Middlesex League Indoor T&F Championship

Timekeeping by RLTAC. Results posted for courtesy.



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 02/06/17 09:50 PM
              Middlesex League Indoor T&F Championship - 02/06/17              
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 India Johnson             12 Lexington               7.39       7.37q  5 
  2 Augusta Burhans           10 Winchester              7.47       7.52q  4 
  3 Lexi Palmisano            10 Woburn                  7.84       7.65q  4 
  4 Alexcia Luna              11 Wilmington              7.58       7.68q  3 
  5 Jessica Wang              12 Lexington               7.71       7.70q  2 
  6 Isabel Bruno              12 Winchester              7.77       7.71q  1 
  7 Candela De Amorrortu      10 Lexington               7.83       7.80q  2 
  8 Victoria Sheehan          10 Wilmington              7.84       7.83q  3 
  9 Kylie Leydon              11 Woburn                  7.93       7.86   5 
 10 Alex Maher                11 Reading                 7.96       7.97   4 
 11 Ana Lucas                 11 Wakefield               7.82       7.98   1 
 12 Emily Duffy               11 Belmont                 7.89       8.04   5  8.032
 13 Sydney Raupp              12 Reading                 8.02       8.04   3  8.040
 14 Mary-Kate Pizzi           11 Stoneham                8.21       8.05   5 
 15 Ava Kowalski              11 Winchester              8.33       8.07   2  8.063
 16 Sophia Perlstein          10 Stoneham                8.13       8.07   1  8.065
 17 Rose Muldrew              09 Watertown               8.03       8.09   2 
 18 Emma Ventura              11 Burlington              8.13       8.10   2 
 19 Taylor Messina            12 Wakefield               8.26       8.12   2 
 20 Drew Bates                10 Belmont                 8.21       8.18   5 
 21 Emma Connolly             09 Arlington               8.24       8.25   4 
 22 bridget carney            11 Arlington               8.16       8.26   3 
 23 Anna Mathew               09 Burlington              8.28       8.28   1 
 24 Molly Clark               12 Melrose                 8.17       8.32   4  8.319
 25 Erika Gangi               10 Woburn                  8.11       8.32   1  8.320
 26 Lauren LaFauci            11 Belmont                 8.43       8.37   4 
 27 Melanie Alberico          11 Watertown               8.27       8.39   1 
 28 Carli Schipelliti         11 Reading                 8.44       8.44   5 
 29 Jacqui Kim                09 Arlington               8.39       8.46   3 
 30 Jaclyn Tammaro            09 Stoneham                8.44       8.49   5 
 31 Katelyn Conley            09 Burlington              8.70       8.51   2 
 32 Christine Saroufim        11 Watertown               8.24       8.53   3 
 33 Gabby McDonnell           12 Melrose                 8.47       8.58   4 
 34 Erin Reardon              12 Melrose                 8.67       8.68   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 India Johnson             12 Lexington               7.37       7.32   10   
  2 Augusta Burhans           10 Winchester              7.52       7.41    8   
  3 Alexcia Luna              11 Wilmington              7.68       7.61    6   
  4 Jessica Wang              12 Lexington               7.70       7.64    5   
  5 Isabel Bruno              12 Winchester              7.71       7.68    4   
  6 Candela De Amorrortu      10 Lexington               7.80       7.78    3   
  7 Victoria Sheehan          10 Wilmington              7.83       7.84    2   
 -- Lexi Palmisano            10 Woburn                  7.65         FS  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Avery Leydon              11 Woburn                 40.67      40.95   6  10   
  2 Maeve Swanton             11 Reading                43.23      42.70   6   8   
  3 Julia Cella               12 Belmont                42.41      42.99   6   6   
  4 Leah Smith                11 Lexington              42.98      43.13   6   5   
  5 Danielle Kelly            12 Belmont                44.17      43.39   6   4   
  6 Isabella Este-Mc Donald   11 Lexington              44.18      43.77   5   3   
  7 Delaney Markham           10 Winchester             43.74      44.50   6   2    44.491
  8 Mary Dugan                12 Lexington              44.64      44.50   5   1    44.500
  9 Bimpe Asuputo             11 Stoneham               47.62      45.52   3 
 10 Mikenna Mattson           12 Burlington                        45.72   1 
 11 Sabrina Lake              10 Woburn                 46.82      45.97   4 
 12 Gabriella Cacia           11 Watertown              45.64      46.14   5 
 13 Caroline Stanton          09 Reading                46.26      46.17   5 
 14 Caroline Surrette         09 Woburn                 47.05      46.24   4  46.235
 15 Regan Glennon             12 Burlington             46.73      46.24   4  46.239
 16 Tiana Sheedy              11 Stoneham               46.79      46.27   4 
 17 Sydney Matai              10 Burlington             47.67      47.05   3 
 18 Eliza Fandel              11 Reading                46.58      47.18   5 
 19 Dorothea Alberti          10 Wilmington                        47.19   1 
 20 Lauren Lavey              11 Winchester             48.26      47.32   3 
 21 Shannon Horgan            12 Wilmington             46.61      47.35   4 
 22 Lauren Pedrini            11 Melrose                45.77      47.50   5 
 23 Julia McLaughlin          10 Wilmington             47.82      47.56   3 
 24 Brogan Madden             10 Belmont                47.89      47.61   3 
 25 shulan holmes-farley      11 Arlington              47.59      47.89   3 
 26 Nora Daly                 09 Melrose                49.95      49.21   2 
 27 Annika Hill               09 Arlington              50.50      49.91   2 
 28 Yaiza Andujer             11 Watertown              52.21      51.74   2 
 29 Stella Papadopoulos       11 Watertown              52.94      54.30   1 
 -- Grace Matheson            10 Belmont                48.76        DNS   2 
 -- Brenna Crowley            11 Stoneham               47.19        DNS   4 
 -- Roisin coogan-pluck       10 Arlington              49.62        SCR     
 -- Hannah Markham            10 Winchester             48.05        SCR     
 -- Hayley Higgins            11 Reading                             SCR     
 -- Liz Perella               10 Melrose                47.79        SCR     
 -- Morgan Haggerty           11 Wakefield              48.83        SCR     
 -- Olivia Fetherston         09 Wakefield              48.95        SCR     
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Long               11 Woburn               1:40.51    1:38.88   6  10   
  2 Mia Carazza               11 Winchester           1:39.09    1:39.16   6   8   
  3 Anna Madden               11 Winchester           1:39.69    1:39.58   6   6   
  4 Abigail Harrington        12 Wakefield            1:41.12    1:40.28   6   5   
  5 Alexandra Bailey          12 Belmont              1:42.97    1:43.36   6   4   
  6 Angela McKenzie           10 Stoneham             1:43.56    1:43.91   5   3   
  7 Nina Benites              12 Lexington            1:45.24    1:44.02   5   2   
  8 Leah Hodge                10 Lexington            1:42.37    1:44.50   6   1   
  9 Emma Garrity              10 Wilmington           1:44.25    1:45.59   5 
 10 Lara Santos               11 Stoneham             1:48.51    1:45.82   4 
 11 Guilia Rufo               12 Belmont              1:46.70    1:46.40   5 
 12 Emily Ryan                12 Woburn               1:47.92    1:47.69   5 
 13 Anya Gellerman            11 Watertown            1:50.99    1:48.14   4 
 14 Julianna Nazzaro          09 Reading              1:50.98    1:48.86   4 
 15 Emma Connors              09 Woburn               1:48.11    1:49.03   4 
 16 ava montesi               11 Arlington            1:46.29    1:49.10   5 
 17 Taeya Peroni              11 Wilmington           1:50.32    1:50.92   4 
 18 Katie Stathoulopoulos     10 Reading              1:52.34    1:51.82   3 
 19 Tiana Pignone             11 Stoneham             1:48.45    1:51.90   4 
 20 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       09 Wilmington           1:57.36    1:53.02   3 
 21 Caroline Coumounduros     12 Reading              1:51.00    1:53.20   3 
 22 Abigail Mondello          09 Wakefield            1:57.79    1:53.60   3 
 23 Julie O'Connell           12 Burlington           1:53.89    1:53.77   3 
 24 Catherine Fiore           12 Lexington                       1:55.34   1 
 25 Jenna Thorpe              09 Melrose              2:02.65    1:56.42   2 
 26 Jillian Russo             12 Watertown            1:59.46    1:56.60   2 
 27 Julia Hazen               10 Arlington            1:57.37    1:56.62   3 
 28 Jennifer Summers          10 Wakefield            2:00.38    1:58.42   2 
 29 Lilly Devitt              11 Belmont              2:08.45    2:00.49   2 
 30 Ava Grillo                10 Watertown            2:06.02    2:05.60   2 
 31 Sarah Cameron             11 Burlington                      2:05.87   1 
 32 Marissa Nicoloro          11 Burlington                      2:11.09   1 
 -- Kiera Sixsmith            11 Melrose              1:57.06        SCR     
 -- Marina Wagner             11 Arlington            1:57.57        SCR     
 -- Hannah Brassie            10 Winchester           1:50.27        SCR     
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cayla Barretto            12 Woburn               3:01.00    3:05.92   2  10   
  2 Kaci Madden               10 Woburn               3:08.56    3:07.81   2   8   
  3 Soleil Tseng              09 Belmont              3:09.28    3:08.84   2   6   
  4 Pauline Steines           09 Lexington            3:14.17    3:09.53   2   5   
  5 Julia Hovasse             10 Burlington           3:11.56    3:09.75   2   4   
  6 Alyssa Bernazani          10 Wilmington           3:13.16    3:11.41   2   3   
  7 Catherine Almeida         12 Reading              3:16.66    3:15.91   2   2   
  8 Olivia Lucey              09 Wakefield            3:16.00    3:17.47   2   1   
  9 Julia Richardson          12 Arlington            3:25.43    3:17.72   2 
 10 Cassie Lucci              12 Wakefield            3:19.67    3:20.89   2 
 11 Jamie Ritondo             11 Reading              3:17.42    3:20.97   2 
 12 Ally Meringer             12 Belmont              3:19.81    3:22.72   2 
 13 Kate Bidgood              10 Melrose              3:29.73    3:26.35   1 
 14 Stella Varnum             12 Watertown            3:28.60    3:28.24   1 
 15 Sarah Weber               11 Woburn               3:28.45    3:28.52   1 
 16 Kerri Urqhart             11 Burlington           3:19.12    3:28.67   2 
 17 Alexandra Cotugno         09 Melrose              3:30.77    3:29.10   1 
 18 Danielle Lynch            11 Burlington           3:36.54    3:32.49   1 
 19 Amanda Lombardo           12 Stoneham                        3:32.92   1 
 20 Caroline Kuhlman          10 Winchester           3:35.65    3:33.42   1 
 21 Sonia Gollerkeri          12 Lexington            3:32.12    3:34.64   1 
 22 Sadie DeAmbrose           10 Wilmington           3:32.40    3:34.93   1 
 23 Lakshmi Thangaraj         09 Watertown            3:35.17    3:36.33   1 
 24 Erin Hamlin               12 Reading              3:35.06    3:36.55   1 
 25 Lindsey Porter            12 Lexington            3:31.09    3:36.75   1 
 26 Meghan O'Rourke           09 Wakefield            3:37.76    3:37.31   1 
 27 Nicole Aronson            10 Stoneham             3:35.30    3:38.48   1 
 28 Mia O'Connell             11 Wilmington           3:44.96    3:43.04   1 
 29 Grace Gill                10 Stoneham             4:12.51    3:51.43   1 
 -- Erin Looney               11 Belmont              3:20.97        DNS   2 
 -- Insa Mannstadt            12 Arlington            2:56.90        SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Koufos              11 Watertown            5:12.54    5:10.17   2  10   
  2 Alexina Hurley            11 Woburn               5:14.71    5:15.73   2   8   
  3 Elizabeth Powderly        11 Watertown            5:27.76    5:26.15   2   6   
  4 MacKenzie Galvin          11 Woburn               5:29.64    5:30.42   2   5   
  5 Reed Aldrich              11 Winchester           5:36.25    5:32.14   2   4   
  6 Olivia Cella              10 Belmont              5:30.53    5:32.58   2   3   
  7 Mari Avola                11 Stoneham             5:36.11    5:32.81   2   2   
  8 Elise Counsell            12 Lexington            5:31.33    5:34.14   2   1   
  9 Kesinia Sortor            10 Lexington            5:38.97    5:41.49   2 
 10 Gillian Russell           11 Wakefield            5:52.85    5:50.02   2 
 11 Dianna Gagnon             11 Reading              5:44.88    5:50.39   2 
 12 Bridget McDonnell         10 Melrose              5:56.51    5:52.26   2 
 13 Julia Miller              09 Arlington            5:57.94    5:53.59   2 
 14 Morgan Powers             10 Burlington           5:41.13    5:53.93   2 
 15 Alexandria Casarano       10 Reading              6:01.06    6:00.13   1 
 16 Heather Sorensonn         09 Belmont              6:02.64    6:03.14   1 
 17 Yvonne Lucas              11 Wakefield            6:04.93    6:03.67   1 
 18 Anna DelaCruz             12 Wilmington           5:56.51    6:04.72   2 
 19 Lindsay Semmes            10 Winchester           6:08.00    6:07.05   1 
 20 Kate Devitt               09 Belmont              6:12.23    6:09.13   1 
 21 Christina Berger          12 Lexington            6:07.51    6:09.77   1 
 22 Isabella Kehoe            10 Wakefield            6:07.59    6:12.02   1 
 23 Emily Martyny             12 Woburn               6:17.15    6:15.89   1 
 24 Mia Celik                 12 Burlington           6:16.39    6:17.29   1 
 25 Amy Ryan                  09 Stoneham             6:16.50    6:18.70   1 
 26 Emily Healey              10 Melrose              6:21.36    6:21.24   1 
 27 Anna Fabian               09 Watertown            6:14.78    6:22.56   1 
 28 Natalie Faiola            09 Arlington            6:15.75    6:23.05   1 
 29 Devyn Neary               10 Reading              6:28.71    6:23.36   1 
 30 Lailoo Perriello          11 Wilmington           6:20.59    6:24.91   1 
 31 Julliana Iocco            12 Wilmington                      6:41.72   1 
 32 Lindsey Desameau          10 Stoneham             7:15.40    6:49.22   1 
 -- Oriane Hoeman             11 Burlington           6:10.34        DNS   1 
 -- Lea Michel                09 Arlington            6:16.65        SCR     
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grace Leightheiser        12 Lexington           12:35.44   11:58.67   2  10   
  2 Laura Flagg               12 Woburn              11:50.06   12:03.29   2   8   
  3 Ella Aldrich              09 Winchester          12:16.46   12:11.99   2   6   
  4 Maya Barrett-Tzannes      11 Lexington           12:06.89   12:19.15   2   5   
  5 Khadidja Ramdani          11 Stoneham            13:05.81   12:24.53   2   4   
  6 Jacquelyn Iannuzzo        12 Reading             13:01.38   12:28.57   2   3   
  7 Maura Doherty             09 Woburn              12:40.52   12:36.48   2   2   
  8 Gabi Rabito               12 Woburn              12:39.27   12:43.91   2   1   
  9 Mykayla Olwert            11 Melrose             13:12.94   12:52.66   2 
 10 Charlotte Nilsen          09 Belmont             12:50.45   13:00.56   2 
 11 Kesiah Wilde              09 Arlington           13:09.93   13:10.29   2 
 12 Emma Johnson              11 Reading             12:25.34   13:15.90   2 
 13 Bridget Hackett           09 Reading             13:20.86   13:22.98   1 
 14 Abigail Genthner          11 Wilmington          13:18.56   13:25.42   1 
 15 Katie Duffy               09 Melrose             13:54.90   13:30.32   1 
 16 Rebecca Wentworth         12 Winchester          13:44.94   13:56.45   1 
 17 Gabrielle Tammaro         11 Stoneham            13:52.66   13:59.80   1 
 18 Maeve Conway              12 Wakefield           14:32.04   14:06.68   1 
 19 Ella Walsh                09 Arlington           14:34.86   14:07.54   1 
 20 Retta Carroll             09 Wakefield                      14:14.73   1 
 21 Samantha Burke            09 Wilmington          13:47.29   14:15.28   1 
 22 Sarah Looney              09 Belmont             13:29.67   14:27.15   1 
 23 Samantha McFarland        12 Watertown           14:01.59   14:42.11   1 
 24 Sarah Greim               12 Watertown           13:54.51   14:54.89   1 
 25 Gabrielle Berniac         10 Stoneham            15:01.15   14:59.23   1 
 -- Kristina Carvalho         12 Belmont             13:49.93        DNS   1 
 -- Amanda Neyman             11 Winchester          13:15.42        SCR     
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anoush Krafian            11 Belmont                 9.04       9.12q  4 
  2 Kat Turner                12 Woburn                  8.97       9.15q  5 
  3 Alanna Olton              11 Stoneham                9.79       9.58q  1 
  4 Rachel Berets             12 Belmont                 9.09       9.61q  3 
  5 Sarah Minard              11 Reading                10.19       9.76q  1 
  6 Irma Mujcin               11 Woburn                  9.55       9.84q  2 
  7 Joy He                    09 Belmont                10.21       9.89q  2 
  8 Jessica Guiendon          10 Woburn                 10.58      10.18q  1 
  9 Jackie Flynn              12 Stoneham               10.35      10.29   5 
 10 Rowan Bishop              11 Arlington              10.30      10.40   4 
 11 Lara Parizek              11 Lexington              11.11      10.46   5 
 12 Sarah Ma                  10 Winchester             10.28      10.47   3 
 13 Marissa Hoffman           12 Wakefield              10.38      10.48   5 
 14 Avyanna Monroe            12 Burlington             10.64      10.51   4 
 15 Christina Freni           12 Wakefield              10.54      10.52   1 
 16 Sara Elkins               12 Burlington             10.63      10.53   3 
 17 kate schiller             11 Arlington              10.76      10.59   5 
 18 Linnea McAllister         11 Arlington              10.72      10.63   5 
 19 Felice Brennan            10 Lexington              11.02      10.69   4 
 20 Kate McPhee               12 Winchester             10.48      10.73   3 
 21 Yolanda Jarrin            10 Reading                10.54      10.75   2 
 22 Elizabeth Knell           11 Watertown              10.43      10.81   4 
 23 Fiona McClave             11 Lexington              10.60      10.82   2 
 24 Lily Tyler                12 Reading                10.83      10.93   3 
 25 Emily Ren                 12 Winchester             10.77      11.10   4 
 26 Mia Catalini              10 Melrose                11.01      11.15   3 
 27 Sophia Vozikis            11 Burlington             11.00      11.16   2 
 28 Theresa Fallon            12 Wakefield              10.89      11.17   1 
 29 Kerri Barnum              10 Wilmington             10.88      11.23   2 
 30 Emma Bates                11 Melrose                11.19      11.24   5 
 31 Lisa Nantongo             11 Watertown              11.25      11.39   4 
 32 Meaghan Burns             10 Watertown                         11.75   2 
 33 Kayla Driscoll            10 Wilmington             11.59      12.15   3 
 34 Emily Leifson             11 Stoneham               10.93      14.56   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anoush Krafian            11 Belmont                 9.12       8.89   10   
  2 Kat Turner                12 Woburn                  9.15       9.07    8   
  3 Rachel Berets             12 Belmont                 9.61       9.50    6   
  4 Alanna Olton              11 Stoneham                9.58       9.65    5   
  5 Irma Mujcin               11 Woburn                  9.84       9.73    4   
  6 Joy He                    09 Belmont                 9.89       9.85    3   
  7 Sarah Minard              11 Reading                 9.76       9.97    2   
  8 Jessica Guiendon          10 Woburn                 10.18      10.01    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         1:49.34    1:50.96   2 
     1) Jessica Wang 12                 2) Keena Gao 09                   
     3) Vivian Li 11                    4) Candela De Amorrortu 10        
  2 Winchester                                        1:47.48    1:51.96   2 
     1) Augusta Burhans 10              2) Hannah Markham 10              
     3) Lauren Lavey 11                 4) Isabel Bruno 12                
     5) Ava Kowalski 11                 6)                                
  3 Wilmington                                        1:52.11    1:54.93   1 
     1) Dorothea Alberti 10             2) Shannon Horgan 12              
     3) Julia McLaughlin 10             4) Taeya Peroni 11                
     5) Kerri Barnum 10                 6) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 09         
  4 Reading                                           1:51.95    1:55.39   2 
     1) Yolanda Jarrin 10               2) Caroline Stanton 09            
     3) Emma Jadul 09                   4) Alex Maher 11                  
     5) Hayley Higgins 11               6) Abigail Rainville 10           
     7) Julia Hand 12                   8) Sydney Raupp 12                
  5 Stoneham                                          1:54.93    1:55.43   1 
     1) Brenna Crowley 11               2) Sophia Perlstein 10            
     3) Mary-Kate Pizzi 11              4) Bimpe Asuputo 11               
     5) Paige Jordan 10                 6) Jaclyn Tammaro 09              
  6 Watertown                                         1:54.55    1:55.96   1 
     1) Melanie Alberico 11             2) Rose Muldrew 09                
     3) Elizabeth Knell 11              4) Gabriella Cacia 11             
     5) Christine Saroufim 11           6)                                
  7 Woburn                                            1:46.08    1:56.01   2 
     1) Kat Turner 12                   2) Erika Gangi 10                 
     3) Sabrina Lake 10                 4) Irma Mujcin 11                 
  8 Melrose                                           1:52.80    1:56.18   1 
     1) Gabby McDonnell 12              2) Anne Morrison 12               
     3) Lauren Pedrini 11               4) Liz Perella 10                 
     5) Keelan Boisvert 09              6) Nora Daly 09                   
  9 Belmont                                           1:48.95    1:58.98   2 
     1) Drew Bates 10                   2) Joy He 09                      
     3) Brogan Madden 10                4) Lauren LaFauci 11              
     5) Rachel Berets 12                6)                                
 10 Arlington                                         1:51.71    2:00.54   2 
     1) Rowan Bishop 11                 2) Emma Connolly 09               
     3) bridget carney 11               4) Bailey Holman 12               
     5) Jacqui Kim 09                   6) Annika Hill 09                 
 11 Burlington                                        1:59.09    2:01.56   1 
     1) Sara Elkins 12                  2) Katelyn Conley 09              
     3) Michelle Johnson 10             4) Sophia Vozikis 11              
     5) Emma Ventura 11                 6) Avyanna Monroe 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woburn                                            4:05.51    4:02.59   2  10   
     1) Lexi Palmisano 10               2) Alexina Hurley 11              
     3) Kelsey Long 11                  4) Avery Leydon 11                
     5) Cayla Barretto 12               6) Patricia Argueta 11            
     7) Caroline Surrette 09            8) MacKenzie Galvin 11            
  2 Belmont                                           3:59.97    4:09.79   2   8   
     1) Danielle Kelly 12               2) Soleil Tseng 09                
     3) Emily Duffy 11                  4) Julia Cella 12                 
     5) Alexandra Bailey 12             6) Guilia Rufo 12                 
  3 Lexington                                         4:00.98    4:11.79   2   6   
     1) Isabella Este-Mc Donald 11      2) Leah Hodge 10                  
     3) Leah Smith 11                   4) India Johnson 12               
     5) Mary Dugan 12                   6) Nina Benites 12                
  4 Reading                                           4:20.02    4:21.53   1   5   
     1) Catherine Almeida 12            2) Audrey Durso 10                
     3) Jamie Ritondo 11                4) Maeve Swanton 11               
     5) Eliza Fandel 11                 6) Caroline Coumounduros 12       
     7) Julianna Nazzaro 09             8) Katie Stathoulopoulos 10       
  5 Wilmington                                        4:15.89    4:24.08   2   4   
     1) Alyssa Bernazani 10             2) Emma Garrity 10                
     3) Victoria Sheehan 10             4) Alexcia Luna 11                
     5) Taeya Peroni 11                 6) Julia McLaughlin 10            
     7) Anna DelaCruz 12                8) Dorothea Alberti 10            
  6 Stoneham                                          4:19.38    4:29.61   1   3   
     1) Mari Avola 11                   2) Angela McKenzie 10             
     3) Tiana Sheedy 11                 4) Khadidja Ramdani 11            
     5) Bimpe Asuputo 11                6) Amanda Lombardo 12             
     7) Lara Santos 11                  8)                                
  7 Melrose                                           4:23.60    4:31.10   1   2   
     1) Sarah Herron 11                 2) Jenna Thorpe 09                
     3) Kiera Sixsmith 11               4) Kate Bidgood 10                
     5) Grace Mercer 11                 6) Nora Daly 09                   
  8 Burlington                                        4:19.03    4:31.38   1   1   
     1) Oriane Hoeman 11                2) Erin Kriger 11                 
     3) Julie O'Connell 12              4) Anna Mathew 09                 
     5) Sydney Matai 10                 6) Mikenna Mattson 12             
     7) Julia Hovasse 10                8)                                
  9 Arlington                                         4:14.11    4:38.06   1 
     1) ava montesi 11                  2) Julia Miller 09                
     3) shulan holmes-farley 11         4) Insa Mannstadt 12              
     5) Roisin coogan-pluck 10          6) Julia Richardson 12            
 10 Watertown                                         4:21.51    4:40.30   1 
     1) Anya Gellerman 11               2) Elizabeth Powderly 11          
     3) Stella Varnum 12                4) Emily Koufos 11                
     5) Samantha McFarland 12           6)                                
 -- Winchester                                        4:06.88        SCR     
     1) Anna Madden 11                  2) Hannah Brassie 10              
     3) Delaney Markham 10              4) Mia Carazza 11                 
     5) Reed Aldrich 11                 6)                                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isabel Bruno              12 Winchester           5-05.00    5-05.00   10   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-05 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO 
  2 Amanda Jordon             12 Stoneham             5-01.00    5-00.00    8   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mikenna Mattson           12 Burlington           5-02.00   J5-00.00    6   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Annalisa Eramo            10 Stoneham             4-08.00    4-10.00    5   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Olivia Fetherston         09 Wakefield            4-08.00   J4-10.00    4   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Grace Mercer              11 Melrose              4-10.00    4-08.00    1.50
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  6 Grace Provo               09 Woburn               4-08.00    4-08.00    1.50
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  6 Gabriella Viale           10 Belmont              4-08.00    4-08.00    1.50
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  6 Pamela Chiakpo            09 Lexington            4-11.00    4-08.00    1.50
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 10 Jessica Guiendon          10 Woburn               4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Olivia McDermottroe       10 Woburn               4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Abigael Peterson          10 Watertown            4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Abigail Rainville         10 Reading              4-06.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Aria Harris               10 Lexington            4-08.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Delia Perillo             11 Stoneham             4-08.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Caroline Stanton          09 Reading              4-06.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Anoush Krafian            11 Belmont              5-02.00         DQ   Excess entries
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Molly Ockerbloom          10 Reading              4-06.00        DNS  
 -- Annika Hill               09 Arlington            4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Mia O'Connell             11 Wilmington           4-02.00        DNS  
 -- Meaghan Burns             10 Watertown            4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       09 Wilmington           4-04.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anne Morrison             12 Melrose             16-09.00   16-10.75   10   
      FOUL  16-10.75  16-00.50  15-08.50  16-08  16-01
  2 Anoush Krafian            11 Belmont             15-05.50   16-08.00    8   
      15-11  16-06.50  16-04.50  14-01  13-06.50  16-08
  3 Augusta Burhans           10 Winchester          16-00.00   16-03.00    6   
      15-00.50  15-01.75  15-11.50  15-02.50  15-08  16-03
  4 Vivian Li                 11 Lexington           16-01.00   16-01.00    5   
      15-10.50  FOUL  15-09  15-10  FOUL  16-01
  5 Avery Leydon              11 Woburn              14-10.75   15-10.00    4   
      FOUL  15-10  14-02  FOUL  13-02.50  14-07
  6 Keena Gao                 09 Lexington           14-08.50   15-05.00    3   
      15-00  14-11.75  FOUL  15-05  FOUL  15-03.50
  7 Jackie Flynn              12 Stoneham                       15-04.00    2   
      14-11.50  15-03  14-06  15-04  FOUL  14-00
  8 Sydney Matai              10 Burlington          13-05.00   14-11.00    1   
      14-05.50  14-11  12-04.50  14-05.50  14-03  14-09.50
  9 Erin Reardon              12 Melrose             14-01.00   14-09.50  
      FOUL  14-09.50  14-01  13-11  13-11  FOUL
 10 Eliza Fandel              11 Reading             14-07.25   14-09.00  
      14-09  FOUL  13-10  13-04  FOUL  14-09
 11 Kat Turner                12 Woburn              14-08.25   14-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-08.50           
 12 shulan holmes-farley      11 Arlington           13-11.50   14-06.00  
      12-07.50  14-06  14-03.50         
 13 MacKenzie Baldwin         09 Stoneham            12-01.00   12-10.50  
      12-10.50  FOUL  12-09.50         
 14 Julia Hand                12 Reading             13-00.50   12-05.00  
      12-05  10-11.50  11-00         
 15 Anna Mathew               09 Burlington                     12-03.50  
      11-10  12-03.50  12-00         
 16 ava montesi               11 Arlington           15-09.00   11-03.75  
      FOUL  11-03.75  FOUL         
 17 Anna Madden               11 Winchester          16-09.50   11-02.00  
      11-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rachel Berets             12 Belmont             15-11.50        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shannon Parks             11 Reading             34-01.00   33-11.00   10   
      33-06  33-06.50  31-09.50  33-11  32-08.25  32-07
  2 Sarah Conley              11 Burlington          31-07.50   33-00.00    8   
      32-05  32-01  30-10.50  32-07.50  31-04.50  33-00
  3 Kylie Leydon              11 Woburn              37-00.00   32-03.00    6   
      29-05  31-09  30-00  32-00  FOUL  32-03
  4 Allison Gage              12 Reading             30-04.00   31-11.00    5   
      FOUL  31-11  28-02  31-08  30-00.50  30-06.50
  5 Julia Brown               11 Wakefield           30-03.00   31-08.50    4   
      30-00  30-05.50  31-08.50  27-08.50  30-11.50  30-00
  6 Eadeen Beck               10 Wakefield           36-07.00   31-03.50    3   
      29-03  29-04  31-00  28-07  29-10.50  31-03.50
  7 Ashley Garvey             12 Woburn              31-07.00   31-03.00    2   
      28-00  31-03  30-04  30-03  29-11  28-05
  8 Hailey Hart-Thompson      12 Lexington           29-03.00   29-07.00    1   
      28-09  29-07  28-06  29-06  29-05.25  29-04
  9 Isabelle Claude           11 Woburn              29-02.00   29-02.50  
      29-02.50  28-10  27-09  27-09.50  27-11  28-03
 10 Megan Eagleston           12 Reading             31-01.00   29-02.00  
      29-02  28-10  29-01         
 11 Jeenal Patel              11 Burlington          31-09.50   28-10.00  
      FOUL  28-10  28-01         
 12 Julianna Mastrorilli      12 Wilmington          27-04.00   27-11.50  
      26-04.75  26-08  27-11.50         
 13 Joan Sullivan             11 Lexington           30-01.00   27-08.50  
      25-10  27-04  27-08.50         
 14 Janna Lee                 10 Lexington           27-06.50   27-06.50  
      27-04.25  27-01  27-06.50         
 15 Lucy Dunleavy             12 Winchester          29-01.00   27-04.00  
      25-08  26-11  27-04         
 16 Sofia Puccio              12 Wilmington          26-01.00   26-11.25  
      24-04.50  26-11.25  23-10         
 17 Emily Otaluka             12 Melrose             27-05.50   26-09.50  
      24-04  26-09.50  26-05         
 18 Samantha Nimblett         11 Wakefield           27-05.00   26-09.00  
      25-06  26-09  25-00         
 19 Amanda Wan                12 Belmont             25-06.50   26-08.00  
      26-03  26-08  23-03         
 20 Jade Uzzle                11 Melrose             26-02.00   26-04.00  
      24-00.50  26-04  25-10.50         
 21 Molly Clark               12 Melrose             29-06.00   26-02.00  
      26-02  25-01  24-08.50         
 22 Sophie Mitchell           10 Burlington          27-07.00   25-07.00  
      FOUL  25-04  25-07         
 23 Lourdes Desameau          12 Stoneham            25-06.00   25-02.00  
      23-11  23-11  25-02         
 24 Hannah Lauterwasser       12 Winchester          26-00.00   23-11.00  
      22-10  FOUL  23-11           
 25 Kellie Velez              12 Winchester          26-05.50   23-04.00  
      22-03.50  23-03  23-04         
 26 Vana Pistoftzian          12 Watertown           24-08.00   23-02.00  
      23-02  22-11  22-01         
 27 Stella Papadopoulos       11 Watertown           24-05.50   22-10.00  
      21-09  21-10  22-10         
 28 Sophie Olton              11 Stoneham            23-05.50   22-08.50  
      22-08.50  22-07  22-02.50         
 29 Alyssa Kerble             11 Arlington           22-04.50   22-03.00  
      22-03  20-11  22-00         
 30 Natalie Murphy            09 Arlington           21-11.75   22-01.00  
      21-06  21-05.50  22-01         
 31 Olivia Yancey             09 Stoneham                      J22-01.00  
      19-07.50  20-02  22-01         
 32 Ciara Murphy              12 Belmont             23-06.00   21-10.00  
      20-11  21-03  21-10         
 33 Kesiah Wilde              09 Arlington           21-07.00   20-09.00  
      20-05.50  20-09  20-03         
 -- Aiyanna Mcghee            10 Belmont             27-07.00        DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcus Qualls             10 Woburn                  6.61       6.63q  5 
  2 Noah Shute                12 Lexington               6.64       6.76q  4 
  3 Nic Romeo                 12 Woburn                  6.78       6.80q  3 
  4 Alexander Hiser           10 Lexington               6.83       6.83q  1 
  5 Ayrton Zargani            12 Woburn                  6.80       6.85q  2 
  6 Daniel Sallade            12 Wakefield               6.88       6.88q  1 
  7 Trevor Woodman            12 Stoneham                7.05       6.89q  5 
  8 Dave Bell                 12 Wilmington              7.11       6.99q  3 
  9 Kazu Uda-Thach            10 Lexington               6.97       7.01   3 
 10 Sam Mathewson             12 Reading                 7.02       7.03   5 
 11 Nick Chan                 12 Melrose                 6.99       7.04   4 
 12 Dustin Rosh               11 Reading                 7.26       7.08   2 
 13 Henry Stikeman            11 Wakefield               7.13       7.11   1 
 14 Mike Leung                12 Stoneham                6.97       7.11   2 
 15 James Talbot              11 Melrose                 7.19       7.12   3 
 16 Steven Tran               12 Stoneham                7.13       7.15   2 
 17 Jymel Nortelus            10 Reading                 7.17       7.19   1 
 18 Rey Guity                 11 Melrose                 7.10       7.21   4 
 19 Joe Dumolin               10 Wilmington              7.18       7.22   2 
 20 Benjamin Clark            12 Wakefield               7.20       7.22   4 
 21 James Viglas              11 Winchester              7.24       7.23   3 
 22 Gabe Martinez             11 Arlington               7.34       7.24   1 
 23 Peter Marino              10 Wilmington              7.23       7.25   4 
 24 Tim Pinkham               10 Burlington              7.38       7.26   2 
 25 Thomas McIninch           09 Burlington              7.29       7.30   1 
 26 Mel Nagashima             11 Belmont                 7.20       7.33   5 
 27 Patrick Cleary            12 Belmont                 8.46       7.50   2 
 28 Ernest Park               11 Winchester              7.58       7.51   4 
 29 Reid Shanabrook           12 Watertown                          7.53   1 
 30 Matthew Xu                11 Winchester              7.53       7.55   3 
 31 Tomas Luarasi             10 Arlington               7.60       7.65   5 
 32 Ross Taylor               09 Belmont                 7.63       7.65   5 
 33 Ben Hickey                11 Arlington               7.68       7.67   4 
 34 Raymond Chen              09 Watertown               7.73       7.81   3 
 -- Sam Cullinan              11 Burlington              7.23         FS   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marcus Qualls             10 Woburn                  6.63       6.57   10   
  2 Noah Shute                12 Lexington               6.76       6.64    8   
  3 Nic Romeo                 12 Woburn                  6.80       6.81    6   
  4 Ayrton Zargani            12 Woburn                  6.85       6.84    5   
  5 Trevor Woodman            12 Stoneham                6.89       6.86    4   
  6 Alexander Hiser           10 Lexington               6.83       6.86    3   
  7 Daniel Sallade            12 Wakefield               6.88       6.90    2   
  8 Dave Bell                 12 Wilmington              6.99       6.91    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jake Bridge               12 Woburn                 38.36      36.56   5  10   
  2 Jack Geiger               11 Reading                37.87      36.78   6   8   
  3 Michael Pavao             11 Burlington             37.60      37.06   6   6   
  4 Ben Piotti                12 Burlington             36.94      37.40   6   5   
  5 Lucas Honohan             11 Lexington              38.35      37.53   5   4   
  6 Eric Webb                 12 Reading                37.44      37.65   6   3   
  7 Bryan Huang               11 Belmont                37.75      37.69   6   2   
  8 Minki Seo                 12 Lexington              37.96      37.82   5   1   
  9 Chris Chalmers            10 Woburn                 38.68      38.40   5 
 10 Vasken Kebabjian          12 Watertown              38.56      38.64   5 
 11 Daniel Summers            12 Wakefield              38.61      38.66   5 
 12 Riley Walsh               10 Lexington              39.31      38.80   4 
 13 Tracey Kalungi            11 Woburn                 38.56      38.95   1 
 14 Jefferey Loh              12 Belmont                39.55      39.12   4 
 15 Liam Rittenburg           10 Melrose                39.25      39.14   4 
 16 Nicholas Cordeiro         11 Watertown              39.50      39.33   4 
 17 TJ Sellers                12 Wakefield              38.86      39.39   4 
 18 Sean Braz                 11 Wilmington             40.25      39.69   3 
 19 Brian Pukmel              12 Burlington             40.16      39.87   3 
 20 Andrew Hutchinson         12 Reading                40.07      40.02   3 
 21 Jared Hurley              11 Wakefield              39.67      40.10   4 
 22 Max Serrano-Wu            11 Belmont                40.57      40.13   3 
 23 Mike Muscarella           11 Melrose                40.69      40.28   2 
 24 Tom Hogan                 11 Wilmington             40.42      40.51   3 
 25 Michael Wentworth         09 Winchester             40.46      40.64   3 
 26 Noah Arons                10 Arlington              41.23      40.88   2 
 27 Ethan Lombardi            11 Stoneham               41.85      41.30   2 
 28 Frank Melanson            11 Wilmington             41.75      41.59   2 
 29 Grant Murray              09 Winchester             42.53      41.84   1 
 30 Graham (Trayce) Reeves    09 Arlington              42.30      42.90   2 
 31 Saurav Dawesar            12 Winchester             42.45      42.93   2 
 -- Mange Caman               10 Watertown              37.56        DNS   6 
 -- Ryan Sikkema              10 Melrose                43.41        DNS   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ben Margalit              12 Burlington           1:25.91    1:26.77   5  10   
  2 Ryan Sullivan             12 Wakefield            1:26.02    1:26.80   5   8   
  3 Kelvin Hoyt               12 Reading              1:27.66    1:27.65   5   6   
  4 Griffin Barriss           12 Melrose              1:27.53    1:27.68   5   5   
  5 Jonathan Mason            10 Lexington            1:27.70    1:28.11   5   4   
  6 Justin Ekstrom            12 Wilmington           1:29.81    1:28.25   4   3   
  7 Sean Lu                   12 Winchester           1:28.08    1:28.45   5   2   
  8 Max Jesurum               12 Lexington            1:29.51    1:28.67   4   1   
  9 Brian Smith               10 Wakefield            1:29.27    1:28.93   4 
 10 Tanner Jellison           09 Wakefield            1:29.50    1:29.42   4 
 11 Sam Carton                12 Watertown            1:30.05    1:30.41   3 
 12 William Steinfeld         10 Lexington            1:29.96    1:30.46   4 
 13 Ray Pavone                12 Woburn               1:33.04    1:30.64   2 
 14 James Downs               11 Winchester           1:34.69    1:30.65   2 
 15 Alex Amadeo               12 Woburn               1:31.83    1:31.45   3 
 16 Zach Seguin               11 Woburn               1:31.96    1:31.48   3 
 17 Will Hanlon               11 Melrose              1:30.44    1:31.66   3 
 18 Jack Monahan              12 Reading              1:32.15    1:32.38   3 
 19 Patrick Horan             11 Winchester           1:29.91    1:32.67   4 
 20 Jared Dalone              11 Stoneham             1:32.83    1:33.48   3 
 21 Niles Kigozi              10 Burlington           1:36.00    1:37.67   2 
 22 Kai Landry                09 Watertown            1:40.51    1:38.34   1 
 23 Jesse Valente             11 Wilmington           1:36.81    1:38.42   2 
 24 Kai Takayama              10 Belmont              1:38.76    1:39.39   1 
 25 Benjamin Philbin          10 Arlington            1:39.87    1:39.53   1 
 26 Liam Walsh                10 Arlington            1:37.05    1:39.64   2 
 27 Hassan Hougazy            09 Watertown                       1:46.86   1 
 28 Ross Carroll              10 Melrose              1:53.18    1:47.01   1 
 -- Frankie Hessian           12 Watertown                           DNS   1 
 -- Ben Gauthier              11 Reading              1:35.31        DNS   2 
 -- Issac Carey               09 Belmont              1:42.85        SCR     
 -- Anthony Magazzu           11 Stoneham             1:28.85        SCR     
 -- Ryan Aldrich              12 Wilmington           1:30.21        SCR     
 -- Joseph Hraiz              12 Belmont              1:38.48        SCR     
 -- Joe Vigliotta             09 Burlington           1:38.72        SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas Lingard            11 Lexington            2:31.95    2:30.82   2  10   
  2 Adam Roberto              12 Wakefield            2:39.60    2:38.63   2   8   
  3 Sean Conlan               12 Melrose              2:37.77    2:39.44   2   6   
  4 Matthew Stevens           11 Lexington            2:43.11    2:39.71   2   5   
  5 Mark Swymer               11 Woburn               2:42.00    2:40.79   2   4   
  6 Rishabh Prakash           10 Burlington           2:46.93    2:41.25   2   3   
  7 Raymond Russell           12 Wilmington           2:43.65    2:43.05   2   2   
  8 Matthew Tierney           12 Burlington           2:58.33    2:45.74   1   1   
  9 Jack Wiseman              12 Winchester           2:44.80    2:47.27   2 
 10 Mike Costa                10 Winchester           2:49.82    2:48.89   2 
 11 Kai Pylkkanen             11 Winchester           2:49.80    2:50.08   2 
 12 James Piccirilli          12 Watertown            2:58.38    2:50.42   1 
 13 Ben Turner                11 Woburn                          2:50.63   1 
 14 Gus Brouiliard            11 Watertown            2:49.26    2:51.22   2 
 15 Sean Callahan             12 Woburn               2:52.76    2:51.92   2 
 16 Zach Tseng                11 Belmont              3:07.81    2:52.21   1 
 17 Christian Boyadjiev       10 Burlington           2:50.48    2:52.49   2 
 18 Ian Sherry                11 Stoneham             2:51.87    2:52.99   2 
 19 Connor Quinn              11 Belmont              3:03.29    2:53.00   1 
 20 Matthew Porter            12 Stoneham             2:54.56    2:53.27   1 
 21 Jack Stevens              12 Wakefield            2:53.36    2:53.36   1 
 22 Nathan Stelluto           10 Reading              2:56.89    2:54.26   1 
 23 William Philbin           12 Arlington            2:50.63    2:55.75   2 
 24 DJ Kenney                 12 Wilmington           2:58.78    2:56.96   1 
 25 Vincent DelaCruz          10 Wilmington           3:00.59    2:57.15   1 
 26 Michael Frezza            12 Wakefield            3:01.87    3:00.19   1 
 27 Robert Lussy              10 Arlington            3:02.96    3:02.85   1 
 28 Liam Gray                 11 Melrose              2:58.15    3:05.25   1 
 29 Charles DeMayo            09 Melrose                         3:25.41   1 
 30 Ben Lowry                 12 Watertown            3:48.74    3:45.98   1 
 -- Tyler Gonick              09 Reading              2:42.68        DNS   2 
 -- Adam Bernstein            09 Lexington            2:56.53        SCR     
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kevin Wheelock            12 Melrose              4:27.13    4:23.76   2  10   
  2 Matt Greatorex            11 Wakefield            4:36.15    4:24.25   2   8   
  3 Eli Gappelberg            10 Lexington            4:35.15    4:39.09   2   6   
  4 Greg Lamb                 12 Burlington           4:47.83    4:39.52   2   5   
  5 Nicholas McGee            12 Wakefield            4:34.44    4:45.71   2   4   
  6 Jeb Jacob                 10 Lexington            4:42.10    4:47.92   2   3   
  7 Andrew Yatsuhashi         11 Reading              4:40.85    4:49.98   2   2   
  8 Carter Margolis           10 Wakefield            4:48.66    4:52.45   2   1   
  9 Dan McCarthy              12 Burlington           4:52.19    4:52.93   2 
 10 Chris Callahan            11 Winchester           4:57.69    4:53.14   2 
 11 Jeffrey Candell           10 Arlington            4:47.16    4:53.44   2 
 12 Matthias Gloor            12 Burlington           5:01.67    4:56.01   2 
 13 Nicholas Manickas-Hill    11 Lexington            4:41.46    4:59.80   2 
 14 Steve Stromski            11 Melrose              4:57.86    5:00.79   2 
 15 Jason Berger              11 Belmont              5:07.88    5:00.91   1 
 16 Matt McBride              11 Woburn               5:00.45    5:01.18   2 
 17 John Ronayne              09 Reading              5:03.57    5:01.56   2 
 18 Mousegh Monterro          10 Watertown            5:05.74    5:02.15   1 
 19 Eoin Dooley               10 Stoneham             4:48.42    5:05.73   2 
 20 Brian Doherty             11 Woburn               5:04.98    5:07.02   1 
 21 Nick Polinsky             12 Stoneham             5:12.89    5:09.05   1 
 22 Greg Adamek               09 Wilmington           5:07.89    5:10.70   1 
 23 Kevin Elderd              10 Wilmington           5:06.25    5:12.92   1 
 24 Pedro Rey                 10 Woburn               5:19.08    5:13.56   1 
 25 Tom Goodwin               10 Wilmington           5:07.81    5:15.56   1 
 26 Liam Connelly             11 Reading              5:21.62    5:18.50   1 
 27 Alex Dickison             10 Winchester           5:22.02    5:22.66   1 
 28 Jerry Wang                11 Winchester           5:37.33    5:25.51   1 
 29 Dylan Oesh-Emmel          11 Stoneham             5:06.55    5:27.69   1 
 30 Ethan Peet                10 Melrose              5:26.07    5:32.21   1 
 31 Mitchell Fessler          09 Arlington            5:32.85    5:32.27   1 
 32 Dennis Rosner             10 Arlington            5:28.82    5:33.70   1 
 33 Benicio Taggart           09 Belmont              5:39.18    5:38.15   1 
 34 Antonio Galang            12 Watertown            5:27.40    5:38.44   1 
 -- Nathan Miller             10 Belmont              5:36.52        SCR     
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Oosting              10 Arlington            9:30.72    9:40.42   2  10   
  2 Anshel Isles              10 Woburn               9:43.00    9:49.16   2   8   
  3 Adam Cook                 12 Melrose              9:49.50    9:57.36   2   6   
  4 Jake Luongo               11 Stoneham            10:11.46   10:09.39   2   5   
  5 Andrew Riffe              10 Reading             10:12.42   10:23.71   2   4   
  6 Micah Benson              09 Lexington           10:45.07   10:25.05   2   3   
  7 Connor Hausmann           12 Lexington           10:11.17   10:27.73   2   2   
  8 Pierce Warburton          10 Lexington           10:43.20   10:32.78   2   1   
  9 Tommy Lucey               11 Wakefield           10:34.25   10:34.26   2 
 10 Anthony Troiano           11 Winchester          10:30.64   10:50.87   2 
 11 Scott Ferreira            11 Winchester          10:22.24   10:51.36   2 
 12 Billy Stevens             10 Wakefield           10:47.20   10:53.45   2 
 13 Jason Dunn                12 Wilmington          10:41.72   10:54.57   2 
 14 Coulter Ralston           12 Burlington          10:35.33   10:58.06   2 
 15 Derek Ahlstedt            12 Woburn              10:07.63   11:08.44   2 
 16 Casey Brackett            10 Wakefield           11:04.40   11:08.56   1 
 17 Ben Packer                10 Wilmington          11:06.62   11:10.31   1 
 18 Steven Humphreys          10 Burlington                     11:13.32   1 
 19 Michael Cerullo           12 Woburn              11:00.52   11:37.64   1 
 20 Christopher Sewall        09 Reading             11:09.00   11:39.71   1 
 21 Arnov Ghost               12 Winchester          10:59.13   11:47.85   1 
 22 Marko Ladan               10 Belmont             11:47.73   11:48.97   1 
 23 Henry Barr                10 Arlington           11:59.35   11:52.48   1 
 24 Pat Cann                  11 Stoneham            11:02.99   11:55.87   1 
 25 Patrick McCarthy          09 Wilmington          11:40.24   12:01.19   1 
 26 Ryan Giogas               10 Burlington                     12:02.58   1 
 27 Jerry Murphy              10 Melrose             11:00.92   12:07.02   1 
 28 John Summersby            10 Melrose             11:41.17   12:44.81   1 
 29 Tyler Thornton            11 Reading             11:26.92   13:08.11   1 
 30 Kyle Sowyrda              12 Stoneham            12:04.32   13:55.24   1 
 -- Brian Buys                10 Belmont             11:13.55        SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elisha George             11 Woburn                  8.06       7.85q  5 
  2 Fernando Lamin            12 Burlington              8.17       8.02q  2 
  3 Edmund Reis               12 Burlington              8.10       8.18q  4 
  4 Brendan Tumwesigye        11 Woburn                  8.17       8.19q  1 
  5 Jacob Casey               11 Woburn                  8.17       8.28q  3 
  6 Zach Santoro              12 Woburn                  8.56       8.46q  2 
  7 Clinton Garrahan          12 Arlington               8.62       8.66q  3 
  8 Mike Reilly               11 Stoneham                8.87       8.67q  5 
  9 Daniel Crooke             11 Lexington               8.99       8.76   3 
 10 Anthony Feliz             12 Watertown              10.11       8.79   1 
 11 Eric Brock                11 Lexington               9.31       8.83   3 
 12 Ben Landry                11 Watertown               8.97       9.00   4 
 13 Nicholas Matossian        12 Burlington              9.10       9.01   2 
 14 Matthew Kutrolli          11 Lexington               8.95       9.14   5 
 15 Jacob Lim                 11 Reading                 9.12       9.17   1 
 16 Sam Morey                 11 Wakefield               9.30       9.20   2 
 17 Saywer Zand               12 Arlington               9.32       9.43   4 
 18 Sam Vince                 10 Wilmington              9.99       9.52   2 
 19 Jordan Fauci              11 Wakefield               9.64       9.53   5 
 20 Bokeun Kook               11 Winchester              9.76       9.62   4 
 21 Ryan Tsai                 11 Winchester              9.47       9.65   5 
 22 Joseph Yoon               11 Belmont                 9.16       9.71   1 
 23 Matthew Starble           12 Reading                 8.42       9.84   1 
 24 Brian Alper               11 Belmont                 8.85       9.85   4 
 25 David Conlon              12 Watertown              10.14       9.95   2 
 26 Brendan Coughlin          11 Wakefield               9.86       9.98   3 
 27 Jake Luz                  12 Wilmington             10.44      10.22   5 
 28 Jack Kruse                11 Stoneham               10.17      10.22   4 
 29 Nick Sorger               09 Winchester             10.93      10.36   3 
 30 Brendan Carroll           09 Stoneham               10.74      10.64   4 
 31 Jon Sears                 11 Wilmington             10.20      10.82   5 
 32 Kostas Tingos             11 Belmont                10.08      10.96   1 
 33 Ryan Nagle                11 Melrose                           11.06   1 
 34 Andrew Benagh             11 Melrose                11.29      11.20   2 
 -- Matthew Muldrew           11 Watertown              10.14        DNS   3 
 -- Liam McCall               09 Melrose                12.10        DNS   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elisha George             11 Woburn                  7.85       7.81   10   
  2 Fernando Lamin            12 Burlington              8.02       7.89    8   
  3 Edmund Reis               12 Burlington              8.18       7.98    6   
  4 Brendan Tumwesigye        11 Woburn                  8.19       8.10    5   
  5 Jacob Casey               11 Woburn                  8.28       8.17    4   
  6 Zach Santoro              12 Woburn                  8.46       8.54    3   
  7 Mike Reilly               11 Stoneham                8.67       8.60    2   
  8 Clinton Garrahan          12 Arlington               8.66       8.77    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reading                                           1:35.15    1:33.67   2 
     1) Jack Geiger 11                  2) Kelvin Hoyt 12                 
     3) Eric Webb 12                    4) Sam Mathewson 12               
     5) Dustin Rosh 11                  6) Scott Alexander 10             
     7) Jack Monahan 12                 8) Tyler Thornton 11              
  2 Watertown                                         1:35.57    1:38.05   2 
     1) Mange Caman 10                  2) Sam Carton 12                  
     3) Raymond Chen 09                 4) Hassan Hougazy 09              
     5) Anthony Feliz 12                6) Nicholas Cordeiro 11           
     7) Vasken Kebabjian 12             8) Ben Landry 11                  
  3 Woburn                                            1:32.21    1:38.26   2 
     1) Chirag Patil 12                 2) Andre Eller 12                 
     3) Tyler Hayden 12                 4) Tyler Catania 12               
     5) Chris Chalmers 10               6) Sebastian Labissiere 12        
     7) Nathanial Steitz 12             8) Nic Romeo 12                   
  4 Burlington                                        1:34.72    1:39.07   2 
     1) Fernando Lamin 12               2) Brian Pukmel 12                
     3) Tim Pinkham 10                  4) Edmund Reis 12                 
  5 Wilmington                                        1:37.15    1:39.19   1 
     1) Dave Bell 12                    2) Tom Hogan 11                   
     3) Frank Melanson 11               4) Sean Braz 11                   
     5) Joe Dumolin 10                  6) Peter Marino 10                
  6 Wakefield                                         1:34.56    1:39.63   2 
     1) Daniel Sallade 12               2) Henry Stikeman 11              
     3) TJ Sellers 12                   4) Jared Hurley 11                
     5) Ryan Obear 09                   6)                                
  7 Belmont                                           1:39.70    1:39.99   1 
     1) Mel Nagashima 11                2) Jefferey Loh 12                
     3) Brian Alper 11                  4) Josh Grassia 10                
     5) Aidan Carey 12                  6) Dan Sokol 11                   
     7) Ross Taylor 09                  8) Kostas Tingos 11               
  8 Stoneham                                          1:36.40    1:40.32   1 
     1) Trevor Woodman 12               2) Anthony Magazzu 11             
     3) Ethan Lombardi 11               4) Mike Leung 12                  
     5) Steven Tran 12                  6) Mike Reilly 11                 
  9 Arlington                                         1:42.71    1:40.44   1 
     1) Gabe Martinez 11                2) Tomas Luarasi 10               
     3) Clinton Garrahan 12             4) Miles Bernard 11               
     5) Noah Arons 10                   6)                                
 10 Melrose                                           1:39.38    1:40.76   1 
     1) Nick Chan 12                    2) Mike Muscarella 11             
     3) Liam Talbot 09                  4) Isaiah Andrade 11              
     5) Rey Guity 11                    6) Griffin Barriss 12             
 11 Winchester                                        1:40.40    1:43.56   1 
     1) Richard Centofani 09            2) Grant Murray 09                
     3) Ernest Park 11                  4) James Viglas 11                
     5) Kai Pylkkanen 11                6) Mike Costa 10                  
 -- Lexington                                         1:35.09        SCR     
     1) Noah Shute 12                   2) Alexander Hiser 10             
     3) Kazu Uda-Thach 10               4) Minki Seo 12                   
     5) Lucas Honohan 11                6) Reign Charbit 11               
     7) Riley Walsh 10                  8) Daniel Crooke 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woburn                                            3:31.47    3:29.33   2  10   
     1) Brendan Tumwesigye 11           2) Tracey Kalungi 11              
     3) Marcus Qualls 10                4) Jake Bridge 12                 
     5) Elisha George 11                6) Mark Swymer 11                 
  2 Lexington                                         3:29.37    3:30.42   2   8   
     1) Jonathan Mason 10               2) Matthew Stevens 11             
     3) Max Jesurum 12                  4) Minki Seo 12                   
     5) Thomas Lingard 11               6) Lucas Honohan 11               
     7) Reign Charbit 11                8) Noah Shute 12                  
  3 Burlington                                        3:31.75    3:34.18   2   6   
     1) Ben Margalit 12                 2) Matthias Gloor 12              
     3) Ben Piotti 12                   4) Michael Pavao 11               
  4 Wakefield                                         3:31.25    3:34.61   2   5   
     1) Daniel Summers 12               2) Brian Smith 10                 
     3) Ryan Sullivan 12                4) Adam Roberto 12                
     5) Matt Greatorex 11               6)                                
  5 Belmont                                           3:36.26    3:40.58   1   4   
     1) Bryan Huang 11                  2) Jefferey Loh 12                
     3) Connor Quinn 11                 4) Max Serrano-Wu 11              
     5) Aidan Carey 12                  6) Kai Takayama 10                
     7) Brian Alper 11                  8) Mike Pomer 11                  
  6 Melrose                                           3:40.24    3:44.21   1   3   
     1) Griffin Barriss 12              2) Sean Conlan 12                 
     3) Will Hanlon 11                  4) Liam Rittenburg 10             
     5) Kevin Wheelock 12               6)                                
  7 Wilmington                                        3:44.32    3:46.71   1   2   
     1) Justin Ekstrom 12               2) Raymond Russell 12             
     3) Ryan Aldrich 12                 4) Max Duong 10                   
     5) Joe Dumolin 10                  6) Jesse Valente 11               
  8 Reading                                           3:30.29    3:48.12   2   1   
     1) John Ronayne 09                 2) Nathan Stelluto 10             
     3) Adam Chase 11                   4) Tyler Gonick 09                
     5) Andrew Hutchinson 12            6) Ben Gauthier 11                
     7) Andrew Yatsuhashi 11            8)                                
  9 Winchester                                        3:35.83    3:48.24   2 
     1) Sean Lu 12                      2) Kai Pylkkanen 11               
     3) Patrick Horan 11                4) Michael Wentworth 09           
     5) Jack Wiseman 12                 6) Chris Callahan 11              
 10 Arlington                                         3:43.03    4:09.77   1 
     1) George Barker 11                2) Jeffrey Candell 10             
     3) Ryan Oosting 10                 4) Liam Walsh 10                  
     5) William Philbin 12              6) Benjamin Philbin 10            
     7) Max Fritsch 10                  8) Dennis Rosner 10               
 -- Watertown                                         3:26.65        SCR     
     1) Gus Brouiliard 11               2) Mange Caman 10                 
     3) Sam Carton 12                   4) Kai Landry 09                  
     5) Nicholas Cordeiro 11            6) David Conlon 12                
     7) Vasken Kebabjian 12             8) Ben Landry 11                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fernando Lamin            12 Burlington           6-05.00    6-03.00   10   
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 6-05 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Edmund Reis               12 Burlington           6-01.00    6-01.00    8   
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jacob Casey               11 Woburn               5-09.00    5-11.00    6   
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Nick Chan                 12 Melrose              6-01.00   J5-11.00    5   
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Marc Biennestin           11 Wakefield            5-11.00    5-09.00    3.50
     5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Nathan Li                 12 Winchester           5-09.00    5-09.00    3.50
     5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Nathanial Steitz          12 Woburn               5-09.00   J5-09.00    1.50
     5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Rey Guity                 11 Melrose              5-07.00   J5-09.00    1.50
     5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Thomas Allardi            10 Reading              5-07.00   J5-09.00  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Scott Alexander           10 Reading              5-09.00   J5-09.00  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Nic Romeo                 12 Woburn               5-11.00   J5-09.00  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Miles Bernard             11 Arlington            5-07.00    5-07.00  
     5-07 5-09 
        O  XXX 
 12 Terrell Jones             10 Woburn               6-01.00    5-07.00  
     5-07 5-09 
        O  XXX 
 12 Liam Rittenburg           10 Melrose              5-08.00    5-07.00  
     5-07 5-09 
        O  XXX 
 15 Carmen Sorrentino         12 Wakefield            5-07.00   J5-07.00  
     5-07 5-09 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Noah Arons                10 Arlington            5-05.00   J5-07.00  
     5-07 5-09 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Thomas Galvin             10 Wakefield            5-05.00         NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Sean Levesque             11 Winchester           5-03.00         NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Luke Jackson              09 Belmont                              NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Mike Pomer                11 Belmont              5-03.00         NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Joseph Yoon               11 Belmont              5-03.00         NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Evan Kendall              11 Lexington            5-05.00         NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- George Horiatis           10 Lexington            5-02.00         NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Deming            10 Winchester           5-03.00        DNS  
 -- Dylan Bonfilio            12 Burlington           5-11.25        DNS  
 -- Anthony Feliz             12 Watertown            5-03.00        DNS  
 -- Reid Shanabrook           12 Watertown            5-01.00        DNS  
 -- Mike Reilly               11 Stoneham             5-09.00        DNS  
 -- Matthew Muldrew           11 Watertown            5-01.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mike Reilly               11 Stoneham            19-07.00   20-05.50   10   
      20-01        19-09  20-05.50  20-02
  2 Brendan Tumwesigye        11 Woburn                         19-10.50    8   
      19-02  FOUL  19-03.50  18-07  19-10.50   
  3 Sebastian Labissiere      12 Woburn              19-11.50   19-07.50    6   
      19-06.50  18-02  19-07.50  18-10  19-03  18-09.50
  4 Daniel Crooke             11 Lexington           19-07.25   19-05.50    5   
      19-05.50  17-10.50  19-00.50  18-11.50  18-09.50  19-05.50
  5 Mike Leung                12 Stoneham            18-11.25   19-02.00    4   
      19-02  18-03  17-08.50  17-01.50  18-01  18-02
  6 Alexander Hiser           10 Lexington           19-06.00   19-01.50    3   
      FOUL  18-05  18-05  FOUL  FOUL  19-01.50
  7 Peter Marino              10 Wilmington          17-11.25   18-10.50    2   
      18-08.50  18-10.50  FOUL  17-09.50  18-03  FOUL
  8 Clinton Garrahan          12 Arlington           19-07.00   18-10.00    1   
      17-10  18-02  14-01.50  17-01  18-10  17-11.50
  9 Michael Pavao             11 Burlington          19-02.00   18-02.00  
      18-01.50  17-08.50  18-02         
 10 Brandon Cascio            10 Burlington          17-10.75   18-00.50  
      16-00  17-06  18-00.50         
 11 James Viglas              11 Winchester          18-03.00   17-08.50  
      17-08.50  16-08.50  16-10.50         
 12 Saywer Zand               12 Arlington           18-04.00  J17-08.50  
      16-10  16-10  17-08.50         
 13 Tyler Thornton            11 Reading             18-04.00   17-06.00  
      17-05  17-00.50  17-06         
 14 Joe Dumolin               10 Wilmington          16-08.50   17-03.00  
      16-10  17-03  16-04         
 15 Saurav Dawesar            12 Winchester          14-11.00   14-01.50  
      14-00  13-09  14-01.50         
 -- Marc Biennestin           11 Wakefield           19-07.75        DNS  
 -- Carmen Sorrentino         12 Wakefield           18-05.50        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Travis Hunt               12 Woburn              49-11.75   48-11.00   10   
      48-03  46-08  48-02  47-07  48-11  48-10
  2 Cole Mottl                12 Wakefield           48-11.50   48-02.00    8   
      45-09.50  46-07  44-07  44-08  46-05  48-02
  3 Mark Porter               12 Reading             46-06.00   46-03.00    6   
      46-03  41-08  46-03  44-01  43-09  44-01
  4 Chris Decaro              11 Winchester          44-08.00   46-02.50    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  43-10  FOUL  44-09  46-02.50
  5 Patrick Redmond           11 Wakefield           49-07.00   44-06.00    4   
      41-08  40-11  42-00  42-04  42-06.25  44-06
  6 Aidan Platon              12 Woburn              45-03.00   43-07.00    3   
      43-07  43-05.50  41-06  FOUL  40-00  41-11
  7 Padraic Murphy            11 Woburn              42-06.00   42-10.00    2   
      39-02  42-10  41-08  41-07.25  FOUL  36-05
  8 Brian Dunleavy            11 Winchester          40-06.00   41-05.50    1   
      41-05.50  38-09  FOUL  41-00.50  FOUL  39-06
  9 Alex Young                12 Burlington          40-09.00   40-11.00  
      38-05  38-06.50  40-11  38-06  39-09  40-02.50
 10 Will Carino               11 Stoneham            39-09.00   40-03.00  
      40-03  34-11  38-07         
 11 Alex Joly                 11 Wakefield           39-07.25  J40-03.00  
      40-03  38-06.50  38-06         
 12 Nathan Walzer             12 Burlington          38-06.50   39-09.00  
      38-00  39-07  39-09         
 13 Nick Gorham               12 Wilmington          44-11.00   39-06.00  
      39-06  FOUL  39-03         
 14 Yianni Zavaliagkos        09 Lexington           38-02.50   39-04.00  
      39-04  36-02  38-06         
 15 Paul Jackson              12 Stoneham            38-00.75   38-03.50  
      37-03  38-03.50  37-11         
 16 Andrew Sun                11 Winchester          36-03.75   37-07.50  
      37-07.50  35-02.25  36-05         
 17 Henry Potdevin            12 Lexington           39-01.00   37-03.00  
      37-03  36-02  FOUL         
 18 Matthew Weber             12 Reading             36-10.00   37-00.00  
      34-00  34-09  37-00         
 19 Corbin White              12 Melrose             35-10.00   36-10.50  
      34-08  36-10.50  36-10.50         
 20 Mike Clemente             12 Stoneham            37-05.00   36-07.50  
      36-04.50  36-07.50  35-04         
 21 Ben Landry                11 Watertown           39-07.00   36-05.50  
      36-03.50  FOUL  36-05.50         
 22 Jack Sweeney              12 Wilmington          33-08.00   35-00.00  
      34-00  35-00  34-08         
 23 Nick Anderson             12 Melrose             33-08.00   34-06.50  
      28-03  29-02.50  34-06.50          
 24 Michael Gupta             09 Lexington           37-04.00   34-00.00  
      33-06.50  34-00  FOUL         
 25 James Sheehan             11 Wilmington          36-00.00  J34-00.00  
      34-00  33-02.50  33-05         
 26 Bryan Burquez             11 Reading             32-11.00   32-10.00  
      31-10  32-06  32-10         
 27 Nirmal Patel              11 Burlington          33-07.50   32-08.00  
      31-05  31-07.50  32-08         
 28 Nicholas LaMonica         10 Arlington           31-05.00   30-05.00  
      30-05  28-06  FOUL         
 29 Matt Starek               12 Melrose             30-08.00   29-10.00  
      29-09  29-08  29-10         
 30 Brad Harvey               11 Belmont             31-11.00   29-03.50  
      28-08.50  29-03.50  FOUL         
 31 Frankie Hessian           12 Watertown           33-07.00   28-09.00  
      28-09  28-05  28-05         
 32 Ben Goldman               12 Arlington           26-02.00   25-00.00  
      23-07  23-00  25-00         
 -- Garrett Eagar             09 Belmont             26-06.00        DNS  
 -- Dan Sokol                 11 Belmont                             DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woburn                      98.50     2) Lexington                  67.50
    3) Belmont                     59.50     4) Winchester                 54   
    5) Reading                     35        6) Stoneham                   32   
    7) Burlington                  20        8) Wakefield                  17   
    9) Watertown                   16       10) Wilmington                 15   
   11) Melrose                     13.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woburn                     111.50     2) Burlington                 68   
    3) Lexington                   67        4) Wakefield                  51.50
    5) Melrose                     36.50     6) Reading                    30   
    7) Stoneham                    25        8) Arlington                  12   
    9) Winchester                  11.50    10) Wilmington                 10   
   11) Belmont                      6