NEPSAC Div III T&F Championship



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2014 06:24 PM
               NEPSAC Div III T&F Championship Meet - 5/17/2014                
                            McMann Field - Bath, ME                            
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 12.58  2000        Boker, Portsmouth Abbey                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Holmes              8 Cheshire Aca           12.54      12.97q  3 
  2 Treshae Clarke            10 Wilbraham an           12.84      13.42q  1 
  3 Ivana Lamptey             11 Bancroft Sch           12.80      13.46q  2 
  4 Kaleigh Sanders           10 Kingswood-Ox           13.40      13.69q  2 
  5 Tate Jordan               09 Lawrence Aca           13.51      13.80q  1 
  6 Cici Huyck                11 St. George's           13.34      13.82q  3 
  7 Maria Slater              12 Wilbraham an           13.16      13.88q  1 
  8 Sam March                 09 Kingswood-Ox           13.54      13.90q  1 
  9 Keniesha Pinder           09 Hebron Acade           13.64      14.00   2 
 10 Makalya Quigley           09 Rivers Schoo           13.20      14.02   2 
 11 Rama Sisay                10 Lawrence Aca           13.34      14.12   3 
 12 Jenna Ellis               11 Pingree Scho           13.94      14.20   1 
 13 Kristie Chan              10 Groton                 13.89      14.30   3 
 14 Alisa Gopal               11 Canterbury S           13.74      14.49   3 
 15 Carly Andersen            11 Canterbury S           14.02      14.62   1 
 16 Alyson Goff               09 Rivers Schoo           14.20      14.66   3 
 17 Emma Keeling              09 Groton                 13.90      14.70   2 
 18 Fiona Conway              11 Portsmouth A           14.14      14.81   2 
 19 Emily Arnold              10 Middlesex Sc           14.24      14.87   2 
 20 Tonisha Gracia            10 Landmark Sch           14.43      14.89   1 
 21 Meghan Lauze              11 Marianapolis           14.14      14.93   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: # 12.58  2000        Boker, Portsmouth Abbey                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Holmes              8 Cheshire Aca           12.97      12.86   10   
  2 Ivana Lamptey             11 Bancroft Sch           13.46      13.29    8   
  3 Treshae Clarke            10 Wilbraham an           13.42      13.63    6   
  4 Tate Jordan               09 Lawrence Aca           13.80      13.64    4   
  5 Kaleigh Sanders           10 Kingswood-Ox           13.69      13.80    2   
  6 Maria Slater              12 Wilbraham an           13.88      14.12    1   
  7 Cici Huyck                11 St. George's           13.82     J14.12   delta +.001
  8 Sam March                 09 Kingswood-Ox           13.90      14.18  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 25.96  2008        Hoffler, Cheshire                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexis Holmes              8 Cheshire Aca           26.04      26.04   3  10   
  2 Ivana Lamptey             11 Bancroft Sch           27.10      27.13   3   8   
  3 Keniesha Pinder           09 Hebron Acade           27.78      28.09   3   6   
  4 Samantha Pinkes           12 Kingswood-Ox           27.64      28.12   3   4   
  5 Rama Sisay                10 Lawrence Aca           28.74      28.38   2   2   
  6 Tate Jordan               09 Lawrence Aca           28.93      28.66   2   1   
  7 Maria Slater              12 Wilbraham an           27.86      28.69   3 
  8 Kaleigh Sanders           10 Kingswood-Ox           27.72      28.87   3 
  8 Isabelle Hoch             12 Middlesex Sc           28.64      28.87   2 
 10 Makalya Quigley           09 Rivers Schoo           28.50      29.08   3 
 11 Jenna Ellis               11 Pingree Scho           28.94      29.35   2 
 12 Lauryn Picknelly          12 Wilbraham an           28.68      29.41   2 
 13 Alisa Gopal               11 Canterbury S           29.04      29.46   2 
 14 Aleice Goodman            11 Lawrence Aca           29.05      29.47   1 
 15 Cici Huyck                11 St. George's           28.34      29.72   3 
 16 Fiona Conway              11 Portsmouth A           29.74      30.15   1 
 17 Alexandra Conner          10 Groton                 30.18      30.35   1 
 18 Alyson Goff               09 Rivers Schoo           29.66      30.42   1 
 19 Alexa Harrison            11 Pingree Scho           28.87      30.49   2 
 20 Meghan Lauze              11 Marianapolis           28.59      31.36   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 58.03  1999        Jordan, Portsmouth Abbey                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isabelle Fuchs            09 Middlesex Sc         1:02.01    1:01.98   3  10   
  2 Keniesha Pinder           09 Hebron Acade         1:01.82    1:02.07   3   8   
  3 Treshae Clarke            10 Wilbraham an         1:02.45    1:02.63   3   6   
  4 Samantha Pinkes           12 Kingswood-Ox         1:03.52    1:02.77   3   4   
  5 Abby Jones                12 Canterbury S                    1:04.84   1   2   
  6 Keri Heuer                11 Portsmouth A         1:04.84    1:05.07   3   1   
  7 Alexa Peters              09 Pingree Scho         1:07.94    1:08.48   2 
  8 jordana Irzyk             09 Wilbraham an         1:06.30    1:08.84   3 
  9 Kylyn Marshall            09 Providence C         1:07.95    1:10.28   2 
 10 Emily Sheridan            09 Marianapolis         1:10.82    1:10.56   1 
 11 Emily Loftus              11 Marianapolis         1:09.85    1:10.57   2 
 12 Danielle Tartaro          11 Millbrook Sc         1:10.00    1:10.91   2 
 13 Jennifer Yates            10 Portsmouth A         1:11.77    1:11.35   1 
 14 Elizabeth Paulino         12 Bancroft Sch         1:06.40    1:11.63   3 
 15 Emily Messer              10 Lawrence Aca         1:07.94    1:11.85   2 
 16 Brooke Kazama             12 Portsmouth A         1:09.40    1:12.39   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 2:21.44  2009        Fross, Groton                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mahal Alvarez-Backus      11 Middlesex Sc         2:22.64    2:27.34   2  10   
  2 Marissa Small-Towns       12 Wilbraham an         2:25.69    2:27.38   2   8   
  3 Chloe Ezzo                09 Kingswood-Ox         2:26.82    2:32.74   2   6   
  4 Chloe Smith               09 Rivers Schoo         2:35.20    2:34.25   2   4   
  5 Elizabeth Thayer          12 Rivers Schoo         2:31.00    2:38.31   2   2   
  6 Sarah Wallace             12 Lawrence Aca         2:40.12    2:40.51   2   1   
  7 Claire Halloran           11 Kingswood-Ox         2:42.42    2:41.15   2 
  8 Elizabeth Helmig          12 Canterbury S         2:48.62    2:41.48   1 
  9 Max Bogan                 10 Portsmouth A         2:41.32    2:44.86   2 
 10 Dixie Marr                10 St. George's         2:46.88    2:46.59   1 
 11 Carly Mey                 12 St. George's         2:41.56    2:47.36   2 
 12 Katie Panagiotou          12 Marianapolis         2:45.51    2:47.39   1 
 13 Jenna Scarpantonio        10 Kingswood-Ox         2:40.52    2:51.77   2 
 14 Ali Lamson                10 Groton               2:45.24    2:52.81   1 
 15 Iman Dervisevic           11 Canterbury S         2:40.12    2:57.71   2 
 16 Emma Parece               12 Pingree Scho         3:13.00    2:59.03   1 
 17 Catherine Luchars         11 Millbrook Sc         2:55.00    3:01.41   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 4:45.19  2012        Stark, Middlesex                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mahal Alvarez-Backus      11 Middlesex Sc         5:04.20    5:02.88   2  10   
  2 Chloe Ezzo                09 Kingswood-Ox         5:05.35    5:06.58   2   8   
  3 Marissa Small-Towns       12 Wilbraham an         5:19.00    5:13.76   2   6   
  4 Taylor Landers            11 Pingree Scho         5:11.53    5:16.63   2   4   
  5 Megan Horn                11 Moses Brown          5:20.33    5:22.88   2   2   
  6 Natasha Zobel             11 St. George's         5:27.10    5:24.15   2   1   
  7 Lindsay Klickstein        11 Concord Acad         5:11.62    5:25.07   2 
  8 Boel Olsson               11 Hebron Acade         5:27.00    5:26.11   2 
  9 Alexandra Schoen          11 Middlesex Sc         5:34.75    5:30.95   1 
 10 Allie Riker               10 St. George's         5:33.62    5:31.13   1 
 11 Sarah Wallace             12 Lawrence Aca         5:30.82    5:34.68   2 
 12 Annie Thayer              12 Rivers Schoo         5:38.80    5:34.79   1 
 13 Adriana Russell           11 Wilbraham an         5:41.80    5:35.74   1 
 14 Iman Dervisevic           11 Canterbury S         5:34.00    5:36.57   1 
 15 Katie Panagiotou          12 Marianapolis         5:31.03    5:36.99   2 
 16 Emily Tran                09 Kingswood-Ox         5:34.22    5:39.82   1 
 17 Lauren Menzie             10 Pingree Scho         5:47.00    5:40.65   1 
 18 Joy Loftus                10 Portsmouth A         5:35.99    5:42.14   1 
 19 Michelle Authelet         10 Landmark Sch         5:49.23    5:43.63   1 
 20 Johanna Appleton          09 Portsmouth A         5:35.37    5:52.69   1 
 21 Xi Wang                   11 Hyde Bath            5:49.51    5:53.89   1 
 22 Kristina Tower            11 Lawrence Aca         5:47.00    5:58.62   1 
 23 Catherine Luchars         11 Millbrook Sc         5:55.00    6:01.02   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: # 10:15.01  2008        Garber, Moses Brown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nell Gallogoly            12 Middlesex Sc        11:09.10   10:56.15   10   
  2 Chloe Ezzo                09 Kingswood-Ox        11:26.62   10:59.61    8   
  3 Jolie Jaycobs             10 Concord Acad        11:18.80   11:05.99    6   
  4 Taylor Landers            11 Pingree Scho        11:35.00   11:16.51    4   
  5 Megan Horn                11 Moses Brown         11:36.30   11:24.50    2   
  6 Boel Olsson               11 Hebron Acade        11:54.00   11:26.80    1   
  7 Annie Thayer              12 Rivers Schoo        12:43.00   11:48.69  
  8 Phoebe Lindsay            10 Middlesex Sc        12:08.52   11:53.96  
  9 Joy Loftus                10 Portsmouth A        11:58.90   11:54.96  
 10 Margaret Schroeder        12 St. George's        11:54.98   12:07.88  
 11 Lauren Menzie             10 Pingree Scho        12:34.00   12:28.41  
 12 Xi Wang                   11 Hyde Bath           12:42.00   13:03.15  
 13 Johanna Appleton          09 Portsmouth A        12:53.01   13:48.94  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 15.10  1996        Muller, Hebron                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allie Stoll               11 Wilbraham an           17.98      17.75   3  10   
  2 Arianna Cohen             11 Moses Brown            17.60      17.84   3   8   
  3 Emily Kirton              10 Kingswood-Ox           18.14      18.25   3   6   
  4 Amy Nuytkens              11 St. George's           18.21      18.70   3   4   
  5 Anieth Da Silva           11 Wilbraham an           18.45      18.71   3   2   
  6 Janicha Diaz              12 Hyde Wdstk             18.84      19.02   2   1   
  7 Grace Lees                10 Rivers Schoo           18.90      19.16   2 
  8 Darcy Marmolejos          12 Cheshire Aca           18.99      19.23   2 
  9 Isabel Huribal            11 Canterbury S           19.54      19.36   2 
 10 Roisin Healy              11 Canterbury S           19.60      19.50   2 
 11 Megan Johnston            12 Marianapolis           18.80      20.07   2 
 12 Courtney Dowd             10 Pingree Scho           20.14      20.08   2 
 13 Isabel Britto             10 Providence C           20.34      21.07   1 
 14 Alanis Perez              11 Canterbury S           20.33      21.12   1 
 15 Sarah Adeola              10 Groton                 21.10      21.72   1 
 16 Sam March                 09 Kingswood-Ox           18.14      21.97   3 
 17 Yidi Chen                 11 Marianapolis           17.95      23.06   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 45.64  1996        Muller, Hebron                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abby Jones                12 Canterbury S           51.04      49.92   3  10   
  2 Janicha Diaz              12 Hyde Wdstk             51.93      51.60   3   8   
  3 Megan Seymour             10 Middlesex Sc           51.96      51.83   3   6   
  4 Isabel Huribal            11 Canterbury S           54.84      53.56   2   4   
  5 Allie Stoll               11 Wilbraham an           54.48      53.88   2   2   
  6 Anieth Da Silva           11 Wilbraham an           52.54      54.11   3   1   
  7 Laura Polley              09 Kingswood-Ox           54.22      54.24   3 
  8 Grace Lees                10 Rivers Schoo           53.28      54.98   3 
  9 Mary Lessard              12 Kingswood-Ox           57.42      56.78   2 
 10 Lydia Cochran             09 Bancroft Sch           59.00      57.63   1 
 11 Darcy Marmolejos          12 Cheshire Aca           58.52      59.56   1 
 12 Nina Duffy                09 Rivers Schoo           56.90    1:01.15   2 
 13 Danielle Tartaro          11 Millbrook Sc           56.00    1:04.32   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 50.91  2000        , Portsmouth Abbey                          
                       Kearney,Boker,Jordan,McCarthy                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingswood-Oxford School                             51.60      52.90   2  10   
     1) Sam March 09                    2) Emily Kirton 10                
     3) Kaleigh Sanders 10              4) Samantha Pinkes 12             
     5) Halloran Claire 11              6) Mackenzie McDonald 10          
  2 Wilbraham and Monson Academy                        52.39      53.36   2   8   
     1) Treshae Clarke 10               2) Maria Slater 12                
     3) Lauren Poole 09                 4) Anna McArtney 11               
     5) Anieth Da Silva 11              6)                                
  3 Pingree School                                      53.66      54.72   2   6   
     1) Alexa Harrison 11               2) Lauretta Imuze 09              
     3) Courtney Dowd 10                4) Jenna Ellis 11                 
     5) Alexa Peters 09                 6)                                
  4 Groton School                                       55.42      55.11   2   4   
     1) Kristie Chan 10                 2) Alexandra Conner 10            
     3) Emma Keeling 09                 4) Carrie Moore 09                
     5) Ali Lamson 10                   6) Isabel Kendall 09              
  5 Middlesex School                                    52.92      55.16   2   2   
     1) Antonia Mattessich 11           2) Isabelle Fuchs 09              
     3) Isabelle Hoch 12                4) Emily Arnold 10                
     5) Mari Herrema 10                 6) Megan Seymour 10               
  6 Cheshire Academy                                    55.36      55.24   2   1   
     1) Danielle Putnam 10              2) Darcy Marmolejos 12            
     3) Elena Escobar 09                4) Alexis Holmes 8                
     5) Paxton Wasilefsky 11            6) Mahalia Bazile 12              
  7 Canterbury School                                   56.12      55.72   2 
     1) Carly Andersen 11               2) Roisin Healy 11                
     3) Margaux Janowicz 12             4) Alisa Gopal 11                 
     5) Isabel Huribal 11               6) Fakrat Alapa 11                
  8 St. George's                                        54.34      55.87   2 
     1) Ito Orobator 12                 2) Maggie Maloy 12                
     3) Sam Ayvazian-Hancock 11         4) Cici Huyck 11                  
     5) Catherine Rios 10               6)                                
  9 Hyde School - Woodstock                             56.31      56.49   1 
     1) Janicha Diaz 12                 2) Grace Briggs 12                
     3) Amelia Lyle 12                  4) Dossou Ndiaye 11               
     5) Sarah Fan 11                    6)                                
 10 Rivers School                                       56.77      56.87   1 
     1) Grace Lees 10                   2) Nina Duffy 09                  
     3) Alyson Goff 09                  4) Makalya Quigley 09             
     5) Ani Harlan 11                   6)                                
 11 Marianapolis Prep                                   57.36      56.90   1 
     1) Mariah Aubin 09                 2) Yidi Chen 11                   
     3) Megan Johnston 12               4) Meghan Lauze 11                
 12 Portsmouth Abbey                                    56.55      57.10   1 
     1) Keri Heuer 11                   2) Brooke Kazama 12               
     3) Jennifer Yates 10               4) Fiona Conway 11                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 4:13.79  2012        , Middlesex                               
                         Alvarez-Backus,Nacapoulos,Stark,Turpin            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Middlesex School                                  4:16.17    4:20.19   2  10   
     1) Mahal Alvarez-Backus 11         2) Mari Herrema 10                
     3) Megan Seymour 10                4) Isabelle Fuchs 09              
     5) Antonia Mattessich 11           6) Isabelle Hoch 12               
  2 Wilbraham and Monson Academy                      4:14.93    4:27.17   2   8   
     1) Lauryn Picknelly 12             2) Maria Slater 12                
     3) Marissa Small-Towns 12          4) jordana Irzyk 09               
     5) Allie Stoll 11                  6)                                
  3 Kingswood-Oxford School                           4:33.22    4:36.48   2   6   
     1) Laura Polley 09                 2) Samantha Pinkes 12             
     3) Claire Halloran 11              4) Chloe Ezzo 09                  
     5) Emily Tran 09                   6) Mackenzie McDonald 10          
  4 Canterbury School                                 4:52.00    4:39.53   1   4   
     1) Elizabeth Helmig 12             2) Caitlin TeeKing 10             
     3) Alexandra Limas 09              4) Abby Jones 12                  
     5) Iman Dervisevic 11              6) Isabel Huribal 11              
  5 Pingree School                                    4:40.11    4:41.96   2   2   
     1) Courtney Dowd 10                2) Emma Parece 12                 
     3) Alexa Peters 09                 4) Taylor Landers 11              
     5) Alexa Harrison 11               6)                                
  6 Portsmouth Abbey                                  4:41.80    4:47.16   2   1   
     1) Brooke Kazama 12                2) Sara Bertuccio 10              
     3) Fiona Conway 11                 4) Keri Heuer 11                  
  7 Marianapolis Prep                                 4:50.75    4:53.40   2 
     1) Mariah Aubin 09                 2) Emily Sheridan 09              
     3) Katie Panagiotou 12             4) Emily Loftus 11                
  8 St. George's                                      5:00.00    4:55.56   1 
     1) Dixie Marr 10                   2) Carly Mey 12                   
     3) Allie Riker 10                  4) Natasha Zobel 11               
  9 Rivers School                                     4:47.93    4:59.07   2 
     1) Ani Harlan 11                   2) Chloe Smith 09                 
     3) Grace Lees 10                   4) Elizabeth Thayer 12            
     5) Madeleine Muller 09             6)                                
 10 Hyde School - Woodstock                           5:46.60    5:14.96   1 
     1) Tracy He 11                     2) Grace Briggs 12                
     3) Janicha Diaz 12                 4) Amelia Lyle 12                 
     5) Dossou Ndiaye 11                6)                                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  5-06  1998        Muller, Hebron                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abby Jones                12 Canterbury S         5-06.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Ito Orobator              12 St. George's         4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Georgia Koski             10 Cheshire Aca         4-04.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Anna McArtney             11 Wilbraham an         4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
  5 Hope Stinson              11 Hyde Bath            4-06.00   J4-06.00    2   
  6 Aleice Goodman            11 Lawrence Aca         4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
  7 Alejandra Williams        09 Bancroft Sch         4-08.00   J4-04.00  
  8 Lauren Poole              09 Wilbraham an         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Elizabeth Andre           10 Rivers Schoo         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
 10 Emily Sheridan            09 Marianapolis         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 10 Abigail Bennett           12 Hebron Acade         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 12 Madeleine Morgan          12 Rivers Schoo         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 -- Riley Callahan            10 Kingswood-Ox         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Dallas LaVallee           11 Marianapolis         4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 11-08  2008        Poggi, Moses Brown                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amelia Lyle               12 Hyde Wdstk           8-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Amy Nuytkens              11 St. George's         7-06.00    7-06.00    7   
  2 Isabel Kendall            09 Groton               8-00.00    7-06.00    7   
  4 Allie Stoll               11 Wilbraham an         8-00.00   J7-06.00    4   
  5 Nicole Czuber             10 Wilbraham an         6-06.00    6-06.00    2   
  6 Danielle Putnam           10 Cheshire Aca         7-00.00   J6-06.00    1   
  7 Abigail Bennett           12 Hebron Acade         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  8 Joy Loftus                10 Portsmouth A         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 -- Anna Rittenhouse          09 St. George's         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Ali Stahr                 11 Lawrence Aca         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Johanna Appleton          09 Portsmouth A         5-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 17-03.50  2007        Hoffler, Cheshire                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tate Jordan               09 Lawrence Aca        16-06.00   14-11.25   10   
  2 Treshae Clarke            10 Wilbraham an        15-06.00   14-10.25    8   
  3 Lauryn Picknelly          12 Wilbraham an        15-06.00   14-07.75    6   
  4 Emily Messer              10 Lawrence Aca        14-06.00   14-07.50    4   
  5 Emily Kirton              10 Kingswood-Ox        15-05.00   14-04.25    2   
  6 Sam Ayvazian-Hancock      11 St. George's        14-10.00   14-03.00    1   
  7 Emily Arnold              10 Middlesex Sc        14-10.00   13-10.75  
  8 Amira Gomez               11 St. George's        14-11.00   13-07.50  
  9 Catherine Rios            10 St. George's        14-04.00   13-07.00  
 10 Carly Andersen            11 Canterbury S        14-02.00   13-06.00  
 11 Jenna Ellis               11 Pingree Scho        14-06.00   13-03.75  
 12 Sam March                 09 Kingswood-Ox        14-09.00   13-03.00  
 13 Alexa Sisitzky            11 Rivers Schoo        14-02.50   13-01.75  
 14 Kylyn Marshall            09 Providence C        13-10.00   13-00.50  
 15 Michela Galli             12 Landmark Sch        13-10.00   12-10.00  
 16 Isabel Britto             10 Providence C        14-07.75   12-07.50  
 17 Alyson Goff               09 Rivers Schoo        13-08.00   12-02.00  
 18 Elena Escobar             09 Cheshire Aca        12-08.00   11-09.50  
 19 Emily Loftus              11 Marianapolis        12-03.50   11-09.00  
 20 Keri Heuer                11 Portsmouth A        12-10.25   11-06.75  
 21 Paxton Wasilefsky         11 Cheshire Aca        12-08.00   10-07.00  
 22 Mariah Aubin              09 Marianapolis        12-03.25   10-05.75  
 23 Sarah Fan                 11 Hyde Wdstk          11-11.00    9-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 37-09  2008        Hoffler, Cheshire                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna McArtney             11 Wilbraham an        31-11.00   33-00.50   10   
  2 Fakrat Alapa              11 Canterbury S        33-00.00   31-06.50    8   
  3 Dossou Ndiaye             11 Hyde Wdstk          31-01.50   30-11.00    6   
  4 Emily Kirton              10 Kingswood-Ox        32-05.00   30-08.75    4   
  5 Amira Gomez               11 St. George's        32-10.25   30-05.75    2   
  6 Emily Arnold              10 Middlesex Sc        30-01.25   30-00.75    1   
  7 Aleice Goodman            11 Lawrence Aca        32-04.00   29-08.75  
  8 Emily Sheridan            09 Marianapolis        28-11.75   27-11.50  
  9 Laura Polley              09 Kingswood-Ox        30-08.00   27-09.75  
 10 Kareen Thompson           12 Canterbury S        27-09.75   27-09.50  
 11 Isabel Britto             10 Providence C        29-03.50   27-07.75  
 12 Sophia Diodati            11 Portsmouth A        27-08.00   27-05.50  
 13 Isabelle Hoch             12 Middlesex Sc        28-02.00   27-01.75  
 14 Catherine Rios            10 St. George's        28-08.00   26-05.00  
 15 Paxton Wasilefsky         11 Cheshire Aca        26-01.00   26-02.00  
 16 Ali Stahr                 11 Lawrence Aca        27-11.00   26-01.00  
 17 Alexa Sisitzky            11 Rivers Schoo        29-05.00   25-10.00  
 18 Sarah Fan                 11 Hyde Wdstk          25-04.50   25-03.50  
 19 Mariah Aubin              09 Marianapolis        27-00.00   25-01.00  
 20 Georgia Koski             10 Cheshire Aca        26-01.50   24-10.75  
 21 Alexa Peters              09 Pingree Scho        26-00.50   24-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: # 35-09.50  2010        Copper, Moses Brown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jess Potter               11 Providence C        30-07.50   29-05.75   10   
  2 Salyna Anza               12 Lawrence Aca        29-00.25   27-08.25    8   
  3 Rama Sisay                10 Lawrence Aca        23-04.00   27-05.00    6   
  4 Hope Stinson              11 Hyde Bath           26-05.50   27-04.50    4   
  5 Mahalia Bazile            12 Cheshire Aca        25-10.50   27-02.50    2   
  6 Liz Weiner                12 Providence C        26-01.00   25-11.50    1   
  7 Lauren Poole              09 Wilbraham an        24-06.00   24-06.00  
  8 Sara McNamara             11 Canterbury S        23-11.00   24-01.00  
  9 Shaneze Johnson           09 Bancroft Sch        25-06.50   22-11.50  
 10 Dallas LaVallee           11 Marianapolis        25-04.00   22-10.25  
 11 Alyse Borelli             10 St. George's        25-05.00   22-09.00  
 12 Valentina MacEachern      09 Wilbraham an        24-01.00   22-02.25  
 13 Gabby Mamet               10 Kingswood-Ox        23-02.00   22-00.00  
 14 Olivia Brasloff           11 Canterbury S        24-04.75   21-06.50  
 15 Jailen Booker             09 Cheshire Aca        25-03.00   21-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 110-08  2011        Ozemebhoya, St. George's                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salyna Anza               12 Lawrence Aca          104-00      93-04   10   
  2 Hope Stinson              11 Hyde Bath              85-03      91-02    8   
  3 Sarah Carnwath            11 St. George's          108-05      83-06    6   
  4 Sophia Diodati            11 Portsmouth A           83-11      83-04    4   
  5 Shaneze Johnson           09 Bancroft Sch           78-04      79-02    2   
  6 Mahalia Bazile            12 Cheshire Aca           74-02      75-02    1   
  7 Dallas LaVallee           11 Marianapolis           85-00      74-05  
  8 Paxton Wasilefsky         11 Cheshire Aca           71-11      69-04  
  9 Gabby Mamet               10 Kingswood-Ox        80-00.50      69-00  
 10 Annie Zhao                12 Portsmouth A           71-03      68-06  
 11 Sterling Etheridge        11 St. George's           75-03      67-11  
 12 Olivia Brasloff           11 Canterbury S           72-06      61-07  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 124-07  2012        Wallace, Bancroft                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Max Bogan                 10 Portsmouth A           91-06      96-01   10   
  2 Antonia Mattessich        11 Middlesex Sc           98-04      95-10    8   
  3 Salyna Anza               12 Lawrence Aca           99-00      93-07    6   
  4 Jess Potter               11 Providence C           83-06      85-01    4   
  5 Juliann Duquette          11 Bancroft Sch           76-06      82-03    2   
  6 Alexa Harrison            11 Pingree Scho           79-10      80-11    1   
  7 Alyse Borelli             10 St. George's           81-00      75-07  
  8 Amy Nuytkens              11 St. George's           95-08      73-00  
  9 Sydney Fisher             11 Rivers Schoo           73-03      71-05  
 10 Brooke Kazama             12 Portsmouth A           81-07      64-02  
 11 Esther Kim                10 Concord Acad           79-07      62-06  
 12 Elizabeth Paulino         12 Bancroft Sch           60-04      60-07  
 13 Louisa Ellis              09 Hebron Acade           69-00      58-04  
 14 Nellu Mohaghegh           12 Bancroft Sch           62-10      55-10  
 15 Riley Callahan            10 Kingswood-Ox           60-08      55-06  
 16 Yifan Yao                 10 Canterbury S           78-09      46-07  
 17 Anna McArtney             11 Wilbraham an           63-09      43-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 10.8h              Benson '97/Gilkenson '11, Wheeler/Mo. Brown 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edward Opoku              11 Millbrook Sc           10.90      11.40q  4 
  2 Nick Snow                 11 Moses Brown            11.02      11.62q  3 
  3 Duane Thompson            12 Hebron Acade           11.25      11.74q  2 
  4 Aziz Khan                 12 Lawrence Aca           11.24      11.78q  1 
  5 Cameron Mack              11 Canterbury S           11.74      11.84q  4 
  6 Tarik Black               09 Cheshire Aca           11.58      11.93q  2 
  7 Mecca Gonzalez            11 Wilbraham an           11.42      11.99q  3 
  8 Isaac McCray              09 St. George's           11.60      12.01q  1 
  9 Carlos Torres             12 Cheshire Aca           11.54      12.04   4 
 10 Ibrahim Moustapher        12 Hebron Acade           11.78      12.05   3 
 11 Dennis Zhang              12 Marianapolis           11.72      12.07   3 
 12 Noah Meltzer              12 Landmark Sch           11.76      12.10   4 
 13 Omar Harris               12 Hyde Bath              11.71      12.14   2 
 14 Koby Quansah              10 Kingswood-Ox           11.54      12.21   3 
 14 Jason Mercier             12 Portsmouth A           11.64      12.21   1 
 16 Royale Jamison            11 Canterbury S           11.84      12.28   2 
 17 Pavel Krippa              12 Wilbraham an           11.94      12.29   4 
 18 Hasani Figueroa           12 Middlesex Sc           11.14      12.34   1 
 19 Ben Clark                 12 Middlesex Sc           12.14      12.46   1 
 20 Jim Conley                12 Roxbury Lati           11.84      12.48   1 
 21 David Freedman            09 Rivers Schoo           11.90      12.49   3 
 22 Luke Roberts              12 Roxbury Lati           11.84      12.53   1 
 23 Taichi Kobayashi          11 Groton                 11.90      12.56   4 
 24 Johnny Wei                11 Lawrence Aca           12.24      12.60   4 
 25 Marco Kloster             12 Hebron Acade           12.14      12.71   1 
 26 Samuel Stulin             12 Rivers Schoo           11.90      12.85   2 
 27 Jared Bolden              10 Kingswood-Ox           11.97      13.09   3 
 28 Sal Fazio                 11 Pingree Scho           12.24      13.11   3 
 29 Alex Choi                 10 Groton                 12.20      13.18   2 
 30 Sage Hill                 12 St. George's           11.04      21.54   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: # 10.8h              Benson '97/Gilkenson '11, Wheeler/Mo. Brown 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edward Opoku              11 Millbrook Sc           11.40      11.36   10   
  2 Nick Snow                 11 Moses Brown            11.62      11.39    8   
  3 Duane Thompson            12 Hebron Acade           11.74      11.54    6   
  4 Aziz Khan                 12 Lawrence Aca           11.78      11.63    4   
  5 Isaac McCray              09 St. George's           12.01      11.84    2   
  6 Tarik Black               09 Cheshire Aca           11.93      11.90    1   
  7 Cameron Mack              11 Canterbury S           11.84      11.92  
  8 Mecca Gonzalez            11 Wilbraham an           11.99      11.97  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 22.1h  1992        Leone, Thayer                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nick Snow                 11 Moses Brown            22.35      22.75   4  10   
  2 Aziz Khan                 12 Lawrence Aca           22.94      23.20   4   8   
  3 Edward Opoku              11 Millbrook Sc           22.75      23.36   4   6   
  4 Tarik Black               09 Cheshire Aca           23.50      23.71   4   4   
  5 Ibrahim Moustapher        12 Hebron Acade           24.67      24.00   2   2   
  6 Theo Mordecai             12 Cheshire Aca           24.64      24.06   2   1   
  7 Andrew Peterson           12 Kingswood-Ox           23.64      24.10   3 
  8 Cameron Mack              11 Canterbury S           24.64      24.25   2 
  9 Jason Mercier             12 Portsmouth A           23.64      24.32   4 
 10 Jake Peterson             10 Lawrence Aca           24.64      24.38   2 
 11 Hamilton Coiscou          09 Roxbury Lati           24.40      24.44   2 
 12 Jake Goldberg             11 Rivers Schoo           24.00      24.48   3 
 13 Jarron Walter             12 Landmark Sch           23.56      24.56   4 
 14 Mecca Gonzalez            11 Wilbraham an           23.84      24.59   3 
 15 Mark Masiello             12 Rivers Schoo           24.30      24.66   2 
 16 Cam Cullen                11 Groton                 24.25      24.69   2 
 17 Stefano Viacava           10 Groton                 24.20      25.04   3 
 18 Jim Conley                12 Roxbury Lati           24.14      25.05   3 
 19 Hasani Figueroa           12 Middlesex Sc           24.17      25.10   3 
 20 Omar Harris               12 Hyde Bath              23.74      25.13   3 
 21 Royale Jamison            11 Canterbury S           24.24      25.28   3 
 22 Sal Fazio                 11 Pingree Scho           25.64      25.89   1 
 23 Caelan Etti               09 Wilbraham an           24.84      26.15   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 48.28  2007        Dinkins, Wilbraham-Monson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amos Cariati              12 Moses Brown            50.67      49.89   3  10   
  2 Andrew Peterson           12 Kingswood-Ox           51.09      51.42   3   8   
  3 Garrett O'Toole           12 Middlesex Sc                      51.65   1   6   
  4 Chris Higginson           12 Groton                 51.68      52.18   3   4   
  5 Marcus Klebart            11 Wilbraham an           52.94      53.77   3   2   
  6 Jonathon Young            11 Landmark Sch           55.23      54.33   2   1   
  7 Kobia Redd                11 Roxbury Lati           52.37      54.43   3 
  8 Sam Consitt               11 Pingree Scho           55.60      54.64   2 
  9 Chance Jackson            11 Marianapolis           55.22      54.75   2 
 10 Aryeh Lieber              12 Roxbury Lati           55.44      55.36   2 
 11 Andrew Duff               12 St. George's           52.93      55.55   3 
 12 Pedro Oliveira            11 Rivers Schoo           54.76      56.00   2 
 13 Nick Bridges              11 Kingswood-Ox           56.22      56.15   2 
 14 Josiah Adams              12 St. George's           54.56      56.33   3 
 15 Patrick Carlson           11 Portsmouth A           55.82      56.39   2 
 16 Alexis Roche              12 Concord Acad           55.90      56.40   2 
 17 D'Nja Sharrieff-Hayward   09 Wilbraham an           56.46      59.52   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:57.08  2013        Randon, Middlesex                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Finn Pounds               11 Concord Acad         1:58.82    1:58.46   2  10   
  2 Mick Hains                10 Kingswood-Ox         2:00.92    2:00.32   2   8   
  3 Viraj Deokar              10 Middlesex Sc         2:03.42    2:01.41   2   6   
  4 Cris Argys                09 Moses Brown          2:02.70    2:01.92   2   4   
  5 Josh Racine               11 Roxbury Lati         2:03.87    2:03.82   2   2   
  6 Fraser Wright             11 Groton               2:02.46    2:05.19   2   1   
  7 Peter Howe                12 Middlesex Sc         2:02.95    2:05.89   2 
  8 Bryan Gallagher           12 Concord Acad         2:06.20    2:06.49   2 
  9 Aboubacar Wague           12 Cheshire Aca         2:15.60    2:10.61   1 
 10 Warsame Mohamed           11 Hyde Bath            2:08.73    2:12.06   2 
 11 Elias Dowling-Hupert      12 Providence C         2:11.14    2:12.92   1 
 12 D'Vonne Trumbo               St. Thomas More                 2:14.27   1 
 13 Dan Melody                11 Kingswood-Ox         2:14.42    2:16.51   1 
 14 Matt Steele               11 Roxbury Lati         2:09.62    2:17.43   2 
 15 David Westcott            11 Millbrook Sc         2:19.00    2:31.18   1 
 16 Samuel Higgins            12 Rivers Schoo         2:41.50    2:50.01   1 
 17 Alexander Bernardi        12 Pingree Scho         2:58.10    2:52.06   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:58.38  2012        Randon, Middlesex                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garrett O'Toole           12 Middlesex Sc         3:58.24    3:59.84   2  10   
  2 Finn Pounds               11 Concord Acad         4:08.70    4:02.12   2   8   
  3 Joey Mullen               11 Roxbury Lati         4:05.69    4:07.98   2   6   
  4 Peter Howe                12 Middlesex Sc         4:04.47    4:08.25   2   4   
  5 Lucas Estrada             11 Middlesex Sc         4:08.80    4:14.61   2   2   
  6 Makoto Watanabe           12 Hebron Acade         4:27.00    4:21.00   2   1   
  7 Isaac Levine              12 Concord Acad         4:29.30    4:23.81   2 
  8 Luciano Ferzoco           11 Roxbury Lati         4:21.44    4:24.16   2 
  9 Hythem Al-Mulla           12 Canterbury S         4:26.00    4:25.55   2 
 10 Aboubacar Wague           12 Cheshire Aca         4:36.00    4:30.98   1 
 11 Andrew Faulstich          11 Wilbraham an         4:36.40    4:32.27   1 
 12 Sean McDonough            12 Portsmouth A         4:31.90    4:33.41   2 
 13 Peter O'Connor            11 Landmark Sch         4:38.13    4:35.80   1 
 14 D'Vonne Trumbo               St. Thomas More      4:34.00    4:37.11   2 
 15 Rigby Knox                10 St. George's         4:42.74    4:39.32   1 
 16 Nathan Gamble             09 Concord Acad         4:43.90    4:40.12   1 
 17 John Billings             11 Portsmouth A         4:39.85    4:41.08   1 
 18 Evan Maravelis            10 Pingree Scho         4:41.50    4:42.83   1 
 19 Felipe Azevedo            12 Hyde Wdstk           4:39.71    4:49.35   1 
 20 Patrick Brennan           10 Providence C         4:40.68    4:52.59   1 
 21 Reed Heim                 11 Bancroft Sch         4:38.07    4:53.68   1 
 22 Benjamin Soder            11 Wilbraham an         4:42.80    4:54.21   1 
 23 Samuel Higgins            12 Rivers Schoo         5:58.70    6:09.28   1 
 -- David Westcott            11 Millbrook Sc         4:40.00        DNF   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: # 8:59.98  2013        Mullen, Roxbury Latin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garrett O'Toole           12 Middlesex Sc         8:53.10    8:48.88#  10   
  2 Viraj Deokar              10 Middlesex Sc         8:54.86    8:49.27#   8   
  3 Joey Mullen               11 Roxbury Lati         8:55.00    9:00.65    6   
  4 Harry Doernberg           12 Roxbury Lati         9:29.01    9:25.88    4   
  5 Ian Stellar               11 Wheeler Scho         9:43.20    9:29.69    2   
  6 Makoto Watanabe           12 Hebron Acade         9:48.00    9:32.64    1   
  7 Alex Greenberg            11 Hyde Bath            9:49.92    9:46.46  
  8 Sean McDonough            12 Portsmouth A        10:08.50    9:53.17  
  9 Evan Maravelis            10 Pingree Scho        10:05.38    9:55.40  
 10 Kevin Quinn               09 Landmark Sch        10:30.50    9:55.78  
 11 Jack Reich                11 Kingswood-Ox        10:03.52   10:01.70  
 12 Andrew Faulstich          11 Wilbraham an        10:14.22   10:09.69  
 13 Jon Campau                10 Portsmouth A        10:25.40   10:12.82  
 14 Aboubacar Wague           12 Cheshire Aca        10:28.00   10:17.17  
 15 Clem Aeppli               12 Concord Acad        10:31.00   10:18.33  
 16 John McDaniel             12 Rivers Schoo        10:52.20   10:22.20  
 17 Matt Donahue              10 Concord Acad        10:44.00   10:24.65  
 18 Kyle McLaughlin           10 Kingswood-Ox        10:49.32   10:29.15  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 14.7h              Leeds '97/Walker '08, St. George's/Cheshire 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bassil Bacare             12 Roxbury Lati           15.54      16.26   2  10   
  2 Amos Cariati              12 Moses Brown            16.44      16.60   2   8   
  3 Jiwon Jung                10 Cheshire Aca           16.85      17.39   2   6   
  4 Hansy Piou                12 Roxbury Lati           17.05      17.40   2   4   
  5 Aubrey Salmon             12 St. George's           17.18      17.96   2   2   
  6 Sean Crandall             11 Portsmouth A           17.94      18.06   2   1   
  7 Troy LaFramboise          11 Marianapolis           18.99      18.49   1 
  8 James DeMorro             10 Kingswood-Ox           18.77      18.54   1 
  9 Thomas Nixon              12 Hyde Wdstk             17.94      18.74   2 
 10 Bruce Wu                  12 Cheshire Aca           18.31      18.96   1 
 11 Jacob Deutschlander       11 Hyde Bath              19.55      19.19   1 
 12 Kyle Salgueiro            12 Providence C           19.18      19.51   1 
 13 Ibrahim Moustapher        12 Hebron Acade           18.30      20.23   2 
 14 Sebastain Knoefel         11 Hyde Bath              19.80      20.24   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 39.3h  1997        Leeds, St. George's                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bassil Bacare             12 Roxbury Lati           42.79      42.51   3  10   
  2 Aubrey Salmon             12 St. George's           43.18      42.85   3   8   
  3 Marcus Klebart            11 Wilbraham an           44.24      43.72   3   6   
  4 Jiwon Jung                10 Cheshire Aca           44.65      44.04   3   4   
  5 Cole Burbage              11 Landmark Sch           44.59      44.40   3   2   
  6 Jordan Phinney            12 Middlesex Sc           43.64      44.62   3   1   
  7 Jacob Deutschlander       11 Hyde Bath              44.53      44.96   3 
  8 Thomas Nixon              12 Hyde Wdstk             45.23      45.02   3 
  9 Sebastain Knoefel         11 Hyde Bath              50.50      45.21   1 
 10 Nick Bridges              11 Kingswood-Ox           46.12      45.63   2 
 11 Troy LaFramboise          11 Marianapolis           48.13      45.95   2 
 12 Sean Crandall             11 Portsmouth A           47.45      46.17   2 
 13 Lucas Guzman              10 Roxbury Lati           45.74      46.60   2 
 14 Mikhail Dyreby            11 Landmark Sch           49.46      47.01   1 
 15 Zack Bennett-Engler       12 Roxbury Lati           48.44      47.48   1 
 16 Tien Hunter               12 Concord Acad           45.56      47.82   2 
 17 Dylan Bedford             11 Portsmouth A           48.95      48.59   1 
 18 Kyle Tronerud             12 Marianapolis           50.69      50.26   1 
 19 James DeMorro             10 Kingswood-Ox           50.12      50.37   1 
 20 Rock Hoffman              10 Middlesex Sc           48.16      50.55   2 
 21 Evan Jackson              10 St. George's           47.09      51.59   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 43.17  2012        , Roxbury Latin                             
                       Mitchell,Green,Jones,Stuppard                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheshire Academy                                    45.08      44.69   2  10   
     1) Carlos Torres 12                2) Tarik Black 09                 
     3) Chris Rodgers 12                4) Theo Mordecai 12               
     5) Kevin Dietrich 12               6)                                
  2 Wilbraham and Monson Academy                        43.95      45.41   2   8   
     1) Chae Brangman 12                2) Jahkeem Hunt 10                
     3) Pavel Krippa 12                 4) Mecca Gonzalez 11              
     5) Caelan Etti 09                  6)                                
  3 Hebron Academy                                      46.71      45.73   1   6   
     1) Marco Kloster 12                2) Jalen Robinson 12              
     3) Duane Thompson 12               4) Ibrahim Moustapher 12          
  4 Roxbury Latin School                                45.03      45.87   2   4   
     1) Jim Conley 12                   2) Luke Roberts 12                
     3) Kobia Redd 11                   4) Hamilton Coiscou 09            
  5 Rivers School                                       45.78      46.87   2   2   
     1) David Freedman 09               2) Jake Goldberg 11               
     3) Pedro Oliveira 11               4) Mark Masiello 12               
     5) Samuel Stulin 12                6)                                
  6 Hyde School - Bath                                  46.50      47.58   1   1   
     1) Evander Lenardson 12            2) Omar Harris 12                 
     3) Zachary Brandeis 12             4) Sebastain Knoefel 11           
     5) Talin Rowe 11                   6)                                
  7 Middlesex School                                    46.43      47.86   2 
     1) Jordan Phinney 12               2) Ben Clark 12                   
     3) Eric Gourdon 10                 4) Hasani Figueroa 12             
     5) Stephen Zawada 11               6) Walker Griggs 11               
  8 Marianapolis Prep                                   48.84      47.97   1 
     1) Dennis Zhang 12                 2) David Gallant 11               
     3) John Gialanella 11              4) Kyle Tronerud 12               
  9 Hyde School - Woodstock                             46.28      48.26   2 
     1) Thomas Nixon 12                 2) Marcus Greenidge 09            
     3) Dexter Thompson 11              4) Josh Bouchard 12               
     5) Marcos Mercado 12               6)                                
 10 Portsmouth Abbey                                    48.01      48.65   1 
     1) Jordan Davis 09                 2) Patrick Carlson 11             
     3) Kai Smith 11                    4) Jason Mercier 12               
 11 Groton School                                       48.08      48.70   1 
     1) Michael Abudoffour 09           2) Taichi Kobayashi 11            
     3) Paul Lopez 09                   4) Alex Choi 10                   
 12 Kingswood-Oxford School                             48.68      49.26   1 
     1) Andre Jett 10                   2) Trey Liburd 11                 
     3) Nye Deskus 10                   4) Jared Bolden 10                
     5) Koby Quansah 10                 6) Andrew Peterson 12             
 -- St. George's                                        44.12        DNF   2 
     1) Jonathan Lumley 11              2) Andrew Duff 12                 
     3) Isaac McCray 09                 4) Sage Hill 12                   
     5) Jorge Melendez 12               6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:30.13  2012        , Middlesex                               
                         Randon,Matos,Owusu,Blake                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Groton School                                     3:39.22    3:36.98   2  10   
     1) Cam Cullen 11                   2) Chris Higginson 12             
     3) Stefano Viacava 10              4) Fraser Wright 11               
     5) Taichi Kobayashi 11             6) Alex Choi 10                   
  2 Middlesex School                                  3:34.98    3:37.28   2   8   
     1) Gavin Fujimori 10               2) Lucas Estrada 11               
     3) Garrett O'Toole 12              4) Jordan Phinney 12              
     5) Peter Howe 12                   6) Eric Gourdon 10                
  3 Kingswood-Oxford School                           3:40.12    3:39.80   2   6   
     1) Andrew Peterson 12              2) Nick Bridges 11                
     3) Dan Melody 11                   4) Mick Hains 10                  
     5) Jack Wolf 10                    6) Koby Quansah 10                
  4 Roxbury Latin School                              3:35.81    3:41.15   2   4   
     1) Aryeh Lieber 12                 2) David Levitsky 10              
     3) Lucas Guzman 10                 4) Kobia Redd 11                  
  5 Cheshire Academy                                  3:59.25    3:41.75   1   2   
     1) Emmanuel Poku 12                2) Jiwon Jung 10                  
     3) Bruce Wu 12                     4) Zion Reed 11                   
     5) Tarik Black 09                  6) Theo Mordecai 12               
  6 Hebron Academy                                    3:47.67    3:42.60   1   1   
     1) Tianren Qin 11                  2) Nicolas Legare 11              
     3) Duane Thompson 12               4) Makoto Watanabe 12             
     5) Hugo Charrois-Cote 12           6)                                
  7 Portsmouth Abbey                                  3:47.90    3:42.77   1 
     1) Sean McDonough 12               2) Kai Smith 11                   
     3) Patrick Carlson 11              4) Jason Mercier 12               
  8 Concord Academy                                   3:41.62    3:44.77   2 
     1) Finn Pounds 11                  2) Alexis Roche 12                
     3) Sean Finnegan 10                4) Bryan Gallagher 12             
     5) Isaac Levine 12                 6) Tien Hunter 12                 
  9 Hyde School - Bath                                3:44.27    3:45.13   2 
     1) Jacob Deutschlander 11          2) Zachary Brandeis 12            
     3) Akim Sanni 10                   4) Warsame Mohamed 11             
     5) Sebastain Knoefel 11            6) Andrew Martz 11                
 10 Landmark School                                   3:52.12    3:49.08   1 
     1) Jonathon Young 11               2) Cole Burbage 11                
     3) Liam Burbage 11                 4) Jarron Walter 12               
     5) Peter O'Connor 11               6) Mikhail Dyreby 11              
 11 Wilbraham and Monson Academy                      3:51.02    3:51.11   1 
     1) Chae Brangman 12                2) Andrew Faulstich 11            
     3) Marcus Klebart 11               4) D'Nja Sharrieff-Hayward 09     
     5) Matthew Schmidt 10              6)                                
 12 Marianapolis Prep                                 3:54.20    3:53.20   1 
     1) Troy LaFramboise 11             2) Jacob LaFiandra 09             
     3) Chance Jackson 11               4) Kyle Tronerud 12               
     5) Andres Castillo 11              6) Alex Murphy 10                 
 13 St. George's                                      3:43.14    3:56.69   2 
     1) Josiah Adams 12                 2) Zurab Akirtava 11              
     3) Andrew Duff 12                  4) Aubrey Salmon 12               
     5) Rigby Knox 10                   6)                                
 14 Hyde School - Woodstock                           3:44.03    4:05.46   2 
     1) Felipe Azevedo 12               2) Marcos Mercado 12              
     3) Josh Bouchard 12                4) Fejda Djurisic 12              
     5) Thomas Nixon 12                 6) Peter Yang 09                  
 15 Pingree School                                    4:15.50    4:28.40   1 
     1) Sam Consitt 11                  2) Evan Maravelis 10              
     3) Timothy Smith 10                4) Alexander Bernardi 12          
     5) Sal Fazio 11                    6)                                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  6-07  2005        Fox, Wheeler                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ezra Holmes               12 Canterbury S         6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Temar Hermelijn           11 Canterbury S         5-08.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Chae Brangman             12 Wilbraham an         6-00.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Cole Burbage              11 Landmark Sch         5-10.00   J5-08.00    3   
  4 Akim Sanni                10 Hyde Bath            6-00.00   J5-08.00    3   
  6 Liam Burbage              11 Landmark Sch         5-08.00    5-06.00    0.33
  6 Bassil Bacare             12 Roxbury Lati         5-10.00    5-06.00    0.33
  6 Dennis Zhang              12 Marianapolis         5-08.00    5-06.00    0.33
  9 Omar Harris               12 Hyde Bath            5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  9 Odom Sam                  10 St. George's         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  9 Jalen Robinson            12 Hebron Acade         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
  9 Warsame Mohamed           11 Hyde Bath            5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 13 Fejda Djurisic            12 Hyde Wdstk           5-08.00    5-04.00  
 13 D'Vonne Trumbo               St. Thomas More      5-06.00    5-04.00  
 13 Tondi Mushandu            12 Millbrook Sc         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 -- Trey Liburd               11 Kingswood-Ox         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Kevin Dietrich            12 Cheshire Aca         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Matan Shmerling           12 Wilbraham an         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Samuel Stulin             12 Rivers Schoo         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 14-00  2013        O'Dea, Hyde-CT                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephen Golden            11 Roxbury Lati        12-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Zhenghua Chen             12 Cheshire Aca         9-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Talin Rowe                11 Hyde Bath            9-00.00  J10-00.00    6   
  4 Troy LaFramboise          11 Marianapolis        10-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  5 Nicolas Legare            11 Hebron Acade         8-06.00   J9-06.00    2   
  6 Rudy Fleischmann          10 Cheshire Aca         8-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  7 Andrew Yeager             12 Roxbury Lati        10-00.00   J9-00.00  
  8 John Gialanella           11 Marianapolis         7-00.00    8-06.00  
  9 Michael Caine             11 Wilbraham an         8-06.00   J8-06.00  
 10 Ryan Quinn                12 Portsmouth A         9-00.00   J8-06.00  
 11 Andrew Martz              11 Hyde Bath            7-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Jeremy Slupski            11 Portsmouth A         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Kian Chalwell             10 Hebron Acade         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 -- Marcos Mercado            12 Hyde Wdstk          10-06.00         NH  
 -- Jordan Haessly            10 Wilbraham an         7-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 23-03  2010        Campbell, Hyde-CT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pavel Krippa              12 Wilbraham an        20-07.00   20-01.75   10   
  2 Koby Quansah              10 Kingswood-Ox        19-06.00   19-10.50    8   
  3 Evander Lenardson         12 Hyde Bath           19-07.50   19-09.00    6   
  4 Kevin Dietrich            12 Cheshire Aca        20-06.50   19-07.00    4   
  5 Ezra Holmes               12 Canterbury S        19-07.50   19-03.00    2   
  6 Kobia Redd                11 Roxbury Lati        19-07.50   18-06.50    1   
  7 Luke Roberts              12 Roxbury Lati        20-06.25   18-02.00  
  8 Dennis Zhang              12 Marianapolis        19-02.50   17-08.75  
  9 Kiefer Cundy              11 Hyde Bath           17-07.00   17-07.00  
 10 Temar Hermelijn           11 Canterbury S        18-05.00   17-05.75  
 11 Royale Jamison            11 Canterbury S        20-05.50   17-05.50  
 12 Kai Smith                 11 Portsmouth A        18-03.75   17-02.00  
 12 Tondi Mushandu            12 Millbrook Sc                   17-02.00  
 14 Stefano Viacava           10 Groton              19-00.00   16-11.50  
 15 Sage Hill                 12 St. George's        18-02.00   16-11.00  
 16 Alex Loring               10 Landmark Sch        18-03.00   16-07.75  
 17 Peter Yang                09 Hyde Wdstk          17-00.50   16-05.00  
 18 Matan Shmerling           12 Wilbraham an        18-02.00   16-04.50  
 19 Hasani Figueroa           12 Middlesex Sc        19-11.00   16-01.00  
 20 Mark Masiello             12 Rivers Schoo        19-07.00   15-11.00  
 21 Stuart Cattel             11 Bancroft Sch        17-01.00   15-08.75  
 22 Ryan Dumont               09 Landmark Sch        17-06.25   15-07.00  
 23 Bruce Wu                  12 Cheshire Aca        18-08.50   14-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 46-11.75  2005        Burgess, Wilbraham-Monson                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Temar Hermelijn           11 Canterbury S        43-08.50   43-03.00   10   
  2 Duane Thompson            12 Hebron Acade        41-00.00   40-07.00    8   
  3 Amos Cariati              12 Moses Brown         42-04.75   40-05.75    6   
  4 Ezra Holmes               12 Canterbury S        42-05.00   40-02.25    4   
  5 Luke Roberts              12 Roxbury Lati        42-10.50   39-02.00    2   
  6 Pavel Krippa              12 Wilbraham an        40-11.00   39-01.00    1   
  7 Kevin Dietrich            12 Cheshire Aca        41-08.00   38-06.00  
  8 Koby Quansah              10 Kingswood-Ox        40-05.00   38-00.50  
  9 Kiefer Cundy              11 Hyde Bath           36-03.25   37-11.75  
 10 Sam Consitt               11 Pingree Scho        37-10.25   37-11.00  
 11 Tim McCarthy              09 Roxbury Lati        38-05.50   37-10.00  
 12 Makoto Watanabe           12 Hebron Acade        37-07.50   37-09.00  
 13 Matan Shmerling           12 Wilbraham an        41-00.00   37-05.50  
 14 Ryan Dumont               09 Landmark Sch        37-02.50   37-04.50  
 15 Evander Lenardson         12 Hyde Bath           38-11.50   37-00.00  
 16 Peter Yang                09 Hyde Wdstk          35-11.50   36-11.00  
 17 Emmanuel Poku             12 Cheshire Aca        36-02.00   36-03.25  
 18 Nick Bridges              11 Kingswood-Ox        36-04.00   35-06.00  
 19 Anthony Von Steuben       10 St. George's        39-03.75   34-03.50  
 20 Jordan Davis              09 Portsmouth A        36-06.50   33-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: # 61-08  2001        Lyons, Roxbury Latin                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Boylan               12 Hebron Acade        48-05.00   47-07.75   10   
  2 Nick Wignot               12 Wheeler Scho        46-08.00   45-11.75    8   
  3 Akim Sanni                10 Hyde Bath           42-05.00   45-03.75    6   
  4 Rob Ficarra               12 Hyde Wdstk          43-02.00   44-08.50    4   
  5 Kenny Grant               12 Hyde Wdstk          43-03.50   44-01.25    2   
  6 Stephen Zawada            11 Middlesex Sc        40-04.50   41-01.75    1   
  7 Christian Short           12 Canterbury S        43-06.00   40-05.25  
  8 Ka-Ron Jones              10 Cheshire Aca        43-07.50   39-08.00  
  9 Ron Miller                10 Hebron Acade        39-00.50   39-00.00  
 10 Luis Constantino             St. Thomas More     46-11.00   38-11.75  
 11 Will Nywamange            11 St. George's        38-05.00   38-08.50  
 12 Olexandr Oliinyk          12 Wilbraham an        38-09.00   37-03.75  
 13 Mark Blokh                09 Cheshire Aca        35-11.00   37-01.50  
 14 Andre Jett                10 Kingswood-Ox        39-07.00   35-10.25  
 15 Alessandro Ferzoco        12 Roxbury Lati        39-10.50   35-04.75  
 16 David Gallant             11 Marianapolis        36-00.25   34-07.25  
 17 Sean Rose                 11 Roxbury Lati        38-01.75   34-05.75  
 18 Stephen Randazzo          12 Canterbury S        38-11.00   33-10.00  
 19 Garrett Whatley           11 Landmark Sch        36-03.00   33-08.25  
 20 Walker Griggs             11 Middlesex Sc        35-11.50   33-07.25  
 21 Austin Makris             11 Hyde Bath           39-07.75   33-06.50  
 22 Cyrus Dos Santos          11 Landmark Sch        34-06.00   32-09.75  
 23 Matt Bellerose            11 Marianapolis        34-00.00   32-02.50  
 24 Tien Hunter               12 Concord Acad        39-10.00   31-09.25  
 25 Cheng (Kevin) Wang        10 Hyde Wdstk          33-01.50   31-07.00  
 26 Jake Peterson             10 Lawrence Aca        31-09.00   31-03.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 164-07  2001        Lyons, Roxbury Latin                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Wignot               12 Wheeler Scho          147-01     138-08   10   
  2 Luis Constantino             St. Thomas More       129-09     135-10    8   
  3 Josh Boylan               12 Hebron Acade          139-00     133-02    6   
  4 Rob Ficarra               12 Hyde Wdstk            114-05     115-04    4   
  5 Ka-Ron Jones              10 Cheshire Aca          103-08     115-03    2   
  6 Andre Jett                10 Kingswood-Ox          106-10     114-05    1   
  7 Tien Hunter               12 Concord Acad          108-07     103-05  
  8 Matt Bellerose            11 Marianapolis           96-10     101-03  
  9 Chris Fleming             11 St. George's          117-00     100-06  
 10 Kenny Grant               12 Hyde Wdstk             97-05      99-11  
 11 Mark Bowen                12 Canterbury S        00-03.50      99-01  
 12 Christian Short           12 Canterbury S          108-03      97-10  
 13 Samuel Goldberg           10 Rivers Schoo           99-09      97-01  
 14 Alessandro Ferzoco        12 Roxbury Lati          109-01      94-08  
 15 Walker Griggs             11 Middlesex Sc           85-01      88-01  
 16 Mark Blokh                09 Cheshire Aca           95-08      87-08  
 17 Owen Stoddard             12 Roxbury Lati          108-03      86-05  
 18 Olexandr Oliinyk          12 Wilbraham an           96-04      86-00  
 19 Neil Sonalkar             12 Kingswood-Ox          102-00      85-07  
 20 Ron Miller                10 Hebron Acade        03-03.50      80-06  
 -- Bryan Wang                10 Hyde Bath             111-04       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 177-08              Jasudowich 12(new)/Jaye 99(old), Cheshire/H
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephen Zawada            11 Middlesex Sc          165-03     158-00   10   
  2 Owen Stoddard             12 Roxbury Lati          153-10     145-07    8   
  3 Josh Boylan               12 Hebron Acade          125-10     131-06    6   
  4 Marcos Mercado            12 Hyde Wdstk            130-08     126-04    4   
  5 Nick Wignot               12 Wheeler Scho          133-00     124-09    2   
  6 Angel Santos              11 Canterbury S          125-04     124-03    1   
  7 Mark Bowen                12 Canterbury S          144-01     123-05  
  8 Chris Fleming             11 St. George's          128-10     119-03  
  9 Peter Rusconi             12 Kingswood-Ox          126-02     117-08  
 10 Nick Alessandro           09 Marianapolis          127-00     116-07  
 11 Neil Sonalkar             12 Kingswood-Ox          112-08     113-04  
 12 Marcus Klebart            11 Wilbraham an          138-06     111-01  
 13 Cyrus Dos Santos          11 Landmark Sch          114-03     110-00  
 14 Sam Feibel                09 Concord Acad          121-07     109-08  
 15 Matt Bellerose            11 Marianapolis          110-07     106-05  
 16 Garrett Whatley           11 Landmark Sch          113-00     104-01  
 17 Joey Caradimitropoulo     10 Concord Acad          110-00     101-01  
 18 Alexander Poorvu          12 Concord Acad        89-05.50      99-00  
 19 Nye Deskus                10 Kingswood-Ox          106-05      98-08  
 20 Jon Burkart               12 Marianapolis          109-11      97-09  
 21 Sean McDonough            12 Portsmouth A          125-00      96-01  
 22 Coleman Maguire           10 Providence C          102-04      93-00  
 23 Jorge Melendez            12 St. George's        18-00.50      92-09  
 24 Mark Blokh                09 Cheshire Aca          122-00      92-07  
 24 Skerdi Senko              11 Bancroft Sch          109-10      92-07  
 26 Andrew Chang              11 Rivers Schoo          118-07      90-11  
 27 William Comey             12 Wilbraham an          102-00      87-11  
 -- Maher Colaylat            12 Roxbury Lati          127-00       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wilbraham and Monson Acade  92        2) Middlesex School           67   
    3) Kingswood-Oxford School     60        4) Lawrence Academy           53   
    5) Canterbury School           38        6) Cheshire Academy           31   
    7) St. George's                29        8) Hyde School - Woodstock    25   
    9) Bancroft School             20       10) Pingree School             17   
   11) Portsmouth Abbey            16       12) Hebron Academy             15   
   12) Providence Country Day      15       14) Hyde School - Bath         14   
   15) Moses Brown                 12       16) Groton School              11   
   17) Rivers School                6       17) Concord Academy             6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roxbury Latin School        71.33     2) Middlesex School           66   
    3) Hebron Academy              49        4) Moses Brown                46   
    5) Cheshire Academy            43        6) Canterbury School          35   
    7) Wilbraham and Monson Acade  33        8) Kingswood-Oxford School    31   
    9) Wheeler School              22        9) Hyde School - Bath         22   
   11) Concord Academy             18       12) Millbrook School           16   
   13) Groton School               15       14) Hyde School - Woodstock    14   
   15) St. George's                12       15) Lawrence Academy           12   
   17) St. Thomas More              8       18) Landmark School             6.33
   19) Marianapolis Prep            4.33    20) Rivers School               2   
   21) Portsmouth Abbey             1