New England Interscholastic T&F Championship



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10.Jun.13 11:33 AM
                       68th New England Interscholastic                        
                        Track & Field Championship Meet                        
               Veterans' Stadium - New Britain, CT  - 08.Jun.13                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 --------Eight (8) fastest times qualify for the final.
        Meet: # 11.50  1995        Shayla Wallace, Northwest Catholic, CT      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kate Hall                 SO Lake Region - ME       12.15      11.73q  1.0  3 
  2 Adrian Jones              12 Bloomfield             12.03      12.07q  2.0  4 
  3 Michaela Pernell          10 Nonnewaug              12.35      12.15q  1.0  3 
  4 Quashira McIntosh         SO Hope - RI              12.02      12.20q  2.4  5 
  5 Monique Beckford          12 Weaver                 12.24      12.30q  2.2  2 
  6 Danielle Mitchell         12 Natick                 12.34      12.34q  2.2  2 
  7 Alex Majetich             12 Mount Greylo           12.33      12.38q  0.7  1 
  8 Dominique Twombley        09 Oyster River           12.30      12.39q  0.7  1 
  9 Aliyah Alley              12 Wareham                12.62      12.41   1.0  3 
 10 Michelle Otaluka          10 South Windso           12.50      12.48   1.0  3 
 11 Crystle Hill              12 Norwalk                12.67      12.69   2.0  4 
 12 Dakotah Clement           SR Noble  - ME            12.66      12.70   2.4  5 
 13 Leniesha Williams         JR Mnt. Anthony  VT       12.58      12.74   2.2  2 
 14 Serena Hooker             10 Algonquin              12.45     J12.74   2.4  5  +0.002
 15 Tulie Finley-Moise        12 Lexington              12.46      12.76   2.0  4 
 16 Zoie Reed                 10 Amity                  12.54      12.77   0.7  1 
 17 Olivia Dexter             SO U32  VT                12.86      12.80   2.4  5 
 18 Greta Scott               SO Portsmouth - RI        12.97      12.81   2.2  2 
 19 Kelsey Glidden            09 Spaulding              12.78      12.84   1.0  3 
 20 Jess Hackett              10 Dover                  12.67     J12.84   1.0  3  +0.003
 21 Haliana Burhans           JR Champlain Val VT       12.65     J12.84   2.4  5  +0.005
 22 Rita Donohoe              SR Mt.St.Charls-RI        12.62      12.85   2.0  4 
 23 Kathareeya Tonyai         12 Conant                 12.37      12.86   2.0  4 
 24 Jelesa Nelson             10 Coe-Brown              12.51      12.88   2.2  2 
 25 Oluwadara Falaye          SR Classical - RI         12.56      12.89   0.7  1 
 26 Tyrah Urie                SO Lake Region VT         12.71      12.91   0.7  1 
 27 Cassidy Hill              FR Belfast - ME           12.95      12.95   1.0  3 
 28 Raheemah Madany           SO Mnt. Anthony  VT       12.71      13.03   2.2  2 
 29 Taylor Morrison           10 Bow                    12.75      13.04   2.2  2 
 30 India Lamboy              SR La Salle - RI          12.92      13.07   2.0  4 
 31 Stephanie DiTraglia       SO La Salle - RI          12.75      13.10   0.7  1 
 32 Charlotte Cutshall        JR Falmouth  - ME         13.38      13.44   0.7  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 --------Eight (8) fastest times qualify for the final.
        Meet: # 11.50  1995        Shayla Wallace, Northwest Catholic, CT      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kate Hall                 SO Lake Region - ME       11.73      11.69   0.5 
  2 Quashira McIntosh         SO Hope - RI              12.20      11.96   0.5 
  3 Adrian Jones              12 Bloomfield             12.07      12.09   0.5 
  4 Michaela Pernell          10 Nonnewaug              12.15      12.13   0.5 
  5 Monique Beckford          12 Weaver                 12.30      12.22   0.5 
  6 Alex Majetich             12 Mount Greylo           12.38      12.41   0.5 
  7 Danielle Mitchell         12 Natick                 12.34      12.47   0.5 
  8 Dominique Twombley        09 Oyster River           12.39      12.52   0.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 23.75  1996        Shayla Wallace, Northwest Catholic, CT      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Quashira McIntosh         SO Hope - RI              24.44      24.45   0.9  5 
  2 Adrian Jones              12 Bloomfield             24.97      24.72   0.9  5 
  3 Kate Hall                 SO Lake Region - ME       25.49      24.89   1.6  4 
  4 Sashana Hinds              9 Windsor                25.67      25.34   1.5  3 
  5 Michelle Otaluka          10 South Windso           25.63      25.36   1.5  3 
  6 Isabella DiMare           10 Notre Dame A           24.70      25.42   0.9  5 
  7 Emily Ryan                11 Wellesley              25.14      25.82   0.9  5 
  8 Domonique Hall            11 Shrewsbury             25.02      25.98   0.9  5 
  9 Michaela Pernell          10 Nonnewaug              25.63     J25.98   1.6  4  +0.002
 10 Aliyah Alley              12 Wareham                26.04      26.07   1.5  3 
 11 Katie Mulkerin            11 Billerica              25.25      26.09   0.9  5 
 12 Dakotah Clement           SR Noble  - ME            26.21      26.25   1.5  3 
 13 Meredith Ramsey           10 Merrimack Va           25.55     J26.25   1.6  4  +0.002
 14 Haliana Burhans           JR Champlain Val VT       26.37      26.27  -0.7  2 
 15 Dominique Twombley        09 Oyster River           25.02      26.29   0.9  5 
 16 Brooke Phillips           11 Milton VT              26.64     J26.29  -0.7  2  +0.007
 17 Oluwadara Falaye          SR Classical - RI         25.42      26.30   1.6  4 
 18 Greta Scott               SO Portsmouth - RI        26.58      26.31  -0.7  2 
 19 Crystle Hill              12 Norwalk                25.75      26.38   1.5  3 
 20 Kathleen Cronin           SO Coventry - RI          26.04      26.45   1.5  3 
 21 Cassidy Hill              FR Belfast - ME           26.89     J26.45  -0.2  1  +0.005
 22 Kathareeya Tonyai         12 Conant                 25.30      26.49   1.6  4 
 23 Amanda Knight             JR Messalonskee-ME        26.75     J26.49  -0.7  2  +0.004
 24 Tyrah Urie                SO Lake Region VT         26.55      26.66  -0.7  2 
 25 Isis Hack                 FR Hope - RI              26.21      26.77  -0.7  2 
 26 Lexi Dietrich             JR Freeport - ME          27.00      26.94  -0.2  1 
 27 Stephanie DiTraglia       SO La Salle - RI          26.15      27.34   1.5  3 
 28 Tia Jackson               JR Old Town  - ME         26.98      27.40  -0.2  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 54.6h  1986        Tasha Downing, Boston Technical HS, MA      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monique Beckford          12 Weaver                 57.20      55.73   4 
  2 Sierra Irvin              10 Hingham                56.82      56.79   4 
  3 Anna Sulger               10 Darien                 56.69      56.86   4 
  4 Amy Piccolo               10 Ursuline Aca           56.92      56.95   4 
  5 Keilan Nova               11 Milford                56.97      57.10   4 
  6 Djenne Parris             12 Brookfield             57.26     J57.10   4  +0.010
  7 Dyshelle Pemberton        12 Norwich Free           57.17      57.39   4 
  8 Kaitlin Saulter           JR Hermon - ME            57.76      57.51   3 
  9 Pearl Abiti               JR Colchester VT          58.72      58.09   2 
 10 Molly Weeks               12 Ridgefield             57.60      58.55   3 
 11 Danielle Gajewski         11 Timberlane             58.76      59.09   2 
 12 Amanda Knight             JR Messalonskee-ME        59.76      59.58   2 
 13 Audrey Weyand                Bonny Eagle  - M       57.75      59.99   3 
 14 Jaila Remillard           10 Winnisquam             58.11    1:00.04   3 
 15 Meaghan Scullin           FR Cumberland- RI         59.97    1:00.21   2 
 16 Stephanie Mattson         SO Smithfield - RI        59.93    1:00.42   2 
 17 Meredith Ramsey           10 Merrimack Va           57.92    1:00.45   3 
 18 Veronica Hardy            JR La Salle - RI          59.07    1:00.61   2 
 19 Kelsey Maxim              SR Old Town  - ME         59.72    1:01.22   2 
 20 Phoebe Osterhout          JR E. Greenwich- RI     1:00.09    1:02.01   1 
 21 Sarah Mount               FR Cheverus - ME        1:01.04    1:02.17   1 
 22 Fern Morrison             SO Foxcroft - ME        1:00.20    1:02.84   1 
 23 Stephanie Grobe           SR Hartford VT          1:01.99    1:03.17   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:08.34  1992        Liz Mueller, Waterford HS, CT             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hannah Parker             10 Coe-Brown            2:10.62    2:06.42#  4 
  2 Karina Shepard            11 Dracut               2:09.29    2:08.05#  4 
  3 Kellie Davis              12 Hillhouse            2:12.64    2:09.03   4 
  4 Maddy Berkson             JR Classical - RI       2:14.76    2:09.90   3 
  5 Erica Johnson             SR Bay View - RI        2:13.14    2:10.84   4 
  6 Danae Rivers               9 Wilbur Cross         2:13.77    2:11.27   4 
  7 Maegan Doody              09 Oyster River         2:14.47    2:12.66   4 
  8 Smita Boesch-Dining       11 Concord              2:18.18    2:15.03   2 
  9 Briana Lenehan            12 Norwich Free         2:15.72    2:15.19   3 
 10 Jane Clark                11 Notre Dame A         2:17.05    2:15.47   3 
 11 Katie Foley               11 Trumbull             2:17.40    2:15.57   3 
 12 Megan Verner-Crist        JR Barrington - RI      2:18.33    2:15.84   2 
 13 Olivia Manickas-Hill      10 Lexington            2:17.51    2:15.88   2 
 14 Shannon Hugard            JR Middletown - RI      2:15.79    2:16.27   3 
 15 Autumn Eastman            JR Champlain Val VT     2:19.26    2:16.49   2 
 16 Tyler Scanlin             11 Staples              2:19.48    2:18.19   2 
 17 Robin Vincent             JR St. Johnsbury VT     2:19.23    2:18.48   2 
 18 Kristen Tilley            10 Windham              2:20.08    2:21.25   2 
 19 Lydia Shaw                SO York    - ME         2:21.49    2:22.20   1 
 20 Shelby Whitman            SR Mnt. Anthony  VT     2:22.75    2:22.36   1 
 21 Caroline Smith            11 Simsbury             2:18.44    2:22.52   2 
 22 Brittney Sorbello         12 Dover                2:21.72    2:23.00   1 
 23 Abby Livingston           JR Barrington - RI      2:13.34    2:24.55   4 
 24 Shannon Conley            JR South Port - ME      2:24.62    2:25.19   1 
 25 Elora McCuddy             SO Traip  - ME          2:30.72    2:26.87   1 
 26 Kyaunna Libby                Bonny Eagle  - M     2:21.51    2:27.73   1 
 27 Alison Bourgeois          SR Bell. Fre Ac. VT     2:23.15    2:28.05   1 
 28 Laken Kerrigan            SO Seacoast - ME        2:32.26    2:34.90   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:47.3h  1985        Eileen Ellig, Rutland HS, VT              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Danae Rivers               9 Wilbur Cross         4:57.45    4:54.57   3 
  2 Shannon Murdock           10 Exeter               5:09.71    4:58.48   2 
  3 Claire Howlett            11 Westhill             4:53.97    5:00.87   3 
  4 Jessica Wojnicki          11 Immaculate           5:05.09    5:01.69   2 
  5 Cate Allen                11 Fairfield WA         4:55.65    5:03.00   3 
  6 Autumn Eastman            JR Champlain Val VT     5:03.76    5:03.09   3 
  7 Sheridan Wilbur           SO La Salle - RI        4:53.21    5:04.31   3 
  8 Kirstin Sandreuter        JR Greely  - ME         5:07.97    5:05.21   2 
  9 Eliza Rego                FR La Salle - RI        4:55.36    5:05.64   3 
 10 Charlotte Pierce          SR Thornton  - ME       5:20.47    5:06.79   1 
 11 Carmen Bango              FR Woodstock VT         5:05.29    5:07.74   2 
 12 Kerri Keohane             10 Tyngsborough         5:03.63    5:09.85   3 
 13 Janelle Solviletti        12 Arlington Ca         5:04.63    5:10.14   2 
 14 Jessica Bellows           SO Coventry - RI        5:02.28    5:11.59   3 
 15 Kialeigh Marston          FR Bonny Eagle  - M     5:14.66    5:14.81   1 
 16 Sam Cox                      Bonny Eagle  - M     5:16.10    5:15.03   1 
 17 Kaleigh Roberts           11 Mercy                5:09.16    5:16.34   2 
 18 Quinn Bornstein           JR St. Johnsbury VT     5:07.80    5:17.12   2 
 19 Mercedes McCoy            09 Winnacunnet          5:22.19    5:19.76   1 
 20 Casey Hecox               10 Derryfield           5:23.43    5:19.82   1 
 21 Margaret McCaffrey        SO E. Greenwich- RI     5:02.29    5:20.81   3 
 22 Caroline Falvey           JR La Salle - RI        5:02.75    5:23.51   3 
 23 Sarah Nadeau              09 Hopkinton            5:23.77    5:24.14   1 
 24 Laura Mears               SR Independent VT       5:11.86    5:25.44   2 
 25 Anne McKee                FR Kents Hill  - ME     5:26.07    5:26.06   1 
 26 Katie Irwin               11 Hopkinton            5:25.60    5:30.38   1 
 27 Meg Scannell              09 Coe-Brown            5:25.26    5:32.44   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 10:19.09  2011        Abbey Leonardi, Kennebunk ME             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hannah DeBalsi             9 Staples             10:21.86   10:10.26#  2 
  2 Jackie Burr               JR Westerly-RI         10:52.38   10:46.71   2 
  3 Stephanie Deccy           12 Lewis Mills         10:54.63   10:54.07   2 
  4 Courtney Hawkins          12 Milford             11:03.21   10:55.51   2 
  5 Emma McMillan             FR Barrington - RI     11:17.38   11:00.52   2 
  6 Taylor Spillane           SR Champlain Val VT    11:02.72   11:01.64   2 
  7 Elisabeth Danis           09 Coe-Brown           11:17.83   11:02.68   1 
  8 Kerri Ruffo               11 Plainfield          11:05.29   11:06.37   2 
  9 Emma Newton               11 Hollis/Brook        11:24.70   11:07.01   1 
 10 Aisha McAdams             SR N. Kingstown-RI     10:58.90   11:08.68   2 
 11 Morgan Sansing            09 Pinkerton           11:12.18   11:21.03   2 
 12 Sarah Mattison            11 Simsbury            10:55.12   11:21.76   2 
 13 Sarah Lagan               10 Natick              11:29.20   11:23.86   1 
 14 Charlotte Pierce          SR Thornton  - ME      11:41.65   11:26.24   1 
 15 Karina Tavares            FR Mt. Hope-RI         11:17.99   11:27.64   1 
 16 Julienne Devita           SR Champlain Val VT    11:06.75   11:28.20   2 
 17 Lydia Lyman               11 Alvirne             11:41.74   11:29.66   1 
 18 Casey McGrath                Ponaganset-RI       11:23.85   11:30.28   1 
 19 Alyssa Brehler            11 Griswold            10:57.46   11:30.60   2 
 20 Alissa Rogers             12 Londonderry         11:43.23   11:31.65   1 
 21 Mary Szatkowski              Bonny Eagle  - M    11:39.66   11:32.13   1 
 22 Anne McKee                FR Kents Hill  - ME    11:52.35   11:33.59   1 
 23 Rachel Pinto              SR Essex VT            11:19.73   11:33.68   1 
 24 Quinn Bornstein           JR St. Johnsbury VT    10:58.96   11:57.52   2 
 25 Laken Kerrigan            SO Seacoast - ME       11:52.33   12:28.93   1 
 26 Bethany Mallett           SO U32  VT             11:41.92   12:39.77   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 --------Eight (8) fastest times quaqlify for the final.
        Meet: # 14.07  1980        Anne Jennings, Falmouth HS, MA              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Betsy Garnick             12 Bish Guertin           14.23      14.50q  0.3  5 
  2 Chenoa Sebastian          11 Ledyard                14.91      14.91q  2.5  1 
  3 Maria Bolibruch           JR N. Kingstown-RI        14.69      15.05q  1.9  3 
  4 Emily Dawidczyk           12 Oxford                 14.45      15.07q -1.3  4 
  5 Alica Holloway            JR Classical - RI         15.21      15.34q -1.3  4 
  6 Melissa Wolliston         12 Windsor                15.33      15.39q -1.3  4 
  7 Rebecca Massah            11 Concord                15.48      15.40q  2.5  1 
  8 Kelsey Ferreira           11 Mansfield              15.32      15.56q  0.3  5 
  9 Milani Glass              11 Career Magne           15.12     J15.56  -1.2  2  +0.002
 10 Nancy Taban               11 Merrimack Va           15.16      15.59   1.9  3 
 11 Robin Kelly               12 Needham                15.10      15.66   2.5  1 
 12 Sarah Boyd                11 Brien McMaho           15.27      15.68   0.3  5 
 13 Breigh Souliere           SR Cumberland- RI         15.41      15.70   1.9  3 
 14 Kelly Ludew               12 Lebanon                15.41      15.72  -1.2  2 
 15 Angela Ragosta            SR Smithfield - RI        15.48      16.01   2.5  1 
 16 Cole Godzinski            10 North Readin           15.61      16.07  -1.3  4 
 17 Synclaire Tasker          JR Brewer  - ME           15.52      16.10  -1.2  2 
 18 Stefanie Mueller          10 Simsbury               15.72      16.15   0.3  5 
 19 Michaela Athanasopoulos   12 Monadnock              15.59      16.16   1.9  3 
 20 Morgan Doan               11 Acton-Boxbor           15.68      16.63   0.3  5 
 21 Jenna Athanasopoulos      12 Monadnock              15.73      16.68  -1.3  4 
 22 Katie Dudley              SR Lawrence - ME          16.48      16.69   2.5  1 
 23 Kathryn Bassette          SO Woodstock VT           16.47      16.75   2.5  1 
 24 Haley Macomber            SR Fair Haven VT          16.18      16.84  -1.2  2 
 25 Brit Moyna                SR Bellows Falls VT       16.58     J16.84  -1.2  2  +0.003
 26 Kylie McPherson           JR Mt. Hope-RI            15.78      16.98   1.9  3 
 27 Jade Canak                JR Erskine  - ME          16.60      17.01   1.9  3 
 28 Kelsey Grant              JR Freeport - ME          17.55      17.29  -1.2  2 
 29 Alexa Dufour              SR Old Town  - ME         16.79      17.33  -1.3  4 
 30 Karlee Fowler             JR Burlington VT          16.72      17.42   0.3  5 
 31 Darcy Schmoll             SR U32  VT                16.64      17.56   0.3  5 
 32 Avery Chisholm            SR Edward Lit - ME        16.95      17.67   1.9  3 
 33 Hannah Yindra             12 Mt. Mansfield VT       16.62      18.33  -1.3  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
 --------Eight (8) fastest times quaqlify for the final.
        Meet: # 14.07  1980        Anne Jennings, Falmouth HS, MA              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Betsy Garnick             12 Bish Guertin           14.50      14.20   2.5 
  2 Emily Dawidczyk           12 Oxford                 15.07      14.46   2.5 
  3 Chenoa Sebastian          11 Ledyard                14.91      14.84   2.5 
  4 Maria Bolibruch           JR N. Kingstown-RI        15.05      14.88   2.5 
  5 Melissa Wolliston         12 Windsor                15.39      15.00   2.5 
  6 Alica Holloway            JR Classical - RI         15.34      15.14   2.5 
  7 Rebecca Massah            11 Concord                15.40      15.35   2.5 
  8 Kelsey Ferreira           11 Mansfield              15.56      15.51   2.5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 42.82  2011        Jennifer Esposito, Mansfield, MA            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Katy Sprout               12 Tolland                43.48      43.95   5 
  2 Kayley McGonagle          11 Natick                 47.05      45.09   3 
  3 Amy Taintor               11 E.O. Smith             45.26      45.21   5 
  4 Kelly Ludew               12 Lebanon                46.41      45.58   4 
  5 Jaliyah White             10 Hillhouse              45.72      45.74   4 
  6 Michaela Athanasopoulos   12 Monadnock              44.48      45.82   5 
  7 Savanna Craib             12 Acton-Boxbor           46.53      46.55   3 
  8 Elise Leavitt             10 Exeter                 46.51      46.68   3 
  9 Ann Sheehy                10 Winnacunnet            46.07      46.78   4 
 10 Alica Holloway            JR Classical - RI         45.28      46.88   5 
 11 Anna Noble                10 Spaulding              45.67      47.05   5 
 12 Grace Dunn                12 Farmington             46.41      47.06   3 
 13 Jessica Kaufman           JR Portsmouth - RI        47.27      47.17   2 
 14 Ailine Veiga              SR Shea-Ri                48.17      47.40   2 
 15 Shauna Owen               12 Notre Dame A           46.27      47.53   4 
 16 Maria Nunez               FR E. Greenwich- RI       47.54      47.63   2 
 17 Rita Donohoe              SR Mt.St.Charls-RI        44.70      47.69   5 
 18 Kylie McPherson           JR Mt. Hope-RI            46.07      47.77   4 
 19 Crista Hargbol            12 Sunapee                46.59      47.80   3 
 20 Emily Close               SO Lake Region VT         49.65      48.44   1 
 21 Kate Freda                10 Hingham                48.00      48.53   2 
 22 Anne Slattery             SR Cheverus - ME          48.17      48.83   2 
 23 Jessica Barnum            SR Hartford VT            50.42      49.41   1 
 24 Alexa Dufour              SR Old Town  - ME         49.99      49.73   1 
 25 Brit Moyna                SR Bellows Falls VT       50.21      50.14   1 
 26 Eliza Giles               JR Champlain Val VT       50.31      50.50   1 
 27 Darcy Schmoll             SR U32  VT                50.20      50.57   1 
 28 Ashley Joyner             FR Edward Lit - ME        48.08      50.98   2 
 29 Synclaire Tasker          JR Brewer  - ME           46.48      51.22   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 47.36  2008        Danbury,  CT                                
                       S Walton, T Green, D Dorcemus, C Green            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windsor-CT                                          47.98      48.30   5 
     1) Shaina Blamahsah 12             2) Melissa Wolliston 12           
     3) Courtney Kearse 12              4) Applelonia Dawes 12            
     5) Jahzmin Cooper 11               6) Danielle Milliner 11           
  2 Bloomfield                                          48.43      49.03   5 
     1) Erica Belvit 9                  2) Alleah Red 12                  
     3) Katarah Lincoln 12              4) Adrian Jones 12                
     5) Zenobia Jones 10                6) Dominique Aiwinnilomo 10       
  3 Cheshire                                            49.54      49.22   4 
     1) Jamiya Richardson 10            2) Kristin Cabrera 11             
     3) Janaia Skibitcky 9              4) Alexandra Pelletier 10         
     5) Katlin Cavallaro                6) Janine Zumerchik 9             
  4 Wellesley                                           49.13      49.23   5 
     1) Rachel Walsh 12                 2) Emily Ryan 11                  
     3) Leigh Barnhill 12               4) Ally Isley 09                  
     5) Julia Troxell 11                6)                                
  5 Springfield Central                                 49.32      49.40   5 
     1) Arielle Christian 12            2) Angelina Estrada 11            
     3) Kamrii Henderson 10             4) Diamante Spencer 12            
     5) Keyonna Bost 10                 6) Aysia Sharif 10                
  6 Amity                                               49.55      49.45   4 
     1) Zoie Reed 10                    2) Alexa Eldracher 12             
     3) Shaylyn Sullivan 11             4) Allison Maier 12               
     5) Alissa Beedle 10                6) Grace Horelick 10              
  7 Greenwich                                           48.71      49.46   5 
     1) Lindsey Noskin 12               2) Anna Black 11                  
     3) Anna Giannuzzi 9                4) Naomi Leeds 12                 
     5) Isabella Narvaez 12             6) Katherine McCaffrey 10         
  8 Bedford                                             49.59      49.49   4 
     1) Brooke Hoople 12                2) Rebecca Rooney 09              
     3) Brenna Williams 11              4) Johanna Celli 11               
     5) Jenny Mara 12                   6) Katie Ho Sang 11               
  9 Natick                                              49.33      49.64   5 
     1) Kisha Kalra 11                  2) Kayley McGonagle 11            
     3) Mariel Boggia 09                4) Danielle Mitchell 12           
     5) Elizabeth Gee 09                6) Caroline Zwick 10              
 10 Norwich Free Academy                                49.81      49.71   4 
     1) Taylor Driggers 11              2) Lauren Knerr 10                
     3) Camille McKenzie 11             4) MiaLynne Park 11               
     5) Brittany Grabill 12             6) Sabrina Rickey 11              
 11 Bishop Feehan - Attleboro                           49.60      50.21   4 
     1) Megan Luongo 10                 2) Morgan Silveira 12             
     3) Danielle Whall 12               4) Riley Scharland 09             
     5) Arianna Bruno 10                6) Jess Mahoney 12                
 12 Lexington                                           50.07      50.30   3 
     1) Tulie Finley-Moise 12           2) Emmy Wheaton 12                
     3) Alexandra Cox 09                4) Jessica Foley 09               
 13 Cranston West  Hs-Ri                                50.21      50.33   3 
     1) Tatiana Abrantes SR             2) Eleni Grammas SO               
     3) Nicole Grammas SO               4) Oceana Williams SO             
 14 Lake Region                                         50.65      50.55   3 
     1) Zsofi Kaiser SR                 2) Kate Hall SO                   
     3) Sydney Hancock SR               4) Hannah Perkins SR              
     5) Kelsey Winslow SR               6) Savannah Devoe SR              
 15 Coe-Brown                                           49.94      50.80   4 
     1) Ariel Clachar 10                2) Lauren Montgomery 10           
     3) Samantha Toscano 12             4) Jelesa Nelson 10               
 16 Edward Little High School                           50.66     J50.80   2  +0.001
     1) Ayumi Ranucci SR                2) Ashley Joyner FR               
     3) Avery Chisholm SR               4) Lexi Clavet SR                 
 17 East Greenwich HS - RI                              50.75      50.90   2 
     1) Racquel Rodriguez FR            2) Phoebe Osterhout JR            
     3) Laura Cooper FR                 4) Jen Sarazen SO                 
 18 Lebanon                                             50.45      50.92   3 
     1) Katherine Colt 11               2) Kelly Ludew 12                 
     3) Lauren Simard 09                4) Emily Kovacs 09                
     5) Georgia Michalovic 11           6)                                
 19 Essex High School-VT                                50.89      51.14   2 
     1) Amanda Sinkewicz FR             2) Olivia DiMambro SO             
     3) Lucy Sopchak FR                 4) Mariah Neverett JR             
     5) Shelby Kranz SR                 6) Mallory Charland SO            
 20 Classical HS - Prov - RI                            50.30      51.16   3 
     1) Oluwadara Falaye SR             2) Alica Holloway JR              
     3) Krysan Davidson FR              4) Chelsea Fevry JR               
 21 North Kingstown-RI                                  50.39      51.21   3 
     1) Maria Bolibruch JR              2) Holly Bobola JR                
     3) Shannon Emrich JR               4) Alicia Southland FR            
 22 Lincoln HS - RI                                     50.75      51.23   2 
     1) Kristen Giarrusso               2) Marissa D'Amelio               
     3) Shirley Carrington              4) Christin Redding               
 23 Londonderry                                         49.39      51.41   5 
     1) Katie Mullett 12                2) Kristen Bourque 11             
     3) Hannah Brownstein 11            4) Yorgelis Ortiz 09              
     5) Hannah Rettig 11                6)                                
 24 U-32 HS - Montpelier - VT                           52.90     J51.41   1  +0.005
     1) Olivia Dexter SO                2) Aisling Stephenson SR          
     3) Lydia Bohn FR                   4) Kate LaPorte JR                
     5) Madison Bennett JR              6) Rylie Partin JR                
 25 Champlain Val Uhs Hinesburg VT                      51.98      51.70   2 
     1) Katie Arms JR                   2) Abigail Eddy SR                
     3) Abbey Norris JR                 4) Haliana Burhans JR             
     5) Maddie Tieso SO                 6) Alison Kahn JR                 
 26 Traip Academy                                       51.68      52.31   2 
     1) Jessie Batchelder SR            2) Jocelyn Lorrey JR              
     3) Hannah Stevens FR               4) Ashleigh Roberts JR            
     5) LoRee Thomas JR                 6) Hannah Nightingale SO          
 27 Falmouth High School                                52.59      52.48   1 
     1) Maggie Seitz JR                 2) Emma Van Wickler SO            
     3) Jillian Rothweiler JR           4) Charlotte Cutshall JR          
     5) Olivia Baranowski SO            6) Lydia Farmer FR                
 28 Bellows Falls Uhs - VT                              53.55      53.59   1 
     1) Sarah Wells SO                  2) Enny Mustapha SR               
     3) Chapin Reis JR                  4) Cassidy Santorelli SO          
 29 Erskine Academy                                     53.64      54.48   1 
     1) Julia White FR                  2) Bridget Humphrey SR            
     3) Jade Canak JR                   4) Christina Belanger SO          
     5) Jocelyn Magnusen SR             6) Heaven Austin SO               
 -- Colchester HS - VT                                  53.11         DQ   1  Zone violation
     1) Sarah Paskevich SR              2) Kristy Benoit SR               
     3) Kristi Chapman JR               4) Elise Bouffard JR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:50.04  2009        Mansfield, MA                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Norwich Free Academy                              3:54.53    3:52.18   4 
     1) MiaLynne Park 11                2) Camille McKenzie 11            
     3) Briana Lenehan 12               4) Dyshelle Pemberton 12          
     5) Nicole Coughlin 11              6) Charollette Van Sambeck 11     
  2 Mansfield                                         3:57.35    3:55.05   4 
     1) Maddie Oldow 11                 2) Julia Jones 12                 
     3) Ashley Bjorkman 12              4) Mikaila Amerantes 10           
     5) Rachel Stier 09                 6) Lindsay Goulet 10              
  3 Tolland                                           3:54.58    3:55.26   4 
     1) Jenna Olander 11                2) Carly Dedominicis 12           
     3) Kelsey Swanson 10               4) Katy Sprout 12                 
     5) Julia Sprout 9                  6) Karissa Laramie 9              
  4 Bedford                                           3:55.18    3:56.50   4 
     1) Brooke Hoople 12                2) Johanna Celli 11               
     3) Rebecca Rooney 09               4) Gwenyth Winship 10             
     5) Katie Ho Sang 11                6) Kathlyn Rooney                 
  5 Northampton                                       3:59.41    3:56.86   4 
     1) Adrienne Pascucci 12            2) Mia Toffoli 12                 
     3) Khaila Ramirez 11               4) Alexandra Dibrindisi 10        
     5) Sophie Sharp 10                 6) Leah Tompkins 12               
  6 Lexington                                         3:58.00    3:56.91   4 
     1) Camila Isern 12                 2) Melissa Solomon 09             
     3) Olivia Manickas-Hill 10         4) Robin Gross 12                 
     5) Paige Campbell 11               6)                                
  7 Classical HS - Prov - RI                          4:01.16    3:57.27   3 
     1) Liz Akindole                    2) Dana Falaye                    
     3) Alica Holloway JR               4) Maddy Berkson JR               
     5) Chelsea Fevry JR                6) Oluwadara Falaye SR            
  8 Glastonbury                                       3:59.66    4:00.13   3 
     1) Stefanie McArdle 11             2) Kathryn Hastings 9             
     3) Kristen Arborio 11              4) Cacie Rosario 11               
     5) Stephanie Pagan 11              6) Mara Cosentino 9               
  9 Hingham                                           4:01.91    4:01.17   3 
     1) Leah Hickey 10                  2) Teresa Walsh 11                
     3) Kate Freda 10                   4) Sierra Irvin 10                
     5) Casey Rand 09                   6) Erin Hurley 09                 
 10 Wilbur Cross                                      4:04.06    4:01.27   3 
     1) Claudia Schatz 10               2) Shea Connors 11                
     3) Erica Snape 9                   4) Danae Rivers 9                 
     5) Abby Beech 9                    6) Kiana Hernandez 11             
 11 New Milford                                       3:59.32    4:01.68   4 
     1) Hannah Tower 9                  2) Helen Bayers 10                
     3) Sierra Grazia 11                4) Meghan Dietter 11              
 12 Hanover                                           4:04.16    4:05.12   3 
     1) Lindsey White 11                2) Melanie Subbiah 12             
     3) Katherine Vincelette 12         4) Aidan Bardos 12                
     5) Olivia Hinch 09                 6)                                
 13 Shrewsbury                                        4:03.21    4:06.77   3 
     1) Jennifer Tylock 12              2) Jessica Goldstein 10           
     3) Natalie Benjamin 12             4) Domonique Hall 11              
     5) Evelyn Cody 11                  6) Rebecca Paddock 09             
 14 Fairfield Warde                                   4:05.19    4:06.80   2 
     1) Lauren Levine 10                2) Paige Hanley 11                
     3) Cate Allen 11                   4) Lia Joham 10                   
     5) Heather Gans 10                 6) Roey Mappa 9                   
 15 Coventry HS - RI                                  4:05.48    4:07.92   2 
     1) Gianna Rocchio SR               2) Jessica Bellows SO             
     3) Allison Bellows SO              4) Kathleen Cronin SO             
 16 Exeter                                            4:02.01    4:08.12   3 
     1) Molly Ryan 11                   2) Madeline Lasewicz 09           
     3) Shannon Murdock 10              4) Rachel Leonard 10              
     5) Sydney Petersen 11              6) Elise Leavitt 10               
 17 Woodstock High School - VT                        4:09.84    4:08.53   2 
     1) Elizabeth Bassette SR           2) Claire Spangler SO             
     3) Anna Ramsey JR                  4) Carmen Bango FR                
     5) Kristin Ramsey FR               6)                                
 18 St. Johnsbury Academy - VT                        4:12.51    4:08.81   1 
     1) Alicia Plambeck SR              2) Allie Peck FR                  
     3) Phoebe Christopher FR           4) Robin Vincent JR               
     5) Lauren Gillott SO               6) Bettina Hammer FR              
 19 Bonny Eagle High School                           4:05.79    4:11.13   2 
     1) Kialeigh Marston FR             2) Kyaunna Libby                  
     3) Sam Cox                         4) Audrey Weyand                  
 20 Belfast Area High School                          4:15.24    4:11.72   1 
     1) Kelsey Grass JR                 2) Lexi Nelligan SR               
     3) Courtney Drinkwater SR          4) Cassidy Hill FR                
     5) Kristine Mehuren JR             6) Allie Njaa SR                  
 21 Traip Academy                                     4:13.97    4:14.31   1 
     1) LoRee Thomas JR                 2) Hannah Stevens FR              
     3) Jocelyn Lorrey JR               4) Elora McCuddy SO               
     5) Hannah Nightingale SO           6) Eileen Macomber SR             
 22 Old Town High School                              4:15.46    4:15.21   1 
     1) Tia Jackson JR                  2) Alexa Dufour SR                
     3) Riley Marquis SR                4) Kelsey Maxim SR                
     5) Kayla Day SR                    6) Courtney Nye SO                
 23 Cheverus High School                              4:16.55    4:15.62   1 
     1) Anne Slattery SR                2) Emily Perry SR                 
     3) Georgia Caso SO                 4) Sarah Mount FR                 
 24 Westerly-RI                                       4:07.84    4:18.93   2 
     1) Julia Wickland SO               2) Madison McLaughlin SO          
     3) Charlotte Andrus FR             4) Jackie Burr JR                 
     5) Adeline Hanssen SR              6)                                
 25 Burlington High School  - VT                      4:20.00    4:19.21   1 
     1) Sabrina Farmer JR               2) Lauren Rathgeb JR              
     3) Lin Pease JR                    4) Emma Boutcher JR               
     5) Sophie Watterson FR             6) Alicia Breen FR                
 26 Orono High School                                 4:14.98    4:21.15   1 
     1) Abby Weigang SO                 2) Kayla Marquis SR               
     3) Elea Kass JR                    4) Lily Koffman SO                
     5) Holly LaBrecque SO              6) Olivia Fandel FR               
 27 East Greenwich HS - RI                            4:10.85    4:25.14   2 
     1) Emily Ferguson SO               2) Margaret McCaffrey SO          
     3) Laura Cooper FR                 4) Phoebe Osterhout JR            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 9:12.16  2001        The Bromfield School, MA                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barrington Hs-Ri                                  9:15.85    9:05.49#  3 
     1) Julia Zitzmann                  2) Julianna Portelli JR           
     3) Megan Verner-Crist JR           4) Abby Livingston JR             
     5) Emma McMillan FR                6)                                
  2 La Salle Ac - Prov.- RI                           9:22.35    9:06.22#  3 
     1) Eliza Rego FR                   2) Alicia DeCastro JR             
     3) Caroline Falvey JR              4) Sheridan Wilbur SO             
     5) Caitlin Marino SR               6) Victoria Stephens SR           
  3 New Milford                                       9:17.66    9:17.57   3 
     1) Hannah Tower 9                  2) Sierra Grazia 11               
     3) Saige Grazia 10                 4) Helen Bayers 10                
     5) Jessica Noteware 12             6)                                
  4 Wilton                                            9:21.63    9:20.15   3 
     1) Alex Fiesel 12                  2) Sarah Healy 11                 
     3) Annika Sheehan 10               4) Alosha Southern 12             
     5) Madison Peraino 10              6) Cailey Troller 12              
  5 Glastonbury                                       9:20.83    9:22.69   3 
     1) Anna Orientale 12               2) Kelly Dickau 10                
     3) Kaitlyn Hebert 10               4) Kristen Arborio 11             
     5) Allison McArdle 9               6) Sarah Tobias 12                
  6 Coe-Brown                                         9:19.59    9:23.03   3 
     1) Katelyn Terry 12                2) Brooke Laskowsky 09            
     3) Elisabeth Danis 09              4) Hannah Parker 10               
  7 Lincoln-Sudbury                                   9:22.57    9:23.75   3 
     1) Morgane Butler 10               2) Katherine LaScaleia 12         
     3) Ariel Keklak 09                 4) Sydney Clary 10                
     5) Brianna Bisson 11               6) Dori Lustig 10                 
  8 Ridgefield                                        9:21.66    9:30.39   3 
     1) Laura Hergenrother 11           2) Sarah Guillaume 12             
     3) Sarah Mickool 11                4) Hannah Fleming 10              
     5) Molly Weeks 12                  6) Melissa Budicini 11            
  9 Newton South                                      9:32.40    9:30.71   3 
     1) Elizabeth Fineman 11            2) Alekhya Chaparala 11           
     3) Lucrecia Aguilar 11             4) Kayla Burton 12                
     5) Rebecca Grusby 09               6) Catharine Pierce 09            
 10 Champlain Val Uhs Hinesburg VT                    9:46.87    9:30.85   2 
     1) Rachel Slimovitch SO            2) Julienne Devita SR             
     3) Taylor Spillane SR              4) Autumn Eastman JR              
     5) Abby Keim SO                    6) Maeve Higgins FR               
 11 Simsbury                                          9:30.49    9:32.70   3 
     1) Sarah Mattison 11               2) Abigail Erasmus 10             
     3) Sarah Soja 9                    4) Caroline Smith 11              
     5) Amber Wilkes 11                 6) Alison Heubner 10              
 12 Berlin                                            9:34.24    9:34.88   2 
     1) Catherine Voelpel 12            2) Kristen Madeia 10              
     3) Jody DiCicco 9                  4) Michele Grieco 9               
     5) Stefanie Parillo 12             6) Nicole Grieco 11               
 13 Concord-NH                                        9:36.55    9:43.36   2 
     1) Michaella Conery 09             2) Katherine Tebbits 11           
     3) Erin Waters 10                  4) Smita Boesch-Dining 11         
     5) Sabrina Lawrence 11             6)                                
 14 Westerly-RI                                       9:41.20    9:46.71   2 
     1) Adeline Hanssen SR              2) Madison McLaughlin SO          
     3) Charlotte Andrus FR             4) Jackie Burr JR                 
 15 Mt.  Desert Island H.S.                           9:49.48    9:47.21   2 
     1) Olivia Erickson JR              2) Waylon Hennggeler SO           
     3) Maggie Painter JR               4) Isabel Erickson JR             
     5) Nora Hubbell JR                 6) Julia Mace FR                  
 16 South Kingstown-RI                                9:32.90    9:49.47   3 
     1) Kendall Feaster SR              2) Kelly Reiss JR                 
     3) Malia Erickson JR               4) Britney Laraway SO             
 17 Cranston West  Hs-Ri                              9:57.49    9:50.84   1 
     1) Julia Smith SR                  2) Alex Hackett SR                
     3) Michaela Hackett SR             4) Kate Capuano FR                
 18 Souhegan                                          9:39.12    9:51.16   2 
     1) Sarah Hurd 11                   2) Amy Lambert 09                 
     3) Min-Lu Kelly-Durham 11          4) Hannah Culver 10               
     5) Pia Marciano 12                 6) Hannah Gillis 09               
 19 St. Johnsbury Academy - VT                        9:50.00    9:52.41   2 
     1) Phoebe Christopher FR           2) Molly Mulcahy SO               
     3) Macy Towle JR                   4) Robin Vincent JR               
     5) Jess Poulin FR                  6) Quinn Bornstein JR             
 20 Cumberland Hs-Ri                                  9:34.57    9:54.07   2 
     1) Nichole Barger SO               2) Esther Kwara                   
     3) Amy Laverty FR                  4) Meaghan Scullin FR             
     5) Hannah Tavares JR               6)                                
 21 South Portland High School                        9:49.95   10:06.85   2 
     1) Casey Loring FR                 2) Meaghan Doyle                  
     3) Casey Kelley JR                 4) Shannon Conley JR              
     5) Nyajock Pan SR                  6)                                
 22 Harwood Union HS - VT                            10:02.40   10:12.89   1 
     1) India Harvey JR                 2) Ellie Ramsey JR                
     3) Jaime Thomas SR                 4) Lauren Alexander JR            
     5) Marla Davidson JR               6) Claire Brundage SO             
 23 Bedford                                           9:38.63   10:16.05   2 
     1) Kristen Larosa 12               2) Kathlyn Rooney                 
     3) Caroline Conrad 11              4) Katie Ho Sang 11               
     5) Bailey Marshall                 6) Gwenyth Winship 10             
 24 Bonny Eagle High School                           9:58.79   10:17.24   1 
     1) Kristen Glennie                 2) Mary Szatkowski                
     3) Alexandra Vayda SR              4) Kyaunna Libby                  
 25 Lisbon                                           10:15.85   10:19.37   1 
     1) Bree Sautter FR                 2) Olivia Bulgin JR               
     3) Adrianna White FR               4) Kayla Angelico SR              
     5) Delanie Ouellette JR            6) Paige Galligan JR              
 26 Essex High School-VT                             10:05.84   10:26.95   1 
     1) Rose Monahan SO                 2) Jenna Emery FR                 
     3) Charlotte Murphy SO             4) Rachel Pinto SR                
     5) Anna O'Malley JR                6) Feora Leveillee FR             
 27 Burlington High School  - VT                     10:11.38   10:35.33   1 
     1) Emma Boutcher JR                2) Lauren Rathgeb JR              
     3) Sabrina Farmer JR               4) Sophie Watterson FR            
     5) Eva Paradiso FR                 6)                                
 
Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
 Opening Height:  5'00" - five alive format is in effect
 Heights: 5-0, 5-3, 5-5, 5-7, 5-9, 5-11, 6-1 than by 0-01
 Second warm up (max 15 min long) before 5-5
        Meet: #  6-01  1996        Heather Francis, Dartmouth HS, MA           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ellen DiPietro            11 Marshfield           5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Natori Jones              12 Bloomfield           5-04.00    5-05.00      1.65m 
  3 Jenny Mara                12 Bedford              5-01.00   J5-05.00      1.65m 
  4 Emi Kanyo                 12 North Haven          5-02.00    5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 Leah Hotchkiss            11 Darien               5-02.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 Olivia Downey             12 Melrose              5-04.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 Shelby Strickland            Kennebunk - ME       5-02.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 Madeline Pacella          12 Keene                5-06.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Carly Timpson             SO Narragansett-RI      5-01.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Erin Schaeffer            12 Norwich Free         5-06.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Hannah Johnson               Kennebunk - ME       5-04.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Adrienne Pascucci         12 Northampton          5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Tia Jackson               JR Old Town  - ME       5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Marykate Melanson         11 Plymouth Reg         5-01.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Taylor Stevens               Ponaganset-RI        5-01.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Katherine Furland         JR Essex VT             5-03.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Lily Cummings             11 Marblehead           5-04.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Eleanor Freeland          12 Glastonbury          5-02.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Lauren Bossi              12 Bristol Cent         5-02.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Sierra Smith                 Ponaganset-RI        5-01.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Darcy Schmoll             SR U32  VT              4-09.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Melanie Brunelle          SO Pilgrim - RI         5-01.00         NH            
 -- Mikaela Lee               FR Bay View - RI        5-01.00         NH            
 -- Emily Swanson             12 Timberlane           5-01.00         NH            
 -- Abigail Eddy              SR Champlain Val VT     4-09.00         NH            
 -- Meaghan Scullin           FR Cumberland- RI       4-11.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Opening Height: 9'00" - five alive format is in effect
 Heights: 9-0, 9-9, 10-3, 10-9, 11-3, 11-9, 12-3 than by 6-0
 Second warm up (max 15 min long) before 10-3
        Meet: # 12-09  09.Jun.12   Jacilyn Briggs, Keene  - NH                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Savage              12 Weston-CT           12-06.00   13-02.50#     4.02m 
  2 Jenna Calandro            11 Newtown             11-06.00   12-03.00      3.73m 
  3 Grace Ashworth            12 Lowell              11-00.00   11-09.00      3.58m 
  4 Madeleine Schneider       10 Darien              11-00.00   11-03.00      3.42m 
  4 Selina Sampieri           11 Cheshire            10-06.00   11-03.00      3.42m 
  6 Madison Arndt             11 Central Cath        11-00.00  J11-03.00      3.42m 
  7 Bridget Owen              11 Algonquin           11-00.00  J11-03.00      3.42m 
  8 Megan Reese               11 Concord             11-03.00  J11-03.00      3.42m 
  9 Ashly Craig               11 Westford Aca        10-06.00   10-09.00      3.27m 
  9 Jamie Briggs              11 Keene               11-03.00   10-09.00      3.27m 
 11 Lindsey Folsom            SR Cony   - ME         11-07.00  J10-09.00      3.27m 
 12 Lyzandra Fernandes        12 Danbury             10-06.00  J10-09.00      3.27m 
 13 Julia Valenti             09 North Readin        10-06.00  J10-09.00      3.27m 
 14 Melanie Packard           12 Londonderry         10-03.00  J10-09.00      3.27m 
 15 Kelsey Barnes             JR Traip  - ME         10-06.00  J10-09.00      3.27m 
 16 Amy Vegliante             11 Bish Guertin         9-09.00  J10-09.00      3.27m 
 17 Elizabeth Allard          11 Nash South           9-03.00   10-03.00      3.12m 
 18 Taylor Flaxington         SR Lincoln HS - RI     10-00.00  J10-03.00      3.12m 
 19 Carly Railing             11 Algonquin           10-06.00  J10-03.00      3.12m 
 20 Jordan Dufresne           09 Londonderry          9-03.00    9-09.00      2.97m 
 20 Jane Wall                 11 Weston-CT           10-06.00    9-09.00      2.97m 
 22 Brit Moyna                SR Bellows Falls VT     8-06.00   J9-09.00      2.97m 
 23 Emily Geske               JR Champlain Val VT     9-00.00   J9-09.00      2.97m 
 23 Morgan Hart               JR Exeter-W.Gr.-RI     10-00.00   J9-09.00      2.97m 
 25 Lexi Clavet               SR Edward Lit - ME      9-06.00   J9-09.00      2.97m 
 26 Kathryn Bassette          SO Woodstock VT         9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 26 Bianca Donadio            JR Classical - RI      10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 26 Abby Weigang              SO Orono   - ME         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 26 Natalie Howes             10 Londonderry          9-03.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 26 Brooke Phillips           11 Milton VT            9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 26 Kayla Marquis             SR Orono   - ME         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 32 Megan Smith               SR Yarmouth  - ME       9-00.00   J9-00.00      2.74m 
 32 Ireland Judge             FR Smithfield - RI      8-06.00   J9-00.00      2.74m 
 32 Jaxine Wolfe              JR N. Kingstown-RI      8-06.00   J9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Mariah Barnett            JR Bellows Falls VT     8-06.00         NH            
 -- Carissa Smith             12 Mt. Mansfield VT     8-06.00         NH            
 -- Sydney Curran             JR N. Kingstown-RI      8-06.00         NH            
 -- Katherine Furland         JR Essex VT             8-06.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
========================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up jump between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: # 19-02.50  1985        Pam Hughes, Hope HS, Providence, RI      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Catherine Lacy            11 Darien              18-05.00   19-03.50#  NWI     5.88m 
  2 Kate Hall                 SO Lake Region - ME    18-05.75   19-00.75   NWI     5.81m 
  3 Kelsey Sullivan           11 Marshfield          17-04.50   18-10.00   NWI     5.74m 
  4 Natori Jones              12 Bloomfield          19-00.50   18-09.00   NWI     5.71m 
  5 Sierra Cameron            11 Bacon Academ        17-05.75   18-02.75   NWI     5.55m 
  6 Elizabeth Bassette        SR Woodstock VT        16-10.25   17-07.25   NWI     5.36m  17-04.25
  7 Zoie Reed                 10 Amity               17-08.00  J17-07.25   NWI     5.36m  16-10.00
  8 Cassie Roberge            SR Mt.St.Charls-RI     17-09.25   17-05.75   NWI     5.32m 
  9 Ariel Clachar             10 Coe-Brown           17-06.25   17-05.50   NWI     5.32m 
 10 Emma Checovich            11 Winnacunnet         17-04.75   17-04.00   NWI     5.28m 
 11 Charlotte Cutshall        JR Falmouth  - ME      16-07.00   16-10.50   NWI     5.14m 
 12 Kate Criscitiello         10 Hingham             16-10.00   16-10.25   NWI     5.13m 
 13 Rebecca O'Donnell         JR Pilgrim - RI        17-01.25   16-07.25   NWI     5.06m 
 14 Samantha Toscano          12 Coe-Brown           16-04.50   16-04.75   NWI     4.99m 
 15 Abigale Slonski           12 Griswold            17-03.25   16-03.50   NWI     4.96m 
 16 Ally Parker               09 Mahar Region        16-06.75   16-03.25   NWI     4.95m 
 17 Ashleigh Roberts          JR Traip  - ME         16-01.25   16-01.75   NWI     4.92m 
 18 Jocelyn Lorrey            JR Traip  - ME         16-02.00   16-01.50   NWI     4.91m 
 19 Tatyana George            12 Saint Peter-        16-07.50   16-01.25   NWI     4.90m 
 20 Pearl Abiti               JR Colchester VT       16-10.50   16-00.75   NWI     4.89m 
 21 Jade Canak                JR Erskine  - ME       16-04.50   16-00.25   NWI     4.88m 
 22 Jayne Boylan              12 Nash South          16-09.75   16-00.00   NWI     4.87m 
 23 Julia Gilbert             SR Independent VT      16-02.50   15-11.25   NWI     4.85m 
 24 Moriah Leary              SR Winooski  VT        16-05.00   15-09.50   NWI     4.81m 
 25 Greta Scott               SO Portsmouth - RI     16-06.25   15-06.00   NWI     4.72m  15-04.50
 26 Olivia DiMambro           SO Essex VT            16-06.00  J15-06.00   NWI     4.72m  15-04.25
 27 Alexandra Dibrindisi      10 Northampton         16-09.00  J15-06.00   NWI     4.72m  15-00.50
 28 Alexis Chamberlain        FR Lawrence - ME       16-01.25  J15-06.00   NWI     4.72m  14-11.00
 29 Stephanie Grobe           SR Hartford VT         15-08.75   14-02.00   NWI     4.31m 
 30 Breigh Souliere           SR Cumberland- RI      16-03.25   14-00.25   NWI     4.27m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
========================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up jump between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: # 41-09.50  2011        Eke Nadia, Holy Name, Ma                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pearl Abiti               JR Colchester VT       35-08.00   37-05.00   NWI    11.40m 
  2 Alisha Ward               12 Maloney             37-00.75   37-04.75   NWI    11.39m 
  3 Natalie Bowens            12 Montville           37-04.50   37-01.75   NWI    11.32m 
  4 Jade Canak                JR Erskine  - ME       35-04.50   37-00.25   NWI    11.28m 
  5 Abigale Slonski           12 Griswold            36-01.00   36-11.50   NWI    11.26m 
  6 Dana Bramble              11 East Hartfor        36-09.50   36-08.00   NWI    11.17m 
  7 Cassie Roberge            SR Mt.St.Charls-RI     35-09.50   36-06.75   NWI    11.14m 
  8 Jocelyn Lorrey            JR Traip  - ME         36-06.75   36-05.75   NWI    11.11m 
  9 Synclaire Tasker          JR Brewer  - ME        34-09.50   35-09.00   NWI    10.89m 
 10 Quinn Miller              12 Chicopee            36-07.00   35-08.00   NWI    10.87m 
 11 Melanie Brunelle          SO Pilgrim - RI        35-08.00   35-07.50   NWI    10.85m 
 12 Julia Gilbert             SR Independent VT      34-08.00   35-06.50   NWI    10.83m 
 13 Brooke Nadeau             10 Millbury            37-07.50   35-05.00   NWI    10.79m 
 14 Lauren MacGregor          11 Salem               34-09.75   35-04.50   NWI    10.78m 
 15 Natori Jones              12 Bloomfield          36-02.00   35-04.00   NWI    10.76m 
 16 Stephanie Mattson         SO Smithfield - RI     34-11.75   35-00.25   NWI    10.67m 
 17 Michelle Jaquint          10 Chelmsford          35-11.00   34-10.50   NWI    10.62m 
 18 Lexi Clavet               SR Edward Lit - ME     35-02.00   34-09.75   NWI    10.61m 
 19 Heather King              11 Lebanon             34-08.50   34-09.25   NWI    10.59m 
 20 Angela Ragosta            SR Smithfield - RI     34-10.75   34-09.00   NWI    10.59m 
 21 Elizabeth Bassette        SR Woodstock VT        33-10.50   34-07.75   NWI    10.56m 
 22 Megan Heffernan           11 Bristol Cent        35-07.75   34-07.00   NWI    10.54m  34-05.50
 23 Rebecca O'Donnell         JR Pilgrim - RI        35-08.50  J34-07.00   NWI    10.54m  34-03.00
 24 Amy Hunter                09 Bromfield Sc        36-09.00   34-06.50   NWI    10.52m 
 25 Katherine Furland         JR Essex VT            34-06.50   34-03.50   NWI    10.45m 
 26 Katelyn Terry             12 Coe-Brown           34-04.00   33-11.00   NWI    10.33m 
 27 Hunter Bastan             SR Warwivk  Vet- RI    34-05.50   33-07.00   NWI    10.23m 
 28 Skyler Goss               09 Pelham              34-07.75   33-04.50   NWI    10.17m 
 29 Gracie Ryan               11 Kennett             34-04.50   32-02.50   NWI     9.81m 
 30 Ursula Casey              SR Brattleboro VT      32-02.00   31-09.50   NWI     9.69m 
 31 Izzy Federico             SR Essex VT            32-08.00   31-05.75   NWI     9.59m 
 -- Alexis Chamberlain        FR Lawrence - ME       34-07.75       FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up put between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: # 51-06.50  2008        Becky O'Brien, Greely      ME            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Michaela Smith            11 Newton North        41-07.50   43-03.50     13.19m 
  2 Sabrina Silva             12 Mahar Region        41-11.00   42-04.25     12.90m 
  3 Katherine Simon           12 Amity               40-01.00   41-00.75     12.51m 
  4 Victoria Ebert            JR Exeter-W.Gr.-RI     38-10.50   40-08.50     12.40m 
  5 Taylor Drayton            11 Oxford              41-09.00   40-01.00     12.21m 
  6 Gwen Sawyer               SR Greely  - ME        38-10.00   39-10.50     12.15m 
  7 Julianah Adejuyigbe       12 Merrimack Va        39-08.50   39-07.00     12.06m 
  8 Lindsay Manning           12 Hopkinton           38-07.50   39-05.50     12.02m 
  9 Kendra Plant              SR Cumberland- RI      39-06.00   39-04.00     11.98m 
 10 Alley Savioli             11 Coe-Brown           39-03.50   38-02.00     11.63m 
 11 Camryn Johnson            11 Milford             36-04.00   37-09.00     11.50m 
 12 Veronica Wiggins          SR Tolman - RI         38-02.50   37-07.50     11.46m 
 13 Sonja Campbell            12 Montville           38-05.00   37-03.00     11.35m 
 14 Samantha Blake            12 Windsor             37-10.25   37-01.50     11.31m 
 15 Kylie Fustini             12 Ledyard             38-06.50   36-10.00     11.22m 
 16 Michaela Mendygral        10 Sheehan             38-06.25   36-07.25     11.15m 
 17 Nicole Gilcoine           12 Rockland            37-09.25   36-01.25     11.00m 
 18 Kaileigh Harrison         JR Thornton  - ME      35-11.00   36-01.00     10.99m 
 19 Cassidy Webster           SO North Country VT    35-07.50   35-11.00     10.94m 
 20 Lonnie Staten             JR Windham  - ME       35-04.50   35-09.25     10.90m 
 21 Karisa Bergman            12 White Mounta        35-06.00   34-11.50     10.65m 
 22 Patty Driscoll            11 Londonderry         36-00.00   34-10.00     10.61m 
 23 Alva Hicks                SO Classical - RI      35-08.25   34-06.75     10.53m 
 24 Maggie Riseborough        12 Marthas Vine        38-04.75   34-06.50     10.52m 
 25 Briana Pina               SR Cumberland- RI      35-01.25   34-03.50     10.45m 
 26 Enny Mustapha             SR Bellows Falls VT    35-09.00   34-00.00     10.36m 
 27 Jordyn Poulin             SO Lawrence - ME       33-10.00   33-06.00     10.21m 
 28 Katey Comstock            FR Windsor VT          35-04.00   33-05.50     10.19m 
 29 Olivia Conway             11 White Mounta        33-05.00   33-02.00     10.10m 
 30 Destinee Barrette         SR Pilgrim - RI        35-07.25   32-06.00      9.90m 
 31 Kayla Margola             SO Lake Region VT      32-00.00   31-10.00      9.70m 
 32 Bailey Friedman           JR Fryeburg  - ME      33-07.00   31-08.75      9.67m 
 33 Amanda Battiest           JR Springfield VT      34-04.50   31-07.00      9.62m 
 34 Liz Ksepka                SO U32  VT             32-06.50   30-09.25      9.37m 
 35 Bridget Humphrey          SR Erskine  - ME       30-01.00   29-11.00      9.11m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up throw between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: # 161-11  2008        Becky O'Brien, Greely      ME              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Madeline Nicholson        12 Simsbury              137-01     136-04     41.55m 
  2 Alva Hicks                SO Classical - RI        133-05     134-10     41.09m 
  3 Kylie Fustini             12 Ledyard               125-01     134-05     40.97m 
  4 Jackie Vahey              12 Winchester            117-09     131-05     40.05m 
  5 Taylor Drayton            11 Oxford                123-09     121-00     36.88m 
  6 Sabrina Silva             12 Mahar Region          117-05     120-02     36.62m 
  7 Victoria Ebert            JR Exeter-W.Gr.-RI       114-11     119-07     36.44m 
  8 Morgan Ferland            10 Fall Mountai          111-09     119-06     36.42m 
  9 Amy Anyoha                11 Newtown               122-06     116-04     35.45m 
 10 Elizabeth Tevnan          11 Notre Dame A          115-02     115-08     35.25m 
 11 Mariah Collins            12 Southwick-To          115-09     115-00     35.05m 
 12 Taylor Smith              12 Burlington-MA         114-06     112-04     34.23m 
 13 Muriel Adams              15 Nya   - ME            107-06     110-04     33.62m 
 14 Amanda Ouellette          12 Bedford               105-01     109-07     33.40m 
 15 Samantha Mazur            11 Brookfield            111-03     108-08     33.12m 
 16 Emily Wernig              11 Gilford               104-06     107-07     32.79m 
 17 Michaela Nowacki          10 Newtown               109-09     106-06     32.46m 
 18 Cassie Desrochers         12 Waltham               112-09     105-07     32.18m 
 19 Ami Humphrey                 Ponaganset-RI          92-11     103-01     31.41m 
 20 Alyssa Colbert            FR Smithfield - RI       104-02     102-04     31.19m  102-01
 21 Kaileigh Harrison         JR Thornton  - ME         98-09    J102-04     31.19m  96-03
 22 Karisa Bergman            12 White Mounta          108-05     102-03     31.16m 
 23 Katie Andersen            12 Kennett               106-07     100-06     30.63m 
 24 Summer Murray             JR E. Greenwich- RI      113-03      96-07     29.43m 
 25 Amanda Sinkewicz          FR Essex VT               94-09      95-07     29.13m 
 26 Jenna Moss                JR North Country VT       98-07      93-01     28.37m 
 27 Bridget Humphrey          SR Erskine  - ME         103-03      92-03     28.11m 
 28 Katey Comstock            FR Windsor VT            103-11      91-02     27.78m 
 29 Megan Rouillard           11 Coe-Brown             104-04      89-03     27.20m 
 30 Molly Hook                SR Lake Region - ME       93-08      85-11     26.18m 
 31 Liz Ksepka                SO U32  VT                96-05      84-11     25.88m 
 32 Grace Restituyo           SO Barrington - RI       104-08      82-10     25.24m 
 -- Eraleena Hairston         SO Edward Lit - ME        97-01       FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up throw between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: # 149-06  2008        Danika Ham, Somersworth   NH               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ellie Gravitte            12 Ridgefield            145-09     137-07     41.93m 
  2 Molly McCausland          12 Millbury              131-08     130-06     39.77m 
  3 Megan Perrin              11 Watertown             128-10     130-05     39.75m 
  4 Meghan Lester             12 Tolland               132-03     129-07     39.49m 
  5 Lauren Kennedy            12 East Longmea          129-06     125-01     38.12m 
  6 Ariana Fiacco             11 Winnacunnet           114-04     124-07     37.97m 
  7 Moriah Morton             12 Lebanon               126-01     121-08     37.08m 
  8 Miranda Gagnon            12 Somersworth           126-05     121-04     36.98m 
  9 Dominique Pascoal         11 Central               121-09     120-04     36.67m 
 10 Iolani DeRis              12 Monument Mou          123-02     119-07     36.44m 
 11 Caitlin Piker             12 Conard                122-10     117-05     35.78m 
 12 Hannah Lee                SR Bay View - RI         108-11     117-01     35.68m 
 13 Erin Hudson               SO St. Johnsbury VT      116-04     116-01     35.38m 
 14 Sima Suon                 12 Lowell                122-06     114-08     34.95m 
 15 Rachel Quaye              12 Oakmont               121-04     112-11     34.41m 
 16 Brianna Hake              JR Champlain Val VT      113-00     109-06     33.37m 
 17 Olivia Conway             11 White Mounta          121-06     109-01     33.24m 
 18 Molly Dietrich            12 Gilford               117-07     108-11     33.19m 
 19 Eva Clark                 SR Bell. Fre Ac. VT      100-09     107-01     32.63m 
 20 Chelsee Porcaro           11 Tewksbury             122-04     106-10     32.56m 
 21 Shannon Kunz              SR Seacoast - ME         106-10     105-10     32.25m 
 22 Kaitlin Eschenbrenner     JR Messalonskee-ME       105-00     105-00     32.00m 
 23 Aishwarya Nambiar            Ponaganset-RI         112-04     104-07     31.87m 
 24 Abigale Slonski           12 Griswold              123-01     102-03     31.16m 
 25 Taylor Stevens               Ponaganset-RI         100-06     100-02     30.53m 
 26 Enny Mustapha             SR Bellows Falls VT       96-03     100-00     30.48m 
 27 Elizabeth Grzyb           SO Fryeburg  - ME        108-04      99-07     30.35m 
 28 Greta Pellerin            12 Independent VT        102-06      98-04     29.97m 
 29 Alyssa Colbert            FR Smithfield - RI       121-07      98-03     29.94m 
 30 Paige Olausen             SO N. Kingstown-RI       104-11      95-03     29.03m 
 31 Kierstin Stritch          SO Gray-New Gl - ME      106-07      93-00     28.34m 
 32 Marquia Grundy            10 Platt                 117-05      92-08     28.24m 
 33 Kayla Angelico            SR Lisbon - ME           109-02      92-00     28.04m 
 34 Aimee Johnston            JR Brattleboro VT         96-10      82-00     24.99m 
 35 Erin Jeter                JR Hampden  - ME         106-08      79-06     24.23m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 --------Eight (8) fastest times to the final.
        Meet: # 10.36  1981        Mike Morris, Ayer HS, MA                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taj-Amir Torres           10 Amherst-Pelh           10.72      10.85q  0.7  5 
  2 Zakari Jenkins            10 Nash North             11.07      10.96q  0.7  5 
  3 Tikuan Johnson            12 Windsor                10.97      10.97q  1.2  1 
  4 Denzel Tomaszewski        SR Wells  - ME            11.01      11.02q  0.7  5 
  5 Deangelo Berry            12 Xavier                 10.93      11.04q -0.5  2 
  6 David Campbell            12 Bloomfield             10.83      11.06q -0.5  4 
  6 Evan Lexo                 10 Groton-Dunst           10.95      11.06q  1.2  1 
  8 Jashane Brown             12 Middletown             10.88      11.18q -0.4  3 
  9 Ian Weider                SR Thetford VT            11.13      11.24   1.2  1 
 10 Collins Ebozue            10 Weston-CT              11.15     J11.24   1.2  1  +0.001
 10 Hantzly Murat             11 Needham                11.20     J11.24   0.7  5  +0.001
 12 Kevin Facey               12 Burke                  11.11      11.25  -0.5  4 
 13 Michael Owusu             11 Wachusett              11.00      11.27  -0.5  4 
 14 Joseph Carter             11 Ledyard                11.12      11.30  -0.4  3 
 15 Andrew Alicea             12 Merrimack Va           11.20      11.31   0.7  5 
 16 Will Heathman             SR Oxbow VT               11.22      11.32  -0.5  4 
 17 Devon Hazel               12 Hartford Pub           11.24      11.36  -0.4  3 
 18 Theo-Raje Virgo           SR Wash Acad  - ME        11.52      11.39  -0.5  2 
 19 Hassan Mohamed            SO Lewiston  - ME         11.45      11.42  -0.5  4 
 20 Power Kanga               SO B.Hendricken-Ri        11.12      11.44  -0.5  2 
 21 Ryan Williams             JR E.Providence-Ri        10.98      11.49  -0.5  2 
 22 Lee Moses                 SO B.Hendricken-Ri        11.00      11.51  -0.4  3 
 23 Ilan Rich                 JR Classical - RI         11.41      11.55  -0.5  4 
 24 Dereck Daluz              SR Pilgrim - RI           11.20      11.56  -0.5  4 
 25 Derek Boissonault         SO Thornton  - ME         11.41      11.57   0.7  5 
 26 Viktor Montanez           12 Hillsboro-De           11.29      11.62   1.2  1 
 27 derek jackson             SR Classical - RI         11.17      11.66  -0.5  2  DH
 27 Thomas Baumann            JR Woodstock VT           11.45      11.66   0.7  5  DH
 29 Matt Clark                JR Fair Haven VT          11.36      11.68  -0.5  2 
 30 Walters Ndi               11 Concord                11.33      11.73   1.2  1 
 31 Malcolm Gocha             10 Plymouth Reg           11.37      11.74  -0.4  3 
 32 Nicolas Boutin            SO Old Town  - ME         11.50      11.78  -0.4  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 --------Eight (8) fastest times to the final.
        Meet: # 10.36  1981        Mike Morris, Ayer HS, MA                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taj-Amir Torres           10 Amherst-Pelh           10.85      10.73   1.6 
  2 David Campbell            12 Bloomfield             11.06      10.76   1.6 
  3 Deangelo Berry            12 Xavier                 11.04      10.82   1.6 
  4 Jashane Brown             12 Middletown             11.18      10.86   1.6 
  5 Denzel Tomaszewski        SR Wells  - ME            11.02      10.87   1.6 
  6 Tikuan Johnson            12 Windsor                10.97      10.88   1.6 
  7 Evan Lexo                 10 Groton-Dunst           11.06      11.00   1.6 
  8 Zakari Jenkins            10 Nash North             10.96      11.02   1.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 20.89  2006        Jeffrey Smith, Silver Lake Reg., MA         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Zakari Jenkins            10 Nash North             22.14      21.85   0.9  4 
  2 Jared Delane              12 Northwest CA           21.75      21.95  -1.1  5 
  3 Brian Sappleton           12 Windsor                21.82      22.07  -1.1  5 
  4 Alex Mayhew               12 Haverhill              21.71      22.13  -1.1  5 
  5 Joseph Carter             11 Ledyard                21.94      22.16  -1.1  5 
  6 Deangelo Berry            12 Xavier                 22.25      22.28   0.9  4 
  7 Preston Gordon            10 Woburn                 21.84      22.38  -1.1  5 
  8 David Campbell            12 Bloomfield             21.73      22.46  -1.1  5 
  9 Ryan Fitzgerald           12 Lowell                 21.80      22.56  -1.1  5 
 10 Will Heathman             SR Oxbow VT               22.76      22.82  -0.6  3 
 11 Ryan Williams             JR E.Providence-Ri        22.10      22.85   0.9  4 
 12 Matt Clark                JR Fair Haven VT          23.38      22.86   2.4  1 
 13 Colin Kraft               12 Algonquin              22.50      22.87   0.9  4 
 14 Andrew Doelp              12 Acton-Boxbor           22.67      22.93  -0.6  3 
 15 Hassan Mohamed            SO Lewiston  - ME         23.11      22.95  +0.0  2 
 16 Denzel Tomaszewski        SR Wells  - ME            22.86      23.01  -0.6  3 
 17 Lawrence Warwick          SR Coventry - RI          22.52      23.05   0.9  4 
 18 William Goulding          11 Nash North             22.94      23.18  +0.0  2 
 19 Dereck Daluz              SR Pilgrim - RI           22.98     J23.18  +0.0  2  +0.002
 20 Jake Dixon                SO Cheverus - ME          23.30      23.26   2.4  1 
 21 Tobias Muellers           JR Burlington VT          23.36      23.27   2.4  1 
 22 Starlin Ortiz             10 Londonderry            22.65      23.38  -0.6  3 
 23 Mackenzie Turgeon         10 Bedford                22.87      23.53  -0.6  3 
 24 Nevin Kapuscinski         11 Lebanon                22.90      23.65  -0.6  3 
 25 Nicolas Boutin            SO Old Town  - ME         23.49      24.07   2.4  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 47.31  2008        Daundre Barnaby, Weaver, CT                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brian Sommers             12 Acton-Boxbor           49.05      48.31   5 
  2 Zachary Andrews           12 New Britain            48.80      48.48   5 
  3 Shnyden Pierre            11 Brien McMaho           49.14      49.52   5 
  4 Nick Pulitano             12 Greenwich              48.89      49.93   5 
  5 James Campbell            SR Cheverus - ME          49.97     J49.93   4  +0.007
  6 Ben Parady                12 Uxbridge               49.99      50.23   4 
  7 Stephen Barmore           11 Southington            49.71      50.29   4 
  8 Ryan Gerrity              SR Missisquoi VT          50.55      50.49   3 
  9 Joe Luongo                10 Austin Prep            49.31      50.76   4 
 10 Joe Vogel                 SR York    - ME           51.16      50.85   2 
 11 Tobias Muellers           JR Burlington VT          51.48      50.97   1 
 12 Andrew Brandmeyer         JR Mnt. Anthony  VT       52.17      51.13   1 
 13 Richard Satchwill         SR Exeter-W.Gr.-RI        51.36      51.17   2 
 14 Connor Kwiecien           11 Pinkerton              49.30      51.26   5 
 15 Tommy Harter              11 Winnacunnet            50.10      51.29   4 
 16 Rob Flynn                 11 Bedford                50.37      51.35   3 
 17 Christian Leefmans        11 Exeter                 51.06      51.57   2 
 18 Garane Saban              SR Lewiston  - ME         51.60      51.95   1 
 19 Steve Croft               SR Pilgrim - RI           50.68      52.21   3 
 20 Justus Von Heinegg        JR Portsmouth - RI        51.35      52.30   2 
 21 Jerry Kenney              SO Scarborough -me        51.84      52.40   1 
 22 Harrison Stivers          JR Freeport - ME          50.74      52.53   3 
 23 Joe DiPalma               SR Chariho - RI           50.83      52.55   3 
 24 Robert Younghusband       11 Alvirne                51.43      52.72   2 
 25 Marcos Tavares            JR St. Johnsbury VT       52.69      53.83   1 
 -- Kahlin Bolden             12 Windsor                48.77         FS   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:51.96  1987        Lance Campbell, Cambridge R&L, MA         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henry Wynne               12 Staples              1:50.63    1:49.93#  4 
  2 Isaiah Harris             SO Lewiston  - ME       1:54.17    1:53.35   4 
  3 Kyle Liang                12 Norwich Free         1:54.93    1:54.08   4 
  4 Ryan Pearl                12 Hamden               1:54.55    1:54.61   4 
  5 Dage Minors               SR St. Johnsbury VT     1:57.11    1:54.93   3 
  6 Jamie Ross                SR Brunswick - ME       1:55.99    1:55.16   3 
  7 James Garbier             11 Watertown-MA         1:55.58    1:55.53   3 
  8 Paul Duffey               12 Whitman-Hans         1:55.74    1:56.04   3 
  9 Robert Cheng              12 New Fairfiel         1:54.95    1:56.43   4 
 10 Sean Munnelly             10 Campbell             1:54.43    1:56.65   4 
 11 Duncan Burleigh           12 Hingham              1:55.00    1:56.96   3 
 12 Gabe Montague             11 Newton North         1:54.55    1:57.09   4 
 13 James Mulliken            11 Fairfield PR         1:55.52    1:57.23   3 
 14 Ethan Call                11 White Mounta         1:57.96    1:57.42   3 
 15 Brady Foshay              SR Cheverus - ME        1:58.04    1:58.10   3 
 16 Adam Vare                 11 Fairfield PR         1:54.82    1:59.89   4 
 17 Justin Andrade            SR E.Providence-Ri      2:00.67    1:59.92   1 
 18 Ben Fazio                 SR E. Greenwich- RI     2:00.00    2:00.05   1 
 19 Michael Stephens          SR La Salle - RI        1:58.26    2:00.26   2 
 20 Brett Hoerner             10 Memorial             1:58.31    2:00.69   2 
 21 Lorenzo LaBrusciano       SR Burlington VT        1:58.99    2:00.92   2 
 22 Seamus Cullinane          12 Winnacunnet          1:58.78    2:00.93   2 
 23 John Rahill               JR U32  VT              1:59.00    2:01.01   2 
 24 Alex Karam                JR Scarborough -me      1:59.99    2:01.47   2 
 25 Tim Hughes                JR Rutland VT           1:58.63    2:02.22   2 
 26 Harrison Stivers          JR Freeport - ME        2:02.51    2:02.58   1 
 27 Jared Keyes               SR Champlain Val VT     2:01.97    2:04.60   1 
 28 Benjamin Chaimberg        10 Hanover              1:58.07    2:05.09   2 
 29 Victor Ricci              SR Prout Hs-Ri          2:00.67    2:06.01   1 
 30 Brandon Hannon            12 Pelham               1:57.83    2:06.03   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:10.31  2001        Tristan Colangelo, Gloucester HS, MA      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jeremy Brassard           11 Coe-Brown            4:19.09    4:16.17   3 
  2 Bryce Kelley              SR Chariho - RI         4:18.74    4:16.49   3 
  3 Dharan Velasquez          11 Capital Prep         4:17.41    4:17.44   3 
  4 Will Shafer               JR Gray-New Gl - ME     4:16.28    4:18.17   3 
  5 William Bordash           11 Ridgefield           4:18.21    4:19.21   3 
  6 Josef Holt-Andrews        JR Telstar - ME         4:21.18    4:19.55   2 
  7 Owen Gonser               11 King Philip          4:21.08    4:20.01   2 
  8 Patrick Coppinger         12 Lowell               4:20.66    4:20.71   2 
  9 Logan Fulton              12 Joel Barlow          4:16.18    4:21.38   3 
 10 Tom Barry                 SR Barrington - RI      4:21.97    4:21.47   2 
 11 Ian Robertson             11 Medfield             4:22.56    4:21.65   2 
 12 Aaron Bellomo             12 Alvirne              4:21.37    4:23.20   2 
 13 Robert Hall               SR Scarborough -me      4:25.83    4:25.75   1 
 14 John Rahill               JR U32  VT              4:27.21    4:25.77   1 
 15 Jack Salsbury             FR La Salle - RI        4:24.20    4:26.72   2 
 16 Tim Fitzgerald            11 Wachusett            4:26.36    4:27.03   1 
 17 Ben Fazio                 SR E. Greenwich- RI     4:19.16    4:27.68   3 
 18 Ben Finnigan              10 St. Thomas A         4:21.78    4:28.46   2 
 19 Brandon Legendre          SR St. Johnsbury VT     4:26.88    4:28.91   1 
 20 Dan Damato                12 Keene                4:24.14    4:29.64   2 
 21 Matt Chisholm             11 Farmington           4:17.76    4:30.52   3 
 22 Caleb Lord                SO Hampden  - ME        4:31.11    4:30.74   1 
 23 Jamie Moore               JR Bellows Falls VT     4:24.66    4:31.55   1 
 24 Dan Paiva                 SO La Salle - RI        4:22.06    4:32.18   2 
 25 Spencer Brown             10 Wilton               4:18.26    4:36.77   3 
 26 Mohamed Barre             SR Lewiston  - ME       4:32.87   J4:36.77   1  +0.009
 27 Farhan Abdillahi          JR Lewiston  - ME       4:38.24    4:38.31   1 
 28 Sam Merriman              JR U32  VT              4:32.29    4:48.92   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 8:58.16  2010        Christopher Bendtsen, Walcott, CT         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Christian Alvarado        11 Fairfield PR         9:17.72    9:07.00   2 
  2 Trevor Hopper             11 Ridgefield           9:21.12    9:07.70   2 
  3 Jake Feinstein            12 Newtown              9:27.39    9:12.18   2 
  4 Alex Ostberg              10 Darien               9:18.44    9:12.74   2 
  5 Dan Curts                 JR Ellsworth  - ME      9:37.54    9:15.90   2 
  6 Dan Grosvenor             SR Independent VT       9:28.43    9:17.52   2 
  7 Marc Brandmeyer           SR Mnt. Anthony  VT     9:32.87    9:18.33   2 
  8 Colin Tierney             JR B.Hendricken-Ri      9:33.56    9:22.66   2 
  9 Shae Belenski             12 Amity                9:34.95    9:27.95   2 
 10 Connor Doyle              SR B.Hendricken-Ri      9:33.11    9:33.13   2 
 11 Zach Williams             11 Xavier               9:26.37    9:34.53   2 
 12 Paolo Tavares             12 New Bedford          9:37.90    9:34.61   1 
 13 Tyler Henseler            SR B.Hendricken-Ri      9:42.44    9:39.55   1 
 14 Noah Williams             12 Hanover              9:42.79    9:39.68   1 
 15 Scott Carpenter           12 Lenox Memori         9:29.43    9:40.58   2 
 16 Jan Michael Richter       SO Ponaganset-RI        9:35.61    9:41.21   2 
 17 Ben Decker                JR Yarmouth  - ME       9:47.24    9:42.50   1 
 18 Eli Moskowitz             10 Souhegan             9:49.69    9:45.78   1 
 19 B.J. Smith                12 Concord              9:36.88    9:48.85   2 
 20 Tim Fafard                10 Mascenic Reg         9:39.25    9:54.53   1 
 21 Jake Grundy               SO La Salle - RI        9:46.41    9:56.55   1 
 22 Josh Fontaine             10 Lebanon              9:44.67    9:57.25   1 
 23 Justin Tracy              SR Mt. Blue  - ME       9:58.45   10:02.27   1 
 24 Jamie Moore               JR Bellows Falls VT     9:38.89   10:02.52   1 
 25 Chris Cote                SO Waterville - ME      9:54.30   10:08.03   1 
 26 Ryan Cadorette            JR Thornton  - ME      10:07.45   10:14.00   1 
 27 Patrick Hickey            JR S. Burlington VT     9:47.10   10:19.18   1 
 28 Sam Nishi                 SO Harwood VT           9:47.77   10:28.03   1 
 29 Colin Tardiff             FR Scarborough -me     10:06.39   10:33.96   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 --------Eight (8) fastest times qualify for the final.
        Meet: # 13.90  1995        Tony Ortiz, Crosby HS, Waterbury, CT        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jung Park                 12 Newton South           14.26      14.56q  2.1  5 
  2 Jordan Samuels            11 Boston Colle           14.67      14.62q -3.3  2 
  3 Izaiah McEwen             11 Bloomfield             14.53      14.74q -3.3  2 
  4 Ben DeForest              11 Souhegan               14.34      14.84q  0.9  4 
  5 Connor McCarthy           12 Walpole                14.56      14.94q  2.3  1 
  5 Devaun Bovell             12 New Canaan             14.82      14.94q  2.1  5 
  7 Ben Colello               11 Lincoln-Sudb           14.43      15.00q -0.7  3 
  8 Jon Polen                 SR Mnt. Anthony  VT       14.95      15.01q -3.3  2 
  9 Craig Telfer              11 Lebanon                14.91      15.05   0.9  4 
 10 Galo Rodriguez            12 Northwest CA           14.80      15.14   0.9  4 
 11 Edison Perez              11 Springfield            14.55      15.15   2.3  1 
 12 Donald Boyer              SR Foxcroft - ME          15.06      15.17  -3.3  2 
 13 George Feliz              11 Concord                14.79      15.21  -0.7  3 
 14 Shawn Fletcher            10 Hillhouse              15.20      15.28   2.1  5 
 15 Kevin Cheam               12 Pelham                 15.19      15.36   2.1  5 
 16 Julian Nijkamp            SR Gorham  - ME           15.01      15.50   2.3  1 
 17 Tyrik Henry               10 Enfield                15.15      15.57   0.9  4 
 18 Edward Matovu             11 Tewksbury              14.91      15.58   2.1  5 
 19 Tom Reid                  SR York    - ME           15.43      15.62  -0.7  3 
 20 Daniel Sypek              12 Bish Guertin           15.10      15.68  -0.7  3 
 21 Dan Baum                  12 Sheehan                14.92      15.69  -0.7  3 
 22 Jordhan Levine            JR Waterville - ME        15.69      16.02   2.1  5 
 23 Roshi Brooklyn            SR Champlain Val VT       15.46      16.09   2.3  1 
 24 Andrew Toothaker          SR Hampden  - ME          15.34      16.13   0.9  4 
 25 Abdul-lateff Orulebaja    JR Classical - RI         15.83      16.15  -0.7  3 
 26 Joshua Rambert            SR E.Providence-Ri        15.49      16.35  -3.3  2 
 27 John Brapoh               JR Mt.Pleasant - RI       15.59      16.37  -0.7  3 
 28 TJ Bernier                SR Bellows Falls VT       15.94      16.44  -3.3  2 
 29 Vincent Santos            JR Narragansett-RI        15.80      16.62   0.9  4 
 30 Elijah Yeboah             JR Cheverus - ME          15.63      16.77   0.9  4 
 31 Lucas Kelsey              SR Bell. Fre Ac. VT       15.44      17.36  -3.3  2 
 -- Alec Eschholz             10 Mt. Mansfield VT       14.97         FS   2.3  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
 --------Eight (8) fastest times qualify for the final.
        Meet: # 13.90  1995        Tony Ortiz, Crosby HS, Waterbury, CT        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Izaiah McEwen             11 Bloomfield             14.74      14.20   0.7 
  2 Jung Park                 12 Newton South           14.56      14.28   0.7 
  3 Jon Polen                 SR Mnt. Anthony  VT       15.01      14.55   0.7 
  4 Ben Colello               11 Lincoln-Sudb           15.00      14.60   0.7 
  5 Connor McCarthy           12 Walpole                14.94      14.75   0.7 
  6 Jordan Samuels            11 Boston Colle           14.62      14.81   0.7 
  7 Devaun Bovell             12 New Canaan             14.94      14.83   0.7 
  8 Ben DeForest              11 Souhegan               14.84      19.48   0.7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.06  1993        Aaron Hayes, Wlbr Cross, New Havn, CT       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jared Delane              12 Northwest CA           38.50      38.60   5 
  2 Irvin Johnson             11 New Bedford            38.71      38.89   5 
  3 Ben Colello               11 Lincoln-Sudb           37.61      38.97   5 
  4 Tyler Latham              11 Fitch                  39.65      39.46   5 
  5 Tom Reid                  SR York    - ME           41.30      39.54   2 
  6 Damon Vega                10 Windham Tech           39.96      39.84   4 
  7 Alec Eschholz             10 Mt. Mansfield VT       40.43      39.96   3 
  8 Robert Jacowleff          11 Staples                40.51      40.04   3 
  9 Elijah Yeboah             JR Cheverus - ME          40.20      40.16   4 
 10 Carter Johnson            11 New Fairfiel           40.63      40.43   3 
 11 Benjamin Stewart          JR N. Kingstown-RI        40.26      40.49   4 
 12 Andrew DiMaiti            11 Saint Mary's           38.92     J40.49   5  +0.005
 13 Jake Burns                13 Nya   - ME             40.15      40.82   4 
 14 Nick Usoff                12 Acton-Boxbor           39.91      40.90   4 
 15 Lucas Kelsey              SR Bell. Fre Ac. VT       41.85      41.35   1 
 16 TJ Bernier                SR Bellows Falls VT       41.48      41.39   2 
 17 Nate Jaeger               11 Bedford                40.69      41.51   3 
 18 Brendan Adair             12 Newfound Reg           40.78      41.58   3 
 19 Ethan Boucher             12 Alvirne                41.38      41.74   2 
 20 Abdul-lateff Orulebaja    JR Classical - RI         41.55      41.77   2 
 21 Isaac Yeboah              JR Cheverus - ME          40.27      41.87   4 
 22 George Feliz              11 Concord                39.87      41.90   4 
 23 Paul Lyon                 SR S. Burlington VT       42.25      41.92   1 
 24 Aswan Duncan              JR Edward Lit - ME        40.68      41.93   3 
 25 Peter Katsarakes          12 Lexington              38.72      41.94   5 
 26 Gary Burnett              12 Amherst-Pelh           39.63      42.02   5 
 27 Kevin Cheam               12 Pelham                 40.20      42.15   4 
 28 Sawyer Baldwin            12 Keene                  41.83      42.38   2 
 29 Graham Pellegrino         SO N. Kingstown-RI        42.18      42.47   1 
 30 James Thulier             SR S. Kingstown-RI        42.81      42.58   1 
 31 Joshua Rambert            SR E.Providence-Ri        41.25      42.65   2 
 32 Roshi Brooklyn            SR Champlain Val VT       42.21      43.13   1 
 33 Josh Thibault             JR Lake Region VT         43.22      43.45   1 
 34 Andrew Toothaker          SR Hampden  - ME          39.79      46.33   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 42.06  2005        Wethersfield, CT                            
                       J Harris, J Harris, J Scricca, P Oware            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windsor-CT                                          41.62      41.61#  5 
     1) Sherrod Peay 12                 2) Kahlin Bolden 12               
     3) Brian Sappleton 12              4) Tikuan Johnson 12              
     5) Montrelle Murphy 12             6) Julio Medina 11                
  2 Middletown                                          42.07      42.19   5 
     1) London Highsmith 11             2) Denzell Dempsey 12             
     3) O'Brian Sinclair 12             4) Jashane Brown 12               
     5) Jacob Homar 11                  6) Frank Gene Footman 9           
  3 Woburn                                              42.75      42.53   5 
     1) Anthony Nguyen 11               2) Preston Gordon 10              
     3) Chris Jewett 10                 4) Miguel Torres 11               
     5) Nick McGinnis 10                6) Kawai Marin 11                 
  4 Bis.Hendricken-Warwk-RI                             42.61      42.73   5 
     1) Marco DelVecchio SR             2) John Cute JR                   
     3) Power Kanga SO                  4) Lee Moses SO                   
  5 New Britain                                         42.12      42.74   5 
     1) Malique Jones 12                2) Zachary Andrews 12             
     3) Juan Usuga 12                   4) Basil Niccolls 12              
     5) Michael Robinson 11             6)                                
  6 Ledyard                                             42.77      43.09   5 
     1) Joseph Carter 11                2) Steve Servedio 12              
     3) Alex Paterson 12                4) Alex Hintz-Valdez 12           
     5) Michael Lopes 10                6)                                
  7 Malden HS                                           42.77     J43.09   5  +0.004
     1) Tyler Williams 12               2) Kelly DeSane 12                
     3) Franklin Huynh 12               4) Richard Mulo 11                
  8 West Haven                                          43.31      43.31   4 
     1) Eddy Williams 12                2) Robert Hayes 12                
     3) Bobby Sampson 12                4) Jawaun Manning 12              
     5) Denzel Asson 10                 6)                                
  9 Bunnell                                             43.41      43.44   4 
     1) Roney Polynice 12               2) Daniel Ghajar 11               
     3) Terrence N'Dabian 12            4) Ian LeComer 12                 
     5) Isaiah Arthur-Brown 12          6) Devante Teel 11                
 10 Xaverian Brothers                                   43.16      43.49   4 
     1) Dana Pagliuca 12                2) Kyle Darrow 12                 
     3) Terenze Coleman 11              4) Conor Biagiotti 12             
 11 Bedford                                             42.86      43.61   5 
     1) Mackenzie Turgeon 10            2) Dylan York 12                  
     3) Nick Villani 11                 4) Joseph Thibeault 12            
     5) Nate Jaeger 11                  6)                                
 12 Newton South                                        43.21      43.70   4 
     1) Salong Jamir 10                 2) Noah Shuster 10                
     3) Ben Cooper 10                   4) Jung Park 12                   
     5) Tyrone Thornton 11              6)                                
 13 Nashua North                                        43.52      43.71   4 
     1) Chad Saint-Amant 11             2) William Goulding 11            
     3) Michael Pagan 11                4) Zakari Jenkins 10              
     5) Brendan Robbins 12              6) Walter Torres 11               
 14 Amherst-Pelham                                      43.71      43.87   3 
     1) Devin Clarke 12                 2) Dylan Owens 12                 
     3) JJ Sylla 09                     4) Taj-Amir Torres 10             
     5) Brandon Rivera 10               6) Noris Cuevas-Nova 12           
 15 Fair Haven Uhs - VT                                 45.02      43.94   1 
     1) Paul Larue JR                   2) Matt Clark JR                  
     3) Dylan Schulte SR                4) Tom Kearns FR                  
     5) Austin Beauregard SO            6) Will Reed SO                   
 16 Cheverus High School                                43.98      44.13   3 
     1) James Campbell SR               2) Brady Foshay SR                
     3) Jake Dixon SO                   4) Jackson McMann SR              
 17 Concord-NH                                          43.29      44.37   4 
     1) Walters Ndi 11                  2) Tolbert Nemo 12                
     3) Marc Gaudett 11                 4) George Feliz 11                
     5) Leo Sudieh 09                   6)                                
 18 Westfield                                           43.86     J44.37   3  +0.002
     1) Jordanio Oquendo 10             2) Max Cravet 12                  
     3) Alex Martin 12                  4) Charlie Newmam 12              
     5) Nate Kantor 12                  6)                                
 19 East Providence Hs-Ri                               43.68      44.42   3 
     1) Christopher Moura SR            2) Joshua Rambert SR              
     3) Trystan Casey SO                4) Ryan Williams JR               
 20 Lebanon                                             43.89      44.46   3 
     1) Matthew Stebbins 11             2) Nevin Kapuscinski 11           
     3) Will Merchant 10                4) Craig Telfer 11                
     5) David Hampton 12                6)                                
 21 Merrimack Valley                                    44.23      44.55   2 
     1) Andrew Alicea 12                2) Brendan Polichronopoulos 11    
     3) Bibek Thapa 12                  4) John Lindonen 12               
     5) Mitchell Denault 12             6)                                
 22 Londonderry                                         44.08      44.57   3 
     1) James Zimolka 09                2) Joel Rodriguez 12              
     3) David Sharkey 12                4) Starlin Ortiz 10               
     5) Zachary Joy 12                  6)                                
 23 Wells High School                                   44.11      44.69   3 
     1) Denzel Tomaszewski SR           2) Sean Roche SR                  
     3) Jacob Moody JR                  4) Samuel LaPointe SR             
     5) Dante Fanning SR                6) Dylan Stevens SR               
 24 Hampden Academy                                     44.75      44.78   2 
     1) Roy Donnelly SR                 2) Sam Donnelly JR                
     3) Josh Hoch JR                    4) Jonathan Seymour SO            
 25 Narragansett HS - RI                                44.59      44.90   2 
     1) Mike Paradise SR                2) Deontae Stanley SO             
     3) Ryan Luddy SR                   4) Michael Silvestri FR           
 26 Classical HS - Prov - RI                            44.12      44.94   2 
     1) derek jackson SR                2) Abdul-lateff Orulebaja JR      
     3) Ilan Rich JR                    4) Nathan Narcisse FR             
     5) Allen Tat JR                    6)                                
 27 Thornton Academy                                    44.52      45.26   2 
     1) Derek Boissonault SO            2) Dan Marsh                      
     3) Dylan Smith SO                  4) Andrew Smith SO                
 28 North Yarmouth Academy                              45.79      45.32   1 
     1) Jake Burns 13                   2) Michael McIntosh 14            
     3) El Tayeb Dahia 14               4) Dean Walters 13                
     5) Abrahim Al Musawi 15            6) Jarred Davis 14                
 29 Lake Region Uhs Orleans VT                          45.91      45.80   1 
     1) Brian Mosher SR                 2) Dylan Lahar SO                 
     3) Josh Thibault JR                4) Shaquille Urie SR              
     5) Evan Mckenzie SO                6)                                
 -- La Salle Ac - Prov.- RI                             44.78        DNF   1 
     1) Hakeem Kushimi JR               2) Greg Mederios JR               
     3) T-Boy White FR                  4) Martin Bannerman SR            
 -- Burlington High School  - VT                        46.46        DNF   1  Zone Violation
     1) Nicholas Smith SR               2) Michael Peacock SR             
     3) Makahil Abdinoor JR             4) Ahmed Noor SO                  
     5) Jack Treadwell JR               6) Sang Bui JR                    
 -- Mt. Pleasant HS - Prov. - RI                        43.38         DQ   4  Zone Violation
     1) Melvin Washington JR            2) Guei Zleh JR                   
     3) Blaise Haba FR                  4) Randolf Zleh JR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:17.97  2012        Windsor - CT                              
                         R Ramsey, K Bolden, D Meggie, B Sappleton         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windsor-CT                                        3:22.56    3:18.10   5 
     1) Rashad Ramsey 12                2) Kahlin Bolden 12               
     3) Montrelle Murphy 12             4) Brian Sappleton 12             
     5) Rajay Hinds 10                  6) Kevin Boudreau 10              
  2 Acton-Boxborough                                  3:22.04    3:21.62   5 
     1) Nick Usoff 12                   2) Andrew Doelp 12                
     3) Tim Cox                         4) Brian Sommers 12               
     5) Mandela Franciscono 09          6) Adam Waks 10                   
  3 New Britain                                       3:23.55    3:22.18   4 
     1) Stephon Henry 11                2) Zachary Andrews 12             
     3) Malique Jones 12                4) Macris Webb 9                  
     5) Juan Usuga 12                   6) Basil Niccolls 12              
  4 Middletown                                        3:22.12    3:23.15   5 
     1) Jashane Brown 12                2) Marcus Alleyne 9               
     3) O'Brian Sinclair 12             4) Denzell Dempsey 12             
     5) Frank Gene Footman 9            6)                                
  5 Staples                                           3:23.79    3:23.28   4 
     1) Jack Scott 11                   2) Tucker Rizzi 12                
     3) Walker Marsh 12                 4) Henry Wynne 12                 
     5) Peter Elkind 11                 6) James Lewis 9                  
  6 Souhegan                                          3:27.72    3:23.46   4 
     1) Jacob Kittredge 12              2) Nathan Kittredge 12            
     3) Sam Ballard 12                  4) Tanner Kent 12                 
     5) Ben Platt 10                    6) Jason Bender 12                
  7 Hingham                                           3:22.77    3:23.87   5 
     1) Bill Lumbert 12                 2) Grant Whitney 12               
     3) Duncan Burleigh 12              4) Andrew Bolze 11                
     5) Kevin Oneill 12                 6) Corbin Robichaud 12            
  8 Trumbull                                          3:24.82    3:24.97   4 
     1) Tim Johnson 12                  2) Isaac Cotto 12                 
     3) Rafe Gangi 12                   4) Joe Matera 11                  
     5) Kevin Crossley 12               6) Neil Barrow 11                 
  9 New Fairfield                                     3:23.82    3:25.74   4 
     1) Ryan Thomas 12                  2) Derek Simoncelli 10            
     3) Carter Johnson 11               4) Robert Cheng 12                
     5) Anthony Cammorota 11            6) Jack Schosser 12               
 10 Cheverus High School                              3:26.73    3:25.98   4 
     1) Elijah Yeboah JR                2) Jake Dixon SO                  
     3) Brady Foshay SR                 4) James Campbell SR              
 11 St. Johnsbury Academy - VT                        3:31.51    3:27.30   2 
     1) Marcos Tavares JR               2) Sully Kiley SR                 
     3) David Duong SR                  4) Dage Minors SR                 
     5) Nate Solnit SR                  6) Bowen Christopher SR           
 12 Bis.Hendricken-Warwk-RI                           3:32.17    3:28.46   2 
     1) Mario Rousseau SR               2) Ian MacLeod JR                 
     3) Cameron Ricci SR                4) Andrew Geremia SO              
 13 Lewiston High School                              3:28.77    3:28.82   3 
     1) Abdifatah Mohamed JR            2) Hassan Mohamed SO              
     3) Garane Saban SR                 4) Isaiah Harris SO               
 14 Keene                                             3:29.16    3:29.82   3 
     1) Serioja Tcharkovski 12          2) Dan Damato 12                  
     3) Justin Kissell 11               4) Terell Peterson 09             
     5) Sawyer Baldwin 12               6)                                
 15 Winnacunnet                                       3:29.04    3:30.07   3 
     1) Tommy Harter 11                 2) Jack Knollmeyer 12             
     3) Matt Guerin 12                  4) Seamus Cullinane 12            
     5) Evan O'Connor 11                6)                                
 16 Merrimack Valley                                  3:32.25    3:32.60   2 
     1) Brendan Polichronopoulos 11     2) Bibek Thapa 12                 
     3) Carter Saltmarsh 11             4) Keegan Hanks 11                
     5) Branden McCoo 12                6)                                
 17 Portsmouth HS - RI                                3:33.45    3:32.74   2 
     1) Alex Eyster JR                  2) Cooper Richmond JR             
     3) Justus Von Heinegg JR           4) John Futoma JR                 
 18 Alvirne                                           3:31.53    3:33.88   2 
     1) Kyle Saunders 10                2) Aaron Bellomo 12               
     3) Billy Perry 11                  4) Robert Younghusband 11         
     5) Josh Bellomo 11                 6) Kyle Salucco 11                
 19 Hampden Academy                                   3:35.46    3:33.98   1 
     1) Jonathan Seymour SO             2) Nick Kopf SR                   
     3) Robert Frye SO                  4) Andrew Toothaker SR            
 20 Belfast Area High School                          3:36.09    3:34.43   1 
     1) Travis Tufo SR                  2) Drew Nealey FR                 
     3) Jake Levangie SR                4) Jordan Hill SR                 
     5) Levi Lapham SO                  6) Grant Richards SR              
 21 South Kingstown-RI                                3:34.07    3:34.65   2 
     1) Stephen Krajeski SR             2) Scott Washburn SR              
     3) Raymond Reyes JR                4) James Thulier SR               
     5) Brody Hall                      6)                                
 22 Burlington High School  - VT                      3:30.92    3:34.79   3 
     1) Ahmed Noor SO                   2) Nicholas Smith SR              
     3) Lorenzo LaBrusciano SR          4) Tobias Muellers JR             
     5) Makahil Abdinoor JR             6)                                
 23 Mnt Anthony Uhs- Bennington VT                    3:28.75    3:34.91   4 
     1) Andy Seward JR                  2) Andrew Brandmeyer JR           
     3) Brad Myers JR                   4) Ben Seward JR                  
 24 Champlain Val Uhs Hinesburg VT                    3:37.39    3:36.08   1 
     1) David Keyes SR                  2) Sam Longenbach SR              
     3) Roshi Brooklyn SR               4) Jared Keyes SR                 
     5) Brian Boisjoli SR               6) Thomas Keller SR               
 25 East Providence Hs-Ri                             3:29.81    3:36.50   3 
     1) Justin Andrade SR               2) Alejandro Duarte FR            
     3) Christopher Moura SR            4) Joshua Rambert SR              
 26 Middlebury Uhs - VT                               3:40.24    3:44.02   1 
     1) Naina Horning JR                2) Sam Ferguson JR                
     3) Max Moulton JR                  4) Christopher Garner FR          
     5) Nathan Peck JR                  6) Burke Farrell FR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 7:40.28  2010        Hamden, CT                                
                         N Saba, P Cyr, I Whiting, C FitzSimons            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oxford                                            7:53.49    7:52.14   3 
     1) Brandon Au 12                   2) Christopher Faber 12           
     3) Ryan Flach 11                   4) Cameron Swift 12               
     5) Matt Dodson 9                   6)                                
  2 Ridgefield                                        7:54.32    7:52.18   3 
     1) Kristian Sogaard 10             2) Thomas Guillaume 11            
     3) McCall Keller 12                4) Graeme Hewett 11               
     5) Trevor Hopper 11                6) William Bordash 11             
  3 Billerica Memorial HS                             7:52.39    7:52.70   3 
     1) Alex Finestone 12               2) Brendan Knickle 12             
     3) Peter Garmon 10                 4) Scott Arsenault 12             
  4 Glastonbury                                       7:58.03    7:54.92   3 
     1) Hayes Watson 12                 2) Randall Neish 9                
     3) Ryan Shiring 12                 4) Patrick Shiring 12             
     5) Ryan Day 12                     6) Tom Chamberlin 11              
  5 Danbury-Ct                                        7:56.06    7:56.48   3 
     1) Mickey Kozak 11                 2) C.J. Cunningham 11             
     3) Steven Farkas 11                4) Austin Winter 12               
     5) Michael Leone 12                6) Chazz Winter 11                
  6 Staples                                           7:55.47    7:57.56   3 
     1) Peter Elkind 11                 2) Luis Cruz 10                   
     3) Patrick Nolan 12                4) Walker Marsh 12                
     5) James Lewis 9                   6) Victor Kolbin 11               
  7 Lewiston High School                              8:07.93    8:00.66   2 
     1) Mohamed Awil SR                 2) Mohamed Mohamed JR             
     3) Mohamed Barre SR                4) Isaiah Harris SO               
  8 Souhegan                                          7:47.39    8:00.88   3 
     1) Ben Platt 10                    2) Eli Moskowitz 10               
     3) Brady Camplin 11                4) Jason Bender 12                
     5) Tanner Kent 12                  6)                                
  9 North Kingstown-RI                                8:10.58    8:02.14   2 
     1) Dallin Smith JR                 2) Benjamin Stewart JR            
     3) Joe Craven SO                   4) Ian Connors SO                 
     5) Benjamin Sawyer SO              6)                                
 10 Mansfield                                         8:09.60    8:02.60   2 
     1) Chris Murphy 11                 2) Andrew Simons 10               
     3) Andrew Chotkowski 12            4) Jimmy Murphy 11                
     5) Conor Monks 12                  6) Dan Romano 10                  
 11 E.O. Smith                                        7:58.70    8:08.07   3 
     1) Jason Ball 11                   2) Zach Pittman 12                
     3) Nathaniel Picard-Busky 12       4) Jack Phillips 12               
     5) Trevon Johnson 12               6) Caleb Erhard 10                
 12 East Greenwich HS - RI                            8:14.43    8:08.77   2 
     1) Garrett Scanlon JR              2) Tommy Sommer SO                
     3) Nate Waddell JR                 4) Graham Chapski JR              
 13 Saint John's Prep                                 8:05.35    8:09.10   3 
     1) Colin Monahan 11                2) Jack Sanford 12                
     3) Josh Raposa 10                  4) Will Stark 12                  
     5) Liam Dow 11                     6) Tom O'Shea 12                  
 14 Merrimack Valley                                  8:15.44    8:10.70   2 
     1) Brendan Polichronopoulos 11     2) Keegan Hanks 11                
     3) Carter Saltmarsh 11             4) Bibek Thapa 12                 
     5) Branden McCoo 12                6)                                
 15 Portsmouth-NH                                     8:13.68    8:11.02   2 
     1) Sam Berube                      2) Beckley Stearns 11             
     3) Brian Reaney 10                 4) Joey Auger 09                  
     5) Henry Wager 12                  6) Christian Leighton 10          
 16 La Salle Ac - Prov.- RI                           8:22.95    8:18.69   1 
     1) Zach Chapasko SR                2) Adam Rego SR                   
     3) Mike Nadeau SR                  4) Shane Watterson SR             
 17 Champlain Val Uhs Hinesburg VT                    8:16.78    8:20.66   2 
     1) Zach Marshall JR                2) Sam Longenbach SR              
     3) Sean Delaney SR                 4) Jared Keyes SR                 
     5) Casey Silk JR                   6) Chase Weaver SR                
 18 Burlington High School  - VT                      8:30.94    8:25.59   1 
     1) Lukas Adamowicz SR              2) Daniel Hart SO                 
     3) Jake Van Buren JR               4) Lorenzo LaBrusciano SR         
     5) Nicholas Smith SR               6)                                
 19 Bis.Hendricken-Warwk-RI                           8:20.02    8:28.58   2 
     1) Alex Doherty SR                 2) Jared Boulanger SO             
     3) Avery Ingegneri FR              4) Marcus Swift SR                
 20 Nashua North                                      8:19.38    8:29.75   2 
     1) Chad Saint-Amant 11             2) Liam Curran 12                 
     3) Zach Taylor 12                  4) Craig Hammond 12               
     5) Justin Carter 12                6)                                
 21 Barrington Hs-Ri                                  8:21.58    8:31.59   1 
     1) Will Casazza SR                 2) Connor Royley SR               
     3) Marcus Sefranek JR              4) Sam Somera SO                  
 22 Ellsworth High School                             8:26.99    8:32.08   1 
     1) Jeff Weeks SO                   2) Kody Holmes SR                 
     3) Robert Looker JR                4) Cooper Holmes FR               
     5) Frank King JR                   6) Dan Curts JR                   
 23 Harwood Union HS - VT                             8:36.54    8:35.22   1 
     1) Nathanial Kazlow JR             2) Caleb Hoyne FR                 
     3) Geoffrey Kazlow JR              4) Sam Nishi SO                   
     5) Ethan Carr JR                   6) Quetin Bell SO                 
 24 Scituate HS - RI                                  8:29.63    8:36.88   1 
     1) Kenneth Vinacco JR              2) Ian Gould SO                   
     3) Dan Heston JR                   4) Nick Russo JR                  
 25 Fryeburg  Academy                                 8:45.73    8:40.23   1 
     1) Patrick Carty FR                2) Tyler O'Keefe JR               
     3) TJ Rose SO                      4) Eric Hannes JR                 
 26 St. Johnsbury Academy - VT                        8:35.59    8:43.15   1 
     1) Colin Jacobs SR                 2) Callum Henning JR              
     3) Will Jones SO                   4) Bowen Christopher SR           
     5) Kobe Richardson SO              6) PJ Wright JR                   
 27 Middlebury Uhs - VT                               8:35.51    8:44.07   1 
     1) James Hare SR                   2) Christopher Garner FR          
     3) Sam Ferguson JR                 4) Max Moulton JR                 
     5) Matt Becker SO                  6) Andrew Edwards SR              
 28 South Portland High School                        8:36.59    8:45.41   1 
     1) John Salamone JR                2) Jacob Maloney FR               
     3) Jonathan Bagley JR              4) Maxwell Knutsen SR             
 29 Central High School                               8:39.01    8:46.32   1 
     1) Grant Goodwin SR                2) Ty Orduna SO                   
     3) Jake Garrett SR                 4) Adam Oko SR                    
     5) Tristan Wright FR               6) Chris Hersey FR                
 30 Cheverus High School                              8:06.24    9:12.74   3 
     1) James Hannigan SO               2) Colin Grove JR                 
     3) Gerry Wagner                    4) Andrew Rose                    
 
Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
 Opening Height: 6'00" - five alive format is in effect
 Heights: 6-0, 6-3, 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-11, 7-1 than by 0-01
 Second warm up (max 15 min long) before 6-5
        Meet: #  7-01  1997        Dave Arundel, S. Kingstown, RI              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jake Almquist             12 Woodstock AC         6-08.00    6-09.00      2.05m 
  2 Demario Gray              12 Bloomfield           6-10.00    6-07.00      2.00m 
  3 Alex Niemiec              12 Chicopee Com         6-06.00   J6-07.00      2.00m 
  4 Daequone Clark            12 New Britain          6-04.00   J6-07.00      2.00m 
  5 John Cioffredi            11 Lebanon              6-05.00    6-05.00      1.95m 
  6 Starlin Ortiz             10 Londonderry          6-03.00   J6-05.00      1.95m 
  7 Nicholas Lombardo         11 Darien               6-04.00   J6-05.00      1.95m 
  8 Atencio Martin            SR Traip  - ME          6-00.00    6-03.00      1.90m 
  8 Lherief Kenku             11 Taunton              6-04.00    6-03.00      1.90m 
 10 Tyler Gibson              12 Rockland             6-04.00   J6-03.00      1.90m 
 11 Sean Greene               SR La Salle - RI        6-04.00   J6-03.00      1.90m 
 11 Erik Mateo                JR Central Falls RI     6-04.00   J6-03.00      1.90m 
 11 Nicholas Griswold         11 Foran                6-02.00   J6-03.00      1.90m 
 14 Jack Devine               11 Minnechaug           6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 15 Austin Weigle                Kennebunk - ME       6-00.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 15 Brandon Hoghaug           11 Douglas              6-02.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 15 Keelan McCoole            11 Bedford              6-01.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 15 Alec Boucher              11 Winnacunnet          6-03.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 15 Ben Sattiewhite           12 Salem                6-04.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 20 Joshua Walker             11 Windsor              6-04.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 21 Rodney Johnson            SR Randolph VT          5-09.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Dylan Stevens             SR Wells  - ME          5-08.00         NH            
 -- Jordan Litts              10 Wilton-Lynde         6-01.00         NH            
 -- Connor Harris             SR Edward Lit - ME      6-02.00         NH            
 -- Mason Travers             SR Lawrence - ME        6-00.00         NH            
 -- Dennis Newland            JR Lake Region VT       5-11.00         NH            
 -- Kyle Berteau              12 Mt. Mansfield VT     5-09.00         NH            
 -- Kyle Sayre                JR N. Kingstown-RI      6-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Opening Height: 12'06" - five alive format is in effect
 Heights: 12-6, 13-3, 13-9, 14-3, 14-9, 15-3, 15-9 than by 0-06
 Second warm up (max 15 min long) before 13-9
        Meet: # 16-09  2008        David Slovenski, Brunswick ME               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph Fogarasi           10 Windham             15-00.00   15-03.00      4.64m 
  2 Billy Thibault            12 Westhill            15-00.00   14-09.00      4.49m 
  3 Chandler Ives             12 Simsbury            15-00.00  J14-09.00      4.49m 
  4 Aaron Beckwith            12 Hopkinton           13-09.00   14-03.00      4.34m 
  5 Alex Tamulonis            11 Milford             13-03.00  J14-03.00      4.34m 
  6 Vladimir Popusoi          11 Greenfield          14-00.00  J14-03.00      4.34m 
  6 David Frederick           SR Orono   - ME        13-09.00  J14-03.00      4.34m 
  8 Kyle Baker                SO Essex VT            13-00.00  J14-03.00      4.34m 
  9 Devin Burgess             SR Waterville - ME     13-06.00   13-09.00      4.19m 
 10 Matthew Mula              12 Staples             14-06.00  J13-09.00      4.19m 
 11 Nate Solnit               SR St. Johnsbury VT    13-06.00   13-03.00      4.03m 
 11 Kyle Tereso               12 Chicopee            13-06.00   13-03.00      4.03m 
 11 Joseph Stein              12 Shelton             14-00.00   13-03.00      4.03m 
 14 Tim Breen                 11 Westford Aca        13-00.00  J13-03.00      4.03m 
 15 Seth Oliveira             JR Portsmouth - RI     12-06.00  J13-03.00      4.03m 
 16 Carlton Eaton             SO Smithfield - RI     12-06.00  J13-03.00      4.03m 
 16 Kevin Prewitt             11 Marlborough         13-06.00  J13-03.00      4.03m 
 17 Nicholas Sumby            12 Old Saybrook        14-00.00  J12-06.00      3.81m 
 17 Oren Klempner             SR Champlain Val VT    11-06.00  J12-06.00      3.81m 
 17 Mikritch Arslanyan        SR Cranston W. - RI    13-06.00  J12-06.00      3.81m 
 17 Drew Nealey               FR Belfast - ME        13-00.00  J12-06.00      3.81m 
 17 Quentin Bazarnicki        11 Monadnock           11-09.00  J12-06.00      3.81m 
 -- Sam Davey                 SR La Salle - RI       12-00.00         NH            
 -- Curtis Warren             JR Belfast - ME        14-00.00         NH            
 -- Jordan Zerva              JR Cumberland- RI      12-00.00         NH            
 -- Tim Yandow                JR Essex VT            12-06.00         NH            
 -- Isaiah Backels            10 Pinkerton           12-03.00         NH            
 -- Caleb Kasupski            10 Milton VT           12-00.00         NH            
 -- Ray Belanger-Deloge       12 Central Cath        13-00.00         NH            
 -- Josh Teixeiro             12 Exeter              12-03.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
========================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up jump between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: # 24-10  1992        Eric Scammons, So. Hadley HS, MA            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Alex Niemiec              12 Chicopee Com        23-05.25   24-11.00#  NWI     7.59m 
  2 Andrew Bolze              11 Hingham             22-05.00   23-04.00   NWI     7.11m 
  3 Demario Gray              12 Bloomfield          22-09.00   23-02.25   NWI     7.06m 
  4 Kyle Darrow               12 Xaverian Bro        22-09.25   22-07.00   NWI     6.88m 
  5 Ian Weider                SR Thetford VT         22-03.50   22-00.25   NWI     6.71m 
  6 Lexus Gordon              12 Fitch               21-02.00   22-00.00   NWI     6.70m 
  7 Alex Mayo                 12 Killingly           20-10.00   21-10.25   NWI     6.66m 
  8 Christopher Moura         SR E.Providence-Ri     21-00.50   21-06.50   NWI     6.56m 
  9 Donald Boyer              SR Foxcroft - ME       21-10.00   21-04.00   NWI     6.50m  21-02.00
 10 Matthew Bowers            12 King Philip         23-00.00  J21-04.00   NWI     6.50m  20-03.50
 11 Jeremy Bissell            SR Brewer  - ME        21-08.50  J21-04.00   NWI     6.50m  17-09.00
 12 Patrick Fitzgerald        12 Windham             21-00.50   21-02.50   NWI     6.46m 
 13 Mike Lang                 11 Woodland            21-09.00   21-02.00   NWI     6.45m 
 14 John Braga                12 North Readin        21-06.50   21-00.00   NWI     6.40m  21-00.00
 15 Kevin Cheam               12 Pelham              21-11.75  J21-00.00   NWI     6.40m  19-00.00
 16 Gabe Carter               12 Kearsarge           21-04.00   20-11.00   NWI     6.37m 
 17 Lawrence Warwick          SR Coventry - RI       21-11.50   20-08.50   NWI     6.31m 
 18 Sherrod Peay              12 Windsor             21-03.50   20-07.00   NWI     6.27m 
 19 David Donovan             12 Inter-Lakes         20-04.50   20-06.50   NWI     6.26m 
 20 Eric Balben               12 Keene               20-03.00   20-04.00   NWI     6.19m 
 21 Tommy Gallagher           10 Berlin              21-01.50   20-03.00   NWI     6.17m 
 22 Josh Bordeau              SR Missisquoi VT       21-02.50   20-02.00   NWI     6.14m 
 23 Jake Doolan               SR Lawrence - ME       20-02.75   20-00.00   NWI     6.09m 
 24 Cody Trudel               10 Westford Aca        21-08.25   19-10.50   NWI     6.05m 
 25 Randolf Zleh              JR Mt.Pleasant - RI    20-07.50   19-09.25   NWI     6.02m 
 26 Devin Burgess             SR Waterville - ME     21-07.00   19-08.00   NWI     5.99m 
 27 Joe Badger                10 Milton VT           20-05.50   19-07.50   NWI     5.98m 
 28 Jason Lambrou             JR Cumberland- RI      20-08.00   19-04.00   NWI     5.89m 
 29 Tim Yandow                JR Essex VT            20-10.00   18-07.25   NWI     5.67m 
 30 Andrew Smith              SO Thornton  - ME      20-04.50   18-06.50   NWI     5.65m 
 31 Dennis Newland            JR Lake Region VT      20-05.00   18-03.00   NWI     5.56m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
========================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up jump between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: # 50-01.50  1994        Robert Howard, Shea HS, Pawtucket, RI    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jordan Samuels            11 Boston Colle        48-00.50   47-07.00   NWI    14.50m 
  2 Atencio Martin            SR Traip  - ME         44-07.25   46-09.25   NWI    14.25m 
  3 Lamont Gooden             12 Putnam Voc/T        45-04.50   46-01.50   NWI    14.05m 
  4 Demario Gray              12 Bloomfield          47-00.00   45-06.50   NWI    13.88m 
  5 Cody Steed                12 Pembroke            43-01.75   45-04.25   NWI    13.82m 
  6 Tyler Gibson              12 Rockland            45-09.25   44-05.25   NWI    13.54m 
  7 Gabe Carter               12 Kearsarge           43-03.00   44-04.25   NWI    13.51m 
  8 Mike Lang                 11 Woodland            44-06.00   44-03.25   NWI    13.49m 
  9 Tyler Malone              12 Stoneham            44-07.50   44-02.00   NWI    13.46m 
 10 Jared Keck                12 Branford            43-01.50   44-00.00   NWI    13.41m 
 11 Kahil Smith               12 St. Joseph          45-04.00   43-11.00   NWI    13.38m 
 12 Ryan Moulton              JR Sacopee Val -me     44-02.00   43-05.00   NWI    13.23m 
 13 Julian Franklin           12 Canton-CT           44-00.00   43-01.00   NWI    13.13m 
 14 Lexus Gordon              12 Fitch               44-09.00   43-00.00   NWI    13.10m 
 15 Lawrence Warwick          SR Coventry - RI       45-01.00   42-10.00   NWI    13.05m 
 16 Jeremy Bissell            SR Brewer  - ME        42-08.50   42-05.00   NWI    12.92m 
 17 Abdul-lateff Orulebaja    JR Classical - RI      42-04.00   42-02.00   NWI    12.85m 
 18 Connor Harris             SR Edward Lit - ME     44-10.25   42-01.00   NWI    12.82m 
 19 Anthony Spinella          11 Chelsea             40-07.00   41-10.50   NWI    12.76m 
 20 Soren Donisvitch          JR Messalonskee-ME     42-09.25   41-09.25   NWI    12.73m 
 21 Trystan Casey             SO E.Providence-Ri     41-06.50   41-02.75   NWI    12.56m 
 22 Shaquille Urie            SR Lake Region VT      42-04.00   40-11.00   NWI    12.47m 
 23 Philip Skinner            12 Alvirne             41-08.00   40-09.50   NWI    12.43m 
 24 Jordhan Levine            JR Waterville - ME     41-10.50   40-04.00   NWI    12.29m 
 25 Quentin Bazarnicki        11 Monadnock           43-01.00   39-07.00   NWI    12.06m 
 26 Kyle Polson               10 Mt. Mansfield VT    39-06.50   38-04.00   NWI    11.68m 
 27 Robert Lesure             JR Spaulding VT        39-09.00   37-04.00   NWI    11.37m 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up put between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: # 64-01  2010        Dominic Filiano, Lebanon, NH                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jared Bell                SR Deering  - ME       57-02.25   58-10.00     17.93m 
  2 Eric Beckwith             12 North Attleb        58-06.00   57-03.00     17.44m 
  3 Nate Robitaille           12 Seekonk             54-00.50   56-03.00     17.14m 
  4 Carl Whitham              12 Newton North        56-08.00   55-10.00     17.01m 
  5 John Fiorello             12 Tewksbury           54-01.75   54-10.50     16.72m 
  6 Ryan Luberto              12 Windham             54-07.75   53-01.00     16.17m 
  7 Aaron Comery              SR Coventry - RI       54-05.25   52-04.00     15.95m  51-10.00
  8 Adam Rock                 12 Griswold            51-07.00  J52-04.00     15.95m  51-04.75
  9 Kyle Wilson               12 Ledyard             52-02.50   51-09.50     15.78m 
 10 Matthew Marcarelli        12 North Haven         52-04.75   51-07.50     15.73m 
 11 Joe Colao                 SR Westerly-RI         50-00.25   51-02.25     15.60m 
 12 Joe Breen                 12 Algonquin           54-01.00   49-11.00     15.21m 
 13 David LePauloe            SR Thornton  - ME      47-11.25   49-09.00     15.16m 
 14 Zachary Torro             12 Amity               51-06.50   47-02.50     14.38m 
 15 Mike Shanahan             12 Dover               45-08.00   46-06.50     14.18m 
 16 Jeremy Frantz             SR Lawrence - ME       47-10.25   46-05.25     14.15m 
 17 Joseph Thibeault          12 Bedford             48-01.75   46-00.50     14.03m 
 18 Nick Ritzo                11 Portsmouth          45-05.00   45-11.00     13.99m 
 19 Hugh McSorley             SO Scarborough -me     46-05.50   45-07.25     13.90m 
 20 Christian Dyer            12 Winnacunnet         46-10.75   44-09.50     13.65m 
 21 Nick Danner               SR Waterville - ME     47-04.50   44-06.00     13.56m 
 22 Noah Lemieux              JR Ponaganset-RI       43-05.00   42-11.00     13.08m 
 23 EJ Baer                   JR St. Johnsbury VT    42-08.50   42-09.00     13.03m 
 24 Max Ginnis                JR Harwood VT          42-04.50   40-06.00     12.34m 
 25 Dylan Hatin               JR Oxbow VT            42-03.00   38-02.00     11.63m 
 -- Perry Mroz                12 Amesbury            55-01.50       FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up throw between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: # 190-02  1979        Alan Baginski, Classical HS, Prov., RI     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matt Graziano             12 Canton-CT             181-07     189-01     57.63m 
  2 Isaiah Brooks             12 Bloomfield            169-02     173-03     52.80m 
  3 Joe Colao                 SR Westerly-RI           160-04     172-01     52.45m 
  4 Jared Bell                SR Deering  - ME         176-07     172-00     52.42m 
  5 Austin Pacific            12 Brookfield            166-05     166-03     50.67m 
  6 Ryan Kim                  11 Newton South          154-09     157-07     48.03m 
  7 Nate Robitaille           12 Seekonk               150-06     152-06     46.48m 
  8 Tyler Landry              11 Rocky Hill            140-02     148-01     45.13m 
  9 David Roy                 12 Saint John's P        148-06     148-00     45.11m 
 10 Ed French                 12 Portsmouth            137-01     147-01     44.83m 
 11 Steve Sam                 12 Lynn Classic          150-01     146-06     44.65m 
 12 Steve Preston             12 Newburyport           155-05     145-04     44.29m 
 13 Dan Carrol                11 Dover-Sherbo          148-06     144-10     44.14m 
 14 Adam Lufkin               JR Brewer  - ME          141-02     144-04     43.99m 
 15 Peter Golish              SR Pilgrim - RI          143-02     143-05     43.71m 
 16 David LePauloe            SR Thornton  - ME        139-09     142-05     43.40m 
 17 Nick White                SO Cheverus - ME         135-01     141-05     43.10m 
 18 Brendon Keach             11 Exeter                135-03     139-10     42.62m 
 19 Abhishek Panigrahi        10 Bethel                143-00     139-00     42.36m 
 20 Tommy Hughes              12 Con-Val               128-09     137-05     41.88m 
 21 olusegun Vadis            JR Classical - RI        143-04     134-04     40.94m 
 22 Karl Raacke               SR Colchester VT         133-03     132-10     40.48m 
 23 Dan Cox                   JR Ellsworth  - ME       144-04     130-05     39.75m 
 24 Lucas Kelsey              SR Bell. Fre Ac. VT      130-03     129-09     39.54m 
 25 Mahlik Handley            SR S. Kingstown-RI       134-02     129-04     39.42m 
 26 Peter Kelley              SR Belfast - ME          131-08     128-10     39.26m 
 27 Mitchell Kuiper           SR Harwood VT            130-02     120-07     36.75m 
 -- EJ Baer                   JR St. Johnsbury VT      124-01       FOUL            
 -- Danny Merchant            11 Winnacunnet           128-04       FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up throw between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: # 231-05  2005        Matt Maloney, La Salle-Prov.,RI            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tony White                12 Longmeadow            186-10     187-11     57.27m 
  2 Nick Danner               SR Waterville - ME       192-09     187-02     57.04m 
  3 TJ Noonan                 12 Waltham               190-00     186-06     56.84m 
  4 Kevin Foster              12 East Lyme             183-09     186-04     56.79m 
  5 Mark Zavrl                12 Andover               185-06     178-02     54.30m  172-11
  6 Matt Cushing              SR Cheverus - ME         170-06    J178-02     54.30m  164-07
  7 Gregory Bombara           11 Simsbury              184-03     174-03     53.11m 
  8 Aybars Gungor             12 Amherst-Pelh          178-00     174-00     53.03m 
  9 John Lindonen             12 Merrimack Va          168-10     172-01     52.45m 
 10 Ethan Wright              JR Narragansett-RI       185-07     167-05     51.02m 
 11 Shaun Howard              11 Sanborn Regi          165-01     166-05     50.72m 
 12 Colin Hoey                12 Lowell                177-06     165-06     50.44m 
 13 James Frey                12 Maloney               174-08     165-03     50.36m 
 14 Logan Archer              JR Seacoast - ME         153-10     163-10     49.93m 
 15 Tyler Latham              11 Fitch                 176-11     159-10     48.71m 
 16 Cy McIntosh               12 Bristol Cent          179-06     159-03     48.53m 
 17 Robbie Pallozzi           JR St Doms  - ME         157-07     155-11     47.52m 
 18 Pat Barry                 12 Wilmington            170-00     155-09     47.47m 
 19 Eric Maynard              JR Ponaganset-RI         160-10     151-09     46.25m 
 20 Bowen Lord                SR Spaulding VT          142-10     151-03     46.10m 
 21 Zach Hurd                 SR Exeter-W.Gr.-RI       189-02     150-05     45.84m 
 22 Whit Devaux               11 Wethersfield          165-04     150-02     45.77m 
 23 Tim Jerome                JR Cheverus - ME         163-05     149-02     45.46m 
 24 Jamie Carlson             11 Mt. Mansfield VT      144-00     141-08     43.18m 
 25 Mitchell Herrington       10 Exeter                155-11     137-06     41.91m 
 26 Sam Sherlock              SR Brattleboro VT        155-00     134-05     40.97m 
 27 Adam Gowans               JR U32  VT               161-04     131-04     40.03m 
 -- Jake Doolan               SR Lawrence - ME         173-08       FOUL