Middlesex League T&F Block #5



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2018 08:16 PM
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #5 - 1/9/2018                
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Augusta Burhans           11 Winchester              7.58       7.49   4 
  2 Lucia Seide               10 Melrose                 7.79       7.67   3 
  3 Hannah Curtin             09 Winchester              7.47       7.70   4 
  3 Ana Lucas                 12 Wakefield               7.82       7.70   1 
  5 Nora Daly                 10 Melrose                 7.69       7.72   3 
  6 Rose Muldrew              10 Watertown               7.88       7.81   2 
  7 Teagan Santoro            10 Woburn                  7.86       7.89   4 
  8 Emily Duffy               12 Belmont                 7.83       7.90   5 
  9 Alex Maher                12 Reading                 7.81       7.94   6 
 10 Leya El-Chanati           09 Belmont                 7.99       7.97   5 
 10 Ava Vaughn                11 Wakefield               7.88       7.97   1 
 12 Kylie Leydon              12 Woburn                  7.86       8.05   4 
 13 Brenna Crowley            12 Stoneham                8.01       8.09   1 
 14 Ava Kowalski              12 Winchester              8.14       8.12   4 
 15 Kaleya Casterlow          11 Melrose                 8.21       8.14   3 
 15 Sophia Perlstein          11 Stoneham                8.07       8.14   1 
 17 Carey Allard              12 Belmont                 8.00       8.15   5 
 18 Jaclyn Tammaro            10 Stoneham                8.22       8.18   1 
 19 Lauren Walsh              11 Reading                 8.23       8.21   6 
 20 Vivian Li                 12 Lexington               8.05       8.22   6 
 21 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    09 Lexington               8.16       8.25   6 
 21 bridget carney            12 Arlington               8.08       8.25   5 
 23 Kellie Collins            09 Woburn                  8.28       8.33   4 
 24 Harleen Bassan            09 Arlington               8.40       8.36   5 
 25 Julia McLaughlin          11 Wilmington              8.15       8.37   3 
 25 Emma Ventura              12 Burlington              8.10       8.37   2 
 27 Lauren LaFauci            12 Belmont                 8.35       8.40   5 
 27 Rachel Pelosi             11 Stoneham                8.44       8.40   1 
 27 Morgan Miller             11 Reading                 8.39       8.40   6 
 30 Annalisa Fiore            12 Lexington               8.50       8.41   6 
 31 Alexandra Wardle          09 Lexington               8.46       8.43   6 
 32 Courtney Young            10 Woburn                  8.42       8.44   4 
 33 Anna Rideout              10 Wilmington              8.46       8.45   3 
 34 Emily Pudvah              10 Wakefield               8.51       8.46   1 
 35 Haley Faulkner            09 Wakefield               8.50       8.54   1 
 36 Carli Schipelliti         12 Reading                 8.30       8.55   6 
 37 Mia Seitz                 11 Arlington               8.80       8.58   5 
 38 Danilsh McKoy             09 Watertown               8.68       8.59   2 
 39 Melanie Alberico          12 Watertown               8.27       8.60   2 
 40 Ranya Paul                10 Burlington              8.20       8.63   2 
 41 Liz Cam                   12 Watertown               8.72      J8.63   2 
 42 Anais Clinch              10 Arlington               8.44       8.66   5 
 43 Kelsey Rowe               11 Melrose                 8.68       8.73   3 
 44 Heather Murphy            09 Burlington              7.80       8.78   2 
 45 Lauren Lavey              12 Winchester              8.24       8.88   4 
 46 Katherine McLaughlin      09 Wilmington              8.74       9.00   3 
 47 Simran Jakhu              12 Burlington                         9.11   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Avery Leydon              12 Woburn                 40.67      41.64   4 
  2 Alexcia Luna              12 Wilmington             41.54      41.85   3 
  3 Anoush Krafian            12 Belmont                           42.02   5 
  4 Soleil Tseng              10 Belmont                44.00      42.23   5 
  5 Giovana dos Santos Macha  12 Melrose                44.16      43.13   3 
  6 Anna Madden               12 Winchester             43.50      43.14   4 
  7 Maeve Swanton             12 Reading                43.19      43.42   6 
  8 Lily Sheth                10 Lexington              44.08      44.03   6 
  9 Isabella LaSpina          09 Arlington              44.62      44.63   5 
 10 Catherine Movsessian      09 Lexington              44.52      44.82   6 
 11 Elizabeth Rappole         09 Winchester             44.30      45.39   4 
 12 Grace Matheson            11 Belmont                46.52      45.78   5 
 13 Ella Stone                09 Winchester             46.16      46.01   4 
 14 Sarah Labiad              10 Wakefield              46.53      46.26   1 
 15 Gabriella Cacia           12 Watertown              46.44      46.40   2 
 16 Caroline Stanton          10 Reading                45.36      46.49   6 
 17 Kristina Wolinski         11 Burlington             46.54      46.72   2 
 18 Bimpe Asuputo             12 Stoneham               45.52      46.93   1 
 18 Sabrina Lake              11 Woburn                 43.97      46.93   4 
 20 Mary-Kate Pizzi           12 Stoneham               46.60      47.19   1 
 21 Anna Mathew               10 Burlington             48.27      47.37   2 
 22 Liz Perella               11 Melrose                47.00      47.43   3 
 23 Emma Jadul                10 Reading                           47.57   6 
 24 helena ritzkowski         12 Arlington              46.00      47.80   5 
 25 Grace Cushing             10 Woburn                 48.60      47.81   4 
 25 Annika Hill               10 Arlington              48.22      47.81   5 
 27 Lillian Jones             10 Wakefield              47.73      47.87   1 
 28 Jenna Thorpe              10 Melrose                49.00      48.12   3 
 29 Tiana Sheedy              12 Stoneham               49.55      48.27   1 
 30 Jenna Petrie              09 Watertown              49.80      49.45   2 
 31 Kathryn Kerrigan          10 Wakefield                         51.66   1 
 32 Anna Honohan              09 Lexington              50.00      52.30   6 
 33 Angela Melin              09 Burlington             53.00      52.95   2 
 34 Grace Foley               10 Wilmington             53.50      55.21   3 
 35 Victoria Gemellaro        09 Wilmington             57.30      56.26   3 
 36 Delanie Dunn              10 Watertown              52.00      59.37   2 
 -- Morgan Haggerty           12 Wakefield              48.83        SCR     
 -- Molly Ockerbloom          11 Reading                46.63        SCR     
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Long               12 Woburn               1:37.80    1:42.46   4 
  2 Emma Garrity              11 Wilmington           1:43.22    1:43.22   3 
  3 Caroline Surrette         10 Woburn               1:38.87    1:43.81   4 
  4 Nicole Costales           11 Winchester           1:46.29    1:45.33   4 
  5 Sarah Herron              12 Melrose              1:45.00    1:47.29   3 
  6 Olivia Zarzycki           10 Belmont              1:46.10    1:47.51   5 
  7 Julianna Nazzaro          10 Reading              1:45.55    1:48.96   6 
  8 Audrey Durso              11 Reading              1:46.53    1:48.97   6 
  9 Eliza Fandel              12 Reading              1:50.88    1:49.56   6 
 10 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    10 Lexington            1:46.00    1:50.06   6 
 11 Julianna Scholtes         09 Woburn               1:46.71    1:50.55   4 
 12 ava montesi               12 Arlington            1:47.66    1:50.76   5 
 13 Tiana Pignone             12 Stoneham             1:48.45    1:50.85   1 
 14 Lia Veit                  09 Lexington            1:47.84    1:51.00   6 
 15 Isa Coonen                11 Lexington            1:53.39    1:52.46   6 
 16 Georgia Lawrence          09 Winchester           1:49.78    1:53.12   4 
 17 Kaitlin Sweeney           10 Wakefield            1:50.72    1:53.15   1 
 18 Emily Collins             11 Woburn               1:49.43    1:53.19   4 
 19 Makayla Houniet           11 Burlington           1:43.52    1:53.70   2 
 20 Czenil Santander          11 Stoneham             1:57.50    1:53.85   1 
 21 Alyssa Champagne          09 Melrose              1:50.35    1:53.97   3 
 22 Elina Olmedo              09 Wakefield            1:56.62    1:54.25   1 
 23 Cindy Fraine              12 Reading              1:53.10    1:54.56   6 
 24 Emma Conneely             10 Arlington            1:58.56    1:55.50   5 
 25 Lauren Pedrini            12 Melrose              1:55.00    1:57.19   3 
 26 Maddie Williams           09 Arlington            1:56.86    1:58.25   5 
 27 Jennifer Summers          11 Wakefield            1:58.42    1:58.29   1 
 28 Kiera Murphy              10 Burlington           2:02.00    1:58.55   2 
 29 Julia Hazen               11 Arlington            1:56.62    1:58.82   5 
 30 Julianna Cacia            10 Watertown            2:04.49    1:59.47   2 
 31 Abigail Mondello          10 Wakefield            1:57.81    1:59.57   1 
 32 Lilly Devitt              12 Belmont              1:56.22    1:59.69   5 
 33 Jenna Fracasso            10 Melrose              1:58.00    2:00.69   3 
 34 Erin Brown                09 Stoneham             2:07.34    2:02.87   1 
 35 Mia O'Connell             12 Wilmington           1:59.96    2:02.99   3 
 36 Sarah Cameron             12 Burlington           2:00.00    2:05.83   2 
 37 Christine Saroufim        12 Watertown            2:07.36    2:06.90   2 
 38 Madison Keller            10 Watertown            2:08.00    2:08.05   2 
 39 Gabriela Villalta         10 Wilmington           2:05.95    2:08.36   3 
 40 Cat Seibold               10 Stoneham                        2:08.90   1 
 41 Carissa Rubin             09 Wilmington           2:10.01    2:10.12   3 
 42 Suzanna Samuel            11 Burlington                      2:11.30   2 
 43 Camilla Gana              12 Watertown            2:09.95    2:13.12   2 
 -- Rachel November           09 Belmont              1:50.50        SCR     
 -- Brogan Madden             11 Belmont              1:55.76        SCR     
 -- Hannah Brassie            11 Winchester           2:00.39        SCR     
 -- Leah Smith                12 Lexington            1:43.87        SCR     
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Koufos              12 Watertown            3:03.68    3:03.61   1 
  2 Julia Hovasse             11 Burlington           3:07.57    3:06.10   1 
  3 Mackenzie Galvin          12 Woburn               3:02.62    3:08.05   2 
  4 Pauline Steines           10 Lexington            3:14.70    3:13.09   2 
  5 Angela McKenzie           11 Stoneham             3:18.49    3:13.95   1 
  6 Alexa Sabatino            12 Belmont              3:14.80    3:16.47   2 
  7 Molly Egan                09 Winchester           3:18.65    3:19.22   2 
  8 Julia Hagan               11 Reading              3:17.00    3:19.37   2 
  9 Olivia Lucey              10 Wakefield            3:17.00    3:19.40   1 
 10 Sarah Weber               12 Woburn               3:19.93    3:20.06   2 
 11 Kate Bidgood              11 Melrose              3:20.20    3:20.74   1 
 12 Kate Devitt               10 Belmont              3:26.93    3:27.79   2 
 13 Grace Butler              09 Wakefield            3:35.07    3:28.33   1 
 14 Jennifer Fiore            10 Lexington            3:37.10    3:29.06   2 
 15 Jamie Ritondo             12 Reading              3:17.42    3:30.10   2 
 16 Camryn Menninger          09 Winchester           3:25.00    3:31.42   2 
 17 Lea Michel                10 Arlington            3:36.29    3:31.89   2 
 18 Erin Looney               12 Belmont              3:20.97    3:32.79   2 
 19 Jacqueline O'Neill        11 Reading              3:32.51    3:32.93   2 
 20 Nicole Aronson            11 Stoneham             3:32.73    3:33.69   1 
 21 Jackie McCarthy           12 Arlington            3:31.63    3:37.12   2 
 22 Callie Moody              10 Lexington            3:38.87    3:37.49   2 
 23 Jamilly Pacheco           12 Woburn                          3:40.64   2 
 24 Celia Casale              09 Wakefield            3:40.00    3:41.39   1 
 25 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       10 Wilmington           3:40.46    3:42.03   1 
 26 Emily LoRusso             11 Burlington           3:30.00    3:46.32   1 
 27 Ana Zoubian               12 Watertown            3:46.01    3:47.42   1 
 28 Maggie Bourgeois          09 Wilmington           3:50.00    3:47.62   1 
 29 Selah Russell             09 Melrose              3:43.65    3:50.88   1 
 30 Allison Jordan            10 Wilmington           3:55.00    3:50.92   1 
 31 Lillian Lawlor            09 Melrose              3:43.78    3:51.53   1 
 32 Amy Zou                   09 Arlington            3:50.70    3:57.17   2 
 -- Reed Aldrich              12 Winchester           3:15.96        DNS   2 
 -- Cecelia Berniac           12 Stoneham             4:01.96        SCR     
 -- Samantha Nicolas          09 Woburn               3:25.01        SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexina Hurley            12 Woburn               5:08.82    5:14.74   2 
  2 Maura Doherty             10 Woburn               5:18.38    5:26.11   2 
  3 Olivia Cella              11 Belmont              5:40.00    5:28.90   2 
  4 Danna Ofek                10 Lexington            5:50.00    5:43.60   2 
  5 Sophie Chong              12 Lexington            5:43.77    5:45.80   2 
  6 Lakshmi Thangaraj         10 Watertown            6:08.29    5:46.59   1 
  7 Elizabeth Reynolds        10 Winchester           5:49.46    5:51.86   2 
  8 Erin Mulvey               09 Reading              5:53.59    5:53.72   2 
  9 Alexandra Cotugno         10 Melrose              5:50.00    5:55.51   1 
 10 Khadidja Ramdani          12 Stoneham             5:39.00    5:55.63   1 
 11 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas     10 Lexington            5:50.00    5:55.80   2 
 12 Eleanor Amer              11 Belmont              5:50.00    5:59.11   2 
 13 Isabel Burger             09 Belmont              5:54.39    5:59.32   2 
 14 Lia Kelly                 11 Woburn               5:55.03    6:01.00   2 
 15 Retta Carroll             10 Wakefield            6:08.59    6:01.32   1 
 16 Shannon Driscoll          09 Wakefield            6:03.37    6:01.79   1 
 17 Mairead O'Neil            12 Stoneham                        6:02.10   1 
 18 Caroline Kuhlman          11 Winchester           6:10.00    6:02.12   2 
 19 Natalie Faiola            10 Arlington            6:05.79    6:10.82   2 
 20 Lindsay Semmes            11 Winchester           6:05.33    6:11.67   2 
 21 Mykayla Olwert               Melrose                         6:16.12   1 
 22 Yvonne Lucas              12 Wakefield            6:03.67    6:16.58   1 
 23 Kayla Dunning             10 Arlington            6:08.21    6:16.59   2 
 24 Alexandria Casarano       11 Reading              5:54.58    6:18.98   2 
 25 Samantha Burke            10 Wilmington           6:30.00    6:22.55   1 
 26 Lailoo Perriello          12 Wilmington           6:15.36    6:25.29   1 
 27 Maggie Healey             09 Melrose              6:18.20    6:32.25   1 
 28 Shaylinn Gainley          11 Burlington           6:35.00    6:34.59   1 
 29 Anoushka Oke              09 Arlington            6:23.35    6:36.85   2 
 30 Devyn Neary               11 Reading              6:02.52    6:42.05   2 
 31 Sydney Hovasse            09 Burlington           6:37.45    6:51.80   1 
 32 Gabrielle Berniac         11 Stoneham             6:30.83    6:58.07   1 
 33 Emma McGoldrick           11 Watertown            7:12.55    7:26.08   1 
 -- Gaia Arno                 11 Burlington                          DNS   1 
 -- Madeline Lyons            09 Melrose              6:30.00        SCR     
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mari Avola                12 Stoneham            11:49.15   11:51.73   1 
  2 Katie Duffy               10 Melrose             12:17.46   12:10.78   1 
  3 Ella Aldrich              10 Winchester          12:17.68   12:11.31   2 
  4 Maya Barrett-Tzannes      12 Lexington           11:53.30   12:13.47   2 
  5 Kacy Cole                 09 Woburn              12:21.29   12:14.91   2 
  6 Kesinia Sortor            11 Lexington           12:04.00   12:37.33   2 
  7 Elizabeth Powderly        12 Watertown           12:25.00   12:40.52   1 
  8 Emilia Mannstadt          10 Arlington                      12:42.70   2 
  9 Emma Johnson              12 Reading             12:39.20   12:43.89   2 
 10 Bridget Hackett           10 Reading             12:51.66   12:45.83   2 
 11 Gillian Russell           12 Wakefield           12:57.00   12:53.91   1 
 12 Lindsey O'Brien           11 Woburn              12:37.03   12:58.09   2 
 13 Victoria Meringer         09 Belmont             13:04.30   12:58.78   2 
 14 Julia Miller              10 Arlington           13:06.74   12:58.86   2 
 15 Samantha Nett             09 Wakefield           13:00.00   13:01.41   1 
 16 Samantha Nicolas          09 Woburn                         13:08.56   2 
 17 Isabella Kehoe            11 Wakefield           13:14.09   13:16.07   1 
 18 Zoe Gu                    09 Lexington           13:27.30   13:16.34   2 
 19 Marissa Zelten            09 Melrose             13:30.00   13:31.55   1 
 20 Carolyn Narahara          09 Reading             13:32.70   13:34.46   2 
 21 Gianna Misuraca           10 Wilmington          13:33.35   13:35.80   1 
 22 Gabrielle Tammaro         12 Stoneham            13:08.67   13:47.42   1 
 23 Heather Sorensonn         10 Belmont             13:40.00   13:48.15   2 
 24 Jane Dodge                10 Winchester          14:01.54   13:48.73   2 
 25 Amy Ryan                  10 Stoneham            13:30.00   14:03.01   1 
 26 Cecilia Murphy            09 Melrose             14:00.00   14:14.87   1 
 27 Anna Fabian               10 Watertown           14:15.00   14:17.78   1 
 28 Divyansi Pandey           11 Burlington          14:00.00   14:49.19   1 
 29 Alexa Meehan              09 Burlington                     16:30.52   1 
 -- Charlotte Nilsen          10 Belmont             13:15.00        SCR     
 -- Kaci Madden               11 Woburn              11:45.92        SCR     
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Irma Mujcin               12 Woburn                  9.54       9.42   4 
  2 Joy He                    10 Belmont                 9.80       9.77   5 
  3 Sarah Minard              12 Reading                 9.65       9.85   6 
  3 Alanna Olton              12 Stoneham                9.58       9.85   1 
  5 Brooklyn Manna            10 Woburn                 10.20      10.01   4 
  6 Grace Donohue             09 Melrose                 9.83      10.02   3 
  7 Eileen Cannon             09 Lexington              10.17      10.06   6 
  8 Yolanda Jarrin            11 Reading                10.30      10.08   6 
  9 Sarah Ma                  11 Winchester             10.02      10.09   4 
 10 Rachael Richards          12 Woburn                  9.99      10.22   4 
 11 Kaiya Thompson            09 Melrose                10.18      10.23   3 
 12 Rowan Bishop              12 Arlington              10.16      10.24   5 
 13 Jessie Guiendon           11 Woburn                  9.94      10.34   4 
 14 Lindsey Desameau          11 Stoneham               10.00      10.43   1 
 15 Anne Eayrs                09 Lexington              10.41      10.44   6 
 16 Naomi Alperin             10 Arlington              11.00      10.47   5 
 17 Serena Debari             10 Melrose                10.56      10.49   3 
 18 Caroline Herzog           11 Wakefield              10.90      10.80   1 
 19 Mia Catalini                 Melrose                           10.82   3 
 20 Aisling Lavelle           12 Lexington              11.05      10.90   6 
 21 Felice Brennan            11 Lexington              10.74      10.94   6 
 22 Katelyn Conley            10 Burlington             12.29      11.03   2 
 22 Gabriella Viale           11 Belmont                10.50      11.03   5 
 24 Kerri Barnum              11 Wilmington             10.88      11.08   3 
 25 Caroline Magee            09 Arlington              11.12      11.10   5 
 25 Kaitlyn Murphy            12 Wakefield              10.99      11.10   1 
 27 Sibora Bollettino         09 Belmont                11.20      11.28   5 
 28 Hannah Fray               09 Stoneham               11.40      11.29   1 
 29 Emerson Rafuse            11 Reading                11.20      11.30   6 
 30 Rachel Butts              12 Winchester             11.31      11.33   4 
 31 Kirina Sirohi             10 Burlington             11.43      11.34   2 
 31 Asstou Bance              11 Belmont                10.50      11.34   5 
 33 Michelle Johnson          11 Burlington             11.24      11.41   2 
 34 Joanne Arulraj            10 Wilmington             11.24      11.51   3 
 35 Ava Grillo                11 Watertown              11.68      11.66   2 
 36 Meaghan Burns             11 Watertown              11.55      11.85   2 
 37 Emma Driscoll             11 Reading                11.60      11.91   6 
 38 Miriam Nelson             09 Wilmington             12.38      11.96   3 
 39 Katheryn Pearl            10 Wakefield              12.11      12.03   1 
 40 Alyssa Chiodi             09 Stoneham               12.80      12.11   1 
 41 Aaliyah Abel              09 Wilmington             12.48      12.17   3 
 42 Sarah Owens               11 Burlington                        12.18   2 
 43 Julia Covelle             12 Wakefield              11.00      12.31   1 
 -- Veronica Lucius           09 Arlington              11.16        DNS   5 
 -- Madison York              09 Melrose                11.00        SCR     
 -- Abigael Peterson          11 Watertown              12.00        SCR     
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woburn                                            1:46.50    1:48.32   2 
     1) Kelsey Long 12                  2) Caroline Surrette 10           
     3) Brooklyn Manna 10               4) Avery Leydon 12                
     5) Sabrina Lake 11                 6) Christina Negri 09             
     7) Sierra Bazzarella 10            8) Patricia Argueta 12            
  2 Belmont                                           1:49.75    1:48.78   2 
     1) Anoush Krafian 12               2) Drew Bates 11                  
     3) Leya El-Chanati 09              4) Lauren LaFauci 12              
     5) Rachel November 09              6) Carey Allard 12                
     7) Grace Matheson 11               8) Lori Ganjian 09                
  3 Lexington                                         1:54.30    1:51.32   2 
     1) Aleia Gisolfi-McCready 09       2) Alexandra Wardle 09            
     3) Vivian Li 12                    4) Eileen Cannon 09               
     5) Anne Eayrs 09                   6) Annalisa Fiore 12              
  4 Winchester                                        1:49.19    1:51.70   2 
     1) Hannah Curtin 09                2) Ella Stone 09                  
     3) Augusta Burhans 11              4) Anna Madden 12                 
     5) Ava Kowalski 12                 6) Georgia Lawrence 09            
  5 Arlington                                         1:55.51    1:53.06   2 
     1) Harleen Bassan 09               2) Rowan Bishop 12                
     3) Anais Clinch 10                 4) bridget carney 12              
     5) Emma Conneely 10                6) Isabella LaSpina 09            
  6 Reading                                           1:54.00    1:53.83   2 
     1) Alex Maher 12                   2) Carli Schipelliti 12           
     3) Caroline Stanton 10             4) Maeve Swanton 12               
     5) Molly Ockerbloom 11             6) Yolanda Jarrin 11              
     7) Sarah Minard 12                 8) Lauren Walsh 11                
  7 Melrose                                           1:50.00    1:53.84   1 
     1) Kaleya Casterlow 11             2) Nora Daly 10                   
     3) Grace Donohue 09                4) Lucia Seide 10                 
     5) Lauren Pedrini 12               6) Liz Perella 11                 
     7) Keelan Boisvert 10              8) Sarah Herron 12                
  8 Stoneham                                          1:54.00    1:55.75   1 
     1) Bimpe Asuputo 12                2) Sophia Perlstein 11            
     3) Brenna Crowley 12               4) Mary-Kate Pizzi 12             
  9 Wakefield                                         1:57.00    1:57.46   1 
     1) Ava Vaughn 11                   2) Ana Lucas 12                   
     3) Emily Pudvah 10                 4) Sarah Labiad 10                
     5) Lillian Jones 10                6)                                
 10 Watertown                                         2:00.00    1:59.50   1 
     1) Rose Muldrew 10                 2) Christine Saroufim 12          
     3) Melanie Alberico 12             4) Gabriella Cacia 12             
 11 Burlington                                        1:57.04    2:01.84   1 
     1) Amy Deleo 11                    2) Ranya Paul 10                  
     3) Sarah Owens 11                  4) Kiera Murphy 10                
     5) Makayla Houniet 11              6) Emma Ventura 12                
 12 Wilmington                                        2:06.00    2:05.05   1 
     1) Hannah LaVita 10                2) Kerri Barnum 11                
     3) Maggie Bourgeois 09             4) Katherine McLaughlin 09        
     5) Victoria Gemellaro 09           6) Joanne Arulraj 10              
     7) Carissa Rubin 09                8) Miriam Nelson 09               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         4:19.20    4:14.81   2 
     1) Rachel Caldwell-Glixon 10       2) Leah Hodge 11                  
     3) Lily Sheth 10                   4) Leah Smith 12                  
     5) Catherine Movsessian 09         6) Lia Veit 09                    
  2 Belmont                                           4:13.59    4:16.28   2 
     1) Emily Duffy 12                  2) Carey Allard 12                
     3) Joy He 10                       4) Soleil Tseng 10                
     5) Drew Bates 11                   6) Olivia Zarzycki 10             
     7) Rachel November 09              8) Olivia Cella 11                
  3 Wilmington                                        4:22.00    4:16.40   1 
     1) Julia McLaughlin 11             2) Emma Garrity 11                
     3) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 10          4) Alexcia Luna 12                
     5) Katherine McLaughlin 09         6) Maggie Bourgeois 09            
     7) Mia O'Connell 12                8) Hannah LaVita 10               
  4 Stoneham                                          4:24.00    4:23.48   1 
     1) Mari Avola 12                   2) Angela McKenzie 11             
     3) Khadidja Ramdani 12             4) Czenil Santander 11            
     5) Tiana Pignone 12                6)                                
  5 Reading                                           4:24.00    4:24.39   2 
     1) Julia Hagan 11                  2) Audrey Durso 11                
     3) Eliza Fandel 12                 4) Julianna Nazzaro 10            
     5) Molly Ockerbloom 11             6) Cindy Fraine 12                
     7) Jamie Ritondo 12                8) Emma Jadul 10                  
  6 Burlington                                        4:28.00    4:25.34   1 
     1) Julia Hovasse 11                2) Michelle Johnson 11            
     3) Anna Mathew 10                  4) Kristina Wolinski 11           
  7 Woburn                                            4:20.00    4:26.16   2 
     1) Sierra Bazzarella 10            2) Patricia Argueta 12            
     3) Christina Negri 09              4) Mackenzie Galvin 12            
     5) Kelsey Long 12                  6) Caroline Surrette 10           
     7) Alexina Hurley 12               8) Avery Leydon 12                
  8 Melrose                                           4:23.00    4:26.34   1 
     1) Giovana dos Santos Machado 12   2) Alyssa Champagne 09            
     3) Kate Bidgood 11                 4) Sarah Herron 12                
     5) Lauren Pedrini 12               6) Jenna Thorpe 10                
  9 Wakefield                                         4:28.46    4:28.50   1 
     1) Kaitlin Sweeney 10              2) Olivia Lucey 10                
     3) Elina Olmedo 09                 4) Lillian Jones 10               
     5) Sarah Labiad 10                 6)                                
 10 Winchester                                        4:20.50    4:33.07   2 
     1) Nicole Costales 11              2) Reed Aldrich 12                
     3) Molly Egan 09                   4) Elizabeth Rappole 09           
     5) Georgia Lawrence 09             6) Camryn Menninger 09            
 11 Watertown                                         4:35.00    4:37.89   1 
     1) Elizabeth Powderly 12           2) Lakshmi Thangaraj 10           
     3) Ava Grillo 11                   4) Emily Koufos 12                
 12 Arlington                                         4:32.50    4:41.22   2 
     1) helena ritzkowski 12            2) ava montesi 12                 
     3) Emilia Mannstadt 10             4) Annika Hill 10                 
     5) Harleen Bassan 09               6) Julia Hazen 11                 
     7) Caroline Magee 09               8)                                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Provo               10 Woburn               5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 
        P    P    P    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Irma Mujcin               12 Woburn               4-10.00   J5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Abigael Peterson          11 Watertown            5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Olivia Fetherston         10 Wakefield            5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Anoush Krafian            12 Belmont              5-04.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    P  PPP 
  6 Makayla Houniet           11 Burlington           5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 MacKenzie Baldwin         10 Stoneham             4-09.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Annalisa Eramo            11 Stoneham             4-11.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Hannah LaVita             10 Wilmington           4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Juliana Patrone           10 Wilmington           4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Madelyn Melanson          10 Wakefield            4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Kaitlin Kalajian          10 Arlington            4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    10 Lexington            4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Caroline Stanton          10 Reading              4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Delia Perillo             12 Stoneham             4-09.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Adriana Minasian          10 Wakefield            4-09.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Gabriella Viale           11 Belmont              4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 ava montesi               12 Arlington            4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 19 Annika Hill               10 Arlington            4-09.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Amanda Gleason            10 Winchester           4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Devon Fitzpatrick         11 Winchester           4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       10 Wilmington           4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O  XXX 
 21 Grace Donohue             09 Melrose              4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Jessie Guiendon           11 Woburn               4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O  XXX 
 25 Meaghan Burns             11 Watertown            4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Maya Barrett-Tzannes      12 Lexington            4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 Vivian Li                 12 Lexington            4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 27 Lauren McDowell           10 Winchester           4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 29 Julianna Nazzaro          10 Reading              4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 30 Sarah Owens               11 Burlington           4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kara Fahey                   Melrose                              NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Emma Ventura              12 Burlington           4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Kaiya Thompson            09 Melrose              4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Lori Ganjian              09 Belmont              4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Molly Ockerbloom          11 Reading              4-06.00        DNS  
 -- Lucia Seide               10 Melrose              4-04.00        SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anna Madden               12 Winchester          16-10.00   16-09.75  
      FOUL  16-09.75            
  2 Lucia Siede                  Melrose                        16-01.75  
      14-08  14-10  16-01.75           
  3 ava montesi               12 Arlington           14-04.50   15-04.00  
      FOUL  15-04  14-08.50         
  4 Eliza Fandel              12 Reading             15-03.00   15-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-02.75         
  5 Augusta Burhans           11 Winchester          15-03.00   14-09.50  
      13-05  14-09.50  14-06.50         
  6 Elsa Brodin               12 Melrose             14-00.00   13-09.75  
      13-09.75  13-02.75  12-10.50         
  7 Kellie Collins            09 Woburn              13-05.00   13-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-02.50         
  8 Caroline Stanton          10 Reading             14-01.50   13-01.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-01.25         
  9 helena ritzkowski         12 Arlington           15-10.00   12-11.00  
      12-11  11-11.50  12-02         
 10 Isabella LaSpina          09 Arlington           13-02.75   12-10.75  
      11-11.75  12-08.25  12-10.75         
 11 Alex Maher                12 Reading             14-08.50   12-10.00  
      12-10  FOUL  12-09.50         
 12 Olivia McDermottroe       11 Woburn              12-01.50   12-04.00  
      11-06  12-04  11-04.50         
 13 Kaleya Casterlow          11 Melrose             14-00.00   11-05.50  
      11-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ali Scaramozzino          10 Woburn              12-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Grace Magazzu             09 Stoneham            12-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Anoush Krafian            12 Belmont             17-05.00        DNS  
 -- Olivia West               09 Stoneham                            DNS  
 -- Hannah Curtin             09 Winchester          16-04.50        DNS  
 -- Katheryn Pearl            10 Wakefield           12-06.00        DNS  
 -- Marijane McAllister       09 Stoneham                            DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shannon Parks             12 Reading             36-03.00   38-00.00  
      34-10.50  36-04.50  38-00           
  2 Eadeen Beck               11 Wakefield           33-00.00   33-02.00  
      33-02  FOUL  32-03.50         
  3 Kylie Leydon              12 Woburn              33-06.50   32-11.50  
      32-11.50  32-01  31-08         
  4 Amie Russell              11 Wilmington          32-02.00   32-00.50  
      32-00.50  30-08.50  26-11         
  5 Julia Brown               12 Wakefield           33-09.00   30-10.00  
      29-06.75  29-08.25  30-10         
  6 Sarah Conley              12 Burlington          34-04.50   30-06.00  
      27-04.50  28-08.50  30-06           
  7 Chrisondra Awomah         10 Lexington           31-02.50   29-09.50  
      29-09.50  28-09  29-08         
  8 Jeenal Patel              12 Burlington          32-00.75   29-05.50  
      29-05.50  28-11.50  FOUL         
  9 Chelsea Otaluka           10 Melrose             26-06.00   28-09.50  
      26-03  28-04.75  28-09.50         
 10 Joan Sullivan             12 Lexington           30-04.50   28-07.25  
      27-08  28-07.25  28-00         
 11 Isabelle Claude           12 Woburn              29-07.00   27-11.25  
      27-11.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Janna Lee                 11 Lexington           28-04.00   27-07.00  
      27-07  27-03.50  26-02.50         
 13 Kelly Nett                11 Woburn              26-06.50   27-02.00  
      25-00.50  27-02  25-04         
 14 Grace Solomon             10 Melrose             27-05.00   26-10.00  
      26-03.50  26-05.50  26-10         
 15 Callista Weissman         10 Belmont             27-02.00   26-06.00  
      26-01  25-10.50  26-06         
 16 Jade Uzzle                12 Melrose             26-06.00   26-04.50  
      26-04.50  25-02  25-02         
 17 Sara Morrison             11 Winchester          25-06.00   25-10.50  
      25-10.50  FOUL  23-10.50         
 18 Claire Curry                 Wakefield                      25-05.50  
      25-05.50  FOUL  24-05.25         
 19 Niyti Patel               11 Burlington          27-01.00   25-02.50  
      23-11.50  25-02.50  24-01.50         
 20 Valentina Gaete           12 Watertown           24-00.00   24-06.00  
      24-06  23-02.50  23-10         
 21 Maeve Swanton             12 Reading             25-00.00   24-05.00  
      22-02.50  24-05  24-00         
 22 Angelina Carciero         11 Reading             24-01.00   24-01.50  
      23-01  24-01.50  23-00         
 23 Shannon Murphy            09 Wilmington          23-01.00   23-11.00  
      22-11.50  23-00  23-11         
 24 Sophie Olton              12 Stoneham            25-03.00   23-09.50  
      23-09.50  23-09  23-05.50         
 25 Natalie Murphy            10 Arlington           23-04.25   23-09.25  
      20-11  22-03.75  23-09.25         
 26 Elizabeth Mahoney         10 Winchester          23-11.25   22-02.50  
      22-02.50  21-06  21-11.50         
 27 Helen Chiasson            12 Winchester          25-06.00   22-02.00  
      22-02  21-09  FOUL           
 28 Alyssa Kerble             12 Arlington           22-04.50   22-01.50  
      21-03.50  21-09  22-01.50         
 29 Olivia Yancey             10 Stoneham            25-06.75   22-00.00  
      19-08  22-00  21-04.50         
 30 Ashley Desameau           11 Stoneham            26-00.50   21-06.00  
      21-03.50  20-01  21-06         
 31 Jade Brennan              12 Wilmington          23-02.25   20-06.25  
      18-02  20-02.50  20-06.25         
 32 helena ritzkowski         12 Arlington           21-02.00   20-03.50  
      18-03  19-00  20-03.50         
 33 Niamh Murphy              09 Watertown           18-07.00   18-06.00  
      17-01.25  18-06  16-00         
 34 Beatrix Ferreira          10 Watertown           18-07.00   17-00.00  
      14-07.50  17-00  15-10.50         
 -- Natalie Marusiak          12 Belmont             23-08.00        DNS  
 -- Aiyanna Mcghee            11 Belmont             29-01.00        DNS  
 -- Samantha Nimblett         12 Wakefield           26-04.50        SCR  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lori Ganjian              09 Belmont                48.10      48.6h  
  2 Amanda Colombo            12 Woburn                 49.00      49.1h  
  3 Meghna Gite               09 Arlington                         53.3h  
  4 Nora Conway               09 Stoneham               50.00      59.6h  
 -- Kathryn Kerrigan          10 Wakefield              51.62        SCR  
 -- Emma Jadul                10 Reading                47.70        SCR  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Audrey Schopperle         09 Wakefield            1:57.00    1:58.7h  
  2 Daisy Connors             10 Reading              1:59.69    2:01.0h  
  3 Kaitlin Kalajian          10 Arlington            2:02.30    2:02.4h  
  4 Sarah Looney              10 Belmont              2:03.00    2:04.2h  
  5 Juliana Patrone           10 Wilmington           2:15.00    2:14.8h  
  6 Tess Flaherty             12 Woburn               2:20.00    2:19.5h  
  7 Olivia West               09 Stoneham             2:04.66    2:23.9h  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maggie Ritchie            09 Wakefield            3:49.00    3:46.0h  
  2 Brynn Hespeler            09 Stoneham             3:53.70    3:52.0h  
  3 Khushi Singh              11 Arlington                       4:03.0h  
  4 Mansi Thakkar             10 Wilmington           4:46.00    5:09.0h  
 -- Elisa Kwon                10 Reading              3:43.68        DNS  
 -- Angie Zhao                09 Belmont              3:28.50        DNS  
 -- Jamilly Pacheco           12 Woburn               3:40.00        SCR  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Victor Vitchev            12 Winchester              6.76       6.76   4 
  2 John Kenney               12 Wilmington              6.75       6.79   3 
  3 Alexander Hiser           11 Lexington               6.80       6.82   6 
  4 Elisha George             12 Woburn                  6.87       6.95   4 
  5 Ethan Piani               12 Reading                 7.05       6.99   6 
  6 John (Jack) Kelly         12 Arlington               7.06       7.06   5 
  7 Jymel Nortelus            11 Reading                            7.07   6 
  8 Henry Stikeman            12 Wakefield               7.11       7.10   1 
  9 Salvador Jaramillo        10 Lexington               7.30       7.12   6 
 10 Michael Wentworth         10 Winchester              7.16       7.13   4 
 11 Cameron Hofland           12 Lexington               7.11       7.18   6 
 12 Bryan Huang               12 Belmont                 7.20       7.20   5 
 12 Casey Ivester             11 Woburn                  7.32       7.20   4 
 14 James Talbot              12 Melrose                 7.10       7.21   3 
 14 Mel Nagashima             12 Belmont                 7.20       7.21   5 
 14 Alec Rollins              12 Burlington              7.24       7.21   2 
 15 Peter Roche               11 Arlington                         J7.21   5 
 16 Kai Takayama              11 Belmont                 7.24      J7.21   5 
 19 Ryan Obear                10 Wakefield               7.06       7.23   1 
 19 James Viglas              12 Winchester              7.23       7.23   4 
 19 Matt Roper                12 Burlington              7.26       7.23   2 
 22 Gabe Martinez             12 Arlington               7.29       7.26   5 
 23 Matthew Xu                12 Winchester              7.50       7.29   4 
 24 Thomas Mottl              11 Wakefield               7.30       7.32   1 
 25 Jason Maginnis            11 Woburn                  7.35       7.35   4 
 26 Sean Driscoll             11 Reading                 7.24       7.39   6 
 27 Nate Fotino               09 Stoneham                7.35       7.40   1 
 28 Kostas Tingos             12 Belmont                 7.52       7.41   5 
 28 Edward Ferreira           12 Watertown               7.15       7.41   2 
 30 Ben DeSantis              10 Wilmington              7.30       7.42   3 
 30 Tomas Luarasi             11 Arlington               7.46       7.42   5 
 32 Ryan Sikkema              11 Melrose                 7.50       7.46   3 
 33 Mark Wilshusen            12 Burlington              7.41       7.51   2 
 33 Frank Melanson            12 Wilmington              7.39       7.51   3 
 35 Thomas Chiu               10 Lexington               7.20       7.53   6 
 36 Joseph Bean               12 Reading                 7.38       7.55   6 
 37 David Oullet              11 Watertown               7.50       7.57   2 
 38 Bailey Smith              10 Wilmington              7.46       7.59   3 
 39 Brandon Huang             10 Burlington              7.70       7.67   2 
 40 Jack McNamara             12 Stoneham                7.89       7.78   1 
 41 Ethan Lombardi            12 Stoneham                7.50       7.79   1 
 42 Kevin Sampson             12 Melrose                 7.60       7.90   3 
 43 Anthony Panza             12 Watertown               7.70       8.11   2 
 44 Cooper Petrie             09 Watertown               7.50       8.21   2 
 45 Nick Freitas              09 Stoneham                8.36       8.69   1 
 46 Chad Costa                09 Melrose                 9.00       9.63   3 
 -- Andre Klimkiewicz         10 Woburn                  6.91         FS   4 
 -- MyKease Driggers          09 Wakefield               7.19        SCR     
 -- Jack Geiger               12 Reading                 6.86        SCR     
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calvin Perkins            12 Belmont                35.67      35.32   5 
  2 Mange Camara              11 Watertown              35.44      36.10   2 
  3 Lucas Honohan             12 Lexington              36.05      36.13   6 
  4 Michael Pavao             12 Burlington             36.42      36.31   2 
  5 Marcus Qualls             11 Woburn                 36.84      36.38   4 
  6 Kazu Uda-Thach            11 Lexington              39.10      37.24   6 
  7 Adam Elyounssi            12 Arlington              37.41      37.64   5 
  8 Andrew Ark                12 Winchester             37.65      37.79   4 
  9 Brian Her                 10 Lexington              39.02      38.06   6 
 10 Brian Smith               11 Wakefield              37.75      38.21   1 
 11 Chris Chalmers            11 Woburn                 38.24      38.36   4 
 12 Tracey Kalungi            12 Woburn                 37.43      38.57   4 
 13 Sam Cullinan              12 Burlington             39.04      38.76   2 
 14 Nicholas Cordeiro         12 Watertown              39.12      38.91   2 
 15 Will Hanlon               12 Melrose                40.57      39.71   3 
 16 Tom Hogan                 12 Wilmington             39.00      39.88   3 
 17 Tucker Stikeman           09 Wakefield              40.54      39.95   1 
 18 Jared Hurley              12 Wakefield              39.50      40.00   1 
 19 Ross Taylor               10 Belmont                40.30      40.34   5 
 20 Martin You                09 Belmont                40.26      40.66   5 
 21 Max Duong                 11 Wilmington             40.00      40.73   3 
 22 Gregory Piantedosi        12 Winchester             39.53      40.75   4 
 23 Collin Murphy             10 Winchester             40.27      40.92   4 
 24 Jared Dalone              12 Stoneham               40.17      41.16   1 
 25 Nathan Follett            11 Watertown              40.74      41.40   2 
 26 Richard Stuart            10 Wilmington             42.04      41.45   3 
 27 Jeff Pan                  10 Reading                41.58      41.79   6 
 28 John Peterson             09 Burlington             42.55      42.29   2 
 29 Daniel Machera            12 Reading                           42.37   6 
 30 Liam Walsh                11 Arlington              41.50      42.78   5 
 31 Jimmy Markhan             10 Melrose                44.00      43.82   3 
 32 Anthony Aiken             09 Arlington                         44.72   5 
 33 Matt Borenstein           11 Melrose                46.27      46.26   3 
 34 Luke Aronis               10 Stoneham               42.00      46.53   1 
 35 Jack Reilly               09 Stoneham               42.00      47.31   1 
 -- Jymel Nortelus            11 Reading                             SCR     
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew McGovern           10 Lexington            1:26.77    1:26.24   6 
  2 Joshua Backert            10 Lexington            1:29.14    1:26.33   6 
  3 Max Serrano-Wu            12 Belmont              1:29.00    1:27.00   5 
  4 Tanner Jellison           10 Wakefield            1:29.38    1:27.12   1 
  5 Roger Buckley             11 Arlington            1:28.41    1:27.18   5 
  6 Liam Rittenburg           11 Melrose              1:30.24    1:27.65   3 
  7 Matthew Stevens           12 Lexington            1:28.39    1:28.00   6 
  8 Tyler Gonick              10 Reading              1:28.81    1:29.09   6 
  9 Sean Braz                 12 Wilmington           1:30.30    1:29.40   3 
 10 Jacob Casey               12 Woburn               1:28.50    1:29.64   4 
 11 Allan Villagran           12 Burlington           1:30.73    1:30.15   2 
 12 Nate MacDonald            11 Winchester           1:29.80    1:30.22   4 
 13 Zach Seguin               12 Woburn               1:31.32    1:31.99   4 
 14 Riley Brackett            12 Wakefield            1:35.70    1:32.07   1 
 15 Mike Costa                11 Winchester           1:34.52    1:32.42   4 
 16 Nathaniel Taylor          12 Belmont              1:35.79    1:32.53   5 
 17 Tim Pinkham               11 Burlington           1:33.09    1:33.13   2 
 18 Hassan Hougazy            10 Watertown            1:38.98    1:33.48   2 
 19 William Steinfeld         11 Lexington                       1:34.18   6 
 20 Alec Plano                10 Reading              1:37.01    1:35.50   6 
 21 Jake Danieli              10 Wilmington           1:40.59    1:35.86   3 
 22 Calvin Robertson          11 Arlington            1:43.00    1:35.87   5 
 23 Ryan Ritchie              12 Wakefield            1:32.46    1:36.25   1 
 24 Hayden Bean               11 Winchester           1:36.40    1:36.62   4 
 25 Vincent DelaCruz          11 Wilmington           1:38.00    1:36.81   3 
 26 Kai Landry                10 Watertown            1:35.92    1:37.52   2 
 27 Ben Sawyer                12 Woburn               1:36.08    1:37.71   4 
 28 Max Hannon                11 Arlington            1:43.00    1:38.19   5 
 29 Nick Brown                10 Reading              1:38.34    1:38.45   6 
 30 Matthew Roberto           10 Wakefield            1:33.00    1:38.47   1 
 31 Willaim Hoerle            10 Belmont              1:45.00    1:38.53   5 
 32 Gabe Antunes              12 Woburn               1:39.00    1:38.93   4 
 33 Issac Carey               10 Belmont              1:42.60    1:38.98   5 
 34 Riley Applin              11 Reading              1:40.00    1:39.01   6 
 35 John McDonough            11 Winchester           1:37.70    1:39.10   4 
 36 Benjamin Philbin          11 Arlington            1:38.11    1:39.55   5 
 37 Matt LaRocca              11 Wilmington           1:39.00    1:40.06   3 
 38 Joe Vigliotta             10 Burlington           1:38.72    1:41.73   2 
 39 John Avakian              10 Watertown            1:43.00    1:43.16   2 
 40 Walter Conway             11 Stoneham             1:37.00    1:44.81   1 
 41 Hayden Mattson            10 Burlington           1:43.36    1:44.96   2 
 42 Chris Gagnon              09 Watertown            1:45.00    1:49.57   2 
 43 Ross Carroll              11 Melrose              1:42.00    1:52.22   3 
 44 Matt Venuti               12 Melrose              1:50.00    1:54.17   3 
 45 Aaron Lin                 09 Stoneham             1:45.00    1:55.06   1 
 46 Sean Christianson         10 Melrose              1:49.88    1:57.81   3 
 47 Jack Murray               09 Stoneham             1:47.50    1:58.23   1 
 -- Shymon Samsel             10 Lexington            1:31.00        SCR     
 -- Anthony Magazzu           12 Stoneham             1:25.50        SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anshel Isles              11 Woburn               2:34.71    2:38.49   2 
  2 Rishabh Prakash           11 Burlington           2:41.25    2:44.27   1 
  3 Jeffrey Candell           11 Arlington                       2:44.63   2 
  4 Selvin Backert            10 Lexington            2:46.63    2:45.85   2 
  5 Zach Tseng                12 Belmont              2:52.21    2:46.22   2 
  6 Ben Turner                12 Woburn               2:43.00    2:47.30   2 
  7 Chris Callahan            12 Winchester           2:49.82    2:48.70   2 
  8 Nate Burns                11 Winchester           2:52.12    2:48.83   2 
  9 Billy Stevens             11 Wakefield            2:50.56    2:49.35   1 
 10 Lucas Di Cerbo            11 Lexington            2:44.00    2:50.32   2 
 11 Nicholas Porter           09 Lexington            2:45.00    2:52.34   2 
 12 Kevin Elderd              11 Wilmington           2:53.00    2:52.47   1 
 13 Brian Elderd              10 Wilmington           2:55.00    2:52.53   1 
 14 John Ronayne              10 Reading              2:50.00    2:52.69   2 
 15 Sean Crehan               09 Reading              2:59.65    2:53.09   2 
 16 Carter Margolis           11 Wakefield            2:52.39    2:53.45   1 
 17 Nick Connor               11 Wakefield            2:52.00    2:53.48   1 
 18 Gus Brouiliard            12 Watertown            2:49.26    2:53.98   1 
 19 Ryan Nagle                12 Melrose              2:56.93    2:55.66   1 
 20 Spencer Friedman          11 Arlington            2:55.97    2:56.37   2 
 21 Joe Lydon                 10 Wilmington           2:55.00    2:57.24   1 
 22 Andrew Benassi            09 Reading              3:03.96    2:59.51   2 
 23 George Barker             12 Arlington                       3:01.27   2 
 24 Doug Bibbo                10 Burlington           2:56.83    3:04.22   1 
 25 Robert Sheng              09 Belmont              3:10.28    3:05.02   2 
 26 Brett Cushing             12 Woburn               3:05.44    3:06.37   2 
 27 David Abrahamyam          10 Watertown            3:09.00    3:09.45   1 
 28 Greg Raso                 11 Stoneham             3:00.00    3:11.70   1 
 29 Jonathan Wolinski         09 Burlington                      3:12.23   1 
 30 Nefty Perez               12 Stoneham             3:10.00    3:15.81   1 
 31 Ethan Brodeur             10 Melrose              3:15.00    3:19.09   1 
 32 Oliver Gosselin           11 Winchester           3:05.00    3:22.97   2 
 33 Alejandro Garber          09 Melrose              3:42.45    3:41.19   1 
 34 Thomas Powderly           09 Watertown            3:30.00    3:44.04   1 
 -- Connor Quinn              12 Belmont              2:53.00        SCR     
 -- Ian Sherry                12 Stoneham             2:51.05        SCR     
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Oosting              11 Arlington            4:14.20    4:21.19   2 
  2 Thomas Lingard            12 Lexington            4:21.73    4:28.44   2 
  3 Eli Gappelberg            11 Lexington            4:35.15    4:34.79   2 
  4 Andrew Yatsuhashi         12 Reading              4:37.25    4:36.67   2 
  5 Tommy Lucey               12 Wakefield            4:42.42    4:37.54   1 
  6 Mark Swymer               12 Woburn               4:35.00    4:39.64   2 
  7 Matt Greatorex            12 Wakefield            4:23.21    4:40.48   1 
  8 Christian Boyadjiev       11 Burlington           4:50.00    4:43.85   1 
  9 Miles Harrison            10 Arlington            4:47.05    4:46.93   2 
 10 James Johnson             09 Burlington           4:48.93    4:50.48   1 
 11 William Coakley           10 Winchester           4:53.07    4:51.65   2 
 12 Jack Barry                11 Watertown            4:50.00    4:52.90   1 
 13 Nicholas Manickas-Hill    12 Lexington            4:40.00    4:52.97   2 
 14 Greg Adamek               10 Wilmington           4:54.10    4:53.16   1 
 15 Jason Berger              12 Belmont              5:00.91    4:53.28   2 
 16 Matt McBride              12 Woburn               4:45.00    4:53.67   2 
 17 Steve Stromski            12 Melrose              4:56.69    4:53.82   1 
 18 Ryan Smith                12 Wakefield            5:05.72    5:00.17   1 
 19 James Downs               12 Winchester           4:50.53    5:02.86   2 
 20 Michael Pescatore         10 Arlington            5:14.38    5:09.76   2 
 21 Andrew Dawson             12 Wilmington           5:11.87    5:10.11   1 
 22 Tom Goodwin               11 Wilmington           5:05.30    5:10.15   1 
 23 Ricky Healey              10 Burlington           5:11.86    5:11.37   1 
 24 Marko Ladan               11 Belmont              5:15.46    5:12.05   2 
 25 Sean Melanson             10 Reading              5:13.49    5:12.18   2 
 26 Alex Dickison             11 Winchester           5:17.31    5:16.77   2 
 27 Matt Ghazi                12 Woburn               5:23.64    5:17.10   2 
 28 Tyler Thornton            12 Reading                         5:20.48   2 
 29 Charles DeMayo            10 Melrose              5:15.00    5:24.03   1 
 30 Dylan Oesh-Emmel          12 Stoneham             5:06.55    5:26.40   1 
 31 Pat Cann                  12 Stoneham             5:31.34    5:29.17   1 
 32 Jack Kane                 10 Belmont              5:45.00    5:30.29   2 
 33 Paul Landry               09 Watertown            6:00.00    5:59.59   1 
 34 David Danielian           11 Watertown            5:59.99    6:01.27   1 
 35 Matt Stockwell            09 Melrose              6:35.00    6:17.42   1 
 -- Jake Luongo               12 Stoneham             4:45.02        SCR     
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeb Jacob                 11 Lexington           10:20.00   10:11.92   2 
  2 Andrew Riffe              11 Reading             10:12.42   10:16.77   2 
  3 Stephen Carvalho          10 Belmont             10:18.66   10:18.57   2 
  4 Rohan Singhvi             11 Wakefield           10:15.04   10:19.18   1 
  5 Casey Brackett            11 Wakefield           10:26.63   10:23.39   1 
  6 Eoin Dooley               11 Stoneham            10:25.46   10:23.56   1 
  7 Troy Ettenhofer           12 Winchester          10:41.77   10:26.45   2 
  8 Guilherme DeOliveira      10 Woburn              10:42.47   10:26.52   2 
  9 Jameson Sparks            09 Arlington           10:32.33   10:39.53   2 
 10 John Mitchell             12 Lexington           10:55.00   10:41.50   2 
 11 David Lee                 12 Wakefield           10:40.68   10:42.37   1 
 12 Neil Tracey               11 Arlington           10:35.00   10:42.81   2 
 13 Ben Packer                11 Wilmington          10:32.75   10:43.94   1 
 14 Pierce Warburton          11 Lexington           10:32.35   10:46.46   2 
 15 Scott Ferreira            12 Winchester          10:51.00   10:50.09   2 
 16 Steven Humphreys          11 Burlington          10:58.00   10:50.68   1 
 17 Ryan Giogas               11 Burlington          10:45.25   11:00.77   1 
 18 Jerry Murphy              11 Melrose             11:00.92   11:05.23   1 
 19 Daniel Vining             11 Woburn              11:05.00   11:14.40   2 
 20 Christopher Sewall        10 Reading             11:00.00   11:17.44   2 
 21 Ben Vanasse               11 Reading             11:00.00   11:18.96   2 
 22 Scott Fraser              11 Burlington          11:15.24   11:19.60   1 
 23 Patrick McCarthy          10 Wilmington          11:26.88   11:20.92   1 
 24 Liam Gray                 12 Melrose             10:41.84   11:22.74   1 
 25 Alex Boehm                10 Wilmington          11:24.40   11:24.60   1 
 26 Brian Doherty             11 Woburn              10:45.00   11:30.67   2 
 27 Colin Bakey               09 Melrose             11:30.00   11:55.88   1 
 28 Benjamin Burns            09 Winchester          11:35.27   11:58.78   2 
 29 Henry Barr                11 Arlington           11:52.48   12:22.32   2 
 -- Amir Hagani               10 Belmont             11:35.00        SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brendan Tumwesigye        12 Woburn                  8.10       8.11   4 
  2 Eric Brock                12 Lexington               8.28       8.49   6 
  3 Joshua Klages             11 Reading                 8.85       8.65   6 
  4 Mike Reilly               12 Stoneham                8.68       8.71   1 
  4 Noah Arons                11 Arlington               8.73       8.71   5 
  6 Jacob Lim                 12 Reading                 8.68       8.72   6 
  6 Sam Morey                 12 Wakefield               8.90       8.72   1 
  8 Jason Haggerty            12 Woburn                  9.07       8.78   4 
  9 Terrell Jones             11 Woburn                  8.74       8.87   4 
  9 Matthew Kutrolli          12 Lexington               8.95       8.87   6 
 11 Brian Alper               12 Belmont                 8.85       8.98   5 
 12 Sam Vince                 11 Wilmington              8.58       9.03   3 
 13 Ben Landry                12 Watertown               8.73       9.05   2 
 14 Boris Stamenov            12 Reading                 9.20       9.12   6 
 15 Miles Bernard             12 Arlington               8.99       9.14   5 
 16 Liam Cotter               10 Lexington               9.12       9.17   6 
 17 Thomas McIninch           10 Burlington              9.19       9.23   2 
 18 Jeremy Rosh               10 Reading                 9.64       9.27   6 
 19 Mike Fothergill           11 Wilmington              9.15       9.30   3 
 20 Joseph Yoon               12 Belmont                 8.90       9.34   5 
 21 Jordan Fauci              12 Wakefield               9.53       9.36   1 
 22 Daniel Crooke             12 Lexington               8.76       9.63   6 
 23 Ryan Tsai                 12 Winchester              9.47       9.64   4 
 24 Bokeun Kook               12 Winchester              9.62       9.88   4 
 25 Taylor Lages              12 Woburn                  9.25       9.90   4 
 26 Brendan Ingalls           10 Melrose                10.20       9.96   3 
 27 Eli Gosslin-Smoske        10 Wakefield              10.07      10.03   1 
 28 Quentin Inglis            12 Burlington              9.90      10.28   2 
 29 AJ Curdo                  11 Wilmington             10.33      10.34   3 
 30 Thomas Galvin             11 Wakefield              10.44      10.35   1 
 31 Luke Jackson              10 Belmont                 9.70      10.37   5 
 32 Brandon Moy               10 Wilmington             10.20      10.44   3 
 33 Will Carino               12 Stoneham               10.76      10.61   1 
 34 Ryan Devereaux            10 Burlington             10.89      10.63   2 
 35 Lucas Trabucco            11 Burlington                        10.65   2 
 36 Jack Kruse                12 Stoneham               10.61      10.68   1 
 37 Andrew Benagh             12 Melrose                10.55      10.71   3 
 38 Jacob Naronian            12 Winchester             10.66      10.84   4 
 39 Alexander Moore           10 Winchester             11.00      10.99   4 
 40 Caleb Moriarty            12 Stoneham                9.49      12.27   1 
 41 Ethan Peet                11 Melrose                10.81      13.70   3 
 -- Mick Pomer                12 Belmont                 9.50        SCR     
 -- Brandon Cascio            11 Burlington              8.89        SCR     
 -- Cooper Petrie             09 Watertown              10.78        SCR     
 -- Victor Lopes              12 Arlington               8.66        SCR     
 -- Henry Fox-Jurkowitz       11 Arlington               9.49        SCR     
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         1:33.00    1:31.47   2 
     1) Alexander Hiser 11              2) Cameron Hofland 12             
     3) Lucas Honohan 12                4) Kazu Uda-Thach 11              
     5) Eric Brock 12                   6) Daniel Crooke 12               
     7) Matthew Kutrolli 12             8) Brian Her 10                   
  2 Woburn                                            1:32.78    1:32.56   2 
     1) Marcus Qualls 11                2) Elisha George 12               
     3) Chris Chalmers 11               4) Brendan Tumwesigye 12          
     5) Jacob Casey 12                  6) Jason Haggerty 12              
     7) Terrell Jones 11                8) Andre Klimkiewicz 10           
  3 Watertown                                         1:55.00    1:36.06   1 
     1) John Avakian 10                 2) Mange Camara 11                
     3) Nicholas Cordeiro 12            4) Edward Ferreira 12             
     5) Nathan Follett 11               6) Ben Landry 12                  
     7) David Oullet 11                 8) Anthony Panza 12               
  4 Wilmington                                        1:36.00    1:37.00   1 
     1) Mike Fothergill 11              2) Tom Hogan 12                   
     3) Sam Vince 11                    4) John Kenney 12                 
     5) Ben DeSantis 10                 6) Frank Melanson 12              
  5 Wakefield                                         1:37.62    1:37.65   1 
     1) Henry Stikeman 12               2) Ryan Obear 10                  
     3) Thomas Mottl 11                 4) Brian Smith 11                 
     5) Jared Hurley 12                 6)                                
  6 Burlington                                        1:38.00    1:38.12   1 
     1) Sam Cullinan 12                 2) Michael Pavao 12               
     3) Alec Rollins 12                 4) Matt Roper 12                  
     5) Thomas McIninch 10              6)                                
  7 Arlington                                         1:40.29    1:39.22   2 
     1) Miles Bernard 12                2) Noah Arons 11                  
     3) Peter Roche 11                  4) Adam Elyounssi 12              
     5) Liam Walsh 11                   6) Tomas Luarasi 11               
     7) John (Jack) Kelly 12            8) Victor Lopes 12                
  8 Reading                                           1:36.18    1:42.00   2 
     1) Jack Geiger 12                  2) Jymel Nortelus 11              
     3) Ethan Piani 12                  4) Chris Duran 11                 
     5) Joseph Bean 12                  6) Jeremy Rosh 10                 
     7) Scott Alexander 11              8) Tyler Thornton 12              
  9 Melrose                                                      1:43.71   1 
 10 Stoneham                                          1:38.20    1:47.45   1 
     1) Nate Fotino 09                  2) Mike Reilly 12                 
     3) Ethan Lombardi 12               4) Anthony Magazzu 12             
     5) Luke Aronis 10                  6) Jack Reilly 09                 
     7) Axel Cetino 10                  8) Jack McNamara 12               
 11 Winchester                                        1:36.66    1:48.52   2 
     1) Victor Vitchev 12               2) Hayden Bean 11                 
     3) James Viglas 12                 4) Michael Wentworth 10           
     5) Matthew Xu 12                   6) Gregory Piantedosi 12          
     7) Nate MacDonald 11               8) James Downs 12                 
 -- Belmont                                           1:46.50         DQ   2  Interference
     1) Mel Nagashima 12                2) Bryan Huang 12                 
     3) Kai Takayama 11                 4) Nathaniel Taylor 12            
     5) Ross Taylor 10                  6) Ziyoung Cui 10                 
     7) David Cui 09                    8) Martin You 09                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belmont                                           3:51.00    3:33.61   2 
     1) Calvin Perkins 12               2) Max Serrano-Wu 12              
     3) Zach Tseng 12                   4) Jason Berger 12                
     5) Bryan Huang 12                  6) Nathaniel Taylor 12            
     7) Kai Takayama 11                 8) Mick Pomer 12                  
  2 Lexington                                         3:45.00    3:34.22   2 
     1) Eli Gappelberg 11               2) Riley Walsh 11                 
     3) Matthew Stevens 12              4) Thomas Lingard 12              
     5) Joshua Backert 10               6) Selvin Backert 10              
     7) Andrew McGovern 10              8)                                
  3 Reading                                           3:35.29    3:39.57   2 
     1) Tyler Gonick 10                 2) Jack Geiger 12                 
     3) Ethan Piani 12                  4) Jacob Lim 12                   
     5) Andrew Riffe 11                 6) Andrew Yatsuhashi 12           
     7) Sean Crehan 09                  8)                                
  4 Winchester                                        3:50.00    3:39.73   2 
     1) Mike Costa 11                   2) James Downs 12                 
     3) Chris Callahan 12               4) William Coakley 10             
     5) Troy Ettenhofer 12              6) Alex Dickison 11               
     7) Nate Burns 11                   8) Andrew Ark 12                  
  5 Woburn                                            3:24.00    3:39.77   2 
     1) Zach Seguin 12                  2) Taylor Lages 12                
     3) Andre Klimkiewicz 10            4) Tracey Kalungi 12              
     5) Jacob Casey 12                  6) Terrell Jones 11               
  6 Arlington                                         3:38.61    3:43.86   2 
     1) Jeffrey Candell 11              2) Spencer Friedman 11            
     3) Miles Harrison 10               4) Neil Tracey 11                 
     5) Roger Buckley 11                6) Ryan Oosting 11                
     7) Jameson Sparks 09               8) Michael Pescatore 10           
  7 Melrose                                                      3:46.08   1 
  8 Wilmington                                        3:44.00    3:47.53   1 
     1) Brian Elderd 10                 2) Max Duong 11                   
     3) Jake Danieli 10                 4) Sean Braz 12                   
     5) AJ Curdo 11                     6)                                
  9 Wakefield                                         3:40.54    3:48.46   1 
     1) Trevor Zupan 10                 2) Tommy Lucey 12                 
     3) Carter Margolis 11              4) Jared Hurley 12                
     5) Billy Stevens 11                6) Nick Connor 11                 
     7) Ryan Smith 12                   8)                                
 10 Burlington                                        3:39.75    3:49.11   1 
     1) Tim Pinkham 11                  2) Allan Villagran 12             
     3) Christian Boyadjiev 11          4) Rishabh Prakash 11             
 11 Stoneham                                          3:50.00    4:01.37   1 
     1) Jared Dalone 12                 2) Ian Sherry 12                  
     3) Greg Raso 11                    4) Jake Luongo 12                 
     5) Walter Conway 11                6) Nefty Perez 12                 
     7) Caleb Moriarty 12               8) Eoin Dooley 11                 
 12 Watertown                                         4:05.00    4:28.14   1 
     1) John Avakian 10                 2) David Abrahamyam 10            
     3) Jack Barry 11                   4) Gus Brouiliard 12              
     5) David Danielian 11              6) Nathan Follett 11              
     7) Levon Haroutunian 11            8) Hassan Hougazy 10              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mike Reilly               12 Stoneham             5-10.00    6-00.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXO   XX 
  2 Thomas Allardi            11 Reading              6-00.00    5-11.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 6-00 
        P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Terrell Jones             11 Woburn               6-04.00    5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 
        P    P    P    P    P    O 
  4 Merrill Barnes            11 Belmont              6-02.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Marc Biennestin           12 Wakefield            5-11.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 
        P    P    P   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Miles Bernard             12 Arlington            5-11.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 
        P    P    O  XXO    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Noah Arons                11 Arlington            6-02.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 
        P    P    O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Joshua Klages             11 Reading              5-09.00   J5-09.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-11 
        P    O   XO   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Michael O'Donoghue        12 Lexington            5-06.00    5-08.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Brandon Wilkins           10 Lexington            5-09.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Scott Alexander           11 Reading              5-09.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Mick Pomer                12 Belmont              5-03.00    5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Thomas Galvin             11 Wakefield            5-07.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Lucas Trabucco            11 Burlington           5-03.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Liam Rittenburg           11 Melrose              5-04.00   J5-05.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 
        O   XO  XXO    P    P  XXX 
 16 Michael Pavao             12 Burlington           5-09.00    5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        P    O 
 17 Alex Smiljic              12 Wilmington           5-01.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 George Horiatis           11 Lexington            5-05.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        P   XO  XXX 
 19 Jack Kruse                12 Stoneham             5-03.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 20 Sam Morey                 12 Wakefield            5-03.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Luis Piacentini           11 Woburn               5-03.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Riley Hennigan            12 Woburn               5-03.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Eric Saidnwey             12 Belmont              5-03.00   J5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Sean Levesque             12 Winchester           5-01.00    5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 25 Cooper Petrie             09 Watertown            5-01.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 Nefty Perez               12 Stoneham             5-05.00   J5-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hayden Mattson            10 Burlington                           NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Deming            11 Winchester           5-05.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Nathan Lu                 11 Arlington            5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Will Hanlon               12 Melrose              5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- AJ Curdo                  11 Wilmington                           NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- James Talbot              12 Melrose              5-01.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Mike Fothergill           11 Wilmington           5-03.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Edward Ferreira           12 Watertown            5-05.00         NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Max Ward                  12 Winchester           5-10.00        DNS  
 -- Brandon Cascio            11 Burlington           5-08.00        SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Crooke             12 Lexington           20-06.00   19-07.75  
      19-01  19-07.75  16-06           
  2 Mike Reilly               12 Stoneham            20-04.25   19-06.50  
      18-04  19-04  19-06.50         
  3 Alexander Hiser           11 Lexington           19-09.00   19-05.50  
      19-05.25  FOUL  19-05.50         
  4 Thomas Allardi            11 Reading                        18-08.50  
      18-08.50  18-05.50  FOUL         
  5 Kai Takayama              11 Belmont             18-04.00   18-07.25  
      18-06.25  18-07.25  FOUL         
  6 Matt Roper                12 Burlington          17-04.00   18-00.00  
      18-00  17-11.75  FOUL         
  7 Jason Haggerty            12 Woburn              18-01.00   17-11.50  
      17-02.75  17-11.50  17-06         
  8 Edward Ferreira           12 Watertown           19-01.00   17-11.00  
      17-11  16-07  16-09.50         
  9 Victor Lopes              12 Arlington           17-07.00   17-08.75  
      17-08.75  FOUL  16-10         
 10 Eric Brock                12 Lexington           19-06.00   17-04.00  
      14-07  16-10  17-04         
 11 Alec Rollins              12 Burlington          16-10.75   17-03.00  
      16-10  17-03  16-08         
 12 Peter Roche               11 Arlington           15-09.50   17-01.50  
      FOUL  17-01.50  FOUL         
 13 Taylor Lages              12 Woburn              17-07.00   16-02.00  
      16-02  15-00  16-00.75         
 14 Ben DeSantis              10 Wilmington          17-01.25   15-06.75  
      FOUL  15-06.75  FOUL         
 15 Chris Rappole             12 Winchester          17-00.00   15-06.00  
      15-06  14-08.25  13-09.25         
 16 Brandon Moy               10 Wilmington          16-01.50   15-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-05         
 17 Tucker Stikeman           09 Wakefield           15-01.50   15-03.75  
      14-01.50  15-03.75  15-01         
 18 Bailey Smith              10 Wilmington          15-11.00   15-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-01         
 19 Steve Stromski            12 Melrose             15-06.00   14-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-02.50         
 20 Ross Carroll              11 Melrose             14-03.50   13-07.00  
      13-06.50  13-07  FOUL         
 21 Evan Xu                   12 Belmont             15-06.00   12-11.50  
      12-11.50  12-03.50  11-06         
 -- James Viglas              12 Winchester          19-02.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Scott Alexander           11 Reading             16-05.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tracey Kalungi            12 Woburn              18-00.00        DNS  
 -- Nate Fotino               09 Stoneham            15-05.00        DNS  
 -- Jared Hurley              12 Wakefield           17-09.75        DNS  
 -- Brian Alper               12 Belmont             19-00.00        DNS  
 -- Brandon Cascio            11 Burlington          18-04.25        DNS  
 -- Ethan Lombardi            12 Stoneham            16-05.50        DNS  
 -- Ben Landry                12 Watertown           17-01.00        DNS  
 -- Thomas Galvin             11 Wakefield           16-10.75        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick Redmond           12 Wakefield           48-09.00   47-10.50  
      45-10.50  46-05  47-10.50         
  2 Chris Decaro              12 Winchester          46-09.00   47-10.00  
      47-01  47-03  47-10           
  3 Padraic Murphy            12 Woburn              44-11.00   45-01.00  
      43-03  44-04  45-01         
  4 Yianni Zavaliagkos        10 Lexington           43-01.00   43-09.00  
      43-09  39-07.50  42-10         
  5 Ben Landry                12 Watertown           42-06.50   43-06.00  
      41-10  43-06  FOUL         
  6 Jymel Nortelus            11 Reading             38-09.00   41-05.00  
      41-05  41-05  39-05           
  7 Nirmal Patel              12 Burlington          38-10.00   41-00.00  
      41-00  39-10  38-00           
  8 Will Carino               12 Stoneham            41-06.00   40-09.00  
      40-09  40-02  FOUL         
  9 Joe Viale                 12 Belmont             42-10.50   39-09.50  
      38-08.50  37-07  39-09.50         
 10 Kyle Dumas                11 Reading             37-04.00   39-08.50  
      39-08.50  38-08.50  36-10         
 11 Michael Gupta             10 Lexington           42-11.00   39-08.00  
      39-08  FOUL  37-08         
 12 Andrew Sun                12 Winchester          40-00.00   39-01.00  
      38-04  38-06  39-01         
 13 John (Jack) Kelly         12 Arlington           38-04.00   38-07.00  
      38-07  37-10.50  37-09         
 14 Brian Dunleavy            12 Winchester          41-11.00   38-06.50  
      38-06.50  37-10.50  FOUL         
 15 James Sheehan             12 Wilmington          38-11.00   38-03.00  
      36-09  37-06.50  38-03         
 16 Jacob Casey               12 Woburn              40-07.00   38-00.50  
      38-00.50  FOUL  37-00         
 17 Liam Cosgrove                Wakefield                      37-00.00  
      FOUL  37-00  FOUL         
 18 Tyler Thomas              11 Wilmington          37-05.00   36-09.00  
      36-09  FOUL  34-07         
 19 Nicholas LaMonica         11 Arlington           33-08.00   35-01.50  
      33-10  35-01.50  29-09         
 20 Victor Lopes              12 Arlington           36-04.00   34-09.00  
      34-09  33-07  29-03.50         
 21 Nathan Curdo              10 Wilmington          33-00.00  J34-09.00  
      32-05  34-09  31-03         
 22 Tommy Splagounias         11 Burlington          38-05.00   34-07.00  
      32-09  34-07  34-07         
 23 Jack Driscoll             12 Reading             35-03.00   34-01.00  
      32-06.50  32-06  34-01         
 24 Cam Wheelock              11 Burlington          38-01.00   33-09.00  
      FOUL  33-09  FOUL         
 25 George Yeghyayan          12 Belmont             34-03.00   33-07.00  
      33-07  30-05  30-00         
 26 Spencer Hart-Thompson     10 Lexington           34-10.00   33-00.00  
      32-01  33-00  27-10         
 27 Matt O’brien              10 Stoneham            35-00.00   32-10.50  
      32-02  32-10.50  30-04.50         
 28 Michael Driscoll          10 Stoneham            36-06.00   31-08.00  
      31-08  29-08  31-00.50         
 29 Brad Harvey               12 Belmont             33-05.00   29-00.00  
      FOUL  27-11  29-00         
 30 Kevin Sampson             12 Melrose             25-11.00   26-03.50  
      25-02  24-09  26-03.50         
 31 Tom Walton                10 Melrose             98-05.25   25-04.00  
      23-05  24-04  25-04         
 -- Dylann Lawrence           12 Woburn              38-04.00        DNS  
 -- Charles Senior            12 Wakefield           40-04.00        DNS  
 -- Nick Richards             10 Melrose             26-10.00        DNS  
 -- Alex Joly                 12 Wakefield           43-05.00        SCR  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ian Carson                09 Lexington              40.05      40.6h   1 
  2 Ziyoung Cui               10 Belmont                40.80      41.5h   1 
  3 James Rigney              11 Reading                           42.0h   1 
  4 Andrew Saliba             12 Woburn                 43.56      42.3h   1 
  5 Rojit Gurung              10 Burlington             42.15      42.4h   2 
  6 Bruce Veliz               11 Wilmington             42.20      42.7h   2 
  7 Tyler DeLaBarre           09 Arlington                         43.4h   1 
  8 Axel Cetino               10 Stoneham               43.80      46.4h   2 
  9 Tom McDonagh              10 Winchester             45.00      49.6h   1 
 -- Garrett Bua                  Wakefield                           DNS   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Skyler Burns              11 Wakefield            1:38.00    1:34.6h   1 
  2 Mohamed Mohuddin          11 Woburn               1:40.32    1:37.1h   2 
  3 Jacob Pineau              11 Reading                         1:42.9h   2 
  4 Nathan Miller             11 Belmont                         1:43.8h   2 
  5 Syed Mohammed             12 Burlington           1:44.34    1:44.1h   1 
  6 Jesse Valente             12 Wilmington           1:44.00    1:44.4h   1 
  7 Victor Davis              11 Winchester           1:37.00    1:46.6h   2 
  8 Ian Commons               11 Arlington            1:45.47    1:48.5h   2 
  9 Jay Puntumetakul          12 Stoneham             1:45.00    2:05.6h   1 
 -- Levon Haroutunian         11 Watertown            1:55.00        DNS   1 
 -- William Steinfeld         11 Lexington            1:30.46        SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dominick Dennis           12 Wakefield            3:00.00    3:04.6h  
  2 Nolan Kennedy             10 Wilmington           3:06.00    3:05.5h  
  3 Jack Dever                12 Woburn               3:08.00    3:05.9h  
  4 Owen Martell              11 Reading              3:12.27    3:12.3h  
  5 Thomas Gendron            10 Burlington           3:12.24    3:12.6h  
  6 Joe Chen                  12 Belmont              3:15.00    3:18.3h  
  7 Alec Worthen-Sluz         10 Stoneham             3:45.00    3:46.6h  


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2018
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #5 - 1/9/2018                
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 30                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                       Belmont   68.00     23.00 Arlington                     
                    Burlington   50.00     41.00 Watertown                     
                     Lexington   50.00     41.00 Reading                       
                       Melrose   56.50     34.50 Wilmington                    
                      Stoneham   48.00     43.00 Wakefield                     
                        Woburn   67.00     24.00 Winchester                    
 
                                      Men                                      
                     Arlington   48.00     43.00 Belmont                       
                    Burlington   64.00     27.00 Watertown                     
                     Lexington   67.00     24.00 Reading                       
                    Wilmington   59.00     31.00 Melrose                       
                     Wakefield   77.00     14.00 Stoneham                      
                        Woburn   58.00     33.00 Winchester