Middlesex League Championship



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2019 08:50 PM
                   Middlesex League Championship - 5/16/2019                   
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                            Burlington High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose Muldrew              11 Watertown              13.26      13.09q  2 
  2 Isabella Zagami           12 Reading                12.70      13.19q  3 
  3 Leya El-Chanati           10 Belmont                12.90      13.31q  1 
  4 Brooke Barriss            12 Melrose                12.80      13.36q  2 
  5 Keena Gao                 11 Lexington              13.00      13.47q  2 
  6 Jade Roycroft              9 Wakefield              12.90      13.65q  1 
  7 Ava Vaughn                12 Wakefield              13.10      13.66q  3 
  8 Paige Devereaux            9 Burlington             13.40      13.67q  3 
  9 Olivia Angelo             11 Woburn                 13.38      13.85   2 
 10 Maria Boyle               12 Reading                13.40      13.93   3 
 11 Njuere Ewah               10 Arlington              13.30      14.05   1 
 12 Deanna Dukas               9 Woburn                 13.50      14.06   2 
 13 Hailey Keegan              9 Melrose                13.30      14.07   1 
 14 Olive Lawrence             9 Arlington              13.60      14.10   1  14.095
 15 Sujin Lee                 10 Lexington              13.80      14.10   1  14.099
 16 Cecilia Villalobos         9 Winchester             13.90      14.15   2 
 17 Liza Kelly                11 Winchester             13.90      14.19   3 
 18 Jaclyn Tammaro            11 Stoneham               13.80      14.29   2 
 19 Sarah Dullaghan            9 Belmont                14.10      14.36   1 
 20 Allison Fitzpatrick       10 Watertown              13.90      14.48   3 
 21 Lily McNulty               9 Stoneham               13.10      14.49   3  14.484
 22 Aaliyah Abel              10 Wilmington             14.20      14.49   1  14.485
 23 Angelina Zaykovskaya       9 Wilmington             14.30      14.62   2 
 24 Sylvia Cummings            9 Burlington             14.30      14.68   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Isabella Zagami           12 Reading                13.19      13.08   10   
  2 Leya El-Chanati           10 Belmont                13.31      13.16    8   
  3 Brooke Barriss            12 Melrose                13.36      13.37    6   
  4 Rose Muldrew              11 Watertown              13.09      13.45    5   
  5 Ava Vaughn                12 Wakefield              13.66      13.48    4   
  6 Keena Gao                 11 Lexington              13.47      13.51    3   
  7 Jade Roycroft              9 Wakefield              13.65      13.61    2   
  8 Paige Devereaux            9 Burlington             13.67      13.85    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose Muldrew              11 Watertown              26.90      27.12q  1 
  2 Chantal Dunn              10 Belmont                26.80      27.42q  3 
  3 Alivia Forester            9 Woburn                 26.80      27.49q  2 
  4 Lori Ganjian              10 Belmont                27.50      27.51q  1 
  5 Winnie Sekyaya            10 Burlington             27.59      27.69q  3 
  6 Alyssa Pryputniewicz      12 Reading                26.70      27.79q  4 
  7 Kaleya Casterlow          12 Melrose                27.70      28.19q  4 
  8 Kristina Wolinski         12 Burlington             27.60      28.20q  4 
  9 Grace Donohue             10 Melrose                27.70      28.21q  3 
 10 Madison Mulas              9 Wilmington             28.30      28.44q  1  28.431
 10 Kaylee Pignone            12 Stoneham               27.56      28.44q  2  28.431
 12 Sarah Labiad              11 Wakefield              28.20      28.78q  2  28.773
 13 Bridget Noell             10 Wakefield              28.60      28.78   4  28.774
 14 Amanda O'Brien            10 Winchester             28.60      28.81   4 
 15 Yolanda Jarrin            12 Reading                28.50      28.94   3 
 16 Joy Gong                  10 Lexington              29.10      29.22   1 
 17 Courtney Young            11 Woburn                 29.20      29.24   3 
 18 Ashlyn Buckley            10 Wilmington             28.40      29.56   2 
 19 Regina Tashjian            9 Lexington              29.30      29.78   4 
 20 Kiersten Healy            11 Winchester             28.60      29.83   3 
 21 Njuere Ewah               10 Arlington              29.00      29.86   2 
 22 Victoria Pires             9 Watertown              29.10      29.99   2 
 23 Valerie Duhamel            9 Stoneham               28.30      30.27   1 
 24 Olivia Plotkin             9 Arlington              29.00      30.74   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chantal Dunn              10 Belmont                27.42      27.25   2  10   
  2 Rose Muldrew              11 Watertown              27.12      27.29   2   8   
  3 Alyssa Pryputniewicz      12 Reading                27.79      27.32   1   6   
  4 Alivia Forester            9 Woburn                 27.49      27.37   2   5   
  5 Lori Ganjian              10 Belmont                27.51      27.46   2   4   
  6 Winnie Sekyaya            10 Burlington             27.69      27.78   1   3   
  7 Kristina Wolinski         12 Burlington             28.20      28.33   1   2   
  8 Kaleya Casterlow          12 Melrose                28.19      28.99   1   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaytlin Encarnacao        11 Reading                58.90      59.24   4  10   
  2 Liana Bazzarella           9 Woburn                 59.67    1:00.17   4   8   
  3 Ashlee Purcell             9 Wakefield            1:02.28    1:00.76   3   6   
  4 Soleil Tseng              11 Belmont              1:01.50    1:01.11   4   5   
  5 Maeve Recene               9 Wakefield            1:02.06    1:01.52   3   4   
  6 Isabella LaSpina          10 Arlington            1:01.50    1:01.62   4   3   
  7 Catherine Movsessian      10 Lexington            1:01.43    1:02.04   4   2   
  8 Elisabeth Hoerle          10 Belmont              1:03.30    1:02.64   3   1   
  9 Elizabeth Breiby           9 Burlington           1:02.60    1:02.75   3 
 10 Amanda Broussard           9 Wilmington           1:02.61    1:03.58   3 
 11 Nora Daly                 11 Melrose              1:03.50    1:03.79   3 
 12 Caroline Surrette         11 Woburn               1:02.02    1:04.39   4 
 13 Cate Kneebone             11 Winchester           1:04.40    1:04.68   2 
 14 Jenna Fracasso            11 Melrose              1:04.50    1:05.20   2 
 15 Sydney Hovasse            10 Burlington           1:04.50    1:05.23   2 
 16 Sunny Tang                10 Lexington            1:06.60    1:05.61   1 
 17 Audrey Garland             9 Watertown            1:07.20    1:06.50   1 
 18 Mallory Aldrich            9 Winchester           1:06.90    1:06.64   1 
 19 Maggie Bourgeois          10 Wilmington           1:05.07    1:07.54   2 
 20 Faer Fitsimmons            9 Arlington            1:07.00    1:08.32   1 
 21 Olivia Pignone            10 Stoneham             1:05.50    1:08.92   2 
 22 Ashley Shaughnessy        11 Watertown            1:10.00    1:10.56   1 
 23 Dabira Ojeyomi             9 Stoneham             1:04.50    1:14.47   2 
 -- Kayle Porter               9 Wakefield            1:02.50        SCR     
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Julia Hovasse             12 Burlington           2:17.41    2:19.23   2  10   
  2 Kate Bidgood              12 Melrose              2:28.50    2:21.86   2   8   
  3 Ella Aldrich              11 Winchester           2:22.20    2:21.91   2   6   
  4 Lily Sheth                11 Lexington            2:22.65    2:22.24   2   5   
  5 Kacy Cole                 10 Woburn               2:23.91    2:22.67   2   4   
  6 Julianna Scholtes         10 Woburn               2:24.07    2:23.64   2   3   
  7 Lina Jaafar               10 Lexington            2:23.99    2:23.90   2   2   
  8 Ella Fleming              10 Melrose              2:27.00    2:24.55   2   1   
  9 Olivia Cella              12 Belmont              2:26.85    2:25.87   2 
 10 Madeline Kitch            11 Belmont              2:27.30    2:28.25   2 
 11 Maggie Sczupak            10 Arlington            2:32.40    2:28.62   1 
 12 Sydney Kroon              10 Melrose              2:31.90    2:29.07   1 
 13 Judy Desmond              11 Burlington           2:30.70    2:29.52   1 
 14 Angela McKenzie           12 Stoneham             2:29.15    2:29.53   2 
 15 Aylin Bruce               10 Lexington            2:28.70    2:29.64   2 
 16 Julia Hagan               12 Reading              2:30.00    2:30.61   1 
 17 Elina Olmedo              10 Wakefield            2:30.00    2:30.84   2 
 18 Autumn Whelan              9 Melrose              2:30.15    2:33.13   1 
 19 Sophie Brown               9 Wakefield            2:31.00    2:34.98   1 
 20 Amber Flynn               10 Wilmington           2:40.99    2:35.66   1 
 21 Sarah Norris               9 Stoneham             2:40.30    2:41.42   1 
 22 Lauren Spina              10 Winchester           2:39.80    2:41.60   1 
 23 Amy Zou                   10 Arlington            2:48.00    2:46.01   1 
 24 Shea Cushing               9 Wilmington           2:46.30    2:47.07   1 
 25 Merideth Greene            9 Watertown            2:51.50    2:49.05   1 
 26 Delanie Dunn              11 Watertown            2:49.50    2:52.51   1 
 -- Pauline Steines           11 Lexington            2:21.62        SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isabel Burger             10 Belmont              5:16.92    5:13.35   2  10   
  2 Elizabeth Reynolds        11 Winchester           5:24.40    5:15.68   2   8   
  3 Charlotte Tysall           9 Melrose              5:18.88    5:16.00   2   6   
  4 Pauline Steines           11 Lexington            5:24.02    5:19.11   2   5   
  5 Alexandra Cotugno         11 Melrose              5:25.00    5:24.37   2   4   
  6 Maura Doherty             11 Woburn               5:18.34    5:26.22   2   3   
  7 Victoria Meringer         10 Belmont              5:33.00    5:35.23   2   2   
  8 Audrey Schopperle         10 Wakefield            5:46.00    5:39.36   1   1   
  9 Nia Washington             9 Arlington            5:38.16    5:40.72   2 
 10 Elizabeth Donahue          9 Reading              5:42.00    5:40.85   2 
 11 Maude Hajjaj              11 Lexington            5:50.00    5:41.54   1 
 12 Emily Collins             12 Woburn               5:37.40    5:43.77   2 
 13 Lindsey O'Brien           12 Woburn               5:38.91    5:44.33   2 
 14 Jane Harrington           11 Melrose              5:42.00    5:46.70   2 
 15 Isabella Kehoe            12 Wakefield            5:49.00    5:53.00   1 
 16 Gianna Misuraca           11 Wilmington           5:39.70    5:56.65   2 
 17 Lakshmi Thangaraj         11 Watertown            6:01.30    6:00.25   1 
 18 Nicole Aronson            12 Stoneham             5:59.75    6:01.07   1 
 19 Alexindra Wheeler         12 Reading              6:01.20    6:03.02   1 
 20 Kaitlyn Carney             9 Burlington           6:11.90    6:04.56   1 
 21 Anna Fabian               11 Watertown            6:01.47    6:05.43   1 
 22 Carissa Rubin             10 Wilmington           6:14.75    6:07.40   1 
 23 Nora Conway               10 Stoneham             6:04.50    6:16.62   1 
 24 Paula Lozano              10 Arlington            6:26.00    6:25.24   1 
 25 Shaylinn Gainley          12 Burlington           6:30.30    6:33.70   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danna Ofek                11 Lexington           11:07.66   11:12.24   10   
  2 Katie Duffy               11 Melrose             11:32.33   11:43.95    8   
  3 Kesinia Sortor            12 Lexington           11:50.20   11:48.30    6   
  4 Audrey Christo            12 Belmont             11:33.00   11:54.01    5   
  5 Jessica Pigott            11 Arlington           12:10.00   12:00.55    4   
  6 Michaela Eichel           10 Winchester          11:50.90   12:00.90    3   
  7 Samantha Seabury           9 Wakefield           11:55.41   12:00.94    2   
  8 Chloe Pienaar             12 Winchester          12:09.50   12:02.61    1   
  9 Olivia Lucey              11 Wakefield           11:56.00   12:14.41  
 10 Lauren Sterne             10 Lexington           12:33.00   12:27.15  
 11 Clara Fu                   9 Lexington           12:25.64   12:29.18  
 12 Sophie Shanley             9 Reading             12:45.00   12:39.10  
 13 Isabel Jakimczyk          10 Lexington           12:42.50   12:40.23  
 14 Retta Carroll             11 Wakefield           12:43.00   12:43.11  
 15 Maggie Ritchie            10 Wakefield           12:33.00   12:44.93  
 16 Anna Nelson               10 Lexington           12:44.90   12:47.72  
 17 Marissa Zelten            10 Melrose             13:03.00   13:08.06  
 18 Colleen McMakin           10 Burlington          13:10.00   13:16.09  
 19 Shannon Driscoll          10 Wakefield           12:31.92   13:16.85  
 20 Olivia Erler               9 Wilmington          13:31.75   13:28.21  
 21 Angie Zhao                10 Belmont             13:32.00   13:31.43  
 22 Cat Seibold               11 Stoneham            13:50.05   13:33.17  
 23 Ella Walsh                11 Arlington           13:54.00   13:48.64  
 24 Allison Jordan            11 Wilmington          13:49.00   13:51.79  
 25 Madison Bowden             9 Burlington          13:44.60   14:18.31  
 26 Lucy Capone               12 Watertown           15:13.00   14:20.42  
 27 Amy Ryan                  11 Stoneham            13:57.00   14:24.56  
 28 Natalie Finton            10 Watertown           15:30.00   15:35.10  
 -- Samantha Nicolas          10 Woburn              12:45.40        DNS  
 -- Bridget Hackett           11 Reading             12:28.00        SCR  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    11 Lexington              16.76      15.92q  3 
  2 Brooklyn Manna            11 Woburn                 15.20      16.14q  3 
  3 Samantha Lim              10 Belmont                16.60      16.37q  2 
  4 Sarah Firth               10 Belmont                16.10      16.96q  2 
  5 Alyssa Paolillo           11 Arlington              16.50      17.07q  1 
  6 Naomi Alperin             11 Arlington              16.80      17.20q  2 
  7 Ciara Smith               11 Melrose                17.00      17.52q  1 
  8 Mackenzie Murray          11 Winchester             16.80      17.71q  3  17.704
  9 Kaiya Thompson            10 Melrose                17.20      17.71   2  17.705
 10 Sarah Ma                  12 Winchester             17.00      17.74   1 
 11 Anne Earys                10 Lexington              18.20      17.83   2 
 12 Lindsey Desameau          12 Stoneham               17.58      18.27   3  18.261
 13 Lillian Jones             11 Wakefield              17.70      18.27   2  18.269
 14 Kathleen Chiodo           11 Woburn                 16.20      18.30   1 
 15 Heather Murphy            10 Burlington             17.90      18.34   1 
 16 Kaitlyn Doherty            9 Wilmington             17.70      18.37   3 
 17 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       11 Wilmington             19.10      18.85   1 
 18 Yolanda Jarrin            12 Reading                18.20      18.93   3 
 19 Viktoria Worthen-Sluz     11 Stoneham               17.80      18.98   1 
 20 Kirina Sirohi             11 Burlington             18.30      19.01   3 
 21 Caroline Herzog           12 Wakefield              18.50      19.03   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooklyn Manna            11 Woburn                 16.14      15.85   10   
  2 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    11 Lexington              15.92      15.87    8   
  3 Samantha Lim              10 Belmont                16.37      16.63    6   
  4 Sarah Firth               10 Belmont                16.96      17.02    5   
  5 Ciara Smith               11 Melrose                17.52      17.28    4   
  6 Mackenzie Murray          11 Winchester             17.71      17.31    3   
  7 Naomi Alperin             11 Arlington              17.20      17.75    2   
  8 Alyssa Paolillo           11 Arlington              17.07      20.99    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Giovana dos Santos Macha  12 Melrose              1:07.59    1:07.02   4  10   
  2 Joy He                    11 Belmont              1:07.79    1:07.08   4   8   
  3 Jessie Guiendon           12 Woburn               1:08.92    1:07.12   4   6   
  4 Olivia Zarzycki           11 Belmont              1:09.07    1:08.78   4   5   
  5 Aly Simpson               10 Stoneham             1:09.20    1:09.50   4   4   
  6 Audrey Durso              12 Reading              1:10.20    1:10.48   3   3   
  7 Elena Sabin                9 Lexington            1:12.44    1:12.75   3   2   
  8 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       11 Wilmington           1:10.10    1:12.89   4   1   
  9 Viktoria Worthen-Sluz     11 Stoneham             1:14.00    1:13.04   2 
 10 Carolyn Days              11 Arlington            1:11.60    1:13.05   3 
 11 Kaci Madden               12 Woburn               1:12.21    1:14.26   3 
 12 Katherine McLaughlin      10 Wilmington           1:14.50    1:14.41   2 
 13 Anna Mathew               11 Burlington           1:13.20    1:15.20   3 
 14 Ava Grillo                12 Watertown            1:16.30    1:15.93   1 
 15 Michelle Johnson          12 Burlington           1:15.90    1:16.59   2 
 16 Mollie Lytje               9 Melrose              1:17.00    1:17.56   1 
 17 Nina Furlong              10 Winchester           1:15.80    1:17.71   2 
 18 Caroline Magee            10 Arlington            1:17.90    1:17.90   1 
 19 Hannah Whitney            10 Reading              1:13.40    1:18.89   2 
 20 Maddy Seabury              9 Wakefield            1:18.00    1:19.18   1 
 21 Selah Russell             10 Melrose              1:16.00    1:19.52   1 
 22 Emily Earys               12 Lexington            1:14.20    1:19.64   2 
 23 Courtney Wood             10 Winchester           1:17.50    1:20.75   1 
 -- Lillian Jones             11 Wakefield            1:13.00        DNS   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reading                                             51.23      51.40   2  10   
     1) Alyssa Pryputniewicz 12         2) Isabella Zagami 12             
     3) Maria Boyle 12                  4) Haley Lightbody 12             
     5) Yolanda Jarrin 12               6)                                
  2 Belmont                                             51.70      51.55   2   8   
     1) Leya El-Chanati 10              2) Sarah Dullaghan 9              
     3) Chantal Dunn 10                 4) Lori Ganjian 10                
     5) Samantha Lim 10                 6) Sarah Firth 10                 
  3 Wakefield                                           51.80      52.26   2   6   
     1) Ava Vaughn 12                   2) Bridget Noell 10               
     3) Jade Roycroft 9                 4) Reignyah Grant 10              
     5) Julia Castallano 11             6) Sarah Labiad 11                
  4 Arlington                                           51.78      52.35   2   5   
     1) Harleen Bassan 10               2) Rafaela Diamond 11             
     3) Isabella LaSpina 10             4) Ella Rey 9                     
     5) Njuere Ewah 10                  6) Olive Lawrence 9               
  5 Lexington                                           53.80      52.54   1   4   
     1) Keena Gao 11                    2) Regina Tashjian 9              
     3) Sujin Lee 10                    4) Anne Earys 10                  
  6 Melrose                                             51.23      52.66   2   3   
     1) Nicole Nzui 11                  2) Kaleya Casterlow 12            
     3) Nora Daly 11                    4) Nia Kovacev 11                 
     5) Brooke Barriss 12               6) Keelan Boisvert 11             
  7 Woburn                                              51.60      53.22   2   2   
     1) Alivia Forester 9               2) Christina Negri 10             
     3) Courtney Young 11               4) Deanna Dukas 9                 
     5) Olivia Angelo 11                6) Emma Patrissi 9                
  8 Burlington                                          53.22      53.29   1   1   
     1) Winnie Sekyaya 10               2) Kristina Wolinski 12           
     3) Sylvia Cummings 9               4) Paige Devereaux 9              
     5) Kirina Sirohi 11                6)                                
  9 Wilmington                                          54.50      53.81   1 
     1) Madison Mulas 9                 2) Angelina Zaykovskaya 9         
     3) Aaliyah Abel 10                 4) Kaitlyn Doherty 9              
     5) Ashley Lamonica 10              6)                                
 10 Winchester                                          54.10      54.45   1 
     1) Cecilia Villalobos 9            2) Liza Kelly 11                  
     3) Amanda O'Brien 10               4) Cate Kneebone 11               
     5) Kiersten Healy 11               6)                                
 11 Watertown                                           55.20      54.87   1 
     1) Victoria Pires 9                2) Allison Fitzpatrick 10         
     3) Rose Muldrew 11                 4) Abigael Peterson 12            
 12 Stoneham                                            56.30      57.84   1 
     1) Jaclyn Tammaro 11               2) MacKenzie Baldwin 11           
     3) Valerie Duhamel 9               4) Lily McNulty 9                 
     5) Rachel Pelosi 12                6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woburn                                            4:10.00    4:09.13   2  10   
     1) Jessie Guiendon 12              2) Christina Negri 10             
     3) Caroline Surrette 11            4) Liana Bazzarella 9             
     5) Kacy Cole 10                    6) Julianna Scholtes 10           
  2 Reading                                           4:15.00    4:12.67   2   8   
     1) Audrey Durso 12                 2) Alexandra Johnston-Lynch 9     
     3) Sophie Lightbody 9              4) Kaytlin Encarnacao 11          
     5) Bridget Hackett 11              6) Julia Hagan 12                 
  3 Melrose                                           4:16.00    4:12.84   2   6   
     1) Kate Bidgood 12                 2) Ella Fleming 10                
     3) Charlotte Tysall 9              4) Giovana dos Santos Machado 12  
  4 Belmont                                           4:15.00    4:13.90   2   5   
     1) Elisabeth Hoerle 10             2) Soleil Tseng 11                
     3) Joy He 11                       4) Olivia Cella 12                
     5) Olivia Zarzycki 11              6) Madeline Kitch 11              
  5 Lexington                                         4:11.40    4:19.34   2   4   
     1) Elena Sabin 9                   2) Catherine Movsessian 10        
     3) Fiona Breen 9                   4) Aylin Bruce 10                 
     5) Sunny Tang 10                   6) Emily Earys 12                 
  6 Wakefield                                         4:23.00    4:20.65   1   3   
     1) Sophie Brown 9                  2) Maeve Recene 9                 
     3) Ashlee Purcell 9                4) Kayle Porter 9                 
     5) Kaitlin Sweeney 11              6)                                
  7 Arlington                                         4:18.00    4:21.80   1   2   
     1) Carolyn Days 11                 2) Isabella LaSpina 10            
     3) Maia Patel-Masini 10            4) Ella Rey 9                     
     5) Njuere Ewah 10                  6) Naomi Olsen 9                  
  8 Stoneham                                          4:26.80    4:26.36   1   1   
     1) Olivia Pignone 10               2) Kaylee Pignone 12              
     3) Sarah Norris 9                  4) Aly Simpson 10                 
     5) Angela McKenzie 12              6) Lindsey Desameau 12            
  9 Burlington                                        4:13.20    4:27.89   2 
     1) Elizabeth Breiby 9              2) Sydney Hovasse 10              
     3) Kiera Murphy 11                 4) Julia Hovasse 12               
     5) Kelly Joyce 11                  6)                                
 10 Wilmington                                        4:22.00    4:36.78   1 
     1) Ashlyn Buckley 10               2) Maggie Bourgeois 10            
     3) Katherine McLaughlin 10         4) Amanda Broussard 9             
     5) Angelina Zaykovskaya 9          6) Anja Jensen 10                 
 11 Watertown                                         4:43.09    4:46.29   1 
     1) Ava Grillo 12                   2) Audrey Garland 9               
     3) Ashley Shaughnessy 11           4) Lakshmi Thangaraj 11           
     5) Anna Fabian 11                  6)                                
 -- Winchester                                        4:35.00        DNS   1 
     1) Nina Furlong 10                 2) Lauren Spina 10                
     3) Courtney Wood 10                4) Mallory Aldrich 9              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         9:35.84    9:50.73   10   
     1) Danna Ofek 11                   2) Lina Jaafar 10                 
     3) Pauline Steines 11              4) Lily Sheth 11                  
     5) Kesinia Sortor 12               6) Aylin Bruce 10                 
  2 Woburn                                            9:42.34   10:01.35    8   
     1) Julianna Scholtes 10            2) Kaci Madden 12                 
     3) Maura Doherty 11                4) Kacy Cole 10                   
     5) Lindsey O'Brien 12              6) Emily Collins 12               
  3 Belmont                                          10:08.41   10:08.52    6   
     1) Kate Devitt 11                  2) Katie Guden 11                 
     3) Olivia Cella 12                 4) Isabel Burger 10               
     5) Madeline Kitch 11               6) Olivia Zarzycki 11             
  4 Winchester                                       10:10.00   10:13.47    5   
     1) Elizabeth Reynolds 11           2) Chloe Pienaar 12               
     3) Michaela Eichel 10              4) Ella Aldrich 11                
     5) Lauren Spina 10                 6)                                
  5 Melrose                                          10:20.00   10:38.22    4   
     1) Sydney Kroon 10                 2) Jenna Fracasso 11              
     3) Alexandra Cotugno 11            4) Autumn Whelan 9                
     5) Katie Duffy 11                  6)                                
  6 Burlington                                       10:28.28   10:43.65    3   
     1) Anna Mathew 11                  2) Casey Collins 9                
     3) Angela Melin 10                 4) Judy Desmond 11                
     5) Michela Giordano 9              6)                                
  7 Arlington                                        11:27.00   10:56.87    2   
     1) Maggie Sczupak 10               2) Naomi Olsen 9                  
     3) Maddie Williams 10              4) Jessica Pigott 11              
     5) Nia Washington 9                6) Lauren Murphy 11               
  8 Wakefield                                        10:27.03   10:57.61    1   
     1) Grace Butler 10                 2) Emma Partyka 9                 
     3) Elina Olmedo 10                 4) Olivia Lucey 11                
     5) Samantha Seabury 9              6) Retta Carroll 11               
  9 Wilmington                                       11:40.00   11:17.71  
     1) Gianna Misuraca 11              2) Anja Jensen 10                 
     3) Amber Flynn 10                  4) Carissa Rubin 10               
 -- Stoneham                                         10:34.97        DNS  
     1) Nicole Aronson 12               2) Cat Seibold 11                 
     3) Angela McKenzie 12              4) Aly Simpson 10                 
     5) Sarah Norris 9                  6)                                
 -- Reading                                          10:15.00        SCR  
     1) Bridget Hackett 11              2) Julia Hagan 12                 
     3) Sophie Shanley 9                4) Elizabeth Donahue 9            
     5) Audrey Durso 12                 6)                                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening height 4'7"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Fetherston         11 Wakefield            5-04.00    5-05.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO 
  2 Abigael Peterson          12 Watertown            5-04.00    5-01.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    11 Lexington            5-02.00   J5-01.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Grace Provo               11 Woburn               5-02.00   J5-01.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hannah LaVita             11 Wilmington           5-02.00    4-11.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-01 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Adriana Minasian          11 Wakefield            4-10.00   J4-11.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-01 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Annalisa Eramo            12 Stoneham             5-01.00    4-10.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Taylor Pesce               9 Melrose              4-08.00   J4-10.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 MacKenzie Baldwin         11 Stoneham             4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ashley Lamonica           10 Wilmington           4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Sydney Porter             12 Lexington            4-07.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Julia McAree               9 Melrose              4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Juliana Patrone           11 Wilmington           5-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 13 Judy Desmond              11 Burlington           4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 13 Olivia McDermottroe       12 Woburn               4-09.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 16 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       11 Wilmington           4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ivy Kang                  10 Winchester           4-10.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Sabine Garrahan           10 Arlington            4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Devin Ralston             10 Burlington           4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Mackenzie Murray          11 Winchester           4-06.00        DNS  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haley Lightbody           12 Reading             11-06.00   11-00.00   10   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Sarah Firth               10 Belmont             10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Sophie Brown               9 Wakefield                       7-00.00    6   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Sarah Norris               9 Stoneham             7-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Giovanna Antunes          11 Woburn               7-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Emma Partyka               9 Wakefield                            NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Alyssa Dantona             9 Stoneham             7-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Hannah Whitney            10 Reading              8-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Reese Doyle               10 Woburn               7-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Keara Cronin              11 Stoneham             7-00.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Manna            11 Woburn              19-00.50   19-04.50   2  10   
      FOUL  19-04.50  18-10  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Haley Lightbody           12 Reading             18-05.00   17-09.00   2   8   
      17-02  17-09  17-01.50  16-05.25  PASS  PASS
  3 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    11 Lexington           17-07.50   17-06.00   2   6   
      17-06  FOUL  FOUL  14-06  15-03.25  PASS
  4 Keena Gao                 11 Lexington           16-06.50   17-02.00   2   5   
      16-11  17-02  17-00  16-03.25  17-00.25  16-01.25
  5 Winnie Sekyaya            10 Burlington          16-02.00   16-11.50   2   4   
      16-11.50  FOUL  16-00  16-08.50  16-04  16-04.75
  6 Leya El-Chanati           10 Belmont             16-00.00   16-09.50   2   3   
      16-06.25  16-02.50  16-01.25  16-02.50  16-06  16-09.50
  7 Gianna Zagami             10 Reading             16-02.00   16-07.75   2   2   
      16-00.25  16-04.50  16-07.75  15-11  16-04  16-00
  8 Soleil Tseng              11 Belmont             15-09.00   16-07.25   1   1   
      15-10.50  16-00  16-00.50  15-10.75  16-07.25  16-00.50
  9 Olivia Fetherston         11 Wakefield           16-05.00   16-00.75   2 
      16-00.50  15-04.50  15-07.25  14-11.50  15-03.50  16-00.75
 10 Emma Patrissi              9 Woburn              16-07.00   15-10.25   2 
      15-10.25  15-06.50  14-06.50         
 11 Alivia Forester            9 Woburn              17-00.75   15-09.50   2 
      FOUL  15-09.50  15-08         
 12 Naomi Olsen                9 Arlington           15-11.50   15-05.50   2 
      FOUL  15-05.50  15-02.75         
 13 Cate Kneebone             11 Winchester          15-07.00   15-04.25   1 
      14-06  15-00.50  15-04.25         
 14 Ashlee Purcell             9 Wakefield           15-08.00   15-04.00   1 
      15-04  15-01  15-00         
 15 Katherine McLaughlin      10 Wilmington          15-01.50   15-03.50   1 
      15-00.50  15-03.50  14-09.25         
 16 Abigael Peterson          12 Watertown           13-09.75   15-02.50   1 
      FOUL  15-02.50  14-10.75         
 17 Sabine Garrahan           10 Arlington           15-05.50   15-01.50   1 
      15-01  15-00.50  15-01.50         
 18 Ahnika Chaharom           11 Melrose             15-08.00   14-10.75   1 
      14-10.50  14-05  14-10.75         
 19 Allison Fitzpatrick       10 Watertown           13-11.00   14-10.50   1 
      13-06  FOUL  14-10.50         
 20 Kiera Murphy              11 Burlington          14-07.50   14-09.50   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09.50         
 21 MacKenzie Baldwin         11 Stoneham            15-04.00   14-07.50   1 
      13-05.75  14-07.50  14-05         
 22 Lily McNulty               9 Stoneham            16-06.00   14-04.25   2 
      13-09.50  FOUL  14-04.25         
 23 Amanda O'Brien            10 Winchester          15-01.00   14-02.50   1 
      14-02.50  14-01.50  13-07.50         
 24 Ashley Lamonica           10 Wilmington          13-10.00  J14-02.50   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-02.50         
 25 Nicole Nzui               11 Melrose             16-02.00   14-01.50   2 
      14-01.50  14-01.50  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Manna            11 Woburn              36-05.50   36-03.50   2  10   
      FOUL  36-03.50               
  2 Adriana Minasian          11 Wakefield           33-11.00   34-02.00   2   8   
      34-02  33-09.50  32-08.25  33-00  33-02  33-09.50
  3 Isabella Zagami           12 Reading             35-00.50   33-11.00   2   6   
      33-10.50  33-00.75  33-00  33-11  31-01.75  31-01.50
  4 Gianna Zagami             10 Reading             34-01.00   33-04.50   2   5   
      32-10  33-04.50  FOUL  33-02.25  33-01.50  32-07
  5 Olivia Zarzycki           11 Belmont             33-02.00   33-03.00   2   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  32-08.75  31-08.50  32-08.50  33-03
  6 Nia Kovacev               11 Melrose             34-02.00   33-01.50   2   3   
      33-01.50  31-08.50  33-00.50  32-03  31-05  31-07.75
  7 Maia Patel-Masini         10 Arlington           31-08.00  J33-01.50   1   2   
      32-02.25  32-10  FOUL  32-03.50  32-03.50  33-01.50
  8 Anna Mathew               11 Burlington          33-00.50   32-03.25   2   1   
      32-03.25  32-00            
  9 Lillian Jones             11 Wakefield           34-02.00   32-03.00   2 
      30-06  30-04  32-03  31-11  31-05  29-08.50
 10 Kaitlyn Doherty            9 Wilmington          30-00.00   31-11.00   1 
      31-11  30-08.25  31-07  FOUL  30-05.50  FOUL
 11 Samantha Lim              10 Belmont             32-11.00   31-07.50   2 
      31-07.50  31-02.50  FOUL         
 12 Marisa Sunnerberg         11 Burlington          30-07.00   31-02.25   1 
      FOUL  30-06.50  31-02.25         
 13 Anna Yang                  9 Lexington           31-00.50   31-01.00   1 
      FOUL  30-01.50  31-01         
 14 Meriam Alessandroni        9 Woburn              33-01.00   30-08.50   2 
      30-08.50  28-11.50  29-11.50         
 15 Hannah LaVita             11 Wilmington          29-02.00   30-07.50   1 
      30-07.50  29-10  28-09.75         
 16 Ciara Smith               11 Melrose             31-06.00   29-09.75   1 
      29-06.25  29-05.75  29-09.75         
 17 Rachel Pelosi             12 Stoneham            32-03.00  J29-09.75   1 
      FOUL  29-04.50  29-09.75           
 18 Naomi Pearlman            10 Lexington           28-07.00   29-06.00   1 
      27-06.50  29-05  29-06         
 19 Alex Gately                9 Woburn              33-02.00  J29-06.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  29-06         
 20 Julia Malonson             9 Stoneham            31-08.50   29-02.00   1 
      29-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Jane Commons               9 Arlington           30-07.50   29-00.00   1 
      27-11.50  28-05  29-00         
 22 May Cort                   9 Watertown           27-01.50   27-09.00   1 
      FOUL  27-09  26-09         
 23 Meaghan Burns             12 Watertown           25-05.00   24-06.75   1 
      21-05  FOUL  24-06.75         
 -- Michelle Maffe            12 Wakefield           33-01.00        DNS   2 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eadeen Beck               12 Wakefield           35-11.25   33-10.00   2  10   
      33-10  32-10.25  FOUL  33-00.50  FOUL  32-11
  2 Amie Russell              12 Wilmington          33-08.00   32-10.50   2   8   
      32-10.50  30-03.50  30-07.25  29-04  31-01  30-09.50
  3 Inez Austin               10 Woburn              33-05.00   31-04.00   2   6   
      30-01  31-04  31-02  30-07  30-10  29-10.50
  4 Olivia Yancey             11 Stoneham            29-07.00   29-10.00   2   5   
      FOUL  28-09  29-10  27-09.25  28-10.75  29-09.50
  5 Kelly Powers              12 Stoneham            30-04.50   29-03.00   2   4   
      29-02  28-09  29-02.50  28-09  29-03  28-09.50
  6 Elizabeth Mahoney         11 Winchester          29-00.50   29-01.00   2   3   
      28-11  27-07  27-09.75  27-02  27-05  29-01
  7 Raquel Batiste-Vieira      9 Lexington           29-03.25  J29-01.00   2   2   
      29-01  28-06.50  27-08.50  27-02  27-08  28-06.50
  8 Chelsea Otaluka           11 Melrose             29-06.00   28-02.00   2   1   
      28-02  27-09  26-03  27-05  FOUL  27-03.50
  9 Sydney Seavey             12 Burlington          28-11.25   27-11.00   2 
      27-06  27-04  27-11  25-03.75  27-02  26-03.50
 10 Allie Sciarratta          10 Burlington          27-06.75   27-07.00   1 
      27-05  27-07  25-11           
 11 Olive Lawrence             9 Arlington           27-10.00   26-07.00   2 
      25-05.25  25-08  26-07         
 12 Madison Lemone            10 Reading             29-01.25   26-03.50   2 
      24-06.75  26-03.50  23-05           
 13 Ashley Farfaras           12 Woburn              27-05.00   25-09.50   1 
      25-09.50  23-09.50  24-11.50         
 14 Madison Power             12 Wakefield           25-09.25  J25-09.50   1 
      24-01  24-00  25-09.50         
 15 Miriam Nelson             10 Wilmington          25-04.00   24-07.25   1 
      24-07.25  24-01.50  24-05         
 16 Grace Donohue             10 Melrose             27-06.00   24-02.00   1 
      24-02  22-01  23-11         
 17 Eyere Ewah                 9 Arlington           26-11.75   23-09.50   1 
      FOUL  23-09.50  21-02         
 18 Brogan Madden             12 Belmont             23-03.00   23-05.75   1 
      23-05.75  21-03  22-06         
 19 Dinara Mardanova          12 Belmont             23-04.00   22-06.00   1 
      22-06  21-05  22-00.50         
 -- Niamh Murphy              10 Watertown           21-10.50        DNS   1 
 -- Leah D'Amico              10 Watertown           25-06.00        DNS   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eadeen Beck               12 Wakefield           04-00.25     103-08   2  10   
      85-09  101-06  101-04  103-08  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Chelsea Otaluka           11 Melrose               102-02     101-09   2   8   
      FOUL  101-09  84-01  FOUL  78-11  93-00
  3 Ashley Farfaras           12 Woburn                 95-02     101-00   2   6   
      91-08  92-05  88-04  101-00  94-07  78-09
  4 Amie Russell              12 Wilmington             88-11      90-03   2   5   
      FOUL  82-06  77-07  76-09  90-03  81-11
  5 Raquel Batiste-Vieira      9 Lexington              91-04      87-04   2   4   
      61-03  FOUL  87-04  FOUL  FOUL  68-09
  6 Dinara Mardanova          12 Belmont                81-03      82-04   2   3   
      80-11  76-02  82-04  81-01  80-04  80-00
  7 Charlotte Nilsen          11 Belmont                83-01      80-11   2   2   
      FOUL  74-03  75-04  80-11  78-00  FOUL
  8 Rafaela Diamond           11 Arlington           82-05.50      78-10   2   1   
      72-01  75-03  78-10         
  9 Colleen Gogolin           10 Winchester             81-10      78-01   2 
      76-07  71-04  FOUL  78-01  65-11  71-07
 10 Lily Gao                  12 Winchester             86-01      74-07   2 
      FOUL  74-07  FOUL         
 11 Celia Capone              11 Reading             77-07.50      73-11   1 
      73-11  73-07  71-08         
 12 Brooke Bibbo               9 Burlington             61-08      72-11   1 
      72-11  70-04  71-09         
 13 Ella Chlolad              12 Stoneham               83-09      72-07   2 
      64-04  65-10  72-07         
 14 Miriam Nelson             10 Wilmington             80-03      72-05   1 
      68-06  70-11  72-05           
 15 Lily Camille-Cullen       10 Wakefield           84-00.25      72-00   2 
      72-00  68-07  57-01         
 16 Grace Donohue             10 Melrose                68-00      70-00   1 
      70-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Inez Austin               10 Woburn                 69-05      68-06   1 
      68-06  FOUL  66-05         
 18 Chloe Keyes                9 Arlington              72-01      67-04   1 
      66-10  60-00  67-04         
 19 Raegan Lacombe             9 Lexington              61-03      61-09   1 
      58-00  54-04  61-09         
 20 Alayna Whalen              9 Stoneham               67-04      58-08   1 
      58-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Breanna Began             11 Burlington             61-01      57-09   1 
      54-11  50-02  57-09         
 22 Devyn Neary               12 Reading                64-00      55-11   1 
      55-11  50-07  FOUL         
 23 Liana Rice                10 Watertown              52-09      53-02   1 
      48-07  51-10  53-02         
 -- Niamh Murphy              10 Watertown              61-09        DNS   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Celia Capone              11 Reading               110-07     109-01   2  10   
      100-10  101-00  108-07  109-01  101-00  107-09
  2 Rafaela Diamond           11 Arlington             106-06     104-04   2   8   
      99-01  104-00  104-04  FOUL  101-03  95-09
  3 Alyssa Pryputniewicz      12 Reading               102-00      95-08   2   6   
      87-11  84-03  89-01  88-05  95-08  95-08
  4 Tori Limone               11 Stoneham               96-06      95-01   2   5   
      95-01  88-04  87-03  91-05  93-00  87-02
  5 Sarah Ma                  12 Winchester            102-07      94-04   2   4   
      93-10  94-04  89-03  82-04  93-03  83-02
  6 Sarah LaVita               9 Wilmington             94-05      92-04   2   3   
      92-04  82-02  79-00  79-09  82-04  80-10
  7 Rachel Cook               11 Wakefield              97-00      91-03   2   2   
      91-03  76-04  77-01  63-05  72-04  81-06
  8 Julia Castallano          11 Wakefield           98-11.25      87-00   2   1   
      73-06  60-04  87-00           
  9 Colleen Gogolin           10 Winchester             97-06      86-08   2 
      86-00  74-10  80-04  71-06  86-08  85-06
 10 Christina Negri           10 Woburn                 95-00      80-09   2 
      76-02  80-09  FOUL         
 11 Feriel Boudif             10 Woburn                 94-10      78-03   2 
      78-03  FOUL  66-10         
 12 Morgan Manchester         11 Stoneham               87-00      74-11   1 
      65-06  73-01  74-11         
 13 Ashley Danizio            11 Woburn                 94-11      74-07   2 
      71-04  70-01  74-07         
 14 Cecilia Murphy            10 Melrose                66-00      73-01   1 
      60-06  61-03  73-01         
 15 Samantha Robinson         12 Lexington              87-02      70-10   1 
      66-04  70-10  62-04           
 16 Chloe Keyes                9 Arlington              81-03      70-07   1 
      FOUL  70-07  64-08         
 17 Sabrina Gardner           11 Melrose                76-00      67-10   1 
      67-10  63-04  66-00         
 18 Sara Minemoto              9 Lexington              69-04      62-08   1 
      55-03  62-08  60-05         
 19 Anna Doherty              11 Belmont                67-00      58-08   1 
      58-08  52-00  FOUL         
 20 Kelly Joyce               11 Burlington             71-11      58-05   1 
      58-05  51-05  49-03         
 21 Elizabeth Allen           12 Watertown              64-05      57-01   1 
      53-03  47-00  57-01            
 22 Molly Shannon             11 Burlington             68-01      53-01   1 
      53-00  47-02  53-01         
 23 Annabelle Kane            10 Wilmington          67-03.25      52-04   1 
      52-00  52-04  48-08         
 -- Leah D'Amico              10 Watertown              88-03        DNS   2 
 -- Bridgette Martin           9 Belmont                78-00        DNS   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salvador Jaramillo        11 Lexington              11.36      11.53q  4 
  2 Alexander Hiser           12 Lexington              11.00      11.63q  2  11.624
  3 Cedrick Toussant          11 Belmont                11.10      11.63q  1  11.630
  4 Preston Jackson-Stephen   10 Belmont                10.91      11.66q  3 
  5 Ben deFrees               11 Arlington              11.30      11.69q  4 
  6 Wesley Pierre             11 Wakefield              11.50      11.72q  1 
  7 Travis Kanoni             10 Woburn                 11.60      11.73q  2 
  8 Ryan Obear                11 Wakefield              11.30      11.75q  3 
  9 Jeandre Abel               9 Wilmington             11.30      11.79   2 
 10 Ian Campbell              10 Winchester             12.00      11.86   4  11.858
 10 Mike Fothergill           12 Wilmington             11.40      11.86   3  11.858
 12 Alexander Murphy          10 Lexington              11.40      11.89   2 
 13 Chris Chalmers            12 Woburn                 11.70      11.93   1 
 14 Kensei Chen               10 Arlington              11.71      11.98   3 
 15 Brian Her                 11 Lexington              11.60      11.99   4 
 16 MyKease Driggers          10 Wakefield              11.60      12.05   3 
 17 Martin You                10 Belmont                11.60      12.08   1 
 18 karim monroe              11 Watertown              11.70      12.12   2 
 19 Nate Fotino               10 Stoneham               12.10      12.17   1  12.164
 20 Darren Twsei              12 Lexington              11.70      12.17   2  12.168
 21 Lourenco Belleau-Bhowmik  10 Lexington              11.20      12.19   1 
 22 Mical Duntin              11 Melrose                           12.20   3 
 23 Ryan Cunningham            9 Burlington             11.80      12.21   4 
 24 Ilan Saenz-Grant          12 Arlington              11.60      12.22   4 
 25 Matt Chisholm             11 Wilmington             11.70      12.27   1 
 26 John Peterson             10 Burlington             12.00      12.29   3 
 27 Richard Centofani         11 Winchester             12.10      12.37   2 
 28 Richard Stuart            11 Wilmington             11.70      12.42   3 
 29 Jeff Pan                  11 Reading                12.22      12.62   1 
 30 Micye Duntin              11 Melrose                           13.04   4 
 31 Nick Lobardo              10 Stoneham                          13.30   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Salvador Jaramillo        11 Lexington              11.53      11.42   10   
  2 Cedrick Toussant          11 Belmont                11.63      11.55    8    11.542
  3 Alexander Hiser           12 Lexington              11.63      11.55    6    11.544
  4 Travis Kanoni             10 Woburn                 11.73      11.62    5   
  5 Wesley Pierre             11 Wakefield              11.72      11.70    4   
  6 Ryan Obear                11 Wakefield              11.75      11.72    3   
  7 Ben deFrees               11 Arlington              11.69      11.77    2   
  8 Preston Jackson-Stephen   10 Belmont                11.66      11.78    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mange Camara              12 Watertown              22.10      23.20q  4 
  2 Jadon Wilson              11 Reading                23.54      23.28q  1 
  3 Brian Smith               12 Wakefield              22.70      23.51q  3 
  4 Matthew Pusatere          12 Lexington              23.60      23.85q  1 
  5 Nate MacDonald            12 Winchester             23.90      24.19q  1 
  6 Jayson Blouin             12 Woburn                 23.80      24.27q  4  24.264
  7 James Fitzpatrick         10 Belmont                23.80      24.27q  2  24.266
  8 Ian Clement                9 Belmont                23.75      24.32q  3 
  9 Ankur Neogi               12 Wilmington             23.70      24.37q  2 
 10 James Taft                11 Woburn                 24.20      24.48q  4 
 11 Michael DiLeo              9 Stoneham               23.30      24.56q  2 
 12 Tomas Luarasi             12 Arlington              24.10      24.59q  3 
 13 John Avakian              11 Watertown              24.50      24.69   1 
 14 Alex Keane                10 Burlington             24.40      24.75   3  24.743
 15 Sean Theurer              10 Burlington             24.40      24.75   2  24.747
 16 Tyler Lindmark            10 Reading                23.99      24.85   1 
 17 Richard Stuart            11 Wilmington             23.80      24.92   4 
 18 Fabrice Francois          12 Melrose                24.20      25.17   4 
 19 Max Duong                 12 Wilmington             23.80      25.37   3 
 20 Derek Gianci               9 Winchester             24.40      25.61   1 
 21 Brandon Kwok               9 Arlington              24.10      26.07   2 
 22 Cameron McMaster           9 Wakefield              25.10      26.13   3 
 23 Tom Bergin                10 Melrose                25.00      26.29   2 
 24 Ryan O’connell            11 Stoneham                          26.85   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mange Camara              12 Watertown              23.20      21.91   2  10   
  2 Brian Smith               12 Wakefield              23.51      23.12   2   8   
  3 Jadon Wilson              11 Reading                23.28      23.33   2   6   
  4 Matthew Pusatere          12 Lexington              23.85      23.85   2   5   
  5 James Fitzpatrick         10 Belmont                24.27      24.04   1   4   
  6 Jayson Blouin             12 Woburn                 24.27      24.08   1   3   
  7 Nate MacDonald            12 Winchester             24.19      24.27   1   2   
  8 Ian Clement                9 Belmont                24.32      24.32   1   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Backert            11 Lexington              50.52      50.06   4  10   
  2 Andre Klimkiewicz         11 Woburn                 52.00      50.58   4   8   
  3 Colin Breen               11 Lexington              52.84      51.50   4   6   
  4 Bradley Diaz               9 Wakefield              51.93      51.55   4   5   
  5 Aidan McGrath             10 Wilmington             52.62      51.98   4   4   
  6 Matt Schneller            12 Winchester             53.80      53.35   2   3   
  7 Nick Alves                10 Stoneham               54.30      54.17   2   2   
  8 Jake Danieli              11 Wilmington             54.07      54.51   2   1   
  9 Jared Edwards             12 Belmont                52.91      54.66   4 
 10 Hassan Hougazy            11 Watertown              53.30      54.68   3 
 11 Ben Quinn                  9 Belmont                53.50      55.06   3 
 12 Mason Andrade              9 Watertown              55.20      55.23   1 
 13 Owen Martell              12 Reading                54.67      55.30   2 
 14 Rojit Gurung              11 Burlington             54.80      56.23   2 
 15 Kevin Doherty             10 Stoneham               55.00      56.83   2 
 16 Andrew Roos               10 Wakefield              56.50      56.84   1 
 17 Joe LaTores                9 Woburn                 56.70      57.67   1 
 18 Tade Kotyan                9 Arlington              57.00      58.89   1 
 19 Zach Gillette             11 Belmont                53.60      59.07   3 
 20 Gabriel Monzon            11 Melrose                         1:00.86   1 
 -- Riley Walsh               12 Lexington              53.10        DNF   3 
 -- Nate MacDonald            12 Winchester             53.20        DNS   3 
 -- Kevin Craven              11 Reading                53.24        DNS   3 
 -- Henry Burns               10 Arlington              56.57        SCR     
 -- Tim Pinkham               12 Burlington             53.70        SCR     
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Oosting              12 Arlington            1:54.32    1:55.21   3  10   
  2 Tanner Jellison           11 Wakefield            1:58.07    1:57.82   3   8   
  3 Nathan Follett            12 Watertown            2:02.20    1:58.76   3   6   
  4 Andrew McGovern           11 Lexington            1:56.75    1:58.90   3   5   
  5 Roger Buckley             12 Arlington            1:58.90    1:58.99   3   4   
  6 Selvin Backert            11 Lexington            2:01.60    1:59.44   3   3   
  7 Rafael Burger             12 Belmont              2:00.10    2:00.66   3   2   
  8 Evan Eberle                9 Lexington            1:59.50    2:01.01   3   1   
  9 Andrew Riffe              12 Reading              2:01.20    2:01.78   3 
 10 Trevor Zupan              11 Wakefield            2:02.21    2:01.93   3 
 11 Anshel Isles              12 Woburn               1:59.46    2:02.07   3 
 12 Sean Crehan               10 Reading              2:02.30    2:02.93   2 
 13 Adam Canario              11 Woburn               2:03.80    2:03.20   2 
 14 Spencer Friedman          12 Arlington            2:04.38    2:03.64   2 
 15 John Stevens              11 Lexington            2:02.97    2:03.91   2 
 16 Maxim Slobodchikov        10 Lexington            2:03.48    2:03.96   2 
 17 Stephen Joseph            10 Lexington            2:03.42    2:04.26   2 
 18 Sean Riley                10 Wilmington           2:04.60    2:05.35   2 
 19 Steven Humphreys          12 Burlington           2:02.80    2:05.96   2 
 20 Pat O'Mahony              10 Wilmington           2:05.74    2:06.05   1 
 21 Brian Elderd              11 Wilmington           2:04.40    2:06.06   2 
 22 Billy Stevens             12 Wakefield            2:04.99    2:06.25   2 
 23 Nick Connor               12 Wakefield            2:06.00    2:06.44   1 
 24 Jack O Hara               10 Melrose              2:08.00    2:06.91   1 
 25 Jack Barry                12 Watertown            2:09.80    2:07.27   1 
 26 Kevin Elderd              12 Wilmington           2:06.10    2:14.53   1 
 27 Ryan Cotugno               9 Melrose              2:10.00    2:16.12   1 
 28 Henry Yang                11 Belmont              2:05.10    2:16.91   1 
 29 Greg Raso                 12 Stoneham                        2:23.60   1 
 -- Jack Reilly               10 Stoneham                            DNS   1 
 -- Jackson Coelho             9 Belmont              2:06.00        DNS   1 
 -- Alex Cumming              10 Winchester           2:13.80        SCR     
 -- Doug Bibbo                11 Burlington           2:09.00        SCR     
 -- Joris Hoogendoorn         10 Winchester           2:15.30        SCR     
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rishabh Prakash           12 Burlington           4:19.56    4:20.76   2  10   
  2 Eli Gappelberg            12 Lexington            4:33.60    4:33.08   2   8   
  3 Christian Boyadjiev       12 Burlington           4:35.60    4:34.34   2   6   
  4 William Coakley           11 Winchester           4:33.73    4:36.12   2   5   
  5 Jeffrey Candell           12 Arlington            4:31.14    4:36.69   2   4   
  6 Greg Adamek               11 Wilmington           4:35.52    4:37.52   2   3   
  7 Jameson Sparks            10 Arlington            4:42.34    4:38.94   2   2   
  8 Max Di Cerbo              10 Lexington            4:34.60    4:39.32   2   1   
  9 Eoin Dooley               12 Stoneham             4:37.50    4:40.90   2 
 10 Owen Surrette             10 Wilmington           4:41.58    4:43.71   2 
 11 Robert Squires             9 Reading              4:44.81    4:47.10   2 
 12 Neil Tracey               12 Arlington            4:47.40    4:48.57   2 
 13 James Johnson             10 Burlington           4:48.00    4:48.70   1 
 14 Justin Eastman             9 Arlington            4:48.00    4:51.18   1 
 15 Nolan Kennedy             11 Wilmington           4:48.00    4:51.49   1 
 16 Charles DeMayo            11 Melrose              4:41.61    4:52.25   2 
 17 Nick Brown                11 Reading              4:57.90    4:52.71   1 
 18 Mateo Useche Rosania      11 Lexington            4:44.00    4:54.36   2 
 19 Daniel Vining             12 Woburn               4:50.00    4:55.47   1 
 20 Mohamed Mohuddin          12 Woburn               4:58.00    4:58.05   1 
 21 Ben Packer                12 Wilmington           4:46.40    4:58.39   2 
 22 Matt Fox                   9 Melrose              5:02.00    4:58.85   1 
 23 George Pomer               9 Belmont              4:59.20    5:00.50   1 
 24 Harrison Hees             10 Belmont              5:00.00    5:01.96   1 
 25 John Rycroft              12 Woburn               5:00.00    5:05.74   1 
 26 Caiden Kiani              10 Watertown            4:58.90    5:11.23   1 
 27 Benjamin Burns            10 Winchester           5:00.10    5:11.71   1 
 28 Frederick Labossiere       9 Watertown            5:21.90    5:28.76   1 
 29 James Kotowski            11 Stoneham                        6:09.68   1 
 -- Rohan Singhvi             12 Wakefield            4:32.66        SCR     
 -- Carter Margolis           12 Wakefield            4:33.61        SCR     
 -- Billy Stevens             12 Wakefield            4:46.00        SCR     
 -- Tanner Jellison           11 Wakefield            4:30.00        SCR     
 -- Mehrob Fatemi             10 Stoneham             5:35.00        SCR     
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adam Bernstein            11 Lexington           10:09.80    9:54.55   10   
  2 Matthew McAlarney         11 Lexington            9:57.39    9:57.49    8   
  3 Micah Benson              11 Lexington            9:53.80   10:05.33    6   
  4 Casey Brackett            12 Wakefield           10:19.71   10:06.62    5   
  5 Matthew Roberto           11 Wakefield            9:59.62   10:08.62    4   
  6 Lucas Dicerbo             12 Lexington           10:23.20   10:11.25    3   
  7 Stephen Carvalho          11 Belmont              9:56.00   10:15.82    2   
  8 Rohan Singhvi             12 Wakefield            9:55.00   10:17.04    1   
  9 Miles Harrison            11 Arlington           10:25.00   10:22.35  
 10 Ben Packer                12 Wilmington          10:07.65   10:23.51  
 11 Jerry Murphy              12 Melrose             10:25.03   10:26.96  
 12 Graham Bracken             9 Lexington           10:30.90   10:29.04  
 13 Scott Fraser              12 Burlington          10:38.90   10:34.74  
 14 Nicholas Lam               9 Lexington           10:27.80   10:35.77  
 15 Syed Noah Quadri           9 Lexington           10:38.28   10:37.47  
 16 Alejandro Gonzalez        10 Winchester          10:41.00   10:39.70  
 17 Thomas Lane                9 Lexington           10:32.60   10:42.15  
 18 Ryan Giogas               12 Burlington          10:30.90   10:43.01  
 19 Aiden Kimberly            10 Winchester          10:51.00   10:43.36  
 20 Ryan Wallace               9 Reading             11:06.59   10:49.65  
 21 Sean Sullivan             10 Woburn              10:57.30   11:00.41  
 22 Trevor Smith               9 Belmont             11:00.72   11:01.70  
 23 Michael Wall               9 Reading             10:46.96   11:06.79  
 24 Will Doucette              9 Wilmington          11:22.00   11:33.47  
 25 Mehrob Fatemi             10 Stoneham            11:50.00   12:08.41  
 26 Paul Landry               10 Watertown           11:50.00   12:22.54  
 27 Judah Nassoughi            9 Stoneham                       12:51.16  
 -- Max Fritsch               12 Arlington                           DNS  
 -- Eoin Dooley               12 Stoneham                            SCR  
 -- James Johnson             10 Burlington          10:04.32        SCR  
 -- Daniel Vining             12 Woburn              10:38.14        SCR  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shymon Samsel             11 Lexington              15.00      15.45q  3 
  2 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       11 Wakefield              15.60      15.91q  1 
  3 Kai Takayama              12 Belmont                15.80      16.03q  2 
  4 Liam Cotter               11 Lexington              15.60      16.20q  1 
  5 Kenan Wilson              11 Burlington             16.00      16.23q  3  16.224
  6 Noah Arons                12 Arlington              16.10      16.23q  1  16.230
  7 Jeremy Rosh               11 Reading                16.88      16.27q  1 
  8 Ian Richter               11 Lexington              16.00      16.64q  3 
  9 Mohammed Sylla            11 Woburn                 16.30      17.09   2 
 10 Jiwoo Park                11 Winchester             17.44      17.24   2 
 11 Matt Thomas               12 Wilmington             16.20      17.46   1 
 12 Joshua Klages             12 Reading                16.32      17.60   3 
 13 Colin Rooney              12 Wilmington             16.10      17.64   2 
 14 Sam Vince                 12 Wilmington             16.40      17.83   3 
 15 Kevin Yatsuhashi          10 Reading                16.54      18.15   2 
 16 Luke Jackson              11 Belmont                17.80      18.49   3 
 17 Alex Moreira              11 Stoneham                          20.40   1 
 18 Joshua Catino              9 Wakefield              20.50      21.13   3 
 19 Aidan Curry               10 Watertown              21.70      21.86   2 
 -- Max Davis                 11 Stoneham               17.30        DNS   1 
 -- Brandon Cascio            12 Burlington             15.30        DNS   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shymon Samsel             11 Lexington              15.45      15.52   10   
  2 Kai Takayama              12 Belmont                16.03      16.20    8   
  3 Ian Richter               11 Lexington              16.64      16.27    5.50 Dead heat
  3 Noah Arons                12 Arlington              16.23      16.27    5.50 Dead heat
  5 Liam Cotter               11 Lexington              16.20      16.37    4   
  6 Kenan Wilson              11 Burlington             16.23      16.44    3   
  7 Jeremy Rosh               11 Reading                16.27      16.90    2   
  8 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       11 Wakefield              15.91      19.78    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew McGovern           11 Lexington              56.26      56.33   5  10   
  2 Liam Rittenburg           12 Melrose                58.50      57.83   5   8   
  3 Shymon Samsel             11 Lexington              59.50      58.66   5   6   
  4 Kevin Craven              11 Reading              1:00.00      59.85   5   5   
  5 Liam Cotter               11 Lexington              59.50    1:00.62   5   4   
  6 Tucker Stikeman           10 Wakefield            1:00.08    1:00.94   4   3   
  7 Ethan Dumas               11 Reading              1:01.23    1:01.20   4   2   
  8 Tim Pinkham               12 Burlington           1:02.10    1:01.23   4   1   
  9 Kai Landry                11 Watertown            1:01.00    1:01.56   4 
 10 Joseph Tibbles            12 Lexington            1:00.80    1:01.62   4 
 11 Sam Vince                 12 Wilmington           1:02.57    1:01.99   3 
 12 Nate Burns                12 Winchester           1:02.80    1:02.11   3 
 13 Matt Schneller            12 Winchester           1:01.80    1:02.41   4 
 14 Matt Thomas               12 Wilmington           1:04.70    1:03.82   3 
 15 Seth Edmonds              10 Arlington            1:04.90    1:04.34   2 
 16 Guilherme DeOliveira      11 Woburn               1:03.11    1:04.73   3 
 17 Nicholas Picardi          12 Belmont              1:02.90    1:06.83   3 
 18 Luca Perrett              11 Stoneham             1:05.00    1:06.99   2 
 19 Ryan Devereaux            11 Burlington           1:06.10    1:07.73   2 
 20 Alexander Athanasiou      10 Belmont              1:04.60    1:08.11   3 
 21 Colin Bakey               10 Melrose                         1:08.71   1 
 22 Chris Gagnon              10 Watertown            1:10.90    1:09.52   2 
 23 Matthew Burns              9 Wakefield                       1:12.01   1 
 24 Jack Reilly               10 Stoneham                        1:14.46   1 
 -- Alex Cravens              11 Woburn                 59.49        DNS   5 
 -- Toby Ritzkowski           10 Arlington            1:04.50        SCR     
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watertown                                           44.50      44.02   2  10   
     1) Mason Andrade 9                 2) Mange Camara 12                
     3) Nathan Follett 12               4) karim monroe 11                
  2 Reading                                             43.99      44.87   2   8   
     1) Kevin Craven 11                 2) Jymel Nortelus 12              
     3) Jeremy Rosh 11                  4) Jadon Wilson 11                
     5) Jeff Pan 11                     6) Joshua Klages 12               
  3 Wakefield                                           45.02      44.92   2   6   
     1) MyKease Driggers 10             2) Ryan Obear 11                  
     3) Wesley Pierre 11                4) Brian Smith 12                 
  4 Lexington                                           44.50      44.94   2   5   
     1) Kazu Uda-Thach 12               2) Salvador Jaramillo 11          
     3) Alexander Hiser 12              4) Alexander Murphy 10            
     5) Brian Her 11                    6) Matthew Pusatere 12            
  5 Woburn                                              44.05      45.21   2   4   
     1) Symon Sathler 10                2) Matt McCabe 10                 
     3) Andre Klimkiewicz 11            4) Chris Chalmers 12              
     5) Jayson Blouin 12                6) Travis Kanoni 10               
  6 Wilmington                                          44.70      45.47   2   3   
     1) Ankur Neogi 12                  2) Jeandre Abel 9                 
     3) Richard Stuart 11               4) Mike Fothergill 12             
     5) Matt Chisholm 11                6) Max Duong 12                   
  7 Belmont                                             45.89      46.14   1   2   
     1) Preston Jackson-Stephen 10      2) Cedrick Toussant 11            
     3) Martin You 10                   4) Ian Clement 9                  
     5) Jordan Andersen 9               6) Ziyoung Cui 11                 
  8 Winchester                                          47.17      46.57   1   1   
     1) Richard Centofani 11            2) Bilal Shakeel 11               
     3) Derek Gianci 9                  4) Ian Campbell 10                
  9 Arlington                                           46.50      46.79   1 
     1) Ben deFrees 11                  2) Tomas Luarasi 12               
     3) Ilan Saenz-Grant 12             4) Aidan Woog McGinty 10          
     5) Tade Kotyan 9                   6) Brandon Kwok 9                 
 10 Burlington                                          46.60      46.98   1 
     1) Ryan Cunningham 9               2) Alex Keane 10                  
     3) Sean Theurer 10                 4) John Peterson 10               
     5) Max Lechner 10                  6) Thomas DeRosa 12               
 11 Melrose                                             46.99      47.10   1 
     1) Fabrice Francois 12             2) Jesse Gardener 11              
     3) Nathan Monges 12                4) Micye Duntin 11                
     5) Alexander Brincherio 11         6) Liam Rittenburg 12             
 12 Stoneham                                            47.60      50.62   1 
     1) Nick Lobardo 10                 2) James Kotowski 11              
     3) Alec Worthen-Sluz 11            4) Ryan O’connell 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wakefield                                         3:30.00    3:28.96   2  10   
     1) Tucker Stikeman 10              2) Trevor Zupan 11                
     3) Bradley Diaz 9                  4) Tanner Jellison 11             
     5) Andrew Roos 10                  6) Brendan Vacca 10               
  2 Reading                                           3:33.45    3:31.78   2   8   
     1) Kevin Craven 11                 2) Andrew Riffe 12                
     3) Sean Crehan 10                  4) Ethan Dumas 11                 
     5) Owen Martell 12                 6)                                
  3 Lexington                                         3:41.00    3:34.68   1   6   
     1) Andrew McGovern 11              2) Joseph Tibbles 12              
     3) Joshua Backert 11               4) Selvin Backert 11              
     5) Colin Breen 11                  6) Riley Walsh 12                 
  4 Winchester                                        3:37.00    3:36.58   2   5   
     1) Sonny Bizure 11                 2) Nate MacDonald 12              
     3) Matt Schneller 12               4) David Sui 10                   
     5) William Coakley 11              6) John McDonough 12              
  5 Wilmington                                        3:43.20    3:38.20   1   4   
     1) Kevin Elderd 12                 2) Brian Elderd 11                
     3) Sean Riley 10                   4) Max Duong 12                   
     5) Aidan McGrath 10                6)                                
  6 Woburn                                            3:34.92    3:40.28   2   3   
     1) Chris Chalmers 12               2) Adam Canario 11                
     3) Alex Cravens 11                 4) Andre Klimkiewicz 11           
  7 Watertown                                         3:53.60    3:43.31   1   2   
     1) John Avakian 11                 2) Jack Barry 12                  
     3) Hassan Hougazy 11               4) Caiden Kiani 10                
     5) Frederick Labossiere 9          6)                                
  8 Belmont                                           3:38.10    3:45.76   2   1   
     1) Nicholas Picardi 12             2) Zach Gillette 11               
     3) Jared Edwards 12                4) Rafael Burger 12               
     5) James Fitzpatrick 10            6) Kai Takayama 12                
  9 Stoneham                                          3:50.58    3:46.42   1 
     1) Kevin Doherty 10                2) Nate Fotino 10                 
     3) Michael DiLeo 9                 4) Nick Alves 10                  
 10 Burlington                                        3:40.50    3:50.87   2 
     1) Rojit Gurung 11                 2) Paul Conti 9                   
     3) Tim Pinkham 12                  4) Jonathan Wolinski 10           
     5) Sean Kaweesa 11                 6)                                
 -- Arlington                                         3:44.00         DQ   1  Lane violation
     1) Michael Pescatore 11            2) Neil Tracey 12                 
     3) Max Fritsch 12                  4) Evan Sheils 9                  
     5) Dylan Scopetski 9               6) Cole Fanning 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington                                        8:20.00    8:13.97   10   
     1) Doug Bibbo 11                   2) Steven Humphreys 12            
     3) Christian Boyadjiev 12          4) Rishabh Prakash 12             
     5) Jonathan Wolinski 10            6)                                
  2 Arlington                                         8:10.00    8:16.31    8   
     1) Jeffrey Candell 12              2) Spencer Friedman 12            
     3) Ryan Oosting 12                 4) Roger Buckley 12               
     5) Miles Harrison 11               6) Jameson Sparks 10              
  3 Lexington                                         8:09.93    8:23.37    6   
     1) Evan Eberle 9                   2) Maxim Slobodchikov 10          
     3) John Stevens 11                 4) Eli Gappelberg 12              
     5) Stephen Joseph 10               6) Max Di Cerbo 10                
  4 Winchester                                        8:39.71    8:31.39    5   
     1) Sonny Bizure 11                 2) William Coakley 11             
     3) Nate Burns 12                   4) David Sui 10                   
     5) Alex Cumming 10                 6) Joris Hoogendoorn 10           
  5 Woburn                                            8:24.20    8:32.49    4   
     1) Guilherme DeOliveira 11         2) Andrew Vecchia 10              
     3) Kevin Nett 9                    4) Anshel Isles 12                
     5) Alex Cravens 11                 6) Daniel Vining 12               
  6 Reading                                           8:22.65    8:32.76    3   
     1) Tyler Gonick 11                 2) Sean Melanson 11               
     3) John Ronayne 11                 4) Andrew Benassi 10              
  7 Wilmington                                        8:26.00    8:48.14    2   
     1) Greg Adamek 11                  2) Pat O'Mahony 10                
     3) Jake Danieli 11                 4) Brian Elderd 11                
     5) Kevin Elderd 12                 6) Sean Riley 10                  
  8 Belmont                                           8:45.00    8:53.32    1   
     1) Ben Quinn 9                     2) Robert Sheng 10                
     3) Raphael Thesmar 10              4) Henry Yang 11                  
     5) Stephen Carvalho 11             6) Kane Jack 11                   
  9 Melrose                                           8:50.58    9:04.48  
     1) Ryan Cotugno 9                  2) Charles DeMayo 11              
     3) Matt Fox 9                      4) Jerry Murphy 12                
     5) Liam Rittenburg 12              6) Jack O Hara 10                 
 10 Wakefield                                         8:23.00    9:15.57  
     1) Carter Margolis 12              2) Nick Connor 12                 
     3) Billy Stevens 12                4) Rohan Singhvi 12               
     5) Brendan Vacca 10                6) Zachary Jellison 10            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening height 5'5"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Allardi            12 Reading              6-06.00    6-03.00   10   
     5-07 5-09 5-10 5-11 6-01 6-03 6-05 
        O    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Thomas Galvin             12 Wakefield            6-00.00    5-11.00    8   
     5-07 5-09 5-10 5-11 6-01 
        P  XXO    P    O  XXX 
  3 Joshua Klages             12 Reading              6-00.00   J5-11.00    6   
     5-07 5-09 5-10 5-11 6-01 
        O   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kenan Wilson              11 Burlington           6-00.00    5-09.00    5   
     5-07 5-09 5-10 5-11 
       XO    O    P  XXX 
  5 Jesse Gardener            11 Melrose              5-08.00    5-07.00    4   
     5-07 5-09 
        O  XXX 
  6 Noah Arons                12 Arlington            5-11.00   J5-07.00    3   
     5-07 5-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Alexander Brincherio      11 Melrose              5-08.00         NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Colin Rooney              12 Wilmington           5-10.00         NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Luis Piacentini           12 Woburn               5-10.00         NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Jeff Pan                  11 Reading              5-09.00         NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Anesti Duka               10 Stoneham                             NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Judah Nassoughi            9 Stoneham                             NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Luke Jackson              11 Belmont              5-08.00         NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Liam Rittenburg           12 Melrose              5-08.00         NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Henry Burns               10 Arlington            5-05.00         NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Aidan McGrath             10 Wilmington           5-06.00        DNS  
 -- Jason Maginnis            12 Woburn               5-04.00        DNS  
 -- Brandon Cascio            12 Burlington           5-08.00        DNS  
 -- Evan Eberle                9 Lexington            5-07.00        DNS  
 -- Zachary Atoui             10 Wakefield            5-04.00        DNS  
 -- Merrill Barnes            12 Belmont              6-02.00        DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Max Davis                 11 Stoneham            10-00.00   11-06.00   10   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P     O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  2 Sam Vince                 12 Wilmington           9-00.00    9-06.00    8   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  3 Owen Surrette             10 Wilmington           9-06.00    9-00.00    6   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       11 Wakefield                      J9-00.00    5   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Andy Lee                  11 Wilmington           9-00.00    8-06.00    4   
     8-06 9-00 
        O  XXX 
  6 Alex Cravens              11 Woburn                         J8-06.00    3   
     8-06 
      XXO 
 -- Danny Sullivan            11 Burlington           9-00.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Chris Bernazani           10 Wilmington           9-00.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Daniel Vining             12 Woburn                               NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Ryan Devereaux            11 Burlington           9-00.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Daniel Erikson            12 Reading             10-00.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Keane                10 Burlington           9-00.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Manav Thakkur             11 Wilmington           9-00.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Joshua Catino              9 Wakefield                            NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas DeRosa             12 Burlington           9-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jymel Nortelus            12 Reading             20-07.00   21-02.50   2  10   
      19-01  20-09.50  21-02.50  20-06.25  19-09.25  20-09
  2 Bilal Shakeel             11 Winchester          21-05.00   21-02.00   2   8   
      20-07.25  FOUL  20-00.50  20-02  21-02  FOUL
  3 Aidan Woog McGinty        10 Arlington           20-01.00   21-01.75   2   6   
      20-02.25  21-00  21-01.75  20-06.50  19-07.50  20-06.50
  4 Alexander Hiser           12 Lexington           20-02.50   21-01.00   2   5   
      20-08.50  21-01  20-11         
  5 Ian Campbell              10 Winchester          20-07.75   19-10.00   2   4   
      19-08.50  19-10  18-03  18-01.75  18-08   
  6 Jason Maginnis            12 Woburn              20-00.00   19-08.00   2   3   
      FOUL  16-09  19-08  18-11.25  19-03  FOUL
  7 Thomas DeRosa             12 Burlington          19-06.00   19-05.75   2   2   
      19-01  19-01  19-04  18-05.25  18-02.50  19-05.75
  8 Colin Rooney              12 Wilmington          19-06.00   19-03.00   2   1   
      19-03  19-00.50  18-07  17-03  18-02  18-06.50
  9 Sam Juergens              10 Wilmington          18-08.50   19-02.00   1 
      19-02  18-00.50  17-03  19-01  18-08  FOUL
 10 Jeremy Rosh               11 Reading             19-00.00   19-01.25   1 
      18-02.25  19-01.25  18-04         
 11 Jesse Gardener            11 Melrose             18-07.00   19-01.00   1 
      15-00  FOUL  19-01         
 12 Sean Driscoll             12 Reading             19-00.00   19-00.50   1 
      18-05.25  17-04  19-00.50           
 13 Harold Thidemann          12 Belmont             20-05.00  J19-00.50   2 
      15-00  13-01.50  19-00.50         
 14 Nate Fotino               10 Stoneham            17-06.00   19-00.00   1 
      18-02.50  19-00  17-08         
 15 Brandon Cascio            12 Burlington          19-04.75   18-11.00   2 
      18-11  18-02.50  FOUL         
 16 Michael DiLeo              9 Stoneham                       18-09.25   1 
      FOUL  18-09.25  FOUL         
 17 Nathan Valstyn            10 Watertown           17-02.00   18-08.75   1 
      18-04.50  18-06.50  18-08.75         
 18 David Manoukian           10 Watertown           18-03.00   18-04.25   1 
      18-04.25  17-04  18-02         
 19 Fabrice Francois          12 Melrose             18-09.00   18-01.50   1 
      FOUL  17-07  18-01.50         
 20 Mohammed Sylla            11 Woburn              19-01.00   17-01.50   2 
      FOUL  17-01.50  16-11.50         
 21 Jordan Andersen            9 Belmont             17-11.00   16-10.50   1 
      16-10.50  15-03  15-11         
 22 Kensei Chen               10 Arlington           17-00.50   15-04.00   1 
      15-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Zachary Atoui             10 Wakefield                           DNS   1 
 -- Thomas Allardi            12 Reading             19-11.25        DNS   2 
 -- Kazu Uda-Thach            12 Lexington           20-11.75        DNS   2 
 -- Brayden Leishman          10 Wakefield           17-03.00        DNS   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kenan Wilson              11 Burlington          42-00.75   43-08.75   2  10   
      43-08.75  FOUL  41-06.50  42-04.50  43-00.25  PASS
  2 Ilan Saenz-Grant          12 Arlington           40-10.00   41-08.00   2   8   
      39-04.50  40-07.75  40-07  41-01.50  39-08.50  41-08
  3 Kai Takayama              12 Belmont             38-07.00   40-06.50   2   6   
      39-00.25  38-07.75  40-06  39-04  40-06.50  40-06.50
  4 Thomas Allardi            12 Reading             42-05.00   40-04.00   2   5   
      38-04.25  40-04  39-05  38-08.50  38-07.75  PASS
  5 Kensei Chen               10 Arlington           39-04.00   40-00.75   2   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  38-08  FOUL  38-08  40-00.75
  6 Joshua Backert            11 Lexington           41-08.00   40-00.00   2   3   
      FOUL  40-00  39-05.50  38-01.50  39-00.25  39-00.75
  7 Sam Juergens              10 Wilmington          39-00.00   39-00.00   2   2   
      FOUL  38-10.75  37-09.25  37-11.75  FOUL  39-00
  8 John McDonough            12 Winchester          39-02.00   38-02.00   2   1   
      36-01.50  38-02  37-09.50  36-07  FOUL  36-09
  9 Yiming Tian               11 Winchester          38-06.00   37-11.25   1 
      35-09  37-09.75  37-11.25  36-05  36-02.50  35-11
 10 Luke Jackson              11 Belmont             38-01.00   37-07.00   1 
      37-07  36-10.50  36-11.50         
 11 Alexander Murphy          10 Lexington           37-11.50   36-11.50   1 
      35-04.25  36-11  36-11.50           
 12 Hayden Mattson            11 Burlington          37-10.75   36-09.50   1 
      36-04.75  FOUL  36-09.50         
 13 Max Davis                 11 Stoneham            38-03.50   36-08.75   1 
      33-10.25  34-07  36-08.75         
 14 Luis Piacentini           12 Woburn              39-02.00   36-05.50   2 
      36-01.75  36-05.50  36-01.50         
 15 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       11 Wakefield           37-07.00   36-04.00   1 
      36-04  35-00.50  35-10.75         
 16 Max Duong                 12 Wilmington          39-05.25   36-00.25   2 
      FOUL  36-00.25  FOUL         
 17 Alexander Brincherio      11 Melrose             38-06.00   35-11.50   2 
      35-08.75  35-02  35-11.50         
 18 Tucker Stikeman           10 Wakefield           37-08.50   35-10.25   1 
      FOUL  35-10.25  35-03.25         
 19 Mohamed Mohuddin          12 Woburn              36-00.50   35-09.00   1 
      FOUL  35-09  35-01         
 20 Jack Parella              10 Melrose             35-06.00   35-04.25   1 
      32-06  33-11.25  35-04.25         
 21 Jack Reilly               10 Stoneham                       29-10.50   1 
      29-06  29-05.75  29-10.50         
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robert Yandle             12 Reading             44-01.00   46-00.00   2  10   
      46-00  45-10.75  44-06  44-01  45-03  45-10
  2 Jymel Nortelus            12 Reading             46-01.00   45-03.75   2   8   
      43-06.50  43-04  43-04.75  FOUL  43-03.50  45-03.75
  3 Andrew Woods              12 Burlington          45-11.00   45-01.00   2   6   
      43-11.50  43-06.75  44-00  43-11  43-11  45-01
  4 Michael Gupta             11 Lexington           44-07.00   44-01.50   2   5   
      41-07  FOUL  41-04.50  44-01.50  43-01  41-09
  5 Jonathan Fortier          12 Melrose             45-01.00   43-10.00   2   4   
      37-11  37-06  38-10.50  43-10  43-02.50  42-03
  6 Johnson Magada            12 Burlington          43-02.00   42-07.75   2   3   
      42-05  42-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  42-07.75  FOUL
  7 Liam Cosgrove             11 Wakefield           42-06.00   41-10.00   2   2   
      FOUL  40-00  FOUL  41-10  FOUL  40-04
  8 Tyler Thomas              12 Wilmington          42-06.00   41-06.50   2   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  41-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  41-06.50
  9 Yianni Zavaliagkos        11 Lexington           42-06.00   40-05.50   2 
      39-11.75  38-10.25  FOUL  FOUL  40-05.50  FOUL
 10 Logan Cosgrove            10 Wakefield           42-03.00   38-07.00   2 
      38-05.75  38-07  36-07         
 11 Chris Medeiros            12 Wilmington          37-03.00   36-07.00   1 
      35-03  34-02  36-07         
 12 Mike Kelly                12 Winchester          37-07.00   36-03.00   1 
      36-03  34-02  34-04.50         
 13 Mike Driscoll             11 Stoneham                       36-00.00   1 
      36-00  33-05  33-10         
 14 Jonathan Messer           11 Belmont             38-05.00   35-04.75   1 
      35-04.75  33-01.75  30-04           
 15 Matt Cerullo              12 Woburn              37-05.50   34-06.50   1 
      33-07.50  34-06.50  33-09.50         
 16 karim monroe              11 Watertown           35-09.00   34-00.00   1 
      31-00  34-00  32-01         
 17 Dan Urchuk                10 Melrose             38-07.00   33-11.50   2 
      33-11.50  33-09.50  FOUL         
 18 Joseph Griffin            11 Watertown           35-09.00   33-10.50   1 
      33-10.50  33-04  32-03         
 19 Aidan Woog McGinty        10 Arlington           36-09.00   32-08.00   1 
      32-08  30-04  FOUL         
 20 John Zakrewski            11 Woburn              29-02.50   28-11.00   1 
      FOUL  28-10  28-11         
 21 Vincent Rudolph           10 Arlington           29-02.50   26-06.00   1 
      26-06  26-04.50  24-05         
 22 Anthony Haddad            11 Belmont             30-01.00   25-04.00   1 
      24-05  25-04  24-09         
 -- Chris Belliveau           11 Stoneham            46-00.00        DNS   2 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jarret Dlugy              10 Lexington           33-04.25     129-10   2  10   
      FOUL  128-10  129-10  122-02  113-08  126-07
  2 Robert Yandle             12 Reading               125-10     128-10   2   8   
      123-02  123-08  128-10  FOUL  115-03  FOUL
  3 Tyler Thomas              12 Wilmington            123-09     127-06   2   6   
      108-03  118-04  122-07  126-00  FOUL  127-06
  4 Johnson Magada            12 Burlington            128-01     125-11   2   5   
      125-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  118-10
  5 Chris Belliveau           11 Stoneham              105-00     124-06   1   4   
      96-00  124-06  104-02  FOUL  104-01  107-02
  6 Kyle Dumas                12 Reading               131-03     123-09   2   3   
      106-09  101-07  116-09  113-04  117-07  123-09
  7 Jonny Brezenski           11 Reading               128-01     119-09   2   2   
      101-00  119-09  102-06  93-07  106-04  FOUL
  8 Yianni Zavaliagkos        11 Lexington           21-01.50     119-08   2   1   
      116-06  103-11  117-01  119-08  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Casey Russell             11 Stoneham              105-00     117-07   1 
      117-07  106-09  116-08  104-08  106-06  FOUL
 10 Dwigins Rousseau          11 Burlington            112-03     116-00   2 
      112-08  110-04  116-00         
 11 Dean Nally                11 Wilmington            119-01     115-05   2 
      110-08  104-06  115-05         
 12 Michael Gupta             11 Lexington           24-06.25     114-04   2 
      114-04  FOUL  108-08         
 13 Peter Kombouras           11 Winchester            105-03      98-09   2 
      98-00  FOUL  98-09         
 14 Mike Kelly                12 Winchester             92-05      92-07   1 
      FOUL  73-06  92-07         
 15 Bennett Kraunelis         10 Melrose                92-03      91-08   1 
      91-08  FOUL  91-02         
 16 Matt Cerullo              12 Woburn                103-06      90-04   1 
      90-04  86-04  FOUL         
 17 Jonathan Fortier          12 Melrose                           88-04   1 
      80-11  87-07  88-04         
 18 Jonathan Messer           11 Belmont               105-06      78-10   2 
      78-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Anthony Haddad            11 Belmont                80-04      76-10   1 
      76-10  66-09  62-11         
 20 Liam Cosgrove             11 Wakefield           81-02.75      75-08   1 
      66-08  74-10  75-08         
 21 John Zakrewski            11 Woburn                 71-06      74-10   1 
      67-00  74-10  65-02         
 22 Aidan Klingsberg          10 Arlington              79-00      72-06   1 
      65-09  65-03  72-06           
 23 Vincent Rudolph           10 Arlington              70-01      71-07   1 
      71-07  63-02  66-04         
 -- Devon Breen               11 Watertown           08-10.50        DNS   2 
 -- Hrachya Tonyan            10 Watertown              74-09        DNS   1 
 -- Shawn Estrela             12 Wilmington            112-08        DNS   2 
 -- Gino Sorrentino           11 Wakefield              81-01        DNS   1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Rokosz               12 Belmont               170-00     146-10   2  10   
      137-03  145-06  134-11  134-08  146-10  141-11
  2 Chris Wheeler             12 Reading               171-02     146-05   2   8   
      FOUL  134-07  146-05  132-09  140-05  140-07
  3 Drew Anderson             11 Reading               165-04     143-04   2   6   
      FOUL  143-04  132-11  131-00  138-08  124-00
  4 Nathan Brennan            11 Arlington             153-11     142-09   2   5   
      142-09  139-01  135-06  124-08  115-09  FOUL
  5 Carter Franciskovich      12 Lexington           49-02.50     140-09   2   4   
      136-10  140-09  135-05  127-06  132-09  129-08
  6 Matthew Pusatere          12 Lexington           36-07.25     140-00   2   3   
      123-05  127-05  FOUL  140-00  126-11  128-11
  7 Nicholas LaMonica         12 Arlington             146-03     137-03   2   2   
      FOUL  134-09  FOUL  120-05  137-03  125-03
  8 Colin Nguyen              11 Burlington            136-07     135-00   1   1   
      135-00  118-11  119-11  115-07  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Harold Thidemann          12 Belmont               131-05     124-00   1 
      108-09  124-00  113-08  108-00  119-09  103-03
 10 Dean Nally                11 Wilmington            137-01     120-01   2 
      102-02  120-01  117-00         
 11 Nick Campbell             12 Burlington            123-06     119-09   1 
      119-09  109-10  FOUL         
 12 Jason Santos              11 Watertown             131-01     117-07   1 
      115-01  117-07  90-00         
 13 Guilherme DeOliveira      11 Woburn                129-11     115-07   1 
      103-00  115-07  111-05         
 14 Mike Fothergill           12 Wilmington            141-00     113-10   2 
      107-11  FOUL  113-10         
 15 Jaden Simonds             10 Woburn                110-08     110-10   1 
      107-03  110-10  104-10         
 16 Alex Kent                 10 Wakefield             117-01     110-05   1 
      110-05  103-08  103-10         
 17 Eoin Dooley               12 Stoneham              128-00     110-03   1 
      99-05  FOUL  110-03         
 18 Josh Ventura              12 Melrose               117-07     109-10   1 
      89-07  109-06  109-10         
 19 Devin McDaid              11 Melrose                          108-00   1 
      102-02  108-00  99-04         
 20 Matthew Tobey             11 Wakefield             115-00     106-09   1 
      106-09  103-09  102-00         
 21 Jake Arsenault            11 Wilmington            137-00     105-00   2 
      105-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- James Kotowski            11 Stoneham              144-00       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Devon Breen               11 Watertown             122-09        DNS   1 
 -- Owen Surrette             10 Wilmington            137-03        DNS   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Belmont                    109        2) Woburn                     96   
    3) Reading                     94        4) Lexington                  84   
    5) Wakefield                   79        6) Melrose                    74   
    7) Winchester                  33        8) Arlington                  30   
    9) Burlington                  25       10) Watertown                  21   
   10) Stoneham                    21       10) Wilmington                 21   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lexington                  169.50     2) Reading                   110   
    3) Wakefield                   73        4) Arlington                  63.50
    5) Burlington                  62        6) Belmont                    46   
    7) Wilmington                  45        8) Winchester                 34   
    9) Woburn                      33       10) Watertown                  28   
   11) Stoneham                    16       11) Melrose                    16