New England Div III Championship



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2019 06:27 PM
             New England Division III T&F Championship - 5/2/2019              
                               Williams College                                
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy Green             SR Williams               12.12      12.20Q  1.1  2 
  2 Angelina Raffone          JR Babson                 12.34      12.26Q  0.7  3 
  3 Eleni Grammas             SR RIC                    12.20      12.28Q  1.7  1 
  4 Emma Buckley              SO Trinity                12.43      12.36q  1.7  1 
  5 Kiara Tan                 FR Williams               12.48      12.39q  1.7  1 
  6 Brittney McKinley         SO Bowdoin                12.03      12.43q  0.7  3 
  7 Michelle Menkiti          JR MIT                    12.43      12.47q  1.1  2 
  8 Taymise Sanders           SO Newbury                12.52      12.51q  1.1  2 
  9 Abigail MacGregor         JR Worcester St           12.78      12.53   1.7  1 
 10 Samantha Schaefer         SR Bowdoin                12.23      12.54   1.7  1 
 11 Briana Gausland           JR Wheaton                12.34      12.55   0.7  3 
 12 Mariama Kamara            SO Suffolk                12.65      12.56   1.7  1 
 13 Margaret Walker           FR Wheaton                12.74      12.63   0.7  3 
 14 Abigail Tantorski         SR Springfield            12.76      12.64   1.1  2 
 15 Fatima St. Hilaire        SR Regis (Mass.           12.31      12.65   1.1  2 
 16 Leah Desjardins           JR Husson                 12.73      12.66   1.1  2 
 17 Sydney Fackrell           FR Springfield            12.65      12.72   1.7  1 
 18 Bernice Mensah            SO Worcester St           12.78      12.74   1.7  1 
 19 Katherine Pawlak          FR WPI                    12.63      12.79   1.1  2 
 20 Erin Fitzpatrick          FR Connecticut            12.74      12.88   0.7  3 
 21 Lizzie Walkes             JR Middlebury             12.62      12.92   0.7  3 
 22 Ahriyan Brown             JR Eastern Conn           12.55      12.94   0.7  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eleni Grammas             SR RIC                    12.28      12.16   0.7  10   
  2 Brittney McKinley         SO Bowdoin                12.43      12.23   0.7   8   
  3 Angelina Raffone          JR Babson                 12.26      12.25   0.7   6   
  4 Kiara Tan                 FR Williams               12.39      12.29   0.7   5   
  5 Taymise Sanders           SO Newbury                12.51      12.33   0.7   4   
  6 Michelle Menkiti          JR MIT                    12.47      12.36   0.7   3   
  7 Kennedy Green             SR Williams               12.20      12.40   0.7   2   
  8 Emma Buckley              SO Trinity                12.36      12.54   0.7   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Eleni Grammas             SR RIC                    25.23      25.10  -0.5  2  10   
  2 Morgan Hallow             SR Trinity                25.33      25.14  -0.5  2   8   
  3 Taymise Sanders           SO Newbury                25.57      25.15  -0.5  2   6   
  4 Michelle Menkiti          JR MIT                    25.81      25.36  -0.5  2   5   
  5 Brittney McKinley         SO Bowdoin                25.46      25.48  -0.5  2   4   
  6 Trinity Hayes             FR RIC                    25.88      25.52  -0.7  1   3   
  7 Briana Gausland           JR Wheaton                25.92      25.65  -0.7  1   2    25.643
  8 Gretchen McGrath          SO Middlebury             25.38      25.65  -0.5  2   1    25.649
  9 Alexandra Case            FR Wheaton                26.00      26.07  -0.7  1 
 10 Emma Landroche            JR RIC                    25.70      26.15  -0.5  2 
 11 Anna Beck                 JR Coast Guard            25.83      26.16  -0.5  2 
 12 Abigail Tantorski         SR Springfield            26.14      26.26  -0.7  1 
 13 Tiffany Tenney            SR Springfield            26.10      26.55  -0.7  1 
 14 Jenny Aguiar              SR Wesleyan               26.07      26.67  -0.7  1 
 -- Emily Geyselaers          FR Plymouth Sta           26.13         NT  -0.7  1 
 -- Kiara Tan                 FR Williams               25.68        SCR          
 -- Kennedy Green             SR Williams               25.68        SCR          
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan Hallow             SR Trinity                57.48      56.17   2  10   
  2 Megan Powell              JR Williams               57.65      56.71   2   8   
  3 Ella Dunn                 SO Williams               58.08      56.90   2   6   
  4 Adora Lawrence            JR Coast Guard            57.80      56.99   2   5   
  5 Rachel Leonard            SR Colby                  58.42      57.14   2   4   
  6 Hayley Brodeur            JR Eastern Conn           58.42      57.37   2   3   
  7 Tiffany Tenney            SR Springfield            58.82      57.69   2   2   
  8 Julia Gake                JR Tufts                  58.90      58.26   1   1   
  9 Jenny Aguiar              SR Wesleyan               57.48      59.25   2 
 10 Lucy Lang                 SR Middlebury             59.95      59.68   1 
 11 Katie Lazur               JR Trinity              1:00.40    1:00.05   1 
 12 Sophie Matt               FR Bates                  59.99    1:00.35   1 
 13 Liz Girvan                FR Williams             1:00.65    1:00.99   1 
 14 Raquel Whiting            JR Tufts                1:00.60    1:01.99   1 
 15 Ava O'Mara                SO Middlebury             59.01    1:03.37   1 
 -- Nicole Grammas            SR RIC                    59.14        DNS   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ayden Eickhoff            SR Bates                2:14.41    2:10.66   3  10   
  2 Bailey Tregoning          SR MIT                  2:12.34    2:11.29   3   8   
  3 Cassidy Kearney           FR Middlebury           2:13.76    2:11.55   3   6   
  4 Meg Wilson                JR Middlebury           2:15.48    2:13.37   3   5   
  5 Margaret Trautner         JR MIT                  2:13.61    2:13.63   3   4   
  6 Margaret McCaffery        SR RIC                  2:16.64    2:13.95   2   3   
  7 Doyin Ogundiran           SR Brandeis             2:13.20    2:14.08   3   2   
  8 Rhemi Toth                JR Tufts                2:14.79    2:14.10   3   1   
  9 Abby Scott                FR Williams             2:16.39    2:14.27   3 
 10 Emily Bryson              SR Brandeis             2:16.95    2:14.82   2 
 11 Rebecca Lopez-Anido       SO Wesleyan             2:16.46    2:15.23   2 
 12 Tara Lowensohn            FR Tufts                2:17.96    2:16.49   2 
 13 Claire Traum              SO Bowdoin              2:17.51    2:16.97   2 
 14 Emily Bulczynski          FR Middlebury           2:20.27    2:19.79   1 
 15 So Kim                    SO Bates                2:18.80    2:19.89   1 
 16 Kristen Madeia            SR Springfield          2:18.53    2:20.82   1 
 17 Leinni Valdez             SO Brandeis             2:19.28    2:26.57   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Mooney            SO Coast Guard          4:36.94    4:34.41   2  10   
  2 Emily Manfra              SO Suffolk              4:36.63    4:34.58   2   8   
  3 Margaret Trautner         JR MIT                  4:38.25    4:38.23   2   6   
  4 Caroline Shipley          JR Bowdoin              4:37.89    4:38.69   2   5   
  5 Abigail Nadler            SR Middlebury           4:33.81    4:38.86   2   4   
  6 Rory Kelly                SR Middlebury           4:38.98    4:39.67   2   3   
  7 Kate MacCary              SR Middlebury           4:45.44    4:40.35   1   2   
  8 Brianna Bourne            SO Williams             4:44.41    4:40.86   1   1   
  9 Anita Green               SR Coast Guard          4:44.96    4:41.42   1 
 10 Julia O'Rourke            SR Bowdoin              4:47.29    4:41.97   1 
 11 Anna Barnes               SR Trinity              4:37.29    4:42.11   2 
 12 Grace Cowles              SO Wellesley            4:47.84    4:42.22   1 
 13 Sarah Gayer               SO Amherst              4:47.03    4:42.49   1 
 14 Julia Mitchell            SR Wesleyan             4:44.13    4:42.67   1 
 15 Rhoen Fiutak              SR Wesleyan             4:48.75    4:45.18   1 
 16 Andrea Bolduc             SO Brandeis             4:45.57    4:46.49   1 
 17 Delaney Bullock           FR Bowdoin              4:48.88    4:47.46   1 
 18 Tasha Greene              SO Middlebury           4:35.21    4:47.83   2 
 19 Julia Bryson              SR Brandeis             4:42.98    4:48.03   2 
 20 Isabella Montes De Oca    FR Trinity              4:46.55    4:49.64   1 
 21 Kelsey Tierney            SR Tufts                4:37.44    4:53.56   2 
 22 Marissa McPhillips        JR MIT                  4:40.76    5:07.98   2 
 -- Katie Glew                SO Middlebury           4:38.13        DNS   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Collins             FR MIT                 17:45.41   17:18.59   10   
  2 Katie Barker              SR Bates               18:02.72   17:44.66    8   
  3 Sarah Tully               SO Williams            18:35.48   17:55.69    6   
  4 Lauren Perkowski          JR Keene State         18:10.05   17:57.92    5   
  5 Hannah Rieders            SO Mount Holyoke       18:31.90   18:00.20    4   
  6 Madeline Rieders          SO Mount Holyoke       18:27.29   18:00.27    3   
  7 Niamh Kenney              SO Brandeis            17:56.25   18:18.87    2   
  8 Rachel House              FR Connecticut         18:29.02   18:32.74    1   
  9 Hannah Austin             SR Bates               18:34.00   18:32.81  
 10 Erin Magill               FR Brandeis            18:25.20   18:34.77  
 11 Abby Hamilton             SO Bates               18:34.64   18:42.95  
 12 Sonia Tremblay            JR Colby               18:24.15   18:48.14  
 13 Sarah Mawdsley            JR Roger Willia        18:29.91   18:48.36  
 14 Jenise Madden             JR Bridgewater         18:34.40   18:49.16  
 15 Eva Paradiso              JR Wellesley           18:18.07   19:23.01  
 -- Emma Cavanagh             SO Babson              18:04.57        DNS  
 -- Emma Weisse               SO Suffolk             17:54.14        DNS  
 -- Anna Slager               FR Tufts               18:12.82        DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mia Rogers                SR Worcester St        38:21.41   37:47.63   10   
  2 Meredith Cronin           SO Connecticut                    38:16.33    8   
  3 Lauren Barrett            SR Trinity                        38:24.26    6   
  4 Emma Weisse               SO Suffolk                        39:00.84    5   
  5 Eva Brydson               SR Connecticut         40:29.83   39:25.58    4   
  6 Rachel Wentnick           SO Springfield         40:11.75   39:30.89    3   
  7 Emma Sims                 SO Coast Guard         40:13.66   39:38.79    2   
  8 Lindsay Klickstein        SR Williams            39:35.61   39:48.69    1   
  9 Hannah Gershone           SR Mount Holyoke       40:28.22   39:50.56  
 10 Caroline Sullivan         SR Trinity             38:11.37   40:14.12  
 11 Emma Yount                FR Wheaton             40:19.09   40:33.95  
 12 Christine Minor           SR Brandeis            41:12.91   41:03.01  
 13 Olivia Owen               JR Salve Regina        40:37.61   42:04.09  
 14 Catherine Xie             SR Wellesley           40:52.80   42:50.57  
 -- Danielle Page             FR Tufts               38:45.36        DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayci Andrews             JR Bridgewater            14.52      14.02Q  0.1  3 
  2 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik   SR Colby                  14.41      14.34Q -0.8  1 
  3 Caitlin Ubl               SR Williams               14.46      14.78Q  0.8  2 
  4 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                14.63      14.86Q  0.3  4 
  5 Christie Woodside         FR Colby                  15.45      15.24q  0.8  2 
  6 Sonali Anderson           FR Brandeis               15.21      15.30q -0.8  1 
  7 Catherine Walker          JR Middlebury             15.29      15.32q  0.8  2 
  8 Ellen Shaw                SO Wheaton                15.01      15.39q  0.1  3 
  9 Serena Jonas              FR Bowdoin                16.46      15.56   0.8  2 
  9 Lydia Pitts               FR Bowdoin                15.25      15.56  -0.8  1 
 11 Elizabeth Herlihy         FR Springfield            15.34      15.59   0.1  3 
 12 Cathy Chen                SR Wellesley              15.09      15.60   0.8  2 
 13 Desiree Snead             SO Newbury                15.52      15.62  -0.8  1 
 14 Laura Polley              SO Colby                  15.36      15.63   0.3  4 
 15 Leila Alfaro              JR Connecticut            15.60      15.74   0.8  2 
 16 Nina Schofield            FR Wheaton                15.42      15.80   0.1  3 
 17 Emily Larson              SO Colby                  15.41      15.82   0.3  4 
 18 Rebecca Willis            FR Bates                  16.18      15.84  -0.8  1 
 19 Katherine Strain          JR Springfield            15.45      15.90  -0.8  1 
 20 Stefanie Mueller          SR Bowdoin                16.07      16.05   0.1  3 
 21 Jenna Raffael             JR Endicott               16.23      16.09   0.1  3 
 22 Sarah Shoulta             SR Bates                  15.79      16.22   0.1  3 
 23 Samantha Dow              JR Southern ME            16.13      16.34  -0.8  1 
 24 Brittany Kriley           JR Eastern Conn           16.20      16.38   0.8  2 
 25 Madison Fancher           SO Roger Willia           16.08      16.40   0.8  2 
 26 Mary Sims                 JR Coast Guard            16.26      16.64   0.3  4 
 27 Simone Ameer              SO Middlebury             16.40      16.71   0.1  3 
 28 Katelynn Lane             FR Coast Guard            16.31      16.72   0.3  4 
 29 Isabelle Wohlin           SO Mount Holyoke          16.48      16.75  -0.8  1 
 30 Rachel Berets             SO Wellesley              16.06      17.31   0.3  4 
 -- Christina Speliakos       FR Colby                  15.98        DNS   0.3  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayci Andrews             JR Bridgewater            14.02      14.07  -0.9  10   
  2 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik   SR Colby                  14.34      14.19  -0.9   8   
  3 Caitlin Ubl               SR Williams               14.78      14.64  -0.9   6   
  4 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                14.86      14.83  -0.9   5   
  5 Ellen Shaw                SO Wheaton                15.39      15.19  -0.9   4   
  6 Sonali Anderson           FR Brandeis               15.30      15.23  -0.9   3   
  7 Christie Woodside         FR Colby                  15.24      15.42  -0.9   2   
  8 Catherine Walker          JR Middlebury             15.32      15.56  -0.9   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jayci Andrews             JR Bridgewater          1:03.18    1:01.58   4  10   
  2 Alexa Popp                SR Westfield St         1:03.93    1:01.84   4   8   
  3 Sara Ory                  SR Bowdoin              1:03.99    1:02.09   4   6   
  4 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik   SR Colby                1:03.70    1:03.38   4   5   
  5 Luana Machado             FR Tufts                1:05.70    1:04.06   4   4   
  6 Kerri Long                SR Westfield St         1:05.90    1:04.63   4   3   
  7 Elise Lambert             FR Bates                1:05.93    1:05.19   4   2   
  8 Julia Munz                FR Middlebury           1:05.54    1:05.31   4   1   
  9 Rebecca Willis            FR Bates                1:07.97    1:05.57   2 
 10 Annah Rossvall            FR Colby                1:06.16    1:05.65   3 
 11 Claire Melvin             FR MIT                  1:06.04    1:05.82   3 
 12 Nicole De Almeida         JR Keene State          1:05.93    1:06.02   3 
 13 Megan Seymour             JR Bates                1:06.20    1:06.15   3 
 14 Vivian Lehman             FR Babson               1:08.50    1:06.61   1 
 15 Fiona Ralph               FR Bowdoin              1:06.42    1:06.62   3 
 16 Caroline Jenkins          SR Coast Guard          1:06.30    1:07.13   3 
 17 Cathy Chen                SR Wellesley            1:07.66    1:07.77   2 
 18 Scarlet Bliss             SO Tufts                1:08.77    1:07.85   1 
 19 Anna Willig               JR Middlebury           1:08.97    1:08.63   1 
 20 Hannah Neufeld            JR Trinity              1:08.02    1:08.69   2 
 21 Hannah Norowitz           SO Tufts                1:07.79    1:09.57   2 
 22 Chevell Burgess           SR RIC                  1:08.19    1:10.42   2 
 23 Nora Robichaud            SR Plymouth Sta         1:08.15    1:12.97   2 
 -- Ellen Shaw                SO Wheaton              1:06.25        DNS   3 
 -- Natalie Kopiec            SR Salve Regina         1:07.57        DNS   3 
 -- Amelia Stapleton          SR Smith Colleg         1:08.35        DNS   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenna Melanson            JR MIT                 10:47.87   10:56.47   10   
  2 Emily Harris              SR Williams            11:09.97   10:58.43    8   
  3 Jac Guerra                FR Brandeis            11:15.50   11:12.85    6   
  4 Tarvis Hintlian           SO Connecticut         11:24.67   11:16.17    5   
  5 Sara Pinsonault           JR Wesleyan            11:20.68   11:19.60    4   
  6 Katherine Leckbee         FR Wheaton             11:29.21   11:21.49    3   
  7 Sarah Mawdsley            JR Roger Willia        11:38.77   11:24.71    2   
  8 Olivia Suski              JR Coast Guard         11:33.93   11:31.07    1   
  9 Jaylan Fraser-Mines       SO Williams            11:42.95   11:37.72  
 10 Haley Knox                SR Eastern Conn        11:29.45   11:42.60  
 11 Emma Farrington           SO Endicott            12:00.50   11:43.78  
 12 Nina Ragle                SR Coast Guard         11:45.26   11:43.82  
 13 Nina Bourgeois            JR Trinity             11:46.37   11:46.03  
 14 Steffany Halfrey          SR WPI                 12:00.35   12:04.18  
 15 Madison Boucias           JR Regis (Mass.        12:04.98   12:12.16  
 16 Julia Drewicke            SR Gordon              12:14.13   12:25.85  
 17 Emily Guyon               SR Bridgewater         12:09.09   12:30.54  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 RIC                                                 47.85      47.34   4  10   
     1) Trinity Hayes FR                2) Eleni Grammas SR               
     3) Nicole Grammas SR               4) Emma Landroche JR              
  2 Bowdoin                                             48.92      48.04   4   8   
     1) Morgen Gallagher JR             2) Brittney McKinley SO           
     3) Angela Wallace FR               4) Samantha Schaefer SR           
  3 Williams                                            47.84      48.16   4   6   
     1) Kiara Tan FR                    2) Kennedy Green SR               
     3) Davis Collison SO               4) Megan Powell JR                
     5) Ally Isley JR                   6) Deja Cunningham FR             
  4 Trinity (Conn.)                                     49.60      48.50   3   5   
     1) Emma Buckley SO                 2) Morgan Hallow SR               
     3) Katie Lazur JR                  4) Hannah Neufeld JR              
     5) Mia Conte SO                    6) India Shay FR                  
  5 Colby                                               49.01      48.72   4   4   
     1) Annah Rossvall FR               2) Rachel Leonard SR              
     3) Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik SR      4) Christie Woodside FR           
  6 WPI                                                 48.81      48.83   4   3   
     1) Arden Tanner SO                 2) Michelle Gencorelli SR         
     3) Katherine Pawlak FR             4) Janelle Knight FR              
  7 Middlebury                                          48.78      49.17   4   2   
     1) Lizzie Walkes JR                2) Kate Holly SO                  
     3) Jackie Topping FR               4) Gretchen McGrath SO            
  8 Connecticut College                                 49.42      49.30   3   1   
     1) Haley Vanty JR                  2) Erin Fitzpatrick FR            
     3) Ellie Ebby FR                   4) Ivana Lamptey SR               
     5) Sarah Clark SO                  6) Alicia Palmer JR               
     7) Kaitlin Thomas SR               8)                                
  9 MIT                                                 49.29      49.41   4 
     1) Elena Andree FR                 2) Sarah Ishamuddin SO            
     3) Yilinn Yang FR                  4) Michelle Menkiti JR            
 10 Wheaton (Mass.)                                     49.16      49.54   4 
     1) Briana Gausland JR              2) Margaret Walker FR             
     3) Saralynn Spear SO               4) Alexandra Case FR              
     5) Sarah Daddario SO               6)                                
 11 Springfield                                         49.68      49.80   3 
     1) Abigail Tantorski SR            2) Katie Evans JR                 
     3) Emma Donohue FR                 4) Sydney Fackrell FR             
 12 Bridgewater St.                                     50.76      49.87   2 
     1) Madeline McNamara SR            2) Jayci Andrews JR               
     3) Jessica Haywood JR              4) Molly McNamara SR              
 13 Worcester State                                     49.72      50.16   3 
     1) Brenda Thomas JR                2) Abigail MacGregor JR           
     3) Emily Finnegan SO               4) Bernice Mensah SO              
 14 Southern Maine                                      49.76      50.18   3 
     1) Taylor Chamberlain FR           2) Adela Kalilwa JR               
     3) Ottilie McPhail FR              4) Mykayla Hoggard FR             
 15 Keene State                                         50.57      51.06   3 
     1) Amanda Deppert FR               2) Brittany Gravallese SR         
     3) Chloe Page FR                   4) Nicole De Almeida JR           
     5) Skyler Gauthier SO              6)                                
 16 Brandeis                                            51.28      51.07   2 
     1) Kanya Brown SR                  2) Sonali Anderson FR             
     3) Tessa Holleran SO               4) Anna Touitou FR                
     5) Devin Hiltunen FR               6)                                
 17 Babson                                              50.72      51.41   3 
     1) Vivian Lehman FR                2) Ana Lamoso SO                  
     3) Sydney McLaughlin FR            4) Angelina Raffone JR            
 18 Gordon                                              52.26      51.47   2 
     1) Maddie St. Julien SR            2) Rachael Farah SO               
     3) Abigail Baier FR                4) Delaney Mcdonnell FR           
     5) Emma Shearer FR                 6) Amanda Page SO                 
 19 Bates                                               51.66      51.65   2 
     1) Kristine Zengeler SR            2) Sarah Shoulta SR               
     3) Lauren Berube FR                4) Emily-Claire Duffy FR          
 20 Newbury                                             52.35      51.74   1 
     1) Desiree Snead SO                2) Meechie Manuel FR              
     3) Mary Jok SO                     4) Taymise Sanders SO             
 21 Wellesley                                           52.05      52.33   2 
     1) Yuriko Fukumura SR              2) Cathy Chen SR                  
     3) Aiyana Smith SO                 4) Hana Sugioka SO                
     5) Rachel Berets SO                6)                                
 22 Endicott                                            52.71      52.50   1 
     1) Gabrielle Morton FR             2) Julianne Sullivan SO           
     3) Hevyn Pray SO                   4) Arianna Moffatt FR             
     5) Nicole Dangelo FR               6) Jamie Budge SO                 
 23 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                  52.08      52.92   2 
     1) Kaylee Todisco FR               2) Marissa Hoffman SO             
     3) Cassidy Lee SO                  4) Alysha Smith SR                
     5) Samantha VanDeMoere FR          6)                                
 24 Westfield State                                     49.45      52.94   3 
     1) Moira McDonald FR               2) Margaret DaMotta JR            
     3) Leah Finn-Erb JR                4) Mackenzie Connor JR            
     5) Kerri Long SR                   6) Jenna Murray SR                
 25 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                    53.44      53.19   1 
     1) Haley Boisvert FR               2) Carolyn Richardson JR          
     3) Lauren Sterling FR              4) Carly Jones SR                 
     5) Amanda Jordan SO                6)                                
 26 Colby-Sawyer                                        54.02      54.52   1 
     1) Izzy Diaz SO                    2) Sydney Barriere FR             
     3) Shari Rainville SR              4) Natalie Ellard JR              
     5) Johanna Devries SR              6) Amanda Martin SR               
 27 Thomas College                                      54.05      55.13   1 
     1) Amber Beaulieu FR               2) Allison Hughes FR              
     3) Ellie Michaud FR                4) Faith Beaulieu FR              
     5) Audrey Kimball FR               6)                                
 28 Elms                                                59.09      59.96   1 
     1) Sharon Vielmetti SO             2) Sara Miranda FR                
     3) Amanda Rotberg JR               4) Sam Wegiel SR                  
 -- Salve Regina                                        52.15        DNS   2 
     1) Erin Gunther SR                 2) Maggie McCarthy SO             
     3) Molly Powers SO                 4) Madison Stanley JR             
     5) Natalie Kopiec SR               6)                                
 -- UMass Boston                                        51.85        DNS   2 
     1) Annie Appolon SR                2) Krystal Alvarez SR             
     3) Gesheca Boswell SR              4) Olivia Burnes SR               
     5) Katie Olson SR                  6) Alanna Olton SR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams                                          3:51.59    3:50.09   4  10   
     1) Davis Collison SO               2) Ella Dunn SO                   
     3) Caitlin Ubl SR                  4) Megan Powell JR                
     5) Anna Passannante JR             6)                                
  2 Bowdoin                                           3:57.05    3:51.53   4   8   
     1) Emma Beane SO                   2) Morgen Gallagher JR            
     3) Samantha Schaefer SR            4) Sara Ory SR                    
  3 Amherst                                           4:00.44    3:53.62   4   6   
     1) Rubii Tamen SR                  2) Anna Madden FR                 
     3) Sophia Friedman SO              4) Juanita Jaramillo FR           
     5) Isabelle Lobo FR                6) Katie Lingen FR                
  4 Trinity (Conn.)                                   4:03.45    3:53.70   3   5   
     1) Anna Barnes SR                  2) Morgan Hallow SR               
     3) Katie Lazur JR                  4) Emma Buckley SO                
     5) India Shay FR                   6) Hannah Neufeld JR              
     7) Whitney Hoban SO                8)                                
  5 Middlebury                                        3:55.52    3:53.72   4   4   
     1) Lucy Lang SR                    2) Ava O'Mara SO                  
     3) Julia Munz FR                   4) Cassidy Kearney FR             
     5) Gretchen McGrath SO             6)                                
  6 Coast Guard                                       4:02.91    3:56.84   4   3   
     1) Anna Beck JR                    2) Maeve Roach SO                 
     3) Caroline Jenkins SR             4) Adora Lawrence JR              
     5) Mary Sims JR                    6)                                
  7 MIT                                               3:58.43    3:58.17   4   2   
     1) Claire Melvin FR                2) Sarah Ishamuddin SO            
     3) Kristen Frombach SR             4) Michelle Menkiti JR            
  8 Connecticut College                               4:05.21    4:01.54   3   1   
     1) Ellie Ebby FR                   2) Riley Peragine SO              
     3) Leila Alfaro JR                 4) Alicia Palmer JR               
     5) Ivana Lamptey SR                6) Shannon Kennedy SR             
     7) Cassidy Vincent SO              8)                                
  9 Brandeis                                          4:01.99    4:03.53   4 
     1) Leinni Valdez SO                2) Doyin Ogundiran SR             
     3) Lisbeth Valdez SO               4) Devin Hiltunen FR              
     5) Maya Bliss SR                   6)                                
 10 Keene State                                       4:07.52    4:05.05   3 
     1) Nicole De Almeida JR            2) Chloe Page FR                  
     3) Brittany Gravallese SR          4) Amanda Deppert FR              
     5) Skyler Gauthier SO              6)                                
 11 Springfield                                       4:10.91    4:05.40   3 
     1) Abigail Tantorski SR            2) Tiffany Tenney SR              
     3) Ashley Consolini JR             4) Katie Evans JR                 
     5) Kristen Madeia SR               6)                                
 12 UMass Dartmouth                                   4:16.72    4:05.99   3 
     1) Caitlyn Demers JR               2) Ella Rath JR                   
     3) Emilea Lauzon SO                4) Taylor Walsh SO                
 13 Smith College                                     4:10.05    4:07.02   3 
     1) Molly Day SR                    2) Rumbila Abdullahi FR           
     3) Sarah Stapleton SO              4) Olivia Del Guercio SR          
     5) Sophia Smith FR                 6) Emma Lesser FR                 
     7) Wasila Yussif SO                8) Karena Garcia SO               
 14 Bates                                             4:02.76    4:09.58   4 
     1) Sophie Matt FR                  2) Elise Lambert FR               
     3) Emily-Claire Duffy FR           4) Rebecca Willis FR              
     5) Ayden Eickhoff SR               6) Sarah Shoulta SR               
     7) Megan Seymour JR                8)                                
 15 Babson                                            4:11.26    4:10.18   3 
     1) Sydney McLaughlin FR            2) Ana Lamoso SO                  
     3) Grace Regan SO                  4) Stephanie Rodriquez JR         
     5) Vivian Lehman FR                6)                                
 16 Southern Maine                                    4:19.05    4:11.56   2 
     1) Mykayla Hoggard FR              2) Adela Kalilwa JR               
     3) Ottilie McPhail FR              4) Taylor Chamberlain FR          
     5) Jess Regan JR                   6) Haley Bantz SR                 
     7) Samantha Dow JR                 8)                                
 17 Gordon                                            4:18.23    4:16.70   2 
     1) Abigail Baier FR                2) Taemar Shearer SO              
     3) Maddie St. Julien SR            4) Rachael Farah SO               
     5) Delaney Mcdonnell FR            6) Rebekah Hinrichsen FR          
 18 Newbury                                           4:29.28    4:17.13   2 
     1) Taymise Sanders SO              2) Desiree Snead SO               
     3) Mary Jok SO                     4) Shakira Henriquez FR           
 19 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                  4:21.12    4:17.91   2 
     1) Haley Boisvert FR               2) Hannah Fitzpatrick FR          
     3) Amanda Jordan SO                4) Carolyn Richardson JR          
 20 Plymouth State                                    4:16.33    4:19.78   3 
     1) Nora Robichaud SR               2) Eve Bagely JR                  
     3) Claire Greineder FR             4) Rebecca Khimatian JR           
     5) Emily Geyselaers FR             6) Jessica Conant SR              
 21 Endicott                                          4:33.06    4:21.63   1 
     1) Olivia Folkes SO                2) Kira Charrier FR               
     3) Amelia Castelli SO              4) Amanda Recupero SO             
     5) Emma Farrington SO              6) Abigail Keim SR                
 22 Regis (Mass.)                                     4:27.07    4:22.19   2 
     1) Lourdes Jean-Louis FR           2) Emily Fagundo FR               
     3) Erin Sheehan FR                 4) Fatima St. Hilaire SR          
     5) Cassie Froio SR                 6)                                
 23 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                4:33.23    4:22.49   1 
     1) Samantha VanDeMoere FR          2) Marissa Hoffman SO             
     3) Kaylee Todisco FR               4) Meghan Glisson SO              
     5) Cassidy Lee SO                  6)                                
 24 Westfield State                                              4:25.18   1 
     1) Kayla Whitcomb FR               2) Margaret DaMotta JR            
     3) Moira McDonald FR               4) Hannah Florek SO               
     5) Leah Finn-Erb JR                6)                                
 25 Roger Williams                                    4:29.47    4:25.58   1 
     1) Madison Fancher SO              2) Siobhan Mitchell SO            
     3) Olivia Franco SO                4) Shirah Strock FR               
     5) Lauren Stone JR                 6) Victoria Stoddard SO           
 26 Thomas College                                    4:47.76    4:42.57   1 
     1) Amber Beaulieu FR               2) Allison Hughes FR              
     3) Faith Beaulieu FR               4) Lindsey Weeks FR               
     5) Marleen Ramirez FR              6) Ellie Michaud FR               
     7) Audrey Kimball FR               8)                                
 -- Worcester State                                   4:12.57        SCR     
     1) Emily Finnegan SO               2) Amanda Turner SO               
     3) Megan Gurlitz SO                4) Brenda Thomas JR               
 -- Tufts                                             3:59.76        SCR     
     1) Hannah Neilon FR                2) Tara Lowensohn FR              
     3) Luana Machado FR                4) Julia Gake JR                  
     5) Raquel Whiting JR               6)                                
 -- Salve Regina                                      4:23.24        SCR     
     1) Erin Gunther SR                 2) Natalie Kopiec SR              
     3) Maggie McCarthy SO              4) Molly Powers SO                
     5) Madison Stanley JR              6)                                
 -- UMass Boston                                      4:42.37        SCR     
     1) Brianna Steele SR               2) Krystal Alvarez SR             
     3) Annie Appolon SR                4) Olivia Burnes SR               
     5) Gesheca Boswell SR              6) Alanna Olton SR                
     7) Caroline Mullen SR              8)                                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tufts                                             9:25.38    9:09.79   2  10   
     1) Lauren Diaz JR                  2) Julia Noble SR                 
     3) Scarlet Bliss SO                4) Rhemi Toth JR                  
  2 Bates                                             9:27.86    9:15.32   2   8   
     1) Mary Corcoran FR                2) Sarah Rothmann SR              
     3) So Kim SO                       4) Ayden Eickhoff SR              
     5) Elise Lambert FR                6)                                
  3 MIT                                               9:15.59    9:21.69   2   6   
     1) Marissa McPhillips JR           2) Margaret Trautner JR           
     3) Skylar Brooks JR                4) Bailey Tregoning SR            
  4 Bowdoin                                           9:35.17    9:24.46   2   5   
     1) Abigael Osmanski SO             2) Erin Hollenbaugh JR            
     3) Julia O'Rourke SR               4) Claire Traum SO                
  5 Coast Guard                                                  9:33.32   1   4   
     1) Anita Green SR                  2) Kaitlyn Mooney SO              
     3) Nina Ragle SR                   4) Olivia Suski JR                
  6 Mount Holyoke                                     9:44.48    9:36.35   2   3   
     1) Sydney Nash FR                  2) Emsie Cronin SR                
     3) Corrin Moss SR                  4) Simone Jacob SO                
     5) Hannah Rieders SO               6) Madeline Rieders SO            
     7) Hannah Gershone SR              8)                                
  7 Williams                                          9:42.73    9:37.73   2   2   
     1) Erica Barrett SO                2) Grace Dailey FR                
     3) Leah Rosenfeld JR               4) Lilly Wells FR                 
     5) Abby Scott FR                   6)                                
  8 Brandeis                                          9:12.82    9:41.05   2   1   
     1) Andrea Bolduc SO                2) Maya Bliss SR                  
     3) Meaghan Barry SR                4) Jac Guerra FR                  
     5) Julia Bryson SR                 6) Emily Bryson SR                
     7) Lisbeth Valdez SO               8) Mahala Lahvis SO               
  9 WPI                                               9:36.06    9:44.74   2 
     1) Katie Nugent SR                 2) Mary Scrivanich FR             
     3) Emma Hartzel FR                 4) Callie Schadt JR               
 10 Eastern Conn. St.                                            9:51.12   1 
     1) Christina Gosselin SR           2) Maggie Dulak JR                
     3) Haley Knox SR                   4) Hayley Brodeur JR              
     5) Holly Dulak JR                  6) Lauren Bresson SO              
 11 Colby-Sawyer                                     11:03.08   10:02.69   1 
     1) Amanda Martin SR                2) Bryanna Parker JR              
     3) Amanda Boyd SO                  4) Alison Fairbairn JR            
     5) Sydney Barriere FR              6)                                
 12 Trinity (Conn.)                                  10:05.03   10:04.79   1 
     1) Nina Bourgeois JR               2) Taylor Burns JR                
     3) Bridget McKiernan FR            4) Isabella Montes De Oca FR      
     5) Caroline Sullivan SR            6) Julia Burdulis SO              
 13 Gordon                                           11:06.56   10:06.36   1 
     1) Emma Shearer FR                 2) Keanna Smigliani FR            
     3) Taemar Shearer SO               4) Rachael Farah SO               
     5) Amanda Page SO                  6) Delaney Mcdonnell FR           
     7) Abigail Baier FR                8) Maddie St. Julien SR           
 14 Worcester State                                  10:03.69   10:11.37   2 
     1) Ryann Molinari FR               2) Elisabeth Olson JR             
     3) Courtney Guay JR                4) Kyra Siano SO                  
     5) Olivia Morin JR                 6)                                
 15 Southern Maine                                   10:42.70   10:13.01   1 
     1) Haley Bantz SR                  2) Sydney Sirois SO               
     3) Samantha Thompson SO            4) Emily Colby FR                 
     5) Jess Regan JR                   6) Anna Hill SO                   
 16 Bridgewater St.                                  10:50.67   10:13.22   1 
     1) Jessica Haywood JR              2) Tess Miller SO                 
     3) Makenzie Kennedy FR             4) Katherine Vogel FR             
 17 Westfield State                                             10:40.10   1 
     1) Amy O'Sullivan FR               2) Sarah Tormey FR                
     3) Lauren Fitzgerald SR            4) Mia McDonald FR                
 18 Thomas College                                   11:49.64   12:16.13   1 
     1) Natalie Corrigan SR             2) Allison Hughes FR              
     3) Audrey Kimball FR               4) Marleen Ramirez FR             
     5) Lindsey Weeks FR                6)                                
 -- Connecticut College                               9:49.05        DNS   2 
     1) Elizabeth Hensley JR            2) Caroline Stevenson FR          
     3) Caitlin Teare SR                4) Tarvis Hintlian SO             
     5) Cece Orcutt SO                  6) Natalie Solari FR              
     7) Sara Topalovic SO               8)                                
 -- Newbury                                          11:42.11        DNS   1 
     1) Hamido Hassan SO                2) Averie Greeley FR              
     3) Shakira Henriquez FR            4) Mary Jok SO                    
     5) Desiree Snead SO                6)                                
 -- Middlebury                                        9:34.62        SCR   2 
     1) Nicole Johnson FR               2) Anna Willig JR                 
     3) Cassidy Kearney FR              4) Katie Glew SO                  
     5) Tasha Greene SO                 6)                                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 1.48, 1.53, 1.58, 1.63, 1.66, 1.69, 1.72, 1.75
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Emma Egan                 JR Williams               1.75m      1.69m    5-06.50  10   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Caroline Hitchcock        SO Springfield            1.60m      1.66m    5-05.25   8   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Xandria Korn              SR WPI                    1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25   6   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Savannah Fox Tree-McGrat  SR Roger Willia           1.63m      1.58m    5-02.25   5   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Liana Reilly              SO MIT                    1.63m     J1.58m    5-02.25   3.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Chloe Dewhurst            FR Springfield            1.65m     J1.58m    5-02.25   3.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Madison Fancher           SO Roger Willia           1.60m     J1.58m    5-02.25   1.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Sharde Johnson            FR Colby                  1.65m     J1.58m    5-02.25   1.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Isabella Bruno            SO Trinity                1.60m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Emily Geyselaers          FR Plymouth Sta           1.55m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Mia Facchini              JR Springfield            1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Taylor Nogiec             SO Springfield            1.60m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Afroditi Georgiadi        FR Tufts                  1.60m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Jacqueline Kirk           SO Tufts                  1.61m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Hannah Johnson            SO Gordon                 1.55m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Stefanie Mueller          SR Bowdoin                1.58m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Elise Lambert             FR Bates                  1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 17 Emily Larson              SO Colby                  1.60m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 17 Kene Odenigbo             SR Williams               1.62m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 17 Cassandra Naranjo         SR Smith Colleg           1.60m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 21 Danielle Devine           JR UMass Dartmo           1.55m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Amanda Jordan             SO Emmanuel               1.55m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Jasmine Conduah           SO Eastern Conn           1.55m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Brittany Kriley           JR Eastern Conn           1.55m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Katherine Strain          JR Springfield            1.55m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tara Peng                 JR Wesleyan               1.55m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Kristin Kimble            SR Middlebury             1.60m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 2.91, 3.06, 3.21, 3.36, 3.51, 3.66, 3.71, 3.76
 3.81, 3.86, 3.91, 3.96
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kari Stromhaug            SR MIT                    3.75m      3.78m   12-04.75  10   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.78 3.91 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Carley Dykstra            SR WPI                    3.78m      3.51m   11-06.25   7   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    O  PPP 
  2 Maggie Murphy             SR Williams               3.55m      3.51m   11-06.25   7   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kreager Taber             SR Middlebury             3.55m     J3.51m   11-06.25   5   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lila Wine                 SO MIT                    3.10m     J3.51m   11-06.25   4   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bridget Wirtz             FR WPI                    3.55m     J3.51m   11-06.25   3   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Makenzie Patarino         SR MIT                    3.20m      3.36m   11-00.25   2   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Anais Marenco             FR MIT                    3.55m     J3.36m   11-00.25   1   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Sophia Smith              FR Smith Colleg           3.25m     J3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Cristina Young            FR Williams               3.40m     J3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sydney Ladner             SR Tufts                  3.28m      3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Molly Colwell             JR Middlebury             3.25m      3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Jacqueline Ahrens         SO MIT                    3.25m      3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Kelley Townley            SO WPI                    3.10m     J3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Lauren Berube             FR Bates                  3.20m     J3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Emily Caragay             FR MIT                    3.40m     J3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Ashley Pratt              JR Bates                  3.12m     J3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Penny Maimone             SR Southern ME            3.20m      3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Heidi Leeds               FR Williams               3.10m     J3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Shirah Strock             FR Roger Willia           3.10m     J3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Sharon Kelmar             SR Tufts                  3.10m     J3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 21 Marina Flandrick          FR Trinity                3.36m     J3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 23 Tara Peng                 JR Wesleyan               3.10m      2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.91 3.06 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Lily Simmons              FR Bates                  3.20m      2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.91 3.06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Johanna Devries           SR Colby-Sawyer           3.10m         NH            
     2.91 
      XXX 
 -- Kelsie Hao                SO Williams               3.91m        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Adela Kalilwa             JR Southern ME            5.65m      5.82m  -0.2  19-01.25  2  10   
     5.66m(0.8) 5.50m(0.1) 5.64m(0.6) 5.37m(-0.3) 5.82m(-0.2) 5.46m(-0.3)
  2 Emma Landroche            JR RIC                    5.66m      5.65m   0.2  18-06.50  2   8   
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.3) 5.19m(0.2) 5.38m(-0.5) 5.42m(-0.2) 5.65m(0.2)
  3 Madeleine Dalberg         JR Eastern Conn           5.53m      5.51m   0.2  18-01.00  2   6   
     5.24m(+0.0) 5.38m(0.5) 5.35m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2) 5.21m(-0.4) 5.51m(0.2)
  4 Emma Egan                 JR Williams               5.50m      5.49m  -0.4  18-00.25  2   5   
     5.39m(0.2) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.38m(-0.4) 5.27m(-0.1) 5.49m(-0.4) 5.14m(-0.3)
  5 Fatima St. Hilaire        SR Regis (Mass.           5.74m      5.41m  -0.3  17-09.00  2   4   
     5.41m(0.3) 5.21m(0.3) 5.41m(-0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Yilinn Yang               FR MIT                    5.30m      5.38m  -0.1  17-08.00  1   3   
     5.27m(0.2) 5.17m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.38m(-0.1) 5.18m(-0.5) 5.25m(-0.2)
  7 Mykayla Hoggard           FR Southern ME            5.44m      5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25  2   2   
     5.09m(0.7) 5.24m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.14m(-0.4) 5.12m(-0.1) 5.11m(+0.0)
  8 Liana Reilly              SO MIT                    5.20m      5.18m   0.2  17-00.00  1   1   
     4.97m(0.6) 5.18m(0.2) FOUL(-0.1) 5.09m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.79m(0.1)
  9 Allegra Fils-Aime         SR Wesleyan               5.21m      5.13m   0.8  16-10.00  1 
     5.13m(0.8) 5.01m(0.4) 5.02m(0.2)    4.90m(-0.2) 4.91m(-0.4)
 10 Charleen Theroux          JR Mount Holyoke          5.35m      5.12m   0.2  16-09.75  2 
     5.12m(0.2) FOUL(-0.1) 4.84m(0.4)         
 11 Katherine Pawlak          FR WPI                    5.29m      5.11m   0.4  16-09.25  1 
     5.11m(0.4) 5.00m(0.7) 4.98m(-0.3)         
 12 Emily Geyselaers          FR Plymouth Sta           5.21m      5.10m   0.5  16-08.75  1 
     5.05m(0.6) 5.10m(0.5) 4.99m(0.1)         
 13 Kristina Bynum            SR Coast Guard            5.43m      5.07m   0.1  16-07.75  2 
     5.02m(0.3) 5.02m(-0.3) 5.07m(0.1)         
 14 Simone Ameer              SO Middlebury             5.31m      5.02m   0.3  16-05.75  2 
     5.02m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 4.97m(-0.4)         
 15 Madeline McNamara         SR Bridgewater            5.15m      5.01m   0.9  16-05.25  1 
     5.01m(0.9) 4.85m(0.1) 4.78m(0.1)         
 16 Katy Nippert              SO WPI                    5.45m      4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50  2 
     FOUL(0.6) 4.99m(+0.0) 4.94m(0.9)         
 17 Natalie Laliberte         SO Wheaton                5.31m      4.95m   0.8  16-03.00  2 
     4.95m(0.8) 4.73m(-0.1) FOUL(0.5)         
 18 Nina Schofield            FR Wheaton                5.16m      4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50  1 
     4.85m(0.8) 4.94m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)         
 19 Diana Perez               SR Plymouth Sta           5.20m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25  1 
     4.92m(0.3) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.91m(0.1)         
 20 Kathryn Ezeoha            FR Tufts                  5.21m      4.92m   0.2  16-01.75  1 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.92m(0.2) 4.91m(-0.2)         
 21 Jackie Topping            FR Middlebury             5.26m      4.81m   0.1  15-09.50  1 
     4.66m(0.9) 4.81m(0.1) 4.47m(0.1)         
 22 Scarlet Bliss             SO Tufts                  5.15m      4.66m   0.2  15-03.50  1 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.66m(0.2) FOUL(0.2)         
 23 Molly McNamara            SR Bridgewater            5.18m      4.62m   0.4  15-02.00  1 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.2) 4.62m(0.4)         
 -- Kiara Tan                 FR Williams               5.44m       FOUL                  2 
     FOUL(0.2) PASS      PASS              
 
Women Triple Jump
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Adela Kalilwa             JR Southern ME           11.89m     11.89m   0.3  39-00.25  2  10   
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.5) 11.80m(0.6) FOUL(-0.7) 11.89m(0.3) 11.88m(-0.1)
  2 Fatima St. Hilaire        SR Regis (Mass.          11.52m     11.64m  -0.1  38-02.25  2   8   
     11.30m(-0.6) 11.64m(-0.1) 11.05m(-0.7) FOUL(0.4) PASS      PASS     
  3 Elena Andree              FR MIT                   11.64m     11.63m  -0.1  38-02.00  2   6   
     11.35m(+0.0) 11.63m(-0.1) 11.25m(-1.5) 11.31m(-0.1) 11.60m(+0.0) 11.49m(-0.2)
  4 Cailin Stollar            SO Williams              11.43m     11.54m   0.2  37-10.50  2   5   
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.0) 11.37m(-0.3) 11.17m(-0.8) 11.39m(-0.4) 11.54m(0.2)
  5 Kene Odenigbo             SR Williams              11.49m     11.51m   0.3  37-09.25  2   4   
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 11.49m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 11.31m(0.3) 11.51m(0.3)
  6 Lucy Lee                  SO MIT                   11.53m     11.42m   0.3  37-05.75  2   3   
     11.08m(-0.3) FOUL(0.2) 11.42m(0.3) 11.29m(0.9) 11.11m(0.3) 11.01m(0.3)
  7 Elizabeth Weeks           SO MIT                   11.53m     11.39m  -0.5  37-04.50  2   2   
     11.06m(-0.4) 11.39m(-0.5) 11.39m(-0.5) 11.17m(-1.1) FOUL(0.2) 10.00m(-0.2)
  8 Bernice Mensah            SO Worcester St          11.50m     11.37m  -0.8  37-03.75  2   1   
     11.05m(0.7) 11.37m(-0.8) 11.07m(-1.0) 10.75m(-0.6) 10.72m(-0.9) 11.36m(-0.1)
  9 Wasila Yussif             SO Smith Colleg          11.30m     11.32m  -0.5  37-01.75  2 
     FOUL(0.3) 11.32m(-0.5) 11.16m(0.6) 11.29m(-0.7) 10.50m(-0.6) 10.93m(0.5)
 10 Simone Ameer              SO Middlebury            10.98m     11.19m   0.7  36-08.50  1 
     11.19m(0.7) FOUL(2.0) 10.92m(-0.7)           
 11 Erin Gunther              SR Salve Regina          11.11m     11.18m   0.5  36-08.25  2 
     10.78m(0.3) 10.99m(-0.3) 11.18m(0.5)           
 12 Sharde Johnson            FR Colby                 10.96m     11.17m  -0.5  36-07.75  1 
     FOUL(0.9) 11.17m(-0.5) 10.95m(0.4)           
 13 Maddie St. Julien         SR Gordon                10.85m     11.07m   1.2  36-04.00  1 
     10.76m(0.8) FOUL(-1.1) 11.07m(1.2)          
 14 Lydia Pitts               FR Bowdoin               11.44m     11.03m  -0.8  36-02.25  2 
     11.03m(-0.8) 11.03m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.9)           
 14 Kathryn Ezeoha            FR Tufts                 11.09m     11.03m  -0.7  36-02.25  1 
     FOUL(-0.1) 11.03m(-0.7) 10.75m(-0.8)           
 16 Amanda Martin             SR Colby-Sawyer          11.02m     10.95m   0.4  35-11.25  1 
     10.73m(-1.7) 10.87m(0.8) 10.95m(0.4)           
 17 Madison Stanley           JR Salve Regina          10.72m     10.84m  +0.0  35-06.75  1 
     10.84m(+0.0) 10.82m(0.6) 10.49m(0.7)           
 18 Katherine Pawlak          FR WPI                   10.80m     10.74m  -0.1  35-03.00  1 
     10.64m(0.9) 10.74m(-0.1) 10.64m(0.2)           
 19 Emily Geyselaers          FR Plymouth Sta          10.72m     10.62m   2.5  34-10.25  1 
     10.11m(-0.3) 10.52m(-0.9) 10.62m(2.5)           
 20 Christie Woodside         FR Colby                 10.80m     10.56m  -0.7  34-07.75  1 
     10.30m(0.2) 10.47m(1.1) 10.56m(-0.7)           
 20 Yilinn Yang               FR MIT                   11.40m     10.56m  -0.7  34-07.75  2 
     10.56m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.1) 10.42m(-0.8)           
 22 Julia Worden              FR Tufts                 10.65m     10.39m  -0.1  34-01.25  1 
     10.35m(-0.4) 10.39m(-0.1) 10.27m(1.7)           
 23 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                   10.81m     10.22m   0.4  33-06.50  1 
     FOUL(-0.9) 10.22m(0.4) FOUL(0.4)           
 -- Molly McNamara            SR Bridgewater           11.27m       FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Christina Speliakos       FR Colby                 10.79m        DNS   NWI            1 
 -- Cady Barns                FR Middlebury            10.84m        DNS   NWI            1 
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Burabari Kabari           JR Trinity               14.25m     14.37m   47-01.75  2  10   
      13.19m  14.21m  13.87m  13.15m  14.37m  13.08m
  2 Koko Mensah               JR Connecticut           14.40m     13.62m   44-08.25  2   8   
      13.62m  13.24m  FOUL  FOUL  13.47m  13.61m
  3 Kira Gilbreath            SR Bridgewater           13.57m     12.67m   41-07.00  2   6   
      12.67m  12.30m  12.64m  12.08m  12.54m  FOUL
  4 Belinda Saint Louis       SO Bowdoin               12.42m     12.53m   41-01.50  2   5   
      11.33m  12.22m  11.89m  12.04m  FOUL  12.53m
  5 Helen Andersen            SR Wellesley             11.59m     12.19m   40-00.00  1   4   
      11.51m  12.19m  12.17m  11.90m  11.89m  11.77m
  6 Mikaela LoPriore          JR Springfield           12.51m     11.81m   38-09.00  2   3   
      11.25m  11.55m  11.62m  11.24m  11.81m  FOUL
  7 Katie Hughes              SR Bates                 11.97m     11.65m   38-02.75  2   2   
      11.01m  11.18m  11.65m  FOUL  11.06m  FOUL
  8 Emily Lacasse             FR Springfield           11.74m     11.54m   37-10.50  1   1   
      10.87m  11.54m  11.16m  11.15m  FOUL  11.37m
  9 Christianna Johnson       JR Springfield           11.45m     11.53m   37-10.00  1 
      10.35m  10.87m  11.53m  11.37m  11.04m  10.89m
 10 Liz Ksepka                SR Regis (Mass.          11.45m     11.46m   37-07.25  1 
      11.46m  11.28m  11.40m           
 11 MacKenzie Garvey          JR UMass Dartmo          11.80m     11.22m   36-09.75  2 
      11.22m  10.47m  FOUL           
 12 Mazie Alexander           SO Williams              11.77m     11.11m   36-05.50  2 
      10.53m  FOUL  11.11m           
 13 Allison Rodrigues         FR Suffolk               11.39m     10.93m   35-10.50  1 
      FOUL  10.42m  10.93m           
 14 Shannon Parks             FR Keene State           12.05m     10.85m   35-07.25  2 
      10.85m  10.82m  FOUL           
 15 Funmibi Yusuff            JR RIC                   11.25m     10.84m   35-06.75  1 
      10.38m  10.66m  10.84m           
 16 Nicole Dangelo            FR Endicott              11.59m     10.74m   35-03.00  1 
      10.58m  10.74m  FOUL           
 17 Nala Watson               JR Westfield St          11.32m     10.72m   35-02.00  1 
      10.50m  9.92m  10.72m           
 18 Emma MacCallum            SO Colby                 11.32m     10.15m   33-03.75  1 
      10.15m  10.02m  FOUL           
 -- Lauren Gilderdale         JR Westfield St          12.12m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Leilani Salang            SO Coast Guard           45.29m     44.56m     146-02  2  10   
      37.96m  42.04m  42.85m  41.30m  44.56m  42.90m
  2 Emily Senatore            SR Connecticut           43.88m     42.11m     138-02  2   8   
      36.87m  39.97m  41.98m  40.80m  41.54m  42.11m
  3 Koko Mensah               JR Connecticut           40.52m     39.96m     131-01  2   6   
      39.25m  38.62m  36.17m  37.86m  39.96m  39.59m
  4 Folusho Jebutu            JR MIT                   37.37m     37.68m     123-07  2   5   
      37.68m  36.03m  30.86m  34.37m  33.95m  34.67m
  5 Lauren Gilderdale         JR Westfield St          37.44m     37.63m     123-05  2   4   
      36.31m  35.41m  37.63m  36.22m  36.69m  FOUL
  6 Nkemdilim Aduka           SO Tufts                 37.62m     37.35m     122-06  2   3   
      33.21m  35.88m  37.35m  36.87m  31.27m  36.83m
  7 Funmibi Yusuff            JR RIC                   34.22m     36.05m     118-03  1   2   
      35.94m  34.10m  32.54m  36.05m  35.13m  FOUL
  8 Serena Jonas              FR Bowdoin               36.21m     35.64m     116-11  1   1   
      33.54m  31.83m  35.64m  31.83m  FOUL  32.26m
  9 Ariyanna Jurkowski        FR Coast Guard           39.06m     35.29m     115-09  2 
      FOUL  28.60m  35.29m  34.14m  FOUL  32.39m
 10 Burabari Kabari           JR Trinity               40.01m     35.19m     115-05  2 
      34.96m  34.57m  35.19m           
 11 Mikaela LoPriore          JR Springfield           36.99m     35.14m     115-03  2 
      32.51m  33.63m  35.14m           
 12 Larisa Bogomolov          JR Trinity               34.68m     34.51m     113-03  1 
      33.14m  34.51m  33.63m           
 12 Jamelah Foster            SO Bridgewater           36.55m     34.51m     113-03  2 
      34.51m  32.79m  34.08m           
 14 Shannon Parks             FR Keene State           37.73m     34.39m     112-10  2 
      34.39m  33.29m  33.75m           
 15 Belinda Saint Louis       SO Bowdoin               37.08m     34.20m     112-02  2 
      32.88m  34.20m  32.81m           
 16 Genesis Paulino           SO Bates                 35.27m     34.06m     111-09  1 
      33.86m  34.06m  31.04m          
 17 Morgan Dauk               SO Williams              34.48m     34.01m     111-07  1 
      34.01m  29.20m  32.60m           
 18 Lilly Friars              FR Thomas                35.73m     33.82m     110-11  1 
      33.35m  FOUL  33.82m           
 19 Ashley Garvey             SO Bridgewater           36.67m     32.58m     106-11  2 
      31.05m  32.58m  26.49m           
 20 Sophia Stafford           FR Coast Guard           34.24m     32.34m     106-01  1 
      32.34m  32.27m  29.81m           
 21 Katie Hughes              SR Bates                 34.28m     32.17m     105-06  1 
      27.67m  31.21m  32.17m           
 22 Liz Ksepka                SR Regis (Mass.          33.51m     31.79m     104-03  1 
      FOUL  31.79m  FOUL           
 23 Ally Conde                SO Trinity               34.04m     30.92m     101-05  1 
      27.77m  30.92m  FOUL           
 24 Emily Ray                 JR Middlebury            35.49m     30.60m     100-05  1 
      30.14m  FOUL  30.60m           
 25 Chidiebele Ikpeazu        FR Tufts                 33.60m     29.81m      97-10  1 
      FOUL  26.68m  29.81m         
 26 Christianna Johnson       JR Springfield           33.61m     29.75m      97-07  1 
      29.75m  29.05m  FOUL           
 -- Emily Lacasse             FR Springfield           36.89m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Yang              SO RIC                   54.23m     51.74m     169-09  2  10   
      50.37m  51.10m  FOUL  51.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Melissa Mejia             SO RIC                   52.06m     49.57m     162-07  2   8   
      49.09m  49.57m  48.19m  47.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ivie Uzamere              SO Wesleyan              50.98m     49.39m     162-00  2   6   
      42.62m  44.59m  45.57m  49.39m  47.60m  47.00m
  4 Evelyn Drake              JR Tufts                 47.40m     46.36m     152-01  2   5   
      FOUL  45.40m  46.18m  45.27m  46.36m  45.35m
  5 Folusho Jebutu            JR MIT                   46.77m     46.03m     151-00  2   4   
      46.03m  42.85m  43.43m  FOUL  45.29m  FOUL
  6 Elise McCormack-Kuhman    SO MIT                   47.24m     45.28m     148-07  2   3   
      FOUL  42.09m  44.99m  42.12m  45.28m  FOUL
  7 Leilani Salang            SO Coast Guard           49.92m     44.97m     147-06  2   2   
      44.97m  FOUL  FOUL  44.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jamie Dobson              JR RIC                   45.76m     44.67m     146-07  1   1   
      FOUL  44.67m  FOUL         
  9 Emily Senatore            SR Connecticut           46.60m     43.49m     142-08  1 
      43.49m  42.52m  FOUL         
 10 Emily Ray                 JR Middlebury            41.92m     43.30m     142-01  1 
      42.38m  40.63m  43.30m         
 11 Molly Dewar               JR Bridgewater           43.66m     43.03m     141-02  1 
      41.81m  43.03m  42.72m         
 12 Funmibi Yusuff            JR RIC                   50.34m     42.64m     139-11  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.64m         
 13 Lauren Gilderdale         JR Westfield St          50.66m     42.58m     139-08  2 
      42.58m  FOUL  41.72m         
 14 Mikaela LoPriore          JR Springfield           41.45m     41.30m     135-06  1 
      41.30m  FOUL  39.21m         
 15 Katie Hughes              SR Bates                 42.74m     41.12m     134-11  1 
      40.95m  40.08m  41.12m         
 16 Juliana Martin            SO Bridgewater           43.20m     40.76m     133-09  1 
      40.76m  38.57m  37.10m         
 17 Helen Andersen            SR Wellesley             41.54m     39.22m     128-08  1 
      36.81m  39.22m  38.69m         
 18 Ally Stearns              SR Castleton             42.46m     36.74m     120-06  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.74m           
 19 Mazie Alexander           SO Williams              44.66m     36.21m     118-09  1 
      36.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Faye Gauthier             JR WPI                   47.99m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kendra O'Malley           SR WPI                   46.42m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Georgrinna Farley         FR RIC                   49.33m        DNS             2 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Katy McClellan            SR Smith Colleg          42.09m     45.78m     150-02  2  10   
      39.63m  38.49m  37.51m  41.20m  FOUL  45.78m
  2 Cathryn MacGregor         SR Wheaton               42.04m     44.18m     144-11  2   8   
      40.03m  43.79m  44.18m  42.78m  42.88m  42.15m
  3 Carley Moyher             JR Springfield           38.67m     43.43m     142-06  2   6   
      39.17m  39.73m  FOUL  36.01m  35.96m  43.43m
  4 Devan Walsh               JR Trinity               40.40m     43.00m     141-01  2   5   
      38.62m  35.83m  40.82m  40.84m  40.82m  43.00m
  5 Abby Salvadore            SR NVU-Lyndon            39.05m     40.02m     131-03  2   4   
      40.02m  34.51m  39.19m  36.56m  35.83m  39.29m
  6 Rebecca Gorman            JR Middlebury            42.25m     39.96m     131-01  2   3   
      34.05m  39.39m  FOUL  FOUL  39.96m  FOUL
  7 Madalyn Amero             FR Wheaton               38.92m     37.99m     124-08  2   2   
      37.61m  37.12m  34.79m  35.11m  37.40m  37.99m
  8 Morgan Dauk               SO Williams              38.20m     37.89m     124-04  1   1   
      FOUL  33.33m  37.89m  32.97m  FOUL  35.15m
  9 Samantha Liberty          SR Springfield           41.06m     37.00m     121-05  2 
      37.00m  33.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.76m
 10 Victoria Carreiro         FR WPI                   37.86m     36.19m     118-09  1 
      35.51m  36.19m  35.35m           
 11 Riley Sanderson           FR Worcester St          34.64m     35.97m     118-00  1 
      35.97m  31.03m  FOUL           
 12 Savannah Fox Tree-McGrat  SR Roger Willia          39.57m     35.88m     117-08  2 
      35.88m  35.04m  FOUL           
 13 Leah Matari               JR Bowdoin               36.25m     34.25m     112-04  1 
      34.25m  32.78m  FOUL           
 14 Taylor Bisaillon          JR Keene State           35.18m     33.88m     111-02  1 
      28.50m  31.59m  33.88m           
 15 Allison Beaudoin          JR Bridgewater           35.57m     32.99m     108-03  1 
      31.08m  32.99m  32.38m           
 16 Madisen Martin            FR RIC                   34.81m     31.56m     103-06  1 
      29.76m  28.55m  31.56m           
 17 Allison Rodrigues         FR Suffolk               34.81m     29.14m      95-07  1 
      29.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Maddie Wing               FR Husson                35.51m     28.21m      92-07  1 
      27.66m  27.19m  28.21m           
 -- Julia Lothrop             SR Middlebury            39.08m        DNS             2 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    26.31   1.6  2    770
  2 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              26.55   1.6  2    750
  3 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta             26.57   1.6  2    748
  4 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                 26.69  -0.3  1    738
  5 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              26.73   1.6  2    734
  6 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                 26.76   1.6  2    732
  7 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              27.58  -0.3  1    664
  8 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                 27.70   1.6  2    655
  9 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                 27.96  -0.3  1    634
 10 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel                 27.98  -0.3  1    632
 11 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                      28.01  -0.3  1    630
 12 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield              28.15  -0.3  1    619
 13 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                  28.42  -0.3  1    598
 -- Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                    DNS   1.6  2 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams               2:23.00     783
  2 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut            2:24.59     762
  3 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State            2:28.03     718
  4 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                2:30.46     687
  5 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan               2:33.80     646
  6 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams               2:33.96     644
  7 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel               2:34.07     643
  8 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield            2:38.48     590
  9 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State            2:39.17     582
 10 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                    2:43.41     534
 11 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta           2:45.21     515
 -- Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                      DNF  
 -- Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                   DNS  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                 14.77   0.6  4    872
  2 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    15.03   0.6  4    838
  3 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                  15.17   0.6  4    819
  4 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta             15.28   1.3  3    805
  5 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                 15.33   1.3  3    799
  6 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              15.43   0.6  4    786
  7 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              15.80   1.0  2    739
  8 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                 16.27   1.2  1    682
  9 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield              16.32   1.3  3    676
 10 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              16.35   1.3  3    672
 11 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel                 16.45   1.0  2    660
 12 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                 16.64   1.0  2    638
 13 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                  17.22   1.2  1    572
 14 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                      17.70   1.2  1    520
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                 1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                 1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                 1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                  1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
       XO   XO    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.45 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 11 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                 1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel                 1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                  1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                         NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                 5.57m   1.6  18-03.25    720
     5.25m(0.9) 5.15m(0.3) 5.57m(1.6)            
  2 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                 5.45m   1.3  17-10.75    686
     5.23m(1.1) 5.31m(0.6) 5.45m(1.3)            
  3 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              5.30m   0.7  17-04.75    643
     5.13m(0.4) 5.30m(0.7) 5.21m(0.1)            
  4 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                 5.13m   2.0  16-10.00    595
     5.00m(0.9) 5.00m(0.4) 5.13m(2.0)            
  5 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield              4.99m   0.6  16-04.50    557
     4.96m(-0.2) FOUL(0.7) 4.99m(0.6)            
  6 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                      4.95m   0.5  16-03.00    546
     4.95m(0.5) FOUL(0.1) 4.86m(0.5)            
  7 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta             4.93m   0.8  16-02.25    540
     4.93m(0.8) 4.26m(0.2) 4.48m(0.9)            
  8 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    4.88m   0.2  16-00.25    527
     FOUL(0.9) 4.88m(0.2) FOUL(0.5)            
  9 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                 4.87m   0.7  15-11.75    524
     4.07m(0.4) 4.62m(1.0) 4.87m(0.7)            
 10 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              4.85m   1.2  15-11.00    519
     4.85m(1.2) 4.81m(0.9) 4.63m(-0.2)            
 11 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              4.82m   0.6  15-09.75    511
     4.75m(0.4) 4.81m(0.4) 4.82m(0.6)            
 12 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                  4.77m   0.7  15-07.75    498
     4.65m(1.2) 4.69m(0.4) 4.77m(0.7)            
 13 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel                 4.62m   0.5  15-02.00    459
     FOUL(0.5) 4.62m(0.5) 4.47m(1.6)            
 -- Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                    DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                10.24m   33-07.25    545
      10.24m  9.71m  9.83m            
  2 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                 9.95m   32-07.75    526
      9.95m  9.60m  9.84m            
  3 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                      9.67m   31-08.75    508
      9.67m  9.29m  8.08m            
  4 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              9.53m   31-03.25    499
      9.53m  8.58m  9.50m            
  5 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield              9.38m   30-09.25    489
      9.10m  9.21m  9.38m            
  6 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                 9.12m   29-11.25    472
      9.12m  FOUL  8.39m            
  7 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                  9.08m   29-09.50    469
      9.08m  8.17m  8.33m            
  8 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel                 9.03m   29-07.50    466
      8.75m  9.03m  8.70m            
  9 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                 8.98m   29-05.50    463
      8.62m  8.55m  8.98m            
 10 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta             8.93m   29-03.75    460
      8.63m  8.59m  8.93m            
 11 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              8.88m   29-01.75    456
      8.48m  8.82m  8.88m            
 12 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    8.79m   28-10.25    451
      FOUL  8.79m  8.40m            
 13 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              7.90m   25-11.00    393
      7.65m  7.35m  7.90m            
 14 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                  7.84m   25-08.75    389
      7.84m  7.29m  7.48m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                37.24m     122-02    614
      37.24m  34.56m  FOUL            
  2 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                 30.51m     100-01    486
      26.49m  28.92m  30.51m            
  3 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel                29.44m      96-07    466
      25.96m  24.25m  29.44m            
  4 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                     28.22m      92-07    443
      28.22m  FOUL  25.04m            
  5 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State             28.11m      92-03    441
      27.45m  26.36m  28.11m            
  6 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut             27.93m      91-08    437
      25.43m  27.93m  27.65m            
  7 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield             26.28m      86-03    406
      18.67m  24.08m  26.28m            
  8 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                25.75m      84-06    396
      21.14m  24.01m  25.75m            
  9 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                24.98m      81-11    382
      20.34m  24.98m  23.77m            
 10 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State             19.76m      64-10    284
      19.76m  FOUL  19.57m            
 11 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta            19.64m      64-05    282
      FOUL  FOUL  19.64m            
 12 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                15.67m      51-05    209
      FOUL  15.67m  FOUL            
 -- Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                    DNS            
 
Women Heptathlon
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                3942       4702      10   
  2 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                4250       4591       8   
  3 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut             4262       4466       6   
  4 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                3639       4337       5   
  5 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State             4067       4215       4   
  6 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta            3833       4051       3   
  7 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield             3831       3903       2   
  8 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel                3508       3828       1   
  9 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State             3618       3805     
 10 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                 3494       3780     
 11 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                   4195       3185     
 12 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                     3350       3181     
 -- Kate Howe                 FR Connecticut             2830        SCR     
 -- Amanda Page               SO Gordon                  3125        SCR     
 -- Jess Regan                JR Southern ME             3018        SCR     
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John Ojukwu               SO Worcester St           11.08      10.90Q -0.1  1 
  2 Tyler Hansen              JR Springfield            10.71      10.93Q -0.2  2  10.922
  3 Anthony Kardonsky         SR Tufts                  10.70      10.93Q  0.2  4  10.928
  4 Nick Hendrix              JR Middlebury             10.60      10.95Q  0.6  3  10.943
  5 Henry Buren               FR Amherst                10.69      10.95q -0.1  1  10.941
  6 Jacob DeAndrade           FR Bridgewater            10.99      11.00q  0.2  4  10.991
  6 Yaw Sekyere               JR Bowdoin                10.71      11.00q -0.2  2  10.991
  8 Alex Tomcho               SR Trinity                10.99      11.06q -0.2  2 
  9 DeAndre Thomas            SO Bridgewater            11.22      11.07  -0.2  2  11.062
 10 Benjamin Batoosingh       SO Springfield            10.95      11.07   0.6  3  11.063
 11 Angel Ramirez             FR Keene State            11.13      11.12  -0.2  2 
 12 Conor Banky               SR Middlebury             10.84      11.15   0.6  3 
 13 OJ Armstrong              SO Tufts                  11.04      11.17   0.6  3 
 14 Thomas Miller             SR Tufts                  10.83      11.18  -0.1  1  11.179
 15 Ian McAleer               SO Connecticut            11.07      11.18   0.6  3  11.180
 16 Shayne Beckloff           FR Wheaton                11.03      11.21   0.2  4 
 17 Brady Bailey              FR Mass. Mariti           11.15      11.23  -0.2  2 
 18 Trey Rogers               SR Southern ME            11.25      11.24   0.2  4 
 19 Regan Charie              SR Brandeis               10.96      11.28  -0.1  1 
 20 Jadin Bruneau             FR Bridgewater            11.19      11.34   0.6  3  11.331
 21 Jordan Abate              JR Tufts                  11.17      11.34   0.2  4  11.335
 22 Samuel Oyebefun           SR Trinity                11.22      11.35  -0.1  1 
 23 Jared Mason               FR Nichols                11.18      11.38   0.6  3 
 24 Eric McCracken            JR Springfield            11.18      11.41  -0.1  1 
 25 Ben Lane                  SR Lasell                 11.24      11.43  -0.2  2 
 26 Brandon Levenstein        SR Tufts                  11.11      11.52   0.2  4 
 -- Andrew Whitney            FR WPI                    11.22        DNS   0.2  4 
 -- Lorenzo Maddox            JR Brandeis               11.03        DNS  -0.1  1 
 -- Robert Jones              JR Tufts                  11.03        DNS  -0.2  2 
 -- Rahman Oteng              FR Eastern Conn           10.78        DNS   0.2  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Hansen              JR Springfield            10.93      10.68   0.8  10   
  2 Yaw Sekyere               JR Bowdoin                11.00      10.76   0.8   8    10.753
  3 Nick Hendrix              JR Middlebury             10.95      10.76   0.8   6    10.759
  4 Jacob DeAndrade           FR Bridgewater            11.00      10.77   0.8   5   
  5 Anthony Kardonsky         SR Tufts                  10.93      10.80   0.8   4    10.792
  6 Henry Buren               FR Amherst                10.95      10.80   0.8   3    10.794
  7 John Ojukwu               SO Worcester St           10.90      10.82   0.8   2   
 -- Alex Tomcho               SR Trinity                11.06        DNS   0.8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Benton Wilson             SO MIT                    21.71      21.56  -0.5  4  10   
  2 Anthony Kardonsky         SR Tufts                  21.97      21.75  -0.5  4   8   
  3 Antoine Harris            SR WPI                    22.00      21.79  -0.5  4   6   
  4 Tyler Hansen              JR Springfield            22.00      21.80  -0.7  3   5   
  5 Mitchel Maslowski         SO Westfield St           21.79      21.94  -0.5  4   4   
  6 Henry Buren               FR Amherst                21.77      21.97  -0.5  4   3   
  7 Owen Tuck                 JR Bowdoin                22.43      22.04  -0.7  3   2   
  8 Benjamin Batoosingh       SO Springfield            22.15      22.20  -0.7  3   1   
  9 Lamont Haynes             JR Bridgewater            21.94      22.23  -0.5  4 
 10 Thomas Miller             SR Tufts                  21.93      22.30  -0.5  4 
 11 OJ Armstrong              SO Tufts                  22.05      22.35  -0.7  3 
 12 DJ Machado                SO UMass Dartmo           22.28      22.39  -0.7  3 
 13 Matt Adiletta             SO WPI                    22.19      22.43  -0.7  3 
 14 Jimmy Martinez            SR Middlebury             21.90      22.44  -0.5  4 
 15 Conor Banky               SR Middlebury             22.85      22.50  -0.3  1 
 16 Shayne Beckloff           FR Wheaton                22.67      22.58  -0.7  2 
 17 Benjamin Smith            SO Colby                  22.80      22.61  -0.7  2 
 18 Nick Afragola             SR Eastern Conn           22.82      22.65  -0.3  1 
 19 Eric McCracken            JR Springfield            22.81      22.75  -0.3  1 
 20 Edward Lundy              FR UMass Dartmo           22.44      22.77  -0.7  3 
 21 Brady Bailey              FR Mass. Mariti           22.72      22.80  -0.7  2 
 22 Angel Ramirez             FR Keene State            22.82      22.81  -0.3  1 
 23 Christian Denny           FR Wesleyan               22.90      22.84  -0.3  1  22.833
 24 Jordan Abate              JR Tufts                  22.45      22.84  -0.7  2  22.838
 25 Devon Davis               FR Thomas                 22.76      22.92  -0.7  2  22.912
 26 Regan Charie              SR Brandeis               22.19      22.92  -0.7  3  22.917
 27 Jadin Bruneau             FR Bridgewater            22.73      22.97  -0.7  2  22.961
 27 Ryan Corley               SR Bates                  22.70      22.97  -0.7  2  22.961
 29 Ben Lane                  SR Lasell                 22.74      22.99  -0.7  2 
 30 Griffin Maristany         FR Wesleyan               22.93      23.08  -0.3  1 
 31 Trey Rogers               SR Southern ME            22.94      23.25  -0.3  1 
 32 Liam Tracey               SR Roger Willia           22.86      23.34  -0.3  1 
 -- Cole O'Flaherty           SO Williams               22.49        SCR          
 -- John Ojukwu               SO Worcester St           22.98        SCR          
 -- Yaw Sekyere               JR Bowdoin                22.55        SCR          
 -- Alex Tomcho               SR Trinity                22.95        SCR          
 -- Jacob DeAndrade           FR Bridgewater            22.01        SCR          
 -- Ian McAleer               SO Connecticut            22.21        SCR          
 -- Rahman Oteng              FR Eastern Conn           22.12        SCR          
 -- Billy Fleurima            FR Connecticut            22.78        SCR          
 -- Nick Hendrix              JR Middlebury             21.71        SCR          
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 William Canty             JR Westfield St           50.12      48.47   2  10   
  2 Lamont Haynes             JR Bridgewater            48.99      48.48   3   8   
  3 Benton Wilson             SO MIT                    49.25      48.62   3   6   
  4 Ryan Prenosil             SO Amherst                48.94      49.04   3   5   
  5 Nick Duchatellier         FR MIT                    50.31      49.54   2   4   
  6 Tom Doyle                 SR Tufts                  49.02      49.60   3   3   
  7 Kyron Roberts             SO Wesleyan               50.12      49.67   2   2   
  8 Donivyn Harms             JR Southern ME            50.44      49.70   2   1   
  9 Esteafan Jack             SR Westfield St           50.58      49.73   1 
 10 Arden Coleman             JR Middlebury             49.78      49.97   3 
 11 Devon Davis               FR Thomas                 50.64      50.04   1 
 12 Elliott Fong              SR Williams               50.75      50.18   1 
 13 Christian Hodgson         SR UMass Boston           50.80      50.22   1 
 14 Griffin Maristany         FR Wesleyan               50.32      50.30   2 
 15 Josh Howard               SR Middlebury             50.57      50.33   2 
 16 James Duren               FR Coast Guard            49.80      50.44   3 
 17 Connor Gottzmann          SR Westfield St           50.02      50.57   3 
 18 Nico Agosti               SR Tufts                  50.80      50.68   1 
 19 John Billings             SO Wheaton                50.49      51.00   2 
 20 Elijah Akindolie          FR Wheaton                50.89      51.07   1 
 21 Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld      FR Tufts                  50.69      51.12   1 
 -- Mateo Rivera              FR Bowdoin                50.50        DNS   2 
 -- Cole O'Flaherty           SO Williams               49.66        DNS   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nathan Hill               JR Middlebury           1:53.40    1:50.56   3  10   
  2 Zachariah Hoyle           SO Southern ME          1:54.12    1:51.45   3   8   
  3 George Papoulis           JR UMass Dartmo         1:53.99    1:51.57   3   6   
  4 Bruno Pires               SO UMass Dartmo         1:53.80    1:53.04   3   5   
  5 Ryan Wittenberg           SR WPI                  1:53.83    1:53.11   3   4   
  6 Ben Vazquez               FR Connecticut          1:56.01    1:54.30   2   3   
  7 Hiroto Watanabe           SR Tufts                1:55.36    1:54.33   2   2   
  8 Josh Higgins              JR Bridgewater          1:54.53    1:54.74   3   1   
  9 Aiden Foucault-Etheridge  FR MIT                  1:56.84    1:54.93   1 
 10 Jett Ballantyne           FR Williams             1:57.28    1:55.10   1 
 11 Jack Richardson           SR Bowdoin              1:56.24    1:55.28   2  1:55.276
 12 Simon Alford              JR MIT                  1:56.09    1:55.28   2  1:55.279
 13 Roman Lovell              JR Tufts                1:55.97    1:55.81   2 
 14 Collin O'Sullivan         FR Tufts                1:56.05    1:56.08   2 
 15 Samir Arora               JR Babson               1:56.69    1:56.36   2 
 16 Colin Cianciolo           FR Babson               1:57.02    1:56.49   1 
 17 Dylan Welch               SO Bowdoin              1:57.36    1:56.74   1 
 18 Benjamin Steeves          SO WPI                  1:54.46    1:56.94   3 
 19 Sydney Johnson            SR Coast Guard          1:57.47    1:57.75   1 
 20 Mark Fusco                SR Bates                1:55.77    1:58.26   2 
 -- Kristian Sogaard          SR Amherst              1:54.52        DNS   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden   JR Amherst              3:57.08    3:52.19   2  10   
  2 Tristan Colaizzi          JR Williams             3:57.53    3:53.15   2   8   
  3 Jon Perlman               SR Middlebury           3:53.44    3:53.37   2   6   
  4 Will Meyer                JR Middlebury           3:56.79    3:53.40   2   5   
  5 Matthew Dynan             SR Babson               3:55.78    3:53.52   2   4   
  6 Elias Lindgren            FR Williams             3:58.05    3:54.34   2   3   
  7 Ryan Nealis               SO Bates                3:59.57    3:55.69   1   2   
  8 Grant Van Inwegen         JR Wesleyan             3:56.94    3:56.26   2   1   
  9 Nick Delaney              FR Tufts                3:58.29    3:57.75   2 
 10 Brian Brooks              FR WPI                  3:59.07    3:58.25   1 
 11 Matyas Csiki-Fejer        FR Suffolk              4:00.16    3:58.69   1 
 12 Lucas Estrada             SR Williams             3:59.33    3:59.57   1 
 13 Luca Ostertag-Hill        JR Bowdoin              3:59.62    3:59.76   1 
 14 Liam Hoagland             FR Middlebury           4:00.89    4:09.68   1 
 -- Tim Lautenbach            FR Trinity              4:01.15        DNS   1 
 -- Danny Aschale             JR Connecticut          4:00.76        DNS   1 
 -- Austin Anderson           SR Williams             4:01.79        SCR     
 -- Aidan Ryan                SO Williams             3:50.86        SCR     
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeke Cohen                SR Williams            15:14.19   14:54.18   10   
  2 Theo Henderson            JR Middlebury          15:01.93   14:56.28    8   
  3 Naphtali Moulton          SR Bowdoin             15:11.75   15:02.63    6   
  4 Brian Reaney              SR Tufts               15:13.35   15:04.42    5   
  5 Steven Goldy              JR MIT                 15:23.68   15:05.17    4   
  6 Michael Brady             SR WPI                 15:12.74   15:07.46    3   
  7 Nick Gannon               JR Williams            15:10.70   15:11.59    2   
  8 Andrew Mah                FR MIT                 14:53.49   15:11.89    1   
  9 Connor Rockett            SR Bowdoin             15:19.20   15:14.90  
 10 Sam Gatti                 FR Tufts               15:12.95   15:16.17  
 11 Justin Levine             JR Bates               15:22.42   15:16.18  
 12 Alexander Kessler         FR Middlebury          15:23.13   15:16.40  
 13 Neerav Gade               FR Tufts               15:17.65   15:18.66  
 14 Dylan Jones               SR Tufts               14:52.43   15:24.67  
 15 Reeve Maddux              SR Colby               15:04.94   15:30.41  
 16 Adam Linsky               JR Wesleyan            15:24.18   15:31.06  
 17 Jake Lange                SO Williams            15:29.72   15:32.90  
 18 Dale Ross                 FR Wesleyan            15:20.19   15:37.38  
 19 Joseph Harmon             FR Tufts               15:20.66   15:38.15  
 20 Peter Horvath             SO Tufts               15:09.56   15:50.51  
 21 Greg Costello             FR Coast Guard         15:26.11   15:53.20  
 22 Eli Decker                JR Colby               15:02.88   15:56.04  
 23 Patrick Nero              SO Tufts               15:16.24   16:09.22  
 -- Sean MacDonald            SR Bowdoin             14:59.46        DNS  
 -- Matyas Csiki-Fejer        FR Suffolk             14:57.22        DNS  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trevor Wysong             JR Bridgewater         32:23.40   31:35.56   10   
  2 Josh Rosenkranz           SR MIT                 32:52.56   31:40.73    8   
  3 Finn Jacobson-S           SO MIT                 32:52.56   31:42.51    6   
  4 Andrew Doherty Munro      SR Tufts                          31:56.31    5   
  5 Josh Derrick              JR MIT                 32:52.55   32:05.09    4   
  6 Alex Brovender            SO Bates               32:44.44   32:12.80    3   
  7 Timothy Forrest           SR Westfield St        32:54.71   32:20.44    2   
  8 Jenks Hehmeyer            JR Williams            33:17.05   32:44.34    1   
  9 Matthew Peacock           SO Williams            33:13.28   32:50.60  
 10 Jacob Movsessian          SO Fitchburg St        33:03.87   32:52.56  
 11 Christopher Kimball       SO Nichols             32:44.73   32:54.76  
 12 Chris Avila               SO Williams            33:09.37   33:08.91  
 13 Joseph Santese            JR Nichols             32:40.23   33:13.33  
 14 Shane Smolenski           FR Bowdoin             33:18.74   33:22.22  
 15 Franklin Reilly           FR Williams            33:01.11   34:03.26  
 16 Russell Adam              SR Connecticut         32:47.20   34:21.05  
 -- Iid Shiekh-Yusuf          SR Keene State         32:42.78        DNS  
 -- Andrew McGowan            SR Bowdoin             32:38.56        DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joshua Quinnie            FR Bridgewater            15.25      14.91Q  2.0  2 
  2 Joa Kennedy               SO MIT                    15.44      15.10Q  1.8  3 
  3 Fabian Gaziano            JR WPI                    15.32      15.24Q -1.3  1 
  4 Malek Elshaks             SO WPI                    15.60      15.27Q  2.9  4 
  5 Terrell Lewis             SO Plymouth Sta           14.87      14.99q  2.0  2 
  6 Tanner Burton             SO Colby                  14.96      15.15q  1.8  3 
  7 Anthony Algieri           FR WPI                    15.81      15.30q -1.3  1 
  8 Adam Jibril-Barnes        FR Coast Guard            15.32      15.34q  2.0  2 
  9 Luke Mayer                SR Trinity                15.48      15.39   2.9  4 
 10 Sage Bailin               JR Colby                  15.22      15.42   1.8  3 
 11 Xavier Washington         FR Springfield            15.70      15.43   2.0  2 
 12 Dionysus Morris-Evans     FR Brandeis               15.29      15.50  -1.3  1 
 13 Abdulrazak Frederick      FR Worcester St           15.14      15.51   2.9  4 
 14 Daniel Lane               SR Springfield            15.81      15.57   2.0  2 
 15 Marcel Smith              SO Wheaton                15.87      15.58   1.8  3  15.578
 15 Damian Mackay-Morgan      SO Springfield            15.03      15.58   2.9  4  15.578
 17 Mark Bray                 SO WPI                    15.75      15.64  -1.3  1 
 18 Nick Carulli              FR Wesleyan               16.11      15.84   2.0  2 
 19 Aaron Baublis             SO Brandeis               16.04      15.94   1.8  3 
 20 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene     JR Bates                  15.99      15.98   2.9  4 
 21 Max Memeger               SO Middlebury             15.63      16.10   1.8  3 
 22 Edward Carroll            JR Coast Guard            15.91      16.16   2.9  4 
 23 Zach Santoro              JR Roger Willia           16.32      16.17   2.0  2 
 24 Kyle Koehler              FR Bridgewater            16.18      16.35  -1.3  1 
 25 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                16.44      16.54   1.8  3 
 -- Josh Etkind               SR Tufts                  14.66        DNS  -1.3  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Terrell Lewis             SO Plymouth Sta           14.99      14.67  -0.1  10   
  2 Joshua Quinnie            FR Bridgewater            14.91      14.89  -0.1   8   
  3 Tanner Burton             SO Colby                  15.15      15.16  -0.1   6   
  4 Malek Elshaks             SO WPI                    15.27      15.31  -0.1   5   
  5 Joa Kennedy               SO MIT                    15.10      15.43  -0.1   4   
  6 Adam Jibril-Barnes        FR Coast Guard            15.34      15.51  -0.1   3   
  7 Anthony Algieri           FR WPI                    15.30      15.72  -0.1   2   
  8 Fabian Gaziano            JR WPI                    15.24      16.27  -0.1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sage Bailin               JR Colby                  53.37      53.52   3  10   
  2 Jephte Wagnac             JR RIC                    55.06      54.29   3   8   
  3 Kevin DeLoughry           SO Wesleyan               54.87      54.33   3   6   
  4 Riley Patten              FR Tufts                  55.00      55.68   3   5   
  5 Michael Tierney           SR UMass Dartmo           55.33      56.05   3   4   
  6 Quinton Schimmel          JR WPI                    56.11      56.21   2   3   
  7 Andrew Shao               FR MIT                    56.99      56.75   2   2   
  8 Abdulrazak Frederick      FR Worcester St           57.30      56.81   2   1   
  9 Fabian Gaziano            JR WPI                    57.96      56.89   1 
 10 Adrian Higgins            SR UMass Boston           56.82      56.95   2 
 11 Billy Witrock             JR Tufts                  55.77      57.08   3 
 11 Hudson Ingoldsby          SO Wheaton                56.77      57.08   2 
 13 Joa Kennedy               SO MIT                    57.04      57.25   2 
 14 Jonathan Fisher           JR Middlebury             55.97      57.34   3 
 15 Ethan Kohanik             SO Babson                 58.32      57.78   1 
 16 Alex Medina               SR Keene State            57.76      58.45   1 
 17 Elijah Coyne              SO Bates                  57.31    1:00.51   1 
 -- Judeson Orvil             JR Nichols                55.96        DNS   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sam Brunnette             SR Plymouth Sta         9:32.16    9:16.83   2  10   
  2 Bart Rust                 FR Bates                9:32.09    9:21.11   2   8   
  3 Jacob Kahrs               SR Williams             9:26.48    9:29.31   2   6   
  4 Jack Litowitz             JR Middlebury           9:41.80    9:35.65   2   5   
  5 Joseph Ruggiero           SR Trinity              9:46.29    9:38.06   2   4   
  6 Rory Buckman              SR Tufts                9:49.43    9:39.83   2   3   
  7 Harry Steinberg           SO Tufts                9:51.00    9:42.46   1   2   
  8 Ryan Watson               FR Williams             9:48.62    9:44.36   2   1   
  9 Nico Johnson              SR Bates                9:50.98    9:47.24   2 
 10 David Azzara              SR Williams            10:00.11    9:50.84   1 
 11 Jarrod Ottman             JR Thomas              10:03.44    9:52.71   1 
 12 Andrew Fottler            FR Worcester St         9:55.17    9:54.50   1 
 13 Thomas Tarantino          SO Middlebury           9:46.09    9:55.80   2 
 14 Peter Bakker              SO Colby-Sawyer         9:55.35    9:56.17   1 
 15 Joe Keough                SR Bridgewater          9:48.35    9:59.46   2 
 16 Ryan Escoda               FR Eastern Conn         9:40.77    9:59.84   2 
 17 Collin Regan              FR Babson               9:55.48   10:00.15   1 
 18 Joseph Roth               SO Coast Guard         10:01.14   10:02.66   1 
 19 Patrick Brett             SR Westfield St        10:07.87   10:04.83   1 
 20 Dalton Tanner             SO Tufts                9:55.59   10:06.84   1 
 21 Joseph Darrigo            SR Fitchburg St         9:53.82   10:07.49   1 
 22 Kyle Gerlach              SR WPI                 10:07.58   10:09.56   1 
 23 Josiah Johnson            SR Colby               10:07.61   10:51.00   1 
 -- Aidan Gilson              SR MIT                  9:08.03        DNS   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 WPI                                                 41.73      41.79   4  10   
     1) Matt Adiletta SO                2) Alex Rus JR                    
     3) William Kopellas JR             4) Antoine Harris SR              
  2 Springfield                                         41.86      41.88   4   8   
     1) Benjamin Batoosingh SO          2) Eric McCracken JR              
     3) Deshaun Dias JR                 4) Tyler Hansen JR                
     5) Aidan Friend SR                 6)                                
  3 Middlebury                                          42.42      42.08   4   6   
     1) Noah Wagner-Carlberg SR         2) Nick Hendrix JR                
     3) Arden Coleman JR                4) Conor Banky SR                 
  4 Bridgewater St.                                     43.24      42.26   3   5   
     1) Jacob DeAndrade FR              2) Jadin Bruneau FR               
     3) DeAndre Thomas SO               4) Lamont Haynes JR               
  5 Tufts                                               42.06      42.37   4   4   
     1) OJ Armstrong SO                 2) Anthony Kardonsky SR           
     3) Brandon Levenstein SR           4) Thomas Miller SR               
     5) Jordan Abate JR                 6)                                
  6 Bowdoin                                             42.50      42.65   4   3   
     1) Mason Freeman FR                2) Owen Tuck JR                   
     3) Troy Green FR                   4) Yaw Sekyere JR                 
  7 Amherst                                             42.61      42.83   4   2   
     1) Ben Wadsworth FR                2) Theo Bates JR                  
     3) Troy Colleran FR                4) Henry Buren FR                 
  8 Eastern Conn. St.                                   43.00      42.86   4   1   
     1) Nick Afragola SR                2) Tyler Lindquist FR             
     3) John Meade JR                   4) Nicklas Brink JR               
     5) Rahman Oteng FR                 6)                                
  9 Westfield State                                     43.18      43.05   3  43.050
     1) Lucas Roberts FR                2) Mitchel Maslowski SO           
     3) Dorian Johnson SR               4) Owen Ortiz SO                  
  9 UMass Dartmouth                                     43.57      43.05   3  43.050
     1) George Papoulis JR              2) Kyle Whalen JR                 
     3) Edward Lundy FR                 4) DJ Machado SO                  
 11 Connecticut College                                 44.09      43.06   3 
     1) Jacob Beloin JR                 2) Ian Anderson SO                
     3) Ian McAleer SO                  4) Billy Fleurima FR              
     5) Matthew Sambor FR               6)                                
 12 Brandeis                                            42.89      43.22   4 
     1) Dionysus Morris-Evans FR        2) Michael Kroker SR              
     3) Jacob Ward SO                   4) Regan Charie SR                
     5) Lorenzo Maddox JR               6) Patrick Quinlan SO             
     7) Jack Allan JR                   8)                                
 13 Williams                                            44.58      43.85   2 
     1) Will Kingham FR                 2) Karol Regula SO                
     3) Nolan Holley FR                 4) Chris Bassett FR               
 14 Southern Maine                                      43.71      43.95   3 
     1) Trey Rogers SR                  2) Antoine Grace SO               
     3) Michael Geary FR                4) Donivyn Harms JR               
 15 Trinity (Conn.)                                     45.65      44.01   1 
     1) Ben Feola SR                    2) DeVante Reid FR                
     3) Luke Mayer SR                   4) Samuel Oyebefun SR             
     5) Andrew Coutu FR                 6) Robert Allen FR                
     7) Alex Tomcho SR                  8) Joseph Dibacco JR              
 16 Nichols                                             43.87      44.24   3 
     1) Josiah Cook SO                  2) Jared Mason FR                 
     3) Benjamin Lawson JR              4) Christopher Borge FR           
     5) Samuel Paiva FR                 6) Judeson Orvil JR               
     7) Javon Scarlett SR               8)                                
 17 Plymouth State                                      44.23      44.27   2 
     1) Zach Bassett JR                 2) Terrell Lewis SO               
     3) Chenet Guerrier JR              4) Noah Couitt FR                 
     5) Leo Shattuck JR                 6)                                
 18 Thomas College                                      44.38      44.68   2 
     1) Andrew Peterson FR              2) Devon Davis FR                 
     3) Shaynen Schofield SO            4) Alex Thompson FR               
     5) Harrison Mosher FR              6)                                
 19 Worcester State                                     45.13      44.87   1 
     1) Michael Butten JR               2) Abdulrazak Frederick FR        
     3) Zachary Poitras SO              4) John Ojukwu SO                 
 20 Colby-Sawyer                                        45.12      45.10   1 
     1) Shawn Spenard SO                2) Michael Bullen JR              
     3) Jacob Nichol FR                 4) Eric Morin SR                  
     5) Troy Cappos FR                  6)                                
 21 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                    45.28      45.53   1 
     1) John Cavanaugh SO               2) Luke Elson FR                  
     3) Joseph Reed FR                  4) Trevor Hajj SO                 
     5) Cameron Atherton SR             6) Aidan Sitler SO                
 -- Husson                                              43.44        DNF   3 
     1) Jake Dobos SR                   2) Race Bouchard SO               
     3) Cayd Wortman SO                 4) Nas Rivera FR                  
     5) Dominic Lizotte SO              6) Dominic Laptiste FR            
 -- Newbury                                             44.50         DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) Malik Francis JR                2) Babyboy Davis SO               
     3) Andrew Kalombo JR               4) Nicklas Gird FR                
 -- Fitchburg St.                                       44.24        DNS   2 
     1) Asante Monteiro SO              2) Zachary Joseph SO              
     3) Cody Soderlund FR               4) Marvin Lovett FR               
     5) Deion Ducoste SR                6) Anselm Edgegbe JR              
 -- Keene State                                         43.90        DNS   3 
     1) Angel Ramirez FR                2) Jared Hannon SR                
     3) Anthony Jennings SR             4) Brandon Castor SO              
     5) Alex Medina SR                  6)                                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Westfield State                                   3:27.90    3:19.10   2  10   
     1) Connor Gottzmann SR             2) William Canty JR               
     3) Esteafan Jack SR                4) Mitchel Maslowski SO           
     5) Colin Ferreira SO               6)                                
  2 Tufts                                             3:25.51    3:19.87   2   8   
     1) Riley Patten FR                 2) Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld FR        
     3) OJ Armstrong SO                 4) Tom Doyle SR                   
     5) Hiroto Watanabe SR              6) Nick Delaney FR                
  3 WPI                                               3:26.70    3:20.21   2   6   
     1) Alex Rus JR                     2) Antoine Harris SR              
     3) Ryan Wittenberg SR              4) Nick Fleury JR                 
  4 Wesleyan                                          3:20.87    3:20.66   3   5   
     1) Kevin DeLoughry SO              2) Christian Denny FR             
     3) Griffin Maristany FR            4) Kyron Roberts SO               
     5) Noah Olsen FR                   6)                                
  5 Bridgewater St.                                   3:22.30    3:21.23   3   4   
     1) Olivier Ndikumana JR            2) Josh Higgins JR                
     3) John Lara SO                    4) Lamont Haynes JR               
  6 Southern Maine                                    3:21.72    3:21.43   3   3   
     1) Donivyn Harms JR                2) Justin Pierce SR               
     3) Jack Ricker SO                  4) Zachariah Hoyle SO             
     5) Cam Labrie SO                   6)                                
  7 Babson                                            3:25.60    3:23.33   2   2   
     1) Colin Cianciolo FR              2) Samir Arora JR                 
     3) Nick Virkler JR                 4) Matthew Dynan SR               
     5) Ethan Kohanik SO                6)                                
  8 Coast Guard                                       3:25.34    3:24.15   3   1   
     1) Alex Jung JR                    2) James Duren FR                 
     3) Geoffrey Delorie SO             4) Miguel Moroles JR              
     5) Sydney Johnson SR               6)                                
  9 Williams                                          3:25.08    3:24.35   3 
     1) Nolan Holley FR                 2) Chris Bassett FR               
     3) Karol Regula SO                 4) Elliott Fong SR                
     5) Cole O'Flaherty SO              6)                                
 10 MIT                                               3:24.43    3:24.74   3 
     1) Andrew Shao FR                  2) Joa Kennedy SO                 
     3) Reed Foster FR                  4) Nick Duchatellier FR           
     5) Aidan Gilson SR                 6)                                
 11 Brandeis                                          3:21.51    3:24.99   3 
     1) Patrick Quinlan SO              2) Jamie O'Neil FR                
     3) Josh Lombardo SO                4) Dionysus Morris-Evans FR       
     5) Alex Losada FR                  6) Erez Needleman JR              
     7) Jacob Grant FR                  8)                                
 12 Keene State                                       3:29.26    3:25.51   2 
     1) Jared Hannon SR                 2) Brandon Castor SO              
     3) Anthony Jennings SR             4) Alex Medina SR                 
     5) Angel Ramirez FR                6)                                
 13 Bowdoin                                           3:22.89    3:25.60   3 
     1) Mateo Rivera FR                 2) Dylan Welch SO                 
     3) Jack Richardson SR              4) Soren Birkeland SO             
 14 Bates                                             3:26.01    3:26.36   2 
     1) Frank Fusco SR                  2) Ryan Corley SR                 
     3) Mark Fusco SR                   4) Miles Nabritt SO               
     5) Elijah Coyne SO                 6) Liam Evans FR                  
 15 Plymouth State                                    3:29.90    3:30.11   2 
     1) Chenet Guerrier JR              2) Noah Byington JR               
     3) Nate Belanger JR                4) Leo Shattuck JR                
     5) Zach Bassett JR                 6) Noah Couitt FR                 
     7) Terrell Lewis SO                8)                                
 16 UMass Boston                                      3:37.80    3:30.54   1 
     1) Jonathan Hodge SR               2) Adrian Higgins SR              
     3) Cameron Chase SR                4) Christian Hodgson SR           
     5) Christopher Fleurima SR         6)                                
 17 Trinity (Conn.)                                   3:33.55    3:31.39   2 
     1) Samuel Oyebefun SR              2) Ben Feola SR                   
     3) Andrew Coutu FR                 4) Abel Ngala II FR               
     5) Robert Allen FR                 6) Erick Pena JR                  
     7) Alex Tomcho SR                  8) Tim Lautenbach FR              
 18 Newbury                                           3:42.67    3:33.94   1 
     1) David Jean SO                   2) Malik Francis JR               
     3) Jarrod Smith SR                 4) Andrew Kalombo JR              
     5) Joan Guzman FR                  6)                                
 19 Roger Williams                                    3:36.50    3:34.08   1 
     1) Jason Fontaine JR               2) Zack Dowling JR                
     3) Liam Tracey SR                  4) Nick Pietrini SO               
     5) Noah Hysong SR                  6)                                
 20 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                  3:42.73    3:34.25   1 
     1) Trevor Hajj SO                  2) Luke Elson FR                  
     3) John Cavanaugh SO               4) Joseph Reed FR                 
     5) Cameron Atherton SR             6)                                
 21 Nichols                                           3:35.27    3:35.83   1 
     1) Kevin Radavich JR               2) Judeson Orvil JR               
     3) Samuel Paiva FR                 4) Zachary Johnson FR             
     5) Christopher Borge FR            6) Zachary Nussbaum SO            
 22 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                3:39.04    3:37.66   1 
     1) Alex Fitzgerald JR              2) Lance Santeusanio SO           
     3) Troy Hendricks FR               4) Brandon Whitlock SO            
 23 Thomas College                                    3:34.88    3:40.64   1 
     1) Shaynen Schofield SO            2) Alex Thompson FR               
     3) Harrison Mosher FR              4) Devon Davis FR                 
     5) Jarrod Ottman JR                6) Alister Piccini FR             
 24 Colby-Sawyer                                      3:40.04    3:45.12   1 
     1) Eric Morin SR                   2) Jacob Nichol FR                
     3) Michael Bullen JR               4) Kyle Hajj SO                   
     5) Troy Cappos FR                  6)                                
 -- Fitchburg St.                                     3:39.12        SCR     
     1) Ryan Carter JR                  2) Nick Sachetta FR               
     3) Asante Monteiro SO              4) Mik Masterson FR               
     5) Justin Stewart SR               6) Anselm Edgegbe JR              
 -- Worcester State                                   3:42.26        SCR     
     1) Abdulrazak Frederick FR         2) Matthew Sliwoski FR            
     3) Omar Cordova SO                 4) Eric Sanford SR                
 -- Wheaton (Mass.)                                   3:26.25        SCR     
     1) Elijah Akindolie FR             2) Kevin Fischer FR               
     3) Hudson Ingoldsby SO             4) John Billings SO               
 -- Middlebury                                        3:17.83        SCR     
     1) Arden Coleman JR                2) William Robertson SO           
     3) Josh Howard SR                  4) Jimmy Martinez SR              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tufts                                             7:56.99    7:47.82   2  10   
     1) Colin Raposo SR                 2) Dylan McEniry JR               
     3) Collin O'Sullivan FR            4) Nick Delaney FR                
     5) Roman Lovell JR                 6) Hiroto Watanabe SR             
  2 MIT                                               7:54.95    7:49.48   2   8   
     1) Aiden Foucault-Etheridge FR     2) Ellery Rajagopal SO            
     3) Matt Schofield FR               4) Simon Alford JR                
  3 WPI                                               7:57.91    7:50.44   2   6   
     1) Owen Lally FR                   2) Nate Meyer FR                  
     3) Benjamin Steeves SO             4) Brian Brooks FR                
  4 Wesleyan                                          8:09.07    7:50.69   2   5   
     1) Ethan Walker FR                 2) Alexander Blaylock FR          
     3) William Bajohr JR               4) Grant Van Inwegen JR           
  5 Trinity (Conn.)                                   8:07.66    7:51.22   2   4   
     1) Henry Potter FR                 2) Stephen Tyler SO               
     3) Erkin Verbeek SO                4) Weyessa McAlister JR           
     5) Joseph Ruggiero SR              6) Tim Lautenbach FR              
  6 Bates                                             8:11.81    7:53.16   2   3   
     1) Christopher Barker SO           2) Jackson Elkins FR              
     3) Nic Stathos FR                  4) Ryan Nealis SO                 
     5) Jeremy Bennett SO               6) Ian Wax SR                     
  7 Brandeis                                          7:55.22    7:56.42   2   2   
     1) Aaron Portman FR                2) Jacob Judd JR                  
     3) Erez Needleman JR               4) Jacob Grant FR                 
     5) Josh Lombardo SO                6) Alex Losada FR                 
  8 Westfield State                                   8:29.25    7:59.61   1   1   
     1) Zac Bentley JR                  2) Corey Pooler JR                
     3) Conner Grady SO                 4) Shea Hiltz JR                  
     5) Cameron Bean SO                 6)                                
  9 Worcester State                                   8:39.51    8:17.89   1 
     1) Joseph Grider SR                2) Brian King SO                  
     3) Patrick Carleton FR             4) Robert Doig FR                 
     5) Richard Custodio JR             6)                                
 10 UMass Boston                                      8:52.04    8:19.14   1 
     1) Cameron Chase SR                2) William Barrett SR             
     3) Prosper Lubega SR               4) Anthony Lynch SR               
     5) Adrian Higgins SR               6) James Cannon SR                
 11 Bridgewater St.                                   8:57.23    8:32.05   1 
     1) Mike Hutchinson JR              2) Robert Moreau SO               
     3) Matt Smith SR                   4) Joe Keough SR                  
 12 Thomas College                                    8:52.27    8:38.42   1 
     1) Jarrod Hooper SO                2) Jarrod Ottman JR               
     3) Alister Piccini FR              4) Josh Crocker FR                
     5) Ben Carter SO                   6) Shaynen Schofield SO           
 -- Williams                                          7:58.95        DNS   2 
     1) Aidan Ryan SO                   2) Tristan Colaizzi JR            
     3) Lucas Estrada SR                4) Peter Kirgis JR                
 -- Fitchburg St.                                     9:04.20        DNS   1 
     1) Joseph Darrigo SR               2) Tim Sheehy SO                  
     3) Ryan Stopka SR                  4) Nick Sachetta FR               
     5) Joe Weston SO                   6)                                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 1.83, 1.88, 1.93, 1.98, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alec Reduker              JR MIT                    2.14m      2.03m    6-08.00  10   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.16 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Christian McWhinnie-Arms  SO Fitchburg St           2.07m      1.98m    6-06.00   7   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Joao Baptista             SR UMass Dartmo           2.05m      1.98m    6-06.00   7   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Chris Washington          JR MIT                    2.00m     J1.98m    6-06.00   5   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Judeson Orvil             JR Nichols                2.01m      1.93m    6-04.00   3.50
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Caleb Harris              FR MIT                    2.00m      1.93m    6-04.00   3.50
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ian Kagame                SR Williams               2.01m     J1.93m    6-04.00   2   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Nate Gilcris              SO Castleton              1.90m     J1.93m    6-04.00   1   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Charles Pennington        SR Tufts                  1.90m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Danny Renwick             SO Williams               1.95m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Ryan Connolly             SR Worcester St           1.95m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Kyle Kublbeck             JR Springfield            1.95m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene     JR Bates                  1.95m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Kyanti Blyden             SO Husson                 1.95m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 15 Jack Ricker               SO Southern ME            1.95m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Steven Speck              JR MIT                    1.90m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Hudson Ingoldsby          SO Wheaton                1.95m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                1.93m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Justin Pierce             SR Southern ME            1.95m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Lance Santeusanio         SO St. Joseph's           1.90m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Anselm Edgegbe            JR Fitchburg St           1.90m        DNS            
 -- Joseph Staudt             SR Bowdoin                1.95m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 3.86, 4.01, 4.16, 4.31, 4.46, 4.61, 4.76, 4.81
 4.86, 4.91, 4.96
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Andrew McCracken          SR Wesleyan               4.70m      4.76m   15-07.25  10   
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.81 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Johann Bradley            SO WPI                    4.70m      4.61m   15-01.50   8   
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 John Natalone             SR Middlebury             4.88m     J4.61m   15-01.50   6   
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Liam Ackerman             SO MIT                    4.85m      4.46m   14-07.50   5   
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ben Wallace               SR Tufts                  4.80m     J4.46m   14-07.50   3.50
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Ryan Durkin               FR Bowdoin                4.51m     J4.46m   14-07.50   3.50
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Max Hardy                 SO MIT                    4.25m     J4.46m   14-07.50   2   
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Aaron Corin               JR Brandeis               4.52m     J4.46m   14-07.50   1   
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Everett Brandyberry       SO MIT                    4.40m      4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Christopher Weir          FR Eastern Conn           4.25m      4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Raja Rajcic               JR MIT                    4.40m     J4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Nate Albers               JR Middlebury             4.25m     J4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Nathaniel Shimkus         SO WPI                    4.10m      4.16m   13-07.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Noah Hysong               SR Roger Willia           4.15m     J4.16m   13-07.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Riley Peterson            FR Southern ME            4.10m     J4.16m   13-07.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Scott Cameron             SR MIT                    4.70m     J4.16m   13-07.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Charles Moody             JR Southern ME            4.15m      4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Johnny Robbins            SO Wheaton                4.26m      4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 
        P    O  XXX 
 19 Marshall Borrus           JR Williams               4.10m     J4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Scott Page                JR Worcester St           4.25m     J4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 21 Robert Cassidy            SR Middlebury             4.40m      3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.86 4.01 
        O  XXX 
 -- Dominic Lizotte           SO Husson                 4.26m         NH            
     3.86 4.01 4.16 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Carson Kurtz              FR Williams               4.55m         NH            
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Breylen Ammen             SO Brandeis               4.55m         NH            
     3.86 4.01 4.16 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Jamie Carlson             SR Bridgewater            4.10m         NH            
     3.86 4.01 
        P  XXX 
 -- Will Behm                 FR Middlebury             4.10m         NH            
     3.86 
      XXX 
 -- Ron Helderman             SR Southern ME            4.10m         NH            
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Daeseob Lim               SO Tufts                  4.30m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Yorai Shaoul              SO MIT                    7.36m      7.25m   1.4  23-09.50  3  10   
     7.13m(0.3) 7.25m(1.4) 6.91m(0.2) 6.76m(0.3) 7.01m(1.0) PASS     
  2 Alec Reduker              JR MIT                    6.95m      7.02m   0.3  23-00.50  3   8   
     6.82m(0.6) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.6) 6.71m(0.9) 7.02m(0.3) 6.96m(0.7)
  3 Matthew Manteiga          SO Tufts                  6.95m      6.78m   1.0  22-03.00  3   6   
     6.74m(1.1) FOUL(0.6) 6.78m(1.0) 4.81m(0.3) 6.71m(0.6) 6.71m(0.5)
  4 Andrew Whitney            FR WPI                    6.90m      6.73m   0.4  22-01.00  3   5   
     6.73m(0.4) 6.26m(0.5) 6.43m(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Charles Moody             JR Southern ME            6.82m      6.72m   1.1  22-00.75  3   4   
     6.54m(0.4) 6.64m(0.7) 6.68m(-0.3) FOUL(1.5) 6.67m(0.2) 6.72m(1.1)
  6 Reed Foster               SO Bowdoin                6.87m      6.70m   0.5  21-11.75  3   3   
     6.53m(0.2) 6.61m(0.9) 6.70m(0.5) FOUL(1.8) 6.49m(0.3) 6.40m(0.5)
  7 Dominic Laptiste          FR Husson                 6.84m      6.67m   0.2  21-10.75  3   2   
     6.67m(0.2) 6.51m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1) 6.04m(0.8) 6.44m(1.0) 6.39m(1.1)
  8 Javon Wingate             FR Coast Guard            6.81m      6.65m   0.7  21-10.00  2   1   
     6.65m(0.7) 6.46m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) 6.29m(0.7) 6.43m(0.5) 6.33m(0.7)
  9 Mason Freeman             FR Bowdoin                6.64m      6.59m   1.0  21-07.50  2 
     6.45m(0.9) FOUL(0.6) 6.59m(1.0) 5.70m(0.9) 6.36m(0.9) 6.22m(-0.1)
 10 Will Kingham              FR Williams               6.67m      6.56m   0.6  21-06.25  2 
     6.20m(0.4) 6.56m(0.6) 6.47m(0.9)         
 11 Jared Hannon              SR Keene State            7.14m      6.51m   0.3  21-04.25  3 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.49m(1.1) 6.51m(0.3)         
 12 Joshua Silvester          SO Springfield            6.62m      6.44m   1.3  21-01.50  1 
     6.31m(0.9) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.44m(1.3)         
 13 Kinnard Hughes            FR Trinity                6.63m      6.42m   0.8  21-00.75  2 
     6.42m(0.8) 6.37m(0.6) 6.19m(1.3)         
 14 Jarod Authier             SR Springfield            6.60m     J6.42m   2.1  21-00.75  1 
     6.10m(0.6) 6.42m(2.1) 6.14m(-0.5)         
 15 Steven Speck              JR MIT                    6.52m      6.39m   1.8  20-11.75  1 
     6.34m(-0.4) 6.39m(1.8) 6.32m(-0.2)         
 16 Chidebe Ndibe             SR Eastern Conn           7.17m      6.37m   0.6  20-10.75  3 
     FOUL(0.5) 6.34m(0.3) 6.37m(0.6)         
 17 Terrell Lewis             SO Plymouth Sta           6.64m      6.35m   1.1  20-10.00  2 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.7) 6.35m(1.1)         
 18 Jared Mason               FR Nichols                6.72m      6.33m   1.3  20-09.25  2 
     6.19m(0.1) 6.33m(1.3) 6.29m(0.5)         
 19 Jacob Mailloux            SR Roger Willia           6.69m      6.31m   0.5  20-08.50  2 
     6.02m(1.2) 6.31m(0.5) 6.13m(0.9)         
 20 Avery Barnes              SO Tufts                  6.46m      6.30m   0.9  20-08.00  1 
     6.20m(0.3) 6.30m(0.9) FOUL(0.6)         
 21 Reid Brawer               SO Bowdoin                6.61m      6.25m   0.9  20-06.25  1 
     FOUL(-0.3) 6.25m(0.9) FOUL(0.8)         
 22 Dante Curry               SR Springfield            6.41m      6.20m   0.6  20-04.25  1 
     6.04m(-0.2) FOUL(1.3) 6.20m(0.6)         
 23 Josiah Cook               SO Nichols                6.56m      6.15m   0.7  20-02.25  1 
     6.10m(0.5) 5.82m(0.9) 6.15m(0.7)         
 24 Max Memeger               SO Middlebury             6.86m      6.06m  -0.1  19-10.75  3 
     FOUL(0.4) 6.06m(-0.1) FOUL(0.3)         
 25 Nick Carulli              FR Wesleyan               6.45m      6.03m   1.2  19-09.50  1 
     6.03m(1.2) FOUL(1.0) 5.73m(-0.4)         
 26 Sean Rezendes             JR Babson                 6.50m      6.02m   1.1  19-09.00  1 
     6.01m(-0.2) 6.02m(1.1) 5.87m(0.4)         
 27 Brendan Cullinane         SR Eastern Conn           6.62m      5.05m   0.5  16-07.00  2 
     5.05m(0.5) PASS      PASS              
 -- Owen Ortiz                SO Westfield St           6.70m       FOUL                  2 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.2)         
 -- Joshua Moore              SO Bridgewater            6.65m        DNS   NWI            2 
 
Men Triple Jump
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Yorai Shaoul              SO MIT                   15.16m     15.07m   1.3  49-05.50  2  10   
     14.59m(1.8) 14.75m(+0.0) 14.85m(0.2) FOUL(1.2) 15.07m(1.3) PASS     
  2 Evan Tryon                SR Springfield           13.49m     14.63m  -0.3  48-00.00  2   8   
     13.85m(0.6) 14.03m(0.8) 14.63m(-0.3) 14.18m(-0.3)       
  3 Joshua Silvester          SO Springfield           14.15m     14.15m   1.4  46-05.25  2   6   
     13.97m(1.9) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.1) 14.15m(1.4) FOUL(0.4)
  4 Drew Gamage               SR Southern ME           14.00m     13.95m  +0.0  45-09.25  2   5   
     13.68m(1.7) 13.95m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.0)
  5 John Zhou                 FR Williams              13.68m     13.79m   0.3  45-03.00  2   4   
     13.26m(2.3) 13.21m(+0.0) 12.80m(0.3) 13.79m(0.3) 13.33m(1.2) 13.33m(1.2)
  6 Jordan Edwards            JR Amherst               13.87m     13.71m  -0.3  44-11.75  2   3   
     FOUL(1.9) 12.80m(0.3) 13.71m(-0.3) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.7) 13.30m(0.5)
  7 JahDey Wright             JR Eastern Conn          13.54m     13.56m   0.6  44-06.00  2   2   
     12.99m(0.6) 13.56m(0.6) FOUL(0.2) 12.98m(0.3) 13.21m(0.7) FOUL(1.6)
  8 DeAndre Thomas            SO Bridgewater           13.81m     13.53m   1.9  44-04.75  2   1   
     13.53m(1.9) FOUL(0.2) 13.43m(0.4) 13.49m(-0.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.4)
  9 Bariki Innis              SO Williams              13.30m     13.50m   1.7  44-03.50  1 
     13.12m(1.8) 13.50m(1.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.1) 13.03m(0.7)
 10 Reid Brawer               SO Bowdoin               13.30m     13.09m   0.8  42-11.50  2 
     12.74m(0.2) 12.89m(1.2) 13.09m(0.8)           
 11 George Stultz             FR MIT                   13.39m     13.06m   1.2  42-10.25  2 
     13.06m(1.2) PASS      PASS               
 12 Logan Mitchell            SR UMass Boston          13.05m     13.04m   1.0  42-09.50  1 
     FOUL(1.0) 12.81m(1.0) 13.04m(1.0)           
 13 Dante Curry               SR Springfield           13.12m     13.00m   0.5  42-08.00  1 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.2) 13.00m(0.5)           
 14 Ryan Connolly             SR Worcester St          13.26m     12.96m   0.6  42-06.25  1 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.9) 12.96m(0.6)           
 15 Alvaro Valls              FR Husson                13.09m     12.76m   2.0  41-10.50  1 
     12.54m(1.0) 12.76m(2.0) FOUL(-0.2)           
 16 Wilkenson Pierre          SO Fitchburg St          13.09m     12.73m   0.4  41-09.25  1 
     FOUL(0.6) 12.73m(0.4) 12.49m(0.7)           
 17 Olivier Ndikumana         JR Bridgewater           13.46m     12.64m   1.7  41-05.75  2 
     12.64m(1.7) FOUL(0.3) 12.62m(0.8)           
 18 Owen Ortiz                SO Westfield St          13.45m     12.53m   0.2  41-01.50  2 
     11.56m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 12.53m(0.2)           
 18 Dylan Mortimer            SR Middlebury            13.26m     12.53m   1.9  41-01.50  1 
     12.53m(1.9) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.7)         
 20 Christopher Fleurima      SR UMass Boston          13.04m     12.39m   0.7  40-07.75  1 
     12.39m(0.7) 12.08m(1.0) 12.09m(1.9)           
 21 Edward Carroll            JR Coast Guard           13.25m     12.38m   0.6  40-07.50  1 
     12.38m(0.6) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.1)           
 22 Jarod Authier             SR Springfield           12.97m     11.76m   0.1  38-07.00  1 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1) 11.76m(0.1)           
 -- Will Kingham              FR Williams              13.13m        DNS   NWI            1 
 -- Brandon McNeil            FR Fitchburg St          13.17m        DNS   NWI            1 
 -- Brendan Cullinane         SR Eastern Conn          13.03m        DNS   NWI            1 
 -- Chidebe Ndibe             SR Eastern Conn          13.66m        DNS   NWI            2 
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Colin McCabe              SO Mass. Mariti          16.76m     16.78m   55-00.75  2  10   
      16.28m  16.17m  16.78m  16.54m  16.61m  16.75m
  2 Kevin Quisumbing          JR Tufts                 15.72m     15.28m   50-01.75  2   8   
      14.08m  14.52m  14.27m  15.16m  13.73m  15.28m
  3 William Woltmann          FR MIT                   15.35m     15.22m   49-11.25  2   6   
      14.87m  15.22m  15.11m  FOUL  14.61m  15.07m
  4 Ryan Nall                 FR MIT                   13.93m     14.81m   48-07.25  1   5   
      13.71m  14.81m  14.77m  14.38m  14.19m  13.37m
  5 Elmer Acuna               JR Worcester St          14.82m     14.53m   47-08.00  2   4   
      13.84m  FOUL  14.53m  13.82m  14.24m  FOUL
  6 John Rex                  SO Bates                 14.38m     14.45m   47-05.00  2   3   
      14.45m  FOUL  13.28m  FOUL  14.24m  14.22m
  7 Nathan Basinger           FR MIT                   14.24m     14.19m   46-06.75  2   2   
      13.48m  FOUL  14.05m  FOUL  14.19m  14.03m
  8 Amir Parker               SR Bowdoin               14.42m     14.13m   46-04.25  2   1   
      13.69m  13.51m  14.08m  13.85m  14.13m  FOUL
  9 Nathaniel Klein           SO Middlebury            14.96m     14.06m   46-01.50  2 
      13.12m  14.06m  FOUL  13.87m  13.75m  12.74m
 10 Andrew Swallow            FR UMass Dartmo          14.77m     13.97m   45-10.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.97m           
 11 Sam Pinto-Pannella        FR Plymouth Sta          13.60m     13.82m   45-04.25  1 
      13.63m  13.49m  13.82m           
 12 Matt Jankowski            JR WPI                   13.60m     13.79m   45-03.00  1 
      FOUL  13.79m  FOUL           
 13 Jon Fakkema               SR MIT                   15.24m     13.78m   45-02.50  2 
      12.36m  12.92m  13.78m           
 14 Marcus Vieira             SR Worcester St          14.62m     13.69m   44-11.00  2 
      13.69m  13.64m  FOUL           
 15 Gerard Mackin             FR Mass. Mariti          13.70m     13.62m   44-08.25  1 
      13.42m  13.33m  13.62m           
 16 Matt Pinney               SR Eastern Conn          14.21m     13.54m   44-05.25  1 
      13.54m  FOUL  13.46m           
 17 Albert Menio              JR MIT                   13.48m     13.44m   44-01.25  1 
      12.74m  13.44m  12.63m           
 18 Marcus Roper              FR Plymouth Sta          14.09m     13.06m   42-10.25  1 
      12.85m  11.67m  13.06m           
 19 Anthony Christo           SR Worcester St          13.71m     12.80m   42-00.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.80m           
 20 Dylan Daisey              SO Tufts                 13.47m     12.69m   41-07.75  1 
      11.35m  12.18m  12.69m           
 -- Zach Wallace              FR Plymouth Sta          13.75m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kaiden Swainamer          FR UMass Dartmo          15.29m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tyler Harrington          SR Bates                 13.45m        DNS             1 
 -- Dan LaFlamme              SR Regis (Mass.          13.48m        DNS             1 
 
Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Scott Grote               SR Brandeis              49.65m     50.10m     164-04  2  10   
      FOUL  43.23m  47.20m  49.88m  46.02m  50.10m
  2 Ben Zarlengo              JR Coast Guard           49.72m     49.55m     162-07  2   8   
      47.61m  49.55m  47.93m  45.81m  47.50m  FOUL
  3 Elmer Acuna               JR Worcester St          48.35m     44.72m     146-09  2   6   
      42.54m  41.49m  40.53m  44.72m  41.66m  44.08m
  4 Nathan Basinger           FR MIT                   43.15m     44.53m     146-01  2   5   
      39.38m  43.00m  43.28m  44.53m  42.45m  43.21m
  5 Nick Johnson              JR Bridgewater           44.21m     44.07m     144-07  2   4   
      38.34m  44.07m  FOUL  41.65m  41.98m  43.14m
  6 Albert Menio              JR MIT                   46.01m     44.03m     144-05  2   3   
      44.03m  43.07m  FOUL  41.11m  42.88m  41.29m
  7 Zack Sieb                 SO Middlebury            46.00m     43.88m     143-11  2   2   
      43.88m  43.51m  42.92m  FOUL  43.04m  42.84m
  8 Lucas Gagne               SR WPI                   45.46m     42.86m     140-07  2   1   
      38.91m  42.86m  FOUL  FOUL  40.43m  39.97m
  9 Zack Smith                SO Bates                 41.72m     41.98m     137-09  1 
      39.91m  40.66m  41.98m  FOUL  FOUL  39.14m
 10 Shamar Spruill            SR RIC                   47.19m     41.88m     137-05  2 
      38.05m  41.88m  FOUL           
 11 Marcus Vieira             SR Worcester St          44.08m     40.61m     133-03  2 
      36.89m  37.29m  40.61m          
 12 Christian Trebisacci      JR Tufts                 42.49m     40.45m     132-08  1 
      40.19m  39.16m  40.45m           
 13 Jacob Rigoli              FR Plymouth Sta          41.77m     40.35m     132-04  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.35m           
 14 Zack Campbell             SR Bates                 40.34m     40.10m     131-07  1 
      39.41m  36.09m  40.10m           
 15 Cole Anderson             SO Regis (Mass.          40.30m     40.05m     131-05  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.05m           
 16 William Woltmann          FR MIT                   40.88m     39.85m     130-09  1 
      39.85m  39.41m  FOUL           
 17 John Rex                  SO Bates                 43.62m     39.13m     128-04  2 
      39.13m  38.99m  38.34m           
 18 Jon Fakkema               SR MIT                   47.95m     38.79m     127-03  2 
      34.21m  FOUL  38.79m           
 19 Dylan Daisey              SO Tufts                 40.40m     37.21m     122-01  1 
      35.81m  37.21m  36.70m           
 20 Javon Scarlett            SR Nichols               41.39m     35.21m     115-06  1 
      FOUL  35.21m  FOUL           
 -- Michael Donovan           SO Bowdoin               40.30m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Justin Jezuit             SR Coast Guard           41.02m        DNS             1 
 -- James Caprio              SO Middlebury            41.13m        DNS             1 
 -- Minhaj Rahman             SR Middlebury            41.06m        DNS             1 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Minhaj Rahman             SR Middlebury            57.55m     59.73m     195-11  3  10   
      57.89m  59.13m  FOUL  57.40m  FOUL  59.73m
  2 John Rex                  SO Bates                 57.92m     57.33m     188-01  3   8   
      57.33m  FOUL  54.13m  54.79m  53.14m  56.18m
  3 Ben Zarlengo              JR Coast Guard           56.02m     56.40m     185-00  3   6   
      53.97m  51.92m  FOUL  56.10m  FOUL  56.40m
  4 Shamar Spruill            SR RIC                   58.03m     54.73m     179-07  3   5   
      FOUL  54.73m  54.12m  51.97m  FOUL  53.01m
  5 Jake Brierly              SR RIC                   49.21m     50.82m     166-09  3   4   
      50.82m  FOUL  49.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Albert Menio              JR MIT                   48.78m     49.09m     161-01  3   3   
      48.67m  48.56m  48.55m  FOUL  48.31m  49.09m
  7 Matthew Thibaudeau        FR RIC                   49.26m     48.52m     159-02  3   2   
      FOUL  48.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.34m
  8 Michael Balestra          FR Suffolk               47.90m     48.49m     159-01  2   1   
      48.49m  47.55m  44.85m  44.87m  45.23m  47.89m
  9 Ryan Nall                 FR MIT                   47.08m     48.29m     158-05  2 
      48.29m  45.08m  45.89m  46.03m  46.84m  47.41m
 10 Christian Trebisacci      JR Tufts                 47.02m     47.83m     156-11  2 
      46.11m  45.31m  47.83m         
 11 Marcus Vieira             SR Worcester St          54.69m    J47.83m     156-11  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.83m         
 12 Anthony Christo           SR Worcester St          48.35m     47.75m     156-08  3 
      FOUL  47.75m  FOUL         
 13 Jon Fakkema               SR MIT                   51.68m     47.40m     155-06  3 
      47.09m  46.82m  47.40m         
 14 Joseph Palazzo            JR RIC                   45.25m     47.26m     155-01  1 
      47.26m  FOUL  44.93m         
 15 Scott Grote               SR Brandeis              46.41m     47.11m     154-07  2 
      47.11m  44.55m  45.89m         
 16 Nick Johnson              JR Bridgewater           47.64m     46.48m     152-06  2 
      40.53m  44.37m  46.48m         
 17 Nathaniel Klein           SO Middlebury            47.27m     46.01m     150-11  2 
      44.78m  46.01m  45.16m         
 18 Tayler Larmie             SR Castleton             46.63m     45.99m     150-11  2 
      45.99m  FOUL  45.55m           
 19 Timothy Croteau           SR Westfield St          46.85m     45.80m     150-03  2 
      FOUL  43.66m  45.80m         
 20 Zack Campbell             SR Bates                 49.31m     45.25m     148-05  3 
      43.99m  45.25m  FOUL         
 21 Marshall Berninghausen    SR St. Joseph's          45.70m    J45.25m     148-05  1 
      FOUL  45.25m  FOUL         
 22 Tim Gray                  SO Plymouth Sta          47.71m     44.81m     147-00  2 
      42.64m  44.81m  FOUL         
 23 Sullivan Boyd             SO WPI                   43.90m     44.55m     146-02  1 
      FOUL  41.39m  44.55m         
 24 Jacob Rigoli              FR Plymouth Sta          46.53m     43.62m     143-01  2 
      43.62m  FOUL  42.96m         
 25 Michael Donovan           SO Bowdoin               45.14m     42.85m     140-07  1 
      38.75m  42.85m  FOUL         
 26 Jonathan Handy            SR Connecticut           45.41m     41.56m     136-04  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.56m         
 27 John Buchert              FR Coast Guard           44.14m     40.58m     133-02  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.58m         
 28 Julian Collins               UMass Boston          44.10m     39.58m     129-10  1 
      FOUL  39.58m  37.33m         
 29 Dariel Canela             FR Worcester St          45.50m     39.34m     129-01  1 
      38.57m  39.34m  FOUL         
 -- Daniel Stevenson          JR Springfield           47.68m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Eric Hathaway             SR Husson                48.43m        DNS             3 
 -- Tyler Harrington          SR Bates                 45.29m        DNS             1 
 -- Dan LaFlamme              SR Regis (Mass.          45.97m        DNS             1 
 -- Justin Jezuit             SR Coast Guard           44.43m        DNS             1 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Jordan Entwistle          JR UMass Dartmo          65.63m     62.48m     205-00  2  10   
      57.09m  60.18m  59.57m  59.63m  62.48m  62.16m
  2 Henry Hintermeister       SR Tufts                 57.01m     58.33m     191-04  2   8   
      51.80m  54.80m  58.33m  56.65m  54.56m  55.98m
  3 Bobby Pedersen            SR Wheaton               53.76m     54.70m     179-05  1   6   
      FOUL  54.70m  51.02m  48.10m  52.32m  52.71m
  4 Gabe Madonna              FR MIT                   60.19m     54.68m     179-05  2   5   
      53.77m  54.13m  54.68m  ND  50.49m  51.77m
  5 Logan Gailitis            SR Southern ME           54.56m     54.67m     179-04  1   4   
      53.31m  54.67m  50.20m  51.04m  51.91m  49.79m
  6 Ryan Bain                 JR Bridgewater           59.32m     54.55m     179-00  2   3   
      54.55m  54.55m  52.64m  52.62m  52.58m  53.02m
  7 Joe Fodor                 FR Keene State           59.74m     54.10m     177-06  2   2   
      54.10m  52.79m  FOUL         
  8 Evan Tryon                SR Springfield           52.94m     53.22m     174-07  1   1   
      52.93m  52.97m  53.22m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Zack Smith                SO Bates                 53.17m     51.90m     170-03  1 
      51.90m  47.45m  49.21m         
 10 Copper Driscoll           FR MIT                   51.88m     51.49m     168-11  1 
      51.08m  51.49m  49.50m         
 11 Anthony Blatus            SO St. Joseph's          52.25m     51.39m     168-07  1 
      47.14m  46.18m  51.39m         
 12 Joseph Mason              JR Nichols               57.92m     51.06m     167-06  2 
      50.67m  51.06m  48.27m         
 13 Jacob Pawlina             SR Coast Guard           56.36m     49.95m     163-10  2 
      49.95m  44.82m  49.75m         
 14 Jeff Ward                 SO Husson                51.20m     48.29m     158-05  1 
      48.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Breylen Ammen             SO Brandeis              51.11m     46.22m     151-08  1 
      FOUL  45.96m  46.22m           
 16 Justin Martin             JR Husson                54.30m     42.81m     140-05  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.81m         
 -- Joshua Moore              SO Bridgewater           60.81m        DNS             2 
 -- Tyler Harrington          SR Bates                 54.78m        DNS             2 
 -- Mike D'Onofrio            SR Connecticut           51.33m        DNS             1 
 -- Steve Tencati             SR UMass Dartmo          62.39m        DNS             2 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                   11.50   0.2  2    753
  2 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                    11.59   0.2  2    734
  3 Zack Buckland             JR Fitchburg St             11.86  +0.0  1    679
  4 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                 11.88  +0.0  1    675
  5 Liam Evans                FR Bates                    11.90   0.2  2    671
  6 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                    11.96   0.2  2    659
  7 Ben Telicki               FR Williams                 11.99   0.2  2    653
  8 Jamie Carlson             SR Bridgewater              12.21  +0.0  1    610
  9 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                  12.24  +0.0  1    605
 10 Chase Silvia              SO Gordon                   12.25  +0.0  1    603
 11 Mike Reilly               FR WPI                      12.31   0.2  2    591
 -- Austin DiMartino          SR Connecticut                DNS  +0.0  1 
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                   51.56   2    744
  2 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                    51.76   2    735
  3 Ben Telicki               FR Williams                 52.61   2    698
  4 Liam Evans                FR Bates                    53.47   2    662
  4 Zack Buckland             JR Fitchburg St             53.47   1    662
  6 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                  53.88   2    645
  7 Chase Silvia              SO Gordon                   54.46   2    621
  8 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                    54.62   1    614
  9 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                 54.79   1    607
 10 Mike Reilly               FR WPI                      56.39   1    544
 11 Jamie Carlson             SR Bridgewater              58.29   1    473
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                  4:25.34     775
  2 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                4:27.01     764
  3 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                 4:41.98     668
  4 Ben Telicki               FR Williams               4:45.06     649
  5 Chase Silvia              SO Gordon                 4:50.03     618
  6 Liam Evans                FR Bates                  4:51.05     612
  7 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis               4:59.99     560
  8 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                  5:00.41     557
  9 Mike Reilly               FR WPI                    5:03.43     540
 10 Zack Buckland             JR Fitchburg St           5:06.39     523
 11 Jamie Carlson             SR Bridgewater            6:01.79     257
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                   15.51   1.1  3    789
  2 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                    15.63   1.1  3    775
  3 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                 15.65   1.1  3    773
  4 Ben Telicki               FR Williams                 16.07   1.1  3    725
  5 Zack Buckland             JR Fitchburg St             16.22   1.6  2    708
  6 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                    16.58   1.6  2    669
  7 Liam Evans                FR Bates                    17.12   1.6  2    612
  8 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                  17.29   1.6  2    594
  9 Mike Reilly               FR WPI                      17.69   1.2  1    554
 10 Jamie Carlson             SR Bridgewater              17.82   1.2  1    542
 11 Chase Silvia              SO Gordon                   18.61   1.2  1    467
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                 1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
       XO    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Chase Silvia              SO Gordon                   1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                  1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                   1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                    1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        O    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                    1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        O    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Zack Buckland             JR Fitchburg St             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ben Telicki               FR Williams                 1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jamie Carlson             SR Bridgewater              1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    P    O    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Liam Evans                FR Bates                    1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Mike Reilly               FR WPI                         NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 -- Austin DiMartino          SR Connecticut                DNS            
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                    4.23m   13-10.50    682
     3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 4.13 4.23 4.33 
        O    O    O    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Jamie Carlson             SR Bridgewater              4.13m   13-06.50    654
     3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 4.13 4.23 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mike Reilly               FR WPI                      4.03m   13-02.50    626
     3.43 3.53 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 4.13 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Liam Evans                FR Bates                    3.63m   11-10.75    517
     3.43 3.53 3.63 3.73 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                 3.33m   10-11.00    439
     3.03 3.13 3.23 3.33 3.43 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                  3.23m   10-07.00    413
     2.43 2.53 2.63 2.73 2.83 2.93 3.03 3.13 3.23 3.33 
        O    P    O    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                    3.23m   10-07.00    413
     3.03 3.13 3.23 3.33 3.43 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
  8 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                   3.13m   10-03.25    389
     3.03 3.13 3.23 3.33 
       XO   XO    P  XXX 
  9 Zack Buckland             JR Fitchburg St             2.73m    8-11.50    293
     2.03 2.13 2.43 2.53 2.63 2.73 2.83 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Ben Telicki               FR Williams                 2.63m    8-07.50    271
     2.43 2.53 2.63 2.73 2.83 
        O   XO    O    P  XXX 
 -- Chase Silvia              SO Gordon                      NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Austin DiMartino          SR Connecticut                DNS            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                    6.61m  -0.4  21-08.25    723
     6.45m(-0.6) 6.61m(-0.4) 6.42m(-1.5)            
  2 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                 6.35m  -1.1  20-10.00    664
     6.24m(-0.8) 4.52m(-1.0) 6.35m(-1.1)            
  3 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                    6.19m  -1.3  20-03.75    628
     FOUL(-0.1) 6.19m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.8)            
  4 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                   6.18m  -0.8  20-03.50    626
     5.88m(-0.7) 6.18m(-0.8) 5.89m(-0.4)            
  5 Zack Buckland             JR Fitchburg St             6.03m  -1.9  19-09.50    593
     5.83m(-1.1) 6.03m(-1.9) 6.00m(-0.7)            
  6 Ben Telicki               FR Williams                 5.88m  -1.5  19-03.50    561
     5.82m(-0.5) 5.77m(-1.0) 5.88m(-1.5)            
  7 Liam Evans                FR Bates                    5.81m   0.2  19-00.75    546
     5.59m(-0.3) 5.69m(-0.1) 5.81m(0.2)            
  8 Chase Silvia              SO Gordon                   5.79m  -0.9  19-00.00    542
     5.79m(-0.9) 5.69m(-1.2) 5.56m(-0.9)            
  9 Jamie Carlson             SR Bridgewater              5.70m  -0.9  18-08.50    523
     5.41m(-0.5) 5.70m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)            
 10 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                  5.68m   0.5  18-07.75    519
     5.55m(-0.9) 5.50m(-0.2) 5.68m(0.5)            
 11 Mike Reilly               FR WPI                      5.56m  -0.5  18-03.00    494
     5.31m(-0.9) 5.56m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)            
 -- Austin DiMartino          SR Connecticut                DNS   NWI           
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jamie Carlson             SR Bridgewater             11.83m   38-09.75    596
      11.50m  FOUL  11.83m            
  2 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                   11.36m   37-03.25    568
      11.13m  11.21m  11.36m            
  3 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                10.88m   35-08.50    539
      9.74m  10.10m  10.88m            
  4 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                  10.53m   34-06.75    518
      10.30m  FOUL  10.53m            
  5 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                  9.61m   31-06.50    462
      8.98m  9.19m  9.61m            
  6 Liam Evans                FR Bates                    9.59m   31-05.75    461
      9.14m  8.79m  9.59m            
  7 Ben Telicki               FR Williams                 9.03m   29-07.50    428
      9.03m  8.80m  8.23m            
  8 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                    9.02m   29-07.25    427
      9.02m  8.99m  7.61m            
  9 Mike Reilly               FR WPI                      8.89m   29-02.00    419
      8.82m  8.89m  8.82m            
 10 Zack Buckland             JR Fitchburg St             8.67m   28-05.50    406
      FOUL  8.67m  8.29m            
 11 Chase Silvia              SO Gordon                   7.27m   23-10.25    323
      7.27m  6.72m  6.75m            
 -- Austin DiMartino          SR Connecticut                DNS            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                   36.83m     120-10    600
      34.87m  34.31m  36.83m            
  2 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                34.95m     114-08    563
      31.55m  34.95m  30.28m            
  3 Jamie Carlson             SR Bridgewater             32.74m     107-05    519
      32.57m  32.74m  FOUL            
  4 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                   29.39m      96-05    452
      27.91m  FOUL  29.39m            
  5 Liam Evans                FR Bates                   27.16m      89-01    409
      27.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Zack Buckland             JR Fitchburg St            25.66m      84-02    380
      23.35m  25.66m  24.64m            
  7 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                  25.45m      83-06    376
      25.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Ben Telicki               FR Williams                22.09m      72-06    311
      18.05m  21.75m  22.09m            
  9 Mike Reilly               FR WPI                     21.05m      69-01    292
      21.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                 19.93m      65-05    271
      FOUL  19.29m  19.93m            
 11 Chase Silvia              SO Gordon                  18.98m      62-03    253
      18.08m  18.98m  18.59m            
 -- Austin DiMartino          SR Connecticut                DNS            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zack Buckland             JR Fitchburg St            47.56m     156-00    553
      37.12m  47.56m  45.22m            
  2 Jamie Carlson             SR Bridgewater             47.30m     155-02    549
      45.10m  46.23m  47.30m            
  3 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                  45.72m     150-00    526
      45.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                   45.04m     147-09    516
      45.04m  FOUL  42.23m            
  5 Mike Reilly               FR WPI                     44.15m     144-10    503
      43.73m  42.03m  44.15m            
  6 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                43.88m     143-11    499
      42.39m  43.88m  43.48m            
  7 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                   40.13m     131-08    444
      39.14m  37.32m  40.13m            
  8 Liam Evans                FR Bates                   39.51m     129-07    435
      39.51m  38.91m  35.38m            
  9 Chase Silvia              SO Gordon                  37.16m     121-11    401
      35.63m  37.16m  35.60m            
 10 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                 31.51m     103-04    321
      29.91m  21.41m  31.51m            
 11 Ben Telicki               FR Williams                29.19m      95-09    288
      29.19m  25.51m  FOUL            
 -- Austin DiMartino          SR Connecticut                DNS            
 
Men Decathlon
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                   5913       6301      10   
  2 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                  5700       6016       8   
  3 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                5520       5998       6   
  4 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                   5689       5924       5   
  5 Zack Buckland             JR Fitchburg St            4942       5399       4   
  6 Liam Evans                FR Bates                   5228       5382       3   
  7 Jamie Carlson             SR Bridgewater             5261       5251       2   
  8 Jack Dufton               JR Amherst                 5183       5221       1   
  9 Ben Telicki               FR Williams                4997       5186     
 10 Mike Reilly               FR WPI                     5188       4563     
 11 Chase Silvia              SO Gordon                  4663       4481     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   111        2) MIT                       101.50
    3) RIC                         65        4) Bowdoin                    50   
    4) Trinity (Conn.)             50        6) Connecticut College        48   
    7) Coast Guard                 37        7) Middlebury                 37   
    9) Bates                       30       10) Springfield                28.50
   11) Bridgewater St.             26       12) Colby                      24.50
   13) Tufts                       24       14) Southern Maine             22   
   15) WPI                         19       15) Wheaton (Mass.)            19   
   17) Westfield State             15       17) Wesleyan                   15   
   19) Brandeis                    14       20) Suffolk                    13   
   21) Regis (Mass.)               12       22) Worcester State            11   
   22) Amherst                     11       24) Mount Holyoke              10   
   24) Smith College               10       24) Newbury                    10   
   27) Keene State                  9       27) Eastern Conn. St.           9   
   29) Roger Williams               8.50    30) Babson                      6   
   31) NVU-Lyndon                   4       31) Wellesley                   4   
   33) Plymouth State               3       34) Emmanuel (Mass.)            1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        139.50     2) Tufts                      89.50
    3) Middlebury                  64        4) WPI                        60   
    5) Bridgewater St.             51        6) Bates                      40   
    7) Springfield                 39        8) Williams                   37   
    9) UMass Dartmouth             32       10) Wesleyan                   29   
   11) Amherst                     27       11) Westfield State            27   
   13) Bowdoin                     26.50    14) Southern Maine             25   
   15) Plymouth State              20       16) Brandeis                   19   
   16) RIC                         19       16) Coast Guard                19   
   19) Colby                       16       20) Worcester State            13   
   21) Fitchburg St.               11       22) Mass. Maritime             10   
   22) Husson                      10       24) Trinity (Conn.)             8   
   25) Babson                       6       25) Wheaton (Mass.)             6   
   27) Nichols                      3.50    28) Connecticut College         3   
   28) Eastern Conn. St.            3       30) Keene State                 2   
   31) Castleton University         1       31) Suffolk                     1