Middlesex League Block #5

8 Feb 17: Modification to boys shot put



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 02/08/17 10:45 PM
             Middlesex League Boys Indoor T&F Block #5 - 01/25/17              
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                             Lexington High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 45 Yard Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Alec Rollins              11 Burlington                          SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Trevor Woodman            12 Stoneham                5.26       5.41  
  2 Nick Chan                 12 Melrose                 6.00       5.49  
  3 Steven Tran               12 Stoneham                5.45       5.54  
  4 James Talbot              11 Melrose                 6.00       5.56   Dead heat
  4 Mike Leung                12 Stoneham                5.23       5.56   Dead heat
  6 Rey Guity                 11 Melrose                 6.00       5.61  
Section  2  
  1 Daniel Sallade            12 Wakefield               5.40       5.45  
  2 Henry Stikeman            11 Wakefield               5.50       5.66  
  3 Vasken Kebabjian          12 Watertown               5.80       5.70  
  4 Benjamin Clark            12 Wakefield               5.60       5.73  
  5 Edward Ferreira           11 Watertown               5.50       5.89  
  6 Reid Shanabrook           12 Watertown               5.80       5.99  
Section  3  
  1 Edmund Reis               12 Burlington                         5.53  
  2 Jordan Olatilu            10 Wilmington              5.60       5.58  
  3 Nick Hernandez            12 Burlington                         5.65  
  4 Joe Dumolin               10 Wilmington              5.60       5.70  
  5 Peter Marino              10 Wilmington              5.60       5.72  
  6 Sam Cullinan              11 Burlington                         5.74  
Section  4  
  1 Gabe Martinez             11 Arlington               6.00       5.64   Dead heat
  1 James Viglas              11 Winchester              7.32       5.64   Dead heat
  3 Ernest Park               11 Winchester              7.50       5.75  
  4 Grant Murray              09 Winchester              7.55       5.80  
  5 Tomas Luarasi             10 Arlington               8.00       6.00  
  6 Ben Hickey                11 Arlington               8.00       6.16  
Section  5  
  1 Noah Shute                12 Lexington               5.40       5.17  
  2 Marcus Qualls             10 Woburn                  5.00       5.20  
  3 Alexander Hiser           10 Lexington               5.60       5.41  
  4 Nathanial Steitz          12 Woburn                  5.90       5.42  
  5 Kazu Uda-Thach            10 Lexington               5.80       5.43  
  6 Nic Romeo                 12 Woburn                  5.70       5.47  
Section  6  
  1 Sam Mathewson             12 Reading                 5.30       5.54  
  2 Dustin Rosh               11 Reading                 5.30       5.64  
  3 Scott Alexander           10 Reading                 5.40       5.68  
  4 Trevor Collins            11 Belmont                 6.60       5.77  
  5 Patrick Cleary            12 Belmont                 6.50       5.83  
  6 Mel Nagashima             11 Belmont                 6.20       5.91  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Gio DeVargas              11 Stoneham               39.50        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Liam Rittenburg           10 Melrose                39.25      40.41  
  2 Mike Muscarella           11 Melrose                39.70      41.63  
  3 Ethan Lombardi            11 Stoneham               42.06      41.85  
  4 Alex Moreira              09 Stoneham               46.70      44.39  
Section  2  
  1 Ryan Sikkema              10 Melrose                39.99      43.41  
 -- Matt Jackson              12 Stoneham               48.10         DQ   Break line violation
Section  3  
  1 Jared Hurley              11 Wakefield              39.90      40.77  
  2 Ryan Obear                09 Wakefield              41.10      41.53  
  3 Hassan Hougazy            09 Watertown              47.80      44.15  
Section  4  
  1 TJ Sellers                12 Wakefield              38.95      39.27  
  2 Daniel Summers            12 Wakefield              38.61      39.59  
  3 Matthew Muldrew           11 Watertown              41.51      45.30  
Section  5  
  1 Michael Pavao             11 Burlington             37.60      38.15  
  2 Sean Braz                 11 Wilmington             39.17      41.33  
  3 Frank Melanson            11 Wilmington             41.80      41.75  
  4 Matt Roper                11 Burlington             41.70      42.22  
Section  6  
  1 Ben Margalit              12 Burlington             40.00      40.27  
  2 Tim Pinkham               10 Burlington             40.80      41.17  
  3 Tom Hogan                 11 Wilmington             38.70      41.18  
  4 Dave Bell                 12 Wilmington             38.70      41.62  
Section  7  
  1 Miles Bernard             11 Arlington              41.65      42.86  
  2 Noah Arons                10 Arlington              41.23      42.93  
  3 Saurav Dawesar            12 Winchester             42.45      44.08  
  4 Will Lowenstein           11 Winchester             45.00      47.52  
Section  8  
  1 Sean Lu                   12 Winchester             38.77      39.75  
  2 Michael Wentworth         09 Winchester             40.46      41.16  
  3 Graham (Trayce) Reeves    09 Arlington              42.30      43.41  
Section  9  
  1 Lucas Honohan             11 Lexington              39.00      38.35  
  2 Riley Walsh               10 Lexington              39.31      39.61  
  3 Chirag Patil              12 Woburn                 39.00      40.50  
  4 Chris Chalmers            10 Woburn                 39.19      40.61  
Section  10  
  1 Ayrton Zargani            12 Woburn                 37.00      38.66  
  2 Minki Seo                 12 Lexington              37.96      39.54  
  3 Sebastian Labissiere      12 Woburn                 38.95      39.58   Dead heat
  3 Reign Charbit             11 Lexington              41.00      39.58   Dead heat
Section  11  
  1 Jack Geiger               11 Reading                37.00      37.87  
  2 Kelvin Hoyt               12 Reading                38.24      38.55  
  3 Aidan Carey               12 Belmont                39.50      40.75  
  4 Ross Taylor               09 Belmont                42.12      41.40  
Section  12  
  1 Jack Monahan              12 Reading                40.00      40.14  
  2 Jefferey Loh              12 Belmont                39.50      40.34  
  3 Max Serrano-Wu            11 Belmont                40.57      40.74  
  4 Riley Applin              10 Reading                42.67      42.98  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Calvin Perkins            11 Belmont              1:26.00        SCR  
 -- Mark Wilshusen            11 Burlington           1:55.00        SCR  
 -- Bryan Huang               11 Belmont              1:31.71        SCR  
 -- Ben Piotti                12 Burlington           1:30.00        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Anthony Magazzu           11 Stoneham             1:28.85    1:30.79  
  2 Griffin Barriss           12 Melrose              1:27.64    1:32.29  
  3 Will Hanlon               11 Melrose              1:30.44    1:35.86  
  4 Jared Dalone              11 Stoneham             1:32.83    1:39.50  
  5 Greg Raso                 10 Stoneham             1:44.73    1:50.25  
  6 Ross Carroll              10 Melrose              1:42.00    1:53.18  
Section  2  
  1 Adam Roberto              12 Wakefield            1:28.10    1:30.50  
  2 Mange Caman               10 Watertown            1:30.50    1:30.55  
  3 Sam Carton                12 Watertown            1:30.05    1:31.86  
  4 Brian Smith               10 Wakefield            1:28.47    1:35.82  
  5 Nicholas Cordeiro         11 Watertown            1:32.73    1:36.74  
  6 Derryn Langlois           10 Wakefield            1:36.10    1:38.35  
Section  3  
  1 Ryan Aldrich              12 Wilmington           1:30.21    1:35.02  
  2 Niles Kigozi              10 Burlington                      1:37.43  
  3 Christian Boyadjiev       10 Burlington           1:39.05    1:38.42  
  4 DJ Kenney                 12 Wilmington           1:36.00    1:38.48  
  5 Matt LaRocca              10 Wilmington           1:39.00    1:41.20  
  6 Joe Vigliotta             09 Burlington                      1:42.54  
Section  4  
  1 Patrick Horan             11 Winchester           1:29.91    1:34.91  
  2 Kai Pylkkanen             11 Winchester           1:32.24    1:34.92  
  3 Liam Walsh                10 Arlington            1:40.80    1:41.48  
  4 Benjamin Philbin          10 Arlington            1:39.87    1:43.97  
  5 Max Fritsch               10 Arlington            1:45.46    1:47.43  
 -- Chris Callahan            11 Winchester           1:38.00        DNS  
Section  5  
  1 Jake Bridge               12 Woburn               1:26.18    1:28.96  
  2 Jonathan Mason            10 Lexington            1:27.70    1:30.08  
  3 Max Jesurum               12 Lexington            1:29.51    1:31.23  
  4 William Steinfeld         10 Lexington            1:29.96    1:32.15  
  5 Alex Amadeo               12 Woburn               1:31.83    1:33.57  
  6 Zach Seguin               11 Woburn               1:31.96    1:33.88  
Section  6  
  1 Eric Webb                 12 Reading              1:30.24    1:33.14  
  2 Ben Gauthier              11 Reading              1:35.24    1:37.51  
  3 Kai Takayama              10 Belmont                         1:38.76  
  4 Joseph Hraiz              12 Belmont              1:38.48    1:38.86  
  5 Calvin Shimansky          11 Reading              1:43.00    1:39.62  
  6 Issac Carey               09 Belmont                         1:48.06  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Joe Vigliotta             09 Burlington           3:00.00        SCR  
 -- Quinn Writer              09 Belmont              3:15.40        SCR  
 -- Niles Kigozi              10 Burlington           2:50.00        SCR  
 -- Joe Lydon                 09 Wilmington           3:08.00        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Matt Greatorex            11 Wakefield            2:43.71    2:43.85  
  2 Ryan Sullivan             12 Wakefield            2:46.23    2:50.93  
  3 Carter Margolis           10 Wakefield            2:56.00    2:56.24  
  4 James Piccirilli          12 Watertown            2:55.00    2:58.38  
  5 Michael Frezza            12 Wakefield            3:04.00    3:01.87  
  6 Ryan Ritchie              11 Wakefield            3:04.00    3:03.48  
  7 Matthew Roberto           09 Wakefield            3:06.80    3:03.52  
  8 Derrick Scheeler          10 Wakefield            3:07.00    3:04.47  
  9 Mousegh Monterro          10 Watertown            2:58.00    3:05.49  
 10 Ryan Smith                11 Wakefield            3:10.00    3:05.52  
 11 Trevor Zupan              09 Wakefield            3:10.00    3:05.94  
 12 Colby Emerson             09 Wakefield            3:06.00    3:06.12  
 13 Kai Landry                09 Watertown            3:13.50    3:06.39  
 14 Ben Lowry                 12 Watertown            3:48.74    3:52.68  
Section  2  
  1 Sean Conlan               12 Melrose              2:37.77    2:45.48  
  2 Raymond Russell           12 Wilmington           2:43.65    2:48.73  
  3 Coulter Ralston           12 Burlington           2:53.00    2:55.86  
  4 Matthew Tierney           12 Burlington           2:50.00    2:58.33  
  5 Ian Sherry                11 Stoneham             2:49.20    3:02.09  
  6 Liam Gray                 11 Melrose              2:58.15    3:02.54  
  7 Matthew Porter            12 Stoneham             2:54.56    3:04.15  
  8 Jesse Valente             11 Wilmington           3:00.27    3:04.96  
  9 Vincent DelaCruz          10 Wilmington           2:55.00    3:07.25  
 10 Jake Healey               10 Melrose              3:00.00    3:08.31  
 11 AJ Curdo                     Wilmington                      3:16.55  
 12 Evan Mitchell             12 Burlington           3:00.00    3:17.46  
 13 Jake Danieli                 Wilmington                      3:31.42  
 14 Vittorio Iocco            11 Wilmington           3:25.00    3:32.85  
 -- Mike Turner               12 Stoneham             2:59.80        DNS  
Section  3  
  1 Matthew Stevens           11 Lexington            2:42.18    2:44.96  
  2 Mark Swymer               11 Woburn               2:42.00    2:46.16  
  3 Connor Hausmann           12 Lexington            2:43.46    2:53.59  
  4 Selvin Backert            09 Lexington            2:55.96    2:58.24  
  5 Christian Herlihy         12 Lexington            2:52.83    3:00.40  
  6 Pedro Rey                 10 Woburn               2:56.19    3:01.45  
  7 Sean Callahan             12 Woburn               2:54.17    3:05.92  
  8 Taylor Lages              11 Woburn               3:18.00    3:06.90  
  9 Kevin Dukas               12 Woburn               3:14.56    3:07.09  
 10 Colin MacLeod             12 Woburn               3:15.00    3:08.22  
 11 James Park                12 Woburn               3:20.00    3:13.55  
 12 Ray Pavone                12 Woburn               3:15.00    3:17.30  
 -- Divesh Patel              12 Woburn               3:20.00         DQ   Interference
Section  4  
  1 Ryan Oosting              10 Arlington            2:50.98    2:49.11  
  2 Andrew Riffe              10 Reading              2:43.45    2:52.15  
  3 Nathan Stelluto           10 Reading              2:55.00    2:57.45  
  4 James Downs               11 Winchester           2:50.50    3:01.84  
  5 Jason Berger              11 Belmont              2:55.56    3:01.96  
  6 Connor Quinn              11 Belmont              3:03.29    3:07.40  
  7 Robert Lussy              10 Arlington            3:02.96    3:13.08  
  8 William Philbin           12 Arlington            2:50.63    3:13.24  
  9 Ian Commons               10 Arlington            3:20.00    3:16.78  
 10 Isaiah Durham             10 Arlington            3:59.63    3:44.06  
 -- Kai Takayama              10 Belmont              3:13.71        DNS  
 -- Jack Wiseman              12 Winchester           2:44.80        DNS  
 -- Michael Pescatore         09 Arlington            3:18.17        DNS  
 -- Issac Carey               09 Belmont              3:12.00        DNS  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Robert Mountain           10 Belmont              5:42.10        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Kevin Wheelock            12 Melrose              4:27.13    4:33.64  
  2 Tommy Lucey               11 Wakefield            4:52.94    4:55.45  
  3 Eoin Dooley               10 Stoneham             4:48.42    4:59.37  
  4 Riley Brackett            11 Wakefield            5:10.07    5:03.83  
  5 Billy Stevens             10 Wakefield            4:59.22    5:03.86  
  6 Steve Stromski            11 Melrose              4:57.86    5:08.27  
  7 Gus Brouiliard            11 Watertown            5:11.70    5:08.30  
  8 Tanner Jellison           09 Wakefield            5:00.00    5:10.56  
  9 David Lee                 11 Wakefield            5:09.00    5:11.80  
 10 Shahnawaz Anwar           12 Wakefield            5:10.89    5:16.72  
 11 Ryan Nagle                11 Melrose              5:00.00    5:16.81  
 12 Nick Polinsky             12 Stoneham             5:12.89    5:17.76  
 13 David Root                09 Wakefield            5:30.00    5:19.82  
 14 Robert Shaw               11 Wakefield            4:59.47    5:22.02  
 15 Justin McGonagle          12 Wakefield            5:23.00    5:27.19  
 16 James Crump               09 Wakefield            5:22.00    5:29.09  
 17 Dylan Oesh-Emmel          11 Stoneham             5:06.55    5:32.61  
 -- Rohan Singhvi             10 Wakefield            4:55.00        DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Matthias Gloor            12 Burlington           4:50.00    5:01.67  
  2 Jeffrey Candell           10 Arlington            4:49.21    5:01.99  
  3 Justin Ekstrom            12 Wilmington           4:51.00    5:02.68  
  4 Dan McCarthy              12 Burlington           4:52.19    5:03.70  
  5 Michael Costa             10 Winchester           4:52.42    5:07.95  
  6 Ryan Giogas               10 Burlington           5:09.60    5:19.96  
  7 Kevin Elderd              10 Wilmington           5:06.25    5:22.67  
  8 Tom Goodwin                  Wilmington                      5:22.83  
  9 Greg Adamek               09 Wilmington           5:07.89    5:30.36  
 10 Alex Dickison             10 Winchester           5:30.00    5:30.80  
 11 Aditya Gautham            11 Wilmington           5:20.00    5:30.92  
 12 Andrew Dawson             12 Wilmington           5:30.00    5:36.07  
 13 Jerry Wang                11 Winchester           5:35.00    5:37.33  
 14 Adam Horowitz             09 Winchester           5:43.00    5:38.07  
 15 Dennis Rosner             10 Arlington            5:28.82    5:38.09  
 16 Mitchell Fessler          09 Arlington            5:32.00    5:41.92  
 -- Steven Humphreys          10 Burlington           5:04.64        DNS  
 -- Seamus Barrett            10 Arlington            5:50.00        DNS  
Section  3  
  1 Thomas Lingard            11 Lexington            4:26.39    4:38.53  
  2 Jeb Jacob                 10 Lexington            4:42.10    4:56.92  
  3 Micah Benson              09 Lexington            4:50.00    4:57.52  
  4 Adam Bernstein            09 Lexington            5:40.00    5:05.60  
  5 John Ronayne              09 Reading              5:03.57    5:11.33  
  6 Ben Turner                11 Woburn               4:51.93    5:11.68  
  7 Tyler Gonick              09 Reading              5:23.12    5:13.50  
  8 Derek Ahlstedt            12 Woburn               4:49.46    5:14.72  
  9 Zach Tseng                11 Belmont              4:50.10    5:16.07  
 10 Matt McBride              11 Woburn               5:00.45    5:17.73  
 11 Liam Connelly             11 Reading              5:23.13    5:21.62  
 12 Nick Rizzo                12 Woburn               5:30.00    5:39.09  
 13 Benicio Taggart           09 Belmont              5:35.10    5:39.18  
 14 Matt Ghazi                11 Woburn               5:30.00    5:39.26  
 15 Nathan Miller             10 Belmont              5:36.52    5:51.61  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Marko Ladan               10 Belmont             11:47.73        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Adam Cook                 12 Melrose              9:55.00   10:17.29  
  2 Nicholas McGee            12 Wakefield           10:33.00   10:30.80  
  3 Jake Luongo               11 Stoneham            10:11.46   10:37.53  
  4 Rishabh Prakash           10 Burlington          10:30.00   10:42.95  
  5 Greg Lamb                 12 Burlington          10:41.37   10:44.43  
  6 Casey Brackett            10 Wakefield           11:22.00   11:04.40  
  7 Ben Packer                10 Wilmington          11:06.62   11:12.50  
  8 Jason Dunn                12 Wilmington          10:41.72   11:14.17  
  9 Jack Stevens              12 Wakefield           10:45.29   11:15.39  
 10 Patrick McCarthy          09 Wilmington          11:30.00   11:40.24  
 11 Jerry Murphy              10 Melrose             11:00.92   11:46.95  
 12 Pat Cann                  11 Stoneham            11:02.99   11:51.48  
 13 Ethan Peet                10 Melrose             12:15.00   12:21.36  
 14 Antonio Galang            12 Watertown           11:59.00   12:27.38  
 15 Kyle Sowyrda              12 Stoneham            12:04.32   13:27.18  
 -- Nick Connor               10 Wakefield           11:00.00        DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Anshel Isles              10 Woburn              10:02.08   10:06.48  
  2 Eli Gappelberg            10 Lexington            9:58.60   10:10.40  
  3 Nicholas Manickas-Hill    11 Lexington           10:20.97   10:48.22  
  4 Pierce Warburton          10 Lexington           10:43.20   10:54.75  
  5 Lloyd Cleary              11 Arlington           10:30.00   10:57.45  
  6 Anthony Troiano           11 Winchester          10:30.64   10:57.62  
  7 Will Keating              10 Reading             11:00.00   11:04.23  
  8 Scott Ferreira            11 Winchester          10:22.24   11:05.54  
  9 Rishi Gollerkeri          10 Lexington           10:49.52   11:12.19  
 10 Brian Buys                10 Belmont             12:15.05   11:13.55  
 11 Ben Vanasse               10 Reading             11:00.00   11:15.99  
 12 Arnov Ghost               12 Winchester          10:59.13   11:17.97  
 13 Tyler Thornton            11 Reading             10:59.34   11:26.92  
 14 Ethan Dumas               09 Reading             11:00.00   11:31.92  
 15 Michael Cerullo           12 Woburn              11:47.89   12:02.14  
 16 Henry Barr                10 Arlington           11:59.00   12:21.34  
 17 Brian Doherty             10 Woburn              11:30.00   12:29.10  
 
Boys 45 Yard Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mike Reilly               11 Stoneham                6.70       6.62  
  2 Jack Kruse                11 Stoneham                7.75       7.65  
  3 Andrew Benagh             11 Melrose                11.00       7.92  
  4 Brendan Carroll           09 Stoneham                8.00       7.98  
  5 Matt Lynch                09 Melrose                12.00       8.38  
  6 Liam McCall               09 Melrose                12.00       8.84  
Section  2  
  1 Anthony Feliz             12 Watertown               6.00       6.67  
  2 Sam Morey                 11 Wakefield               8.00       7.28  
  3 David Conlon              12 Watertown               6.00       7.35  
  4 Brendan Coughlin          11 Wakefield               8.00       7.37  
  5 Jordan Fauci              11 Wakefield               8.00       7.39  
  6 Ben Landry                11 Watertown               5.90       8.01  
Section  3  
  1 Nicholas Matossian        12 Burlington                         6.84  
  2 Thomas McIninch           09 Burlington                         7.01  
  3 Max Duong                 10 Wilmington              7.00       7.41  
  4 Jake Luz                  12 Wilmington              7.00       7.74  
  5 Jon Sears                 11 Wilmington              7.00       7.86  
  6 Jack Foley                12 Burlington                         8.37  
Section  4  
  1 Clinton Garrahan          12 Arlington              10.00       6.65  
  2 Saywer Zand               12 Arlington               9.00       6.92  
  3 Ryan Tsai                 11 Winchester              9.66       6.97  
  4 Bokeun Kook               11 Winchester              9.84       7.15  
  5 Henry Fox-Jurkowitz       10 Arlington              10.00       7.64  
  6 Ryan Han                  11 Winchester              9.77       8.01  
Section  5  
  1 Elisha George             11 Woburn                  6.60       6.06  
  2 Jacob Casey               11 Woburn                  6.60       6.18  
  3 Brendan Tumwesigye        11 Woburn                  6.60       6.25  
  4 Eric Brock                11 Lexington               8.00       6.46  
  5 Daniel Crooke             11 Lexington               7.90       6.54  
 -- Thomas Chin               12 Lexington               7.50        DNS  
Section  6  
  1 Brian Alper               11 Belmont                 7.80       6.72  
  2 Jacob Lim                 11 Reading                 6.50       6.83  
  3 Cameron Hannabury         12 Reading                 6.60       6.85  
  4 Joshua Klages             10 Reading                 6.40       7.08  
  5 Joseph Yoon               11 Belmont                 8.20      J7.08   +0.004
  6 Mike Pomer                11 Belmont                 8.50       7.57  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wakefield                                         3:31.25    3:41.74  
     1) Brian Smith 10                  2) Daniel Summers 12              
     3) Ryan Sullivan 12                4) Adam Roberto 12                
     5) Matt Greatorex 11               6) TJ Sellers 12                  
  2 Melrose                                           3:46.00    3:49.89  
     1) Griffin Barriss 12              2) Sean Conlan 12                 
     3) Will Hanlon 11                  4) Kevin Wheelock 12              
     5) Ryan Sikkema 10                 6)                                
  3 Stoneham                                          3:45.90    3:53.28  
     1) Jared Dalone 11                 2) Anthony Magazzu 11             
     3) Ian Sherry 11                   4) Matthew Porter 12              
     5) Eoin Dooley 10                  6) Ethan Lombardi 11              
  4 Watertown                                         3:33.90    4:07.22  
     1) Gus Brouiliard 11               2) David Conlon 12                
     3) Frankie Hessian 12              4) Ben Landry 11                  
     5) Kai Landry 09                   6) Mousegh Monterro 10            
     7) Matthew Muldrew 11              8) James Piccirilli 12            
Section  2  
  1 Winchester                                        3:41.43    3:52.40  
     1) Chris Callahan 11               2) Jack Wiseman 12                
     3) Michael Costa 10                4) Kai Pylkkanen 11               
     5) Patrick Horan 11                6) Scott Ferreira 11              
     7) Sean Lu 12                      8) James Downs 11                 
  2 Burlington                                        3:31.75    3:54.80  
     1) Greg Lamb 12                    2) Ben Margalit 12                
     3) Matthew Tierney 12              4) Rishabh Prakash 10             
     5) Matthias Gloor 12               6) Dan McCarthy 12                
     7) Coulter Ralston 12              8) Ben Piotti 12                  
  3 Wilmington                                        3:45.00    4:03.79  
     1) Justin Ekstrom 12               2) Raymond Russell 12             
     3) Dave Bell 12                    4) Ryan Aldrich 12                
     5) Sean Braz 11                    6) Joe Dumolin 10                 
     7) Max Duong 10                    8) DJ Kenney 12                   
  4 Arlington                                         4:00.00    4:06.69  
     1) Jeffrey Candell 10              2) Liam Walsh 10                  
     3) Robert Lussy 10                 4) Lloyd Cleary 11                
     5) Max Fritsch 10                  6) Benjamin Philbin 10            
     7) Ryan Oosting 10                 8) Ian Commons 10                 
Section  3  
  1 Lexington                                         3:35.62    3:37.04  
     1) Noah Shute 12                   2) Jonathan Mason 10              
     3) Matthew Stevens 11              4) Thomas Lingard 11              
     5) Minki Seo 12                    6) Max Jesurum 12                 
  2 Woburn                                            3:35.00    3:39.08  
     1) Brendan Tumwesigye 11           2) Tracey Kalungi 11              
     3) Marcus Qualls 10                4) Jake Bridge 12                 
     5) Mark Swymer 11                  6) Sebastian Labissiere 12        
  3 Reading                                           3:31.95    3:52.91  
     1) Andrew Hutchinson 12            2) Adam Chase 11                  
     3) Alex Hutchinson 12              4) Jack Monahan 12                
     5) Eric Webb 12                    6) Kelvin Hoyt 12                 
     7) Sam Mathewson 12                8)                                
  4 Belmont                                           3:37.05    3:55.36  
     1) Bryan Huang 11                  2) Max Serrano-Wu 11              
     3) Mike Pomer 11                   4) Calvin Perkins 11              
     5) Aidan Carey 12                  6) Jefferey Loh 12                
     7) Connor Quinn 11                 8) Brian Alper 11                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Fernando Lamin            12 Burlington           6-05.00    6-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-05 6-07 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Terrell Jones             10 Woburn               6-00.00    6-01.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-02 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Edmund Reis               12 Burlington           6-01.00    6-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-02 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Nick Chan                 12 Melrose              6-00.00    5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Nic Romeo                 12 Woburn               5-11.00    5-11.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O    O   XO 
  6 Marc Biennestin           11 Wakefield            5-11.00   J5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Jacob Casey               11 Woburn               5-07.00    5-09.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Thomas Chin               12 Lexington            5-09.00   J5-09.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
       XO    O    O   XX 
  9 Nathanial Steitz          12 Woburn               5-09.00   J5-09.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Nathan Li                 12 Winchester           5-09.00   J5-09.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O  XXO   XX 
 11 Mike Reilly               11 Stoneham             5-09.00    5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Carmen Sorrentino         12 Wakefield            5-08.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Brandon Cascio            10 Burlington           5-08.00   J5-07.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Thomas Galvin             10 Wakefield            5-08.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Scott Alexander           10 Reading              5-11.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Joshua Klages             10 Reading              5-05.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Noah Arons                10 Arlington            5-05.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Michael Pavao             11 Burlington           5-09.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O   XO   XP   XX 
 17 Liam Rittenburg           10 Melrose              5-08.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        P    O   XO    P  XXX 
 20 Rey Guity                 11 Melrose              5-08.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Edward Ferreira           11 Watertown            5-03.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Miles Bernard             11 Arlington            5-07.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Joe Dumolin               10 Wilmington           5-06.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Thomas Allardi            10 Reading              5-06.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Anthony Feliz             12 Watertown            5-01.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25 Michael Deming            10 Winchester           5-01.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 27 Sean Levesque             11 Winchester           5-03.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 28 Jordan Olatilu            10 Wilmington           5-06.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 29 Joseph Yoon               11 Belmont              5-01.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 30 George Horiatis           10 Lexington            5-02.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 30 Paul Rebentisch           11 Winchester           5-01.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 30 Evan Kendall              11 Lexington            5-05.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 33 Jack Kruse                11 Stoneham             5-05.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 34 Clinton Garrahan          12 Arlington            5-03.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jeff Pan                  09 Reading              5-00.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Reid Shanabrook           12 Watertown            5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Luke Jackson              09 Belmont              5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Peter Crump               12 Wakefield            5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Kostas Tingos             11 Belmont              5-02.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Ryan Aldrich              12 Wilmington           5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Mike Pomer                11 Belmont              5-03.00        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- George Yeghyayan          11 Belmont             30-01.00        SCR  
 -- Lakshay Balasubramani     09 Belmont             29-02.00        SCR  
 -- Garrett Eagar             09 Belmont             28-01.00        SCR  
 -- Brad Harvey               11 Belmont             31-11.00        SCR  
Flight  1  
  1 Patrick Redmond           11 Wakefield           49-07.00   42-04.00  
      41-02  42-00  42-04         
  2 Cole Mottl                12 Wakefield           48-11.00   42-02.00  
      FOUL  42-02  FOUL         
  3 Ben Landry                11 Watertown           39-07.00   37-11.00  
      37-11  35-08  37-10         
  4 Mike Clemente             12 Stoneham            36-02.00   37-05.00  
      35-06  36-01  37-05         
  5 Paul Jackson              12 Stoneham            38-00.75   36-06.50  
      36-06.50  34-08  35-08.50         
  6 Devin Shaw                12 Wakefield           36-00.00   34-03.00  
      34-03  34-00  33-10.50         
  7 Will Carino               11 Stoneham            39-09.00  J33-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-02         
  8 John Glendye              12 Wakefield           32-00.00   31-10.00  
      31-06.50  29-03.50  31-10         
  9 Frankie Hessian           12 Watertown           33-07.00  J31-10.00  
      31-10  30-06  FOUL         
 10 Nick Anderson             12 Melrose             33-08.00  J31-10.00  
      31-10  23-04  30-00         
 11 Matt Starek               12 Melrose             29-10.00   30-05.00  
      30-05  29-04  29-00         
 12 Yiannis Papadou           11 Watertown                      28-00.00  
      28-00  25-11  FOUL         
 13 Matt Jackson              12 Stoneham            33-00.00   27-03.00  
      27-02.50  FOUL  27-03         
 -- Corbin White              12 Melrose             35-10.00        DNS  
Flight  2  
  1 Chris Decaro              11 Winchester          44-08.00   41-05.00  
      40-09.50  41-02.50  41-05          
  2 Nick Gorham               12 Wilmington          44-11.00   40-11.00  
      40-11  FOUL  40-10         
  3 Nathan Walzer             12 Burlington          37-10.00   40-09.50  
      38-06.50  38-06.50  40-09.50         
  4 Brian Dunleavy            11 Winchester          37-10.00   39-01.00  
      38-01  35-06  39-01         
  5 Alex Young                12 Burlington          40-09.00   38-01.00  
      38-01  36-01  36-06         
  6 James Sheehan             11 Wilmington          35-07.50   35-05.00  
      32-08  35-05  33-00         
  7 Jack Sweeney              12 Wilmington          35-03.00   33-08.00  
      33-08  33-00  33-07         
  8 Andrew Sun                11 Winchester          36-03.75   33-07.00  
      33-01  33-07  32-02         
  9 Nirmal Patel              11 Burlington          33-07.50   33-03.00  
      33-03  31-01  30-09.50         
 10 Conor Kilbride            12 Wilmington          34-05.00   33-02.00  
      29-05.50  33-02  30-03.50         
 11 Cam Wheelock              10 Burlington          30-01.00   32-10.00  
      32-10  30-09.50  30-01         
 12 Nicholas LaMonica         10 Arlington           30-11.25   31-05.00  
      28-10  31-05  30-00         
 13 Aidan McDonough           10 Arlington           27-08.00   27-10.00  
      25-01  27-10  27-09         
 14 Mike Kelly                10 Winchester          30-00.00   26-04.00  
      FOUL  26-01.50  26-04         
 15 Ben Goldman               12 Arlington           25-00.00   26-02.00  
      26-01  26-02  25-07.50         
Flight  3  
  1 Travis Hunt               12 Woburn              49-11.75   49-02.00  
      47-03  48-03.50  49-02         
  2 Mark Porter               12 Reading             46-06.00   45-07.50  
      45-00  45-07.50  42-07         
  3 Aidan Platon              12 Woburn              45-03.00   41-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-02.50         
  4 Padraic Murphy            11 Woburn              42-06.00   40-08.00  
      38-05.50  38-09  40-08         
  5 Henry Potdevin            12 Lexington           37-05.50   39-01.00  
      38-06  38-06  39-01         
  6 Yianni Zavaliagkos        09 Lexington           36-02.00   38-02.50  
      35-09  38-02.50  35-09         
  7 Jymel Nortelus            10 Reading             36-10.00   35-03.00  
      30-01  35-03  34-06.50         
  8 Matthew Weber             12 Reading             36-10.00   33-11.00  
      33-11  32-03.50  33-00         
  9 Michael Gupta             09 Lexington           37-04.00   32-10.50  
      31-06.50  30-08  32-10.50         
 10 Zach Santoro              12 Woburn              33-09.50   32-09.00  
      27-09.50  28-09.50  32-09         
 11 Bryan Burquez             11 Reading             32-11.00   32-07.50  
      31-05.50  32-07.50  31-06         
 12 Michael Lim               11 Lexington           30-02.00   28-11.00  
      26-08.50  25-09.50  28-11         


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2017
             Middlesex League Boys Indoor T&F Block #5 - 1/25/2017             
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                             Lexington High School                             
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 10                      
 
                                      Men                                      
                    Winchester   52.00     34.00 Arlington                     
                       Reading   75.00     11.00 Belmont                       
                    Burlington   63.00     23.00 Wilmington                    
                        Woburn   46.00     40.00 Lexington                     
                       Melrose   45.00     41.00 Stoneham                      
                     Wakefield   74.00     12.00 Watertown                     



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2017
            Middlesex League Girls Indoor T&F Block #5 - 1/24/2017             
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                             Lexington High School                             
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 10                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                    Winchester   63.00     22.00 Arlington                     
                       Belmont   53.50     32.50 Reading                       
                    Burlington   59.00     27.00 Wilmington                    
                        Woburn   54.00     32.00 Lexington                     
                       Melrose   51.00     35.00 Stoneham                      
                     Wakefield   56.00     30.00 Watertown                     



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2017 07:43 PM
            Middlesex League Girls Indoor T&F Block #5 - 1/24/2017             
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                             Lexington High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Yard Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Morrison, Anne            12 Melrose                 6.40       6.14  
  2 Perlstein, Sophia         10 Stoneham                8.80       6.31  
  3 Pizzi, Mary-Kate          11 Stoneham                           6.35  
  4 Clark, Molly              12 Melrose                 6.61       6.50  
  5 Tammaro, Jaclyn           09 Stoneham                8.90       6.64  
  6 McDonnell, Gabby          12 Melrose                 6.70       6.65  
Section  2  
  1 Lucas, Ana                11 Wakefield               5.90       6.13  
  2 Messina, Taylor           12 Wakefield               6.10       6.28  
  3 Muldrew, Rose             09 Watertown               6.30       6.41  
  4 Alberico, Melanie         11 Watertown               6.50       6.50  
  5 Pina, Jazmine             12 Wakefield               6.20       6.58  
  6 Saroufim, Christine       11 Watertown               6.61       6.64  
Section  3  
  1 Alberti, Dorothea         10 Wilmington              6.44       6.30  
  2 Ventura, Emma             11 Burlington              8.00       6.35  
  3 Mathew, Anna              09 Burlington              8.00       6.46  
  4 McLaughlin, Julia         10 Wilmington              6.45       6.47  
  5 Conley, Katelyn           09 Burlington              8.00       6.70  
  6 Novak, Sophia             10 Wilmington              6.47       6.75  
Section  4  
  1 Burhans, Augusta          10 Winchester              5.90       5.95  
  2 Bruno, Isabel             12 Winchester              6.28       6.19  
  3 carney, bridget           11 Arlington               6.65       6.53  
  4 Kowalski, Ava             11 Winchester              6.30       6.55  
  5 Hill, Annika              09 Arlington               7.40       6.73  
  6 Kim, Jacqui               09 Arlington               7.30      10.59  
Section  5  
  1 Wang, Jessica             12 Lexington               6.20       5.97  
  2 Leydon, Kylie             11 Woburn                  6.20       6.10  
  3 De Amorrortu, Candela     10 Lexington               6.60       6.13  
  4 Santoro, Teagan           09 Woburn                  6.40       6.17  
  5 Gao, Keena                09 Lexington               6.50       6.29  
  6 Murphy, Molly             11 Woburn                  6.35       6.37  
Section  6  
  1 Cella, Julia              12 Belmont                 5.90       6.01  
  2 Duffy, Emily              11 Belmont                 6.42       6.20  
  3 Maher, Alex               11 Reading                 6.50       6.21  
  4 Hand, Julia               12 Reading                 6.52       6.51  
  5 Bates, Drew               10 Belmont                 6.50       6.60  
  6 Rainville, Abigail        10 Reading                            6.62  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Crowley, Brenna           11 Stoneham                          47.19  
  2 Sheedy, Tiana             11 Stoneham               45.55      48.06  
  3 Reardon, Erin             12 Melrose                49.78      51.39  
  4 Rowe, Kelsey              10 Melrose                49.00      51.41  
Section  2  
  1 Pedrini, Lauren           11 Melrose                45.00      47.05  
  2 Asuputo, Bimpe            11 Stoneham               46.00      48.10  
  3 Perella, Liz              10 Melrose                48.34      50.24  
Section  3  
  1 Andujer, Yaiza            11 Watertown              53.40      52.21  
  2 LeBlanc, Christina        10 Wakefield              50.00      53.19  
  3 Papadopoulos, Stella      11 Watertown              53.50      54.48  
  4 Comeau, Alexis            09 Wakefield              50.00      55.28  
Section  4  
  1 Cacia, Gabriella          11 Watertown              46.10      47.59  
  2 Czarnota, Kelsey          12 Wakefield              45.96      47.81  
  3 Haggerty, Morgan          11 Wakefield              48.83      50.02  
  4 Grillo, Ava               10 Watertown              52.80      54.09  
Section  5  
  1 Miller-Nuzzo, Evelyn      09 Wilmington             49.90      45.72  
  2 Glennon, Regan            12 Burlington             48.29      47.38  
  3 Kriger, Erin              11 Burlington             47.74      48.38  
  4 Sheehan, Victoria         10 Wilmington             47.00      49.84  
Section  6  
  1 Luna, Alexcia             11 Wilmington             41.74      45.27  
  2 Horgan, Shannon           12 Wilmington             46.61      48.06  
  3 Matai, Sydney             10 Burlington             45.00      48.43  
  4 Johnson, Michelle         10 Burlington             47.00      49.49  
Section  7  
  1 Markham, Hannah           10 Winchester             48.00      48.05  
  2 Lavey, Lauren             11 Winchester             48.26      50.05  
  3 coogan-pluck, Roisin      10 Arlington              49.00      50.71  
Section  8  
  1 Markham, Delaney          10 Winchester             44.47      44.25  
  2 Joseph, Abby              12 Winchester             45.00      45.54  
  3 holmes-farley, shulan     11 Arlington              47.59      50.13  
Section  9  
  1 Dugan, Mary               12 Lexington              45.15      45.04  
  2 Lake, Sabrina             10 Woburn                 46.97      47.69  
  3 Bazzarella, Sierra        09 Woburn                 46.99      48.08  
Section  10  
  1 Este-Mc Donald, Isabella  11 Lexington              44.70      45.20  
  2 Surrette, Caroline        09 Woburn                 47.05      48.34  
  3 Smith, Leah               11 Lexington              42.00      48.97  
  4 Long, Kelsey              11 Woburn                 42.99      49.00  
Section  11  
  1 Swanton, Maeve            11 Reading                44.12      44.72  
  2 Kelly, Danielle           12 Belmont                44.23      45.05  
  3 Ockerbloom, Molly         10 Reading                           50.62  
Section  12  
  1 Walsh, Lauren             10 Reading                45.65      47.62  
  2 Madden, Brogan            10 Belmont                47.94      47.93  
  3 Schipelliti, Carli        11 Reading                47.23      50.90  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Herron, Sarah             11 Melrose              1:50.00    1:56.70  
  2 Santos, Lara              11 Stoneham             1:48.51    1:57.00  
  3 Pignone, Tiana            11 Stoneham             1:48.45    1:57.30  
  4 Lombardo, Amanda          12 Stoneham             1:49.00    1:58.88  
  5 Mercer, Grace             11 Melrose              1:55.52    2:01.28  
  6 Sixsmith, Kiera           11 Melrose              1:57.06    2:04.64  
Section  2  
  1 Harrington, Abigail       12 Wakefield            1:45.93    1:47.14  
  2 Gellerman, Anya           11 Watertown            1:51.54    1:50.99  
  3 Mondello, Abigail         09 Wakefield            1:58.62    2:01.10  
  4 Russo, Jillian            12 Watertown            1:59.46    2:06.57  
  5 Tremblay, Sophia          09 Wakefield            2:09.94    2:09.37  
  6 Gana, Camilla             11 Watertown            2:09.95    2:13.71  
Section  3  
  1 Houniet, Makayla          10 Burlington           1:45.50    1:52.23  
  2 Mattson, Mikenna          12 Burlington           1:44.77    1:52.75  
  3 Garrity, Emma             10 Wilmington           1:46.63    1:54.39  
  4 Peroni, Taeya             11 Wilmington           1:48.93    1:55.34  
  5 O'Connell, Julie          12 Burlington           1:53.89    1:55.66  
  6 Knibbs, Madison           12 Wilmington           2:05.00    2:08.56  
Section  4  
  1 Madden, Anna              11 Winchester           1:43.90    1:49.72  
  2 montesi, ava              11 Arlington            1:47.66    1:55.17  
  3 Brassie, Hannah           10 Winchester           1:50.27    1:55.22  
  4 Wagner, Marina            11 Arlington            1:55.00    2:02.34  
  5 Iverson, Ila              10 Winchester           2:02.46    2:03.66  
  6 Hazen, Julia              10 Arlington            2:00.00    2:03.89  
Section  5  
  1 Leydon, Avery             11 Woburn               1:36.85    1:41.59  
  2 Hodge, Leah               10 Lexington            1:44.76    1:47.31  
  3 Benites, Nina             12 Lexington            1:45.24    1:48.28  
  4 Connors, Emma             09 Woburn               1:47.11    1:49.49  
  5 Argueta, Patricia         11 Woburn               1:50.94    1:55.56  
  6 Zedros, Jess              11 Lexington            1:53.40    2:03.64  
Section  6  
  1 Bailey, Alexandra         12 Belmont              1:44.83    1:49.69  
  2 Rufo, Guilia              12 Belmont              1:46.70    1:52.73  
  3 Stathoulopoulos, Katie    10 Reading              1:52.34    1:53.78  
  4 Coumounduros, Caroline    12 Reading              1:49.84    1:54.63  
  5 Fraine, Cindy             11 Reading                         2:00.66  
  6 Devitt, Lilly             11 Belmont              2:04.00    2:08.45  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Koufos, Emily             11 Watertown            3:10.48    3:14.55  
  2 Lucci, Cassie             12 Wakefield            3:20.29    3:26.37  
  3 McKenzie, Angela          10 Stoneham             3:18.49    3:32.60  
  4 Cotugno, Alexandra        09 Melrose              3:30.00    3:36.32  
  5 Bidgood, Kate             10 Melrose              3:29.73    3:39.50  
  6 Kehoe, Isabella           10 Wakefield            3:27.55    3:45.76  
  7 Thangaraj, Lakshmi        09 Watertown            3:35.17    3:46.42  
  8 Aronson, Nicole           10 Stoneham             3:35.30    3:48.14  
  9 Carroll, Retta            09 Wakefield            3:40.00    3:49.71  
 10 Zoubian, Ana              11 Watertown            3:46.01    3:50.74  
 11 Thorpe, Jenna             09 Melrose              3:50.00    3:53.22  
 12 Kavanaugh, Annie          10 Melrose              3:50.00    3:56.01  
 13 Gorman, Marissa           10 Watertown            3:58.96    3:57.04  
 14 Jordan, Paige                Stoneham                        3:59.90  
 15 Berniac, Cecelia          11 Stoneham             4:24.12    4:01.96  
Section  2  
  1 Carazza, Mia              11 Winchester           3:08.41    3:18.71  
  2 Aldrich, Reed             11 Winchester           3:35.00    3:22.74  
  3 Hovasse, Julia            10 Burlington           3:16.19    3:24.73  
  4 Richardson, Julia         12 Arlington            3:25.43    3:28.97  
  5 Bernazani, Alyssa         10 Wilmington           3:13.16    3:34.45  
  6 Urqhart, Kerri            11 Burlington           3:19.12    3:42.07  
  7 O'Connell, Mia            11 Wilmington           3:40.00    3:51.66  
  8 LoRusso, Emily            10 Burlington           3:30.00    4:02.96  
  9 McCarthy, Elizabeth       11 Arlington                       4:04.97  
 10 Burke, Brynn              10 Winchester           3:54.00    4:07.06  
 11 Sullivan, Alison          11 Wilmington           3:55.00    4:08.33  
 12 Holman, Bailey            12 Arlington            3:30.00    4:11.87  
 13 Welch, Lucy               09 Arlington            3:50.00    4:17.55  
 14 Ritson, Heather           09 Wilmington           3:50.00    4:18.54  
 15 Callahan, Megan           09 Arlington            4:05.00    4:23.16  
 16 Caouette, Rosie              Arlington                       4:23.24  
 17 Vitale, Cate              11 Arlington            3:50.00    4:24.85  
Section  3  
  1 Hurley, Alexina           11 Woburn               3:03.45    3:12.36  
  2 Galvin, MacKenzie         11 Woburn               3:15.89    3:16.08  
  3 Steines, Pauline          09 Lexington            3:16.10    3:16.11  
  4 Ryan, Emily               12 Woburn               3:15.97    3:34.34  
  5 Gollerkeri, Sonia         12 Lexington            3:32.10    3:39.40  
  6 Weber, Sarah              11 Woburn               3:18.93    3:39.57  
  7 Siu-Zmuidzinas, Isabel    09 Lexington            3:30.00    3:40.13  
  8 Lees, Sierra              10 Woburn               3:32.91    3:58.27  
  9 Goodman, Hannah           09 Lexington            4:07.00    4:10.21  
Section  4  
  1 Tseng, Soleil             09 Belmont              3:10.50    3:17.30  
  2 Almeida, Catherine        12 Reading              3:16.66    3:18.10  
  3 Ritondo, Jamie            11 Reading              3:17.42    3:26.57  
  4 Looney, Erin              11 Belmont              3:20.97    3:28.85  
  5 Meringer, Ally            12 Belmont              3:19.81    3:31.09  
  6 Nazzaro, Julianna         09 Reading              3:27.22    3:34.05  
  7 Hamlin, Erin              12 Reading              3:35.52    3:35.06  
  8 Neary, Kenzie             11 Reading              3:48.00    3:46.42  
  9 Yoon, Lydia               09 Belmont              3:35.00    3:55.31  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Powderly, Elizabeth       11 Watertown            5:30.67    5:43.22  
  2 Avola, Mari               11 Stoneham             5:38.00    5:43.64  
  3 Lucey, Olivia             09 Wakefield            5:30.80    5:55.88  
  4 Varnum, Stella            12 Watertown            5:56.26    6:11.50  
  5 Lucas, Yvonne             11 Wakefield            6:04.93    6:15.77  
  6 McDonnell, Bridget        10 Melrose              6:00.00    6:18.98  
  7 O'Rourke, Meghan          09 Wakefield            6:19.96    6:19.38  
  8 Fabian, Anna              09 Watertown            6:14.78    6:28.60  
  9 Ryan, Amy                 09 Stoneham             6:15.80    6:35.56  
 10 Healey, Emily             10 Melrose              6:24.50    6:46.50  
 11 Desameau, Lindsey         10 Stoneham             6:40.60    7:15.40  
 12 DeVito, Alexa             10 Stoneham             6:57.50    7:29.58  
 13 McGoldrick, Emma          10 Watertown            8:05.77    7:30.52  
Section  2  
  1 Aldrich, Ella             09 Winchester           5:50.00    5:50.30  
  2 DelaCruz, Anna            12 Wilmington           5:56.51    6:13.78  
  3 Powers, Morgan            10 Burlington           5:49.70    6:16.65  
  3 Michel, Lea               09 Arlington            6:15.00    6:16.65  
  5 Kuhlman, Caroline         10 Winchester           6:24.23    6:18.11  
  6 Lynch, Danielle           11 Burlington           6:14.03    6:18.60  
  7 DeAmbrose, Sadie          10 Wilmington           6:06.17    6:20.64  
  8 Walsh, Ella               09 Arlington            6:31.76    6:35.36  
  9 Perriello, Lailoo         11 Wilmington           6:20.59    6:43.12  
 10 Nicoloro, Marissa         11 Burlington           7:03.77    7:27.92  
Section  3  
  1 Barretto, Cayla           12 Woburn               5:21.71    5:30.93  
  2 Madden, Kaci              10 Woburn               5:23.59    5:31.15  
  3 Counsell, Elise           12 Lexington            5:36.58    5:31.33  
  4 Sortor, Kesinia           10 Lexington            5:38.90    5:51.41  
  5 Cella, Olivia             10 Belmont              5:37.08    5:54.89  
  6 Gagnon, Dianna            11 Reading              5:44.88    5:56.74  
  7 Casarano, Alexandria      10 Reading              6:01.06    6:03.23  
  8 Sorensonn, Heather        09 Belmont              6:02.64    6:18.95  
  9 O'Brien, Alice            10 Woburn               5:59.03    6:19.49  
 10 Jakob, Megan              11 Lexington            6:17.00    6:19.79  
 11 Mukerjee, Trisha          12 Lexington            6:30.00    6:22.80  
 12 Devitt, Kate              09 Belmont              6:12.23    6:23.42  
 13 Berger, Christina         12 Lexington            6:00.00    6:25.42  
 14 Martyny, Emily            12 Woburn               5:57.62    6:27.36  
 15 Pak, Michelle             10 Lexington            6:25.00    6:30.55  
 16 Neary, Devyn              10 Reading              6:28.71    6:31.74  
 17 Looney, Sarah             09 Belmont              6:25.00    6:40.25  
 18 Kelly, Lia                10 Woburn               6:05.81    6:56.12  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ramdani, Khadidja         11 Stoneham            13:05.81   13:18.37  
  2 Olwert, Mykayla           11 Melrose             13:30.00   13:26.61  
  3 Russell, Gillian          11 Wakefield           12:55.07   13:33.77  
  4 Burke, Samantha           09 Wilmington          13:47.29   13:53.90  
  5 Duffy, Katie              09 Melrose             13:58.00   13:54.90  
  6 Tammaro, Gabrielle        11 Stoneham            14:18.00   14:01.30  
  7 Celik, Mia                12 Burlington          12:30.30   14:02.64  
  8 Hoeman, Oriane            11 Burlington          12:30.00   14:03.51  
  9 McFarland, Samantha       12 Watertown           14:01.59   14:08.59  
 10 Genthner, Abigail         11 Wilmington          13:18.56   14:09.84  
 11 Conway, Maeve             12 Wakefield           14:00.00   14:32.04  
 12 Berniac, Gabrielle        10 Stoneham            14:10.00   15:15.65  
 13 Misuraca, Gianna          09 Wilmington          14:20.00   15:22.02  
 -- Kenney, Caitlin              Melrose                             DNF  
 -- Greim, Sarah              12 Watertown           13:54.51         DQ   Off the track
Section  2  
  1 Flagg, Laura              12 Woburn              11:34.82   12:03.49  
  2 Leightheiser, Grace       12 Lexington           12:10.00   12:35.44  
  3 Doherty, Maura            09 Woburn              12:41.91   12:40.52  
  4 Barrett-Tzannes, Maya     11 Lexington           12:16.32   12:44.37  
  5 Nilsen, Charlotte         09 Belmont             13:23.76   12:50.45  
  6 Iannuzzo, Jacquelyn       12 Reading             12:50.00   13:01.38  
  7 Rabito, Gabi              12 Woburn              12:18.52   13:07.19  
  8 Mannstadt, Insa           12 Arlington           11:40.99   13:07.61  
  9 Wilde, Kesiah             09 Arlington           13:09.93   13:11.12  
 10 Johnson, Emma             11 Reading             12:43.89   13:20.15  
 11 Hackett, Bridget          09 Reading             13:20.86   13:24.68  
 12 Skinner, Molly            12 Reading             13:16.27   14:04.16  
 13 Wentworth, Rebecca        12 Winchester          13:45.00   14:16.19  
 
Girls 45 Yard Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Olton, Alanna             11 Stoneham               10.10       7.34  
  2 DelMastro, Jenna          12 Melrose                 8.40       7.71  
  3 Flynn, Jackie             12 Stoneham               10.40       7.90  
  4 Catalini, Mia             10 Melrose                 9.00       8.00  
  5 Bates, Emma               11 Melrose                 9.20       8.27  
  6 Leifson, Emily            11 Stoneham               10.90       8.44  
Section  2  
  1 Freni, Christina          12 Wakefield               8.00       7.70  
  2 Knell, Elizabeth          11 Watertown               8.30       7.79  
  3 Hoffman, Marissa          12 Wakefield               8.00       7.80  
  4 Fallon, Theresa           12 Wakefield               8.10       8.03  
  5 Nantongo, Lisa            11 Watertown               9.00       8.58  
  6 Burns, Meaghan            10 Watertown               9.25       8.81  
Section  3  
  1 Elkins, Sara              12 Burlington              8.11       7.96  
  2 Monroe, Avyanna           12 Burlington              9.00       8.09  
  3 Vozikis, Sophia           11 Burlington              9.00       8.14  
  4 Barnum, Kerri             10 Wilmington              7.50       8.34  
  5 Iocco, Julliana           12 Wilmington              7.70       8.78  
  6 Driscoll, Kayla           10 Wilmington              7.60       9.10  
Section  4  
  1 Ma, Sarah                 10 Winchester              7.60       7.47  
  2 Bishop, Rowan             11 Arlington               8.90       7.82  
  3 McPhee, Kate              12 Winchester              8.47       7.97  
  4 McAllister, Linnea        11 Arlington               9.27       8.12  
  5 schiller, kate            11 Arlington               9.30       8.25  
  6 Paterson, Shona           12 Winchester              8.72      10.31  
Section  5  
  1 Turner, Kat               12 Woburn                  6.70       6.79  
  2 Mujcin, Irma              11 Woburn                  6.90       7.10  
  3 Guiendon, Jessica         10 Woburn                  7.00       7.39  
  4 Brennan, Felice           10 Lexington               9.40       7.98  
  5 Lavelle, Aisling          11 Lexington               9.60       8.23  
  6 McClave, Fiona            11 Lexington               9.00       8.29  
Section  6  
  1 Krafian, Anoush           11 Belmont                 7.20       6.87  
  2 Berets, Rachel            12 Belmont                 7.26       7.44  
  3 He, Joy                   09 Belmont                 7.30       7.47  
  4 Minard, Sarah             11 Reading                 8.40       7.73  
  5 Jarrin, Yolanda           10 Reading                 8.45       7.96  
  6 Tyler, Lily               12 Reading                 8.49      11.52  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Melrose  'A'                                      4:34.00    4:37.32  
     1) Morrison, Anne 12               2) Pedrini, Lauren 11             
     3) Herron, Sarah 11                4) Bidgood, Kate 10               
     5) Thorpe, Jenna 09                6)                                
  2 Wakefield  'A'                                    4:21.12    4:38.09  
     1) Harrington, Abigail 12          2) Lucci, Cassie 12               
     3) Lucey, Olivia 09                4) Czarnota, Kelsey 12            
     5) Mondello, Abigail 09            6) Fetherston, Olivia 09          
  3 Watertown  'A'                                    4:40.15    4:39.91  
     1) Gellerman, Anya 11              2) Powderly, Elizabeth 11         
     3) Koufos, Emily 11                4) Cacia, Gabriella 11            
     5) Varnum, Stella 12               6) Russo, Jillian 12              
  4 Stoneham  'A'                                     4:29.70    4:52.40  
     1) McKenzie, Angela 10             2) Flynn, Jackie 12               
     3) Avola, Mari 11                  4) Santos, Lara 11                
     5) Pignone, Tiana 11               6) Lombardo, Amanda 12            
Section  2  
  1 Burlington  'A'                                   4:19.00    4:38.06  
     1) Houniet, Makayla 10             2) Matai, Sydney 10               
     3) Mattson, Mikenna 12             4) Glennon, Regan 12              
     5) Hovasse, Julia 10               6)                                
  2 Wilmington  'A'                                   4:22.31    4:45.87  
     1) Alberti, Dorothea 10            2) Miller-Nuzzo, Evelyn 09        
     3) McLaughlin, Julia 10            4) Peroni, Taeya 11               
     5) Bernazani, Alyssa 10            6) Garrity, Emma 10               
     7) Sheehan, Victoria 10            8) Luna, Alexcia 11               
  3 Winchester  'A'                                   4:25.00    4:46.37  
     1) Lavey, Lauren 11                2) Aldrich, Ella 09               
     3) Aldrich, Reed 11                4) Brassie, Hannah 10             
     5) Iverson, Ila 10                 6) Semmes, Lindsay 10             
     7) Kuhlman, Caroline 10            8)                                
  4 Arlington  'A'                                    4:30.00    4:50.44  
     1) montesi, ava 11                 2) Miller, Julia 09               
     3) holmes-farley, shulan 11        4) Mannstadt, Insa 12             
     5) Hill, Annika 09                 6) Hazen, Julia 10                
     7) Bishop, Rowan 11                8) Richardson, Julia 12           
Section  3  
  1 Lexington  'A'                                    4:06.30    4:28.03  
     1) Este-Mc Donald, Isabella 11     2) Hodge, Leah 10                 
     3) Smith, Leah 11                  4) Johnson, India 12              
     5) Benites, Nina 12                6) Dugan, Mary 12                 
  2 Belmont  'A'                                      4:22.00    4:31.44  
     1) Kelly, Danielle 12              2) Tseng, Soleil 09               
     3) Duffy, Emily 11                 4) Cella, Julia 12                
     5) Bailey, Alexandra 12            6) Cella, Olivia 10               
     7) Rufo, Guilia 12                 8) He, Joy 09                     
  3 Woburn  'A'                                       4:05.51    4:34.20  
     1) Palmisano, Lexi 10              2) Hurley, Alexina 11             
     3) Long, Kelsey 11                 4) Leydon, Avery 11               
     5) Barretto, Cayla 12              6) Argueta, Patricia 11           
     7) Surrette, Caroline 09           8) Madden, Kaci 10                
  4 Reading  'A'                                      4:22.14    4:34.94  
     1) Almeida, Catherine 12           2) Durso, Audrey 10               
     3) Ritondo, Jamie 11               4) Swanton, Maeve 11              
     5) Fraine, Cindy 11                6) Nazzaro, Julianna 09           
     7) Coumounduros, Caroline 12       8) Stathoulopoulos, Katie 10      
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bruno, Isabel             12 Winchester           5-04.00    5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Morrison, Anne            12 Melrose              5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Krafian, Anoush           11 Belmont              5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mattson, Mikenna          12 Burlington           5-02.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Houniet, Makayla          10 Burlington           4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Provo, Grace              09 Woburn               4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Fetherston, Olivia        09 Wakefield            4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Mercer, Grace             11 Melrose              4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Chiakpo, Pamela           09 Lexington            4-11.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jordon, Amanda            12 Stoneham             5-01.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 Peterson, Abigael         10 Watertown            4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Eramo, Annalisa           10 Stoneham             4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Rainville, Abigail        10 Reading              4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Guiendon, Jessica         10 Woburn               4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Mujcin, Irma              11 Woburn               4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Viale, Gabriella          10 Belmont              4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Glennon, Regan            12 Burlington           4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Burns, Meaghan            10 Watertown            4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Almeida, Catherine        12 Reading              4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Perillo, Delia            11 Stoneham             4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 Hill, Annika              09 Arlington            4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Miller-Nuzzo, Evelyn      09 Wilmington           4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Baldwin, Mackenzie           Stoneham                       J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Powers, Meghan            11 Wakefield            4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 24 Harris, Aria              10 Lexington            4-08.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 26 O'Connell, Mia            11 Wilmington           4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 26 McDermottroe, Olivia      10 Woburn               4-08.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Ockerbloom, Molly         10 Reading              4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Vozikis, Sophia           11 Burlington           4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- montesi, ava              11 Arlington            4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- McDowell, Lauren          09 Winchester           4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Resendes, Nicole          10 Arlington            4-00.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Caira, Sophia             11 Lexington            4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- McLaughlin, Julia         10 Wilmington           4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Catalini, Mia             10 Melrose              4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beck, Eadeen              10 Wakefield           32-04.50   32-04.00  
      32-04  30-00  30-05         
  2 Brown, Julia              11 Wakefield           30-03.00   29-00.00  
      29-00  29-00  27-09.50         
  3 Curry, Claire             09 Wakefield           25-07.00   26-06.00  
      17-04  26-06  23-00         
  4 Uzzle, Jade               11 Melrose             25-09.00   26-02.00  
      25-07.50  24-02  26-02         
  5 Clark, Molly              12 Melrose             29-00.00   25-11.00  
      25-11  24-09.50  25-00         
  6 Otaluka, Emily            12 Melrose             27-05.50   25-05.00  
      24-04  25-00  25-05         
  7 Desameau, Lourdes         12 Stoneham            25-06.00   25-03.00  
      24-07  24-02  25-03         
  8 Nimblett, Samantha        11 Wakefield           27-05.00   23-06.00  
      19-03.50  23-06  FOUL         
  9 Laskaris, Stephanie       11 Watertown           22-02.50   23-05.00  
      23-05  17-11  17-02         
 10 Papadopoulos, Stella      11 Watertown           24-05.50   22-11.00  
      20-00  22-11  21-07.50         
 11 Dooley, Clara             12 Stoneham            22-00.00   22-10.00  
      21-01  22-10  21-11         
 12 Olton, Sophie                Stoneham                       22-07.00  
      22-07  21-01  21-09         
 13 Desameau, Ashley          10 Stoneham            23-00.00   22-05.00  
      20-06.50  21-04.50  22-05         
 14 Solomon, Grace            09 Melrose             21-00.00   21-11.00  
      21-11  21-10  21-00           
 15 Pistoftzian, Vana         12 Watertown           24-08.00   21-03.50  
      21-03.50  21-02  21-02         
Flight  2  
  1 Patel, Jeenal             11 Burlington          30-06.00   31-09.50  
      31-09.50  29-08  FOUL         
  2 Conley, Sarah             11 Burlington          31-07.50   30-11.50  
      30-06.50  30-11.50  30-07         
  3 Mitchell, Sophie          10 Burlington          27-06.00   27-07.00  
      27-07  25-09  25-02         
  4 Weissman, Callista        09 Winchester          24-10.00   27-00.50  
      27-00.50  FOUL  24-06.50         
  5 Mastrorilli, Julianna     12 Wilmington          27-04.00   26-11.00  
      26-11  26-06  26-02         
  6 Dunleavy, Lucy            12 Winchester          29-01.00   26-10.00  
      26-04  25-05  26-10           
  7 Russell, Amie             10 Wilmington          28-01.00   26-05.00  
      26-05  23-02  26-01.50         
  8 Patel, Niyti              10 Burlington          24-05.00   25-06.00  
      25-06  25-02.50  24-04.50         
  9 Puccio, Sofia             12 Wilmington          26-01.00   24-05.00  
      23-04  24-05  24-02         
 10 Velez, Kellie             12 Winchester          26-05.50   24-01.00  
      23-06  24-01  24-01         
 11 Morrison, Sara            10 Winchester          25-05.00   23-08.50  
      20-00  23-08.50  21-11.50         
 12 Kerble, Alyssa            11 Arlington           22-04.50   21-07.50  
      21-03.50  19-05  21-07.50         
 13 Wilde, Kesiah             09 Arlington           21-03.00   21-07.00  
      20-02.50  21-07  21-06.50         
 14 Murphy, Natalie           09 Arlington           21-11.75   20-05.00  
      20-05  20-04  20-03         
 15 Bourrell, Kacie           10 Wilmington          20-01.00   18-06.00  
      18-06  17-09  17-04.50         
Flight  3  
  1 Leydon, Kylie             11 Woburn              31-09.50   37-00.00  
      37-00  30-03  FOUL         
  2 Parks, Shannon            11 Reading             34-01.00   33-02.00  
      33-02  32-00  32-00           
  3 Eagleston, Megan          12 Reading             30-03.00   30-01.00  
      30-01  28-09  28-07         
  4 Garvey, Ashley            12 Woburn              31-03.25   29-07.00  
      26-09  29-07  29-00         
  5 Sullivan, Joan            11 Lexington           30-01.00   28-09.50  
      27-01  25-11  28-09.50         
  6 Claude, Isabelle          11 Woburn              30-00.00   28-05.00  
      28-05  25-07.50  25-11         
  7 Sullivan, Anne            11 Lexington           27-00.00   27-06.00  
      27-06  27-05  26-10.50         
  8 Gage, Allison             12 Reading             30-04.00  J27-06.00  
      27-06  26-08  23-10.50         
  9 Lee, Janna                10 Lexington           28-04.00   27-04.00  
      25-05  26-08.50  27-04         
 10 Nett, Kelly               10 Woburn              25-01.00   25-02.50  
      22-09.50  23-01  25-02.50         
 11 Skinner, Katie            12 Reading             26-00.00   24-10.00  
      24-03  23-11  24-10         
 12 Wan, Amanda               12 Belmont             25-06.50   23-09.00  
      21-09.50  23-09  21-10         
 13 Murphy, Ciara             12 Belmont             23-06.00   22-03.00  
      21-07.50  22-03  20-09