Middlesex League T&F Block #4



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/2/2018 08:04 PM
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #4 - 1/2/2018                
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexcia Luna              12 Wilmington              7.54       7.64   3 
  2 Augusta Burhans           11 Winchester              7.58       7.65   4 
  2 Hannah Curtin             09 Winchester              7.80       7.65   4 
  4 Nora Daly                 10 Melrose                 8.00       7.69   1 
  5 Ana Lucas                 12 Wakefield               7.93       7.82   2 
  6 Emily Duffy               12 Belmont                 7.87       7.83   6 
  7 Brooklyn Manna            10 Woburn                  7.74       7.86   5 
  7 Lucia Seide               10 Melrose                 7.89       7.86   1 
  9 Ava Vaughn                11 Wakefield               7.88       7.88   2 
 10 Rose Muldrew              10 Watertown               7.88       7.92   2 
 11 Rowan Bishop              12 Arlington               8.50       7.93   4 
 11 Alex Maher                12 Reading                 7.81       7.93   6 
 13 Leya El-Chanati           09 Belmont                 7.99       7.98   6 
 14 Teagan Santoro            10 Woburn                  8.27       8.02   5 
 15 Brenna Crowley            12 Stoneham                8.01       8.05   1 
 16 Kylie Leydon              12 Woburn                  7.86       8.06   5 
 17 Ava Kowalski              12 Winchester              8.24       8.14   4 
 18 Drew Bates                11 Belmont                 8.15       8.19   6 
 19 Kaleya Casterlow          11 Melrose                 8.38       8.21   1 
 20 Jaclyn Tammaro            10 Stoneham                8.22       8.24   1 
 20 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    09 Lexington               8.16       8.24   5 
 22 Sophia Perlstein          11 Stoneham                8.07       8.25   1 
 23 Vivian Li                 12 Lexington               8.05       8.27   5 
 24 Emma Conneely             10 Arlington              10.00       8.31   4 
 25 Morgan Miller             11 Reading                 8.49       8.39   6 
 26 Keelan Boisvert           10 Melrose                 8.59       8.40   1 
 26 Carli Schipelliti         12 Reading                 8.30       8.40   6 
 28 Rachel Pelosi             11 Stoneham                8.50       8.44   1 
 29 Anna Rideout              10 Wilmington              8.61       8.46   3 
 30 Emily Pudvah              10 Wakefield               8.51       8.50   2 
 31 Emma Ventura              12 Burlington              8.10       8.54   3 
 32 Annalisa Fiore            12 Lexington               8.50       8.55   5 
 33 Molly Menounos            11 Winchester              8.56       8.57   4 
 34 Alexandra Wardle          09 Lexington               8.46       8.61   5 
 35 Melanie Alberico          12 Watertown               8.27       8.62   2 
 36 Ranya Paul                10 Burlington              8.20       8.66   3 
 36 Amy Deleo                 11 Burlington              7.80       8.66   3 
 38 Jacquelyn Arnold          09 Reading                 8.84       8.76   6 
 39 Liz Cam                   12 Watertown               8.72       8.86   2 
 40 Kayla Mayo                11 Arlington               8.90       8.87   4 
 41 Natalie Murphy            10 Arlington               8.50       8.90   4 
 42 Gina Barbera              11 Wakefield               8.20       8.91   2 
 43 Heather Murphy            09 Burlington              7.80       9.02   3 
 44 Victoria Gemellaro        09 Wilmington              8.91       9.55   3 
 45 Mary Boyajian             11 Watertown               9.50       9.66   2 
 46 Dina Singh                12 Wilmington             11.59      11.11   3 
 -- Christina Negri           09 Woburn                  8.04        DNS   5 
 -- Lauren LaFauci            12 Belmont                 8.35        DNS   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maeve Swanton             12 Reading                43.25      43.19   6 
  2 Kelsey Long               12 Woburn                 41.98      43.53   5 
  3 Anna Madden               12 Winchester             43.50      44.00   4 
  4 Carey Allard              12 Belmont                44.01      44.06   6 
  5 Giovana dos Santos Macha  12 Melrose                44.90      44.16   1 
  6 Lily Sheth                10 Lexington              45.18      44.39   5 
  7 Catherine Movsessian      09 Lexington              47.22      44.56   5 
  8 Isabella LaSpina          09 Arlington              48.00      45.14   4 
  9 Elizabeth Rappole         09 Winchester             45.20      45.80   4 
 10 Sabrina Lake              11 Woburn                 43.97      45.92   5 
 11 Ella Stone                09 Winchester             47.00      46.16   4 
 12 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    10 Lexington              46.06      46.18   5 
 13 Caroline Stanton          10 Reading                46.72      46.33   6 
 14 Gabriella Cacia           12 Watertown              46.44      46.51   2 
 15 Grace Matheson            11 Belmont                46.89      46.52   6 
 16 Sarah Labiad              10 Wakefield              46.53      46.53   2 
 17 Kristina Wolinski         11 Burlington             48.00      46.54   3 
 18 Molly Ockerbloom          11 Reading                46.91      46.63   6 
 19 Mary-Kate Pizzi           12 Stoneham               46.60      46.77   1 
 20 Rachel November           09 Belmont                46.07      46.78   6 
 21 Bimpe Asuputo             12 Stoneham               45.52      46.80   1 
 22 Julia McLaughlin          11 Wilmington             47.56      46.98   3 
 23 bridget carney            12 Arlington              48.00      47.13   4 
 24 Liz Perella               11 Melrose                47.00      47.63   1 
 25 Lillian Jones             10 Wakefield              48.17      47.73   2 
 26 Anna Mathew               10 Burlington             48.92      48.73   3 
 27 Jenna Fracasso            10 Melrose                50.00      49.22   1 
 28 Annika Hill               10 Arlington              48.22      49.39   4 
 29 Kellie Collins            09 Woburn                 45.99      49.55   5 
 30 Katherine McLaughlin      09 Wilmington             50.08      49.78   3 
 31 Cat Seibold               10 Stoneham               49.86      50.19   1 
 32 Jenna Petrie              09 Watertown              51.00      51.22   2 
 33 Hannah Guay               09 Wakefield                         51.76   2 
 34 Danilsh McKoy             09 Watertown              52.30      53.08   2 
 35 Angela Melin              09 Burlington             45.00      53.09   3 
 36 Chikaodili Amakor         09 Wilmington             51.00      59.62   3 
 -- Morgan Haggerty           12 Wakefield              48.83        SCR     
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Avery Leydon              12 Woburn               1:34.00    1:37.01   5 
  2 Soleil Tseng              10 Belmont              1:40.32    1:42.25   6 
  3 Emma Garrity              11 Wilmington           1:43.22    1:43.31   3 
  4 Leah Smith                12 Lexington            1:44.00    1:43.87   5 
  5 Angela McKenzie           11 Stoneham             1:43.91    1:45.28   1 
  6 Nicole Costales           11 Winchester           1:50.23    1:46.29   4 
  7 Leah Hodge                11 Lexington            1:45.00    1:46.77   5 
  8 Audrey Durso              11 Reading              1:46.53    1:48.02   6 
  9 ava montesi               12 Arlington            1:47.66    1:48.44   4 
 10 Sarah Herron              12 Melrose              1:45.00    1:48.71   1 
 11 Julianna Nazzaro          10 Reading              1:45.55    1:48.73   6 
 12 Georgia Lawrence          09 Winchester           1:58.10    1:49.78   4 
 13 Patricia Argueta          12 Woburn               1:46.59    1:49.90   5 
 14 Sarah Weber               12 Woburn               1:45.93    1:50.22   5 
 15 Eliza Fandel              12 Reading              1:52.61    1:50.88   6 
 16 Makayla Houniet           11 Burlington           1:43.52    1:51.19   3 
 17 Sierra Bazzarella         10 Woburn               1:49.40    1:51.31   5 
 18 Alyssa Champagne          09 Melrose              1:50.35    1:51.55   1 
 19 Emilia Mannstadt          10 Arlington            1:55.00    1:52.21   4 
 20 Lia Veit                  09 Lexington            1:50.30    1:52.56   5 
 21 Erin Looney               12 Belmont              1:49.50    1:52.61   6 
 22 Isa Coonen                11 Lexington            1:54.50    1:53.39   5 
 23 Kaitlin Sweeney           10 Wakefield            1:50.72    1:53.56   2 
 24 Cindy Fraine              12 Reading              1:53.10    1:54.42   6 
 25 helena ritzkowski         12 Arlington            1:51.20    1:54.61   4 
 26 Brogan Madden             11 Belmont              1:57.80    1:55.76   6 
 27 Lilly Devitt              12 Belmont              2:00.39    1:56.22   6 
 28 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       10 Wilmington           1:53.02    1:56.27   3 
 29 Jenna Thorpe              10 Melrose              1:55.30    1:58.23   1 
 30 Elina Olmedo              09 Wakefield            1:56.62    1:58.38   2 
 31 Celia Casale              09 Wakefield            1:45.00   J1:58.38   2 
 32 Lauren Pedrini            12 Melrose              1:55.00    1:58.77   1 
 33 Jennifer Summers          11 Wakefield            1:58.42    1:58.96   2 
 34 Tiana Sheedy              12 Stoneham             1:59.72    1:59.27   1 
 35 Maddie Williams           09 Arlington            1:58.00    2:01.08   4 
 36 Lauren Lavey              12 Winchester           2:00.07   J2:01.08   4 
 37 Maggie Bourgeois          09 Wilmington           2:00.00    2:01.99   3 
 38 Kiera Murphy              10 Burlington           2:00.00    2:02.00   3 
 39 Julianna Cacia            10 Watertown            2:04.49    2:03.12   2 
 40 Mia O'Connell             12 Wilmington           1:59.96    2:03.37   3 
 41 Marijane McAllister       09 Stoneham             2:00.00    2:05.57   1 
 42 Sarah Cameron             12 Burlington           2:00.00    2:06.24   3 
 43 Christine Saroufim        12 Watertown            2:10.00    2:07.36   2 
 44 Delanie Dunn              10 Watertown            2:10.26    2:08.80   2 
 45 Gabrielle Berniac         11 Stoneham             2:00.00    2:11.21   1 
 46 Alexa Meehan              09 Burlington           3:00.00    2:11.69   3 
 47 Madison Keller            10 Watertown            2:08.00    2:16.01   2 
 -- Hannah Brassie            11 Winchester           2:00.39        SCR     
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaci Madden               11 Woburn               3:01.82    3:08.12   2 
  2 Caroline Surrette         10 Woburn               3:13.71    3:10.40   2 
  3 Julia Hovasse             11 Burlington           3:07.57    3:10.45   1 
  4 Olivia Cella              11 Belmont              3:23.72    3:12.49   2 
  5 Elizabeth Powderly        12 Watertown            3:18.17    3:15.60   1 
  6 Reed Aldrich              12 Winchester           3:16.18    3:15.96   2 
  7 Pauline Steines           10 Lexington            3:14.70    3:18.23   2 
  8 Julia Hagan               11 Reading              3:17.00    3:18.89   2 
  9 Molly Egan                09 Winchester           3:18.65    3:20.04   2 
 10 Kate Bidgood              11 Melrose              3:20.20    3:20.97   1 
 11 Tiana Pignone             12 Stoneham             3:27.00    3:21.04   1 
 12 Olivia Zarzycki           10 Belmont              3:23.50    3:22.53   2 
 13 Lindsey O'Brien           11 Woburn               3:19.27    3:25.87   2 
 14 Samantha Nett             09 Wakefield            3:26.32    3:26.25   1 
 15 Kate Devitt               10 Belmont              3:52.80    3:26.93   2 
 16 Caroline Kuhlman          11 Winchester           3:33.42    3:29.41   2 
 17 Yvonne Lucas              12 Wakefield            3:30.00    3:29.76   1 
 18 Jackie McCarthy           12 Arlington            3:34.66    3:31.63   2 
 19 Jacqueline O'Neill        11 Reading              3:36.64    3:32.51   2 
 20 Czenil Santander          11 Stoneham             3:40.00    3:36.93   1 
 21 Jennifer Fiore            10 Lexington            3:37.10    3:37.64   2 
 22 Callie Moody              10 Lexington            3:42.98    3:38.87   2 
 23 Abigail Mondello          10 Wakefield            3:30.00    3:40.64   1 
 24 Anna Fabian               10 Watertown            3:40.89    3:40.95   1 
 25 Selah Russell             09 Melrose              3:50.00    3:43.65   1 
 26 Elisa Kwon                10 Reading                         3:43.68   2 
 27 Lillian Lawlor            09 Melrose              3:45.00    3:43.78   1 
 28 Emily LoRusso             11 Burlington           3:30.00    3:44.80   1 
 29 Samantha Burke            10 Wilmington           3:40.00    3:50.15   1 
 30 Amy Zou                   09 Arlington            3:50.70    3:50.73   2 
 31 Trianna Skourides         11 Arlington            3:59.08    3:58.86   2 
 32 Sarah Owens               11 Burlington           3:00.00    4:00.76   1 
 33 Gabriela Villalta         10 Wilmington           3:50.00    4:03.93   1 
 34 Aaliyah Abel              09 Wilmington           4:00.00    4:20.51   1 
 35 Cecelia Berniac           12 Stoneham             4:01.96    4:31.17   1 
 -- Ana Zoubian               12 Watertown            3:46.01        DNS   1 
 -- Jamie Ritondo             12 Reading              3:17.42        SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Koufos              12 Watertown            5:19.84    5:24.38   1 
  2 Mackenzie Galvin          12 Woburn               5:20.68    5:25.49   2 
  3 Maura Doherty             10 Woburn               5:27.83    5:28.38   2 
  4 Olivia Lucey              10 Wakefield            5:44.94    5:31.45   1 
  5 Ella Aldrich              10 Winchester           5:35.39    5:35.99   2 
  6 Alexa Sabatino            12 Belmont              5:22.62    5:43.33   2 
  7 Sophie Chong              12 Lexington            5:45.00    5:43.77   2 
  8 Kesinia Sortor            11 Lexington            5:44.60    5:47.18   2 
  9 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas     10 Lexington            5:50.81    5:50.01   2 
 10 Julianna Scholtes         09 Woburn               5:32.81    5:50.16   2 
 11 Erin Mulvey               09 Reading              6:02.62    5:53.59   2 
 12 Khadidja Ramdani          12 Stoneham             5:39.00    5:58.48   1 
 13 Isabel Burger             09 Belmont              5:54.39    6:00.84   2 
 14 Shannon Driscoll          09 Wakefield            6:21.68    6:03.37   1 
 15 Grace Butler              09 Wakefield            6:20.00    6:03.71   1 
 16 Nicole Aronson            11 Stoneham             6:06.88    6:04.26   1 
 17 Camryn Menninger          09 Winchester           5:59.18    6:04.49   2 
 18 Natalie Faiola            10 Arlington            6:15.00    6:05.79   2 
 19 Angie Zhao                09 Belmont              5:56.00    6:06.62   2 
 20 Lea Michel                10 Arlington            6:15.00    6:07.53   2 
 21 Lindsay Semmes            11 Winchester           6:05.33    6:14.18   2 
 22 Lailoo Perriello          12 Wilmington           6:20.59    6:15.36   1 
 23 Maggie Healey             09 Melrose              6:30.00    6:18.20   1 
 24 Amy Ryan                  10 Stoneham             6:11.01    6:20.40   1 
 25 Alexandria Casarano       11 Reading              5:54.58    6:22.49   2 
 26 Shaylinn Gainley          11 Burlington           6:35.00    6:24.87   1 
 27 Anoushka Oke              09 Arlington            6:23.35    6:27.21   2 
 28 Allison Jordan            10 Wilmington           6:41.00    6:35.34   1 
 29 Mykayla Olwert               Melrose                         6:36.31   1 
 30 Sydney Hovasse            09 Burlington           6:41.57    6:37.45   1 
 31 Madeline Lyons            09 Melrose              6:30.00    6:50.17   1 
 32 Mia Pantano               09 Reading              6:30.00    7:04.50   2 
 33 Emma McGoldrick           11 Watertown            7:12.55    7:31.14   1 
 -- Alexandra Cotugno         10 Melrose              5:50.00        SCR     
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexina Hurley            12 Woburn              11:30.00   11:28.06  
  2 Mari Avola                12 Stoneham            12:22.43   11:49.15  
  3 Danna Ofek                10 Lexington           12:30.49   12:17.48  
  4 Maya Barrett-Tzannes      12 Lexington           11:53.30   12:17.63  
  5 Kacy Cole                 09 Woburn              12:21.29   12:35.40  
  6 Mairead O'Neil            12 Stoneham            13:30.49   12:36.67  
  7 Elizabeth Reynolds        10 Winchester          12:33.12   12:38.58  
  8 Eleanor Amer              11 Belmont             12:50.00   12:41.51  
  9 Emma Johnson              12 Reading             12:39.20   12:45.13  
 10 Lakshmi Thangaraj         10 Watertown           12:53.51   12:46.47  
 11 Samantha Nicolas          09 Woburn              12:30.71   12:49.39  
 12 Bridget Hackett           10 Reading             12:57.28   12:51.66  
 13 Retta Carroll             10 Wakefield           13:28.28   13:03.58  
 14 Victoria Meringer         09 Belmont             13:04.30   13:17.99  
 15 Isabella Kehoe            11 Wakefield           13:14.09   13:22.99  
 16 Gabrielle Tammaro         12 Stoneham            13:08.67   13:31.21  
 17 Gianna Misuraca           10 Wilmington          13:44.82   13:33.35  
 18 Audrey Schopperle         09 Wakefield           13:30.00   13:35.53  
 19 Charlotte Nilsen          10 Belmont             12:50.45   13:47.50  
 20 Kayla Dunning             10 Arlington           13:40.74   13:50.65  
 21 Carolyn Narahara          09 Reading             13:32.70   13:51.01  
 22 Jane Dodge                10 Winchester          14:10.28   14:01.54  
 23 Marissa Zelten            09 Melrose             13:30.00   14:02.10  
 24 Cecilia Murphy            09 Melrose             14:00.00   14:23.71  
 25 Julia Miller              10 Arlington           13:06.74   14:48.80  
 26 Divyansi Pandey           11 Burlington          14:00.00   15:01.44  
 -- Katie Duffy               10 Melrose             12:20.30        DNF   Ran lap short
 -- Ella Walsh                10 Arlington           13:58.23        DNS  
 -- Zoe Gu                    09 Lexington           13:31.70        SCR  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anoush Krafian            12 Belmont                 8.66       9.20   6 
  2 Irma Mujcin               12 Woburn                  9.55       9.54   5 
  3 Alanna Olton              12 Stoneham                9.58       9.74   1 
  4 Grace Donohue             09 Melrose                 9.96       9.85   1 
  5 Sarah Minard              12 Reading                 9.65       9.88   6 
  6 Sarah Ma                  11 Winchester             10.26      10.02   4 
  7 Kaiya Thompson            09 Melrose                10.18      10.04   1 
  8 Eileen Cannon             09 Lexington              10.17      10.23   5 
  9 Joy He                    10 Belmont                 9.55      10.24   6 
 10 Yolanda Jarrin            11 Reading                10.42      10.30   6 
 11 Jessie Guiendon           11 Woburn                  9.94      10.38   5 
 12 Anne Eayrs                09 Lexington              10.69      10.41   5 
 13 Rachael Richards          12 Woburn                  9.99      10.42   5 
 14 Lindsey Desameau          11 Stoneham               10.00      10.47   1 
 15 Serena Debari             10 Melrose                10.70      10.50   1 
 16 Felice Brennan            11 Lexington              11.15      10.74   5 
 17 Olivia McDermottroe       11 Woburn                  9.99      10.77   5 
 18 Maya Mudgal               12 Lexington              10.99      10.93   5 
 19 Gabriella Viale           11 Belmont                10.50      10.95   6 
 20 Caroline Herzog           11 Wakefield              10.90      11.02   2 
 21 Kerri Barnum              11 Wilmington             10.88      11.04   3 
 22 Caroline Magee            09 Arlington              12.00      11.12   4 
 23 Veronica Lucius           09 Arlington              11.00      11.16   4 
 24 Viktoria Worthen-Sluz     10 Stoneham               11.19      11.23   1 
 25 Joanne Arulraj            10 Wilmington             11.56      11.24   3 
 26 Michelle Johnson          11 Burlington             11.34     J11.24   3 
 27 Julia Covelle             12 Wakefield              11.00      11.38   2 
 28 Kirina Sirohi             10 Burlington             11.54      11.43   3 
 29 Kaitlyn Murphy            12 Wakefield              10.99      11.45   2 
 30 Hannah Fray               09 Stoneham               11.00      11.47   1 
 31 Meghna Gite               09 Arlington              13.00      11.63   4 
 32 Rachel Butts              12 Winchester             11.31     J11.63   4 
 33 Ava Grillo                11 Watertown              11.99      11.68   2 
 34 Emma Driscoll             11 Reading                11.60      11.84   6 
 35 Abigael Peterson          11 Watertown              12.00      12.07   2 
 36 Katheryn Pearl            10 Wakefield              12.35      12.11   2 
 37 Angelina Carciero         11 Reading                12.60      12.12   6 
 38 Katelyn Conley            10 Burlington             12.35      12.29   3 
 39 Miriam Nelson             09 Wilmington             12.56      12.45   3 
 40 Madison York              09 Melrose                11.00      13.78   1 
 -- Naomi Alperin             10 Arlington              11.00         FS   4 
 -- Sibora Bollettino         09 Belmont                11.20         FS   6 
 -- Meaghan Burns             11 Watertown              11.55        DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belmont                                           2:01.00    1:49.75   2 
     1) Drew Bates 11                   2) Carey Allard 12                
     3) Lauren LaFauci 12               4) Emily Duffy 12                 
     5) Leya El-Chanati 09              6) Grace Matheson 11              
     7) Marissa Cecca 11                8) Lori Ganjian 09                
  2 Winchester                                        1:55.00    1:51.56   2 
     1) Hannah Curtin 09                2) Ella Stone 09                  
     3) Georgia Lawrence 09             4) Elizabeth Rappole 09           
     5) Devon Fitzpatrick 11            6)                                
  3 Lexington                                         1:54.30    1:53.36   2 
     1) Aleia Gisolfi-McCready 09       2) Alexandra Wardle 09            
     3) Vivian Li 12                    4) Eileen Cannon 09               
     5) Annalisa Fiore 12               6)                                
  4 Stoneham                                          1:55.60    1:54.62   1 
     1) Bimpe Asuputo 12                2) Brenna Crowley 12              
     3) Sophia Perlstein 11             4) Mary-Kate Pizzi 12             
  5 Woburn                                            1:52.50    1:55.00   2 
     1) Sabrina Lake 11                 2) Teagan Santoro 10              
     3) Grace Cushing 10                4) Brooklyn Manna 10              
     5) Avery Leydon 12                 6) Kelsey Long 12                 
     7) Kylie Leydon 12                 8) Christina Negri 09             
  6 Arlington                                         1:55.51    1:55.88   2 
     1) Rowan Bishop 12                 2) bridget carney 12              
     3) Emma Conneely 10                4) Isabella LaSpina 09            
     5) Harleen Bassan 09               6)                                
  7 Wakefield                                         1:51.71    1:57.74   1 
     1) Sarah Labiad 10                 2) Ana Lucas 12                   
     3) Ava Vaughn 11                   4) Emily Pudvah 10                
  8 Reading                                           1:54.63    1:57.89   2 
     1) Alex Maher 12                   2) Sarah Minard 12                
     3) Caroline Stanton 10             4) Maeve Swanton 12               
     5) Carli Schipelliti 12            6) Jacquelyn Arnold 09            
     7) Yolanda Jarrin 11               8) Molly Ockerbloom 11            
  9 Watertown                                         1:58.00    2:01.89   1 
     1) Melanie Alberico 12             2) Christine Saroufim 12          
     3) Rose Muldrew 10                 4) Gabriella Cacia 12             
 10 Burlington                                        1:57.04    2:05.94   1 
     1) Amy Deleo 11                    2) Ranya Paul 10                  
     3) Kiera Murphy 10                 4) Michelle Johnson 11            
     5) Heather Murphy 09               6) Kirina Sirohi 10               
     7) Katelyn Conley 10               8) Angela Melin 09                
 11 Wilmington                                        2:04.08    2:23.39   1 
     1) Miriam Nelson 09                2) Joanne Arulraj 10              
     3) Dina Singh 12                   4) Victoria Gemellaro 09          
     5) Julia McLaughlin 11             6) Emma Garrity 11                
     7) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 10          8) Alexcia Luna 12                
 -- Melrose                                           1:50.00         DQ   1  Zone violation
     1) Giovana dos Santos Machado 12   2) Nora Daly 10                   
     3) Lucia Seide 10                  4) Liz Perella 11                 
     5) Kaleya Casterlow 11             6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woburn                                            3:59.41    4:08.89   2 
     1) Caroline Surrette 10            2) Alexina Hurley 12              
     3) Kelsey Long 12                  4) Avery Leydon 12                
     5) Patricia Argueta 12             6) Sarah Weber 12                 
     7) Mackenzie Galvin 12             8) Sierra Bazzarella 10           
  2 Belmont                                           4:22.50    4:17.76   2 
     1) Joy He 10                       2) Olivia Zarzycki 10             
     3) Rachel November 09              4) Soleil Tseng 10                
     5) Emily Duffy 12                  6) Olivia Cella 11                
     7) Erin Looney 12                  8)                                
  3 Lexington                                         4:19.20    4:18.20   2 
     1) Rachel Caldwell-Glixon 10       2) Leah Hodge 11                  
     3) Lily Sheth 10                   4) Leah Smith 12                  
     5) Lia Veit 09                     6)                                
  4 Melrose                                           4:30.00    4:23.16   1 
     1) Jenna Thorpe 10                 2) Alyssa Champagne 09            
     3) Kate Bidgood 11                 4) Sarah Herron 12                
     5) Giovana dos Santos Machado 12   6)                                
  5 Reading                                           4:31.17    4:24.81   2 
     1) Julia Hagan 11                  2) Audrey Durso 11                
     3) Jamie Ritondo 12                4) Julianna Nazzaro 10            
     5) Emma Jadul 10                   6) Eliza Fandel 12                
     7) Molly Ockerbloom 11             8) Cindy Fraine 12                
  6 Stoneham                                          4:31.91    4:25.83   1 
     1) Mari Avola 12                   2) Khadidja Ramdani 12            
     3) Tiana Pignone 12                4) Angela McKenzie 11             
  7 Burlington                                        4:17.06    4:26.34   1 
     1) Julia Hovasse 11                2) Kristina Wolinski 11           
     3) Anna Mathew 10                  4) Makayla Houniet 11             
     5) Sarah Cameron 12                6) Sarah Owens 11                 
     7) Emily LoRusso 11                8)                                
  8 Wakefield                                         4:29.00    4:28.46   1 
     1) Samantha Nett 09                2) Olivia Lucey 10                
     3) Kaitlin Sweeney 10              4) Lillian Jones 10               
  9 Arlington                                         4:32.50    4:35.95   2 
     1) Emilia Mannstadt 10             2) helena ritzkowski 12           
     3) Annika Hill 10                  4) ava montesi 12                 
 10 Watertown                                         4:35.00    4:42.77   1 
     1) Elizabeth Powderly 12           2) Ava Grillo 11                  
     3) Anna Fabian 10                  4) Emily Koufos 12                
     5) Lakshmi Thangaraj 10            6)                                
 11 Winchester                                        4:30.00    4:44.72   2 
     1) Ella Aldrich 10                 2) Nicole Costales 11             
     3) Molly Egan 09                   4) Anna Madden 12                 
     5) Camryn Menninger 09             6)                                
 12 Wilmington                                        4:22.65    5:06.83   1 
     1) Aaliyah Abel 09                 2) Samantha Burke 10              
     3) Hannah LaVita 10                4) Juliana Patrone 10             
     5) Emma Garrity 11                 6) Alexcia Luna 12                
     7) Julia McLaughlin 11             8) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 10         
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abigael Peterson          11 Watertown            4-10.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXP 
  2 Anoush Krafian            12 Belmont              5-04.00    4-11.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 
        P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Olivia Fetherston         10 Wakefield            5-00.00   J4-11.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Irma Mujcin               12 Woburn               4-09.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
  5 Hannah LaVita             10 Wilmington           4-02.00    4-09.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    10 Lexington            4-10.00   J4-09.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  6 Adriana Minasian          10 Wakefield            4-09.00   J4-09.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Annalisa Eramo            11 Stoneham             4-11.00   J4-09.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Annika Hill               10 Arlington            4-08.00   J4-09.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Grace Provo               10 Woburn               5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 
        P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
 11 Caroline Stanton          10 Reading              4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Devon Fitzpatrick         11 Winchester           4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Makayla Houniet           11 Burlington           5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 
        O    O   XO   XO    P  XXX 
 14 Jessie Guiendon           11 Woburn               4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 
        P    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
 14 MacKenzie Baldwin         10 Stoneham             4-09.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Delia Perillo             12 Stoneham             4-09.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Gabriella Viale           11 Belmont              4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Kaitlin Kalajian          10 Arlington            4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 19 Maya Barrett-Tzannes      12 Lexington            4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 20 Madelyn Melanson          10 Wakefield            4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Juliana Patrone           10 Wilmington           4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       10 Wilmington           4-02.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 ava montesi               12 Arlington            4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Amy Deleo                 11 Burlington           4-00.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25 Amanda Gleason            10 Winchester           4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 25 Emma Ventura              12 Burlington           4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 25 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    09 Lexington            4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 25 Lori Ganjian              09 Belmont              4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 29 Molly Ockerbloom          11 Reading              4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Grace Donohue             09 Melrose              4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lucia Seide               10 Melrose              4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Julianna Nazzaro          10 Reading              4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Kaiya Thompson            09 Melrose              4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Meaghan Burns             11 Watertown            4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Lauren McDowell           10 Winchester           4-02.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anna Madden               12 Winchester          16-10.00   16-08.00  
      16-08  15-02.50  16-07.75         
  2 Brooklyn Manna            10 Woburn              17-02.50   16-00.25  
      14-09  15-05.50  16-00.25         
  3 ava montesi               12 Arlington           14-04.50   14-11.50  
      14-03.75  14-11.50  FOUL         
  4 Augusta Burhans           11 Winchester          15-03.00   14-09.00  
      14-03.75  14-02.50  14-09         
  5 Hannah Curtin             09 Winchester          15-04.00   14-07.50  
      13-11  14-00  14-07.50         
  6 Emily Duffy               12 Belmont             15-06.00   14-04.00  
      14-04  12-09  FOUL         
  7 Leya El-Chanati           09 Belmont             15-00.00   14-00.50  
      12-09.25  FOUL  14-00.50         
  8 Caroline Herzog           11 Wakefield           14-05.00   13-09.25  
      12-10  13-09.25  12-09.50         
  9 Kellie Collins            09 Woburn              13-05.00   13-08.25  
      12-10  13-08.25  FOUL         
 10 Alex Maher                12 Reading             14-08.50   13-00.50  
      FOUL  12-06  13-00.50         
 11 helena ritzkowski         12 Arlington           15-10.00   13-00.00  
      13-00  12-05  12-05.50         
 12 Sydney Hovasse            09 Burlington          12-00.00   12-08.50  
      FOUL  11-06.50  12-08.50         
 13 Harleen Bassan            09 Arlington            6-06.75   12-05.50  
      12-02  12-05.50  11-06.75         
 14 Lily LaFauci                 Stoneham                       12-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-04         
 15 Carli Schipelliti         12 Reading             12-00.00   12-03.00  
      12-03  12-03  12-03         
 16 Cindy Fraine              12 Reading             12-00.00   12-02.50  
      12-02.50  10-03.50  FOUL         
 17 Olivia McDermottroe       11 Woburn              13-09.50   12-01.50  
      12-01.50  12-00.50  11-07           
 -- Lily Sheth                10 Lexington           12-00.00        DNS  
 -- Anoush Krafian            12 Belmont             16-10.00        DNS  
 -- Eileen Cannon             09 Lexington           14-09.00        DNS  
 -- Nora Conway               09 Stoneham            12-00.00        DNS  
 -- Viktoria Worthen-Sluz     10 Stoneham            13-00.00        DNS  
 -- Katheryn Pearl            10 Wakefield           12-06.00        DNS  
 -- Alyssa Chiodi             09 Stoneham            12-00.00        SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shannon Parks             12 Reading             36-03.00   36-02.50  
      34-06  33-07  36-02.50           
  2 Kylie Leydon              12 Woburn              33-08.25   33-06.50  
      33-06.50  32-01  33-00         
  3 Eadeen Beck               11 Wakefield           33-00.00   33-06.00  
      31-11.25  33-06  32-02.50         
  4 Amie Russell              11 Wilmington          31-07.00   32-02.00  
      31-07  32-02  30-10         
  5 Julia Brown               12 Wakefield           33-09.00   29-08.50  
      27-09.25  27-05.50  29-08.50         
  6 Sarah Conley              12 Burlington          34-04.50   29-07.50  
      29-07.50  28-09.25  27-03         
  7 Chrisondra Awomah         10 Lexington           29-00.00   29-03.00  
      27-10  29-03  28-11.50         
  8 Jeenal Patel              12 Burlington          32-00.75   28-10.50  
      28-07  28-08  28-10.50         
  9 Joan Sullivan             12 Lexington           30-04.50   28-06.50  
      27-06.75  28-06.50  25-02.50         
 10 Aiyanna Mcghee            11 Belmont             29-01.00   28-01.50  
      26-01  26-01.50  28-01.50         
 11 Callista Weissman         10 Belmont             27-02.00  J28-01.50  
      28-01.50  25-08  24-03.25         
 12 Isabelle Claude           12 Woburn              29-07.00   27-11.00  
      25-07.50  27-11  27-01         
 13 Janna Lee                 11 Lexington           28-04.00   27-04.00  
      27-04  26-05.50  27-04         
 14 Samantha Nimblett         12 Wakefield           26-04.50   27-03.00  
      27-03  FOUL  26-02.50         
 15 Chelsea Otaluka           10 Melrose             26-06.00   26-05.50  
      FOUL  26-05.50  24-07         
 16 Jade Uzzle                12 Melrose             26-06.00   26-02.50  
      24-11.50  26-02.50  24-09.25         
 17 Niyti Patel               11 Burlington          27-01.00   26-02.00  
      21-09.50  26-02  24-08.50         
 18 Kelly Nett                11 Woburn              26-06.50   25-07.00  
      25-07  22-06.50  23-10.25         
 19 Sara Morrison             11 Winchester          25-05.00   25-06.00  
      25-02.50  25-02.50  25-06         
 20 Grace Solomon             10 Melrose             27-05.00   25-00.50  
      25-00.50  24-01  24-06.50         
 21 Maeve Swanton             12 Reading             24-07.50   25-00.00  
      23-04  23-02  25-00         
 22 Sophie Olton              12 Stoneham            25-03.00   24-09.00  
      23-00  23-01  24-09         
 23 Angelina Carciero         11 Reading             23-07.50   24-01.00  
      21-05  24-01  23-03         
 24 Valentina Gaete           12 Watertown           23-02.25   24-00.00  
      19-04.50  22-10  24-00         
 25 Elizabeth Mahoney         10 Winchester          23-11.25   23-05.50  
      20-00  20-02.50  23-05.50         
 26 Helen Chiasson            12 Winchester          25-06.00   23-04.25  
      22-04  23-04.25  19-00         
 27 Ashley Desameau           11 Stoneham            26-00.50   23-02.50  
      23-02.50  FOUL  21-01.50         
 28 Jade Brennan              12 Wilmington          22-01.00   23-02.25  
      23-02.25  21-00  21-02.50         
 29 Drew Bates                11 Belmont             25-01.00   23-02.00  
      FOUL  23-02  23-02         
 30 Natalie Murphy            10 Arlington           22-08.25   22-06.00  
      22-06  22-01.50  22-05           
 31 Shannon Murphy            09 Wilmington          22-00.50   22-00.00  
      22-00  20-08.50  20-08         
 32 Olivia Yancey             10 Stoneham            25-06.75   20-04.00  
      20-04  19-10.50  FOUL         
 33 Alyssa Kerble             12 Arlington           22-04.50   19-01.50  
      18-07.50  19-01.50  18-07         
 34 Niamh Murphy              09 Watertown           18-07.00   17-10.50  
      14-07.50  14-09  17-10.50         
 35 Beatrix Ferreira          10 Watertown           18-07.00   17-05.00  
      FOUL  17-01  17-05         
 36 Anne Vaudo                09 Arlington           20-00.00   14-11.00  
      14-03  13-08  14-11         
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emma Jadul                10 Reading                47.70      47.8h  
  2 Harleen Bassan            09 Arlington              50.00      48.6h  
  3 Autumn Comeiro            09 Woburn                 49.00      49.0h  
  4 Grace Foley               10 Wilmington             53.50      57.2h  
  5 Nora Conway               09 Stoneham               50.00    1:02.8h  
 -- Marissa Cecca             11 Belmont                49.50        DNS  
 -- Ava Barrentine            09 Lexington              50.30        SCR  
 -- Hannah Guay               09 Wakefield              51.00        SCR  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Layla Byrne               09 Woburn               1:58.00    2:00.2h  
  2 Daisy Connors             10 Reading              1:55.00    2:02.5h  
  3 Meghan O'Rourke           10 Wakefield            1:58.00    2:02.8h  
  4 Kaitlin Kalajian          10 Arlington            1:50.00    2:05.9h  
  5 Lily LaFauci                 Stoneham                        2:09.6h  
  6 Kristen Beach             10 Watertown            2:12.00    2:10.1h  
  7 Carissa Rubin             09 Wilmington           2:10.01    2:10.7h  
 -- Alyssa Chiodi             09 Stoneham             2:00.00        SCR  
 -- Aylin Bruce               09 Lexington            1:56.60        SCR  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elena Heims               09 Woburn               3:45.00    3:43.8h  
  2 Gabby Peduto              12 Wakefield            3:50.00    3:58.2h  
  3 Brynn Hespeler            09 Stoneham             4:00.00    4:10.5h  
 -- Heather Sorensonn         10 Belmont              3:26.80        DNS  
 -- Julia Hazen               11 Arlington            3:55.00        DNS  
 -- Elisa Kwon                10 Reading              3:30.00        SCR  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marcus Qualls             11 Woburn                  6.56       6.67   5 
  2 Victor Vitchev            12 Winchester              6.86       6.76   4 
  3 Kazu Uda-Thach            11 Lexington               6.84       6.78   5 
  4 John Kenney               12 Wilmington              6.75       6.79   3 
  5 Alexander Hiser           11 Lexington               6.83       6.80   5 
  6 Michael Pavao             12 Burlington              6.84       6.85   3 
  7 Jack Geiger               12 Reading                 6.86       6.86   6 
  8 Mange Camara              11 Watertown               6.66       6.90   2 
  9 Jymel Nortelus            11 Reading                 7.00       6.94   6 
 10 John (Jack) Kelly         12 Arlington               7.10       7.06   4 
 11 Cameron Hofland           12 Lexington               7.15       7.11   5 
 12 Henry Stikeman            12 Wakefield               7.11       7.13   2 
 13 Ryan Obear                10 Wakefield               7.16       7.15   2 
 14 Michael Wentworth         10 Winchester              7.26       7.16   4 
 15 James Talbot              12 Melrose                 7.10       7.20   1 
 16 MyKease Driggers          09 Wakefield               7.19       7.22   2 
 17 Kai Takayama              11 Belmont                 7.30       7.24   6 
 18 Bryan Huang               12 Belmont                 7.20       7.25   6 
 19 Gabe Martinez             12 Arlington               7.31       7.29   4 
 20 Ben deFrees               10 Arlington               7.31       7.30   4 
 21 Thomas McIninch           10 Burlington              7.29       7.32   3 
 21 Casey Ivester             11 Woburn                  7.41       7.32   5 
 23 James Viglas              12 Winchester              7.23       7.33   4 
 24 Nate Fotino               09 Stoneham                7.35       7.37   1 
 25 Thomas Mottl              11 Wakefield               7.30       7.39   2 
 26 Sean Driscoll             11 Reading                 7.24       7.40   6 
 27 Daniel Machera            12 Reading                 7.38       7.42   6 
 28 Michael Lim               12 Lexington               7.20       7.43   5 
 28 Ben DeSantis              10 Wilmington              7.30       7.43   3 
 30 Jason Maginnis            11 Woburn                  7.35       7.45   5 
 31 Tomas Luarasi             11 Arlington               7.60       7.46   4 
 31 Bailey Smith              10 Wilmington              7.54       7.46   3 
 33 Frank Melanson            12 Wilmington              7.39       7.48   3 
 34 Richard Centofani         10 Winchester              7.30       7.49   4 
 35 Jake McCauley             10 Burlington              7.30       7.50   3 
 36 Mark Wilshusen            12 Burlington              7.41       7.52   3 
 37 Jayson Blouin             11 Woburn                  7.35       7.55   5 
 38 Kostas Tingos             12 Belmont                 7.52       7.63   6 
 39 David Oullet              11 Watertown               7.50       7.67   2 
 40 Jack McNamara             12 Stoneham                7.96       7.89   1 
 41 Matt Borenstein           11 Melrose                 8.04       8.00   1 
 41 Joe Viale                 12 Belmont                 7.25       8.00   6 
 43 Peter Meade               11 Stoneham                7.50       8.04   1 
 44 Ethan Lombardi            12 Stoneham                7.50       8.17   1 
 -- Thomas Michaels           11 Melrose                 7.50        DNS   1 
 -- Waleed Elsweesy           10 Melrose                 8.50        DNS   1 
 -- Anthony Panza             12 Watertown               7.70        DNS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas Honohan             12 Lexington              36.65      36.05   5 
  2 Brendan Tumwesigye        12 Woburn                 36.42      36.68   5 
  3 Adam Elyounssi            12 Arlington              37.71      37.41   4 
  4 Riley Walsh               11 Lexington              38.17      37.89   5 
  4 Andrew Ark                12 Winchester             37.65      37.89   4 
  6 Mel Nagashima             12 Belmont                38.41      37.99   6 
  7 Brian Smith               11 Wakefield              37.75      38.06   2 
  8 Chris Chalmers            11 Woburn                 38.40      38.24   5 
  9 Anthony Magazzu           12 Stoneham               39.50      38.25   1 
 10 Joshua Backert            10 Lexington              38.00      38.26   5 
 11 Ethan Piani               12 Reading                38.00      38.58   6 
 12 Alec Rollins              12 Burlington             38.42      38.75   3 
 13 Sam Cullinan              12 Burlington             41.17      39.04   3 
 14 Nicholas Cordeiro         12 Watertown              39.33      39.12   2 
 15 Gregory Piantedosi        12 Winchester             41.50      39.53   4 
 16 James Downs               12 Winchester             44.30      39.66   4 
 17 Nathaniel Taylor          12 Belmont                38.90      39.80   6 
 18 Taylor Lages              12 Woburn                 39.67      39.83   5 
 19 Jared Hurley              12 Wakefield              39.50      39.90   2 
 20 Tom Hogan                 12 Wilmington             39.00      40.23   3 
 21 Matt Roper                12 Burlington             40.10      40.47   3 
 22 Tucker Stikeman           09 Wakefield              40.92      40.54   2 
 23 Peter Roche               11 Arlington              40.18      40.75   4 
 23 Martin You                09 Belmont                40.26      40.75   6 
 25 Max Duong                 11 Wilmington             40.00      41.16   3 
 26 Graham (Trayce) Reeves    10 Arlington              42.08      41.44   4 
 27 Ryan Sikkema              11 Melrose                41.00      42.04   1 
 28 Richard Stuart            10 Wilmington             42.49      42.05   3 
 29 Dustin Rosh               12 Reading                41.44      42.54   6 
 30 Jeff Pan                  10 Reading                41.58      42.72   6 
 31 John Avakian              10 Watertown              43.20      43.13   2 
 32 Jimmy Markhan             10 Melrose                44.00      43.78   1 
 33 Kevin Sampson             12 Melrose                44.75      45.16   1 
 34 Chris Gagnon              09 Watertown              45.00      45.83   2 
 35 Axel Cetino               10 Stoneham               43.00      46.59   1 
 36 Aaron Lin                 09 Stoneham               41.20      47.03   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calvin Perkins            12 Belmont              1:24.59    1:21.68   6 
  2 Andrew McGovern           10 Lexington            1:30.09    1:26.77   5 
  3 Tracey Kalungi            12 Woburn               1:26.50    1:28.23   5 
  4 Andre Klimkiewicz         10 Woburn               1:27.50    1:29.25   5 
  5 Nate MacDonald            11 Winchester           1:29.80    1:29.88   4 
  6 Sean Braz                 12 Wilmington           1:31.00    1:30.30   3 
  7 Max Serrano-Wu            12 Belmont              1:29.00    1:30.48   6 
  8 Liam Rittenburg           11 Melrose              1:30.24    1:30.66   1 
  9 Allan Villagran           12 Burlington           1:31.34    1:30.73   3 
 10 Trevor Zupan              10 Wakefield            1:31.24    1:32.49   2 
 11 Zach Seguin               12 Woburn               1:31.32    1:32.71   5 
 12 Nicholas Manickas-Hill    12 Lexington            1:29.00    1:32.74   5 
 13 Nick Connor               11 Wakefield            1:31.07    1:33.07   2 
 14 Tim Pinkham               11 Burlington           1:40.00    1:33.09   3 
 15 Selvin Backert            10 Lexington            1:29.00    1:33.42   5 
 16 Mike Costa                11 Winchester           1:35.00    1:34.52   4 
 17 Ryan Ritchie              12 Wakefield            1:32.46    1:34.60   2 
 18 Brian Elderd              10 Wilmington           1:33.54    1:34.92   3 
 19 William Steinfeld         11 Lexington            1:30.46    1:35.16   5 
 20 Ryan Smith                12 Wakefield            1:37.53    1:35.37   2 
 21 Sean Crehan               09 Reading              1:36.00    1:35.77   6 
 22 Kai Landry                10 Watertown            1:38.34    1:35.92   2 
 23 Neil Tracey               11 Arlington            1:35.00    1:36.35   4 
 24 Hayden Bean               11 Winchester           1:38.08    1:36.40   4 
 25 Jared Dalone              12 Stoneham             1:32.83    1:36.78   1 
 26 Alec Plano                10 Reading              1:38.45    1:37.68   6 
 27 John McDonough            11 Winchester           1:38.23    1:37.70   4 
 28 Benjamin Philbin          11 Arlington            1:39.53    1:38.11   4 
 29 Tyler Thornton            12 Reading              1:30.24    1:38.49   6 
 30 Robert Sheng              09 Belmont              1:42.00    1:38.74   6 
 31 Ben Sawyer                12 Woburn               1:36.08    1:39.11   5 
 32 Riley Applin              11 Reading              1:40.00    1:40.03   6 
 33 Doug Bibbo                10 Burlington           1:42.88    1:40.74   3 
 34 Zhiren Wang               09 Arlington            1:41.50    1:41.58   4 
 35 Greg Raso                 11 Stoneham             1:38.74    1:41.71   1 
 36 Nathan Follett            11 Watertown            1:36.00    1:41.97   2 
 37 Issac Carey               10 Belmont              1:42.60    1:42.32   6 
 38 Jake Danieli              10 Wilmington           1:40.59    1:42.96   3 
 39 Matt LaRocca              11 Wilmington           1:39.00    1:44.57   3 
 40 Syed Mohammed             12 Burlington           1:44.34    1:44.65   3 
 41 Walter Conway             11 Stoneham             1:37.00    1:46.10   1 
 42 Adrian Thomas             09 Arlington            1:42.00    1:49.03   4 
 43 Matt Venuti               12 Melrose              1:50.00    1:52.97   1 
 44 Ross Carroll              11 Melrose              1:42.00    1:54.56   1 
 45 Thomas Powderly           09 Watertown            1:55.00    2:03.55   2 
 -- Jack Murray               09 Stoneham             1:40.00        DNS   1 
 -- Sean Christianson         10 Melrose              1:49.88        DNS   1 
 -- Levon Haroutunian         11 Watertown            1:55.00        DNS   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mark Swymer               12 Woburn               2:40.23    2:37.09   2 
  2 Jeb Jacob                 11 Lexington            2:42.17    2:43.05   2 
  3 Matthew Stevens           12 Lexington            2:39.71    2:44.19   2 
  4 Tommy Lucey               12 Wakefield            2:58.30    2:44.32   1 
  5 Christian Boyadjiev       11 Burlington           2:44.52    2:46.00   1 
  6 Rafael Burger             11 Belmont              2:44.73    2:46.03   2 
  7 Tyler Gonick              10 Reading              2:42.68    2:46.33   2 
  8 Jason Berger              12 Belmont              2:49.09    2:48.60   2 
  9 Roger Buckley             11 Arlington            3:00.00    2:49.69   2 
 10 Chris Callahan            12 Winchester           3:00.00    2:49.82   2 
 11 Rohan Singhvi             11 Wakefield            2:52.88    2:50.52   1 
 12 William Coakley           10 Winchester           3:00.00    2:52.09   2 
 13 Matthew Roberto           10 Wakefield            3:00.00    2:52.45   1 
 14 Shymon Samsel             10 Lexington            2:52.26    2:53.33   2 
 15 Gus Brouiliard            12 Watertown            2:49.26    2:53.34   1 
 16 James Johnson             09 Burlington           2:55.00    2:54.59   1 
 17 Spencer Friedman          11 Arlington            3:08.00    2:55.97   2 
 18 Kevin Elderd              11 Wilmington           2:53.00    2:56.85   1 
 19 Ryan Nagle                12 Melrose              2:58.88    2:56.93   1 
 20 Ian Sherry                12 Stoneham             2:51.05    2:57.94   1 
 21 Calvin Robertson          11 Arlington            3:08.00    2:58.60   2 
 22 Daniel Vining             11 Woburn               2:54.71    2:59.58   2 
 23 Vincent DelaCruz          11 Wilmington           2:55.00    3:00.39   1 
 24 Andrew Dawson             12 Wilmington           2:54.00    3:00.50   1 
 25 Alex Dickison             11 Winchester           3:20.00    3:04.00   2 
 26 Paul Muser                10 Belmont              3:09.00    3:05.81   2 
 27 Ben Vanasse               11 Reading              3:06.20    3:06.17   2 
 28 Hassan Hougazy            10 Watertown            3:18.00    3:08.16   1 
 29 Joe Vigliotta             10 Burlington           3:00.00    3:08.86   1 
 30 Nick Brown                10 Reading              3:06.24    3:10.19   2 
 31 Brett Cushing             12 Woburn               3:05.44    3:10.64   2 
 32 Ethan Brodeur             10 Melrose              3:15.00    3:11.38   1 
 33 Nefty Perez               12 Stoneham             3:10.00    3:19.15   1 
 34 Colin Bakey               09 Melrose              5:30.00    3:31.24   1 
 35 David Danielian           11 Watertown            3:20.00    3:41.15   1 
 -- Michael Surette           10 Stoneham             3:00.00        SCR     
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas Lingard            12 Lexington            4:21.73    4:23.86   2 
  2 Anshel Isles              11 Woburn               4:26.56    4:27.90   2 
  3 Rishabh Prakash           11 Burlington           4:33.59    4:29.12   1 
  4 Jeffrey Candell           11 Arlington            4:45.00    4:37.06   2 
  5 Andrew Yatsuhashi         12 Reading              4:37.25    4:37.33   2 
  6 Riley Brackett            12 Wakefield            4:42.60    4:37.93   1 
  7 Tanner Jellison           10 Wakefield            4:48.69    4:38.50   1 
  8 Zach Tseng                12 Belmont              4:41.76    4:44.04   2 
  9 Miles Harrison            10 Arlington            4:54.00    4:47.05   2 
 10 Jack Barry                11 Watertown            4:50.00    4:50.30   1 
 11 Eoin Dooley               11 Stoneham             4:48.42    4:50.49   1 
 12 Lucas Di Cerbo            11 Lexington            4:40.00    4:51.67   2 
 13 Nate Burns                11 Winchester           4:52.99    4:52.49   2 
 14 Nicholas Porter           09 Lexington            5:00.22    4:53.26   2 
 15 Casey Brackett            11 Wakefield            4:50.00    4:55.59   1 
 16 Brian Doherty             11 Woburn               4:55.91    4:56.33   2 
 17 Greg Adamek               10 Wilmington           4:54.10    4:58.79   1 
 18 Ryan Giogas               11 Burlington           5:04.75    4:59.77   1 
 19 Joe Lydon                 10 Wilmington           5:04.32    4:59.86   1 
 20 Scott Ferreira            12 Winchester           4:58.24    5:00.28   2 
 21 Will Hanlon               12 Melrose              4:52.32    5:02.82   1 
 22 John Ronayne              10 Reading              4:56.25    5:03.95   2 
 23 Jerry Murphy              11 Melrose              5:03.60    5:04.93   1 
 24 Sean Melanson             10 Reading              5:20.89    5:13.49   2 
 25 Michael Pescatore         10 Arlington            5:25.84    5:14.38   2 
 26 Marko Ladan               11 Belmont              5:21.95    5:15.46   2 
 27 Alejandro Gonzalez        09 Winchester           5:45.00    5:15.92   2 
 28 Scott Fraser              11 Burlington           5:15.38    5:20.75   1 
 29 Matt Ghazi                12 Woburn               5:27.48    5:23.64   2 
 30 Dylan Oesh-Emmel          12 Stoneham             5:06.55    5:28.29   1 
 31 Alex Boehm                10 Wilmington           5:25.00    5:28.47   1 
 32 Pat Cann                  12 Stoneham             5:40.00    5:31.34   1 
 33 David Abrahamyam          10 Watertown            5:20.00    5:49.40   1 
 -- Paul Landry               09 Watertown            6:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Matt Stockwell            09 Melrose              6:35.00        DNS   1 
 -- Nathan Miller             11 Belmont              5:36.52        DNS   2 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Oosting              11 Arlington            9:24.70    9:37.23  
  2 Eli Gappelberg            11 Lexington            9:42.00   10:01.69  
  3 Jake Luongo               12 Stoneham            10:02.64   10:04.83  
  4 Andrew Riffe              11 Reading             10:12.42   10:15.30  
  5 Micah Benson              10 Lexington           10:11.58   10:24.21  
  6 Stephen Carvalho          10 Belmont             10:18.66   10:27.40  
  7 Ben Turner                12 Woburn              10:08.91   10:29.46  
  8 Pierce Warburton          11 Lexington           10:40.00   10:32.35  
  9 Ben Packer                11 Wilmington          10:32.75   10:34.19  
 10 Billy Stevens             11 Wakefield           10:53.45   10:37.84  
 11 David Lee                 12 Wakefield           11:59.00   10:40.68  
 12 Troy Ettenhofer           12 Winchester          11:00.00   10:41.77  
 13 Guilherme DeOliveira      10 Woburn              10:48.39   10:42.47  
 14 Jameson Sparks            09 Arlington           10:47.00   10:48.98  
 15 Steve Stromski            12 Melrose             11:00.00   10:53.69  
 16 Carter Margolis           11 Wakefield           10:14.80   10:54.03  
 17 Matt McBride              12 Woburn              10:40.83   10:57.26  
 18 Steven Humphreys          11 Burlington          10:58.00   11:14.62  
 19 Christopher Sewall        10 Reading             11:00.00   11:19.39  
 20 Andrew Benassi            09 Reading             11:35.19   11:22.15  
 21 Ricky Healey              10 Burlington          11:17.94   11:23.76  
 22 Adam Horowitz             10 Winchester          11:34.70   11:31.75  
 23 Patrick McCarthy          10 Wilmington          11:26.88   11:31.90  
 24 Tom Goodwin               11 Wilmington          10:45.00   11:36.54  
 25 Jack Kane                 10 Belmont             11:45.00   11:40.97  
 26 Charles DeMayo            10 Melrose             11:25.00   11:43.13  
 27 Liam Gray                 12 Melrose             10:41.84   11:51.35  
 28 Benjamin Burns            09 Winchester          11:35.27   12:09.26  
 29 Henry Barr                11 Arlington           11:52.48   12:22.15  
 -- Armand Meskin             09 Belmont             12:05.00        DNF  
 -- Kobe Russell              12 Burlington          11:39.96        DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elisha George             12 Woburn                  7.81       7.88   5 
  2 Jacob Casey               12 Woburn                  7.98       8.19   5 
  3 Eric Brock                12 Lexington               8.60       8.28   5 
  4 Sam Vince                 11 Wilmington              8.64       8.58   3 
  5 Mike Reilly               12 Stoneham                8.70       8.68   1 
  6 Noah Arons                11 Arlington               8.95       8.73   4 
  7 Terrell Jones             11 Woburn                  8.85       8.74   5 
  8 Victor Lopes              12 Arlington               8.66       8.76   4 
  9 Jacob Lim                 12 Reading                 8.68       8.78   6 
 10 Thomas Allardi            11 Reading                 9.04       8.84   6 
 11 Joshua Klages             11 Reading                 8.85       8.86   6 
 12 Brandon Cascio            11 Burlington              9.62       8.89   3 
 13 Sam Morey                 12 Wakefield               8.90       8.97   2 
 14 Ben Landry                12 Watertown               8.73       8.98   2 
 15 Miles Bernard             12 Arlington               8.99       8.99   4 
 16 Brian Alper               12 Belmont                 8.85       9.00   6 
 17 Matthew Kutrolli          12 Lexington               8.95       9.01   5 
 18 Jason Haggerty            12 Woburn                  9.10       9.07   5 
 19 Boris Stamenov            12 Reading                 9.37       9.20   6 
 20 Mike Fothergill           11 Wilmington              9.15       9.27   3 
 21 Daniel Crooke             12 Lexington               8.76       9.31   5 
 22 Evan Kendall              12 Lexington               9.40       9.40   5 
 23 Joseph Yoon               12 Belmont                 8.90       9.41   6 
 24 Ryan Tsai                 12 Winchester              9.47       9.57   4 
 25 Henry Fox-Jurkowitz       11 Arlington               9.49       9.58   4 
 26 Jordan Fauci              12 Wakefield               9.53       9.67   2 
 27 Caleb Moriarty            12 Stoneham                9.49       9.72   1 
 28 Brendan Ingalls           10 Melrose                10.20       9.74   1 
 29 Quentin Inglis            12 Burlington             10.08       9.90   3 
 30 Eli Gosslin-Smoske        10 Wakefield              10.07       9.93   2 
 31 Bokeun Kook               12 Winchester              9.62      10.12   4 
 32 Brandon Moy               10 Wilmington             10.53      10.20   3 
 33 AJ Curdo                  11 Wilmington             10.34      10.33   3 
 34 Thomas Galvin             11 Wakefield              10.44      10.46   2 
 35 Luke Jackson              10 Belmont                 9.70      10.49   6 
 36 Jack Kruse                12 Stoneham               10.77      10.61   1 
 37 Peter Rabazzi             12 Burlington             10.50      10.70   3 
 38 Andrew Benagh             12 Melrose                10.55      10.75   1 
 39 Ethan Peet                11 Melrose                11.15      10.81   1 
 40 Ryan Devereaux            10 Burlington             10.89      11.09   3 
 41 Will Carino               12 Stoneham               10.76      11.18   1 
 42 Blake Waldron             12 Winchester             10.25      11.63   4 
 43 Mike Pomer                12 Belmont                 9.50      13.13   6 
 -- Jiwoo Park                10 Winchester             10.00         DQ   4  Hurdle violation
 -- Cooper Petrie             09 Watertown              10.78        DNS   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         1:33.00    1:33.24   2 
     1) Alexander Hiser 11              2) Cameron Hofland 12             
     3) Lucas Honohan 12                4) Kazu Uda-Thach 11              
     5) Brian Her 10                    6) Joshua Backert 10              
     7) Riley Walsh 11                  8) Michael Lim 12                 
  2 Belmont                                           1:46.50    1:34.45   2 
     1) Calvin Perkins 12               2) Bryan Huang 12                 
     3) Mel Nagashima 12                4) Max Serrano-Wu 12              
     5) Ziyoung Cui 10                  6) Willaim Hoerle 10              
     7) Josh Grassia 11                 8) Brian Alper 12                 
  3 Woburn                                            1:36.50    1:35.28   2 
     1) Andre Klimkiewicz 10            2) Elisha George 12               
     3) Chris Chalmers 11               4) Jacob Casey 12                 
     5) Marcus Qualls 11                6) Brendan Tumwesigye 12          
     7) Taylor Lages 12                 8) Jason Haggerty 12              
  4 Winchester                                        1:40.40    1:36.66   2 
     1) Victor Vitchev 12               2) James Downs 12                 
     3) Nate MacDonald 11               4) Michael Wentworth 10           
     5) Lucas Gagne 09                  6) Hayden Bean 11                 
     7) Gregory Piantedosi 12           8) James Viglas 12                
  5 Watertown                                         1:55.00    1:36.69   1 
     1) John Avakian 10                 2) Mange Camara 11                
     3) Nathan Follett 11               4) Chris Gagnon 09                
     5) Levon Haroutunian 11            6) Hassan Hougazy 10              
     7) Anthony Panza 12                8) David Oullet 11                
  6 Wilmington                                        1:39.19    1:36.82   1 
     1) Mike Fothergill 11              2) Tom Hogan 12                   
     3) Sam Vince 11                    4) John Kenney 12                 
     5) Ben DeSantis 10                 6) Frank Melanson 12              
  7 Burlington                                        1:37.77    1:37.29   1 
     1) Sam Cullinan 12                 2) Jake McCauley 10               
     3) Thomas McIninch 10              4) Michael Pavao 12               
     5) Tim Pinkham 11                  6) Alec Rollins 12                
     7) Matt Roper 12                   8)                                
  8 Wakefield                                         1:37.62    1:38.36   1 
     1) Henry Stikeman 12               2) MyKease Driggers 09            
     3) Ryan Obear 10                   4) Thomas Mottl 11                
  9 Reading                                           1:36.18    1:40.02   2 
     1) Jymel Nortelus 11               2) Ethan Piani 12                 
     3) Joseph Bean 12                  4) Dustin Rosh 12                 
     5) Scott Alexander 11              6) Jeff Pan 10                    
     7) Jack Geiger 12                  8) Daniel Machera 12              
 10 Stoneham                                          1:36.40    1:40.16   1 
     1) Mike Reilly 12                  2) Anthony Magazzu 12             
     3) Ethan Lombardi 12               4) Nate Fotino 09                 
     5) Caleb Moriarty 12               6) Axel Cetino 10                 
     7) Jack Kruse 12                   8) Luke Aronis 10                 
 11 Arlington                                         1:40.29    1:40.36   2 
     1) Noah Arons 11                   2) Miles Bernard 12               
     3) John (Jack) Kelly 12            4) Victor Lopes 12                
     5) Gabe Martinez 12                6) Adam Elyounssi 12              
     7) Tomas Luarasi 11                8) Peter Roche 11                 
 12 Melrose                                           1:40.80    1:47.58   1 
     1) Ethan Brodeur 10                2) Ross Carroll 11                
     3) Will Hanlon 12                  4) Jimmy Markhan 10               
     5) Brendan Ingalls 10              6) Liam Rittenburg 11             
     7) James Talbot 12                 8) Kevin Sampson 12               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woburn                                            3:24.00    3:26.99   2 
     1) Brendan Tumwesigye 12           2) Tracey Kalungi 12              
     3) Marcus Qualls 11                4) Mark Swymer 12                 
     5) Jacob Casey 12                  6) Zach Seguin 12                 
     7) Anshel Isles 11                 8) Andre Klimkiewicz 10           
  2 Lexington                                         3:45.00    3:32.37   2 
     1) Joshua Backert 10               2) Selvin Backert 10              
     3) Andrew McGovern 10              4) Thomas Lingard 12              
     5) Riley Walsh 11                  6) Matthew Stevens 12             
     7) Jeb Jacob 11                    8) Eli Gappelberg 11              
  3 Reading                                           3:35.29    3:35.55   2 
     1) Tyler Gonick 10                 2) Jack Geiger 12                 
     3) Jacob Lim 12                    4) Andrew Yatsuhashi 12           
     5) Andrew Riffe 11                 6) Ethan Piani 12                 
  4 Arlington                                         3:47.46    3:38.61   2 
     1) Jeffrey Candell 11              2) Miles Harrison 10              
     3) Roger Buckley 11                4) Neil Tracey 11                 
     5) Benjamin Philbin 11             6) Zhiren Wang 09                 
     7) Calvin Robertson 11             8) Spencer Friedman 11            
  5 Wakefield                                         3:40.00    3:43.70   1 
     1) Jared Hurley 12                 2) Brian Smith 11                 
     3) Nick Connor 11                  4) Rohan Singhvi 11               
  6 Belmont                                           3:51.00    3:44.65   2 
     1) Zach Tseng 12                   2) Jason Berger 12                
     3) Rafael Burger 11                4) Nathaniel Taylor 12            
     5) Kai Takayama 11                 6) Emmett Smith 10                
     7) Martin You 09                   8)                                
  7 Wilmington                                        3:48.00    3:44.75   1 
     1) Max Duong 11                    2) Jake Danieli 10                
     3) Brian Elderd 10                 4) Sean Braz 12                   
     5) AJ Curdo 11                     6) Kevin Elderd 11                
     7) Matt LaRocca 11                 8)                                
  8 Winchester                                        3:50.00    3:46.90   2 
     1) Nate Burns 11                   2) William Coakley 10             
     3) Lucas Gagne 09                  4) Mike Costa 11                  
     5) James Downs 12                  6) Hayden Bean 11                 
     7) Chris Callahan 12               8) Nate MacDonald 11              
  9 Burlington                                        3:39.75    3:51.00   1 
     1) Christian Boyadjiev 11          2) Steven Humphreys 11            
     3) James Johnson 09                4) Tim Pinkham 11                 
     5) Allan Villagran 12              6) Rishabh Prakash 11             
 10 Melrose                                           4:00.00    3:52.01   1 
     1) Ethan Brodeur 10                2) Charles DeMayo 10              
     3) Will Hanlon 12                  4) Jimmy Markhan 10               
     5) Brendan Ingalls 10              6) Ryan Sikkema 11                
     7) Steve Stromski 12               8) Andrew Benagh 12               
 11 Watertown                                         4:05.00    4:00.49   1 
     1) Kai Landry 10                   2) John Avakian 10                
     3) Paul Landry 09                  4) David Abrahamyam 10            
     5) Jack Barry 11                   6) Levon Haroutunian 11           
     7) Hassan Hougazy 10               8) Thomas Powderly 09             
 12 Stoneham                                          3:34.76    4:05.87   1 
     1) Jared Dalone 12                 2) Eoin Dooley 11                 
     3) Ian Sherry 12                   4) Caleb Moriarty 12              
     5) Jake Luongo 12                  6) Anthony Magazzu 12             
     7) Aaron Lin 09                    8) Nefty Perez 12                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terrell Jones             11 Woburn               6-03.00    6-04.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Noah Arons                11 Arlington            5-09.00    6-02.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 
        P   XO    O    P    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Thomas Allardi            11 Reading              6-00.00    5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 6-00 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Miles Bernard             12 Arlington            5-09.00   J5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 6-00 
        P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Merrill Barnes            11 Belmont              6-02.00   J5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01 
        P    P    O    O    P   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  6 Jacob Casey               12 Woburn               5-11.00   J5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 6-00 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Joshua Klages             11 Reading              5-08.00    5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 
        P    O    O   XO    P    O  XXX 
  7 Max Ward                  12 Winchester           5-10.00    5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 
        P   XO    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  9 Mike Reilly               12 Stoneham             5-10.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 6-00 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXO    P  XXX 
 10 Brandon Wilkins           10 Lexington            5-08.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 
        P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Thomas Galvin             11 Wakefield            5-08.00    5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 
       XO    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
 12 Scott Alexander           11 Reading              5-09.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 
        P    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
 13 Liam Rittenburg           11 Melrose              5-04.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 
        O   XO    O  XXO    P  XXX 
 14 Marc Biennestin           12 Wakefield            5-11.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        P    P    O 
 15 George Horiatis           11 Lexington            5-05.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Jack Kruse                12 Stoneham             5-03.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Evan Kendall              12 Lexington            5-07.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Michael Deming            11 Winchester           5-05.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Brandon Cascio            11 Burlington           5-08.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 
        O    O    P    P    P  XXX 
 16 Michael Pavao             12 Burlington           5-09.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 
        P    O    P    P    P  XXX 
 21 Elisha George             12 Woburn               5-05.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Mike Pomer                12 Belmont              5-03.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Mike Fothergill           11 Wilmington           5-03.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 24 Sean Levesque             12 Winchester           5-01.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 24 Eric Saidnwey             12 Belmont              5-03.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 24 Eli Gosslin-Smoske        10 Wakefield            5-03.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Nefty Perez               12 Stoneham             5-05.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Gus Brouiliard            12 Watertown            5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- James Talbot              12 Melrose              5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Will Hanlon               12 Melrose              5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Smiljic              12 Wilmington           5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Hayden Mattson            10 Burlington           5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Nathan Lu                 11 Arlington            5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Sam Vince                 11 Wilmington           5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Cooper Petrie             09 Watertown            5-01.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Pavao             12 Burlington          19-02.00   19-10.75  
      18-05.25  18-10  19-10.75         
  2 Jack Geiger               12 Reading             18-09.00   19-06.75  
      19-06.75  19-02.75  19-05.50         
  3 Mike Reilly               12 Stoneham            20-04.25   19-01.50  
      19-01  18-10  19-01.50         
  4 Eric Brock                12 Lexington           19-06.00   18-01.75  
      18-01.75  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 Kai Takayama              11 Belmont             18-04.00   17-05.75  
      13-03  FOUL  17-05.75         
  6 Matt Roper                12 Burlington          17-03.50   17-04.00  
      17-04  17-01.50  17-00.50         
  7 Ben DeSantis              10 Wilmington          16-02.00   17-01.25  
      14-09.75  17-01.25  FOUL         
  8 Jared Hurley              12 Wakefield           17-09.75   17-01.00  
      15-03.50  15-06.25  17-01         
  9 Scott Alexander           11 Reading             19-02.00   16-05.25  
      16-05.25  ND  15-01.50         
 10 Brandon Cascio            11 Burlington          18-04.25   16-05.00  
      FOUL  16-05  ND         
 11 James Viglas              12 Winchester          19-02.00   16-04.50  
      16-04.50  16-04.50  15-08         
 12 Jason Haggerty            12 Woburn              18-01.00   16-03.25  
      FOUL  15-01  16-03.25         
 13 Brandon Moy               10 Wilmington          16-01.50   16-01.25  
      15-05  15-07  16-01.25         
 14 Andrew Saliba             12 Woburn              17-10.00   16-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-01         
 15 Alex Smiljic              12 Wilmington          16-00.00   15-11.00  
      15-01.50  15-09  15-11         
 16 Peter Roche               11 Arlington           15-08.00   15-09.50  
      FOUL  15-09.50            
 17 Tucker Stikeman           09 Wakefield           17-00.00   15-01.50  
      15-01.50  14-08.50            
 18 Nate Fotino               09 Stoneham            10-06.50   15-00.50  
      FOUL  15-00.50  FOUL         
 19 Chris Rappole             12 Winchester          17-00.00   14-11.00  
      14-02  14-11  14-01         
 20 Steve Stromski            12 Melrose             15-06.00   14-10.00  
      14-10  14-05  14-06.75         
 21 Taylor Lages              12 Woburn              17-07.00   14-09.50  
      14-02  14-09.50  13-09           
 22 Elias Paulino             10 Lexington           16-04.00   14-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-00         
 23 Aaron Lin                 09 Stoneham            10-05.75   11-07.00  
      10-08  9-08.50  11-07         
 -- Evan Xu                   12 Belmont             15-06.00        DNS  
 -- Brian Alper               12 Belmont             19-00.00        DNS  
 -- Victor Lopes              12 Arlington           17-07.00        DNS  
 -- Andrew McGovern           10 Lexington           18-01.00        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick Redmond           12 Wakefield           48-09.00   46-01.50  
      45-07  46-01.50  46-01         
  2 Padraic Murphy            12 Woburn              44-06.00   44-11.00  
      43-02  44-11  43-06.50         
  3 Chris Decaro              12 Winchester          46-09.00   44-10.50  
      44-04  44-10.50  43-09.50         
  4 Yianni Zavaliagkos        10 Lexington           43-01.00   43-01.50  
      43-01.50  40-01  42-10         
  5 Joe Viale                 12 Belmont             41-11.00   42-10.50  
      39-05  42-10.50  42-01         
  6 Alex Joly                 12 Wakefield           43-05.00   42-03.00  
      42-03  40-07  FOUL         
  7 Ben Landry                12 Watertown           42-06.50   41-09.00  
      41-09  FOUL  41-06          
  8 Michael Gupta             10 Lexington           42-11.00   41-01.00  
      40-05.50  41-01  40-07         
  9 Will Carino               12 Stoneham            41-06.00   40-06.50  
      34-11  40-06.50  38-07         
 10 Andrew Sun                12 Winchester          40-00.00   39-09.00  
      35-03.50  39-09  FOUL         
 11 James Sheehan             12 Wilmington          37-05.50   38-11.00  
      38-11  36-04.50  36-00         
 12 Nirmal Patel              12 Burlington          37-10.00   38-10.00  
      38-10  38-01.50  38-03         
 13 Jymel Nortelus            11 Reading             38-09.00   38-05.50  
      36-08.50  38-05.50  FOUL           
 14 Tommy Splagounias         11 Burlington          38-06.00   38-05.00  
      36-04.50  36-05.50  38-05         
 15 Dylann Lawrence           12 Woburn              35-09.00   38-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-04         
 16 Brian Dunleavy            12 Winchester          41-11.00   38-03.00  
      35-03  38-03  FOUL         
 17 Tyler Thomas              11 Wilmington          37-05.00   37-05.00  
      34-09.50  33-08  37-05         
 18 Kyle Dumas                11 Reading             37-04.00   37-02.00  
      36-00  37-02  33-03         
 19 John (Jack) Kelly         12 Arlington           38-04.00   37-00.50  
      37-00.50  35-04  36-07           
 20 Cam Wheelock              11 Burlington          38-01.00   36-06.50  
      34-09  36-02  36-06.50         
 21 Victor Lopes              12 Arlington           32-00.00   36-04.00  
      33-11  36-04  34-09.50         
 22 Michael Driscoll          10 Stoneham            38-00.00   36-00.50  
      36-00.50  33-11.50  33-03         
 23 Chris Belliveau           10 Stoneham            32-08.50   35-03.50  
      35-03.50  FOUL  31-11         
 24 Jack Driscoll             12 Reading             35-01.00   35-03.00  
      33-08  35-03  FOUL         
 25 Garrett Eagar             10 Belmont             33-05.00   35-00.00  
      31-01  33-10  35-00         
 26 Spencer Hart-Thompson     10 Lexington           33-07.00   34-10.00  
      34-07  34-10  32-11         
 27 Charles Senior            12 Wakefield           40-04.00   34-04.50  
      33-01  34-00.50  34-04.50         
 28 Nicholas LaMonica         11 Arlington           33-10.00   33-08.00  
      32-10.50  31-06  33-08         
 29 Nathan Curdo              10 Wilmington          32-03.00   33-00.00  
      33-00  32-09.50  33-00         
 30 Matt Cerullo              11 Woburn              31-06.00   31-00.00  
      28-09  31-00  26-01         
 31 Nick Richards             10 Melrose             59-00.75   26-10.00  
      25-05  25-08  26-10         
 32 Kevin Sampson             12 Melrose                        25-11.00  
      20-09.50  25-02  25-11           
 33 Tom Walton                10 Melrose             98-05.25   24-03.00  
      24-03  FOUL  21-06         
 -- Mange Camara              11 Watertown           38-05.50        DNS  
 -- George Yeghyayan          12 Belmont             34-03.00        DNS  
 -- Kai Landry                10 Watertown           30-05.00        DNS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Collin Murphy             10 Winchester             42.00      40.6h   2 
  2 Travis Kanoni             09 Woburn                 42.56      42.0h   1 
  3 Bruce Veliz               11 Wilmington             42.50      42.2h   1 
  4 Elias Paulino             10 Lexington              42.00      42.7h   2 
  4 Brandon Huang             10 Burlington             43.00      42.7h   1 
  6 Awais Khan                09 Belmont                41.50      42.9h   2 
  7 Cory Sample               09 Wakefield              42.00      47.0h   2 
  8 Luke Aronis               10 Stoneham               42.00      48.7h   2 
 -- Kevin O'Neil              11 Reading                42.34        DNS   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dominick Dennis           12 Wakefield            1:42.00    1:33.0h   1 
  2 Aman Saiju                11 Lexington            1:45.00    1:40.0h   2 
  3 Gabe Antunes              12 Woburn               1:39.00    1:41.0h   2 
  4 Victor Davis                 Winchester                      1:43.0h   2 
  5 Hayden Mattson            10 Burlington           1:49.19    1:43.5h   1 
  6 Jesse Valente             12 Wilmington           1:44.80    1:44.0h   1 
  7 Ziyoung Cui               10 Belmont              1:42.00    1:45.5h   2 
  8 Kevin Yatsuhashi          09 Reading              1:45.77    1:46.0h   2 
  9 Liam McGowan              09 Arlington            1:45.00    1:54.0h   2 
 10 Jay Puntumetakul          12 Stoneham             1:45.00    2:07.0h   1 
 -- Chris Parsons             10 Winchester           1:45.00        SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Derrick Scheeler          11 Wakefield            2:58.90    3:05.0h  
  2 Jack McGaraghan           10 Lexington            2:59.00    3:09.0h  
  3 Nolan Kennedy             10 Wilmington           3:10.10    3:11.0h  
  4 Jack Dever                12 Woburn               3:08.00    3:15.0h  
  5 Theo Hoffstrom            09 Arlington            3:15.00    3:16.0h  
  6 David Cui                 09 Belmont              3:20.00    3:18.0h  
  7 Kevin Carnes              09 Burlington           3:25.46    3:25.0h  
  8 Oliver Gosselin           11 Winchester           3:05.00    3:27.0h  


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/2/2018
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #4 - 1/2/2018                
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 30                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                    Winchester   65.00     26.00 Arlington                     
                       Belmont   57.00     34.00 Reading                       
                    Wilmington   48.00     42.00 Burlington                    
                        Woburn   62.00     29.00 Lexington                     
                      Stoneham   50.00     41.00 Melrose                       
                     Wakefield   65.00     26.00 Watertown                     
 
                                      Men                                      
                     Arlington   50.00     41.00 Winchester                    
                       Reading   51.00     40.00 Belmont                       
                    Burlington   49.00     42.00 Wilmington                    
                        Woburn   47.00     44.00 Lexington                     
                      Stoneham   54.00     37.00 Melrose                       
                     Wakefield   73.00     18.00 Watertown