section  2  
  1 Kelsey Czarnota           12 Wakefield              46.00      45.96  
  2 Erin Kriger               11 Burlington             47.93      47.74  
  3 Regan Glennon             12 Burlington                        48.29  
  4 Morgan Haggerty           11 Wakefield              48.83      49.41  
  5 Kathryn Kerrigan          09 Wakefield                         51.62  
 -- Sydney Matai              10 Burlington             45.00         DQ   Break line violation
Section  3  
  1 Alexcia Luna              11 Wilmington             42.35      42.13  
  2 Shannon Horgan            12 Wilmington             47.35      46.61  
  3 Tiana Sheedy              11 Stoneham               46.15      46.79  
  4 Mary-Kate Pizzi           11 Stoneham               46.60      47.22  
  5 Julia McLaughlin          10 Wilmington             48.00      47.82  
  6 Paige Jordan              10 Stoneham               47.73      48.15  
Section  4  
  1 Anna Madden               11 Winchester             43.19      42.85  
  2 Julia Cella               12 Belmont                43.50      43.34  
  3 Danielle Kelly            12 Belmont                44.87      44.23  
  4 Lauren Lavey              11 Winchester             49.00      48.26  
  5 Grace Matheson            10 Belmont                48.00      48.76  
 -- Delaney Markham           10 Winchester             44.47        DNS  
Section  5  
  1 Avery Leydon              11 Woburn                 41.17      40.67  
  2 Kelsey Long               11 Woburn                 42.99      43.73  
  3 Maeve Swanton             11 Reading                           44.12  
  4 Caroline Stanton          09 Reading                           46.26  
  5 Sabrina Lake              10 Woburn                 47.72      46.97  
  6 Eliza Fandel              11 Reading                46.58      47.59  
Section  6  
  1 Leah Smith                11 Lexington              42.00      42.98  
  2 Mary Dugan                12 Lexington              45.40      45.15  
  3 shulan holmes-farley      11 Arlington              47.59      48.55  
  4 Nicole Resendes           10 Arlington              49.95      52.13  
 -- Sofie Morris              09 Arlington              50.29        DNS  
 -- Isabella Este-Mc Donald   11 Lexington              44.70        DNS  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Nina Benites              12 Lexington            1:45.24        SCR  
 -- Julia Miller              09 Arlington                           SCR  
 -- Ila Iverson               10 Winchester           2:02.46        SCR  
 -- Roisin coogan-pluck       10 Arlington            2:02.29        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Anya Gellerman            11 Watertown            1:52.44    1:51.54  
  2 Grace Mercer              11 Melrose              1:55.71    1:55.52  
  3 Kiera Sixsmith            11 Melrose              1:57.06    1:58.62  
  4 Jillian Russo             12 Watertown            1:59.46    2:00.67  
  5 Ava Grillo                10 Watertown            2:06.02    2:06.66  
  6 Camilla Gana              11 Watertown            2:09.95    2:10.83  
 -- Jenna Thorpe              09 Melrose              2:02.00        DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Makayla Houniet           10 Burlington                      1:45.50  
  2 Abigail Harrington        12 Wakefield            1:42.42    1:45.93  
  3 Mikenna Mattson           12 Burlington           1:44.77    1:47.62  
  4 Julie O'Connell           12 Burlington           1:53.89    1:56.53  
  5 Maggie Papia              10 Burlington           1:55.00    1:57.43  
  6 Abigail Mondello          09 Wakefield            2:00.00    1:58.62  
  7 Jillian Fiore             11 Wakefield            2:02.00    2:15.09  
 -- Jennifer Summers          10 Wakefield            2:00.38        DNS  
Section  3  
  1 Emma Garrity              10 Wilmington           1:46.63    1:49.49  
  2 Taeya Peroni              11 Wilmington           1:49.00    1:50.75  
  3 Lara Santos               11 Stoneham             1:48.51    1:50.78  
  4 Amanda Lombardo           12 Stoneham             1:51.74    1:53.40  
  5 Tiana Pignone             11 Stoneham             1:48.45    1:53.87  
  6 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       09 Wilmington           1:57.36    1:58.71  
  7 Madison Knibbs            12 Wilmington           2:05.00    2:06.59  
 -- MacKenzie Baldwin         09 Stoneham             2:17.94        DNS  
Section  4  
  1 Alexandra Bailey          12 Belmont              1:44.83    1:45.17  
  2 Abby Joseph               12 Winchester           1:47.33    1:46.18  
  3 Guilia Rufo               12 Belmont              1:49.93    1:46.70  
  4 Hannah Brassie            10 Winchester           1:51.53    1:50.27  
  5 Brogan Madden             10 Belmont              1:53.50    1:59.94  
  6 Lilly Devitt              11 Belmont              2:04.00    2:10.71  
Section  5  
  1 Cayla Barretto            12 Woburn               1:43.99    1:42.11  
  2 Emma Connors              09 Woburn               1:50.63    1:49.29  
  3 Patricia Argueta          11 Woburn               1:52.81    1:50.94  
  4 Julianna Nazzaro          09 Reading              1:55.99    1:50.98  
  5 Audrey Durso              10 Reading              1:54.49    1:51.63  
  6 Caroline Coumounduros     12 Reading              1:49.84    1:52.15  
  7 Katie Stathoulopoulos     10 Reading              1:52.82    1:52.34  
  8 Sarah Weber               11 Woburn               1:48.02    1:52.42  
Section  6  
  1 Leah Hodge                10 Lexington            1:44.76    1:45.05  
  2 Tess Johnson              11 Lexington            1:45.94    1:46.67  
  3 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas     09 Lexington            2:01.00    1:55.05  
  4 ava montesi               11 Arlington            1:47.66    1:58.57  
  5 Julia Hazen               10 Arlington            2:00.00    2:00.52  
  6 Marina Goldman               Arlington                       2:02.67  
  7 Jennifer Zeng                Lexington                       2:07.09  
  8 Cate Vitale                  Arlington                       2:20.64  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- April Haines              10 Wilmington           3:35.21        SCR  
 -- Alexis Casey              12 Winchester           3:25.33        SCR  
 -- Bailey Holman             12 Arlington            3:30.00        SCR  
 -- Emily Ryan                12 Woburn               3:18.35        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Alyssa Bernazani          10 Wilmington           3:14.81    3:13.16  
  2 Julia Hovasse             10 Burlington                      3:16.19  
  3 Angela McKenzie           10 Stoneham             3:25.93    3:18.49  
  4 Cassie Lucci              12 Wakefield            3:19.67    3:20.29  
  5 Isabella Kehoe            10 Wakefield            3:29.91    3:27.55  
  6 Stella Varnum             12 Watertown            3:30.52    3:28.60  
  7 Kerri Urqhart             11 Burlington           3:19.12    3:28.74  
  8 Bridget McDonnell         10 Melrose              3:28.02    3:29.09  
  9 Alexandra Cotugno         09 Melrose              3:30.00    3:30.77  
 10 Sadie DeAmbrose           10 Wilmington                      3:34.78  
 11 Lakshmi Thangaraj         09 Watertown            3:40.40    3:35.17  
 12 Nicole Aronson            10 Stoneham             3:44.96    3:35.30  
 13 Mia O'Connell             11 Wilmington           3:40.00    3:44.96  
 14 Ana Zoubian               11 Watertown            3:50.00    3:46.01  
 15 Retta Carroll             09 Wakefield            3:40.00    3:47.84  
 16 Gabrielle Berniac         10 Stoneham             3:54.31    3:48.42  
 17 Emily LoRusso             10 Burlington           3:30.00    4:06.33  
 -- Annie Kavanaugh           10 Melrose              3:50.00        DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Alexina Hurley            11 Woburn               3:05.85    3:03.45  
  2 Mia Carazza               11 Winchester           3:08.47    3:08.41  
  3 Soleil Tseng              09 Belmont              3:10.50    3:15.74  
  4 Pauline Steines           09 Lexington            3:17.56    3:16.10  
  5 Jamie Ritondo             11 Reading              3:21.08    3:17.42  
  6 Erin Looney               11 Belmont              3:21.80    3:20.97  
  7 Kesinia Sortor            10 Lexington            3:20.00    3:22.41  
  8 Julia Richardson          12 Arlington            3:27.05    3:25.43  
  9 Catherine Almeida         12 Reading              3:16.66    3:26.63  
 10 Ally Meringer             12 Belmont              3:19.81    3:34.09  
 11 Sonia Gollerkeri          12 Lexington            3:32.10    3:34.99  
 12 Erin Hamlin               12 Reading                         3:35.52  
 13 Caroline Kuhlman          10 Winchester           3:39.97    3:35.65  
 14 Marina Wagner             11 Arlington            3:33.46    3:39.97  
 15 Nora Martyny              10 Woburn               3:29.57    3:45.82  
 16 Sierra Lees                  Woburn                          3:51.46  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Sadie DeAmbrose           10 Wilmington           6:06.17        SCR  
 -- Jacquelyn Iannuzzo        12 Reading              5:42.15        SCR  
 -- Natalie Faiola            09 Arlington            6:15.00        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Emily Koufos              11 Watertown            5:30.00    5:18.82  
  2 Olivia Lucey              09 Wakefield            5:55.32    5:30.80  
  3 Elizabeth Powderly        11 Watertown            5:30.67    5:30.83  
  4 Khadidja Ramdani          11 Stoneham             6:41.60    5:39.07  
  5 Yvonne Lucas              11 Wakefield            6:12.95    6:04.93  
  6 Kate Bidgood              10 Melrose              6:15.00    6:09.81  
  7 Oriane Hoeman             11 Burlington           6:10.34    6:13.20  
  8 Anna Fabian               09 Watertown            6:26.69    6:14.78  
  9 Mia Celik                 12 Burlington                      6:16.39  
 10 Samantha Burke            09 Wilmington           6:03.31    6:19.48  
 11 Meghan O'Rourke           09 Wakefield            6:15.52    6:19.96  
 12 Lailoo Perriello          11 Wilmington                      6:20.59  
 13 Amy Ryan                  09 Stoneham             6:15.80    6:23.41  
 14 Emily Healey              10 Melrose              6:24.50    6:29.11  
 15 Cecelia Berniac           11 Stoneham             7:09.00    6:53.93  
 16 Marissa Nicoloro          11 Burlington           7:07.15    7:03.77  
 17 Heather Ritson            09 Wilmington           7:00.00    7:18.10  
Section  2  
  1 Kaci Madden               10 Woburn               5:23.59    5:26.47  
  2 Elise Counsell            12 Lexington            5:36.46    5:36.58  
  3 Olivia Cella              10 Belmont              5:45.00    5:37.08  
  4 Reed Aldrich              11 Winchester           5:36.25    5:37.76  
  5 MacKenzie Galvin          11 Woburn               5:29.64    5:40.82  
  6 Dianna Gagnon             11 Reading              5:48.47    5:44.88  
  7 Kesiah Wilde              09 Arlington                       5:59.14  
  8 Alexandria Casarano       10 Reading              6:18.95    6:01.06  
  9 Heather Sorensonn         09 Belmont              6:11.59    6:02.64  
 10 Lindsay Semmes            10 Winchester           6:12.51    6:08.93  
 11 Avery Gehring             11 Lexington            6:10.00    6:11.34  
 12 Kate Devitt               09 Belmont              6:22.90    6:12.23  
 13 Emily Martyny             12 Woburn               5:57.62    6:17.15  
 14 Elizabeth McCarthy        11 Arlington                       6:21.44  
 15 Michelle Pak              10 Lexington            6:25.00    6:26.72  
 16 Ella Walsh                09 Arlington                       6:31.76  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Lailoo Perriello          11 Wilmington          13:50.00        SCR  
 -- Megan Jakob               11 Lexington           13:30.00        SCR  
 -- Insa Mannstadt            12 Arlington           11:40.99        SCR  
 -- Elizabeth McCarthy        11 Arlington                           SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Mari Avola                11 Stoneham            12:30.00   12:22.43  
  2 Amanda Westlake           10 Wakefield           13:11.26   13:10.10  
  3 Gillian Russell           11 Wakefield           12:55.07   13:15.16  
  4 Morgan Powers             10 Burlington          12:17.13   13:21.72  
  5 Mykayla Olwert            11 Melrose             13:30.00   13:27.70  
  6 Anna DelaCruz             12 Wilmington          13:47.03   13:32.69  
  7 Abigail Genthner          11 Wilmington          13:18.56   13:44.17  
  8 Samantha McFarland        12 Watertown           14:02.09   14:01.59  
  9 Gabrielle Tammaro         11 Stoneham            13:52.66   14:14.45  
 10 Danielle Lynch            11 Burlington          13:02.56   14:14.55  
 11 Maeve Conway              12 Wakefield           14:00.00   14:38.97  
 12 Sarah Greim               12 Watertown           13:54.51   14:40.87  
 13 Alison Sullivan              Wilmington                     14:58.16  
 -- Katie Duffy               09 Melrose             13:58.00        DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Laura Flagg               12 Woburn              11:54.86   11:50.96  
  2 Ella Aldrich              09 Winchester          12:17.45   12:16.46  
  3 Maya Barrett-Tzannes      11 Lexington           12:16.32   12:39.99  
  4 Maura Doherty             09 Woburn              12:57.20   12:41.91  
  5 Emma Johnson              11 Reading             12:50.19   12:43.89  
  6 Gabi Rabito               12 Woburn              12:44.62   12:47.79  
  7 Charlotte Nilsen          09 Belmont             13:22.28   13:05.75  
  8 Amanda Neyman             11 Winchester          13:21.94   13:15.42  
  9 Bridget Hackett           09 Reading             13:20.86   13:24.18  
 10 Christina Berger          12 Lexington           13:00.00   13:36.54  
 11 Rebecca Wentworth         12 Winchester          14:03.08   13:44.94  
 12 Kristina Carvalho         12 Belmont             13:49.93   14:08.48  
 13 Natalie Faiola            09 Arlington                      14:11.85  
 14 Devyn Neary               10 Reading                        14:11.86  
 15 Sarah Looney              09 Belmont             13:59.00   14:29.32  
 16 Trisha Mukerjee              Lexington                      14:35.61  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Erin O'Neill              10 Reading                11.20        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Jenna DelMastro           12 Melrose                10.53      10.33  
  2 Elizabeth Knell           11 Watertown              10.58      10.43  
  3 Mia Catalini              10 Melrose                11.01      11.04  
  4 Emma Bates                11 Melrose                11.28      11.19  
  5 Lisa Nantongo             11 Watertown              11.47      11.25  
  6 Serena Debari             09 Melrose                11.27      11.63  
  7 Meaghan Burns             10 Watertown              11.55      11.97  
Section  2  
  1 Avyanna Monroe            12 Burlington             10.00      10.64  
  2 Christina Freni           12 Wakefield              10.40     J10.64  
  3 Marissa Hoffman           12 Wakefield              10.38      10.77  
  4 Sara Elkins               12 Burlington             10.63      10.82  
  5 Theresa Fallon            12 Wakefield              10.99      10.89  
  6 Kaitlyn Murphy            11 Wakefield              10.93      10.99  
  7 Sophia Vozikis            11 Burlington             11.02      11.00  
  8 Michelle Johnson          10 Burlington                        11.64  
Section  3  
  1 Alanna Olton              11 Stoneham               10.01       9.93  
  2 Kerri Barnum              10 Wilmington             11.00      10.88  
  3 Emily Leifson             11 Stoneham               10.93      11.02  
  4 Lindsey Desameau          10 Stoneham               11.40      11.25  
  5 Jackie Flynn              12 Stoneham               10.35      11.38  
  6 Kayla Driscoll            10 Wilmington             12.03      11.59  
  7 Julliana Iocco            12 Wilmington             11.80      11.80  
  8 Joanne Arulraj            09 Wilmington             12.49      12.77  
Section  4  
  1 Anoush Krafian            11 Belmont                 9.15       9.16  
  2 Rachel Berets             12 Belmont                 9.65       9.60  
  3 Joy He                    09 Belmont                10.62      10.21  
  4 Sarah Ma                  10 Winchester             10.28      10.53  
  5 Kate McPhee               12 Winchester             10.48      10.66  
  6 Emily Ren                 12 Winchester             11.10      10.77  
  7 Shona Paterson            12 Winchester             11.24      11.63  
  8 Isabella Maserejian       09 Belmont                11.50      12.42  
Section  5  
  1 Kat Turner                12 Woburn                  9.34       9.37  
  2 Irma Mujcin               11 Woburn                  9.94       9.55  
  3 Sarah Minard              11 Reading                10.22      10.19  
  4 Yolanda Jarrin            10 Reading                10.99      10.63  
  5 Emily Cloonan             11 Woburn                 10.06      10.80  
  6 Lily Tyler                12 Reading                10.84      10.83  
  7 Emerson Rafuse               Reading                           12.13  
  8 Seadna Lynch              10 Woburn                 10.40      12.94  
Section  6  
  1 Rowan Bishop              11 Arlington              10.30      10.53  
  2 kate schiller             11 Arlington              10.76      10.80  
  3 Linnea McAllister         11 Arlington              10.72      10.95  
  4 Stephanie Zhou            12 Lexington              11.10      11.15  
  5 Lara Parizek              11 Lexington              11.11      11.27  
  6 Meha Littlewood           10 Lexington              11.50      12.79  
 -- Fiona McClave             11 Lexington              10.60        DNS  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Watertown                                         1:56.00    1:58.18  
     1) Melanie Alberico 11             2) Christine Saroufim 11          
     3) Elizabeth Knell 11              4) Gabriella Cacia 11             
     5) Rose Muldrew 09                 6)                                
  2 Wilmington                                        2:00.00    1:59.74  
     1) Dorothea Alberti 10             2) Julia McLaughlin 10            
     3) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 09          4) Shannon Horgan 12              
     5) Natalie Gosselin 10             6) Sophia Novak 10                
  3 Stoneham                                          1:54.70    1:59.92  
     1) Brenna Crowley 11               2) Tiana Sheedy 11                
     3) Sophia Perlstein 10             4) Mary-Kate Pizzi 11             
     5) Paige Jordan 10                 6)                                
  4 Wakefield                                         1:54.61    2:00.29  
     1) Christina LeBlanc 10            2) Ana Lucas 11                   
     3) Taylor Messina 12               4) Olivia Fetherston 09           
  5 Melrose                                           2:00.00    2:01.04  
     1) Gabby McDonnell 12              2) Erin Reardon 12                
     3) Liz Perella 10                  4) Keelan Boisvert 09             
     5) Nora Daly 09                    6) Kelsey Rowe 10                 
  6 Burlington                                        2:05.00    2:03.93  
     1) Emily LoRusso 10                2) Sara Elkins 12                 
     3) Michelle Johnson 10             4) Anna Mathew 09                 
     5) Avyanna Monroe 12               6)                                
Section  2  
  1 Lexington                                         1:52.00    1:49.34  
     1) Jessica Wang 12                 2) Keena Gao 09                   
     3) Candela De Amorrortu 10         4) India Johnson 12               
  2 Winchester                                        1:55.00    1:53.41  
     1) Isabel Bruno 12                 2) Hannah Brassie 10              
     3) Hannah Markham 10               4) Augusta Burhans 10             
     5) Lauren Lavey 11                 6) Sarah Ma 10                    
  3 Belmont                                           1:52.00    1:56.09  
     1) Anoush Krafian 11               2) Drew Bates 10                  
     3) Rachel Berets 12                4) Joy He 09                      
     5) Soleil Tseng 09                 6) Grace Matheson 10              
     7) Brogan Madden 10                8) Lauren LaFauci 11              
  4 Reading                                           1:55.00    1:56.90  
     1) Sarah Minard 11                 2) Julia Hand 12                  
     3) Abigail Rainville 10            4) Alex Maher 11                  
     5) Carli Schipelliti 11            6) Caroline Stanton 09            
     7) Sydney Raupp 12                 8) Yolanda Jarrin 10              
  5 Woburn                                            1:55.00    1:58.71  
     1) Caroline Surrette 09            2) Kortni Doby 10                 
     3) Molly Murphy 11                 4) Sabrina Lake 10                
     5) Teagan Santoro 09               6) Erika Gangi 10                 
  6 Arlington                                         2:00.08    2:01.25  
     1) Rowan Bishop 11                 2) Emma Connolly 09               
     3) bridget carney 11               4) Bailey Holman 12               
     5) Natalie Murphy 09               6) Jacqui Kim 09                  
     7) kate schiller 11                8)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wilmington                                        4:24.46    4:15.89  
     1) Julia McLaughlin 10             2) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 09         
     3) Victoria Sheehan 10             4) Alyssa Bernazani 10            
     5) Emma Garrity 10                 6) Alexcia Luna 11                
     7) Taeya Peroni 11                 8) Anna DelaCruz 12               
  2 Burlington                                        4:25.57    4:19.03  
     1) Regan Glennon 12                2) Makayla Houniet 10             
     3) Sydney Matai 10                 4) Julia Hovasse 10               
     5) Mikenna Mattson 12              6)                                
  3 Wakefield                                         4:21.12    4:26.52  
     1) Kelsey Czarnota 12              2) Cassie Lucci 12                
     3) Olivia Lucey 09                 4) Abigail Harrington 12          
     5) Abigail Mondello 09             6) Olivia Fetherston 09           
  4 Stoneham                                          4:59.00    4:31.47  
     1) Khadidja Ramdani 11             2) Bimpe Asuputo 11               
     3) Angela McKenzie 10              4) Tiana Sheedy 11                
     5) Amanda Lombardo 12              6) Lara Santos 11                 
  5 Watertown                                         4:40.15    4:33.77  
     1) Anya Gellerman 11               2) Elizabeth Powderly 11          
     3) Janaki Thangaraj 12             4) Emily Koufos 11                
     5) Stella Varnum 12                6)                                
  6 Melrose                                           4:34.00    4:34.46  
     1) Anne Morrison 12                2) Lauren Pedrini 11              
     3) Sarah Herron 11                 4) Kate Bidgood 10                
     5) Nora Daly 09                    6) Jenna Thorpe 09                
Section  2  
  1 Woburn                                            4:12.15    4:05.51  
     1) Kelsey Long 11                  2) Cayla Barretto 12              
     3) Alexina Hurley 11               4) Avery Leydon 11                
     5) Lexi Palmisano 10               6) MacKenzie Galvin 11            
     7) Patricia Argueta 11             8) Kaci Madden 10                 
  2 Belmont                                           4:16.50    4:08.25  
     1) Danielle Kelly 12               2) Emily Duffy 11                 
     3) Alexandra Bailey 12             4) Olivia Cella 10                
     5) Soleil Tseng 09                 6) Joy He 09                      
     7) Guilia Rufo 12                  8) Grace Matheson 10              
  3 Winchester                                        4:09.23    4:08.68  
     1) Abby Joseph 12                  2) Delaney Markham 10             
     3) Anna Madden 11                  4) Mia Carazza 11                 
     5) Augusta Burhans 10              6) Hannah Brassie 10              
     7) Reed Aldrich 11                 8)                                
  4 Lexington                                         4:15.00    4:19.25  
     1) Catherine Fiore 12              2) Tess Johnson 11                
     3) Mary Dugan 12                   4) Leah Smith 11                  
  5 Reading                                           4:26.00    4:35.36  
     1) Catherine Almeida 12            2) Eliza Fandel 11                
     3) Jamie Ritondo 11                4) Maeve Swanton 11               
     5) Caroline Coumounduros 12        6) Jacquelyn Iannuzzo 12          
     7) Audrey Durso 10                 8) Katie Stathoulopoulos 10       
  6 Arlington                                         4:30.00    4:50.61  
     1) ava montesi 11                  2) Kesiah Wilde 09                
     3) shulan holmes-farley 11         4) Insa Mannstadt 12              
     5) Annika Hill 09                  6) Julia Hazen 10                 
     7) Roisin coogan-pluck 10          8)                                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Delia Perillo             11 Stoneham             4-06.00        SCR  
Flight  1  
  1 Anne Morrison             12 Melrose              4-11.00   J5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Mikenna Mattson           12 Burlington           5-02.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Amanda Jordon             12 Stoneham             5-01.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Grace Mercer              11 Melrose              4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Elizabeth Purdy           11 Wakefield            4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Abigael Peterson          10 Watertown            4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Annalisa Eramo            10 Stoneham             4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Olivia Fetherston         09 Wakefield            4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Regan Glennon             12 Burlington           4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 MacKenzie Baldwin         09 Stoneham                       J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Makayla Houniet           10 Burlington           4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Meghan Powers             11 Wakefield            4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       09 Wilmington           4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXP 
 14 Meaghan Burns             10 Watertown            4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Mia O'Connell             11 Wilmington           4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Emma Bates                11 Melrose              4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Juliana Patrone           09 Wilmington           4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Knell           11 Watertown                           DNS  
Flight  2  
  1 Isabel Bruno              12 Winchester           5-04.00    5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Anoush Krafian            11 Belmont              5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jessica Guiendon          10 Woburn               4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Aria Harris               10 Lexington            4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Gabriella Viale           10 Belmont              4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Abigail Rainville         10 Reading              4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Olivia McDermottroe       10 Woburn               4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Devon Fitzpatrick         10 Winchester           4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Catherine Almeida         12 Reading              4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Caroline Stanton          09 Reading              4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Grace Provo               09 Woburn               4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Annika Hill               09 Arlington            4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Lauren McDowell           09 Winchester           4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Sophia Caira              11 Lexington            4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Nicole Resendes           10 Arlington            4-00.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Joy He                    09 Belmont              4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Pamela Chiakpo            09 Lexington            4-11.00        DNS  
 -- Roisin coogan-pluck       10 Arlington                           DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Maya Mudgal               11 Lexington           15-03.00        SCR  
Flight  2  
  1 Abby Joseph               12 Winchester          15-11.00   16-01.00  
      14-07.25  16-01  FOUL         
  2 Anna Madden               11 Winchester          16-04.00   15-09.00  
      FOUL  15-09  FOUL         
  3 ava montesi               11 Arlington           16-02.50   15-00.00  
      15-00  14-03  FOUL         
  4 Kelsey Long               11 Woburn              15-08.00   14-08.50  
      14-02.50  14-08.50  14-06         
  5 Vivian Li                 11 Lexington           16-02.50   14-07.50  
      14-03.50  FOUL  14-07.50         
  6 Erika Gangi               10 Woburn              14-09.00   14-02.50  
      13-08  14-02.50            
  7 shulan holmes-farley      11 Arlington           13-11.50   14-02.00  
      13-01  14-00  14-02         
  8 Eliza Fandel              11 Reading             14-07.25   14-01.00  
      13-04  14-01  FOUL         
  9 Keena Gao                 09 Lexington                      13-06.00  
      13-06  13-03.50  13-00.50         
 10 Julia Hand                12 Reading             13-00.50   12-03.00  
      FOUL  12-03  10-05         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Emily Otaluka             12 Melrose             27-05.50        SCR  
Flight  1  
  1 Eadeen Beck               10 Wakefield           36-07.00   32-10.00  
      31-01  32-10  31-11           
  2 Sarah Conley              11 Burlington          31-07.50   30-09.00  
      30-01  30-03  30-09         
  3 Jeenal Patel              11 Burlington          29-03.00   30-06.00  
      28-00  27-10.50  30-06         
  4 Julia Brown               11 Wakefield           30-03.00   29-08.50  
      27-07  29-08.50  28-08         
  5 Sophie Mitchell           10 Burlington          27-00.00   27-06.00  
      27-06  26-06  27-00.50         
  6 Samantha Nimblett         11 Wakefield           27-04.50   27-05.00  
      FOUL  27-05  FOUL         
  7 Jade Uzzle                11 Melrose             23-11.00   25-09.00  
      24-10.50  25-09  25-02         
  8 Vana Pistoftzian          12 Watertown           24-06.00   24-08.00  
      24-08  21-09  23-07         
  9 Stella Papadopoulos       11 Watertown           24-05.50   23-06.50  
      23-03  23-06.50  23-04         
 10 Gabby Smith               11 Melrose                        23-02.00  
      18-09.50  23-02  19-10         
 11 Grace Solomon                Melrose                        23-00.00  
      FOUL  19-03.50  23-00         
 12 Stephanie Laskaris        11 Watertown           22-02.50   19-08.00  
      17-03  17-09.50  19-08         
Flight  2  
  1 Amie Russell              10 Wilmington          26-03.00   28-01.00  
      25-01  28-01  23-06         
  2 Aiyanna Mcghee            10 Belmont             25-00.00   27-07.00  
      23-09  25-02.50  27-07         
  3 Julianna Mastrorilli      12 Wilmington          27-00.25   27-04.00  
      26-01.50  27-04  27-00         
  4 Lucy Dunleavy             12 Winchester          29-01.00   26-04.00  
      26-04  25-09  26-03         
  5 Lourdes Desameau          12 Stoneham            25-06.00   25-06.00  
      22-10  23-02  25-06         
  6 Kellie Velez              12 Winchester          26-05.50   25-01.50  
      25-01.50  23-03.50  25-01.50         
  7 Callista Weissman         09 Winchester          24-05.00   24-10.00  
      FOUL  24-03  24-10         
  8 Amanda Wan                12 Belmont             25-06.50   24-07.00  
      22-00  24-07  24-02         
  9 Sofia Puccio              12 Wilmington          26-01.00   24-02.00  
      24-02  23-03.50  23-02.50         
 10 Ciara Murphy              12 Belmont             23-04.25   23-06.00  
      23-06  21-08  22-11         
 11 Sophie Olton              11 Stoneham            23-05.50   20-09.00  
      19-02  20-03.50  20-09         
 12 Ashley Desameau           10 Stoneham            23-00.00   19-10.00  
      19-10  18-03.50  17-08         
Flight  3  
  1 Shannon Parks             11 Reading             34-01.00   33-09.00  
      33-09  30-09.50  31-06         
  2 Kylie Leydon              11 Woburn              31-09.50   31-07.00  
      31-07  29-10  27-07.50         
  3 Ashley Garvey             12 Woburn              31-03.25   31-04.50  
      29-09  31-04.50  31-00         
  4 Megan Eagleston           12 Reading             30-03.00   29-07.00  
      29-04  28-01.50  29-07         
  5 Hailey Hart-Thompson      12 Lexington           27-09.00   29-03.00  
      27-05.50  29-03  28-01         
  6 Isabelle Claude           11 Woburn              27-06.00   29-02.00  
      27-02  27-01  29-02         
  7 Allison Gage              12 Reading             30-04.00  J29-02.00  
      29-02  25-11  24-02         
  8 Joan Sullivan             11 Lexington           30-01.00   28-07.00  
      27-06  28-07  27-04           
  9 Anne Sullivan             11 Lexington           26-00.00   27-00.00  
      26-01  25-10  27-00         
 10 Natalie Murphy            09 Arlington           21-11.00   21-09.00  
      20-01  21-06  21-09         
 11 Alyssa Kerble             11 Arlington           22-04.50   21-03.00  
      20-11  21-03  20-09         
 12 Kesiah Wilde              09 Arlington           21-02.00  J21-03.00  
      20-02  FOUL  21-03         
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mange Caman               10 Watertown               6.89       6.88  
  2 Greg Leo                  11 Melrose                 7.19       7.09  
  3 Nick Chan                 12 Melrose                 6.99      J7.09  
  4 James Talbot              11 Melrose                 7.17       7.19  
  5 Rey Guity                 11 Melrose                 7.10       7.29  
Section  2  
  1 Michael Pavao             11 Burlington              6.91       6.84  
  2 Daniel Sallade            12 Wakefield               6.97       6.93  
  3 Henry Stikeman            11 Wakefield               7.13       7.14  
  4 Ryan Obear                09 Wakefield               7.27       7.21  
  5 Sam Cullinan              11 Burlington              7.29       7.23  
  6 Thomas McIninch           09 Burlington              7.37       7.29  
  7 Nick Hernandez            12 Burlington              7.20      J7.29  
  8 Marc Biennestin           11 Wakefield               7.18       7.31  
Section  3  
  1 Mike Leung                12 Stoneham                6.97       6.98  
  2 Trevor Woodman            12 Stoneham                7.00       7.05  
  3 Dave Bell                 12 Wilmington              7.16       7.11  
  4 Steven Tran               12 Stoneham                7.13       7.18  
  5 Peter Marino              10 Wilmington              7.10       7.24  
  6 Jordan Olatilu            10 Wilmington              7.10       7.30  
  7 Frank Melanson            11 Wilmington              7.40       7.48  
  8 Matt Jackson              12 Stoneham                7.90       8.12  
Section  4  
  1 Mel Nagashima             11 Belmont                 7.20       7.20  
  2 James Viglas              11 Winchester              7.24       7.32  
  3 Dan Sokol                 11 Belmont                 7.30       7.50  
  4 Ernest Park               11 Winchester              8.00       7.58  
  5 Richard Centofani         09 Winchester              7.60       7.63  
  6 Matthew Xu                11 Winchester              7.53      J7.63  
  7 Ross Taylor               09 Belmont                 7.47      J7.63  
  8 George Toussaint          11 Belmont                 7.48       7.66  
Section  5  
  1 Nic Romeo                 12 Woburn                  6.88       6.78  
  2 Jack Geiger               11 Reading                 6.79       6.85  
  3 Sam Mathewson             12 Reading                 6.90       7.02  
  4 Nathanial Steitz          12 Woburn                  6.96       7.11  
  5 Jymel Nortelus            10 Reading                 7.00       7.17  
  6 Tyler Catania             12 Woburn                  7.17       7.19  
  7 Dustin Rosh               11 Reading                            7.26  
 -- Ayrton Zargani            12 Woburn                  6.80        DNS  
Section  6  
  1 Alexander Hiser           10 Lexington               6.93       6.90  
  2 Lucas Honohan             11 Lexington               7.00       7.12  
  3 Cameron Hofland           11 Lexington               7.20       7.27  
  4 Gabe Martinez             11 Arlington               7.36       7.34  
  5 Conway Xu                 09 Lexington               7.20       7.41  
  6 Tomas Luarasi             10 Arlington               7.60       7.60  
  7 Ben Hickey                11 Arlington               7.88       7.68  
  8 Ben deFrees               09 Arlington               7.79       8.08  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Vasken Kebabjian          12 Watertown              39.00      38.56  
  2 Liam Rittenburg           10 Melrose                39.50      39.25  
  3 Nicholas Cordeiro         11 Watertown                         39.50  
  4 Mike Muscarella           11 Melrose                39.00      40.69  
  5 Jack Wells                11 Melrose                45.00      41.64  
Section  2  
  1 Ben Piotti                12 Burlington             37.50      36.94  
  2 Brian Smith               10 Wakefield              37.10      38.28  
  3 Daniel Summers            12 Wakefield              39.00      38.61  
  4 TJ Sellers                12 Wakefield              39.80      38.95  
  5 Alec Rollins              11 Burlington                        39.08  
  6 Brian Pukmel              12 Burlington             39.00      40.16  
Section  3  
  1 Sean Braz                 11 Wilmington             40.10      40.25  
  2 Tom Hogan                 11 Wilmington             38.17      40.42  
  3 Joe Dumolin               10 Wilmington             39.90      40.93  
  4 Ethan Lombardi            11 Stoneham               42.14      42.06  
  5 Caleb Moriarty            11 Stoneham               39.45      42.67  
  6 Gio DeVargas              11 Stoneham               39.50      44.18  
Section  4  
  1 Bryan Huang               11 Belmont                39.80      37.75  
  2 Jefferey Loh              12 Belmont                39.50      39.55  
  3 Aidan Carey               12 Belmont                41.54      39.59  
  4 Michael Wentworth         09 Winchester             41.89      40.46  
  5 Saurav Dawesar            12 Winchester             40.08      42.45  
  6 Grant Murray              09 Winchester             43.00      42.53  
Section  5  
  1 Marcus Qualls             10 Woburn                 37.00      36.84  
  2 Dan Weston                09 Reading                40.00      37.92  
  3 Sebastian Labissiere      12 Woburn                 39.19      38.95  
  4 Chris Chalmers            10 Woburn                 39.57      39.35  
  5 Andrew Hutchinson         12 Reading                39.99      40.68  
  6 Eric Webb                 12 Reading                           40.83  
Section  6  
  1 Noah Shute                12 Lexington              36.58      36.34  
  2 Minki Seo                 12 Lexington              38.00      37.96  
  3 Kazu Uda-Thach            10 Lexington              39.00      39.10  
  4 Miles Bernard             11 Arlington              39.83      41.65  
  5 Noah Arons                10 Arlington              38.58      41.71  
  6 Graham (Trayce) Reeves    09 Arlington              41.73      42.30  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Griffin Barriss           12 Melrose              1:27.64    1:29.62  
  2 Sam Carton                12 Watertown            1:30.45    1:30.05  
  3 Will Hanlon               11 Melrose              1:31.96    1:30.44  
  4 Ben Landry                11 Watertown                       1:30.98  
  5 Kai Landry                09 Watertown            1:42.13    1:40.51  
  6 Jake Healey               10 Melrose              1:49.00    1:44.52  
  7 Isaiah Andrade            11 Melrose              1:38.00    1:53.33  
Section  2  
  1 Ryan Sullivan             12 Wakefield            1:28.00    1:26.02  
  2 Ben Margalit              12 Burlington           1:25.91    1:27.32  
  3 Allen Villagran           11 Burlington           1:32.51    1:31.58  
  4 Tanner Jellison           09 Wakefield            1:29.50    1:31.84  
  5 Niles Kigozi              10 Burlington           1:39.02    1:36.00  
  6 Riley Brackett            11 Wakefield            1:35.70    1:38.16  
  7 Joe Vigliotta             09 Burlington           1:39.77    1:38.72  
  8 Jared Hurley              11 Wakefield            1:36.00    1:41.97  
Section  3  
  1 Anthony Magazzu           11 Stoneham             1:28.85    1:29.05  
  2 Ryan Aldrich              12 Wilmington           1:30.21    1:32.40  
  3 Jared Dalone              11 Stoneham             1:33.50    1:32.83  
  4 DJ Kenney                 12 Wilmington           1:36.00    1:36.31  
  5 Jesse Valente             11 Wilmington           1:36.81    1:38.01  
  6 Matt LaRocca              10 Wilmington           1:39.00    1:43.44  
  7 Greg Raso                 10 Stoneham             1:46.01    1:44.73  
Section  4  
  1 Calvin Perkins            11 Belmont              1:25.19    1:27.20  
  2 Sean Lu                   12 Winchester           1:28.08    1:28.80  
  3 Patrick Horan             11 Winchester           1:32.42    1:29.91  
  4 Max Serrano-Wu            11 Belmont              1:37.26    1:35.40  
  5 Anthony Troiano           11 Winchester           1:34.00    1:35.44  
  6 Joseph Hraiz              12 Belmont              1:42.01    1:38.48  
  7 Robert Mountain           10 Belmont              1:47.01    1:46.92  
  8 Chris Rappole             11 Winchester           1:45.00    1:47.18  
Section  5  
  1 Jake Bridge               12 Woburn               1:27.28    1:26.18  
  2 Kelvin Hoyt               12 Reading              1:28.89    1:27.66  
  3 Alex Amadeo               12 Woburn               1:33.60    1:31.83  
  4 Zach Seguin               11 Woburn               1:32.00    1:31.96  
  5 Jack Monahan              12 Reading              1:32.61    1:32.15  
  6 Ray Pavone                12 Woburn               1:33.26    1:33.04  
  7 Ben Gauthier              11 Reading              1:35.24    1:35.31  
  8 Nathan Stelluto           10 Reading              1:35.34    1:36.62  
Section  6  
  1 Matthew Stevens           11 Lexington            1:30.00    1:29.35  
  2 Max Jesurum               12 Lexington            1:30.67    1:29.51  
  3 William Steinfeld         10 Lexington            1:32.14    1:29.96  
  4 Riley Walsh               10 Lexington            1:40.00    1:30.27  
  5 Liam Walsh                10 Arlington            1:37.05    1:42.26  
  6 Seamus Barrett            10 Arlington            1:42.36    1:42.56  
  7 Ian Commons               10 Arlington            1:45.74    1:45.47  
 -- Benjamin Philbin          10 Arlington            1:40.09        DNS  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Robert Shaw               11 Wakefield            2:56.67        SCR  
 -- Matthew Porter            12 Stoneham             2:54.56        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Sean Conlan               12 Melrose              2:38.77    2:37.77  
  2 Adam Roberto              12 Wakefield            2:41.67    2:39.60  
  3 Greg Lamb                 12 Burlington           2:41.06    2:42.54  
  4 Raymond Russell           12 Wilmington           2:43.65    2:44.85  
  5 Matthias Gloor            12 Burlington           2:42.00    2:44.88  
  6 Gus Brouiliard            11 Watertown            2:55.69    2:49.26  
  7 Christian Boyadjiev       10 Burlington           2:55.79    2:50.48  
  8 Jason Dunn                12 Wilmington           2:52.00    2:51.36  
  9 Billy Stevens             10 Wakefield            2:54.22    2:51.70  
 10 Ian Sherry                11 Stoneham             2:55.00    2:51.87  
 11 Nick Connor                  Wakefield                       2:56.23  
 12 Liam Gray                 11 Melrose              3:00.30    2:58.15  
 13 Ryan Nagle                11 Melrose              3:12.00    2:58.88  
 14 Justin Ekstrom            12 Wilmington           2:50.00    3:01.58  
 15 Mike Turner               12 Stoneham             2:59.80    3:09.74  
 16 Ben Lowry                 12 Watertown            3:52.50    3:48.74  
Section  2  
  1 Thomas Lingard            11 Lexington            2:33.19    2:31.95  
  2 Mark Swymer               11 Woburn               2:43.61    2:42.00  
  3 Tyler Gonick              09 Reading              2:49.00    2:42.68  
  4 Jonathan Mason            10 Lexington            2:55.00    2:48.30  
  5 Nils Oeberg               11 Arlington                       2:48.87  
  6 Micah Benson              09 Lexington            2:50.00    2:49.05  
  7 Kai Pylkkanen             11 Winchester           2:52.61    2:49.80  
  8 Mike Costa                10 Winchester           2:50.76    2:49.82  
  9 James Downs               11 Winchester           2:54.00    2:50.50  
 10 William Philbin           12 Arlington            2:50.63    2:50.93  
 11 Tyler Thornton            11 Reading              2:55.24    2:52.80  
 12 Sean Callahan             12 Woburn               2:55.19    2:54.17  
 13 Pedro Rey                 10 Woburn               2:56.19    2:56.31  
 14 Connor Quinn              11 Belmont              3:05.00    3:03.29  
 15 Robert Lussy              10 Arlington            3:02.96    3:07.63  
 16 Zach Tseng                11 Belmont              3:05.00    3:07.81  
 17 Luke Forbes               10 Reading              2:55.00    3:11.93  
 18 Issac Carey               09 Belmont              3:12.00    3:12.57  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Coulter Ralston           12 Burlington           4:55.00        SCR  
 -- Kai Takayama              10 Belmont              5:27.40        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Kevin Wheelock            12 Melrose              4:31.00    4:27.13  
  2 Nicholas McGee            12 Wakefield            4:41.29    4:34.44  
  3 Rishabh Prakash           10 Burlington           4:42.10    4:40.86  
  4 Eoin Dooley               10 Stoneham             4:48.42    4:48.44  
  5 Carter Margolis           10 Wakefield            4:59.00    4:48.66  
  6 Dan McCarthy              12 Burlington                      4:52.19  
  7 Steve Stromski            11 Melrose              5:03.34    4:57.86  
  8 Jack Stevens              12 Wakefield            4:54.35    4:58.89  
  9 Steven Humphreys          10 Burlington           5:05.83    5:04.64  
 10 Mousegh Monterro          10 Watertown            5:15.37    5:05.74  
 11 Kevin Elderd              10 Wilmington           5:09.56    5:06.25  
 12 Dylan Oesh-Emmel          11 Stoneham             5:11.81    5:06.55  
 13 Tom Goodwin               10 Wilmington           5:08.00    5:07.81  
 14 Vincent DelaCruz          10 Wilmington           5:19.23    5:07.98  
 15 Nick Polinsky             12 Stoneham             5:12.89    5:13.30  
 16 Ethan Peet                10 Melrose              5:30.00    5:26.07  
 17 Antonio Galang            12 Watertown            5:30.00    5:27.40  
Section  2  
  1 Ryan Oosting              10 Arlington            4:46.29    4:35.18  
  2 Anshel Isles              10 Woburn               4:24.28    4:35.28  
  3 Andrew Yatsuhashi         11 Reading              4:44.82    4:40.85  
  4 Nicholas Manickas-Hill    11 Lexington            4:47.35    4:41.46  
  5 Jeb Jacob                 10 Lexington            4:45.32    4:42.10  
  6 Jack Wiseman              12 Winchester           4:46.76    4:48.43  
  7 Lloyd Cleary              11 Arlington            4:51.95    4:51.10  
  8 Chris Callahan            11 Winchester           4:58.69    4:57.69  
  9 Scott Ferreira            11 Winchester           5:00.08    4:58.24  
 10 Matt McBride              11 Woburn               5:04.00    5:00.45  
 11 Christian Herlihy         12 Lexington            4:43.00    5:01.14  
 12 John Ronayne              09 Reading              5:09.49    5:03.57  
 13 Brian Doherty             11 Woburn               4:58.00    5:12.63  
 14 Jason Berger              11 Belmont              5:07.88    5:16.99  
 15 Christopher Sewall        09 Reading              5:20.12    5:23.33  
 16 Dennis Rosner             10 Arlington                       5:28.82  
 17 Benicio Taggart           09 Belmont              5:35.10    5:58.80  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Nathan Miller             10 Belmont             12:15.05        SCR  
 -- Brian Buys                10 Belmont             12:15.05        SCR  
 -- Dan McCarthy              12 Burlington          10:40.00        SCR  
 -- Greg Adamek               09 Wilmington          11:00.00        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Matt Greatorex            11 Wakefield           10:03.21   10:03.02  
  2 Adam Cook                 12 Melrose             10:08.00   10:03.79  
  3 Jake Luongo               11 Stoneham            10:17.90   10:11.46  
  4 Matthew Tierney           12 Burlington          10:18.58   10:17.76  
  5 Rohan Singhvi             10 Wakefield           10:40.53   10:30.24  
  6 James Piccirilli          12 Watertown           10:16.90   10:30.73  
  7 Tommy Lucey               11 Wakefield           10:20.30   10:35.31  
  8 Coulter Ralston           12 Burlington                     10:35.33  
  9 Jerry Murphy              10 Melrose             11:50.00   11:00.92  
 10 Pat Cann                  11 Stoneham            11:46.25   11:02.99  
 11 Ben Packer                10 Wilmington          10:58.00   11:06.62  
 12 Dylan Moroney             10 Burlington          11:43.27   11:35.36  
 13 John Summersby            10 Melrose             12:00.00   11:41.17  
 14 Patrick McCarthy          09 Wilmington          11:30.00   12:01.74  
 15 Kyle Sowyrda              12 Stoneham            12:16.63   12:04.32  
 16 Aditya Gautham               Wilmington                     13:00.00   Wrong time-lap short
Section  2  
  1 Eli Gappelberg            10 Lexington           10:04.71    9:58.60  
  2 Connor Hausmann           12 Lexington           10:20.00   10:11.17  
  3 Andrew Riffe              10 Reading             10:18.33   10:12.42  
  4 Ben Turner                11 Woburn              10:39.02   10:45.27  
  5 Derek Ahlstedt            12 Woburn              10:53.60   10:47.88  
  6 Jeffrey Candell           10 Arlington                      10:56.05  
  7 Adam Bernstein            09 Lexington           10:58.00   11:01.36  
  8 Arnov Ghost               12 Winchester          10:59.13   11:05.86  
  9 Liam Connelly             11 Reading             11:00.24   11:16.51  
 10 Thomas O'Rourke           11 Arlington           11:57.74   11:23.72  
 11 Ethan Dumas               09 Reading             11:00.00   11:43.95  
 12 Jerry Wang                11 Winchester          11:50.00   11:46.11  
 13 Marko Ladan               10 Belmont             11:52.52   11:47.73  
 14 Michael Cerullo           12 Woburn              11:47.89   11:52.14  
 15 Alex Dickison             10 Winchester          11:50.00   11:59.98  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Anthony Feliz             12 Watertown                         10.11  
  2 David Conlon              12 Watertown              10.20     J10.14  
  3 Matthew Muldrew           11 Watertown              10.45      10.14  
  4 Reid Shanabrook           12 Watertown              10.00      10.61  
  5 Andrew Benagh             11 Melrose                11.32      11.29  
  6 Matt Lynch                09 Melrose                11.00      11.53  
  7 Liam McCall               09 Melrose                11.00      12.59  
Section  2  
  1 Edmund Reis               12 Burlington              8.21       8.10  
  2 Fernando Lamin            12 Burlington                         8.17  
  3 Nicholas Matossian        12 Burlington              9.38       9.10  
  4 Dylan Bonfilio            12 Burlington              9.00       9.20  
  5 Sam Morey                 11 Wakefield               9.74       9.30  
  6 Jordan Fauci              11 Wakefield               9.64       9.86  
  7 Peter Crump               12 Wakefield              10.15      10.20  
  8 Brendan Coughlin          11 Wakefield               9.86      10.27  
Section  3  
  1 Mike Reilly               11 Stoneham                7.30       9.00  
  2 Sam Vince                 10 Wilmington             10.15       9.99  
  3 Jack Kruse                11 Stoneham               10.17      10.25  
  4 Jake Luz                  12 Wilmington             10.35      10.44  
  5 Jon Sears                 11 Wilmington             10.20      10.61  
  6 Brendan Carroll           09 Stoneham               10.82      10.74  
  7 Mohamed Ramdani           09 Stoneham               10.66      10.83  
  8 Max Duong                 10 Wilmington             10.45      10.93  
Section  4  
  1 Brian Alper               11 Belmont                 8.98       8.85  
  2 Joseph Yoon               11 Belmont                 9.20       9.16  
  3 Ryan Tsai                 11 Winchester              9.66       9.47  
  4 Mike Pomer                11 Belmont                 9.50       9.65  
  5 Bokeun Kook               11 Winchester              9.84       9.76  
  6 Kostas Tingos             11 Belmont                10.00      10.08  
  7 Jacob Naronian            11 Winchester             10.92      10.66  
  8 Nick Sorger               09 Winchester             10.70      12.21  
Section  5  
  1 Elisha George             11 Woburn                  8.13       8.09  
  2 Brendan Tumwesigye        11 Woburn                  8.17       8.34  
  3 Jacob Casey               11 Woburn                  8.22       8.76  
  4 Zach Santoro              12 Woburn                  8.56       8.81  
  5 Jacob Lim                 11 Reading                 9.12       9.12  
  6 Joshua Klages             10 Reading                 8.99       9.33  
  7 Cameron Hannabury         12 Reading                 8.99       9.53  
  8 Matthew Starble           12 Reading                 8.68      10.78  
Section  6  
  1 Thomas Chin               12 Lexington               8.50       8.64  
  2 Clinton Garrahan          12 Arlington               8.77       8.80  
  3 Matthew Kutrolli          11 Lexington               8.95       8.98  
  4 Eric Brock                11 Lexington               9.00       9.31  
  5 Saywer Zand               12 Arlington               9.32       9.35  
  6 Henry Fox-Jurkowitz       10 Arlington              11.00      12.06  
  7 Daniel Crooke             11 Lexington               8.99      12.41  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Watertown                                         1:46.00    1:37.13  
     1) Mange Caman 10                  2) Nicholas Cordeiro 11           
     3) Vasken Kebabjian 12             4) Ben Landry 11                  
     5) Kai Landry 09                   6) David Conlon 12                
     7) Anthony Feliz 12                8) Sam Carton 12                  
  2 Melrose                                           1:38.00    1:40.65  
     1) Nick Chan 12                    2) Rey Guity 11                   
     3) James Talbot 11                 4) Jack Wells 11                  
     5) Griffin Barriss 12              6)                                
  3 Wilmington                                        1:40.00    1:40.76  
     1) Tom Hogan 11                    2) Joe Dumolin 10                 
     3) Peter Marino 10                 4) Max Duong 10                   
     5) Dave Bell 12                    6) Frank Melanson 11              
     7) Sean Braz 11                    8) Jordan Olatilu 10              
  4 Stoneham                                          1:36.40    1:41.15  
     1) Trevor Woodman 12               2) Steven Tran 12                 
     3) Ethan Lombardi 11               4) Mike Leung 12                  
     5) Caleb Moriarty 11               6)                                
  5 Burlington                                        1:43.00    1:41.69  
     1) Brandon Cascio 10               2) Tim Pinkham 10                 
     3) Matt Roper 11                   4) Mark Wilshusen 11              
 -- Wakefield                                         1:42.00        DNS  
     1) Daniel Sallade 12               2) Carmen Sorrentino 12           
     3) TJ Sellers 12                   4) Marc Biennestin 11             
     5) Ryan Obear 09                   6) Benjamin Clark 12              
     7) Jared Hurley 11                 8) Daniel Summers 12              
Section  2  
  1 Lexington                                         1:33.00    1:35.42  
     1) Noah Shute 12                   2) Kazu Uda-Thach 10              
     3) Lucas Honohan 11                4) Alexander Hiser 10             
     5) Cameron Hofland 11              6) Minki Seo 12                   
     7) Conway Xu 09                    8)                                
  2 Woburn                                            1:31.00    1:38.00  
     1) Chris Chalmers 10               2) Chirag Patil 12                
     3) Elisha George 11                4) Jacob Casey 11                 
     5) Tyler Catania 12                6) Sebastian Labissiere 12        
  3 Belmont                                           1:40.95    1:39.70  
     1) Dan Sokol 11                    2) Ross Taylor 09                 
     3) Aidan Carey 12                  4) Mel Nagashima 11               
     5) Jefferey Loh 12                 6) Joseph Hraiz 12                
     7) Issac Carey 09                  8) Max Serrano-Wu 11              
  4 Winchester                                        1:40.89    1:40.40  
     1) James Viglas 11                 2) Michael Wentworth 09           
     3) Mike Costa 10                   4) James Downs 11                 
     5) Matthew Xu 11                   6) Saurav Dawesar 12              
     7) Grant Murray 09                 8) Richard Centofani 09           
  5 Reading                                           1:37.45    1:41.68  
     1) Sam Mathewson 12                2) Dustin Rosh 11                 
     3) Andrew LeBlanc 12               4) Jack Monahan 12                
     5) Dan Weston 09                   6) Tyler Thornton 11              
  6 Arlington                                         1:44.57    1:46.44  
     1) Miles Bernard 11                2) Graham (Trayce) Reeves 09      
     3) Tomas Luarasi 10                4) Gabe Martinez 11               
     5) Saywer Zand 12                  6) Romain Desjonqueres 10         
     7) Noah Arons 10                   8) Ben deFrees 09                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wakefield                                         3:39.00    3:31.25  
     1) Brian Smith 10                  2) Ryan Sullivan 12               
     3) Daniel Summers 12               4) Matthew Roberto 09             
     5) Nicholas McGee 12               6) Tanner Jellison 09             
     7) TJ Sellers 12                   8)                                
  2 Burlington                                        3:35.00    3:33.42  
     1) Matthias Gloor 12               2) Fernando Lamin 12              
     3) Ben Margalit 12                 4) Michael Pavao 11               
     5) Ben Piotti 12                   6) Edmund Reis 12                 
     7) Rishabh Prakash 10              8) Greg Lamb 12                   
  3 Melrose                                           3:45.00    3:43.26  
     1) Griffin Barriss 12              2) Sean Conlan 12                 
     3) Mike Muscarella 11              4) Liam Rittenburg 10             
     5) Kevin Wheelock 12               6)                                
  4 Wilmington                                        3:45.00    3:49.77  
     1) Dave Bell 12                    2) Raymond Russell 12             
     3) Justin Ekstrom 12               4) Ryan Aldrich 12                
     5) Max Duong 10                    6) Joe Dumolin 10                 
     7) Sean Braz 11                    8) DJ Kenney 12                   
  5 Stoneham                                          3:45.90    3:54.76  
     1) Jared Dalone 11                 2) Eoin Dooley 10                 
     3) Matthew Porter 12               4) Anthony Magazzu 11             
     5) Greg Raso 10                    6) Ian Sherry 11                  
  6 Watertown                                         3:39.20    3:59.61  
     1) Mange Caman 10                  2) Vasken Kebabjian 12            
     3) Ben Landry 11                   4) Nicholas Cordeiro 11           
     5) Sam Carton 12                   6) Kai Landry 09                  
     7) David Conlon 12                 8) Gus Brouiliard 11              
Section  2  
  1 Woburn                                            3:35.00    3:31.47  
     1) Brendan Tumwesigye 11           2) Tracey Kalungi 11              
     3) Mark Swymer 11                  4) Jake Bridge 12                 
     5) Marcus Qualls 10                6) Sebastian Labissiere 12        
     7) Anshel Isles 10                 8) Jacob Casey 11                 
  2 Belmont                                           3:37.05    3:37.24  
     1) Bryan Huang 11                  2) Jefferey Loh 12                
     3) Max Serrano-Wu 11               4) Calvin Perkins 11              
     5) Zach Tseng 11                   6) Mike Pomer 11                  
     7) Jason Berger 11                 8) Brian Buys 10                  
  3 Reading                                           3:33.33    3:37.88  
     1) Jack Geiger 11                  2) Tyler Gonick 09                
     3) Eric Webb 12                    4) Kelvin Hoyt 12                 
     5) Andrew Riffe 10                 6) Jack Monahan 12                
     7) Sam Mathewson 12                8) Tyler Thornton 11              
  4 Lexington                                         3:40.00    3:43.42  
     1) Jonathan Mason 10               2) Thomas Lingard 11              
     3) Micah Benson 09                 4) William Steinfeld 10           
     5) Matthew Stevens 11              6) Jeb Jacob 10                   
     7) Riley Walsh 10                  8) Reign Charbit 11               
  5 Winchester                                        3:48.00    3:48.35  
     1) Chris Callahan 11               2) Sean Lu 12                     
     3) Scott Ferreira 11               4) Jack Wiseman 12                
     5) Patrick Horan 11                6) Alex Dickison 10               
     7) Kai Pylkkanen 11                8) Anthony Troiano 11             
  6 Arlington                                         4:00.00    4:10.25  
     1) Seamus Barrett 10               2) Nils Oeberg 11                 
     3) Benjamin Philbin 10             4) Jeffrey Candell 10             
     5) Max Fritsch 10                  6) Liam Walsh 10                  
     7) Lloyd Cleary 11                 8) William Philbin 12             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Fernando Lamin            12 Burlington           6-05.00    6-01.00  
     5-09 5-11 6-01 
        O    O    O 
  2 Edmund Reis               12 Burlington           5-11.00   J6-01.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO 
  3 Marc Biennestin           11 Wakefield            5-09.00    5-11.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Dylan Bonfilio            12 Burlington           6-00.00   J5-11.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Nick Chan                 12 Melrose              6-00.00   J5-09.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Mike Reilly               11 Stoneham             5-09.00    5-07.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O    O   XX 
  7 Liam Rittenburg           10 Melrose              5-10.00   J5-07.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Rey Guity                 11 Melrose              5-07.00   J5-07.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jordan Olatilu            10 Wilmington           5-06.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Carmen Sorrentino         12 Wakefield            5-03.00   J5-03.00  
     5-03 5-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Joe Dumolin               10 Wilmington           5-06.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jack Kruse                11 Stoneham             5-05.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Matthew Muldrew           11 Watertown            5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Sam Vince                 10 Wilmington           5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Reid Shanabrook           12 Watertown            5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Anthony Feliz             12 Watertown            5-01.00        DNS  
 -- Thomas Galvin             10 Wakefield            5-03.00        DNS  
Flight  2  
  1 Nic Romeo                 12 Woburn               5-09.00   J5-11.00  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Nathanial Steitz          12 Woburn               5-09.00    5-09.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Thomas Chin               12 Lexington            5-09.00   J5-07.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Scott Alexander           10 Reading              5-11.00   J5-07.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Terrell Jones             10 Woburn               6-00.00   J5-07.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Noah Arons                10 Arlington            5-05.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Miles Bernard             11 Arlington            5-07.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Nathan Li                 12 Winchester           5-09.00    5-05.00  
     5-05 
        O 
  9 Brandon Wilkins           09 Lexington            5-05.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Thomas Allardi            10 Reading              5-06.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Evan Kendall              11 Lexington            5-05.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Mike Pomer                11 Belmont              5-03.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 12 Michael Deming            10 Winchester           5-01.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 14 Sean Levesque             11 Winchester           5-03.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Luke Jackson              09 Belmont              5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Clinton Garrahan          12 Arlington            5-07.00         NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Joseph Yoon               11 Belmont              5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Ben Lynch                 12 Reading              5-09.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Brandon Whelan            11 Melrose             16-05.00        SCR  
Flight  1  
  1 Peter Marino              10 Wilmington          17-07.50   17-11.25  
      15-04  17-00  17-11.25         
  2 Brandon Cascio            10 Burlington          17-05.00   17-10.75  
      16-10  17-01.50  17-10.75         
  3 Mike Leung                12 Stoneham            19-04.00   17-02.50  
      17-00.50  17-02.50  FOUL         
  4 Frank Melanson            11 Wilmington          16-01.00   16-04.75  
      13-02  14-11.50  16-04.75         
  5 Tim Pinkham               10 Burlington          17-00.00   16-04.25  
      16-04.25  14-11  15-08         
  6 Ross Carroll              10 Melrose             14-01.00   14-03.50  
      13-10  13-08.50  14-03.50         
  7 Nathan Lohens                Melrose                        12-00.00  
      11-11  11-11  12-00         
 -- Anthony Magazzu           11 Stoneham            17-05.00        DNS  
 -- Jared Hurley              11 Wakefield           18-05.00        DNS  
 -- Peter Crump               12 Wakefield           17-01.00        DNS  
Flight  2  
  1 Sebastian Labissiere      12 Woburn              19-03.50   19-11.50  
      19-11.50  19-04.50  19-05         
  2 Kazu Uda-Thach            10 Lexington           19-00.75   19-09.50  
      19-07.50  19-09  19-09.50         
  3 Brendan Tumwesigye        11 Woburn              18-10.00   19-01.00  
      17-11.75  19-01  19-01         
  4 Clinton Garrahan          12 Arlington           20-06.25   18-08.50  
      18-08.50  17-03.75  17-10.75          
  5 Saywer Zand               12 Arlington           17-11.00   18-04.00  
      16-10.50  18-04  17-09         
  6 James Viglas              11 Winchester          18-08.50   18-03.00  
      17-07.75  17-08  18-03         
  7 Lucas Honohan             11 Lexington           19-06.00   18-01.75  
      18-01.75  16-09.50  16-11.50         
  8 Tyler Thornton            11 Reading             19-02.00   17-10.00  
      17-02  17-10  17-05         
  9 Joshua Klages             10 Reading             17-00.00   17-07.50  
      17-01.50  16-09  17-07.50         
 10 Kostas Tingos             11 Belmont             15-07.00   17-01.00  
      16-01.50  16-00.50  17-01         
 11 Saurav Dawesar            12 Winchester          17-00.00   14-11.00  
      FOUL  13-06.50  14-11         
 12 George Toussaint          11 Belmont             16-01.00   13-01.50  
      13-01.50  11-04.50  12-11.50         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Ryan Delaney              12 Winchester          38-00.00        SCR  
Flight  1  
  1 Patrick Redmond           11 Wakefield           47-00.00   49-07.00  
      46-06  FOUL  49-07         
  2 Cole Mottl                12 Wakefield           47-06.00   48-11.50  
      48-11.50  46-02  FOUL         
  3 Alex Young                12 Burlington          39-04.50   40-09.00  
      40-09  40-00  37-10         
  4 Joe Connell               12 Wakefield           40-10.50   39-10.00  
      39-10  39-04  39-10         
  5 Nathan Walzer             12 Burlington          37-03.00  J37-10.00  
      35-11  37-03  37-10         
  6 Ben Landry                11 Watertown           39-07.00   35-01.50  
      34-01  35-01.50  FOUL         
  7 Corbin White              12 Melrose             35-10.00   34-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-11         
  8 Mange Caman               10 Watertown           34-06.00   34-03.50  
      31-11.50  31-04  34-03.50         
  9 Nick Anderson             12 Melrose             29-08.50   33-08.00  
      33-08  29-01.50  32-06         
 10 Nirmal Patel              11 Burlington          33-01.00   33-07.50  
      33-07.50  32-01  33-04         
 11 Frankie Hessian           12 Watertown           33-03.50   33-07.00  
      FOUL  29-09  33-07         
 12 Matt Starek               12 Melrose             29-10.00   30-08.00  
      29-07  28-06.50  30-08         
Flight  2  
  1 Nick Gorham               12 Wilmington          39-07.50   44-11.00  
      36-03.50  44-11  40-07           
  2 Chris Decaro              11 Winchester          44-08.00   41-02.00  
      FOUL  41-02  40-05         
  3 Will Carino               11 Stoneham            39-09.00   38-11.00  
      36-03.50  38-11  36-08.50         
  4 Brian Dunleavy            11 Winchester          40-06.00   37-10.00  
      37-10  37-05  36-08         
  5 Andrew Sun                   Winchester                     36-03.00  
      36-03  35-09  34-11         
  6 Paul Jackson              12 Stoneham            38-00.75   36-01.00  
      36-01  35-11  35-05         
  7 James Sheehan             11 Wilmington          36-00.00   35-07.50  
      34-01  34-02  35-07.50         
  8 Mike Clemente             12 Stoneham            36-02.00   35-02.00  
      32-06  35-02  34-11.50         
  9 Conor Kilbride            12 Wilmington          34-05.00   33-01.00  
      FOUL  31-09  33-01         
 10 Brad Harvey               11 Belmont             31-11.00   31-00.00  
      29-03  31-00  29-04.50         
 11 Lakshay Balasubramani     09 Belmont             29-02.00   28-07.00  
      26-02  28-02  28-07         
 -- Garrett Eagar             09 Belmont             28-01.00        DNS  
Flight  3  
  1 Travis Hunt               12 Woburn              49-11.75   49-02.00  
      48-04.50  48-01  49-02         
  2 Mark Porter               12 Reading             45-11.50   46-06.00  
      41-10  44-00.50  46-06         
  3 Aidan Platon              12 Woburn              44-09.50   45-03.00  
      41-08  45-03  43-06         
  4 Padraic Murphy            11 Woburn              42-06.00   42-03.00  
      38-11  42-03  40-09         
  5 Henry Potdevin            12 Lexington           37-05.50   37-05.00  
      36-01.50  35-10  37-05         
  6 Michael Gupta             09 Lexington           35-09.00   37-04.00  
      37-04  32-11.50  FOUL         
  7 Matthew Weber             12 Reading             35-11.25   36-10.00  
      36-10  32-07.50  FOUL         
  8 Yianni Zavaliagkos        09 Lexington           36-02.00   35-00.00  
      35-00  33-09.50  32-00         
  9 Bryan Burquez             11 Reading             32-11.00   31-10.00  
      31-10  30-11.50  31-09         
 10 Nicholas LaMonica         10 Arlington           30-11.25   30-06.50  
      29-05  30-06.50  29-02         
 11 Aidan McDonough           10 Arlington                      27-08.00  
      24-03  27-08  26-11         
 12 Ben Goldman               12 Arlington           22-11.00   25-00.00  
      21-05.50  21-04  25-00         


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2017
               Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #4 - 1/10/2017                
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                               Boston University                               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 23                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                     Lexington   67.00     18.00 Arlington                     
                       Belmont   47.00     39.00 Winchester                    
                     Wakefield   48.50     37.50 Burlington                    
                       Melrose   44.00     42.00 Watertown                     
                        Woburn   70.00     16.00 Reading                       
                    Wilmington   52.00     34.00 Stoneham                      
 
                                      Men                                      
                     Lexington   72.00     14.00 Arlington                     
                    Winchester   50.00     36.00 Belmont                       
                     Wakefield   44.00     42.00 Burlington                    
                       Melrose   50.00     36.00 Watertown                     
                        Woburn   60.50     25.50 Reading                       
                      Stoneham   44.00     42.00 Wilmington