New England Div III Championship

NESTS will be offering LIVE RESULTS for this event.



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2016 04:58 PM
       New England Division III T&F Championship - 5/5/2016 to 5/7/2016        
                     Springfield College - Springfield, MA                     
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hulerie McGuffie          SR UMass Boston           12.25      12.26Q -0.6  1 
  2 Nicole Kirk               SR Southern Mai           12.17      12.39Q -1.1  2 
  3 Alexis Harrison           SR Tufts                  11.88      12.38q -0.6  1 
  4 Francesca Flynn           SR Wheaton (Mas           12.11      12.48q -1.1  2 
  5 Anisha Trappier           SR UMass Boston           12.52      12.60q -1.1  2 
  6 Kennedy Green             FR Williams               12.36      12.65q -1.1  2 
  7 Nneoma Okonkwo            SO MIT                    12.35      12.69q -1.1  2 
  8 Abena Asare               SO Wellesley              12.35      12.81q -0.6  1 
  9 Eleni Grammas             FR RIC                    12.65      12.84  -1.1  2 
 10 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  SR UMass Dartmo           12.46      12.89  -0.6  1 
 11 Heather Kendall           FR Southern Mai           12.63      12.95  -0.6  1 
 12 Darian Dailey             SR Springfield            12.57      12.98  -1.1  2 
 13 Chelsea Montello          SR Middlebury             12.58      13.10  -0.6  1 
 14 Marilyn Allen             SR Tufts                  12.50      13.11  -0.6  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hulerie McGuffie          SR UMass Boston           12.26      12.20  -0.1  10   
  2 Nicole Kirk               SR Southern Mai           12.39      12.36  -0.1   8   
  3 Francesca Flynn           SR Wheaton (Mas           12.48      12.47  -0.1   6   
  4 Anisha Trappier           SR UMass Boston           12.60      12.53  -0.1   5   
  5 Kennedy Green             FR Williams               12.65      12.62  -0.1   4   
  6 Abena Asare               SO Wellesley              12.81      12.71  -0.1   3   
  7 Nneoma Okonkwo            SO MIT                    12.69      12.74  -0.1   2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hulerie McGuffie          SR UMass Boston           24.82      24.59   0.6  4  10   
  2 Emily Gustavson           JR Wheaton (Mas           24.79      24.90   0.6  4   8   
  3 Nicole Kirk               SR Southern Mai           24.82      25.13   0.6  4   6   
  4 Autmn Wosencroft          SR RIC                    25.40      25.31   0.6  4   5   
  5 Sara Velleca              SO WPI                    25.00      25.32   0.6  4   4   
  6 Isabella Narvaez          JR Wellesley              25.61      25.66   0.2  3   3   
  7 Denver Williams           FR Williams               25.43      25.72   0.6  4   2   
  8 Kendra Knittel            JR MIT                    25.16      25.79   0.6  4   1   
  9 Eleni Grammas             FR RIC                    26.10      25.83   0.4  2 
  9 Kathareeya Tonyai         JR Trinity                25.71      25.83   0.2  3 
 11 Traci Perry               JR Bridgewater            26.34      25.90  -0.1  1 
 12 Darian Dailey             SR Springfield            26.01      26.05   0.4  2 
 13 Michelle Gencorelli       FR WPI                    25.97      26.06   0.2  3 
 14 Alexis Dickinson          SR Bates                  25.71      26.12   0.2  3 
 15 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  SR UMass Dartmo           25.51      26.14   0.6  4 
 16 Lexy Bean                 FR UMass Boston           26.04      26.15   0.4  2 
 17 Haliana Burhans           SO Brandeis               26.00      26.22   0.2  3 
 17 Jenny Aguiar              FR Wesleyan               26.31      26.22   0.4  2 
 19 Kalah Thomas              JR Wheaton (Mas           25.93      26.32   0.2  3 
 20 Sarah Maimone             FR Southern Mai           26.03      26.35   0.4  2 
 21 Heather Kendall           FR Southern Mai           26.03      26.39   0.4  2 
 22 Zoe Rubinstein            SO Smith Colleg           26.12      26.50   0.4  2 
 23 Victoria Hensley          SR Amherst                26.50      26.51  -0.1  1 
 24 Corrine Previte           JR Gordon                 26.32      26.91  -0.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Doyle               SR Colby                  56.30      55.51   3  10   
  2 Autmn Wosencroft          SR RIC                    57.87      57.09   3   8   
  3 Isabella Narvaez          JR Wellesley              57.70      57.37   3   6   
  4 Katelyn Terry             JR Keene State            57.33      57.44   3   5   
  5 Haliana Burhans           SO Brandeis               56.94      58.41   3   4   
  6 Summer Jones              SR UMass Dartmo           58.52      58.48   3   3   
  7 Victoria Hensley          SR Amherst                57.81      58.68   3   2   
  8 Kendra Knittel            JR MIT                    58.55      59.07   2   1   
  9 Jenny Aguiar              FR Wesleyan               58.51      59.10   3 
 10 Amanda Lane               JR Bridgewater          1:00.28      59.25   1 
 11 Katie Nugent              FR WPI                    59.70      59.35   2 
 12 Abbie Pustis              JR Bridgewater            59.84      59.66   2 
 12 Madison Ahlers            SR Coast Guard          1:00.02      59.66   2 
 14 Melissa Cooley            SR Lasell               1:00.24      59.98   1 
 15 Corrine Previte           JR Gordon               1:00.57    1:00.29   1 
 16 Raybryana Dasher          SO UMass Dartmo           59.74    1:00.41   2 
 17 Lindsey Terry             JR Keene State          1:00.22    1:00.55   2 
 18 Perri Silverhart          SR Middlebury           1:00.67    1:00.77   1 
 19 Emily Tolman              SR Colby                1:00.15    1:00.98   2 
 20 Caitlin Ubl               FR Williams             1:00.25    1:01.97   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey Tregoning          FR MIT                  2:15.49    2:14.11   3  10   
  2 Lauren Bougioukas         SR Middlebury           2:12.06    2:15.20   3   8   
  3 Abigail Wright            SR Springfield          2:20.41    2:15.24   2   6   
  4 Yvonne Bungei             JR Williams             2:14.54    2:15.95   3   5   
  5 Isabella Alfaro           SO Middlebury           2:19.80    2:16.12   2   4   
  6 Leonie Rauls              SO Amherst              2:17.41    2:16.13   3   3   
  7 Lea Strangio              SO WPI                  2:17.26    2:17.21   3   2   
  8 Brianna Bisson            SO Middlebury           2:18.96    2:17.24   2   1   
  9 Ashlee Johnson            SO Coast Guard          2:20.88    2:17.62   1 
 10 Maggie LaRoche            SO WPI                  2:20.71    2:17.79   2 
 11 Abigail Nadler            FR Middlebury           2:18.42    2:17.85   2 
 12 Makayla D'Urso            SO Roger Willia         2:22.00    2:18.60   1 
 13 Haylee Kurkoski           SR Roger Willia         2:22.27    2:18.64   1 
 14 Emily Lopez               JR Colby-Sawyer         2:21.76    2:18.81   1 
 15 Emily Hammond             FR Wheaton (Mas         2:21.58    2:20.78   1 
 16 Evan Gancedo              SO Williams             2:20.06    2:21.60   2 
 17 Keelin Moehl              SR Amherst              2:19.71    2:21.88   2 
 18 Katie Spence              SO Williams             2:17.91    2:22.33   3 
 19 Jasmine Boyle             JR Southern Mai         2:21.69    2:23.24   1 
 20 Raquel Pouliot            SO Salve Regina         2:21.62    2:23.73   1 
 21 Kaeli Mathias             SO Amherst              2:22.08    2:31.57   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sydney Smith              SR Tufts                4:31.23    4:32.92   2  10   
  2 Victoria Kingham          SO Williams             4:32.44    4:33.22   2   8   
  3 Abigail Nadler            FR Middlebury           4:33.87    4:33.33   2   6   
  4 Maryann Gong              JR MIT                  4:37.40    4:35.18   2   5   
  5 Emily Bryson              FR Brandeis             4:38.14    4:35.34   2   4   
  6 Isabella Franz            JR Connecticut          4:33.91    4:36.02   2   3   
  7 Sarah Kelley              SO Bowdoin              4:38.35    4:36.49   2   2   
  8 Ayden Eickhoff            FR Bates                4:41.82    4:37.03   2   1   
  9 Sharon Ng                 SR Wellesley            4:38.46    4:37.65   2 
 10 Kelsey Whitaker           SR Brandeis             4:43.61    4:39.47   2 
 11 Sonja Cwik                JR Wellesley            4:48.59    4:43.44   1 
 12 Maggie Peard              JR Williams             4:45.92    4:43.64   2 
 13 Julie Tevenan             SR WPI                  4:48.12    4:43.99   1 
 14 Sadie James               JR Bates                4:51.32    4:44.81   1 
 15 Read Allen                SO Middlebury           4:43.73    4:45.95   2 
 16 Anna Barnes               FR Trinity              4:43.66    4:46.41   2 
 17 Nikki Schachman           SR Middlebury           4:43.13    4:47.55   2 
 18 Elowyn Pfeiffer           SO Williams             4:47.03    4:48.27   1 
 19 Emily Newman              SO WPI                  4:46.03    4:48.33   1 
 20 Jordan Silva              SR Wheaton (Mas         4:46.80    4:50.76   1 
 21 Jasmine Boyle             JR Southern Mai         4:47.22    4:51.93   1 
 22 Stella Worters            SO Williams             4:49.93    4:51.97   1 
 23 Eliza Lawless             SO Tufts                4:48.34    4:52.79   1 
 24 Reme DiGiovanni           JR UMass Dartmo         4:51.86    4:56.63   1 
 25 Kyra Shreeve              SO Brandeis             4:48.88    4:58.32   1 
 26 Ashley Monahan            JR Westfield St         4:48.27    5:11.13   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maryann Gong              JR MIT                 16:43.96   17:22.16   10   
  2 Priyanka Fouda            SR Wellesley           17:42.35   17:41.44    8   
  3 Mary Eccles               SO MIT                 17:47.85   17:46.71    6   
  4 Maddie Dolins             JR Brandeis            18:32.58   17:51.25    5   
  5 Nicole Zeinstra           SR MIT                 17:54.52   17:54.26    4   
  6 Julia Bryson              FR Brandeis            18:19.87   17:55.77    3   
  7 Kelsey Tierney            FR Tufts               18:02.97   17:59.45    2   
  8 Margot Rashba             SO Tufts               17:54.91   18:09.66    1   
  9 Jenny Xu                  FR MIT                 18:08.33   18:12.97  
 10 Bonny Turnage             JR Coast Guard         18:16.61   18:16.74  
 11 Grace Sheeran             SO Connecticut         18:34.77   18:26.26  
 12 Michele de Mars           SR Tufts               18:18.87   18:26.83  
 13 Betsy Black               SR Amherst             18:22.37   18:34.80  
 14 Lindsay Szuch             SO Keene State         18:22.98   18:35.98  
 15 Abigail Barrett           SR Trinity             18:21.53   18:42.19  
 16 Emily Shea                SR Williams            18:25.80   18:49.13  
 17 Amy LoTemplio             FR Colby               18:30.84   19:18.07  
 -- Michaela Powers           SR Trinity             18:30.03        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danielle Poto             SR Bridgewater         36:54.88   35:59.46   10   
  2 Mary Eccles               SO MIT                 37:10.30   36:06.03    8   
  3 Brittany Bowman           SO Tufts                          36:38.87    6   
  4 Katherine Cook            SO Bates                          36:52.00    5   
  5 Nicole Zeinstra           SR MIT                 37:20.33   37:39.67    4   
  6 Jenny Xu                  FR MIT                 37:54.59   37:44.41    3   
  7 Camila Thanos             FR MIT                 38:32.36   38:12.67    2   
  8 Caroline Sullivan         FR Trinity             38:05.30   38:18.23    1   
  9 Darby LaPlant             FR MIT                 39:43.04   38:47.89  
 10 Rachel Ducharme           SR Bridgewater         40:21.91   38:57.90  
 11 Bailee Margolis           FR MIT                 39:03.21   39:35.27  
 12 Rachel Burchill           SO Coast Guard         40:45.14   39:55.51  
 13 Micaela Nee               SO Connecticut         40:09.79   40:00.92  
 14 Shannon Holden            SR Salve Regina        41:01.29   40:02.67  
 15 Jasmine Higuera           SO WPI                 39:35.93   40:08.86  
 16 Katie DuBois              SR Connecticut         41:04.55   40:16.77  
 17 Victoria Varone           JR Salve Regina        40:45.18   40:20.44  
 18 Lydia McCaleb             JR Brandeis            40:33.29   40:23.25  
 19 Chaela Hood               FR Babson              41:01.53   40:24.54  
 20 Emily Ducharme            SR Bridgewater         41:15.46   40:39.24  
 21 Alex Demeo                FR Salve Regina        41:17.24   40:50.38  
 22 Hannah Ells               SO Trinity             40:49.65   41:19.85  
 23 Justine Murdocca          SO Worcester St        41:14.35   42:30.34  
 -- Anna Laurence             SR Connecticut         41:01.78        DNF  
 -- Nicole Adam               SR Connecticut         39:32.47        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison Hill              JR Bates                  14.50      14.64Q -0.2  3 
  2 Marilyn Allen             SR Tufts                  14.48      14.74Q -0.9  1 
  3 Jayci Andrews             FR Bridgewater            14.80      15.07Q -0.6  2 
  4 Sabrina Pray              SO Westfield St           15.16      15.01q -0.9  1 
  5 Annie Wooley              JR Fitchburg St           14.97      15.05q -0.2  3 
  6 Grace Weatherall          SR Williams               14.84      15.14q -0.6  2 
  7 Erin Womboldt             SR Springfield            15.23      15.41q -0.2  3 
  8 Ariele Krevosky           SR Bridgewater            15.29      15.55q -0.6  2 
  9 Kristin Leone             SO Bridgewater            15.68      15.70  -0.2  3 
 10 Cole Godzinski            FR WPI                    15.48      15.83  -0.9  1 
 11 Hannah Chen               SO MIT                    15.03      15.90  -0.9  1 
 12 Meghan McNamara           SR Westfield St           15.69      15.99  -0.6  2 
 13 Abigail Danso             SO Worcester St           16.04      16.05  -0.9  1 
 14 Cathy Chen                FR Wellesley              16.34      16.19  -0.2  3 
 15 Keegan Duguay             FR Regis (Mass.           16.10      16.21  -0.9  1 
 16 Kylene DeSmith            FR Tufts                  16.00      16.23  -0.2  3 
 17 Jessica Barros            JR Wheaton (Mas           15.42      16.24  -0.9  1 
 18 Elizabeth O'Neal          JR Southern Mai           15.34      16.44  -0.6  2 
 19 Neka Dias                 JR Southern Mai           15.38      16.64  -0.2  3 
 19 Caroline Jenkins          FR Coast Guard            15.89      16.64  -0.6  2 
 21 Anna Grudzinski           FR Westfield St           16.42      16.71  -0.6  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison Hill              JR Bates                  14.64      14.45   0.4  10   
  2 Annie Wooley              JR Fitchburg St           15.05      14.56   0.4   8   
  3 Marilyn Allen             SR Tufts                  14.74      14.59   0.4   6   
  4 Jayci Andrews             FR Bridgewater            15.07      14.87   0.4   5   
  5 Grace Weatherall          SR Williams               15.14      15.04   0.4   4   
  6 Sabrina Pray              SO Westfield St           15.01      15.13   0.4   3   
  7 Ariele Krevosky           SR Bridgewater            15.55      15.42   0.4   2   
 -- Erin Womboldt             SR Springfield            15.41        DNF   0.4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peyton Dostie             SR Southern Mai         1:02.98    1:01.21   4  10   
  2 Liz Pellegrini            SR WPI                  1:02.52    1:01.44   4   8   
  3 Hannah Chen               SO MIT                  1:02.01    1:01.78   4   6   
  4 Kayley McGonagle          SO Williams             1:03.58    1:03.82   4   5   
  5 Alyza Ngbokoli            JR Williams             1:03.95    1:03.98   4   4   
  6 Abby Epplett              SO Wheaton (Mas         1:07.61    1:04.52   3   3   
  7 Kimberlee Kocienski       JR WPI                  1:06.39    1:05.25   3   2   
  8 Paige Fernandez           JR Middlebury           1:05.38    1:05.26   4   1   
  9 Elizabeth O'Neal          JR Southern Mai         1:04.58    1:05.62   4 
 10 Melanie Brunelle          FR RIC                  1:03.63    1:05.73   4 
 11 Cathy Chen                FR Wellesley            1:06.38    1:06.26   3 
 12 Elena Schroeder           SR Bates                1:06.62    1:06.32   3 
 13 Natalie Kopiec            FR Salve Regina         1:06.65    1:06.83   3 
 14 Caitlin Bailey            SR Wellesley            1:07.86    1:07.11   2 
 15 Sophie Stokes-Cerkvenik   FR Colby                1:06.50    1:07.14   3 
 16 Kassidy Campbell          FR Bridgewater          1:08.80    1:07.45   2 
 17 Colleen Rice              SR Springfield          1:07.32    1:07.46   3 
 18 Dalena Le                 SR Worcester St         1:06.17    1:07.65   3 
 19 Danielle Griffin          SO Amherst              1:08.50    1:08.20   2 
 20 Kerri Long                FR Westfield St         1:09.11    1:08.53   1 
 21 Holly Sessler             JR Fitchburg St         1:08.59    1:09.63   2 
 22 Neka Dias                 JR Southern Mai         1:08.83    1:09.96   2 
 23 Amelia Stapleton          FR Smith Colleg         1:09.08    1:10.66   1 
 23 Meaghan Shurtleff         JR UMass Dartmo         1:08.65    1:10.66   2 
 25 Alexandra Cobb            SO Coast Guard          1:09.46    1:12.13   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lacey Serletti            SR Williams            11:05.26   10:59.98   2  10   
  2 Jessie Cardin             SO Westfield St        11:36.23   11:02.91   2   8   
  3 Hannah Cole               JR Williams            11:13.39   11:05.26   2   6   
  4 Edie Sharon               JR Wellesley           11:28.82   11:14.96   2   5   
  5 Isabelle Unger            SR Bates               11:16.99   11:18.28   2   4   
  6 Brooke Davis              SR Southern Mai        11:31.72   11:26.36   2   3   
  7 Emily Winter              SR Connecticut         11:33.77   11:30.78   2   2   
  8 Bay Gammans               SO Wheaton (Mas        12:02.29   11:42.21   1   1   
  9 Sarah Perkins             FR Tufts               11:55.80   11:46.74   2 
 10 Phacelia Cramer           FR Williams            11:43.65   11:51.53   2 
 11 Taylor Fortnam            SO Wellesley           11:56.71   11:55.68   1 
 12 Sarah Kinney              FR Bowdoin             11:49.35   11:56.02   2 
 13 Jessica Mulroy            SR Coast Guard         12:00.10   11:57.11   1 
 14 Erica Notini              JR New England         12:07.62   11:58.10   1 
 15 Sophie Long               JR Trinity             11:59.77   11:58.56   1 
 16 Caitlin Teare             FR Connecticut         12:18.42   11:59.50   1 
 17 Alessandra Gavin          SR Wellesley           11:49.09   12:01.60   2 
 18 Anna Guay                 JR Connecticut         11:56.46   12:02.34   2 
 19 Steffany Halfrey          FR WPI                 12:18.68   12:10.58   1 
 20 Danielle Skufca           SO Tufts               12:15.86   12:11.26   1 
 21 Nicole Lanoie             JR Westfield St        12:16.71   12:15.88   1 
 22 Rebecca Miceli            FR Wheaton (Mas        12:18.33   12:21.16   1 
 23 Marie Harrington          SR Springfield         12:19.81   12:37.55   1 
 24 Kara Penney               FR Westfield St        12:12.71   12:39.12   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Mass.)                                     47.98      48.09   3  10   
     1) Kalah Thomas JR                 2) Emily Gustavson JR             
     3) Amanda Peterson SR              4) Francesca Flynn SR             
     5) Raevyn Fontaine SO              6) Kelly Ludew JR                 
     7) Jessica Barros JR               8)                                
  2 WPI                                                 48.27      48.18   3   8   
     1) Taylor Teed SO                  2) Liz Pellegrini SR              
     3) Alex Price SR                   4) Sara Velleca SO                
  3 Southern Maine                                      48.72      48.42   2   6   
     1) Nicole Kirk SR                  2) Heather Kendall FR             
     3) Elizabeth O'Neal JR             4) Peyton Dostie SR               
     5) Deonna Dasilva SR               6) Neka Dias JR                   
  4 UMass Boston                                        48.14      48.47   3   5   
     1) Lexy Bean FR                    2) Hulerie McGuffie SR            
     3) Taylor Driggers SO              4) Anisha Trappier SR             
  5 RIC                                                 49.11      48.62   2   4   
     1) Eleni Grammas FR                2) Autmn Wosencroft SR            
     3) Nicole Grammas FR               4) Melanie Brunelle FR            
  6 Bates                                               48.50      48.67   3   3   
     1) Srishti Sunil SO                2) Allison Hill JR                
     3) Alexis Dickinson SR             4) Claire Markonic JR             
  7 Bridgewater St.                                     48.61      49.00   2   2   
     1) Jayci Andrews FR                2) Madeline McNamara FR           
     3) Traci Perry JR                  4) Samantha Richner JR            
  8 Colby                                               48.41      49.01   3   1   
     1) Taylor Depalo FR                2) Michaela Athanasopoulos JR     
     3) Emily Doyle SR                  4) Sara Friedland FR              
     5) Sophie Stokes-Cerkvenik FR      6) McKayla Blanch JR              
  9 Tufts                                               47.92      49.07   3 
     1) Rita Donohoe JR                 2) Marilyn Allen SR               
     3) Mary Ellen Caruso SR            4) Alexis Harrison SR             
     5) Kylene DeSmith FR               6)                                
 10 MIT                                                 48.40      49.24   3 
     1) Nneoma Okonkwo SO               2) Natalie Alper JR               
     3) Kendra Knittel JR               4) Hannah Chen SO                 
     5) Haley Strouf SO                 6)                                
 11 Wellesley                                           50.04      49.47   2 
     1) Priscilla Lee SO                2) Isabella Narvaez JR            
     3) Cathy Chen FR                   4) Abena Asare SO                 
 12 UMass Dartmouth                                     48.67      50.65   2 
     1) Mary Okyere FR                  2) Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins SR  
     3) Michel-Le Meranda SR            4) Nneka Iloba FR                 
 13 Roger Williams                                      50.52      51.01   2 
     1) Ailya Lewis SO                  2) Caralyn Logan SR               
     3) Jacqueline Wyka SO              4) Becky Kulak SR                 
 14 Springfield                                         49.70      51.20   2 
     1) Katherine Lewis FR              2) Amanda Wright FR               
     3) Rachel Kaliff JR                4) Alyssa Unikewicz SR            
     5) Abigail Tantorski FR            6)                                
 15 Smith College                                       50.32      51.35   2 
     1) Aviana Kleine FR                2) Aliece Goodman FR              
     3) Amelia Stapleton FR             4) Sarah Feldman SO               
 16 Connecticut College                                 50.98      51.39   1 
     1) Ivana Lamptey FR                2) Kenzie McFarland FR            
     3) Kaitlin Thomas FR               4) Tori Kenyon SR                 
     5) Ashley Bjorkman JR              6)                                
 17 Plymouth State                                      51.85      52.12   1 
     1) Brianna Warnick FR              2) Diana Perez SO                 
     3) Amanda Bomely FR                4) Cierra Dion SR                 
 18 Salve Regina                                        51.20      52.48   1 
     1) Chrissy Fraga SR                2) Taylor Donaldson SR            
     3) Natalie Kopiec FR               4) Erin McCarthy SR               
     5) Caitlyn MacDonald FR            6)                                
 19 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                    52.99      52.80   1 
     1) Micaela Fraccalossi JR          2) Jordyn Gonsor FR               
     3) Mary Nahorniak FR               4) Zoe Pierce-Dickens SR          
     5) Nicole Assetta SO               6)                                
 20 Colby-Sawyer                                        53.01      53.33   1 
     1) Shari Rainville FR              2) Amanda Martin FR               
     3) Michaela Peabody FR             4) Emily Lopez JR                 
 -- Williams                                            48.41        DNF   3 
     1) Denver Williams FR              2) Grace Weatherall SR            
     3) Kennedy Green FR                4) Caitlin Ubl FR                 
 -- Trinity                                             52.51         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Kathareeya Tonyai JR            2) Abigail Allardi FR             
     3) Alexandra Bieling FR            4) Catherine Cebulla JR           
     5) Molly Ryan SO                   6) Anna Barnes FR                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colby                                             3:57.11    3:52.39   2  10   
     1) McKayla Blanch JR               2) Michaela Athanasopoulos JR     
     3) Emily Doyle SR                  4) Taylor Depalo FR               
     5) Emily Tolman SR                 6)                                
  2 Middlebury                                        3:58.63    3:54.45   2   8   
     1) Lucy Lang FR                    2) Kate McCluskey SO              
     3) Paige Fernandez JR              4) Alexandra Morris SR            
     5) Lauren Bougioukas SR            6) Isabella Alfaro SO             
  3 Southern Maine                                    3:58.44    3:55.96   2   6   
     1) Nicole Kirk SR                  2) Elizabeth O'Neal JR            
     3) Neka Dias JR                    4) Peyton Dostie SR               
     5) Heather Kendall FR              6) Sarah Maimone FR               
     7) Haley Bantz FR                  8)                                
  4 Bridgewater St.                                   4:02.16    3:57.55   2   5   
     1) Jayci Andrews FR                2) Abbie Pustis JR                
     3) Amanda Lane JR                  4) Traci Perry JR                 
  5 Bates                                             4:00.51    3:57.73   2   4   
     1) Allison Hill JR                 2) Elena Schroeder SR             
     3) Alexis Dickinson SR             4) Claire Markonic JR             
  6 WPI                                               4:03.29    3:59.83   1   3   
     1) Sara Velleca SO                 2) Alex Price SR                  
     3) Liz Pellegrini SR               4) Lea Strangio SO                
  7 Coast Guard                                       4:09.18    4:04.23   1   2   
     1) Sarah Cummings JR               2) Ashlee Johnson SO              
     3) Alexandra Cobb SO               4) Madison Ahlers SR              
  8 UMass Dartmouth                                   4:02.00    4:05.85   2   1   
     1) Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins SR   2) Hunter Carden JR               
     3) Summer Jones SR                 4) Raybryana Dasher SO            
  9 Westfield State                                   4:11.50    4:07.71   1 
     1) Jillian Devlin FR               2) Jennifer Gaudet FR             
     3) Kerri Long FR                   4) Anna Grudzinski FR             
     5) Kathrine Paltz SO               6) Meghan McNamara SR             
 10 Springfield                                       4:09.52    4:11.67   1 
     1) Macayla LaChance FR             2) Abbie McCann FR                
     3) Colleen Rice SR                 4) Tiffany Tenney FR              
     5) Katherine Lewis FR              6)                                
 11 Salve Regina                                      4:15.46    4:11.73   1 
     1) Raquel Pouliot SO               2) Taylor Donaldson SR            
     3) Natalie Kopiec FR               4) Devin Smith SO                 
     5) Megan Jenkins SO                6)                                
 12 Lasell                                            4:22.04    4:13.47   1 
     1) Melissa Cooley SR               2) Ayumi Ranucci SO               
     3) Lauren Lenahan SO               4) Jaime Russo SR                 
     5) Nora McCabe SO                  6) Shannon Hart SO                
     7) Hannah Meyers FR                8)                                
 13 Fitchburg St.                                     4:45.90    4:30.81   1 
     1) Nicole Gaffney SO               2) Shawna Ryan SO                 
     3) Holly Sessler JR                4) Sadie Zbikowski JR             
     5) Annie Wooley JR                 6) Elizabeth Norman SR            
     7) Holly Wentworth SO              8)                                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowdoin                                           9:11.94    9:12.75   2  10   
     1) Allyson Fulton SR               2) Meghan Bellerose JR            
     3) Demi Feder JR                   4) Sarah Kelley SO                
  2 Tufts                                             9:34.67    9:17.76   2   8   
     1) Samantha Cox JR                 2) Julia Noble FR                 
     3) Evie Heffernan SO               4) Sydney Smith SR                
     5) Sophia Passacantando JR         6) Eliza Lawless SO               
  3 Bates                                             9:45.50    9:21.77   2   6   
     1) Julia Nemy SO                   2) Katie Barker FR                
     3) Sarah Rothmann FR               4) Wendy Memishian FR             
  4 WPI                                               9:32.88    9:22.59   2   5   
     1) Maggie LaRoche SO               2) Katie Nugent FR                
     3) Emily Newman SO                 4) Julie Tevenan SR               
  5 Wellesley                                        10:15.91    9:26.65   2   4   
     1) Sharon Ng SR                    2) Sonja Cwik JR                  
     3) Isabella King SO                4) Caitlin Bailey SR              
  6 Williams                                          9:21.52    9:29.28   2   3   
     1) Yvonne Bungei JR                2) Evan Gancedo SO                
     3) Victoria Kingham SO             4) Maggie Peard JR                
     5) Katie Spence SO                 6) Lacey Serletti SR              
     7) Elowyn Pfeiffer SO              8) Stella Worters SO              
  7 Westfield State                                   9:42.70    9:32.54   2   2   
     1) Jessie Cardin SO                2) Ashley Monahan JR              
     3) Lauren Izabel FR                4) Nicole Lanoie JR               
     5) Autumn Brown SO                 6)                                
  8 Springfield                                                  9:33.48   1   1   
     1) Hannah Wunderlich FR            2) Kristen Madeia FR              
     3) Sarah Skillin JR                4) Abigail Wright SR              
     5) Becca Alaimo FR                 6)                                
  9 Keene State                                       9:42.69    9:38.90   2 
     1) Katelyn Terry JR                2) Lindsey Terry JR               
     3) Brittany Gravallese FR          4) Alyssa Lombardi JR             
 10 Wheaton (Mass.)                                              9:41.48   1 
     1) Emily Hammond FR                2) Isabel Anderson FR             
     3) Georgia Crane SR                4) Laura Galib SO                 
     5) Jordan Silva SR                 6) Abby Epplett SO                
 11 Colby-Sawyer                                                 9:53.89   1 
     1) Emily Lopez JR                  2) Lauren Oligny SO               
     3) Alexandria Rogers FR            4) Amanda Martin FR               
 12 Bridgewater St.                                  10:12.28    9:59.05   2 
     1) Theresa Connolly SR             2) Kristyn Grattan SO             
     3) Emily Guyon FR                  4) Sabrina Rizzo JR               
     5) Sydney Quirk SO                 6)                                
 13 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                 10:16.69   10:00.44   1 
     1) Chloe Pangonis SR               2) Nicole Varca SO                
     3) Reilly Boyle FR                 4) Katherine Holmberg FR          
     5) Julie Roberts SR                6)                                
 14 Worcester State                                  10:20.48   10:03.05   1 
     1) Kayla Corcoran SO               2) Danielle Cote JR               
     3) Danielle Bavoux SO              4) Mia Rogers FR                  
     5) Rachel Lauzon SO                6)                                
 15 Southern Maine                                   10:45.79   10:07.94   1 
     1) Georgia Caso FR                 2) Jasmine Boyle JR               
     3) Kayla Griffis FR                4) Brooke Davis SR                
     5) Hannah Damron JR                6)                                
 16 Eastern Conn. St.                                10:23.07   10:09.46   1 
     1) Kassandrah Banks SO             2) Rachel Berkowsky SO            
     3) Christina Gosselin FR           4) Samantha McKosky FR            
     5) Haley Knox FR                   6)                                
 17 Babson                                                      10:27.48   1 
     1) Melanie Plattner SO             2) My-Linh Debonis FR             
     3) Natasha Kellas SO               4) Chaela Hood FR                 
     5) Abby Slater FR                  6)                                
 18 Salve Regina                                                10:40.96   1 
     1) Alexa Cipkas SO                 2) Shannon Holden SR              
     3) Annie Mozzer FR                 4) Aubrey Palmquist SR            
     5) Victoria Varone JR              6)                                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Opening height 1.48m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Samantha Richner          JR Bridgewater            1.69m      1.69m    5-06.50  10   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.73 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Helene Hall               SO Williams               1.69m      1.64m    5-04.50   7   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    O  XXO    X 
  2 Isa Berzansky             FR Colby                  1.64m      1.64m    5-04.50   7   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cassandra Naranjo         FR Smith Colleg           1.57m      1.59m    5-02.50   4.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Becki Golia               SO Amherst                1.63m      1.59m    5-02.50   4.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Savannah Fox Tree-McGrat  FR Roger Willia           1.59m     J1.59m    5-02.50   2.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Chloe Rogers              JR Williams               1.58m     J1.59m    5-02.50   2.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Natalie Alper             JR MIT                    1.63m     J1.59m    5-02.50   1   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Brianna Deloury           FR Westfield St           1.59m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Kene Odenigbo             FR Williams               1.58m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Meghan Cochrane           SO Wheaton (Mas           1.58m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Nicole Nicholls           FR Southern Mai           1.53m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Addison Carvajal          SR Bowdoin                1.63m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Katherine Prutz           SO MIT                    1.61m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Priscilla Lee             SO Wellesley              1.53m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Amanda Lane               JR Bridgewater            1.59m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Katie Maehl               FR Wesleyan               1.58m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Ashley Brooks             JR Emmanuel (Ma           1.53m      1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
        O  XXX 
 19 Michaela McCarthy         JR Westfield St           1.53m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Abigail Allardi           FR Trinity                1.53m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Emily Lopez               JR Colby-Sawyer           1.53m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 
       XO 
 19 Brittney Lambert          SO WPI                    1.63m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Caren McCarthy            SO Wheaton (Mas           1.53m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Xandria Korn              FR WPI                    1.53m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Elyse Rubchinuk           JR Bates                  1.53m         NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 -- bridget humphrey          SO Maine-Farmin           1.53m         NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Opening height 2.97m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Molly Gibeault            JR Southern Mai           3.70m      3.50m   11-05.75  10   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Zoe Rubinstein            SO Smith Colleg           3.66m      3.35m   10-11.75   8   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kreager Taber             FR Middlebury             3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75   6   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Ashley Craig              SO Westfield St           3.66m     J3.35m   10-11.75   4.50
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sherry Wan                SR MIT                    3.55m     J3.35m   10-11.75   4.50
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Monet Masters             SR Coast Guard            3.35m     J3.35m   10-11.75   3   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jennifer Tylock           JR MIT                    3.71m      3.20m   10-06.00   2   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Carley Dykstra            FR WPI                    3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00   1   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Sarah Muse                JR WPI                    3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Maggie Murphy             FR Williams               3.41m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Christine Andersen        JR Bowdoin                3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Leah Schmitz              SR MIT                    3.10m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Sadie Zbikowski           JR Fitchburg St           3.06m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Makenzie Patarino         FR MIT                    3.40m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Taylor Flaxington         JR WPI                    3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Emily Geske               SO Colby                  3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Katie Loftus              FR Williams               3.10m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 18 Julia Rogers              SR Tufts                  3.05m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Ailya Lewis               SO Roger Willia           3.05m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Kathleen Brandes          FR MIT                    3.20m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 Paris Ekman               JR Babson                 3.27m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Colleen O'Neil            SO Wesleyan               3.05m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Madeleine Waller          JR MIT                    3.25m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Brooke McCardell          FR Springfield            3.05m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Mellen              JR Middlebury             3.20m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Haley Strouf              SO MIT                    5.50m      5.69m  -0.2  18-08.00  10   
     5.64m(-0.1) 5.65m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.41m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.69m(-0.2)
  2 Abena Asare               SO Wellesley              5.73m      5.67m   1.2  18-07.25   8   
     5.41m(-0.4) 5.00m(-0.1) 4.94m(-0.8) 5.25m(-1.8) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.67m(1.2)
  3 Nneoma Okonkwo            SO MIT                    5.77m      5.62m  -1.1  18-05.25   6   
     5.32m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.32m(-0.1) 5.62m(-1.1) 5.26m(-0.6) 5.56m(0.8)
  4 Grace Weatherall          SR Williams               5.38m      5.60m  -0.1  18-04.50   5   
     5.20m(-0.7) 5.38m(-0.1) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.05m(-0.5) 5.60m(-0.1)
  5 Autmn Wosencroft          SR RIC                    5.15m      5.46m  -0.2  17-11.00   4   
     5.16m(+0.0) 5.12m(-0.4) 5.46m(-0.2) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.12m(-0.3) 5.25m(-0.9)
  6 Taylor Driggers           SO UMass Boston           5.49m      5.41m   0.2  17-09.00   3   
     4.94m(-0.5) 4.89m(0.4) 5.41m(0.2) 4.88m(+0.0) 5.35m(-1.6) 5.40m(0.1)
  7 Jayci Andrews             FR Bridgewater            5.40m      5.34m  -0.8  17-06.25   2   
     5.13m(-1.0) 5.11m(-1.1) 5.34m(-0.8) 5.12m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 5.17m(-0.8)
  8 Hannah Chen               SO MIT                    5.52m      5.32m  -0.1  17-05.50   1   
     4.96m(+0.0) 5.32m(-0.1) 5.26m(-0.2) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.28m(-0.1) 5.32m(+0.0)
  9 Julia Haselhuhn           SO Regis (Mass.           5.12m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
     5.13m(NWI) FOUL      5.30m(NWI) FOUL      5.13m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI)
 10 Darian Dailey             SR Springfield            5.26m      5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50 
     5.19m(+0.0) 5.14m(-0.3) 5.01m(+0.0)           
 10 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      JR Colby                  5.39m      5.19m  -0.5  17-00.50 
     4.73m(-0.6) 5.19m(-0.5) 4.98m(0.5)           
 12 Srishti Sunil             SO Bates                  5.59m      5.17m  -0.5  16-11.50 
     5.17m(-0.5) 5.16m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 13 Melanie Brunelle          FR RIC                    5.42m      5.13m  -0.1  16-10.00 
     4.96m(-0.2) 5.13m(-0.1) 5.08m(-0.9)           
 14 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  SR UMass Dartmo           5.48m      5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
     5.04m(+0.0) 4.86m(-0.4) 5.12m(+0.0)           
 15 Rachel Ingram             SO Southern Mai           5.13m      5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25 
     5.10m(-0.1) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.07m(-0.4)           
 16 Candice Dyce              JR Williams               5.21m      5.07m   0.6  16-07.75 
     5.07m(0.6) PASS      PASS               
 17 Coni Bernales             SR Lesley                 5.07m      5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
     4.79m(-2.1) 4.93m(-0.2) 5.05m(+0.0)           
 18 Donari Yahzid             FR Mount Holyok           5.07m      5.04m  -0.6  16-06.50 
     5.03m(+0.0) 5.04m(-0.6) 4.98m(-0.1)           
 18 Kristin Leone             SO Bridgewater            5.23m      5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
     5.04m(+0.0) 5.01m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 20 Abigail Allardi           FR Trinity                5.04m      5.03m  -0.6  16-06.00 
     4.59m(-1.3) 5.03m(-0.6) 4.78m(+0.0)           
 20 Amanda Wright             FR Springfield            5.00m      5.03m  -0.3  16-06.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) 5.03m(-0.3) 4.75m(+0.0)           
 22 Kim Dvorak                SR Babson                 5.04m      5.00m  -0.5  16-05.00 
     5.00m(-0.5) 4.87m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)           
 23 Caren McCarthy            SO Wheaton (Mas           5.07m      4.95m  -0.3  16-03.00 
     4.64m(-0.3) 4.95m(-0.3) 4.86m(+0.0)           
 24 Adelaide Ma               FR Wellesley              5.02m      4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50 
     4.49m(-0.9) 4.65m(+0.0) 4.94m(+0.0)           
 25 Sabrina Pray              SO Westfield St           5.21m      4.90m  -0.5  16-01.00 
     4.88m(+0.0) 4.90m(-0.5) 4.80m(+0.0)           
 26 Kylene DeSmith            FR Tufts                  5.03m      4.89m  -0.4  16-00.50 
     4.89m(-0.4) 4.89m(-1.1) 4.85m(-1.2)          
 26 Sydney Ladner             FR Tufts                  5.12m      4.89m  -0.4  16-00.50 
     4.79m(-0.5) 4.89m(-0.4) 4.83m(0.7)           
 28 Brita Dawson              FR Tufts                  5.36m      4.88m  -0.8  16-00.25 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.88m(-0.8) 4.80m(0.7)           
 29 Sarah Maimone             FR Southern Mai           5.06m      4.86m  -0.1  15-11.50 
     FOUL(-0.7) 4.80m(-0.9) 4.86m(-0.1)           
 30 Ariele Krevosky           SR Bridgewater            5.05m      4.77m  -1.7  15-07.75 
     4.77m(-1.7) 4.75m(-0.6) 4.71m(-0.3)           
 31 Casey Modery              JR Husson                 5.01m      4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
     2.88m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.3) 4.73m(+0.0)           
 32 Alexis Harrison           SR Tufts                  5.64m      4.67m  -0.8  15-04.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.6) 4.67m(-0.8)           
 33 Jane Freda                JR Middlebury             5.15m      4.62m   0.1  15-02.00 
     4.62m(0.1) 4.53m(-0.1) 3.87m(0.4)           
 34 Katie Maehl               FR Wesleyan               5.27m      4.36m  -0.2  14-03.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.36m(-0.2)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Candice Dyce              JR Williams              11.77m     11.65m   0.2  38-02.75  10   
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.1) 11.50m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 11.65m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Chloe Rogers              JR Williams              11.74m     11.57m   1.1  37-11.50   8   
     FOUL(1.5) 11.57m(1.1) 11.47m(0.7) 11.05m(0.3) PASS      11.42m(+0.0)
  3 Melanie Brunelle          FR RIC                   11.26m     11.42m   0.2  37-05.75   6   
     11.42m(0.2) 10.95m(+0.0) PASS      10.74m(0.3) 11.17m(1.2) 11.05m(0.5)
  4 Julia Haselhuhn           SO Regis (Mass.          11.32m     11.21m   0.1  36-09.50   5   
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.3) 11.21m(0.1) 11.17m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Abbey Asare-Bediako       SO Amherst               11.41m     11.13m   1.4  36-06.25   4   
     10.43m(0.6) 10.89m(0.5) 11.13m(1.4) 10.88m(+0.0) 10.92m(+0.0) 10.94m(+0.0)
  6 Taylor Driggers           SO UMass Boston          11.34m     11.02m   1.4  36-02.00   3   
     FOUL(1.0) 11.02m(1.4) 10.83m(0.2) 10.46m(+0.0) 10.76m(0.4) 10.64m(1.2)
  7 Rachel Ingram             SO Southern Mai          11.13m     10.91m  +0.0  35-09.50   2   
     10.91m(+0.0) 10.82m(+0.0) 10.38m(0.8) 10.59m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 10.52m(0.4)
  8 Srishti Sunil             SO Bates                 11.09m     10.90m   0.8  35-09.25   1   
     10.57m(+0.0) 10.79m(+0.0) 10.90m(0.8) 10.30m(+0.0) 10.25m(+0.0) PASS     
  9 Erin Womboldt             SR Springfield           10.90m     10.56m   1.1  34-07.75 
     10.56m(1.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.1) 9.75m(+0.0) 10.29m(0.5) 10.51m(-0.1)
 10 Emily Flaherty            FR Amherst               10.61m     10.49m   0.1  34-05.00 
     9.93m(+0.0) 10.35m(1.2) 10.49m(0.1)           
 11 Kene Odenigbo             FR Williams              10.62m     10.45m  +0.0  34-03.50 
     10.45m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.7)           
 12 Erin Gunther              FR Salve Regina          10.81m     10.33m  +0.0  33-10.75 
     10.20m(1.0) FOUL(1.2) 10.33m(+0.0)          
 13 Mary Ellen Caruso         SR Tufts                 10.71m     10.22m  +0.0  33-06.50 
     9.96m(+0.0) 10.22m(+0.0) 10.13m(0.8)           
 14 Katelyn Terry             JR Keene State           10.87m     10.16m  +0.0  33-04.00 
     9.93m(0.3) 10.14m(0.3) 10.16m(+0.0)           
 15 Dalena Le                 SR Worcester St          10.62m     10.06m   0.4  33-00.25 
     9.79m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) 10.06m(0.4)           
 16 Casey Modery              JR Husson                10.62m      9.95m  +0.0  32-07.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 9.95m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)           
 17 Meghan Howe               SO Westfield St          10.63m      9.88m   1.2  32-05.00 
     9.48m(1.7) 9.88m(1.2) 9.80m(0.1)           
 18 Yrenly Yuan               FR Amherst               10.68m      9.57m   NWI  31-04.75 
     9.57m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       SR Westfield St          13.38m     13.33m   43-09.00  10   
      11.98m  12.62m  13.32m  FOUL  FOUL  13.33m
  2 Sabrina Sodders           SR Southern Mai          12.72m     12.68m   41-07.25   8   
      11.23m  12.24m  12.12m  12.05m  11.36m  12.68m
  3 Isabella Stuopis          SR MIT                   12.76m     12.02m   39-05.25   6   
      11.67m  11.96m  12.02m  11.24m  11.99m  FOUL
  4 Jackie Vahey              JR MIT                   13.07m     12.01m   39-05.00   5   
      11.33m  11.81m  12.00m  11.60m  11.38m  12.01m
  5 Ariela Slutsky            SO MIT                   12.59m     11.99m   39-04.00   4   
      11.65m  11.99m  11.62m  10.92m  10.61m  11.60m
  6 Hanna Carson              SR Worcester St          12.48m     11.84m   38-10.25   3   
      11.67m  11.46m  11.38m  11.76m  11.58m  11.84m
  7 Rachel Quaye              JR Colby-Sawyer          12.10m     11.48m   37-08.00   2   
      10.79m  11.48m  11.16m  11.08m  11.21m  FOUL
  8 Gabbie Troise             SO Coast Guard           12.02m     11.45m   37-06.75   1   
      10.93m  11.28m  11.36m  10.87m  11.35m  11.45m
  9 Selena Baillargeon        FR Plymouth Sta          12.11m     11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.42m  FOUL  FOUL  11.44m
 10 Lily Talesnick            SR Trinity               11.95m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      9.94m  11.09m  10.10m           
 11 Katie Hughes              FR Bates                 11.58m     11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.87m  10.64m  11.06m           
 12 Karisa Bergman            SO Keene State           11.59m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.04m  11.04m  10.96m           
 13 Tara Larkin               SR Coast Guard           11.45m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.64m  11.00m  10.89m           
 14 Carly Markos              JR Springfield           11.65m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.87m  10.99m  10.84m           
 15 Lauren Kennedy            JR Connecticut           11.69m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.11m  10.95m  10.66m           
 16 Melissa Perlman           JR Babson                10.86m     10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  9.70m  10.43m           
 17 Jennifer Sherwill         SO Tufts                 11.13m     10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.20m  10.05m  10.57m           
 18 Faith Burnett             JR Husson                10.90m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.19m  10.54m  10.26m           
 19 Kate Cowden               SO Regis (Mass.          11.17m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  10.01m  10.38m           
 20 Erin Ellison              JR Husson                11.00m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      9.63m  10.46m  10.12m           
 21 Morgan Steele             SR Fitchburg St          11.07m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  9.97m  FOUL           
 22 Riley Martin              FR Westfield St          10.86m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.09m  10.19m  FOUL           
 23 Toluwa Akinyemi           SO Tufts                 10.88m      9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.31m  9.46m  9.42m           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor Jazmine Smith      JR UMass Boston          40.91m     44.45m     145-10  10   
      39.78m  44.45m  FOUL  42.21m  38.97m  FOUL
  2 Ariela Slutsky            SO MIT                   42.54m     42.00m     137-09   8   
      39.79m  32.37m  38.96m  42.00m  38.17m  37.30m
  3 Jackie Vahey              JR MIT                   46.67m     41.97m     137-08   6   
      40.44m  34.29m  41.97m  41.16m  41.10m  FOUL
  4 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       SR Westfield St          44.20m     40.35m     132-04   5   
      FOUL  40.35m  FOUL  FOUL  39.94m  FOUL
  5 Jennifer Sherwill         SO Tufts                 37.60m     39.95m     131-01   4   
      38.10m  36.18m  33.05m  FOUL  39.95m  FOUL
  6 Alejandra Moran           JR Williams              38.77m     38.25m     125-06   3   
      FOUL  35.79m  34.74m  38.25m  37.23m  35.97m
  7 Alexia Troise             SO Coast Guard           40.84m     36.86m     120-11   2   
      36.86m  31.29m  FOUL  FOUL  28.55m  FOUL
  8 Gabbie Troise             SO Coast Guard           37.60m     36.82m     120-10   1   
      36.65m  FOUL  35.22m  33.77m  36.82m  36.18m
  9 Kate Cowden               SO Regis (Mass.          36.30m     36.79m     120-08 
      35.95m  36.79m  33.14m  34.64m  34.64m  35.00m
 10 Kailee Oakes              SO Springfield           39.85m     35.77m     117-04 
      35.77m  34.58m  FOUL           
 11 Lily Talesnick            SR Trinity               37.47m     35.40m     116-02 
      34.11m  31.16m  35.40m           
 12 Breanna Joachim           SR Wheaton (Mas          39.09m     34.97m     114-09 
      34.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Amylee Anyoha             SO Tufts                 36.68m     34.94m     114-07 
      33.38m  34.94m  32.78m           
 14 Pamela Zabala             JR Bowdoin               40.29m     34.57m     113-05 
      FOUL  34.45m  34.57m           
 15 Katie Hughes              FR Bates                 35.11m     34.54m     113-04 
      32.79m  34.54m  FOUL          
 16 Audrey Pillsbury          FR MIT                   37.93m     33.20m     108-11 
      33.20m  30.67m  32.83m           
 17 Caitlin Piker             JR Coast Guard           35.25m     31.45m     103-02 
      FOUL  31.45m  FOUL           
 18 Ellen Masalsky            JR Bowdoin               34.36m     30.95m     101-06 
      30.95m  28.82m  30.54m           
 19 Isabella Stuopis          SR MIT                   34.71m     30.77m     100-11 
      30.77m  29.67m  29.69m           
 20 Elizabeth McCormack       JR Worcester St          34.65m     30.67m     100-07 
      30.44m  30.67m  FOUL           
 21 Melissa Bell              SR Southern Mai          36.29m     30.02m      98-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.02m           
 22 Brielle DeBaise           JR Castleton Un          35.44m     29.51m      96-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.51m           
 23 Emily Senatore            FR Connecticut           39.47m     29.18m      95-09 
      29.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Melissa Perlman           JR Babson                33.64m     28.41m      93-02 
      FOUL  28.41m  FOUL           
 -- Kirsten Herchenroder      SO WPI                   36.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carly Markos              JR Springfield           52.81m     50.36m     165-03  10   
      50.02m  49.18m  50.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jackie Vahey              JR MIT                   51.42m     49.52m     162-06   8   
      FOUL  47.50m  49.52m  46.51m  45.95m  46.24m
  3 Michaela Garrett          JR Colby                 48.35m     49.03m     160-10   6   
      49.03m  47.73m  FOUL  37.88m  45.57m  FOUL
  4 Amylee Anyoha             SO Tufts                 46.10m     47.79m     156-09   5   
      44.78m  47.79m  FOUL  42.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Morgan Steele             SR Fitchburg St          44.71m     46.77m     153-05   4   
      46.77m  46.03m  FOUL  42.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Erin Ellison              JR Husson                46.91m     45.79m     150-03   3   
      FOUL  45.79m  45.35m  44.25m  45.31m  44.30m
  7 Gabbie Troise             SO Coast Guard           48.94m     45.74m     150-01   2   
      45.74m  43.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.75m
  8 Julianna Miller           SR Westfield St          45.46m     44.56m     146-02   1   
      44.56m  40.09m  42.48m  42.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       SR Westfield St          45.51m     44.40m     145-08 
      44.40m  43.60m  42.25m  FOUL  43.00m  43.00m
 10 Briana Pina               JR Southern Mai          43.92m     44.29m     145-04 
      43.54m  41.88m  44.29m           
 11 Molly Downing             SR Worcester St          46.74m     43.33m     142-02 
      43.33m  43.20m  41.20m         
 12 Elizabeth McCormack       JR Worcester St          43.02m     43.17m     141-08 
      43.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Lucy Knott                JR Bowdoin               45.82m     42.52m     139-06 
      41.79m  42.52m  FOUL         
 14 Tara Rochefort            FR Wheaton (Mas          43.12m     42.50m     139-05 
      42.13m  41.89m  42.50m           
 15 Lily Talesnick            SR Trinity               45.03m     42.27m     138-08 
      42.27m  41.05m  FOUL           
 16 Alexia Troise             SO Coast Guard           43.82m     42.08m     138-01 
      FOUL  42.08m  41.86m           
 17 Ariela Slutsky            SO MIT                   44.95m     41.80m     137-02 
      41.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Breanna Joachim           SR Wheaton (Mas          42.54m     40.13m     131-08 
      40.13m  39.12m  38.75m          
 19 Kendra O'Malley           FR WPI                   42.14m     39.28m     128-10 
      39.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Katie Gonzalez            FR Bates                 43.88m     36.68m     120-04 
      36.20m  FOUL  36.68m           
 21 Sheila O'Sullivan         SO Bridgewater           43.63m     32.88m     107-10 
      FOUL  32.34m  32.88m           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carly Andersen            SR Middlebury            44.23m     41.05m     134-08  10   
      FOUL  40.56m  41.05m  37.43m  FOUL  38.63m
  2 Lauren Kennedy            JR Connecticut           38.66m     40.61m     133-03   8   
      38.20m  40.61m  37.70m  PASS  PASS  37.49m
  3 Stephanie McFadries       FR Worcester St          41.29m     39.75m     130-05   6   
      39.75m  36.63m  36.51m  35.95m  37.23m  38.34m
  4 Caitlin Piker             JR Coast Guard           36.95m     39.40m     129-03   5   
      38.58m  38.89m  39.40m  35.06m  36.94m  37.64m
  5 Cathryn MacGregor         FR Wheaton (Mas          37.25m     38.15m     125-02   4   
      36.77m  36.23m  38.15m  33.23m  FOUL  37.05m
  6 Savannah Fox Tree-McGrat  FR Roger Willia          39.44m     37.19m     122-00   3   
      33.98m  37.19m  33.10m  32.16m  34.75m  33.25m
  7 Devon Player              SO Middlebury            40.94m     36.87m     120-11   2   
      36.87m  FOUL  FOUL  35.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Aly Saperstein            SO Connecticut           37.12m     36.76m     120-07   1   
      34.40m  36.76m  34.34m  35.91m  FOUL  35.87m
  9 Brianna Hake              SO Castleton Un          36.16m     36.64m     120-02 
      36.64m  35.46m  33.40m  30.95m  34.57m  34.08m
 10 Ashley Rozzi              SR Keene State           39.00m     36.59m     120-00 
      36.59m  32.87m  34.03m           
 11 Dominique Pascoal         SO Keene State           37.15m     35.69m     117-01 
      FOUL  35.69m  32.24m           
 12 Ellen Masalsky            JR Bowdoin               38.66m     35.25m     115-08 
      34.12m  35.25m  34.08m           
 13 Hannah Maymon             JR Bridgewater           34.76m     34.04m     111-08 
      34.04m  29.52m  FOUL           
 14 Dana Balek                SO MIT                   36.61m     32.82m     107-08 
      32.82m  30.51m  30.19m           
 15 Molly Atkinson            FR Fitchburg St          38.97m     32.78m     107-06 
      32.78m  31.36m  FOUL           
 16 Haley Monaghan            SO Bridgewater           34.64m     32.44m     106-05 
      32.44m  FOUL  29.88m           
 17 Julia Lothrop             FR Middlebury            38.36m     32.18m     105-07 
      FOUL  32.18m  FOUL           
 18 Elyse Rubchinuk           JR Bates                 37.10m     32.04m     105-01 
      FOUL  32.04m  FOUL           
 19 Taryn Carley              FR UMass Dartmo          36.10m     31.29m     102-08 
      31.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                    26.80  +0.0  1    729
  2 Maddie Pronovost          JR Middlebury               27.98  +0.0  1    632
  3 Chrissy Fraga             SR Salve Regina             28.17  +0.0  1    617
  4 Abby Slater               FR Babson                   28.46  -0.9  2    595
  5 Samantha Kaplan           JR Wheaton (Mas             28.52  -0.9  2    590
  6 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                      28.68  -0.9  2    578
  7 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut              28.75  +0.0  1    573
  8 Rachel Quaye              JR Colby-Sawyer             28.83  -0.9  2    567
  9 Kerianne Downing          JR Husson                   29.08  -0.9  2    548
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                    2:29.53     699
  2 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                  2:34.21     641
  3 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut            2:36.17     618
  4 Kerianne Downing          JR Husson                 2:36.53     613
  5 Maddie Pronovost          JR Middlebury             2:41.92     551
  6 Rachel Quaye              JR Colby-Sawyer           2:45.46     512
  7 Samantha Kaplan           JR Wheaton (Mas           2:51.61     447
  8 Abby Slater               FR Babson                 2:55.78     405
  9 Chrissy Fraga             SR Salve Regina           3:23.78     176
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                    14.92   1.3  1    852
  2 Maddie Pronovost          JR Middlebury               15.83   1.3  1    735
  3 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                      16.54   1.3  1    649
  4 Samantha Kaplan           JR Wheaton (Mas             17.13  -2.1  2    582
  5 Chrissy Fraga             SR Salve Regina             17.31  +0.0  3    562
  6 Kerianne Downing          JR Husson                   17.41  -2.1  2    551
  7 Rachel Quaye              JR Colby-Sawyer             17.45  +0.0  3    547
  8 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut              17.91  +0.0  3    498
  9 Abby Slater               FR Babson                   17.93  -2.1  2    496
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kerianne Downing          JR Husson                   1.53m    5-00.25    655
  2 Maddie Pronovost          JR Middlebury               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Samantha Kaplan           JR Wheaton (Mas             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                    1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                      1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Abby Slater               FR Babson                   1.47m    4-09.75    588
  7 Rachel Quaye              JR Colby-Sawyer             1.41m    4-07.50    523
  7 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut              1.41m    4-07.50    523
  9 Chrissy Fraga             SR Salve Regina             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                    5.07m   1.1  16-07.75    578
     4.48m(0.8) 5.07m(1.1) 5.01m(0.5)            
  1 Maddie Pronovost          JR Middlebury               5.07m   1.1  16-07.75    578
     4.81m(0.8) 5.07m(1.1) 5.01m(1.1)            
  3 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                      4.86m   2.5  15-11.50    522
     4.53m(0.5) 4.78m(1.2) 4.86m(2.5)            
  4 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut              4.77m   1.4  15-07.75    498
     4.54m(0.9) 4.62m(0.6) 4.77m(1.4)            
  5 Samantha Kaplan           JR Wheaton (Mas             4.66m   1.6  15-03.50    469
     4.46m(1.4) 4.66m(1.6) 4.45m(+0.0)            
  6 Kerianne Downing          JR Husson                   4.63m   1.4  15-02.25    461
     4.56m(+0.0) 4.63m(1.4) 4.63m(0.3)            
  7 Chrissy Fraga             SR Salve Regina             4.49m   0.2  14-08.75    426
     4.49m(0.2)                  
  8 Rachel Quaye              JR Colby-Sawyer             4.44m   2.4  14-07.00    413
     4.26m(0.9) 4.41m(1.9) 4.44m(2.4)            
  9 Abby Slater               FR Babson                   4.35m   0.7  14-03.25    391
     4.03m(1.2) 4.35m(0.7) 3.81m(1.1)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Quaye              JR Colby-Sawyer            12.40m   40-08.25    688
      11.43m  12.16m  12.40m            
  2 Kerianne Downing          JR Husson                  10.43m   34-02.75    558
      9.10m  9.58m  10.43m            
  3 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                     10.14m   33-03.25    539
      9.78m  9.41m  10.14m            
  4 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                    9.96m   32-08.25    527
      9.79m  9.96m  9.94m            
  5 Chrissy Fraga             SR Salve Regina             9.14m   30-00.00    473
      9.10m  9.14m  8.28m            
  6 Maddie Pronovost          JR Middlebury               8.46m   27-09.25    429
      7.90m  8.46m  8.24m            
  7 Samantha Kaplan           JR Wheaton (Mas             8.42m   27-07.50    427
      7.97m  7.81m  8.42m            
  8 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut              8.25m   27-01.00    416
      8.01m  8.14m  8.25m            
  9 Abby Slater               FR Babson                   7.94m   26-00.75    395
      7.15m  7.48m  7.94m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Quaye              JR Colby-Sawyer            36.37m     119-04    598
      FOUL  36.37m  35.18m            
  2 Kerianne Downing          JR Husson                  28.55m      93-08    449
      26.74m  28.55m  24.59m            
  3 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut             28.12m      92-03    441
      25.65m  28.12m  26.74m            
  4 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                     26.60m      87-03    412
      21.73m  26.31m  26.60m            
  5 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                   25.70m      84-04    395
      24.16m  25.70m  25.37m            
  6 Abby Slater               FR Babson                  24.80m      81-04    379
      22.98m  24.80m  23.49m            
  7 Chrissy Fraga             SR Salve Regina            21.66m      71-01    320
      21.66m  21.07m  19.28m            
  8 Samantha Kaplan           JR Wheaton (Mas            20.68m      67-10    302
      20.68m  19.62m  15.81m            
  9 Maddie Pronovost          JR Middlebury              19.14m      62-09    273
      FOUL  14.04m  19.14m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                   4197       4343   10   
  2 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                     3298       4020    8   
  3 Rachel Quaye              JR Colby-Sawyer            3589       3848    6   
  4 Kerianne Downing          JR Husson                  3603       3835    5   
  5 Maddie Pronovost          JR Middlebury              3773       3819    4   
  6 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut             3331       3567    3   
  7 Samantha Kaplan           JR Wheaton (Mas            3445       3438    2   
  8 Abby Slater               FR Babson                  3392       3249    1   
  9 Chrissy Fraga             SR Salve Regina            3259       3003  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rasheed Foster            SR Colby-Sawyer           10.77      11.02Q  0.3  3 
  2 Alex Tomcho               FR Trinity                10.69      11.04Q -1.7  5 
  3 Katakyie Ofori-Atta       SR Williams               10.77      11.06Q -0.4  1 
  4 Brian D'Amore             JR WPI                    10.70      11.07Q -0.8  2 
  5 Dominic Nda               SO UMass Boston           10.74      11.10Q -0.5  4 
  6 Andrew Couture            SR Bridgewater            10.96      11.05q -1.7  5 
  7 Tre Albritten             SO MIT                    10.82      11.17q  0.3  3 
  8 Tyler Templeton           SO Coast Guard            11.03      11.21q -0.8  2  Run Off
  9 Peter Clark               SO Tufts                  10.91     J11.21  -0.5  4  Run Off
 10 Bryson Hoover Hankerson   SR Tufts                  10.92      11.24  -0.8  2 
 10 Steven Sayce              SR Colby-Sawyer           11.25      11.24  -0.8  2 
 12 Zach Miller               JR Southern Mai           11.17      11.27  -1.7  5 
 13 Daniel Hughes             SO Trinity                11.17      11.33  -0.8  2 
 14 Thomas Miller             FR Tufts                  10.86      11.34  -0.4  1 
 15 Benjamin Dussault         SR Worcester St           11.13      11.40   0.3  3 
 16 Aziz Khan                 SO Amherst                11.30      11.41  -0.4  1 
 17 Blake Coolidge            SO Tufts                  11.28      11.46  -0.8  2 
 17 Thomas Matthew            SR Amherst                11.20      11.46  -0.5  4 
 19 Anthony Kardonsky         FR Tufts                  11.23      11.48  -0.4  1 
 20 Jeremy Thaller            FR Williams               11.14      11.49  -0.5  4 
 20 Richard Lee               SO Coast Guard            11.11      11.49  -0.4  1 
 22 Brandon Levenstein        FR Tufts                  11.18      11.52  -1.7  5 
 23 Charles Newman            JR Worcester St           11.30      11.53   0.3  3 
 24 Regan Charie              FR Brandeis               11.22      11.54  -0.4  1 
 25 Michael Hunter            FR Springfield            11.24      11.55  -0.5  4 
 25 Paul James                FR Westfield St           11.18      11.55  -0.8  2 
 27 Isaiah Bolden             FR Plymouth Sta           11.23      11.58   0.3  3 
 28 Chinedu Chukwu            SR Bridgewater            11.26      11.59  -1.7  5 
 29 Sayin Shute               FR Babson                 11.22      11.60   0.3  3 
 30 Trey Rogers               FR Southern Mai           11.27      11.64  -1.7  5 
 30 Nicholas Levenson         JR Fitchburg St           11.29      11.64  -0.5  4 
 30 Antoine Harris            FR WPI                    11.14      11.64  -0.4  1 
 33 Colin Kraft               JR Bates                  11.07      11.65  -0.5  4 
 34 Sam LaPointe              JR Babson                 10.94      12.46  -1.7  5 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Katakyie Ofori-Atta       SR Williams               11.06      10.78   0.9  10   
  2 Alex Tomcho               FR Trinity                11.04      10.80   0.9   8   
  3 Rasheed Foster            SR Colby-Sawyer           11.02      10.82   0.9   6   
  4 Andrew Couture            SR Bridgewater            11.05      10.85   0.9   5   
  5 Dominic Nda               SO UMass Boston           11.10      10.95   0.9   4   
  6 Brian D'Amore             JR WPI                    11.07      11.05   0.9   3   
  7 Tre Albritten             SO MIT                    11.17     J11.05   0.9   2    +.002
  8 Tyler Templeton           SO Coast Guard            11.21      11.19   0.9   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Tre Albritten             SO MIT                    21.49      21.69   0.4  4  10   
  2 Alex Tomcho               FR Trinity                21.71      21.75   0.4  4   8   
  3 Rasheed Foster            SR Colby-Sawyer           21.94     J21.75   0.4  4   6    +0.003
  4 Alex MacMillan            SO UMass Dartmo           22.12      22.11   0.4  4   5   
  5 Danny Newman              JR MIT                    21.73      22.21   0.4  4   4   
  6 Dominic Nda               SO UMass Boston           22.32      22.26   0.9  3   3   
  7 Andrew Couture            SR Bridgewater            22.48      22.27   0.9  3   2   
  8 Thomas Miller             FR Tufts                  22.26      22.43   0.9  3   1   
  9 Drew Trotman              SO Wesleyan               22.68      22.45   1.6  1 
 10 Benjamin Dussault         SR Worcester St           22.47      22.47   0.9  3 
 11 Tyler Templeton           SO Coast Guard            22.37      22.52   0.9  3 
 11 Steven Sayce              SR Colby-Sawyer           22.53      22.52   0.4  2 
 13 Jacob Pawlina             FR Coast Guard            22.35      22.54   0.9  3 
 14 Michael Bishop            FR Coast Guard            22.28      22.55   0.9  3 
 15 Peter Clark               SO Tufts                  22.25      22.72   0.4  4 
 16 Anthony Kardonsky         FR Tufts                  22.56      22.79   0.4  2 
 17 Michael Hunter            FR Springfield            22.56      22.80   0.4  2 
 18 Zach Miller               JR Southern Mai           22.64      22.81   1.6  1 
 19 Charles Newman            JR Worcester St           22.67      22.87   1.6  1 
 20 Nick Boutin               FR Colby                  22.64      22.88   1.6  1 
 21 Aziz Khan                 SO Amherst                22.64      22.96   0.4  2 
 22 Christian Whitaker        SO Connecticut            22.75      23.07   1.6  1 
 23 Regan Charie              FR Brandeis               22.58      23.16   0.4  2 
 24 Sam Miklovich             SR Wheaton (Mas           22.59      23.25   0.4  2 
 25 Samuel Oyebefun           FR Trinity                22.53      23.68   0.4  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jimmy Martinez            FR Middlebury             48.94      48.43   4  10   
  2 Warren Staver             SO WPI                    48.89      49.21   4   8   
  3 Danny Newman              JR MIT                    48.97      49.33   4   6   
  4 Tobias Muellers           SO Williams               49.42      49.38   3   5   
  5 Derek Barnes              SR MIT                    49.13      49.47   4   4   
  6 Esteafan Jack             FR Westfield St           49.21      49.83   3   3   
  7 Keith Owiti               SR Williams               49.89      50.00   3   2   
  8 Andrew Kelly              SO WPI                    49.71      50.13   3   1   
  9 Jacob Buhelt              JR Springfield            50.01     J50.13   2  Delta +.002
 10 Raeford Penny             SO Coast Guard            49.74      50.38   3 
 11 Marcques Houston          SO Colby                  50.47      50.39   2 
 12 JD Greenfield             JR Babson                 50.29      50.47   2 
 13 Tom Doyle                 FR Tufts                  51.09      50.70   1 
 14 Tom Frejowski             FR MIT                    49.98      50.95   3 
 15 Elliott Fong              FR Williams               50.08      50.98   2 
 16 Sam Miklovich             SR Wheaton (Mas           50.83      51.01   1 
 17 Destin Bibemi             FR RIC                    50.83      51.03   1 
 18 Chauncey Beatty           JR Fitchburg St           50.33      51.11   2 
 19 David Ingraham            SO Amherst                50.94      51.17   1 
 20 Paul-Henry Schoenhagen    SO WPI                    49.35      51.29   3 
 21 Chris Gregory             SO Tufts                  51.24      51.34   1 
 22 Joel Ikuejamofo           JR RIC                    50.54      52.07   2 
 23 Kyle Larsson              SO Trinity                50.70      52.08   1 
 24 Emmanuel Daring           SR Williams               48.88      53.61   4 
 -- Francis Goins             SR Tufts                  49.08        DNF   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lee Cattanach             SR Eastern Conn         1:53.45    1:51.64   3  10   
  2 Jacob Ellis               SR Bowdoin              1:52.19    1:52.14   3   8   
  3 Daniel Webb               SR Southern Mai         1:54.71    1:52.24   2   6   
  4 Kevin Serrao              SO Middlebury           1:53.26    1:52.29   3   5   
  5 Jarod Wilson              FR MIT                  1:54.98    1:52.47   2   4   
  6 Steven Lucey              JR Amherst              1:56.12    1:52.63   2   3   
  7 Chris Butko               SO Amherst              1:51.98    1:52.78   3   2   
  8 John Decker               SO Babson               1:53.63    1:53.02   3   1   
  9 Josh Goehring             SR Bridgewater          1:52.14    1:53.12   3 
 10 Todd Ford                 SR Williams             1:53.70    1:54.53   3 
 11 Benjamin Taminger         FR Coast Guard          1:56.32    1:54.96   1 
 12 Hiroto Watanabe           FR Tufts                1:56.47    1:55.24   1 
 13 Tom DePalma               SO Tufts                1:54.52    1:55.64   3 
 14 Roger Charest             JR Southern Mai         1:56.22    1:55.83   1 
 14 Luke Hinz                 JR Williams             1:55.95    1:55.83   2 
 16 Vernon Espinoza           FR Amherst              1:56.26    1:56.31   1 
 17 James Mulliken            SO Middlebury           1:56.62    1:56.53   1 
 18 Jesse Fajnzylber          JR Amherst              1:57.31    1:56.70   1 
 19 Alex Apostolides          SR Tufts                1:56.12    1:56.85   2 
 20 Matthew Moussamih         SR Westfield St         1:54.79    1:56.90   2 
 21 Brandon Legendre          JR Colby-Sawyer         1:56.47    1:57.01   1 
 22 Nicholas Garifalos        SO Lasell               1:56.42    1:57.41   1 
 23 Andrew Ireland            SO Coast Guard          1:54.70    1:57.99   2 
 -- Lucas Elek                JR Williams             1:55.14        DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patrick Hoagland          SR Trinity              3:53.75    3:54.55   2  10   
  2 Will Dudek                JR Wesleyan             3:59.27    3:54.64   2   8   
  3 Niall Williams            SR Connecticut          3:56.65    3:55.94   2   6   
  4 Connor Trapp              SO Connecticut          3:53.62    3:56.97   2   5   
  5 David Folsom              JR Williams             3:58.54    3:56.98   2   4   
  6 Christian Swenson         FR Tufts                3:57.13    3:57.21   2   3   
  7 Lucas Estrada             FR Williams             3:59.26    3:57.49   2   2   
  8 Brett Foster              SO Coast Guard          4:00.20    3:57.81   1   1   
  9 Jonathan Perlman          FR Middlebury           3:57.42    3:57.91   2 
 10 Alex Cowen                SO Williams             3:59.22    3:58.45   2 
 11 Matthew Dynan             FR Babson               4:01.24    3:58.77   1 
 12 Austin Scott              JR WPI                  3:59.36    3:58.87   1 
 13 Colin Raposo              FR Tufts                3:58.36    3:58.89   2 
 14 Kyle Kistinger            SR Williams             3:54.70    3:58.97   2 
 15 James Traester            SR Tufts                4:02.74    3:59.28   1 
 16 Ben Bosworth              JR Connecticut          3:53.41    3:59.34   2 
 17 Calvin Henry              SR Bowdoin              4:00.48    3:59.51   1 
 18 Caleb Teachout            JR Coast Guard          4:01.13    3:59.75   1 
 19 Damon Kilgore             SO Gordon               4:01.16    4:00.02   1 
 20 Kristian Sogaard          FR Amherst              4:01.17    4:00.14   1 
 21 Jake Hastings             SO Fitchburg St         4:01.58    4:01.95   1 
 22 Price Day                 FR Connecticut          4:00.08    4:04.04   1 
 23 Justin Lucier             JR Bridgewater          4:02.45    4:07.54   1 
 24 Sam Klockenkemper         JR Middlebury           3:54.52    4:10.74   2 
 25 Warren Bartlett           FR Plymouth Sta         4:01.58    4:11.61   1 
 26 Kenneth Parece            SR Westfield St         4:02.43    4:16.39   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dennis Maloney            FR MIT                 15:11.32   14:51.17   10   
  2 Jeff Seelaus              SR Amherst             15:19.94   14:57.20    8   
  3 Michael Horowicz          JR Bates               15:01.84   14:58.21    6   
  4 Rory Beyer                JR MIT                 15:18.79   15:00.81    5   
  5 Austin Anderson           FR Williams            15:21.66   15:01.36    4   
  6 Mitchell Hutton           SO Brandeis            15:12.95   15:04.46    3   
  7 Philip Parent             FR Keene State         15:19.96   15:07.94    2   
  8 Brian Amaral              JR Fitchburg St        15:21.79   15:10.04    1   
  9 Zeke Cohen                FR Williams            15:28.45   15:12.50  
 10 Sean Dunn                 SR Trinity             15:17.76   15:13.84  
 11 Daniel Weiss              FR MIT                 15:11.09   15:19.33  
 12 Jack Wesley               SO Amherst             15:25.41   15:22.28  
 13 David Walter              SO MIT                 15:12.74   15:26.80  
 14 Mark Rabasco              SR Keene State         15:29.86   15:50.82  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Xie              SR MIT                 32:51.95   31:25.09   10   
  2 Craig Nelson              SO Amherst             32:45.45   31:30.43    8   
  3 Josh Rosenkranz           FR MIT                 31:38.41   31:34.09    6   
  4 Daniel Weiss              FR MIT                 31:31.47   31:39.25    5   
  5 Cosmo Brossy              FR Amherst             32:47.94   31:41.96    4   
  6 Joe Doyle                 JR Bates               32:00.48   31:49.39    3   
  7 Brian Gilligan            JR MIT                 33:00.58   32:01.64    2   
  8 Scott Shaw                JR New England         32:48.74   32:09.29    1   
  9 Zachary Velasquez         JR Coast Guard         32:42.17   32:18.04  
 10 Kevin Petow               SR Coast Guard         32:29.25   32:25.36  
 11 Matthew Morris            SO Bates               33:08.93   32:28.46  
 12 Alexander Knoedler        SO MIT                 32:58.48   32:31.84  
 13 Nicholas Waltman          SO MIT                 31:41.50   32:34.87  
 14 Alejandro Hernandez       JR Connecticut         33:14.14   32:45.18  
 15 Justin Trott              SO WPI                 32:18.45   32:52.11  
 16 Nick Orlando              JR Bates               32:55.33   33:02.72  
 17 John Greenberg            SO Tufts               33:11.51   33:10.92  
 18 Jason Bugarin             SO WPI                 33:03.49   33:16.08  
 19 Derik Noland              JR Westfield St        33:04.00   33:36.85  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conor Murtagh             SR Bridgewater            14.43      14.56Q +0.0  2 
  2 Edison Perez              SO Westfield St           15.07      14.86Q +0.0  3 
  3 Joseph Staudt             FR Bowdoin                14.95      15.11Q +0.0  1 
  4 Chris Sweeney             SO MIT                    15.07      15.35Q -0.5  4 
  5 Michael Kaba              JR MIT                    14.54      15.06q +0.0  3 
  6 Matt Malone               FR Regis (Mass.           15.36      15.53q +0.0  2 
  7 Josh Etkind               FR Tufts                  14.80      15.61q -0.5  4 
  8 Luke Mayer                FR Trinity                15.39      15.82q +0.0  3 
  9 Vincent Santos            SO RIC                    15.75      16.03  +0.0  3 
 10 Nick Blelloch             SR Middlebury             16.08      16.04  +0.0  1 
 10 Cameron Stalters          FR Fitchburg St           15.72      16.04  -0.5  4 
 12 Tyler Farrell             SO Middlebury             15.52      16.16  -0.5  4 
 13 Luis Rosado               SR Eastern Conn           16.01      16.20  +0.0  3 
 14 Brent Kane                SO Westfield St           16.04      16.23  +0.0  1 
 15 Bassil Bacare             SO Trinity                15.76      16.26  +0.0  2 
 16 Jeremy Forgue             SR Westfield St           16.03      16.28  -0.5  4 
 17 Jake Roberts              JR Maine-Farmin           16.13      16.40  -0.5  4 
 18 Assagi Wynter             JR Westfield St           16.22      16.55  +0.0  2 
 19 Emmanuel Kalamu           SO Springfield            16.42      16.62  -0.5  4 
 20 Henry Hintermeister       FR Tufts                  16.37      16.67  +0.0  3 
 21 Nathaniel Kent            SO Bowdoin                15.33      16.76  +0.0  2 
 22 Marlon Black              SO Springfield            15.99      16.82  +0.0  2 
 23 Brendan Sullivan          JR Wheaton (Mas           16.49      16.97  +0.0  1 
 24 Austin Beauregard         FR Castleton Un           16.15      17.06  +0.0  3 
 -- David Germain             SR Worcester St           16.34         DQ  +0.0  2  Hurdle Violation
 -- Duy Truong                SR Worcester St           15.01         DQ  +0.0  1  Hurdle Violation
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Conor Murtagh             SR Bridgewater            14.56      14.45   0.9  10   
  2 Edison Perez              SO Westfield St           14.86      14.67   0.9   8   
  3 Michael Kaba              JR MIT                    15.06      14.86   0.9   6   
  4 Chris Sweeney             SO MIT                    15.35      15.04   0.9   5   
  5 Josh Etkind               FR Tufts                  15.61      15.18   0.9   4   
  6 Matt Malone               FR Regis (Mass.           15.53      15.35   0.9   3   
  7 Luke Mayer                FR Trinity                15.82      15.71   0.9   2   
 -- Joseph Staudt             FR Bowdoin                15.11         DQ   0.9  Hurdle violation
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Collins            SR Southern Mai           53.64      53.00   4  10   
  2 Michael Kaba              JR MIT                    53.71      54.07   4   8   
  3 Nolan Raimo               SR Williams               53.56      54.26   4   6   
  4 Edison Perez              SO Westfield St           56.09      54.81   3   5   
  5 Nicholas Usoff            JR Tufts                  55.76      55.03   3   4   
  6 Kevin Sawyer              SR Bridgewater            55.32      55.17   4   3   
  7 Chris Sweeney             SO MIT                    53.79      55.49   4   2   
  8 Michael Kotleski          SO Bridgewater            55.94      55.72   3   1   
  9 Luke Rehfuss              SO Coast Guard            57.07      56.04   2 
 10 Tyler Farrell             SO Middlebury             56.36      56.16   2 
 11 Jeremy Forgue             SR Westfield St           55.71      56.50   3 
 12 Nicholas Levenson         JR Fitchburg St           57.65      57.36   2 
 13 Brent Kane                SO Westfield St           57.79      57.53   1 
 14 Henry Hintermeister       FR Tufts                  57.13      57.55   2 
 15 Daniel Lane               FR Springfield            58.00      57.80   1 
 16 Alan Banks                SO Bowdoin                55.65      57.84   4 
 17 Geoffrey Bocobo           SR Trinity                56.22      57.94   3 
 18 Nathaniel Kent            SO Bowdoin                58.39      58.20   1 
 19 Shane Hathaway            SO Maine-Farmin           58.15      58.74   1 
 20 Nick Santangelo           JR WPI                    58.27      58.99   1 
 21 Richard Lu                JR MIT                    56.22      59.38   2 
 22 Jack Aherne               SR Bates                  55.96    1:00.75   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ben Torda                 SO Bowdoin              9:32.69    9:20.61   2  10   
  2 Aidan Gilson              FR MIT                  9:35.21    9:23.50   2   8   
  3 Evan Ferguson-Hull        JR Bates                9:41.58    9:23.74   2   6   
  4 Ryan Moran                SR WPI                  9:38.74    9:26.38   2   5   
  5 Marc Brandmeyer           SO Southern Ver         9:43.39    9:29.82   2   4   
  6 Nick Adams                SR Tufts                9:41.09    9:30.00   2   3   
  7 Stefan Sandreuter         SR Colby                9:46.36    9:34.90   2   2   
  8 Kyle Morrison             JR WPI                  9:42.73    9:35.02   2   1   
  9 Quinton Hoey              JR Brandeis             9:47.87    9:40.26   2 
 10 Ben Freed                 SO MIT                  9:37.40    9:44.84   2 
 11 Brendan Wood              JR Middlebury           9:26.88    9:47.53   2 
 12 Ian Chamenko              JR Emmanuel (Ma        10:01.96    9:49.59   1 
 13 Ryan Brady                SO Keene State          9:47.14    9:51.23   2 
 14 Will Lundquist            SR Southern Mai         9:52.90    9:51.40   1 
 15 Sean Herlihy              JR UMass Dartmo         9:55.65    9:54.73   1 
 16 Sam Brunnette             FR Plymouth Sta        10:01.68    9:56.60   1 
 17 Chris Dunn                SR Southern Mai         9:40.46   10:00.78   2 
 18 James Rimmele             JR Coast Guard         10:00.39   10:02.00   1 
 19 Justin Halley             SO Westfield St        10:06.49   10:05.51   1 
 20 Thomas O'Donnell          JR Colby               10:01.32   10:11.08   1 
 21 Joe Keough                FR Bridgewater          9:57.81   10:16.34   1 
 22 Dan Gossels               SR Connecticut         10:04.58   10:17.70   1 
 23 Benjamin Bunnell          SR Colby-Sawyer         9:55.93   10:35.11   1 
 -- Wes Nelson                SR Gordon              10:09.61        DNF   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams                                            41.62      42.35   3  10   
     1) Connor Harris SO                2) Katakyie Ofori-Atta SR         
     3) Emmanuel Daring SR              4) Nolan Raimo SR                 
     5) Jeremy Thaller FR               6)                                
  2 MIT                                                 42.11      42.45   3   8   
     1) Danny Newman JR                 2) Michael Kaba JR                
     3) William Lee SR                  4) Tre Albritten SO               
     5) Richard Lu JR                   6) Chris Sweeney SO               
  3 UMass Boston                                        42.37      42.71   3   6   
     1) Christopher Sian-Aguirre JR     2) Dominic Nda SO                 
     3) Kelly Desane JR                 4) Garth Miriyoga SO              
  4 Coast Guard                                         43.21      43.06   2   5   
     1) Richard Lee SO                  2) Raeford Penny SO               
     3) Tyler Templeton SO              4) Jacob Pawlina FR               
  5 Southern Maine                                      42.71      43.12   3   4   
     1) Trey Rogers FR                  2) Zach Miller JR                 
     3) Jonathan Hendrickson JR         4) Jeremy Collins SR              
     5) Charles Moody FR                6)                                
  6 Trinity                                             44.13      43.32   2   3   
     1) Geoffrey Bocobo SR              2) Ben Feola FR                   
     3) Daniel Hughes SO                4) Alex Tomcho FR                 
     5) Luke Mayer FR                   6) Bassil Bacare SO               
  7 Bates                                               43.31      43.62   2   2   
     1) Isaiah Seetram FR               2) Ryan Corley FR                 
     3) Colin Kraft JR                  4) Mickoy Nichol SO               
     5) Tyler Post SO                   6)                                
  8 Colby-Sawyer                                        43.42      43.82   2   1   
     1) Matthew Carl SO                 2) Kyle Diezel FR                 
     3) Steven Sayce SR                 4) Rasheed Foster SR              
     5) Eric Morin FR                   6)                                
  9 Plymouth State                                      44.20      44.74   1 
     1) Isiah Trask FR                  2) Cameron Atherton FR            
     3) George Speechley SO             4) Isaiah Bolden FR               
     5) Evan Dolecki FR                 6)                                
 10 Fitchburg St.                                       44.04      44.97   2 
     1) Kwaku Mensah SR                 2) Nicholas Levenson JR           
     3) Eric Custadio SR                4) Daniel Nkansah FR              
     5) Akhiel Willis SR                6) Shaheem Burnett SO             
     7) Mattia Sicuro JR                8) Connor Flynn SO                
 11 Roger Williams                                      44.24      44.98   1 
     1) James Berkovich FR              2) Ian Mitchell JR                
     3) John Marzocca JR                4) Justin Burnett SO              
 -- Worcester State                                     42.61        DNF   3 
     1) Duy Truong SR                   2) Mamudu Dennis SO               
     3) Benjamin Dussault SR            4) Charles Newman JR              
     5) Curtis Boisvert FR              6) Anthony Lawson SO              
     7) Angel Martinez JR               8) Adam Scerra SR                 
 -- Bridgewater St.                                     42.85        DNF   2 
     1) Andrew Couture SR               2) Alex Goss FR                   
     3) Cameron Williamson SO           4) Conor Murtagh SR               
     5) Chinedu Chukwu SR               6)                                
 -- UMass Dartmouth                                     42.27        DNF   3 
     1) Aaram Williams FR               2) Brandon Jarousky SR            
     3) Paul Hamlet JR                  4) Alex MacMillan SO              
 -- WPI                                                 42.75         DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) Antoine Harris FR               2) Paul-Henry Schoenhagen SO      
     3) Brian D'Amore JR                4) Jacob Mercier SR               
     5) Andrew Kelly SO                 6)                                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 MIT                                               3:17.08    3:17.40   3  10   
     1) William Lee SR                  2) Michael Kaba JR                
     3) Derek Barnes SR                 4) Danny Newman JR                
     5) Tre Albritten SO                6) Jarod Wilson FR                
     7) Tom Frejowski FR                8)                                
  2 Southern Maine                                    3:19.02    3:17.73   3   8   
     1) Jeremy Collins SR               2) Jonathan Hendrickson JR        
     3) Zach Miller JR                  4) Daniel Webb SR                 
     5) Roger Charest JR                6)                                
  3 Coast Guard                                       3:20.40    3:18.98   3   6   
     1) Nicholas Frystak FR             2) Benjamin Taminger FR           
     3) Jacob Pawlina FR                4) Raeford Penny SO               
     5) Luke Rehfuss SO                 6) Andrew Ireland SO              
  4 Westfield State                                   3:21.90    3:22.37   3   5   
     1) Esteafan Jack FR                2) John Tomlin SR                 
     3) Edison Perez SO                 4) Matthew Moussamih SR           
     5) Michael Stender JR              6) Jeremy Forgue SR               
  5 Bates                                             3:23.64    3:22.46   2   4   
     1) Colin Kraft JR                  2) Mark Fusco FR                  
     3) Ryan Corley FR                  4) Robert Flynn SO                
     5) Michael Somma FR                6)                                
  6 Amherst                                           3:23.46    3:22.75   2   3   
     1) David Ingraham SO               2) Kristian Sogaard FR            
     3) Chris Butko SO                  4) Vernon Espinoza FR             
     5) Steven Lucey JR                 6)                                
  7 Babson                                            3:22.58    3:23.30   2   2   
     1) Matthew Dynan FR                2) Gabe Ficht FR                  
     3) JD Greenfield JR                4) John Decker SO                 
     5) Trevor Lomba JR                 6) Justin Dill JR                 
     7) Sam LaPointe JR                 8)                                
  8 Worcester State                                   3:27.40    3:26.31   2   1   
     1) Marc George SO                  2) Marques Johnson SO             
     3) Adam Scerra SR                  4) Angel Martinez JR              
     5) Jeffrey Davis SO                6) Brett Robinson JR              
     7) Eric Sanford FR                 8) Anthony Lawson SO              
  9 UMass Boston                                      3:28.97    3:26.85   1 
     1) Jonathan Reed FR                2) Kelly Desane JR                
     3) Christopher Sian-Aguirre JR     4) Rokas Piragis SO               
 10 Roger Williams                                    3:30.17    3:27.63   1 
     1) John Christopher SR             2) Joffre Rodriguez SO            
     3) Max Axelrod JR                  4) Ian Mitchell JR                
     5) Michael Torselli JR             6) Nicholas Malone SO             
 11 Colby-Sawyer                                      3:31.75    3:28.83   1 
     1) Kyle Diezel FR                  2) Matthew Carl SO                
     3) Christopher Martin FR           4) Eric Morin FR                  
     5) Steven Sayce SR                 6) Rasheed Foster SR              
     7) Brandon Legendre JR             8) Kody Frye SO                   
 12 Keene State                                       3:27.21    3:29.48   2 
     1) Quentin Bazarnicki SO           2) Jared Hannon FR                
     3) James Stergis-Cox JR            4) Alex Medina FR                 
     5) Kody Parrott FR                 6)                                
 13 Lasell                                            3:41.26    3:32.42   1 
     1) Kyle Vonick FR                  2) Ben Lane FR                    
     3) Joshua Nixon-Daily SO           4) Nicholas Garifalos SO          
     5) Troy Gonsalves SO               6) Jeremy Shriber SR              
 14 Maine-Farmington                                  3:42.86    3:38.59   1 
     1) Josh Wynne SR                   2) David Doering FR               
     3) Jake Roberts JR                 4) Alan Young FR                  
     5) Jesse Enos SO                   6)                                
 15 Fitchburg St.                                     3:27.64    3:41.62   2 
     1) Nicholas Levenson JR            2) Austin Landress FR             
     3) Brandon Hannon JR               4) Akhiel Willis SR               
     5) Sean Salem FR                   6) Anthony Berry FR               
     7) Brandon Brideau SR              8) Kwaku Mensah SR                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowdoin                                           7:41.74    7:39.02   2  10   
     1) Conor Donahue SO                2) James Sullivan SR              
     3) John Kennealy SO                4) Jacob Ellis SR                 
  2 Bates                                             7:43.24    7:46.15   2   8   
     1) Gregg Heller SR                 2) Jack Kiely SO                  
     3) Jake Nemeroff SR                4) Patrick Griffin JR             
     5) Robert Flynn SO                 6) Mark Fusco FR                  
  3 Williams                                          7:42.17    7:50.73   2   6   
     1) Steven Yannacone JR             2) Justin LeAndre SO              
     3) Luke Hinz JR                    4) Matthew Tarduno SR             
  4 Trinity                                           7:59.14    7:53.63   2   5   
     1) Zachary Joachim FR              2) Joseph Ruggiero FR             
     3) Michael Fries SO                4) Patrick Hoagland SR            
     5) Kyle Larsson SO                 6)                                
  5 Tufts                                             7:51.18    7:55.25   2   4   
     1) Samuel Little SO                2) Tom Doyle FR                   
     3) Chris Gregory SO                4) Brian Djerf FR                 
     5) Tom DePalma SO                  6) Alex Apostolides SR            
     7) Colin Raposo FR                 8) Christian Swenson FR           
  6 MIT                                               8:07.34    7:56.10   2   3   
     1) Nathan Munet FR                 2) Jarod Wilson FR                
     3) Aidan Gilson FR                 4) Henry Tareque JR               
     5) Chris Mutty FR                  6)                                
  7 Fitchburg St.                                     8:51.48    7:56.61   1   2   
     1) Richard Ethier SR               2) Brandon Hannon JR              
     3) Jake Hastings SO                4) Chauncey Beatty JR             
     5) Liam Eble SO                    6) Daniel Fournier SO             
     7) Anthony Darrigo FR              8) Joseph Darrigo FR              
  8 WPI                                               7:58.69    7:56.88   2   1   
     1) Austin Scott JR                 2) David Goodrich JR              
     3) Ryan Moran SR                   4) Nathan Varney SR               
  9 Connecticut College                               7:50.69    7:58.09   2 
     1) Ben Bosworth JR                 2) Niall Williams SR              
     3) Jordan Comeau SO                4) Connor Trapp SO                
     5) Price Day FR                    6) Sam McKeown SR                 
 10 Springfield                                                  7:59.50   1 
     1) Jack Pinho SO                   2) Jacob Simons SR                
     3) John O'Hanlon SO                4) Zachary Guptill SO             
     5) Owen Ross FR                    6)                                
 11 Plymouth State                                    8:16.97    8:03.33   1 
     1) Brendan Polichronopoulos FR     2) Warren Bartlett FR             
     3) Cameron Pavao FR                4) Kyle Saunders FR               
 12 Keene State                                       8:26.23    8:04.32   1 
     1) Kody Parrott FR                 2) Matt Dudley SO                 
     3) Ryan Brady SO                   4) Tyler Dechane FR               
     5) Alex Medina FR                  6) Quentin Bazarnicki SO          
 13 Bridgewater St.                                   8:20.08    8:05.02   1 
     1) Joseph Kisamore SO              2) Adrian Higgins FR              
     3) Justin Lucier JR                4) Liam Connors FR                
     5) Josh Goehring SR                6) Joe Keough FR                  
 14 Colby-Sawyer                                      8:12.65    8:07.16   2 
     1) Brandon Legendre JR             2) Bruin Smith FR                 
     3) Kody Frye SO                    4) Benjamin Bunnell SR            
     5) Kyle Diezel FR                  6)                                
 15 Westfield State                                   8:07.57    8:14.29   2 
     1) Conner Gottzmann FR             2) Kenneth Parece SR              
     3) Justin Halley SO                4) Michael Skelly SR              
     5) Jonathan Kelland SO             6)                                
 16 Eastern Conn. St.                                 9:00.94    8:18.44   1 
     1) Lawrence McGill JR              2) Cooper Goslin SO               
     3) Joseph Rainville JR             4) Michael Underwood JR           
     5) Lee Cattanach SR                6)                                
 17 Roger Williams                                    8:50.32    8:20.92   1 
     1) John Christopher SR             2) Chris Busby SR                 
     3) Doug Sasso SR                   4) Nicholas Malone SO             
 18 Southern Maine                                    8:09.44    8:34.08   2 
     1) Roland Galberth FR              2) Will Lundquist SR              
     3) Colin Jones FR                  4) Roger Charest JR               
     5) Chris Dunn SR                   6)                                
 19 UMass Boston                                      8:41.90    8:41.55   1 
     1) Jeffrey Noyes JR                2) Jonathon Long JR               
     3) Daniel Lopez SO                 4) Cameron Chase FR               
 20 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                           8:54.47   1 
     1) Nick Shuckrow JR                2) Lucas Fisher SO                
     3) Avery Liotta-Henderson FR       4) Taidghe Hagan SR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Opening height 1.83m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evan Scott                SR Brandeis               2.01m      1.93m    6-04.00  10   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Travon Godette            SR Westfield St           2.08m     J1.93m    6-04.00   8   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ben Sattiewhite           SO Fitchburg St           2.03m     J1.93m    6-04.00   6   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Brandon Hoghaug           SO WPI                    1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00   5   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Ian Kagame                FR Williams               1.93m     J1.88m    6-02.00   4   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Joao Baptista             FR UMass Dartmo           1.93m     J1.88m    6-02.00   3   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Connor Harris             JR Southern Mai           1.98m     J1.88m    6-02.00   2   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jacob Clements            JR Westfield St           1.93m      1.83m    6-00.00   0.50
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
  8 Jason Laramee             SO Springfield            1.88m      1.83m    6-00.00   0.50
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 10 Sawyer Stanton            SO Coast Guard            1.88m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 11 James Dunivan             FR Williams               1.91m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Jason Bindner             JR Eastern Conn           1.88m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brendan Sullivan          JR Wheaton (Mas           1.88m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- David Germain             SR Worcester St           1.93m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Mark Franklin             JR Brandeis               1.89m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Joseph Staudt             FR Bowdoin                1.88m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Kevin Cutler              SR UMass Dartmo           2.17m         NH            
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Adam Jones                SR UMass Dartmo           1.93m         NH            
     1.83 1.88 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Opening height 3.90m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ron Helderman             SO Southern Mai           4.62m      4.80m   15-09.00  10   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Scott Cameron             FR MIT                    4.70m      4.50m   14-09.00   7   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 John Natalone             FR Middlebury             4.51m      4.50m   14-09.00   7   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Michael Frick             FR Coast Guard            4.55m      4.35m   14-03.25   5   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lucas Acaba               FR WPI                    4.10m     J4.35m   14-03.25   4   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Denis Daly                SO Coast Guard            4.40m     J4.35m   14-03.25   3   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Marshall Wentworth        SR MIT                    4.40m     J4.35m   14-03.25   2   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P  XXO   XO   XO 
  8 Ryan Turner               SR Southern Mai           4.30m     J4.35m   14-03.25   0.50
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Benjamin Schreck          SR MIT                    4.60m     J4.35m   14-03.25   0.50
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P  XXO    P 
 10 Nicholas Wall             SR Southern Mai           4.62m     J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Patrick Delisle           SO Westfield St           4.25m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Jessy Carrasco-Gonzales   SO Wesleyan               4.10m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Garrett Anderson          SO Bates                  4.30m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Curtis Warren             SO Colby-Sawyer           4.25m     J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Tim Breen                 JR Fitchburg St           4.25m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Connor Morette            SR WPI                    4.25m         NH            
     3.90 4.05 
        P  XXX 
 -- Andrew McCracken          FR Wesleyan               4.40m         NH            
     3.90 4.05 
        P  XXX 
 -- Ben Wallace               SO Tufts                  4.40m         NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Matt Elsker               FR Plymouth Sta           4.10m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Will Wisener              SO Colby                  4.10m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Isaiah Backels            FR Southern Ver           4.40m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Newell Roberts            FR RIC                    4.40m         NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Dereck Stone              SO Westfield St           6.79m      6.74m  -0.6  22-01.50  10   
     FOUL(-0.7) 6.74m(-0.6) 6.46m(-0.2) 6.60m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 6.38m(+0.0)
  2 Arinze Okeke              JR MIT                    6.86m      6.69m  -0.8  21-11.50   8   
     6.23m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.6) 6.69m(-0.8) 6.39m(0.1) 6.59m(+0.0) 6.51m(-1.1)
  3 Markiesh Harmon           FR Worcester St           6.54m     J6.69m  -0.2  21-11.50   6   
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.69m(-0.2) 6.42m(+0.0) 6.44m(+0.0) 6.55m(+0.0)
  4 Jared Hannon              FR Keene State            6.86m      6.68m  -0.3  21-11.00   5   
     FOUL(-0.1) 6.44m(-0.9) 6.47m(-1.1) 6.49m(-0.6) 6.68m(-0.3) 6.58m(+0.0)
  5 John Latour               SR Westfield St           7.21m      6.63m  +0.0  21-09.00   4   
     FOUL      6.63m(+0.0) 6.62m(-0.7)           
  6 David Motley              SR MIT                    6.60m     J6.63m  -0.2  21-09.00   3   
     6.50m(-0.7) 6.63m(-0.2) 6.61m(-0.4) 6.49m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  7 Christopher Brown         SR Eastern Conn           6.53m      6.58m  +0.0  21-07.25   2   
     6.28m(+0.0) 6.58m(+0.0) 6.50m(+0.0) 5.81m(-0.3) 6.12m(-0.1) 6.18m(+0.0)
  8 Tobias Muellers           SO Williams               6.81m      6.57m  -0.3  21-06.75   1   
     6.35m(-0.2) 6.57m(-0.3) 6.50m(-0.6) 6.31m(1.0) 6.55m(0.1)   
  9 Darius Adams              SO Coast Guard            6.70m      6.48m  -1.0  21-03.25 
     6.45m(+0.0) 6.48m(-1.0) 6.47m(-0.6) 6.31m(+0.0)       
 10 Andy Fullerton            JR Colby                  6.53m      6.45m  -0.6  21-02.00 
     FOUL      6.45m(-0.6) 6.00m(-1.5)           
 11 Jack DeVine               SO WPI                    6.58m      6.43m  -0.8  21-01.25 
     6.43m(-0.8) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.14m(-0.6)           
 12 William Ruschel           SO MIT                    6.64m      6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
     6.42m(+0.0) 6.31m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1)           
 13 Ian Mitchell              JR Roger Willia           6.56m      6.41m  -0.5  21-00.50 
     FOUL(-0.8) 6.41m(-0.5) 6.34m(+0.0)           
 14 Adam Jones                SR UMass Dartmo           6.50m      6.33m  +0.0  20-09.25 
     6.07m(+0.0) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0)           
 15 Chidebe Ndibe             FR Eastern Conn           6.45m     J6.33m  +0.0  20-09.25 
     6.20m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0)           
 16 Evan Dolecki              FR Plymouth Sta           6.41m      6.27m  -0.3  20-07.00 
     6.14m(-1.3) 6.22m(-0.2) 6.27m(-0.3)           
 17 Adam Berger               SR Brandeis               6.50m      6.18m  -0.3  20-03.50 
     5.81m(-0.7) 6.18m(-0.3) 6.06m(+0.0)           
 18 Joshua Nixon-Daily        SO Lasell                 6.56m      6.04m  -0.4  19-09.75 
     6.04m(-1.5) 6.04m(-0.4) 5.85m(+0.0)           
 19 Jason Bindner             JR Eastern Conn           6.71m      6.03m  +0.0  19-09.50 
     6.03m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 20 Duy Truong                SR Worcester St           6.72m      4.77m  -0.9  15-07.75 
     4.77m(-0.9)    x            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Arinze Okeke              JR MIT                   14.73m     14.32m  -0.6  46-11.75  10   
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 14.02m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) 14.32m(-0.6)
  2 William Ruschel           SO MIT                   14.56m     14.28m  +0.0  46-10.25   8   
     FOUL(0.5) 14.21m(1.6) 13.62m(+0.0) 14.17m(0.4) FOUL(1.6) 14.28m(+0.0)
  3 Connor Harris             JR Southern Mai          14.43m     14.21m  +0.0  46-07.50   6   
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.8) 13.51m(+0.0) 14.21m(+0.0) 13.65m(+0.0) 13.94m(0.9)
  4 Angel Echevarria          SR MIT                   14.27m     14.08m   0.5  46-02.50   5   
     13.51m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 13.92m(+0.0) 14.08m(0.5) 13.99m(0.6) 13.97m(+0.0)
  5 David Motley              SR MIT                   14.56m     14.07m  +0.0  46-02.00   4   
     14.07m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.07m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.06m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Ian Mitchell              JR Roger Willia          13.95m     13.94m   0.9  45-09.00   3   
     FOUL(0.6) 13.94m(0.9) 13.76m(0.4) 13.70m(0.3) 13.76m(0.6) FOUL(0.2)
  7 Cameron Williamson        SO Bridgewater           13.60m     13.86m  +0.0  45-05.75   2   
     FOUL(1.4) 13.51m(0.4) 13.46m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 13.47m(1.3) 13.86m(+0.0)
  8 Ryan Prinster             SO MIT                   13.56m     13.64m  +0.0  44-09.00   1   
     12.73m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 13.47m(0.2) 13.64m(+0.0) 12.94m(0.9) 13.47m(0.4)
  9 Drew Gamage               FR Southern Mai          13.95m     13.49m   1.0  44-03.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 12.36m(+0.0) 13.30m(+0.0) 13.16m(+0.0) 13.44m(0.2) 13.49m(1.0)
 10 Cezar Bialon              SR Babson                13.25m     13.21m   0.7  43-04.25 
     12.48m(1.3) 12.75m(1.1) 13.21m(0.7)           
 11 Adam Jones                SR UMass Dartmo          13.54m     13.15m  +0.0  43-01.75 
     FOUL(1.0) 13.15m(+0.0) 12.98m(+0.0)           
 12 Josh Etkind               FR Tufts                 14.25m     13.10m  +0.0  42-11.75 
     12.77m(0.7) 13.10m(+0.0) PASS                
 13 Mickoy Nichol             SO Bates                 13.09m     13.04m  +0.0  42-09.50 
     13.04m(+0.0) 12.78m(+0.0) 12.37m(+0.0)           
 14 Adam Berger               SR Brandeis              13.62m     13.00m  +0.0  42-08.00 
     13.00m(+0.0) 12.78m(+0.0) 11.22m(-0.2)           
 15 Anthony Bellavia          SR Bowdoin               13.30m     12.94m   0.2  42-05.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 12.94m(0.2)           
 16 Timothy Harvey            SO Springfield           13.13m     12.67m   0.9  41-07.00 
     12.57m(0.5) 12.53m(0.9) 12.67m(0.9)          
 17 Akhiel Willis             SR Fitchburg St          13.44m     12.63m   0.8  41-05.25 
     12.23m(0.7) 12.37m(+0.0) 12.63m(0.8)           
 18 Jonathan Hendrickson      JR Southern Mai          13.25m     12.58m  -0.9  41-03.25 
     12.58m(-0.9) 12.33m(0.6) 12.50m(+0.0)           
 19 Khalil Flemming           SR Amherst               12.98m     12.30m  +0.0  40-04.25 
     12.30m(+0.0) 11.92m(0.1) 12.30m(0.5)           
 20 Darius Adams              SO Coast Guard           13.61m     11.42m   1.2  37-05.75 
     11.42m(1.2)                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nick Margitza             SR Bates                 16.42m     16.47m   54-00.50  10   
      15.73m  15.35m  15.43m  16.47m  16.30m  FOUL
  2 Karl Nyholm               SO Colby-Sawyer          16.21m     15.62m   51-03.00   8   
      13.13m  14.93m  15.62m  14.48m  FOUL  15.31m
  3 Sam Weeks                 JR Worcester St          15.28m     15.01m   49-03.00   6   
      14.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.01m  FOUL
  4 Brandon Hammerstrom       SR Springfield           14.91m     14.91m   48-11.00   5   
      14.74m  14.88m  14.56m  13.65m  FOUL  14.91m
  5 Christopher Lyons         JR Williams              14.26m     14.90m   48-10.75   4   
      14.90m  13.89m  14.05m  13.19m  13.92m  13.89m
  6 John Pietro               SO Bowdoin               14.43m     14.85m   48-08.75   3   
      14.32m  14.00m  14.72m  14.85m  FOUL  14.33m
  7 Lloyd Campbell            SO Williams              14.67m     14.20m   46-07.25   2   
      14.02m  13.97m  13.68m  14.20m  13.97m  13.99m
  8 Jared Louf-Woods          SO UMass Dartmo          14.58m     14.08m   46-02.50   1   
      14.08m  14.06m  13.41m  13.31m  14.04m  FOUL
  9 Kevin Trotman             SR Brandeis              13.52m     14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.38m  12.63m  14.02m  12.94m  13.69m  FOUL
 10 Richard Bratten           SO MIT                   13.55m     14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.74m  13.86m  14.01m           
 11 Matt Bennett              SO WPI                   14.24m     13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.58m  13.98m  13.48m           
 12 Liam Pembroke             SO Williams              13.98m     13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.41m  13.79m  13.88m           
 13 Adedire Fakorede          SO Bates                 14.62m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.35m  12.92m  FOUL           
 14 Marcus Vieira             FR Worcester St          13.86m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.11m  13.24m  FOUL           
 15 Jacob Roumanos            SO Worcester St          13.75m     13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.83m  FOUL  13.09m           
 16 Brayden Hollowell         SO Bridgewater           13.73m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.92m  FOUL  13.05m           
 17 Nicholas Caswell          FR UMass Dartmo          13.56m     12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.77m  12.98m  12.85m           
 18 Colin Cabral              JR RIC                   13.89m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  12.77m  12.95m           
 19 Matt Pinney               FR Eastern Conn          13.89m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.79m  12.73m  12.85m           
 20 Chad DellaPorta           JR WPI                   13.93m     12.50m   41-00.25 
      FOUL  12.50m  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Adedire Fakorede          SO Bates                 49.23m     47.81m     156-10  10   
      FOUL  47.59m  FOUL  45.85m  47.81m  FOUL
  2 Richard Bratten           SO MIT                   46.57m     45.81m     150-03   8   
      44.46m  45.47m  FOUL  45.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Brenden Edwards           SO Middlebury            40.28m     43.55m     142-10   6   
      43.55m  FOUL  FOUL  40.14m  41.45m  39.63m
  4 Justin Jezuit             FR Coast Guard           42.32m     42.98m     141-00   5   
      41.26m  35.56m  38.94m  40.08m  42.98m  39.95m
  5 Marcus Vieira             FR Worcester St          43.19m     42.88m     140-08   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Liam Pembroke             SO Williams              41.76m     42.79m     140-05   3   
      41.44m  42.79m  FOUL  42.30m  41.45m  42.30m
  7 John Pietro               SO Bowdoin               41.57m     41.79m     137-01   2   
      41.48m  40.00m  41.57m  41.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Thomas Rehnquist          SR Bowdoin               41.19m     41.78m     137-01   1   
      40.96m  FOUL  41.78m  39.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Agbon Edomwonyi           SR Wesleyan              46.56m     41.27m     135-05 
      40.27m  41.27m  FOUL  38.35m  FOUL  39.31m
 10 Sam Weeks                 JR Worcester St          46.67m     40.71m     133-07 
      37.41m  FOUL  40.71m           
 11 Vincent LaRovere          SO Bowdoin               40.75m     40.57m     133-01 
      40.45m  39.26m  40.57m          
 12 John Latour               SR Westfield St          42.29m     40.09m     131-06 
      FOUL  40.09m  FOUL           
 13 Brendan Johnson           JR WPI                   41.10m     39.98m     131-02 
      FOUL  39.98m  37.91m           
 14 Edward Cummins            SR RIC                   42.03m     39.94m     131-00 
      FOUL  39.94m  FOUL         
 15 Alexander Mandragouras    SO Worcester St          41.02m     39.58m     129-10 
      37.58m  FOUL  39.58m           
 16 Matt Bennett              SO WPI                   41.45m     39.18m     128-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.18m           
 17 Greg Betsold              JR UMass Dartmo          40.60m     37.24m     122-02 
      36.04m  FOUL  37.24m           
 18 Jon Fakkema               FR MIT                   40.85m     36.38m     119-04 
      34.48m  36.38m  FOUL           
 19 Jason Beauregard          SR WPI                   41.32m     36.20m     118-09 
      36.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edward Cummins            SR RIC                   60.26m     57.86m     189-10  10   
      57.86m  57.17m  FOUL  55.30m  FOUL  56.63m
  2 Nick Margitza             SR Bates                 55.38m     52.53m     172-04   8   
      FOUL  49.86m  51.15m  52.53m  FOUL  52.45m
  3 Shamar Spruill            FR RIC                   50.70m     52.18m     171-02   6   
      47.67m  50.43m  FOUL  50.73m  52.18m  51.24m
  4 Adedire Fakorede          SO Bates                 55.62m     50.98m     167-03   5   
      45.45m  50.98m  FOUL  47.72m  48.72m  45.77m
  5 Jason Beauregard          SR WPI                   51.62m     50.52m     165-09   4   
      44.14m  50.52m  48.65m  FOUL  FOUL  46.50m
  6 Greg Betsold              JR UMass Dartmo          51.42m     50.21m     164-09   3   
      48.51m  FOUL  49.22m  49.08m  50.21m  47.60m
  7 John Pietro               SO Bowdoin               49.26m     50.02m     164-01   2   
      FOUL  50.02m  FOUL  46.95m  47.70m  FOUL
  8 Sam Weeks                 JR Worcester St          51.32m     48.37m     158-08   1   
      48.37m  FOUL  46.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Marcus Vieira             FR Worcester St          50.98m     47.48m     155-09 
      46.70m  47.48m  FOUL  45.86m  45.93m  FOUL
 10 Colin Cabral              JR RIC                   45.47m     46.26m     151-09 
      46.26m  FOUL  44.45m           
 11 Christian Colavecchio     SR RIC                   51.11m     44.93m     147-05 
      FOUL  44.93m  FOUL           
 12 Brandon Hammerstrom       SR Springfield           46.89m     44.81m     147-00 
      35.07m  40.41m  44.81m         
 13 Vincent LaRovere          SO Bowdoin               45.65m     44.46m     145-10 
      40.35m  38.09m  44.46m           
 14 Mike Piantedosi           SR Worcester St          43.94m     43.92m     144-01 
      42.36m  43.88m  43.92m           
 15 Robert White              SR Worcester St          45.14m     43.72m     143-05 
      43.70m  43.24m  43.72m           
 16 James Heinl               FR Williams              48.48m     43.62m     143-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.62m           
 17 Jake Briely               SO RIC                   47.17m     43.27m     141-11 
      43.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Agbon Edomwonyi           SR Wesleyan              48.38m     42.78m     140-04 
      42.78m  FOUL  FOUL          
 19 Alex Noakes               SR MIT                   45.76m     42.76m     140-03 
      42.76m  FOUL  41.17m           
 20 Steven Parrott            SO Colby                 44.85m     42.68m     140-00 
      34.84m  38.10m  42.68m           
 21 Brendan Johnson           JR WPI                   44.09m     40.20m     131-11 
      40.17m  40.20m  FOUL           
 22 Olivier Joseph            JR Williams              46.31m     39.98m     131-02 
      FOUL  39.98m  FOUL           
 23 Zack Campbell             FR Bates                 44.51m     37.50m     123-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.50m           
 -- Michael Paloian           JR Tufts                 49.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jon Fakkema               FR MIT                   45.14m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Travon Godette            SR Westfield St          65.92m     65.47m     214-09  10   
      65.47m    x            
  2 Steve Tencati             FR UMass Dartmo          62.21m     58.50m     191-11   8   
      57.60m  50.38m  53.97m  49.57m  56.14m  58.50m
  3 Cameron Stalters          FR Fitchburg St          60.00m     57.47m     188-06   6   
      46.66m  57.47m  54.02m  FOUL  46.10m  56.18m
  4 Alex Magoon               JR Keene State           54.50m     53.67m     176-01   5   
      48.44m  53.67m  53.52m  FOUL  49.94m  53.40m
  5 Aaron Weeks               SO WPI                   50.89m     53.48m     175-05   4   
      53.48m  45.00m  50.85m  51.54m  52.64m  47.21m
  6 Whitton DeVaux            SO Springfield           58.17m     53.30m     174-10   3   
      50.09m  52.40m  50.66m  FOUL  52.89m  53.30m
  7 Ricardo Maldonado         SO UMass Boston          52.61m     52.81m     173-03   2   
      48.19m  FOUL  52.81m  48.31m  50.27m  50.27m
  8 John Kleczkowski          SO UMass Dartmo          55.85m     52.80m     173-03   1   
      49.07m  51.16m  52.06m  49.78m  52.80m  50.84m
  9 Henry Hintermeister       FR Tufts                 54.77m     50.56m     165-10 
      FOUL  48.22m  50.56m  46.51m  43.35m  45.97m
 10 James Heinl               FR Williams              57.22m     49.75m     163-03 
      49.68m  49.75m  47.86m           
 11 Taylor Moore              SO Middlebury            50.70m     49.70m     163-01 
      49.70m  44.65m  49.48m           
 12 Tyler Harrington          FR Bates                 58.42m     49.14m     161-03 
      48.93m  48.12m  49.14m           
 13 Seamus Power              SR Bowdoin               51.22m     49.13m     161-02 
      46.69m  45.73m  49.13m           
 14 Brandon Houle             FR Bridgewater           50.07m     48.71m     159-10 
      48.71m  45.37m  42.56m           
 15 Alfred Hurley             FR Middlebury            55.40m     47.96m     157-04 
      47.91m  47.96m  46.42m           
 16 John Hillsamer Jr.        FR Trinity               56.26m     47.77m     156-09 
      FOUL  46.43m  47.77m           
 17 Chad O'Neil               SR Roger Willia          51.42m     47.63m     156-03 
      47.30m  FOUL  47.63m           
 18 Edison Thayer             JR Gordon                53.16m     46.93m     154-00 
      46.86m  46.93m  46.21m           
 19 Benjamin Arcangeli        FR Westfield St          52.77m     46.87m     153-09 
      46.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Jacob Pawlina             FR Coast Guard           54.09m     46.70m     153-02 
      46.70m  PASS  PASS           
 21 Logan Gailitis            FR Southern Mai          51.44m     46.64m     153-00 
      41.93m  43.39m  46.64m           
 22 Colin Cabral              JR RIC                   51.46m     45.90m     150-07 
      45.90m  44.16m  FOUL         
 23 Erik Hall                 SR Wesleyan              50.64m     45.85m     150-05 
      39.35m  41.89m  45.85m           
 24 Jack Boucher              SO Trinity               51.83m     45.64m     149-09 
      44.14m  45.56m  45.64m           
 25 Ian Chester               SO Mass. Mariti          52.37m     39.85m     130-09 
      39.85m  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Nicholas Usoff            JR Tufts                 57.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Moody             FR Southern Mai             11.44   0.6  1    765
  2 Tyler Post                SO Bates                    11.67   0.6  1    717
  3 Jack Aherne               SR Bates                    11.69   0.6  1    713
  4 Blake Downey              JR Bates                    11.84   0.6  1    683
  5 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                    11.86   1.4  2    679
  6 Nick Fischetti            SR Connecticut              11.91   1.4  2    669
  7 Travon Godette            SR Westfield St             11.93   1.4  2    665
  8 Austin DiMartino          FR Connecticut              11.95   0.6  1    661
  9 Luke Gray                 SO MIT                      12.20   1.4  2    612
 10 Austin Hager-Perry        JR Southern Mai             12.47   1.4  2    562
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Aherne               SR Bates                    51.83   2    732
  2 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                    52.00   2    725
  3 Charles Moody             FR Southern Mai             52.46   2    705
  4 Nick Fischetti            SR Connecticut              53.35   2    667
  5 Tyler Post                SO Bates                    53.81   2    647
  6 Blake Downey              JR Bates                    54.08   1    636
  7 Travon Godette            SR Westfield St             55.06   2    596
  8 Austin Hager-Perry        JR Southern Mai             55.69   1    571
  9 Luke Gray                 SO MIT                      56.11   2    555
 10 Austin DiMartino          FR Connecticut              56.58   1    537
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                  4:38.30     691
  2 Austin Hager-Perry        JR Southern Mai           4:46.32     641
  3 Nick Fischetti            SR Connecticut            4:49.28     623
  4 Luke Gray                 SO MIT                    4:49.76     620
  5 Charles Moody             FR Southern Mai           4:50.67     615
  6 Blake Downey              JR Bates                  5:00.42     557
  7 Jack Aherne               SR Bates                  5:09.60     506
  8 Travon Godette            SR Westfield St           5:12.84     488
  9 Austin DiMartino          FR Connecticut            5:22.44     437
 10 Tyler Post                SO Bates                  5:34.01     380
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                    15.88  -1.2  1    746
  2 Jack Aherne               SR Bates                    16.17  -1.2  1    714
  3 Travon Godette            SR Westfield St             16.34  -1.2  1    695
  4 Charles Moody             FR Southern Mai             16.84  -0.5  2    641
  5 Blake Downey              JR Bates                    17.07  -0.5  2    617
  6 Luke Gray                 SO MIT                      17.38  -1.2  1    585
  7 Tyler Post                SO Bates                    17.91  -0.5  2    533
  8 Nick Fischetti            SR Connecticut              18.23   0.5  3    502
  9 Austin Hager-Perry        JR Southern Mai             18.66   0.5  3    463
 10 Austin DiMartino          FR Connecticut              19.53   0.5  3    387
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Travon Godette            SR Westfield St             1.99m    6-06.25    794
  2 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                    1.81m    5-11.25    636
  2 Charles Moody             FR Southern Mai             1.81m    5-11.25    636
  4 Nick Fischetti            SR Connecticut              1.72m    5-07.75    560
  5 Luke Gray                 SO MIT                      1.63m    5-04.25    488
  6 Austin Hager-Perry        JR Southern Mai             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  6 Jack Aherne               SR Bates                    1.60m    5-03.00    464
  8 Tyler Post                SO Bates                    1.54m    5-00.50    419
 -- Blake Downey              JR Bates                       NH            
 -- Austin DiMartino          FR Connecticut                 NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Gray                 SO MIT                      3.90m   12-09.50    590
  2 Blake Downey              JR Bates                    3.80m   12-05.50    562
  2 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                    3.80m   12-05.50    562
  4 Travon Godette            SR Westfield St             3.70m   12-01.50    535
  5 Austin Hager-Perry        JR Southern Mai             3.60m   11-09.75    509
  5 Jack Aherne               SR Bates                    3.60m   11-09.75    509
  7 Charles Moody             FR Southern Mai             3.50m   11-05.75    482
  8 Austin DiMartino          FR Connecticut              3.40m   11-01.75    457
  9 Tyler Post                SO Bates                    3.20m   10-06.00    406
 10 Nick Fischetti            SR Connecticut              3.10m   10-02.00    381
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Charles Moody             FR Southern Mai             6.46m   0.8  21-02.50    688
     6.45m(1.0) 6.46m(0.8) FOUL(2.4)            
  2 Travon Godette            SR Westfield St             6.26m   1.3  20-06.50    644
     5.88m(0.5) 6.26m(1.3) 6.17m(1.6)            
  3 Tyler Post                SO Bates                    6.13m   0.9  20-01.50    615
     5.95m(2.4) 6.13m(0.9) 6.10m(0.3)            
  4 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                    6.09m   1.1  19-11.75    606
     6.09m(1.1) FOUL(0.6) 6.08m(0.4)            
  5 Nick Fischetti            SR Connecticut              5.96m   2.6  19-06.75    578
     5.96m(2.6) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.6)            
  6 Blake Downey              JR Bates                    5.81m   0.6  19-00.75    546
     5.53m(0.6) 5.81m(0.6) 5.72m(1.2)            
  7 Luke Gray                 SO MIT                      5.76m   1.9  18-10.75    535
     FOUL(1.3) 5.76m(1.9) 5.53m(1.2)            
  7 Jack Aherne               SR Bates                    5.76m   1.0  18-10.75    535
     5.76m(1.0) 5.65m(1.6) 5.45m(1.0)            
  9 Austin Hager-Perry        JR Southern Mai             5.56m   1.0  18-03.00    494
     FOUL(1.0) 5.53m(1.9) 5.56m(1.0)            
 10 Austin DiMartino          FR Connecticut              5.10m   1.6  16-08.75    402
     5.10m(1.6) FOUL(0.3) 4.96m(1.2)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Travon Godette            SR Westfield St            11.98m   39-03.75    605
      FOUL  11.43m  11.98m            
  2 Luke Gray                 SO MIT                     11.08m   36-04.25    551
      11.08m  11.05m  10.98m            
  3 Jack Aherne               SR Bates                   10.94m   35-10.75    542
      10.94m  10.41m  10.85m            
  4 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                   10.86m   35-07.75    537
      9.73m  10.86m  10.85m            
  5 Austin DiMartino          FR Connecticut              9.94m   32-07.50    482
      9.49m  8.93m  9.94m            
  6 Nick Fischetti            SR Connecticut              9.65m   31-08.00    465
      8.82m  9.06m  9.65m            
  7 Charles Moody             FR Southern Mai             9.57m   31-04.75    460
      9.57m  8.82m  8.71m            
  8 Blake Downey              JR Bates                    9.34m   30-07.75    446
      9.34m  8.69m  9.19m            
  9 Tyler Post                SO Bates                    8.83m   28-11.75    416
      7.97m  8.33m  8.83m            
 10 Austin Hager-Perry        JR Southern Mai             7.69m   25-02.75    348
      7.69m  7.55m  7.69m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                   32.14m     105-05    507
      32.05m  FOUL  32.14m            
  2 Travon Godette            SR Westfield St            30.54m     100-02    475
      26.91m  30.54m  30.53m            
  3 Tyler Post                SO Bates                   30.47m     100-00    474
      22.67m  25.77m  30.47m            
  4 Austin DiMartino          FR Connecticut             29.70m      97-05    459
      27.59m  FOUL  29.70m            
  5 Luke Gray                 SO MIT                     29.68m      97-04    458
      28.76m  27.30m  29.68m            
  6 Nick Fischetti            SR Connecticut             29.38m      96-05    452
      29.38m  29.01m  29.03m            
  7 Charles Moody             FR Southern Mai            28.67m      94-01    438
      28.67m  FOUL  25.03m            
  8 Jack Aherne               SR Bates                   25.89m      84-11    384
      FOUL  25.89m  FOUL            
  9 Blake Downey              JR Bates                   22.58m      74-01    321
      FOUL  21.26m  22.58m            
 10 Austin Hager-Perry        JR Southern Mai            22.20m      72-10    314
      FOUL  19.82m  22.20m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Travon Godette            SR Westfield St            64.34m     211-01    803
      63.09m  64.34m  61.11m            
  2 Luke Gray                 SO MIT                     44.15m     144-10    503
      39.22m  44.15m  43.71m            
  3 Nick Fischetti            SR Connecticut             41.74m     136-11    467
      41.74m  40.74m  36.65m            
  4 Blake Downey              JR Bates                   41.66m     136-08    466
      41.66m  41.18m  40.55m            
  5 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                   39.41m     129-03    434
      39.20m  38.19m  39.41m            
  6 Charles Moody             FR Southern Mai            36.93m     121-02    398
      36.93m  34.56m  34.71m            
  7 Austin DiMartino          FR Connecticut             35.68m     117-01    380
      34.64m  35.68m  33.37m            
  8 Jack Aherne               SR Bates                   34.70m     113-10    366
      32.77m  FOUL  34.70m            
  9 Tyler Post                SO Bates                   33.28m     109-02    346
      29.22m  33.28m  29.85m            
 10 Austin Hager-Perry        JR Southern Mai            31.70m     104-00    323
      29.52m  30.18m  31.70m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Travon Godette            SR Westfield St            6280       6300   10   
  2 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                   5636       6123    8   
  3 Charles Moody             FR Southern Mai            5620       5828    6   
  4 Luke Gray                 SO MIT                     5511       5497    5   
  5 Jack Aherne               SR Bates                   5586       5465    4   
  6 Nick Fischetti            SR Connecticut             5198       5364    3   
  7 Tyler Post                SO Bates                   4429       4953    2   
  8 Blake Downey              JR Bates                   5326       4834    1   
  9 Austin Hager-Perry        JR Southern Mai            4797       4689  
 10 Austin DiMartino          FR Connecticut             4841       4202  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        123.50     2) Williams                   86.50
    3) Southern Maine              59        4) Middlebury                 50   
    5) UMass Boston                46        6) Colby                      44   
    7) Tufts                       42        8) WPI                        41   
    9) Wellesley                   37       10) Bridgewater St.            36   
   11) Wheaton (Mass.)             34       11) Bates                      34   
   13) Westfield State             33.50    14) RIC                        27   
   15) Connecticut College         17       15) Springfield                17   
   17) Brandeis                    16       17) Coast Guard                16   
   19) Amherst                     13.50    20) Smith College              12.50
   21) Bowdoin                     12       21) Fitchburg St.              12   
   23) Worcester State              9       24) Colby-Sawyer                8   
   24) Husson                       8       26) Roger Williams              5.50
   27) Regis (Mass.)                5       27) Keene State                 5   
   29) UMass Dartmouth              4       30) Babson                      1   
   30) Trinity                      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        179.50     2) Bates                      69   
    3) Westfield State             63.50     4) Williams                   63   
    5) Southern Maine              52.50     6) WPI                        36   
    6) Trinity                     36        6) Bowdoin                    36   
    9) Amherst                     28        9) Middlebury                 28   
   11) Coast Guard                 26       12) Bridgewater St.            23   
   13) Colby-Sawyer                21       13) UMass Dartmouth            21   
   15) Tufts                       19       16) Worcester State            18   
   17) RIC                         16       18) UMass Boston               15   
   18) Fitchburg St.               15       20) Connecticut College        14   
   21) Brandeis                    13       22) Eastern Conn. St.          12   
   22) Keene State                 12       24) Colby                      10   
   25) Springfield                  8.50    26) Wesleyan                    8   
   27) Southern Vermont             4       28) Regis (Mass.)               3   
   28) Roger Williams               3       28) Babson                      3   
   31) New England College          1